Events organized by SPORTCENTRUM JIČÍN

2019
6th April, 2019Východočeský pohár - Dřevěnice
 ORIS
16th - 18th August, 2019Rumcajsovy míle 2019
 Web    ORIS
14th - 15th September, 2019ČP MTBO - Lužany
 ORIS
2018
14th April, 2018Východočeský pohár - Podhorní Újezd
 ORIS
15th April, 2018Český pohár 2018 - sprint
 Web    ORIS
11th - 12th August, 2018Rumcajsovy míle 2018
 Web    ORIS
2017
11th - 13th August, 2017Rumcajsovy míle 2017
 Web    ORIS
16th - 17th September, 2017Český pohár 2017 - sprint a štafety
 Web    ORIS
2016
9th April, 2016Východočeský pohár - Tábor
 ORIS
9th April, 2016Východočeský pohár a oblastní mistrovství ve sprintu - Železnice
 ORIS
5th - 7th August, 2016Rumcajsovy míle 2016
 Web    Schedule    ORIS
3rd - 4th September, 2016ČP MTBO - Jinolice
 Web    Schedule    ORIS
2015
6th - 7th June, 2015Žebříček B Čechy
 Web    Schedule    Instructions    Lengths    Start list    Results    
15th - 16th August, 2015Rumcajsovy míle 2015
 Web    Schedule    
17th October, 2015Východočeský pohár - Češov
 ORIS
2014
20th May, 2014Podkrkonošská liga žáků 2014
 Schedule    
31st May, 2014Mistrovství východočeské oblasti na klasické trati
 Schedule    Instructions    Lengths    Start list    Results    Splits
16th - 17th August, 2014Rumcajsovy míle 2014
 Schedule    Instructions    Lengths    Start list    Results    
2013
20th April, 2013MČR noční OB
 Event pages    
20th April, 2013Východočeský pohár - Ostružno
 Event pages    
16th - 18th August, 2013Rumcajsovy míle 2013
 Event pages    
2012
18th - 19th August, 20123 etapový OB Jičín – BRADA 2012
 Schedule    Results    
3rd November, 2012Východočeský žebříček - Brada
 Schedule    Instructions    Lengths    Start list    Results    Splits
2011
4th June, 2011Český pohár 2011 - žebříček EAB
 Event pages    
30th October, 2011Východočeský žebříček - Lužany
 Schedule    Instructions    Lengths    Start list    Results    Splits
2010
14th - 15th August, 20103 etapový závod OB Jičín – VALEČOV 2010
 Schedule    Instructions    Start list    Results    
31st October, 2010Východočeský žebříček - Dřevěnice
 Instructions    Lengths    Start list    Results    Splits
2009
3rd - 4th October, 2009Mistrovství ČR štafet a družstev
 Event pages    
1st November, 2009Východočeský žebříček - Ostružno
 Schedule    Instructions    Lengths    Start list    Results    Splits
2008
2nd - 4th August, 20085 etap OB Jičín 2008
 Schedule    Start list    Results    
2nd November, 2008Východočeský žebříček - Brada
 Schedule    Instructions    Lengths    Results    Splits
2007
3rd June, 2007 Gigasport Český pohár, Žebříček A, Žebříček B - Čechy (middle)
 Event pages    
3rd November, 2007Východočeský žebříček - Prachov
 Schedule    Instructions    Lengths    Start list    Results    Splits
2006
12th - 14th August, 20065 etap OB Jičín 2006
 Schedule    Instructions    Start list    Results    Splits
4th November, 2006Východočeský žebříček - Jinolice
 Schedule    Instructions    Lengths    Start list    Results    Splits
2005
13th - 14th August, 2005Jičínské skalní pětky 2005
 Start list    Results    Splits
5th November, 2005Východočeský pohár - Vojice
 Instructions    Lengths    Start list    Results    Splits
2004
3rd April, 2004Východočeský pohár - Vojice
 Instructions    Lengths    Start list    Results    Splits
4th - 8th August, 20045 dnů OB JIČÍN 2004
 Instructions    Lengths    Start list    Results    Splits
23rd - 29th August, 2004Veřejný treninkový tábor 2004
 Schedule    
2003
11th May, 2003Východočeský pohár - Bradlecká Lhota
 Schedule    Lengths    Start list    Results    Splits
8th August, 2003Noční rankingový závod Doksy
 Results    Splits
9th - 10th August, 2003Skalní sprinty Doksy
 Start list    Results    
30th August, 2003Noční rankingový závod při CVČ PHK
 Results    
14th September, 2003Žebříček E,A,B - Martinská stěna
 Lengths    Start list    Results    Splits
 

Vstup pro členy


POŘÁDÁME

SPONZOŘI





 
VZKAZY