Rumcajsovy míle 2014ne 17.8.2014 19:36
Výsledky s mezičasy - Etapa 4vytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
D10 (10)1,3 km 70 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(36)2(62)3(57)4(56)5(60)6(55)7(100)C
 
111Martanová Lea 15:432:00+0:18(5)4:27+0:01(2)7:170:00(1)9:480:00(1)10:300:00(1)12:390:00(1)15:190:00(1)15:430:00(1)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer2:00+0:18(5)2:270:00(1)2:500:00(1)2:310:00(1)0:420:00(1)2:09+0:20(3)2:400:00(1)0:240:00(1)
 
23Šauli Kateřina 17:161:420:00(1)4:260:00(1)7:45+0:28(2)10:57+1:09(2)11:45+1:15(2)13:34+0:55(2)16:50+1:31(2)17:16+1:33(2)
VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň1:420:00(1)2:44+0:17(2)3:19+0:29(3)3:12+0:41(2)0:48+0:06(2)1:490:00(1)3:16+0:36(4)0:26+0:02(3)
 
314Malečková Hana 19:132:18+0:36(9)5:13+0:47(5)8:45+1:28(4)12:49+3:01(4)13:38+3:08(4)15:53+3:14(4)18:49+3:30(3)19:13+3:30(3)
PGP PGP - SK Praga2:18+0:36(9)2:55+0:28(3)3:32+0:42(4)4:04+1:33(6)0:49+0:07(3)2:15+0:26(5)2:56+0:16(3)0:240:00(1)
 
412Bartošová Marie 21:032:05+0:23(7)5:00+0:34(3)8:13+0:56(3)11:53+2:05(3)12:46+2:16(3)14:41+2:02(3)20:35+5:16(4)21:03+5:20(4)
MLA MLA - MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:05+0:23(7)2:55+0:28(3)3:13+0:23(2)3:40+1:09(5)0:53+0:11(4)1:55+0:06(2)5:54+3:14(9)0:28+0:04(4)
 
54Johanna Neumann 21:221:58+0:16(3)5:12+0:46(4)11:11+3:54(6)14:44+4:56(6)15:48+5:18(6)17:59+5:20(5)20:52+5:33(5)21:22+5:39(5)
31D DE - SV Lengefeld1:58+0:16(3)3:14+0:47(5)5:59+3:09(7)3:33+1:02(3)1:04+0:22(8)2:11+0:22(4)2:53+0:13(2)0:30+0:06(6)
 
62Průšková Tereza 30:382:08+0:26(8)7:55+3:29(7)14:55+7:38(7)23:17+13:29(7)24:12+13:42(7)26:52+14:13(7)30:08+14:49(6)30:38+14:55(6)
STB STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor2:08+0:26(8)5:47+3:20(7)7:00+4:10(8)8:22+5:51(10)0:55+0:13(5)2:40+0:51(6)3:16+0:36(4)0:30+0:06(6)
 
77Haková Michaela 31:381:50+0:08(2)5:28+1:02(6)9:27+2:10(5)13:02+3:14(5)13:58+3:28(5)24:01+11:22(6)30:57+15:38(7)31:38+15:55(7)
PGP PGP - SK Praga1:50+0:08(2)3:38+1:11(6)3:59+1:09(5)3:35+1:04(4)0:56+0:14(6)10:03+8:14(8)6:56+4:16(10)0:41+0:17(10)
 
89Hegnerová Adéla 37:523:15+1:33(10)13:04+8:38(10)17:33+10:16(8)23:42+13:54(8)25:28+14:58(8)31:56+19:17(8)37:16+21:57(8)37:52+22:09(8)
LPM LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:15+1:33(10)9:49+7:22(10)4:29+1:39(6)6:09+3:38(9)1:46+1:04(10)6:28+4:39(7)5:20+2:40(8)0:36+0:12(9)
 
91Benešová Michaela 52:331:58+0:16(3)9:38+5:12(8)21:27+14:10(9)25:50+16:02(9)26:46+16:16(9)47:34+34:55(9)51:59+36:40(9)52:33+36:50(9)
SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichův Hradec1:58+0:16(3)7:40+5:13(8)11:49+8:59(9)4:23+1:52(8)0:56+0:14(6)20:48+18:59(9)4:25+1:45(7)0:34+0:10(8)
 
1015Dítková Markéta 54:282:03+0:21(6)11:35+7:09(9)23:25+16:08(10)27:33+17:45(10)28:44+18:14(10)49:37+36:58(10)53:59+38:40(10)54:28+38:45(10)
SKV SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:03+0:21(6)9:32+7:05(9)11:50+9:00(10)4:08+1:37(7)1:11+0:29(9)20:53+19:04(10)4:22+1:42(6)0:29+0:05(5)
 
 
 
 
D10N (5)1,4 km 100 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(44)2(62)3(59)4(57)5(56)6(55)7(100)C
 
123Doušková Kateřina 31:323:100:00(1)8:540:00(1)10:500:00(1)12:460:00(1)21:110:00(1)26:560:00(1)31:000:00(1)31:320:00(1)
TBM TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno3:100:00(1)5:44+0:58(3)1:560:00(1)1:560:00(1)8:25+1:43(2)5:450:00(1)4:040:00(1)0:320:00(1)
 
219Zemková Pavlína 38:403:56+0:46(2)9:37+0:43(3)13:35+2:45(2)19:28+6:42(2)26:10+4:59(2)33:14+6:18(2)38:03+7:03(2)38:40+7:08(2)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný3:56+0:46(2)5:41+0:55(2)3:58+2:02(2)5:53+3:57(2)6:420:00(1)7:04+1:19(2)4:49+0:45(2)0:37+0:05(3)
 
320Lošťáková Ela 85:147:14+4:04(5)16:33+7:39(4)22:12+11:22(3)41:02+28:16(3)58:14+37:03(3)68:42+41:46(3)84:30+53:30(3)85:14+53:42(3)
LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic7:14+4:04(5)9:19+4:33(4)5:39+3:43(3)18:50+16:54(3)17:12+10:30(3)10:28+4:43(3)15:48+11:44(3)0:44+0:12(5)
26:17
*95
 
 
21Karásková Denisa disk4:19+1:09(3)-----10:33-----20:0025:5633:1333:52
ZPV ZPV - KOB ZPV Prostějov4:19+1:09(3)6:149:275:567:170:39+0:07(4)
 
17Lošťáková Sára disk4:36+1:26(4)9:22+0:28(2)-----13:4423:5328:5735:3436:07
LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic4:36+1:26(4)4:460:00(1)4:2210:095:046:370:33+0:01(2)
 
 
 
 
D12 (10)1,3 km 70 m6 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(61)2(49)3(57)4(56)5(91)6(100)C
 
134Martanová Elin 15:302:28+0:19(2)3:420:00(1)6:590:00(1)9:270:00(1)11:420:00(1)15:070:00(1)15:300:00(1)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer2:28+0:19(2)1:140:00(1)3:17+0:03(2)2:280:00(1)2:15+0:53(4)3:25+0:42(4)0:23+0:02(3)
 
228Pušová Bára 17:562:29+0:20(3)4:07+0:25(3)10:03+3:04(4)12:56+3:29(4)14:34+2:52(3)17:31+2:24(2)17:56+2:26(2)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:29+0:20(3)1:38+0:24(2)5:56+2:42(5)2:53+0:25(3)1:38+0:16(3)2:57+0:14(3)0:25+0:04(4)
 
325Sanna Karin 18:102:53+0:44(5)4:54+1:12(5)8:08+1:09(2)11:01+1:34(2)12:34+0:52(2)17:39+2:32(3)18:10+2:40(3)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:53+0:44(5)2:01+0:47(5)3:140:00(1)2:53+0:25(3)1:33+0:11(2)5:05+2:22(7)0:31+0:10(7)
 
432Štreglová Zuzana 18:372:090:00(1)4:02+0:20(2)11:25+4:26(7)14:11+4:44(5)15:33+3:51(5)18:16+3:09(4)18:37+3:07(4)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:090:00(1)1:53+0:39(4)7:23+4:09(8)2:46+0:18(2)1:220:00(1)2:430:00(1)0:210:00(1)
 
524Nádeníčková Iva 19:083:29+1:20(7)5:32+1:50(6)9:25+2:26(3)12:41+3:14(3)15:13+3:31(4)18:43+3:36(5)19:08+3:38(5)
NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra Nejdek3:29+1:20(7)2:03+0:49(6)3:53+0:39(3)3:16+0:48(7)2:32+1:10(6)3:30+0:47(5)0:25+0:04(4)
 
630Thýnová Martina 20:393:03+0:54(6)4:51+1:09(4)11:24+4:25(6)14:21+4:54(6)17:27+5:45(6)20:18+5:11(6)20:39+5:09(6)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové3:03+0:54(6)1:48+0:34(3)6:33+3:19(7)2:57+0:29(5)3:06+1:44(8)2:51+0:08(2)0:210:00(1)
 
735Janečková Josefína 30:023:43+1:34(8)5:51+2:09(7)11:14+4:15(5)16:09+6:42(7)19:27+7:45(7)29:31+14:24(7)30:02+14:32(7)
EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha3:43+1:34(8)2:08+0:54(7)5:23+2:09(4)4:55+2:27(9)3:18+1:56(9)10:04+7:21(10)0:31+0:10(7)
 
829Nešporová Marie 31:193:52+1:43(9)6:57+3:15(8)17:07+10:08(8)21:52+12:25(8)24:42+13:00(8)30:48+15:41(8)31:19+15:49(8)
TTR TTR - OOB Třebíč3:52+1:43(9)3:05+1:51(8)10:10+6:56(9)4:45+2:17(8)2:50+1:28(7)6:06+3:23(9)0:31+0:10(7)
 
931Lena Neumann 39:012:45+0:36(4)10:43+7:01(9)20:58+13:59(9)24:08+14:41(9)33:59+22:17(9)38:33+23:26(9)39:01+23:31(9)
31D DE - SV Lengefeld2:45+0:36(4)7:58+6:44(9)10:15+7:01(10)3:10+0:42(6)9:51+8:29(10)4:34+1:51(6)0:28+0:07(6)
 
1026Adamovská Kateřina 45:5412:37+10:28(10)23:10+19:28(10)29:39+22:40(10)37:28+28:01(10)39:59+28:17(10)45:23+30:16(10)45:54+30:24(10)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk12:37+10:28(10)10:33+9:19(10)6:29+3:15(6)7:49+5:21(10)2:31+1:09(5)5:24+2:41(8)0:31+0:10(7)
 
 
 
 
D14 (16)1,4 km 80 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(61)2(49)3(59)4(57)5(60)6(91)7(77)8(100)C
 
138Kosová Tereza 12:301:550:00(1)2:540:00(1)4:270:00(1)5:320:00(1)8:020:00(1)9:22+0:03(2)10:090:00(1)12:070:00(1)12:300:00(1)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad1:550:00(1)0:590:00(1)1:330:00(1)1:05+0:07(4)2:30+0:12(3)1:20+0:09(4)0:470:00(1)1:580:00(1)0:23+0:01(2)
 
240Pavlíková Markéta 13:002:08+0:13(4)3:12+0:18(4)4:50+0:23(4)5:48+0:16(3)8:06+0:04(2)9:190:00(1)10:17+0:08(2)12:35+0:28(2)13:00+0:30(2)
CHA CHA - OK Chrastava2:08+0:13(4)1:04+0:05(4)1:38+0:05(4)0:580:00(1)2:180:00(1)1:13+0:02(2)0:58+0:11(3)2:18+0:20(3)0:25+0:03(7)
 
350Thýnová Nikola 14:012:03+0:08(2)3:08+0:14(3)4:41+0:14(3)6:00+0:28(4)9:12+1:10(5)10:36+1:17(6)11:31+1:22(4)13:37+1:30(3)14:01+1:31(3)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:03+0:08(2)1:05+0:06(5)1:330:00(1)1:19+0:21(5)3:12+0:54(12)1:24+0:13(7)0:55+0:08(2)2:06+0:08(2)0:24+0:02(3)
 
448Šklíbová Veronika 14:242:18+0:23(7)3:21+0:27(5)5:14+0:47(5)6:14+0:42(5)9:05+1:03(4)10:25+1:06(3)11:37+1:28(5)14:00+1:53(4)14:24+1:54(4)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad2:18+0:23(7)1:03+0:04(3)1:53+0:20(9)1:00+0:02(2)2:51+0:33(8)1:20+0:09(4)1:12+0:25(5)2:23+0:25(5)0:24+0:02(3)
 
552Dolejší Kateřina 14:592:04+0:09(3)3:05+0:11(2)4:39+0:12(2)5:40+0:08(2)8:46+0:44(3)10:29+1:10(4)11:28+1:19(3)14:34+2:27(5)14:59+2:29(5)
STB STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor2:04+0:09(3)1:01+0:02(2)1:34+0:01(3)1:01+0:03(3)3:06+0:48(11)1:43+0:32(11)0:59+0:12(4)3:06+1:08(12)0:25+0:03(7)
 
639Vejražková Róza 15:082:17+0:22(6)3:35+0:41(7)5:25+0:58(7)6:54+1:22(6)9:21+1:19(6)10:32+1:13(5)11:52+1:43(6)14:42+2:35(6)15:08+2:38(6)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:17+0:22(6)1:18+0:19(8)1:50+0:17(7)1:29+0:31(8)2:27+0:09(2)1:110:00(1)1:20+0:33(11)2:50+0:52(9)0:26+0:04(9)
 
742Držková Berenika 15:402:23+0:28(9)3:44+0:50(9)5:30+1:03(8)7:15+1:43(8)9:59+1:57(8)11:33+2:14(7)12:49+2:40(7)15:14+3:07(7)15:40+3:10(7)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:23+0:28(9)1:21+0:22(10)1:46+0:13(6)1:45+0:47(10)2:44+0:26(5)1:34+0:23(8)1:16+0:29(7)2:25+0:27(6)0:26+0:04(9)
 
851Černá Kateřina 16:082:20+0:25(8)3:26+0:32(6)5:16+0:49(6)7:15+1:43(8)10:03+2:01(9)11:42+2:23(8)13:00+2:51(8)15:44+3:37(8)16:08+3:38(8)
MLA MLA - MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:20+0:25(8)1:06+0:07(6)1:50+0:17(7)1:59+1:01(13)2:48+0:30(6)1:39+0:28(10)1:18+0:31(8)2:44+0:46(8)0:24+0:02(3)
 
943Straková Veronika 17:012:27+0:32(10)3:40+0:46(8)5:36+1:09(9)7:03+1:31(7)9:57+1:55(7)12:13+2:54(9)13:27+3:18(9)16:39+4:32(9)17:01+4:31(9)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný2:27+0:32(10)1:13+0:14(7)1:56+0:23(11)1:27+0:29(7)2:54+0:36(10)2:16+1:05(12)1:14+0:27(6)3:12+1:14(13)0:220:00(1)
 
1037Matějková Barbora 17:413:08+1:13(14)5:52+2:58(13)7:33+3:06(13)9:21+3:49(12)12:01+3:59(12)13:35+4:16(11)14:53+4:44(11)17:15+5:08(10)17:41+5:11(10)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín3:08+1:13(14)2:44+1:45(14)1:41+0:08(5)1:48+0:50(12)2:40+0:22(4)1:34+0:23(8)1:18+0:31(8)2:22+0:24(4)0:26+0:04(9)
 
1145Nádeníčková Pavla 18:482:36+0:41(13)4:13+1:19(11)6:08+1:41(10)7:31+1:59(10)11:21+3:19(10)12:38+3:19(10)13:59+3:50(10)18:20+6:13(11)18:48+6:18(11)
NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra Nejdek2:36+0:41(13)1:37+0:38(11)1:55+0:22(10)1:23+0:25(6)3:50+1:32(13)1:17+0:06(3)1:21+0:34(13)4:21+2:23(14)0:28+0:06(12)
 
1247Vojtíšková Viktorie 19:212:12+0:17(5)6:39+3:45(15)8:37+4:10(15)10:22+4:50(15)13:15+5:13(13)14:36+5:17(12)15:56+5:47(12)18:49+6:42(12)19:21+6:51(12)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:12+0:17(5)4:27+3:28(16)1:58+0:25(12)1:45+0:47(10)2:53+0:35(9)1:21+0:10(6)1:20+0:33(11)2:53+0:55(10)0:32+0:10(15)
 
1341Tumová Adéla 20:092:33+0:38(11)4:19+1:25(12)6:23+1:56(12)8:31+2:59(11)11:21+3:19(10)15:38+6:19(13)17:02+6:53(13)19:40+7:33(13)20:09+7:39(13)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:33+0:38(11)1:46+0:47(12)2:04+0:31(13)2:08+1:10(14)2:50+0:32(7)4:17+3:06(16)1:24+0:37(14)2:38+0:40(7)0:29+0:07(13)
 
1446Svobodová Anna 22:192:35+0:40(12)3:54+1:00(10)6:11+1:44(11)9:45+4:13(13)14:14+6:12(15)17:00+7:41(14)18:54+8:45(14)21:55+9:48(14)22:19+9:49(14)
KTA KTA - SK Kotnov Tábor2:35+0:40(12)1:19+0:20(9)2:17+0:44(15)3:34+2:36(16)4:29+2:11(15)2:46+1:35(13)1:54+1:07(16)3:01+1:03(11)0:24+0:02(3)
 
1544Ash Kristina 24:443:46+1:51(15)6:18+3:24(14)8:25+3:58(14)9:55+4:23(14)13:49+5:47(14)17:31+8:12(15)19:08+8:59(15)24:15+12:08(15)24:44+12:14(15)
OCB OCB - OC České Budějovice3:46+1:51(15)2:32+1:33(13)2:07+0:34(14)1:30+0:32(9)3:54+1:36(14)3:42+2:31(15)1:37+0:50(15)5:07+3:09(15)0:29+0:07(13)
 
1653Blahová Pavla 28:424:05+2:10(16)7:02+4:08(16)9:21+4:54(16)11:39+6:07(16)16:40+8:38(16)20:08+10:49(16)21:27+11:18(16)28:10+16:03(16)28:42+16:12(16)
EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha4:05+2:10(16)2:57+1:58(15)2:19+0:46(16)2:18+1:20(15)5:01+2:43(16)3:28+2:17(14)1:19+0:32(10)6:43+4:45(16)0:32+0:10(15)
 
 
 
 
D16 (10)1,6 km 105 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(38)2(31)3(48)4(40)5(54)6(49)7(69)8(92)9(65)
10(71)11(72)12(90)13(100)C
 
168Janovská Kateřina 21:251:38+0:03(2)2:370:00(1)3:330:00(1)4:28+0:06(2)6:040:00(1)7:220:00(1)9:270:00(1)11:080:00(1)12:250:00(1)
PGP PGP - SK Praga1:38+0:03(2)0:590:00(1)0:56+0:06(3)0:55+0:08(2)1:36+0:04(2)1:18+0:08(2)2:05+0:04(2)1:410:00(1)1:17+0:03(2)
14:190:00(1)16:280:00(1)18:320:00(1)21:040:00(1)21:250:00(1)
1:54+0:01(2)2:09+0:11(2)2:040:00(1)2:32+0:08(2)0:210:00(1)
 
261Janoušková Lucie 22:381:350:00(1)2:45+0:08(2)3:35+0:02(2)4:220:00(1)6:16+0:12(2)7:26+0:04(2)9:270:00(1)11:38+0:30(2)12:52+0:27(2)
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor1:350:00(1)1:10+0:11(2)0:500:00(1)0:470:00(1)1:54+0:22(4)1:100:00(1)2:010:00(1)2:11+0:30(3)1:140:00(1)
14:45+0:26(2)17:40+1:12(2)19:51+1:19(2)22:15+1:11(2)22:38+1:13(2)
1:530:00(1)2:55+0:57(6)2:11+0:07(2)2:240:00(1)0:23+0:02(2)
 
357Semrádová Jana 23:591:56+0:21(4)3:08+0:31(3)3:59+0:26(3)5:02+0:40(3)6:34+0:30(3)7:53+0:31(3)10:14+0:47(3)12:34+1:26(3)13:57+1:32(3)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň1:56+0:21(4)1:12+0:13(3)0:51+0:01(2)1:03+0:16(3)1:320:00(1)1:19+0:09(3)2:21+0:20(4)2:20+0:39(5)1:23+0:09(4)
16:19+2:00(3)18:17+1:49(3)20:28+1:56(3)23:32+2:28(3)23:59+2:34(3)
2:22+0:29(4)1:580:00(1)2:11+0:07(2)3:04+0:40(5)0:27+0:06(7)
 
464Dundáčková Julie 27:302:29+0:54(5)3:47+1:10(5)5:23+1:50(6)6:56+2:34(6)9:11+3:07(5)10:54+3:32(5)13:17+3:50(5)15:15+4:07(5)16:39+4:14(5)
SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichův Hradec2:29+0:54(5)1:18+0:19(4)1:36+0:46(7)1:33+0:46(7)2:15+0:43(7)1:43+0:33(6)2:23+0:22(5)1:58+0:17(2)1:24+0:10(5)
18:36+4:17(5)20:54+4:26(4)23:44+5:12(4)27:02+5:58(4)27:30+6:05(4)
1:57+0:04(3)2:18+0:20(3)2:50+0:46(5)3:18+0:54(6)0:28+0:07(8)
 
559Kolářová Johana 28:001:51+0:16(3)3:17+0:40(4)4:28+0:55(4)6:33+2:11(5)9:36+3:32(6)11:02+3:40(6)13:34+4:07(6)15:51+4:43(6)17:10+4:45(6)
PGP PGP - SK Praga1:51+0:16(3)1:26+0:27(6)1:11+0:21(5)2:05+1:18(9)3:03+1:31(9)1:26+0:16(4)2:32+0:31(6)2:17+0:36(4)1:19+0:05(3)
19:40+5:21(6)22:15+5:47(6)24:45+6:13(5)27:36+6:32(5)28:00+6:35(5)
2:30+0:37(6)2:35+0:37(4)2:30+0:26(4)2:51+0:27(3)0:24+0:03(3)
 
663Voltrová Alena 28:172:37+1:02(6)3:56+1:19(6)5:05+1:32(5)6:17+1:55(4)8:10+2:06(4)9:39+2:17(4)11:52+2:25(4)14:18+3:10(4)15:55+3:30(4)
ROZ ROZ - OK Roztoky2:37+1:02(6)1:19+0:20(5)1:09+0:19(4)1:12+0:25(5)1:53+0:21(3)1:29+0:19(5)2:13+0:12(3)2:26+0:45(6)1:37+0:23(6)
18:17+3:58(4)21:01+4:33(5)24:57+6:25(6)27:51+6:47(6)28:17+6:52(6)
2:22+0:29(4)2:44+0:46(5)3:56+1:52(6)2:54+0:30(4)0:26+0:05(6)
 
762Svobodová Jana 38:402:51+1:16(8)5:59+3:22(9)7:10+3:37(8)8:19+3:57(8)10:20+4:16(7)13:58+6:36(7)17:43+8:16(7)20:35+9:27(7)23:56+11:31(7)
KTA KTA - SK Kotnov Tábor2:51+1:16(8)3:08+2:09(9)1:11+0:21(5)1:09+0:22(4)2:01+0:29(5)3:38+2:28(7)3:45+1:44(8)2:52+1:11(7)3:21+2:07(8)
27:35+13:16(7)30:43+14:15(7)34:53+16:21(7)38:16+17:12(7)38:40+17:15(7)
3:39+1:46(7)3:08+1:10(7)4:10+2:06(7)3:23+0:59(7)0:24+0:03(3)
 
866Lišková Hana 49:262:58+1:23(9)4:44+2:07(7)6:27+2:54(7)8:01+3:39(7)11:57+5:53(8)15:39+8:17(8)18:57+9:30(8)25:12+14:04(8)28:05+15:40(8)
KPY KPY - SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.2:58+1:23(9)1:46+0:47(7)1:43+0:53(8)1:34+0:47(8)3:56+2:24(10)3:42+2:32(8)3:18+1:17(7)6:15+4:34(8)2:53+1:39(7)
32:08+17:49(8)40:48+24:20(8)45:14+26:42(8)48:57+27:53(8)49:26+28:01(8)
4:03+2:10(8)8:40+6:42(10)4:26+2:22(8)3:43+1:19(8)0:29+0:08(9)
 
967Vostřelová Pavlína 70:402:38+1:03(7)4:46+2:09(8)8:22+4:49(9)9:54+5:32(9)12:39+6:35(9)23:44+16:22(9)27:54+18:27(9)35:06+23:58(9)40:29+28:04(9)
KUL KUL - KOB Ústí nad Labem2:38+1:03(7)2:08+1:09(8)3:36+2:46(9)1:32+0:45(6)2:45+1:13(8)11:05+9:55(9)4:10+2:09(9)7:12+5:31(10)5:23+4:09(10)
46:55+32:36(9)54:48+38:20(9)63:14+44:42(9)70:08+49:04(9)70:40+49:15(9)
6:26+4:33(10)7:53+5:55(8)8:26+6:22(10)6:54+4:30(10)0:32+0:11(10)
 
1058Glöcknerová Anna 80:454:36+3:01(10)10:34+7:57(10)17:14+13:41(10)20:25+16:03(10)22:30+16:26(10)33:42+26:20(10)38:37+29:10(10)45:34+34:26(10)50:52+38:27(10)
KUL KUL - KOB Ústí nad Labem4:36+3:01(10)5:58+4:59(10)6:40+5:50(10)3:11+2:24(10)2:05+0:33(6)11:12+10:02(10)4:55+2:54(10)6:57+5:16(9)5:18+4:04(9)
56:54+42:35(10)65:16+48:48(10)73:34+55:02(10)80:20+59:16(10)80:45+59:20(10)
6:02+4:09(9)8:22+6:24(9)8:18+6:14(9)6:46+4:22(9)0:25+0:04(5)
 
 
 
 
D18 (5)1,6 km 115 m16 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(38)2(47)3(51)4(39)5(31)6(49)7(58)8(94)9(75)
10(72)11(83)12(88)13(84)14(76)15(77)16(100)C
 
172Veljačiková Hana 26:441:410:00(1)3:03+0:06(2)3:44+0:12(2)5:19+0:08(2)5:570:00(1)7:180:00(1)9:330:00(1)11:470:00(1)13:190:00(1)
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha1:410:00(1)1:22+0:06(3)0:41+0:11(4)1:35+0:09(2)0:380:00(1)1:210:00(1)2:150:00(1)2:140:00(1)1:320:00(1)
14:560:00(1)15:590:00(1)18:450:00(1)19:200:00(1)23:060:00(1)24:100:00(1)26:230:00(1)26:440:00(1)
1:37+0:21(3)1:030:00(1)2:46+1:39(4)0:350:00(1)3:46+0:55(3)1:040:00(1)2:130:00(1)0:210:00(1)
 
276Voltrová Hana 31:211:59+0:18(4)3:21+0:24(4)3:58+0:26(4)5:49+0:38(4)6:49+0:52(3)8:28+1:10(3)11:00+1:27(3)13:58+2:11(3)17:10+3:51(3)
ROZ ROZ - OK Roztoky1:59+0:18(4)1:22+0:06(3)0:37+0:07(3)1:51+0:25(3)1:00+0:22(3)1:39+0:18(3)2:32+0:17(3)2:58+0:44(3)3:12+1:40(4)
18:55+3:59(3)20:48+4:49(3)22:24+3:39(2)23:28+4:08(2)26:19+3:13(2)28:14+4:04(2)30:55+4:32(2)31:21+4:37(2)
1:45+0:29(4)1:53+0:50(3)1:36+0:29(3)1:04+0:29(3)2:510:00(1)1:55+0:51(4)2:41+0:28(3)0:26+0:05(2)
 
375Parkanová Veronika 32:451:410:00(1)2:570:00(1)3:320:00(1)5:28+0:17(3)8:08+2:11(4)9:48+2:30(4)12:47+3:14(4)15:32+3:45(4)17:57+4:38(4)
SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichův Hradec1:410:00(1)1:160:00(1)0:35+0:05(2)1:56+0:30(4)2:40+2:02(5)1:40+0:19(4)2:59+0:44(4)2:45+0:31(2)2:25+0:53(3)
19:13+4:17(4)22:27+6:28(4)23:34+4:49(3)24:52+5:32(3)28:11+5:05(3)29:46+5:36(3)32:19+5:56(3)32:45+6:01(3)
1:160:00(1)3:14+2:11(4)1:070:00(1)1:18+0:43(5)3:19+0:28(2)1:35+0:31(2)2:33+0:20(2)0:26+0:05(2)
 
478Myslivcová Markéta 36:121:55+0:14(3)3:15+0:18(3)3:45+0:13(3)5:110:00(1)6:02+0:05(2)7:33+0:15(2)9:59+0:26(2)13:39+1:52(2)15:24+2:05(2)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové1:55+0:14(3)1:20+0:04(2)0:300:00(1)1:260:00(1)0:51+0:13(2)1:31+0:10(2)2:26+0:11(2)3:40+1:26(4)1:45+0:13(2)
16:55+1:59(2)18:02+2:03(2)24:32+5:47(4)25:08+5:48(4)29:00+5:54(4)30:52+6:42(4)35:42+9:19(4)36:12+9:28(4)
1:31+0:15(2)1:07+0:04(2)6:30+5:23(5)0:36+0:01(2)3:52+1:01(4)1:52+0:48(3)4:50+2:37(5)0:30+0:09(4)
 
574Svěchotová Natálie 50:352:51+1:10(5)5:51+2:54(5)6:37+3:05(5)9:10+3:59(5)11:41+5:44(5)13:40+6:22(5)18:33+9:00(5)23:20+11:33(5)27:25+14:06(5)
MOV MOV - SKOB Ostrava2:51+1:10(5)3:00+1:44(5)0:46+0:16(5)2:33+1:07(5)2:31+1:53(4)1:59+0:38(5)4:53+2:38(5)4:47+2:33(5)4:05+2:33(5)
29:16+14:20(5)32:36+16:37(5)34:07+15:22(5)35:19+15:59(5)43:09+20:03(5)45:34+21:24(5)50:00+23:37(5)50:35+23:51(5)
1:51+0:35(5)3:20+2:17(5)1:31+0:24(2)1:12+0:37(4)7:50+4:59(5)2:25+1:21(5)4:26+2:13(4)0:35+0:14(5)
 
 
 
 
D20 (2)1,6 km 115 m16 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(38)2(47)3(51)4(39)5(31)6(49)7(58)8(94)9(75)
10(72)11(83)12(88)13(84)14(76)15(77)16(100)C
 
182Košková Anička 33:551:460:00(1)2:550:00(1)3:280:00(1)4:490:00(1)5:500:00(1)7:490:00(1)10:320:00(1)13:210:00(1)15:140:00(1)
LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec1:460:00(1)1:090:00(1)0:330:00(1)1:210:00(1)1:010:00(1)1:590:00(1)2:430:00(1)2:490:00(1)1:530:00(1)
16:530:00(1)19:210:00(1)25:160:00(1)25:500:00(1)29:160:00(1)30:510:00(1)33:340:00(1)33:550:00(1)
1:390:00(1)2:28+0:45(2)5:55+2:15(2)0:340:00(1)3:260:00(1)1:35+0:08(2)2:430:00(1)0:210:00(1)
 
281Galatíková Lucie 39:352:43+0:57(2)5:21+2:26(2)6:15+2:47(2)8:08+3:19(2)9:40+3:50(2)11:43+3:54(2)15:22+4:50(2)18:16+4:55(2)20:23+5:09(2)
SBR SBR - SKOB Bruntál2:43+0:57(2)2:38+1:29(2)0:54+0:21(2)1:53+0:32(2)1:32+0:31(2)2:03+0:04(2)3:39+0:56(2)2:54+0:05(2)2:07+0:14(2)
22:22+5:29(2)24:05+4:44(2)27:45+2:29(2)28:44+2:54(2)33:46+4:30(2)35:13+4:22(2)39:14+5:40(2)39:35+5:40(2)
1:59+0:20(2)1:430:00(1)3:400:00(1)0:59+0:25(2)5:02+1:36(2)1:270:00(1)4:01+1:18(2)0:210:00(1)
 
 
 
 
D21A (48)2,3 km 140 m21 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(54)2(32)3(52)4(53)5(41)6(31)7(42)8(80)9(92)
10(69)11(87)12(65)13(72)14(83)15(88)16(75)17(93)18(78)
19(77)20(76)21(100)C
 
1130Gregorová Kamila 29:551:38+0:16(9)2:23+0:15(4)3:59+0:07(5)4:38+0:02(2)5:590:00(1)6:480:00(1)7:550:00(1)9:280:00(1)10:410:00(1)
CTB CTB - SK OB Chotěboř1:38+0:16(9)0:45+0:08(9)1:36+0:09(4)0:39+0:01(3)1:21+0:08(2)0:49+0:02(2)1:07+0:01(2)1:330:00(1)1:130:00(1)
12:230:00(1)13:560:00(1)15:530:00(1)18:040:00(1)19:080:00(1)21:110:00(1)22:240:00(1)23:210:00(1)24:340:00(1)
1:42+0:15(8)1:330:00(1)1:57+0:08(3)2:110:00(1)1:04+0:09(6)2:03+1:10(29)1:13+0:04(3)0:570:00(1)1:13+0:06(2)
25:380:00(1)27:130:00(1)29:330:00(1)29:550:00(1)
1:04+0:12(4)1:35+0:18(4)2:20+0:09(2)0:22+0:02(3)
 
2110Hermanová Zuzana 30:241:33+0:11(7)2:10+0:02(2)3:58+0:06(4)4:58+0:22(5)6:11+0:12(4)7:04+0:16(4)8:10+0:15(3)10:03+0:35(4)12:06+1:25(4)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:33+0:11(7)0:370:00(1)1:48+0:21(7)1:00+0:22(37)1:130:00(1)0:53+0:06(5)1:060:00(1)1:53+0:20(5)2:03+0:50(23)
13:36+1:13(3)15:12+1:16(3)17:10+1:17(3)19:39+1:35(2)20:41+1:33(3)21:46+0:35(2)22:55+0:31(2)23:58+0:37(2)25:05+0:31(2)
1:30+0:03(2)1:36+0:03(3)1:58+0:09(7)2:29+0:18(3)1:02+0:07(5)1:05+0:12(3)1:090:00(1)1:03+0:06(4)1:070:00(1)
25:57+0:19(2)27:36+0:23(2)30:01+0:28(2)30:24+0:29(2)
0:520:00(1)1:39+0:22(7)2:25+0:14(6)0:23+0:03(6)
 
3109Rufferová Iva 31:031:32+0:10(5)2:23+0:15(4)3:520:00(1)4:360:00(1)6:01+0:02(2)6:55+0:07(2)8:03+0:08(2)9:56+0:28(2)11:35+0:54(2)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov1:32+0:10(5)0:51+0:14(16)1:29+0:02(2)0:44+0:06(7)1:25+0:12(3)0:54+0:07(7)1:08+0:02(3)1:53+0:20(5)1:39+0:26(6)
13:15+0:52(2)15:04+1:08(2)17:01+1:08(2)19:41+1:37(3)20:38+1:30(2)21:50+0:39(3)23:13+0:49(3)24:19+0:58(3)25:35+1:01(3)
1:40+0:13(5)1:49+0:16(8)1:57+0:08(3)2:40+0:29(5)0:57+0:02(2)1:12+0:19(5)1:23+0:14(6)1:06+0:09(8)1:16+0:09(3)
26:30+0:52(3)28:12+0:59(3)30:42+1:09(3)31:03+1:08(3)
0:55+0:03(2)1:42+0:25(8)2:30+0:19(8)0:21+0:01(2)
 
4117Čepová Daniela 32:081:220:00(1)2:14+0:06(3)3:57+0:05(3)4:39+0:03(3)6:10+0:11(3)6:57+0:09(3)8:14+0:19(4)9:58+0:30(3)11:49+1:08(3)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:220:00(1)0:52+0:15(20)1:43+0:16(5)0:42+0:04(4)1:31+0:18(9)0:470:00(1)1:17+0:11(10)1:44+0:11(2)1:51+0:38(14)
13:50+1:27(4)15:29+1:33(4)17:33+1:40(4)19:59+1:55(4)21:17+2:09(4)23:04+1:53(4)24:14+1:50(4)25:23+2:02(4)26:41+2:07(4)
2:01+0:34(25)1:39+0:06(4)2:04+0:15(10)2:26+0:15(2)1:18+0:23(17)1:47+0:54(23)1:10+0:01(2)1:09+0:12(9)1:18+0:11(4)
27:49+2:11(4)29:06+1:53(4)31:46+2:13(4)32:08+2:13(4)
1:08+0:16(7)1:170:00(1)2:40+0:29(13)0:22+0:02(3)
 
5124Hančová Petra 33:161:31+0:09(4)2:28+0:20(7)4:40+0:48(9)5:24+0:48(8)6:52+0:53(7)7:50+1:02(7)9:11+1:16(7)11:01+1:33(7)13:00+2:19(5)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:31+0:09(4)0:57+0:20(28)2:12+0:45(22)0:44+0:06(7)1:28+0:15(7)0:58+0:11(10)1:21+0:15(16)1:50+0:17(4)1:59+0:46(20)
14:27+2:04(5)16:35+2:39(6)18:42+2:49(5)21:41+3:37(6)22:36+3:28(5)23:34+2:23(5)24:55+2:31(5)26:04+2:43(5)27:30+2:56(5)
1:270:00(1)2:08+0:35(23)2:07+0:18(14)2:59+0:48(10)0:550:00(1)0:58+0:05(2)1:21+0:12(4)1:09+0:12(9)1:26+0:19(6)
28:46+3:08(5)30:15+3:02(5)32:51+3:18(5)33:16+3:21(5)
1:16+0:24(16)1:29+0:12(2)2:36+0:25(11)0:25+0:05(15)
 
6126Przyczková Michaela 34:371:29+0:07(3)3:29+1:21(38)5:02+1:10(14)5:52+1:16(14)7:50+1:51(16)9:00+2:12(17)10:18+2:23(16)12:07+2:39(8)13:53+3:12(9)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:29+0:07(3)2:00+1:23(47)1:33+0:06(3)0:50+0:12(23)1:58+0:45(28)1:10+0:23(30)1:18+0:12(11)1:49+0:16(3)1:46+0:33(10)
15:34+3:11(9)17:08+3:12(7)19:20+3:27(8)21:52+3:48(7)23:28+4:20(7)24:21+3:10(7)25:48+3:24(7)26:52+3:31(6)29:07+4:33(7)
1:41+0:14(7)1:34+0:01(2)2:12+0:23(15)2:32+0:21(4)1:36+0:41(28)0:530:00(1)1:27+0:18(7)1:04+0:07(6)2:15+1:08(37)
30:06+4:28(7)31:42+4:29(7)34:12+4:39(6)34:37+4:42(6)
0:59+0:07(3)1:36+0:19(5)2:30+0:19(8)0:25+0:05(15)
 
7128Janatová Lucie 34:451:54+0:32(20)2:31+0:23(12)4:14+0:22(6)5:02+0:26(7)6:33+0:34(5)7:35+0:47(6)8:44+0:49(6)10:51+1:23(5)13:02+2:21(6)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:54+0:32(20)0:370:00(1)1:43+0:16(5)0:48+0:10(19)1:31+0:18(9)1:02+0:15(15)1:09+0:03(4)2:07+0:34(11)2:11+0:58(33)
14:44+2:21(6)16:31+2:35(5)18:49+2:56(6)21:33+3:29(5)22:37+3:29(6)24:16+3:05(6)25:38+3:14(6)26:55+3:34(7)28:25+3:51(6)
1:42+0:15(8)1:47+0:14(7)2:18+0:29(19)2:44+0:33(6)1:04+0:09(6)1:39+0:46(17)1:22+0:13(5)1:17+0:20(21)1:30+0:23(9)
29:36+3:58(6)31:14+4:01(6)34:13+4:40(7)34:45+4:50(7)
1:11+0:19(8)1:38+0:21(6)2:59+0:48(23)0:32+0:12(43)
 
894Balcarová Jana 37:001:54+0:32(20)2:43+0:35(16)4:54+1:02(13)5:51+1:15(13)7:20+1:21(10)8:36+1:48(11)10:01+2:06(10)12:27+2:59(12)14:32+3:51(10)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:54+0:32(20)0:49+0:12(14)2:11+0:44(18)0:57+0:19(31)1:29+0:16(8)1:16+0:29(35)1:25+0:19(22)2:26+0:53(22)2:05+0:52(24)
16:10+3:47(10)18:03+4:07(10)20:06+4:13(10)23:20+5:16(10)24:46+5:38(10)26:01+4:50(8)27:37+5:13(9)28:54+5:33(9)30:23+5:49(8)
1:38+0:11(4)1:53+0:20(10)2:03+0:14(9)3:14+1:03(21)1:26+0:31(23)1:15+0:22(6)1:36+0:27(14)1:17+0:20(21)1:29+0:22(7)
31:38+6:00(8)33:33+6:20(8)36:34+7:01(8)37:00+7:05(8)
1:15+0:23(15)1:55+0:38(17)3:01+0:50(24)0:26+0:06(19)
 
9113Hrstková Vladěna 37:091:32+0:10(5)2:27+0:19(6)5:11+1:19(19)5:56+1:20(17)8:09+2:10(24)9:02+2:14(18)10:17+2:22(15)12:19+2:51(10)15:02+4:21(15)
ZBM ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno1:32+0:10(5)0:55+0:18(27)2:44+1:17(36)0:45+0:07(10)2:13+1:00(36)0:53+0:06(5)1:15+0:09(9)2:02+0:29(9)2:43+1:30(42)
16:42+4:19(11)18:38+4:42(11)20:35+4:42(11)23:28+5:24(11)24:28+5:20(9)26:03+4:52(9)27:36+5:12(8)28:45+5:24(8)31:01+6:27(9)
1:40+0:13(5)1:56+0:23(12)1:57+0:08(3)2:53+0:42(9)1:00+0:05(3)1:35+0:42(14)1:33+0:24(12)1:09+0:12(9)2:16+1:09(38)
32:14+6:36(9)34:32+7:19(10)36:43+7:10(9)37:09+7:14(9)
1:13+0:21(11)2:18+1:01(25)2:110:00(1)0:26+0:06(19)
 
10129Margoldová Barbora 37:341:43+0:21(11)2:52+0:44(18)4:45+0:53(12)5:31+0:55(10)6:57+0:58(8)8:05+1:17(8)9:29+1:34(8)12:07+2:39(8)13:50+3:09(8)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:43+0:21(11)1:09+0:32(38)1:53+0:26(9)0:46+0:08(15)1:26+0:13(5)1:08+0:21(26)1:24+0:18(21)2:38+1:05(31)1:43+0:30(9)
15:26+3:03(8)17:22+3:26(9)19:28+3:35(9)22:37+4:33(8)23:56+4:48(8)26:49+5:38(10)28:28+6:04(10)29:39+6:18(10)31:12+6:38(10)
1:36+0:09(3)1:56+0:23(12)2:06+0:17(13)3:09+0:58(18)1:19+0:24(19)2:53+2:00(39)1:39+0:30(15)1:11+0:14(13)1:33+0:26(13)
32:33+6:55(10)34:25+7:12(9)37:08+7:35(10)37:34+7:39(10)
1:21+0:29(25)1:52+0:35(15)2:43+0:32(14)0:26+0:06(19)
 
11106Šmidrkalová Monika 38:341:47+0:25(16)2:54+0:46(21)5:11+1:19(19)6:00+1:24(19)8:23+2:24(27)9:40+2:52(27)11:01+3:06(26)13:37+4:09(20)15:23+4:42(19)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka1:47+0:25(16)1:07+0:30(36)2:17+0:50(25)0:49+0:11(21)2:23+1:10(39)1:17+0:30(39)1:21+0:15(16)2:36+1:03(28)1:46+0:33(10)
17:09+4:46(16)19:12+5:16(17)21:28+5:35(17)24:59+6:55(17)26:14+7:06(15)27:45+6:34(13)29:45+7:21(11)30:56+7:35(11)32:43+8:09(11)
1:46+0:19(11)2:03+0:30(18)2:16+0:27(17)3:31+1:20(26)1:15+0:20(13)1:31+0:38(12)2:00+0:51(30)1:11+0:14(13)1:47+0:40(24)
34:00+8:22(11)35:45+8:32(11)38:09+8:36(11)38:34+8:39(11)
1:17+0:25(18)1:45+0:28(10)2:24+0:13(4)0:25+0:05(15)
 
12101Krafková Lucie 39:291:47+0:25(16)2:29+0:21(10)3:56+0:04(2)4:43+0:07(4)6:40+0:41(6)7:31+0:43(5)8:40+0:45(5)11:00+1:32(6)13:19+2:38(7)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov1:47+0:25(16)0:42+0:05(4)1:270:00(1)0:47+0:09(18)1:57+0:44(26)0:51+0:04(4)1:09+0:03(4)2:20+0:47(19)2:19+1:06(37)
15:13+2:50(7)17:17+3:21(8)19:12+3:19(7)23:04+5:00(9)25:08+6:00(11)29:14+8:03(21)30:42+8:18(16)31:47+8:26(14)33:18+8:44(15)
1:54+0:27(16)2:04+0:31(20)1:55+0:06(2)3:52+1:41(35)2:04+1:09(34)4:06+3:13(45)1:28+0:19(8)1:05+0:08(7)1:31+0:24(10)
34:29+8:51(14)36:31+9:18(14)39:06+9:33(12)39:29+9:34(12)
1:11+0:19(8)2:02+0:45(21)2:35+0:24(10)0:23+0:03(6)
 
1395Kožinová Jana 39:332:06+0:44(31)3:10+1:02(30)5:53+2:01(32)6:43+2:07(32)8:15+2:16(25)9:12+2:24(22)10:44+2:49(20)12:51+3:23(15)14:56+4:15(12)
PGP PGP - SK Praga2:06+0:44(31)1:04+0:27(34)2:43+1:16(35)0:50+0:12(23)1:32+0:19(11)0:57+0:10(9)1:32+0:26(27)2:07+0:34(11)2:05+0:52(24)
17:12+4:49(17)19:03+5:07(13)21:29+5:36(18)24:48+6:44(16)26:17+7:09(16)27:34+6:23(12)29:45+7:21(11)31:08+7:47(12)32:57+8:23(12)
2:16+0:49(32)1:51+0:18(9)2:26+0:37(24)3:19+1:08(23)1:29+0:34(24)1:17+0:24(7)2:11+1:02(35)1:23+0:26(34)1:49+0:42(28)
34:11+8:33(13)35:59+8:46(12)39:09+9:36(13)39:33+9:38(13)
1:14+0:22(14)1:48+0:31(13)3:10+0:59(33)0:24+0:04(10)
 
14121Svobodová Jitka 40:052:12+0:50(34)3:03+0:55(26)5:24+1:32(23)6:10+1:34(21)7:37+1:38(13)8:42+1:54(13)10:07+2:12(12)15:07+5:39(37)16:54+6:13(33)
VSP VSP - USK Praha2:12+0:50(34)0:51+0:14(16)2:21+0:54(27)0:46+0:08(15)1:27+0:14(6)1:05+0:18(19)1:25+0:19(22)5:00+3:27(48)1:47+0:34(13)
19:15+6:52(35)21:15+7:19(30)24:03+8:10(33)27:29+9:25(31)29:08+10:00(29)30:19+9:08(27)31:48+9:24(21)32:59+9:38(21)34:30+9:56(19)
2:21+0:54(36)2:00+0:27(15)2:48+0:59(36)3:26+1:15(25)1:39+0:44(29)1:11+0:18(4)1:29+0:20(10)1:11+0:14(13)1:31+0:24(10)
35:42+10:04(19)37:13+10:00(15)39:41+10:08(15)40:05+10:10(14)
1:12+0:20(10)1:31+0:14(3)2:28+0:17(7)0:24+0:04(10)
 
15108Azebová Nina 40:061:46+0:24(14)2:37+0:29(14)4:41+0:49(10)6:24+1:48(25)8:06+2:07(21)9:40+2:52(27)10:52+2:57(24)13:04+3:36(17)14:56+4:15(12)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:46+0:24(14)0:51+0:14(16)2:04+0:37(13)1:43+1:05(48)1:42+0:29(18)1:34+0:47(46)1:12+0:06(8)2:12+0:39(16)1:52+0:39(15)
16:51+4:28(12)18:54+4:58(12)21:27+5:34(15)25:27+7:23(19)26:40+7:32(17)28:49+7:38(17)30:32+8:08(15)31:50+8:29(15)33:12+8:38(14)
1:55+0:28(18)2:03+0:30(18)2:33+0:44(29)4:00+1:49(38)1:13+0:18(11)2:09+1:16(31)1:43+0:34(18)1:18+0:21(24)1:22+0:15(5)
34:29+8:51(14)36:26+9:13(13)39:35+10:02(14)40:06+10:11(15)
1:17+0:25(18)1:57+0:40(19)3:09+0:58(32)0:31+0:11(40)
 
1686Poloprutská Markéta 40:472:01+0:39(26)2:53+0:45(19)5:02+1:10(14)6:09+1:33(20)8:01+2:02(19)9:21+2:33(23)11:22+3:27(29)13:31+4:03(19)16:39+5:58(32)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov2:01+0:39(26)0:52+0:15(20)2:09+0:42(16)1:07+0:29(44)1:52+0:39(23)1:20+0:33(41)2:01+0:55(43)2:09+0:36(14)3:08+1:55(45)
18:25+6:02(29)20:56+7:00(28)23:14+7:21(25)26:15+8:11(22)27:20+8:12(20)28:38+7:27(16)30:11+7:47(13)31:50+8:29(15)33:22+8:48(16)
1:46+0:19(11)2:31+0:58(37)2:18+0:29(19)3:01+0:50(13)1:05+0:10(8)1:18+0:25(8)1:33+0:24(12)1:39+0:42(45)1:32+0:25(12)
34:53+9:15(16)37:15+10:02(16)40:17+10:44(16)40:47+10:52(16)
1:31+0:39(30)2:22+1:05(26)3:02+0:51(26)0:30+0:10(36)
 
17104Sklenářová Radka 41:121:58+0:36(25)3:46+1:38(44)5:37+1:45(28)6:22+1:46(24)8:17+2:18(26)9:26+2:38(24)10:44+2:49(20)12:54+3:26(16)15:11+4:30(17)
LCE LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice1:58+0:36(25)1:48+1:11(45)1:51+0:24(8)0:45+0:07(10)1:55+0:42(24)1:09+0:22(28)1:18+0:12(11)2:10+0:37(15)2:17+1:04(36)
17:05+4:42(15)19:03+5:07(13)21:31+5:38(19)24:34+6:30(14)26:07+6:59(14)27:49+6:38(14)30:44+8:20(17)31:55+8:34(17)33:39+9:05(17)
1:54+0:27(16)1:58+0:25(14)2:28+0:39(25)3:03+0:52(14)1:33+0:38(26)1:42+0:49(19)2:55+1:46(42)1:11+0:14(13)1:44+0:37(21)
35:19+9:41(17)38:27+11:14(21)40:48+11:15(17)41:12+11:17(17)
1:40+0:48(36)3:08+1:51(41)2:21+0:10(3)0:24+0:04(10)
 
18116Benešová Jana 41:222:27+1:05(42)3:27+1:19(37)5:50+1:58(31)6:51+2:15(34)8:40+2:41(30)9:49+3:01(29)11:08+3:13(28)13:46+4:18(23)15:56+5:15(27)
SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichův Hradec2:27+1:05(42)1:00+0:23(31)2:23+0:56(29)1:01+0:23(38)1:49+0:36(21)1:09+0:22(28)1:19+0:13(14)2:38+1:05(31)2:10+0:57(32)
18:17+5:54(27)20:39+6:43(26)23:31+7:38(27)27:15+9:11(30)28:30+9:22(26)30:10+8:59(26)31:55+9:31(23)33:15+9:54(23)34:56+10:22(21)
2:21+0:54(36)2:22+0:49(30)2:52+1:03(38)3:44+1:33(33)1:15+0:20(13)1:40+0:47(18)1:45+0:36(21)1:20+0:23(29)1:41+0:34(18)
36:14+10:36(21)37:59+10:46(17)40:57+11:24(19)41:22+11:27(18)
1:18+0:26(21)1:45+0:28(10)2:58+0:47(21)0:25+0:05(15)
 
19132Prchalová Ivana 41:232:48+1:26(47)3:38+1:30(40)5:36+1:44(27)6:27+1:51(28)8:04+2:05(20)9:11+2:23(21)10:43+2:48(19)13:18+3:50(18)14:57+4:16(14)
SMR SMR - SK SNS Smržovka2:48+1:26(47)0:50+0:13(15)1:58+0:31(11)0:51+0:13(25)1:37+0:24(13)1:07+0:20(25)1:32+0:26(27)2:35+1:02(25)1:39+0:26(6)
16:54+4:31(13)19:03+5:07(13)21:32+5:39(20)24:43+6:39(15)25:50+6:42(13)28:54+7:43(19)31:22+8:58(20)32:35+9:14(19)34:18+9:44(18)
1:57+0:30(22)2:09+0:36(24)2:29+0:40(26)3:11+1:00(19)1:07+0:12(9)3:04+2:11(41)2:28+1:19(38)1:13+0:16(17)1:43+0:36(19)
35:31+9:53(18)38:02+10:49(18)40:54+11:21(18)41:23+11:28(19)
1:13+0:21(11)2:31+1:14(34)2:52+0:41(18)0:29+0:09(32)
 
20105Kopcová Michaela 41:302:23+1:01(40)3:17+1:09(34)6:36+2:44(43)7:54+3:18(45)9:29+3:30(40)10:39+3:51(38)12:07+4:12(36)15:49+6:21(41)17:24+6:43(36)
KRN KRN - KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov2:23+1:01(40)0:54+0:17(25)3:19+1:52(42)1:18+0:40(47)1:35+0:22(12)1:10+0:23(30)1:28+0:22(25)3:42+2:09(44)1:35+0:22(5)
19:58+7:35(38)21:53+7:57(36)23:58+8:05(32)26:45+8:41(27)28:38+9:30(28)30:42+9:31(28)32:26+10:02(26)33:43+10:22(26)35:16+10:42(24)
2:34+1:07(42)1:55+0:22(11)2:05+0:16(12)2:47+0:36(8)1:53+0:58(31)2:04+1:11(30)1:44+0:35(19)1:17+0:20(21)1:33+0:26(13)
36:34+10:56(23)38:18+11:05(19)41:06+11:33(20)41:30+11:35(20)
1:18+0:26(21)1:44+0:27(9)2:48+0:37(17)0:24+0:04(10)
 
2187Petrželová Tereza 41:542:03+0:41(29)2:57+0:49(23)5:23+1:31(22)6:26+1:50(26)8:39+2:40(29)9:50+3:02(30)11:26+3:31(30)13:55+4:27(28)15:50+5:09(24)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno2:03+0:41(29)0:54+0:17(25)2:26+0:59(31)1:03+0:25(41)2:13+1:00(36)1:11+0:24(32)1:36+0:30(31)2:29+0:56(24)1:55+0:42(17)
17:54+5:31(24)20:07+6:11(21)22:46+6:53(22)26:24+8:20(24)27:40+8:32(21)30:01+8:50(24)31:48+9:24(21)33:07+9:46(22)34:58+10:24(22)
2:04+0:37(28)2:13+0:40(25)2:39+0:50(30)3:38+1:27(28)1:16+0:21(16)2:21+1:28(35)1:47+0:38(22)1:19+0:22(26)1:51+0:44(30)
36:31+10:53(22)38:19+11:06(20)41:27+11:54(21)41:54+11:59(21)
1:33+0:41(34)1:48+0:31(13)3:08+0:57(31)0:27+0:07(25)
 
22127Klíchová Jana 42:122:02+0:40(27)3:09+1:01(29)5:05+1:13(17)5:59+1:23(18)7:41+1:42(14)8:55+2:07(16)11:03+3:08(27)13:38+4:10(21)15:47+5:06(21)
SSU SSU - SK Severka Šumperk2:02+0:40(27)1:07+0:30(36)1:56+0:29(10)0:54+0:16(28)1:42+0:29(18)1:14+0:27(34)2:08+1:02(45)2:35+1:02(25)2:09+0:56(29)
17:53+5:30(23)20:16+6:20(24)22:58+7:05(24)26:20+8:16(23)27:41+8:33(22)29:29+8:18(22)31:18+8:54(19)32:48+9:27(20)34:36+10:02(20)
2:06+0:39(29)2:23+0:50(33)2:42+0:53(33)3:22+1:11(24)1:21+0:26(21)1:48+0:55(24)1:49+0:40(23)1:30+0:33(39)1:48+0:41(25)
36:07+10:29(20)38:33+11:20(22)41:39+12:06(22)42:12+12:17(22)
1:31+0:39(30)2:26+1:09(31)3:06+0:55(30)0:33+0:13(45)
 
23125Kociánová Lenka 42:341:28+0:06(2)2:080:00(1)4:14+0:22(6)4:58+0:22(5)6:59+1:00(9)8:15+1:27(9)10:02+2:07(11)14:16+4:48(31)15:48+5:07(22)
VBM VBM - VSK Mendelu Brno1:28+0:06(2)0:40+0:03(3)2:06+0:39(15)0:44+0:06(7)2:01+0:48(29)1:16+0:29(35)1:47+0:41(38)4:14+2:41(47)1:32+0:19(3)
17:44+5:21(21)19:26+5:30(20)21:26+5:33(14)24:10+6:06(12)26:40+7:32(17)28:10+6:59(15)30:24+8:00(14)31:23+8:02(13)32:57+8:23(12)
1:56+0:29(21)1:42+0:09(6)2:00+0:11(8)2:44+0:33(6)2:30+1:35(39)1:30+0:37(11)2:14+1:05(36)0:59+0:02(2)1:34+0:27(15)
34:03+8:25(12)39:08+11:55(24)42:11+12:38(23)42:34+12:39(23)
1:06+0:14(5)5:05+3:48(46)3:03+0:52(27)0:23+0:03(6)
 
24115Kolaja Ehlerová Jana 42:521:53+0:31(19)2:53+0:45(19)5:04+1:12(16)5:53+1:17(15)9:02+3:03(31)10:07+3:19(31)12:19+4:24(38)14:32+5:04(33)16:30+5:49(30)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer1:53+0:31(19)1:00+0:23(31)2:11+0:44(18)0:49+0:11(21)3:09+1:56(46)1:05+0:18(19)2:12+1:06(47)2:13+0:40(17)1:58+0:45(19)
18:25+6:02(29)20:38+6:42(25)23:46+7:53(30)26:57+8:53(29)28:30+9:22(26)30:06+8:55(25)31:59+9:35(24)33:19+9:58(24)34:59+10:25(23)
1:55+0:28(18)2:13+0:40(25)3:08+1:19(43)3:11+1:00(19)1:33+0:38(26)1:36+0:43(16)1:53+0:44(25)1:20+0:23(29)1:40+0:33(16)
36:42+11:04(25)39:07+11:54(23)42:20+12:47(24)42:52+12:57(24)
1:43+0:51(38)2:25+1:08(30)3:13+1:02(34)0:32+0:12(43)
 
2584Píšová Monika 43:041:44+0:22(12)2:28+0:20(7)4:29+0:37(8)5:25+0:49(9)7:33+1:34(12)8:41+1:53(12)10:33+2:38(18)14:22+4:54(32)16:08+5:27(29)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka1:44+0:22(12)0:44+0:07(6)2:01+0:34(12)0:56+0:18(30)2:08+0:55(32)1:08+0:21(26)1:52+0:46(40)3:49+2:16(45)1:46+0:33(10)
18:28+6:05(31)20:53+6:57(27)23:32+7:39(28)26:37+8:33(25)27:52+8:44(25)29:10+7:59(20)31:00+8:36(18)32:20+8:59(18)35:24+10:50(25)
2:20+0:53(35)2:25+0:52(35)2:39+0:50(30)3:05+0:54(16)1:15+0:20(13)1:18+0:25(8)1:50+0:41(24)1:20+0:23(29)3:04+1:57(42)
36:41+11:03(24)39:44+12:31(25)42:37+13:04(25)43:04+13:09(25)
1:17+0:25(18)3:03+1:46(40)2:53+0:42(19)0:27+0:07(25)
 
26111Kopáčková Iva 43:091:55+0:33(22)3:25+1:17(35)6:25+2:33(42)7:26+2:50(40)9:06+3:07(33)10:12+3:24(32)11:39+3:44(31)13:54+4:26(27)15:53+5:12(26)
CHT CHT - OOB SK Chrast1:55+0:33(22)1:30+0:53(43)3:00+1:33(40)1:01+0:23(38)1:40+0:27(14)1:06+0:19(24)1:27+0:21(24)2:15+0:42(18)1:59+0:46(20)
18:08+5:45(26)20:14+6:18(23)22:56+7:03(23)25:55+7:51(21)27:45+8:37(23)29:59+8:48(23)32:48+10:24(28)33:51+10:30(27)35:42+11:08(26)
2:15+0:48(31)2:06+0:33(21)2:42+0:53(33)2:59+0:48(10)1:50+0:55(30)2:14+1:21(33)2:49+1:40(41)1:03+0:06(4)1:51+0:44(30)
37:12+11:34(26)40:25+13:12(27)42:49+13:16(26)43:09+13:14(26)
1:30+0:38(29)3:13+1:56(42)2:24+0:13(4)0:200:00(1)
 
27122Volfová Julie 43:211:55+0:33(22)2:55+0:47(22)5:43+1:51(29)6:26+1:50(26)8:07+2:08(22)9:05+2:17(19)10:15+2:20(14)13:55+4:27(28)15:49+5:08(23)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer1:55+0:33(22)1:00+0:23(31)2:48+1:21(38)0:43+0:05(5)1:41+0:28(16)0:58+0:11(10)1:10+0:04(6)3:40+2:07(42)1:54+0:41(16)
17:31+5:08(20)19:11+5:15(16)21:27+5:34(15)25:09+7:05(18)29:19+10:11(31)32:39+11:28(31)34:09+11:45(30)35:08+11:47(30)36:37+12:03(28)
1:42+0:15(8)1:40+0:07(5)2:16+0:27(17)3:42+1:31(30)4:10+3:15(46)3:20+2:27(42)1:30+0:21(11)0:59+0:02(2)1:29+0:22(7)
37:43+12:05(28)40:20+13:07(26)42:57+13:24(27)43:21+13:26(27)
1:06+0:14(5)2:37+1:20(36)2:37+0:26(12)0:24+0:04(10)
 
2898Bialožytová Tereza 44:212:04+0:42(30)3:02+0:54(24)6:41+2:49(44)7:26+2:50(40)9:07+3:08(34)10:23+3:35(34)12:06+4:11(35)14:56+5:28(36)17:33+6:52(37)
PGP PGP - SK Praga2:04+0:42(30)0:58+0:21(29)3:39+2:12(45)0:45+0:07(10)1:41+0:28(16)1:16+0:29(35)1:43+0:37(35)2:50+1:17(33)2:37+1:24(40)
19:35+7:12(37)21:55+7:59(37)24:25+8:32(34)28:08+10:04(33)30:04+10:56(32)31:26+10:15(29)33:28+11:04(29)34:52+11:31(29)36:38+12:04(29)
2:02+0:35(26)2:20+0:47(29)2:30+0:41(27)3:43+1:32(32)1:56+1:01(32)1:22+0:29(10)2:02+0:53(31)1:24+0:27(36)1:46+0:39(23)
38:31+12:53(29)40:46+13:33(28)43:50+14:17(28)44:21+14:26(28)
1:53+1:01(44)2:15+0:58(24)3:04+0:53(28)0:31+0:11(40)
 
29102Smolková Kateřina 44:431:46+0:24(14)2:31+0:23(12)4:41+0:49(10)5:34+0:58(11)7:45+1:46(15)8:50+2:02(14)10:48+2:53(23)13:49+4:21(24)15:22+4:41(18)
PGP PGP - SK Praga1:46+0:24(14)0:45+0:08(9)2:10+0:43(17)0:53+0:15(27)2:11+0:58(35)1:05+0:18(19)1:58+0:52(42)3:01+1:28(36)1:33+0:20(4)
17:17+4:54(19)19:24+5:28(19)21:21+5:28(13)24:20+6:16(13)25:21+6:13(12)27:05+5:54(11)32:13+9:49(25)33:34+10:13(25)37:15+12:41(30)
1:55+0:28(18)2:07+0:34(22)1:57+0:08(3)2:59+0:48(10)1:01+0:06(4)1:44+0:51(21)5:08+3:59(46)1:21+0:24(33)3:41+2:34(45)
38:41+13:03(30)41:11+13:58(30)44:15+14:42(29)44:43+14:48(29)
1:26+0:34(26)2:30+1:13(33)3:04+0:53(28)0:28+0:08(30)
 
3093Kochová Nikola 45:091:37+0:15(8)2:30+0:22(11)5:54+2:02(33)6:39+2:03(31)9:33+3:34(41)10:34+3:46(37)11:45+3:50(32)13:42+4:14(22)15:08+4:27(16)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov1:37+0:15(8)0:53+0:16(22)3:24+1:57(44)0:45+0:07(10)2:54+1:41(44)1:01+0:14(13)1:11+0:05(7)1:57+0:24(7)1:26+0:13(2)
16:58+4:35(14)20:11+6:15(22)22:00+6:07(21)25:52+7:48(20)27:14+8:06(19)28:49+7:38(17)32:43+10:19(27)33:58+10:37(28)36:11+11:37(27)
1:50+0:23(15)3:13+1:40(46)1:490:00(1)3:52+1:41(35)1:22+0:27(22)1:35+0:42(14)3:54+2:45(44)1:15+0:18(20)2:13+1:06(36)
37:24+11:46(27)40:50+13:37(29)44:47+15:14(30)45:09+15:14(30)
1:13+0:21(11)3:26+2:09(44)3:57+1:46(44)0:22+0:02(3)
 
31119Folbrechtová Šárka 45:391:42+0:20(10)3:42+1:34(43)5:46+1:54(30)6:34+1:58(30)7:59+2:00(17)9:10+2:22(20)10:32+2:37(17)12:31+3:03(13)14:40+3:59(11)
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor1:42+0:20(10)2:00+1:23(47)2:04+0:37(13)0:48+0:10(19)1:25+0:12(3)1:11+0:24(32)1:22+0:16(18)1:59+0:26(8)2:09+0:56(29)
17:12+4:49(17)19:12+5:16(17)21:16+5:23(12)26:47+8:43(28)29:14+10:06(30)32:06+10:55(30)34:34+12:10(31)35:53+12:32(31)37:41+13:07(31)
2:32+1:05(40)2:00+0:27(15)2:04+0:15(10)5:31+3:20(46)2:27+1:32(36)2:52+1:59(38)2:28+1:19(38)1:19+0:22(26)1:48+0:41(25)
39:08+13:30(31)42:24+15:11(32)45:09+15:36(31)45:39+15:44(31)
1:27+0:35(27)3:16+1:59(43)2:45+0:34(16)0:30+0:10(36)
 
3290Křivancová Zdeňka 45:423:11+1:49(48)4:02+1:54(48)6:13+2:21(37)7:12+2:36(37)10:12+4:13(45)11:06+4:18(42)12:24+4:29(40)14:32+5:04(33)17:10+6:29(35)
LBE LBE - TJ Lokomotiva Beroun3:11+1:49(48)0:51+0:14(16)2:11+0:44(18)0:59+0:21(35)3:00+1:47(45)0:54+0:07(7)1:18+0:12(11)2:08+0:35(13)2:38+1:25(41)
18:59+6:36(32)21:21+7:25(32)24:26+8:33(35)28:08+10:04(33)30:57+11:49(35)33:50+12:39(33)35:32+13:08(32)36:46+13:25(32)38:36+14:02(32)
1:49+0:22(14)2:22+0:49(30)3:05+1:16(42)3:42+1:31(30)2:49+1:54(42)2:53+2:00(39)1:42+0:33(17)1:14+0:17(19)1:50+0:43(29)
40:07+14:29(32)42:21+15:08(31)45:19+15:46(32)45:42+15:47(32)
1:31+0:39(30)2:14+0:57(23)2:58+0:47(21)0:23+0:03(6)
 
33114Dundrová Lucie 46:552:07+0:45(32)2:51+0:43(17)6:47+2:55(45)7:32+2:56(43)9:27+3:28(39)10:32+3:44(35)11:54+3:59(34)14:55+5:27(35)17:02+6:21(34)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov2:07+0:45(32)0:44+0:07(6)3:56+2:29(46)0:45+0:07(10)1:55+0:42(24)1:05+0:18(19)1:22+0:16(18)3:01+1:28(36)2:07+0:54(27)
19:01+6:38(34)21:52+7:56(35)25:36+9:43(39)29:16+11:12(37)30:29+11:21(33)33:53+12:42(34)35:37+13:13(33)36:50+13:29(33)38:57+14:23(33)
1:59+0:32(23)2:51+1:18(42)3:44+1:55(46)3:40+1:29(29)1:13+0:18(11)3:24+2:31(44)1:44+0:35(19)1:13+0:16(17)2:07+1:00(34)
40:44+15:06(34)43:07+15:54(33)46:28+16:55(33)46:55+17:00(33)
1:47+0:55(43)2:23+1:06(28)3:21+1:10(37)0:27+0:07(25)
 
3489Myslivcová Pavla 47:081:45+0:23(13)2:28+0:20(7)5:16+1:24(21)5:54+1:18(16)8:00+2:01(18)8:50+2:02(14)10:12+2:17(13)12:39+3:11(14)17:48+7:07(40)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové1:45+0:23(13)0:43+0:06(5)2:48+1:21(38)0:380:00(1)2:06+0:53(31)0:50+0:03(3)1:22+0:16(18)2:27+0:54(23)5:09+3:56(48)
22:36+10:13(46)25:10+11:14(45)28:36+12:43(44)31:39+13:35(40)34:05+14:57(41)36:21+15:10(42)37:49+15:25(40)38:58+15:37(40)40:41+16:07(39)
4:48+3:21(48)2:34+1:01(39)3:26+1:37(44)3:03+0:52(14)2:26+1:31(35)2:16+1:23(34)1:28+0:19(8)1:09+0:12(9)1:43+0:36(19)
41:59+16:21(38)43:55+16:42(35)46:38+17:05(34)47:08+17:13(34)
1:18+0:26(21)1:56+0:39(18)2:43+0:32(14)0:30+0:10(36)
 
3592Bolechová Anežka 47:161:52+0:30(18)3:08+1:00(28)5:25+1:33(25)6:11+1:35(22)8:08+2:09(23)9:26+2:38(24)11:00+3:05(25)13:50+4:22(25)16:03+5:22(28)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:52+0:30(18)1:16+0:39(41)2:17+0:50(25)0:46+0:08(15)1:57+0:44(26)1:18+0:31(40)1:34+0:28(29)2:50+1:17(33)2:13+1:00(35)
18:22+5:59(28)21:23+7:27(33)23:45+7:52(29)27:30+9:26(32)30:43+11:35(34)34:04+12:53(36)35:43+13:19(34)37:17+13:56(35)39:12+14:38(34)
2:19+0:52(33)3:01+1:28(44)2:22+0:33(21)3:45+1:34(34)3:13+2:18(44)3:21+2:28(43)1:39+0:30(15)1:34+0:37(41)1:55+0:48(32)
40:43+15:05(33)43:18+16:05(34)46:47+17:14(35)47:16+17:21(35)
1:31+0:39(30)2:35+1:18(35)3:29+1:18(40)0:29+0:09(32)
 
36134Janečková Dagmar 47:362:14+0:52(35)4:01+1:53(47)6:17+2:25(39)7:12+2:36(37)9:50+3:51(43)12:07+5:19(46)13:58+6:03(46)16:34+7:06(44)18:43+8:02(44)
EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha2:14+0:52(35)1:47+1:10(44)2:16+0:49(24)0:55+0:17(29)2:38+1:25(43)2:17+1:30(47)1:51+0:45(39)2:36+1:03(28)2:09+0:56(29)
21:02+8:39(42)23:31+9:35(42)25:43+9:50(40)29:54+11:50(39)32:22+13:14(39)34:24+13:13(38)37:03+14:39(38)38:26+15:05(38)41:02+16:28(40)
2:19+0:52(33)2:29+0:56(36)2:12+0:23(15)4:11+2:00(40)2:28+1:33(38)2:02+1:09(28)2:39+1:30(40)1:23+0:26(34)2:36+1:29(40)
42:20+16:42(40)44:05+16:52(36)47:06+17:33(36)47:36+17:41(36)11:06
1:18+0:26(21)1:45+0:28(10)3:01+0:50(24)0:30+0:10(36)*33
 
3788Rychlá Pavlína 47:372:09+0:47(33)3:02+0:54(24)5:35+1:43(26)6:13+1:37(23)8:28+2:29(28)9:27+2:39(26)10:46+2:51(22)13:50+4:22(25)15:51+5:10(25)
KRN KRN - KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov2:09+0:47(33)0:53+0:16(22)2:33+1:06(33)0:380:00(1)2:15+1:02(38)0:59+0:12(12)1:19+0:13(14)3:04+1:31(38)2:01+0:48(22)
17:50+5:27(22)21:00+7:04(29)23:25+7:32(26)26:42+8:38(26)27:51+8:43(24)33:54+12:43(35)35:56+13:32(35)37:14+13:53(34)40:34+16:00(38)
1:59+0:32(23)3:10+1:37(45)2:25+0:36(23)3:17+1:06(22)1:09+0:14(10)6:03+5:10(46)2:02+0:53(31)1:18+0:21(24)3:20+2:13(43)
41:50+16:12(37)44:12+16:59(38)47:06+17:33(36)47:37+17:42(37)
1:16+0:24(16)2:22+1:05(26)2:54+0:43(20)0:31+0:11(40)
 
38123Petrová Tereza 48:222:20+0:58(39)3:06+0:58(27)7:18+3:26(46)8:15+3:39(46)10:05+4:06(44)11:09+4:21(43)12:53+4:58(42)15:15+5:47(38)17:47+7:06(39)
AOV AOV - OOB TJ Baník Ostrava2:20+0:58(39)0:46+0:09(12)4:12+2:45(47)0:57+0:19(31)1:50+0:37(22)1:04+0:17(18)1:44+0:38(36)2:22+0:49(21)2:32+1:19(38)
19:33+7:10(36)21:35+7:39(34)24:27+8:34(36)28:53+10:49(36)31:32+12:24(37)34:19+13:08(37)36:21+13:57(36)37:47+14:26(36)39:57+15:23(35)
1:46+0:19(11)2:02+0:29(17)2:52+1:03(38)4:26+2:15(41)2:39+1:44(40)2:47+1:54(37)2:02+0:53(31)1:26+0:29(37)2:10+1:03(35)
41:43+16:05(36)44:06+16:53(37)47:53+18:20(38)48:22+18:27(38)
1:46+0:54(41)2:23+1:06(28)3:47+1:36(43)0:29+0:09(32)
 
39133Vejstrková Zuzana 48:312:44+1:22(46)3:59+1:51(46)7:19+3:27(47)8:16+3:40(47)10:53+4:54(46)11:58+5:10(45)13:54+5:59(45)16:31+7:03(43)18:38+7:57(43)
CHA CHA - OK Chrastava2:44+1:22(46)1:15+0:38(40)3:20+1:53(43)0:57+0:19(31)2:37+1:24(42)1:05+0:18(19)1:56+0:50(41)2:37+1:04(30)2:07+0:54(27)
21:57+9:34(43)24:30+10:34(43)27:32+11:39(41)31:58+13:54(41)33:16+14:08(40)35:05+13:54(40)37:08+14:44(39)38:27+15:06(39)40:12+15:38(36)
3:19+1:52(47)2:33+1:00(38)3:02+1:13(41)4:26+2:15(41)1:18+0:23(17)1:49+0:56(25)2:03+0:54(34)1:19+0:22(26)1:45+0:38(22)
41:40+16:02(35)44:35+17:22(39)48:05+18:32(39)48:31+18:36(39)
1:28+0:36(28)2:55+1:38(39)3:30+1:19(41)0:26+0:06(19)
 
40120Flašarová Kristýna 48:382:27+1:05(42)3:33+1:25(39)5:55+2:03(35)6:59+2:23(35)9:04+3:05(32)10:32+3:44(35)12:07+4:12(36)15:40+6:12(40)18:35+7:54(42)
PGP PGP - SK Praga2:27+1:05(42)1:06+0:29(35)2:22+0:55(28)1:04+0:26(42)2:05+0:52(30)1:28+0:41(43)1:35+0:29(30)3:33+2:00(41)2:55+1:42(44)
20:38+8:15(40)23:01+9:05(40)25:23+9:30(37)29:19+11:15(38)32:17+13:09(38)34:29+13:18(39)36:22+13:58(37)37:57+14:36(37)40:16+15:42(37)
2:03+0:36(27)2:23+0:50(33)2:22+0:33(21)3:56+1:45(37)2:58+2:03(43)2:12+1:19(32)1:53+0:44(25)1:35+0:38(43)2:19+1:12(39)
42:12+16:34(39)44:40+17:27(40)48:10+18:37(40)48:38+18:43(40)
1:56+1:04(46)2:28+1:11(32)3:30+1:19(41)0:28+0:08(30)
 
41112Choutková Magdalena 50:042:02+0:40(27)3:55+1:47(45)6:07+2:15(36)7:06+2:30(36)9:15+3:16(36)11:33+4:45(44)13:44+5:49(44)16:19+6:51(42)18:31+7:50(41)
SOB SOB - SOBSA2:02+0:40(27)1:53+1:16(46)2:12+0:45(22)0:59+0:21(35)2:09+0:56(33)2:18+1:31(48)2:11+1:05(46)2:35+1:02(25)2:12+0:59(34)
20:52+8:29(41)23:14+9:18(41)28:58+13:05(45)33:07+15:03(44)34:36+15:28(42)36:09+14:58(41)39:23+16:59(44)40:43+17:22(43)42:41+18:07(42)
2:21+0:54(36)2:22+0:49(30)5:44+3:55(47)4:09+1:58(39)1:29+0:34(24)1:33+0:40(13)3:14+2:05(43)1:20+0:23(29)1:58+0:51(33)
44:26+18:48(42)46:23+19:10(41)49:38+20:05(41)50:04+20:09(41)
1:45+0:53(40)1:57+0:40(19)3:15+1:04(35)0:26+0:06(19)
 
42103Bohunská Jana 50:302:15+0:53(36)3:14+1:06(33)9:22+5:30(48)10:20+5:44(48)12:47+6:48(48)14:03+7:15(48)15:42+7:47(47)18:56+9:28(47)20:52+10:11(47)
KRN KRN - KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov2:15+0:53(36)0:59+0:22(30)6:08+4:41(48)0:58+0:20(34)2:27+1:14(40)1:16+0:29(35)1:39+0:33(34)3:14+1:41(40)1:56+0:43(18)
23:50+11:27(47)26:33+12:37(47)29:22+13:29(46)33:53+15:49(45)35:12+16:04(43)36:56+15:45(43)38:49+16:25(42)40:23+17:02(42)42:03+17:29(41)
2:58+1:31(46)2:43+1:10(41)2:49+1:00(37)4:31+2:20(43)1:19+0:24(19)1:44+0:51(21)1:53+0:44(25)1:34+0:37(41)1:40+0:33(16)
43:46+18:08(41)46:37+19:24(42)50:04+20:31(42)50:30+20:35(42)
1:43+0:51(38)2:51+1:34(38)3:27+1:16(39)0:26+0:06(19)
 
43131Schütznerová Lucie 51:552:27+1:05(42)3:13+1:05(32)5:24+1:32(23)6:30+1:54(29)9:44+3:45(42)10:46+3:58(39)12:22+4:27(39)15:29+6:01(39)17:35+6:54(38)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:27+1:05(42)0:46+0:09(12)2:11+0:44(18)1:06+0:28(43)3:14+2:01(47)1:02+0:15(15)1:36+0:30(31)3:07+1:34(39)2:06+0:53(26)
20:31+8:08(39)22:47+8:51(39)25:28+9:35(38)28:35+10:31(35)31:20+12:12(36)33:19+12:08(32)37:56+15:32(41)40:14+16:53(41)44:23+19:49(45)
2:56+1:29(45)2:16+0:43(27)2:41+0:52(32)3:07+0:56(17)2:45+1:50(41)1:59+1:06(27)4:37+3:28(45)2:18+1:21(46)4:09+3:02(46)
46:09+20:31(45)48:02+20:49(43)51:28+21:55(43)51:55+22:00(43)
1:46+0:54(41)1:53+0:36(16)3:26+1:15(38)0:27+0:07(25)
 
44107Vlažná Lucie 52:292:26+1:04(41)3:40+1:32(41)6:24+2:32(41)7:31+2:55(42)11:54+5:55(47)13:16+6:28(47)16:19+8:24(48)19:09+9:41(48)23:23+12:42(48)
LCE LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice2:26+1:04(41)1:14+0:37(39)2:44+1:17(36)1:07+0:29(44)4:23+3:10(48)1:22+0:35(42)3:03+1:57(48)2:50+1:17(33)4:14+3:01(46)
25:55+13:32(48)28:52+14:56(48)31:39+15:46(47)35:13+17:09(46)37:09+18:01(46)39:00+17:49(46)40:59+18:35(46)42:31+19:10(45)44:19+19:45(44)
2:32+1:05(40)2:57+1:24(43)2:47+0:58(35)3:34+1:23(27)1:56+1:01(32)1:51+0:58(26)1:59+0:50(29)1:32+0:35(40)1:48+0:41(25)
45:59+20:21(44)48:46+21:33(44)52:02+22:29(44)52:29+22:34(44)
1:40+0:48(36)2:47+1:30(37)3:16+1:05(36)0:27+0:07(25)
 
4597Kašparová Šárka 53:462:19+0:57(38)3:12+1:04(31)6:13+2:21(37)7:14+2:38(39)9:24+3:25(37)10:56+4:08(41)13:02+5:07(43)16:42+7:14(46)19:25+8:44(46)
AOP AOP - Přátelé orientačního běh2:19+0:57(38)0:53+0:16(22)3:01+1:34(41)1:01+0:23(38)2:10+0:57(34)1:32+0:45(45)2:06+1:00(44)3:40+2:07(42)2:43+1:30(42)
22:10+9:47(45)24:52+10:56(44)28:24+12:31(43)32:58+14:54(43)35:25+16:17(44)37:07+15:56(44)39:21+16:57(43)40:50+17:29(44)44:10+19:36(43)
2:45+1:18(43)2:42+1:09(40)3:32+1:43(45)4:34+2:23(45)2:27+1:32(36)1:42+0:49(19)2:14+1:05(36)1:29+0:32(38)3:20+2:13(43)
45:48+20:10(43)49:17+22:04(45)53:17+23:44(45)53:46+23:51(45)
1:38+0:46(35)3:29+2:12(45)4:00+1:49(45)0:29+0:09(32)
 
4685Mertová Eva 54:412:15+0:53(36)3:41+1:33(42)6:21+2:29(40)7:37+3:01(44)9:25+3:26(38)10:54+4:06(40)12:38+4:43(41)16:36+7:08(45)19:11+8:30(45)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška2:15+0:53(36)1:26+0:49(42)2:40+1:13(34)1:16+0:38(46)1:48+0:35(20)1:29+0:42(44)1:44+0:38(36)3:58+2:25(46)2:35+1:22(39)
22:03+9:40(44)25:25+11:29(46)28:23+12:30(42)32:55+14:51(42)36:12+17:04(45)38:55+17:44(45)40:53+18:29(45)42:31+19:10(45)45:24+20:50(46)
2:52+1:25(44)3:22+1:49(47)2:58+1:09(40)4:32+2:21(44)3:17+2:22(45)2:43+1:50(36)1:58+0:49(28)1:38+0:41(44)2:53+1:46(41)
47:18+21:40(46)49:30+22:17(46)54:05+24:32(46)54:41+24:46(46)
1:54+1:02(45)2:12+0:55(22)4:35+2:24(46)0:36+0:16(46)
 
 
96Kamenická Kateřina vzdal1:57+0:35(24)2:42+0:34(15)5:05+1:13(17)5:48+1:12(12)7:28+1:29(11)8:29+1:41(10)9:59+2:04(9)12:19+2:51(10)16:36+5:55(31)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:57+0:35(24)0:45+0:08(9)2:23+0:56(29)0:43+0:05(5)1:40+0:27(14)1:01+0:14(13)1:30+0:24(26)2:20+0:47(19)4:17+3:04(47)
19:00+6:37(33)21:16+7:20(31)23:46+7:53(30)------------------------------
2:24+0:57(39)2:16+0:43(27)2:30+0:41(27)
---------------33:19
9:33+9:13(47)
 
100Masopustová Elis vzdal2:42+1:20(45)3:26+1:18(36)5:54+2:02(33)6:46+2:10(33)9:14+3:15(35)10:16+3:28(33)11:53+3:58(33)13:59+4:31(30)15:41+5:00(20)
PGP PGP - SK Praga2:42+1:20(45)0:44+0:07(6)2:28+1:01(32)0:52+0:14(26)2:28+1:15(41)1:02+0:15(15)1:37+0:31(33)2:06+0:33(10)1:42+0:29(8)
17:54+5:31(24)22:04+8:08(38)-----------------------------------
2:13+0:46(30)4:10+2:37(48)
---------------
 
 
 
 
D21B (30)2,2 km 130 m19 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(54)2(31)3(46)4(37)5(39)6(49)7(81)8(67)9(95)
10(70)11(58)12(94)13(72)14(73)15(88)16(75)17(93)18(76)
19(100)C
 
1159Drobníková Markéta 31:281:46+0:05(3)2:55+0:02(2)5:17+0:06(3)6:52+0:20(3)7:53+0:18(3)9:18+0:22(3)11:30+0:15(2)12:49+0:17(2)13:34+0:16(2)
TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha1:46+0:05(3)1:09+0:05(4)2:22+0:08(3)1:35+0:15(8)1:01+0:10(4)1:25+0:07(3)2:120:00(1)1:19+0:04(3)0:45+0:04(3)
15:510:00(1)17:090:00(1)19:080:00(1)21:580:00(1)23:070:00(1)23:410:00(1)25:160:00(1)26:220:00(1)27:570:00(1)
2:170:00(1)1:18+0:14(5)1:590:00(1)2:50+0:14(4)1:09+0:18(11)0:34+0:11(4)1:35+0:11(3)1:060:00(1)1:35+0:33(12)
30:590:00(1)31:280:00(1)
3:02+0:28(5)0:29+0:08(19)
 
2156Straube Hanka 31:591:410:00(1)2:530:00(1)5:14+0:03(2)6:34+0:02(2)7:38+0:03(2)8:560:00(1)11:150:00(1)12:320:00(1)13:180:00(1)
31D DE - SV Lengefeld1:410:00(1)1:12+0:08(7)2:21+0:07(2)1:200:00(1)1:04+0:13(7)1:180:00(1)2:19+0:07(2)1:17+0:02(2)0:46+0:05(7)
15:55+0:04(2)17:10+0:01(2)19:40+0:32(2)22:24+0:26(2)23:57+0:50(2)25:08+1:27(2)26:32+1:16(2)27:41+1:19(2)28:43+0:46(2)
2:37+0:20(3)1:15+0:11(4)2:30+0:31(10)2:44+0:08(3)1:33+0:42(17)1:11+0:48(19)1:240:00(1)1:09+0:03(2)1:020:00(1)
31:31+0:32(2)31:59+0:31(2)
2:48+0:14(2)0:28+0:07(12)
 
3145Smutná Pavla 35:581:44+0:03(2)2:57+0:04(3)5:110:00(1)6:320:00(1)7:350:00(1)9:03+0:07(2)12:17+1:02(3)13:32+1:00(3)14:26+1:08(3)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk1:44+0:03(2)1:13+0:09(8)2:140:00(1)1:21+0:01(2)1:03+0:12(6)1:28+0:10(6)3:14+1:02(18)1:150:00(1)0:54+0:13(16)
18:52+3:01(3)20:01+2:52(3)22:01+2:53(3)24:51+2:53(3)26:34+3:27(3)27:15+3:34(3)28:53+3:37(3)30:09+3:47(3)32:21+4:24(3)
4:26+2:09(23)1:09+0:05(2)2:00+0:01(3)2:50+0:14(4)1:43+0:52(19)0:41+0:18(6)1:38+0:14(5)1:16+0:10(4)2:12+1:10(21)
35:32+4:33(3)35:58+4:30(3)
3:11+0:37(7)0:26+0:05(6)
 
4171Myslivečková Zuzana 37:352:05+0:24(9)3:09+0:16(5)5:43+0:32(4)7:32+1:00(6)8:30+0:55(4)9:53+0:57(4)12:25+1:10(4)15:20+2:48(6)16:03+2:45(4)
PGP PGP - SK Praga2:05+0:24(9)1:040:00(1)2:34+0:20(4)1:49+0:29(13)0:58+0:07(3)1:23+0:05(2)2:32+0:20(6)2:55+1:40(21)0:43+0:02(2)
21:13+5:22(9)22:17+5:08(9)24:21+5:13(6)27:03+5:05(4)28:10+5:03(4)29:36+5:55(4)31:44+6:28(4)33:00+6:38(4)34:16+6:19(4)
5:10+2:53(24)1:040:00(1)2:04+0:05(5)2:42+0:06(2)1:07+0:16(10)1:26+1:03(22)2:08+0:44(16)1:16+0:10(4)1:16+0:14(4)
37:08+6:09(4)37:35+6:07(4)
2:52+0:18(3)0:27+0:06(10)
 
5174Novotná Martina 40:012:17+0:36(16)3:32+0:39(13)6:32+1:21(10)8:17+1:45(10)9:59+2:24(11)11:37+2:41(11)14:13+2:58(8)16:11+3:39(8)16:56+3:38(8)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:17+0:36(16)1:15+0:11(11)3:00+0:46(15)1:45+0:25(11)1:42+0:51(24)1:38+0:20(9)2:36+0:24(7)1:58+0:43(14)0:45+0:04(3)
20:35+4:44(7)22:09+5:00(6)24:32+5:24(7)27:51+5:53(7)29:55+6:48(9)30:18+6:37(5)31:53+6:37(5)33:09+6:47(5)36:10+8:13(5)
3:39+1:22(17)1:34+0:30(11)2:23+0:24(7)3:19+0:43(8)2:04+1:13(22)0:230:00(1)1:35+0:11(3)1:16+0:10(4)3:01+1:59(24)
39:32+8:33(5)40:01+8:33(5)
3:22+0:48(12)0:29+0:08(19)
 
6139Klusáčková Zuzana 40:152:04+0:23(8)3:08+0:15(4)5:50+0:39(5)7:12+0:40(4)8:59+1:24(6)10:28+1:32(5)16:24+5:09(18)17:58+5:26(14)18:39+5:21(13)
TTR TTR - OOB Třebíč2:04+0:23(8)1:040:00(1)2:42+0:28(7)1:22+0:02(4)1:47+0:56(25)1:29+0:11(7)5:56+3:44(29)1:34+0:19(6)0:410:00(1)
21:13+5:22(9)22:24+5:15(10)25:04+5:56(9)27:40+5:42(6)28:41+5:34(6)31:01+7:20(8)33:55+8:39(9)35:14+8:52(8)36:35+8:38(7)
2:34+0:17(2)1:11+0:07(3)2:40+0:41(12)2:360:00(1)1:01+0:10(4)2:20+1:57(26)2:54+1:30(23)1:19+0:13(9)1:21+0:19(5)
39:47+8:48(6)40:15+8:47(6)
3:12+0:38(8)0:28+0:07(12)
 
7176Jelínková Zora 40:222:02+0:21(6)3:43+0:50(15)6:39+1:28(12)8:02+1:30(8)9:03+1:28(7)10:41+1:45(7)13:35+2:20(6)15:12+2:40(4)16:09+2:51(5)
PGP PGP - SK Praga2:02+0:21(6)1:41+0:37(22)2:56+0:42(11)1:23+0:03(5)1:01+0:10(4)1:38+0:20(9)2:54+0:42(11)1:37+0:22(9)0:57+0:16(19)
19:12+3:21(4)20:47+3:38(4)23:42+4:34(4)27:35+5:37(5)28:39+5:32(5)30:50+7:09(7)32:53+7:37(7)34:23+8:01(7)36:24+8:27(6)
3:03+0:46(7)1:35+0:31(13)2:55+0:56(15)3:53+1:17(17)1:04+0:13(6)2:11+1:48(25)2:03+0:39(12)1:30+0:24(15)2:01+0:59(18)
39:54+8:55(7)40:22+8:54(7)
3:30+0:56(15)0:28+0:07(12)
 
8150Peterová Alena 40:472:14+0:33(13)3:24+0:31(8)6:09+0:58(8)7:36+1:04(7)9:39+2:04(10)11:33+2:37(10)14:25+3:10(10)15:49+3:17(7)16:42+3:24(7)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška2:14+0:33(13)1:10+0:06(6)2:45+0:31(9)1:27+0:07(6)2:03+1:12(27)1:54+0:36(20)2:52+0:40(10)1:24+0:09(4)0:53+0:12(13)
20:09+4:18(6)22:10+5:01(7)25:43+6:35(10)28:46+6:48(9)29:50+6:43(8)30:39+6:58(6)33:46+8:30(8)35:22+9:00(9)36:54+8:57(8)
3:27+1:10(12)2:01+0:57(20)3:33+1:34(23)3:03+0:27(6)1:04+0:13(6)0:49+0:26(14)3:07+1:43(26)1:36+0:30(21)1:32+0:30(11)
40:19+9:20(8)40:47+9:19(8)
3:25+0:51(13)0:28+0:07(12)
 
9162Žitná Jana 40:572:11+0:30(11)3:32+0:39(13)6:32+1:21(10)9:05+2:33(13)10:22+2:47(12)12:11+3:15(12)15:20+4:05(13)17:05+4:33(9)18:02+4:44(10)
SMB SMB - SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boles2:11+0:30(11)1:21+0:17(14)3:00+0:46(15)2:33+1:13(23)1:17+0:26(12)1:49+0:31(18)3:09+0:57(16)1:45+0:30(11)0:57+0:16(19)
21:34+5:43(11)23:29+6:20(11)25:53+6:45(11)29:19+7:21(10)30:21+7:14(10)31:05+7:24(9)32:43+7:27(6)34:03+7:41(6)37:19+9:22(9)
3:32+1:15(14)1:55+0:51(19)2:24+0:25(8)3:26+0:50(11)1:02+0:11(5)0:44+0:21(9)1:38+0:14(5)1:20+0:14(11)3:16+2:14(25)
40:36+9:37(9)40:57+9:29(9)
3:17+0:43(10)0:210:00(1)
 
10142Švíglerová Pavla 41:141:54+0:13(4)5:09+2:16(25)7:48+2:37(22)9:09+2:37(15)10:46+3:11(16)12:12+3:16(13)14:37+3:22(11)17:24+4:52(12)18:09+4:51(11)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:54+0:13(4)3:15+2:11(28)2:39+0:25(6)1:21+0:01(2)1:37+0:46(23)1:26+0:08(4)2:25+0:13(3)2:47+1:32(19)0:45+0:04(3)
23:40+7:49(17)25:17+8:08(15)27:16+8:08(14)30:46+8:48(11)32:22+9:15(13)33:08+9:27(12)34:35+9:19(12)35:54+9:32(11)38:12+10:15(11)
5:31+3:14(25)1:37+0:33(14)1:590:00(1)3:30+0:54(12)1:36+0:45(18)0:46+0:23(11)1:27+0:03(2)1:19+0:13(9)2:18+1:16(22)
40:46+9:47(10)41:14+9:46(10)
2:340:00(1)0:28+0:07(12)
 
11137Uhrová Zuzana 41:312:14+0:33(13)3:47+0:54(16)6:51+1:40(13)8:56+2:24(12)10:24+2:49(13)12:42+3:46(16)16:33+5:18(20)18:07+5:35(15)18:59+5:41(15)
VSP VSP - USK Praha2:14+0:33(13)1:33+0:29(20)3:04+0:50(18)2:05+0:45(18)1:28+0:37(18)2:18+1:00(27)3:51+1:39(22)1:34+0:19(6)0:52+0:11(11)
23:11+7:20(14)24:40+7:31(14)26:54+7:46(12)30:52+8:54(12)31:56+8:49(11)32:37+8:56(11)34:27+9:11(11)36:01+9:39(12)37:40+9:43(10)
4:12+1:55(22)1:29+0:25(9)2:14+0:15(6)3:58+1:22(19)1:04+0:13(6)0:41+0:18(6)1:50+0:26(10)1:34+0:28(19)1:39+0:37(13)
41:00+10:01(11)41:31+10:03(11)
3:20+0:46(11)0:31+0:10(22)
 
12175Jelínková Šárka 43:303:07+1:26(28)4:29+1:36(22)7:39+2:28(20)9:46+3:14(20)10:59+3:24(19)12:59+4:03(19)16:19+5:04(17)19:25+6:53(19)20:18+7:00(19)
PGP PGP - SK Praga3:07+1:26(28)1:22+0:18(15)3:10+0:56(19)2:07+0:47(19)1:13+0:22(11)2:00+0:42(23)3:20+1:08(19)3:06+1:51(23)0:53+0:12(13)
23:50+7:59(18)25:30+8:21(18)28:54+9:46(19)32:32+10:34(19)33:29+10:22(14)34:17+10:36(14)36:36+11:20(15)38:12+11:50(16)39:35+11:38(14)
3:32+1:15(14)1:40+0:36(17)3:24+1:25(21)3:38+1:02(13)0:57+0:06(3)0:48+0:25(13)2:19+0:55(20)1:36+0:30(21)1:23+0:21(7)
43:04+12:05(12)43:30+12:02(12)
3:29+0:55(14)0:26+0:05(6)
 
13158Setínková Eva 43:332:17+0:36(16)3:26+0:33(9)6:01+0:50(7)8:21+1:49(11)9:33+1:58(8)11:00+2:04(8)13:50+2:35(7)15:18+2:46(5)16:10+2:52(6)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:17+0:36(16)1:09+0:05(4)2:35+0:21(5)2:20+1:00(22)1:12+0:21(10)1:27+0:09(5)2:50+0:38(9)1:28+0:13(5)0:52+0:11(11)
19:58+4:07(5)22:04+4:55(5)24:42+5:34(8)30:55+8:57(13)33:51+10:44(15)34:37+10:56(16)36:16+11:00(14)37:39+11:17(14)39:05+11:08(12)
3:48+1:31(19)2:06+1:02(21)2:38+0:39(11)6:13+3:37(28)2:56+2:05(28)0:46+0:23(11)1:39+0:15(7)1:23+0:17(12)1:26+0:24(10)
43:05+12:06(13)43:33+12:05(13)
4:00+1:26(22)0:28+0:07(12)
 
14141Marková Anna 43:482:16+0:35(15)3:30+0:37(12)6:28+1:17(9)8:10+1:38(9)9:37+2:02(9)11:22+2:26(9)14:18+3:03(9)19:44+7:12(21)20:29+7:11(20)
LBE LBE - TJ Lokomotiva Beroun2:16+0:35(15)1:14+0:10(9)2:58+0:44(12)1:42+0:22(10)1:27+0:36(17)1:45+0:27(13)2:56+0:44(12)5:26+4:11(28)0:45+0:04(3)
23:54+8:03(19)25:37+8:28(19)28:34+9:26(18)31:51+9:53(15)34:01+10:54(17)35:45+12:04(20)37:31+12:15(19)38:47+12:25(18)40:11+12:14(18)
3:25+1:08(11)1:43+0:39(18)2:57+0:58(16)3:17+0:41(7)2:10+1:19(23)1:44+1:21(23)1:46+0:22(8)1:16+0:10(4)1:24+0:22(8)
43:25+12:26(14)43:48+12:20(14)
3:14+0:40(9)0:23+0:02(2)
 
14147Kettnerová Dana 43:482:09+0:28(10)3:13+0:20(6)5:56+0:45(6)7:29+0:57(5)8:55+1:20(5)10:33+1:37(6)13:03+1:48(5)17:13+4:41(10)17:59+4:41(9)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:09+0:28(10)1:040:00(1)2:43+0:29(8)1:33+0:13(7)1:26+0:35(16)1:38+0:20(9)2:30+0:18(5)4:10+2:55(25)0:46+0:05(7)
20:47+4:56(8)22:11+5:02(8)24:11+5:03(5)28:02+6:04(8)28:56+5:49(7)32:23+8:42(10)34:26+9:10(10)35:38+9:16(10)39:48+11:51(17)
2:48+0:31(4)1:24+0:20(8)2:00+0:01(3)3:51+1:15(16)0:54+0:03(2)3:27+3:04(28)2:03+0:39(12)1:12+0:06(3)4:10+3:08(28)
43:25+12:26(14)43:48+12:20(14)8:29
3:37+1:03(17)0:23+0:02(2)*41
 
16149Pokorná Kristýna 43:592:02+0:21(6)3:29+0:36(10)7:28+2:17(18)11:21+4:49(25)12:15+4:40(22)14:03+5:07(22)16:28+5:13(19)19:17+6:45(18)20:04+6:46(18)
EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha2:02+0:21(6)1:27+0:23(18)3:59+1:45(25)3:53+2:33(26)0:54+0:03(2)1:48+0:30(16)2:25+0:13(3)2:49+1:34(20)0:47+0:06(9)
23:13+7:22(16)25:28+8:19(17)28:32+9:24(17)31:51+9:53(15)34:02+10:55(18)34:33+10:52(15)36:50+11:34(17)38:24+12:02(17)39:37+11:40(15)
3:09+0:52(8)2:15+1:11(24)3:04+1:05(19)3:19+0:43(8)2:11+1:20(24)0:31+0:08(2)2:17+0:53(18)1:34+0:28(19)1:13+0:11(2)
43:33+12:34(16)43:59+12:31(16)
3:56+1:22(21)0:26+0:05(6)
 
17135Zakouřilová Kamila 44:332:11+0:30(11)3:29+0:36(10)7:31+2:20(19)9:43+3:11(19)11:01+3:26(20)12:49+3:53(18)16:09+4:54(15)20:37+8:05(23)21:35+8:17(23)
TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov2:11+0:30(11)1:18+0:14(12)4:02+1:48(26)2:12+0:52(20)1:18+0:27(13)1:48+0:30(16)3:20+1:08(19)4:28+3:13(27)0:58+0:17(21)
24:49+8:58(22)26:28+9:19(23)28:57+9:49(20)32:46+10:48(21)34:31+11:24(21)35:16+11:35(19)37:22+12:06(18)39:01+12:39(19)40:58+13:01(19)
3:14+0:57(9)1:39+0:35(16)2:29+0:30(9)3:49+1:13(15)1:45+0:54(20)0:45+0:22(10)2:06+0:42(15)1:39+0:33(24)1:57+0:55(17)
44:01+13:02(17)44:33+13:05(17)
3:03+0:29(6)0:32+0:11(23)
 
18151Hanušová Petra 44:532:18+0:37(18)4:12+1:19(20)7:11+2:00(15)9:07+2:35(14)10:27+2:52(14)12:23+3:27(15)15:19+4:04(12)18:21+5:49(16)19:21+6:03(16)
STB STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor2:18+0:37(18)1:54+0:50(23)2:59+0:45(14)1:56+0:36(17)1:20+0:29(15)1:56+0:38(21)2:56+0:44(12)3:02+1:47(22)1:00+0:19(22)
22:59+7:08(13)24:33+7:24(13)27:20+8:12(15)31:07+9:09(14)32:17+9:10(12)34:05+10:24(13)36:09+10:53(13)37:36+11:14(13)39:45+11:48(16)
3:38+1:21(16)1:34+0:30(11)2:47+0:48(14)3:47+1:11(14)1:10+0:19(12)1:48+1:25(24)2:04+0:40(14)1:27+0:21(13)2:09+1:07(20)
44:19+13:20(18)44:53+13:25(18)
4:34+2:00(25)0:34+0:13(26)
 
19146Štoková Mariana 45:382:00+0:19(5)3:22+0:29(7)8:14+3:03(24)10:00+3:28(21)13:14+5:39(24)14:51+5:55(24)17:54+6:39(23)20:30+7:58(22)21:21+8:03(22)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:00+0:19(5)1:22+0:18(15)4:52+2:38(28)1:46+0:26(12)3:14+2:23(30)1:37+0:19(8)3:03+0:51(14)2:36+1:21(17)0:51+0:10(10)
24:09+8:18(20)25:47+8:38(20)29:23+10:15(21)32:42+10:44(20)34:05+10:58(19)36:52+13:11(22)38:53+13:37(20)40:21+13:59(20)41:36+13:39(20)
2:48+0:31(4)1:38+0:34(15)3:36+1:37(24)3:19+0:43(8)1:23+0:32(15)2:47+2:24(27)2:01+0:37(11)1:28+0:22(14)1:15+0:13(3)
45:11+14:12(19)45:38+14:10(19)
3:35+1:01(16)0:27+0:06(10)
 
20172Kvapilová Lenka 45:452:41+1:00(25)5:47+2:54(27)9:16+4:05(26)13:09+6:37(27)14:00+6:25(27)15:59+7:03(27)19:02+7:47(24)20:44+8:12(24)21:49+8:31(24)
TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov2:41+1:00(25)3:06+2:02(27)3:29+1:15(23)3:53+2:33(26)0:510:00(1)1:59+0:41(22)3:03+0:51(14)1:42+0:27(10)1:05+0:24(25)
24:49+8:58(22)26:09+9:00(22)29:34+10:26(22)33:27+11:29(22)34:18+11:11(20)34:51+11:10(17)36:38+11:22(16)37:56+11:34(15)39:18+11:21(13)
3:00+0:43(6)1:20+0:16(7)3:25+1:26(22)3:53+1:17(17)0:510:00(1)0:33+0:10(3)1:47+0:23(9)1:18+0:12(8)1:22+0:20(6)
45:16+14:17(20)45:45+14:17(20)
5:58+3:24(29)0:29+0:08(19)
 
21157Puchernová Zuzana 46:232:35+0:54(19)4:29+1:36(22)7:46+2:35(21)9:22+2:50(17)10:40+3:05(15)12:18+3:22(14)15:27+4:12(14)17:16+4:44(11)18:10+4:52(12)
TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha2:35+0:54(19)1:54+0:50(23)3:17+1:03(20)1:36+0:16(9)1:18+0:27(13)1:38+0:20(9)3:09+0:57(16)1:49+0:34(12)0:54+0:13(16)
21:37+5:46(12)24:02+6:53(12)27:09+8:01(13)32:08+10:10(18)34:44+11:37(22)36:09+12:28(21)39:07+13:51(21)40:38+14:16(21)42:03+14:06(21)
3:27+1:10(12)2:25+1:21(25)3:07+1:08(20)4:59+2:23(24)2:36+1:45(26)1:25+1:02(21)2:58+1:34(24)1:31+0:25(16)1:25+0:23(9)
45:49+14:50(21)46:23+14:55(21)
3:46+1:12(18)0:34+0:13(26)
 
22152Maliňáková Petra 47:162:47+1:06(27)4:25+1:32(21)7:26+2:15(17)9:42+3:10(18)10:52+3:17(17)12:44+3:48(17)16:59+5:44(22)18:55+6:23(17)19:57+6:39(17)
SVS SVS - Orientklub Vsetín2:47+1:06(27)1:38+0:34(21)3:01+0:47(17)2:16+0:56(21)1:10+0:19(8)1:52+0:34(19)4:15+2:03(26)1:56+0:41(13)1:02+0:21(24)
23:11+7:20(14)25:21+8:12(16)28:01+8:53(16)32:00+10:02(17)33:56+10:49(16)34:54+11:13(18)39:42+14:26(22)41:18+14:56(22)42:57+15:00(22)
3:14+0:57(9)2:10+1:06(22)2:40+0:41(12)3:59+1:23(20)1:56+1:05(21)0:58+0:35(15)4:48+3:24(29)1:36+0:30(21)1:39+0:37(13)
46:50+15:51(22)47:16+15:48(22)
3:53+1:19(20)0:26+0:05(6)
 
23143Zajícová Markéta 47:172:46+1:05(26)5:46+2:53(26)8:39+3:28(25)10:28+3:56(22)11:39+4:04(21)13:26+4:30(21)16:15+5:00(16)17:51+5:19(13)18:47+5:29(14)
TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha2:46+1:05(26)3:00+1:56(26)2:53+0:39(10)1:49+0:29(13)1:11+0:20(9)1:47+0:29(15)2:49+0:37(8)1:36+0:21(8)0:56+0:15(18)
24:35+8:44(21)25:54+8:45(21)30:20+11:12(23)35:47+13:49(23)37:01+13:54(23)37:36+13:55(23)39:47+14:31(23)41:19+14:57(23)43:04+15:07(23)
5:48+3:31(26)1:19+0:15(6)4:26+2:27(28)5:27+2:51(27)1:14+0:23(13)0:35+0:12(5)2:11+0:47(17)1:32+0:26(18)1:45+0:43(15)
46:52+15:53(23)47:17+15:49(23)
3:48+1:14(19)0:25+0:04(4)
 
24161Nedvídková Iva 54:422:37+0:56(21)3:57+1:04(17)7:23+2:12(16)9:17+2:45(16)10:53+3:18(18)12:59+4:03(19)16:47+5:32(21)19:30+6:58(20)20:42+7:24(21)
DLT DLT - KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice2:37+0:56(21)1:20+0:16(13)3:26+1:12(22)1:54+0:34(16)1:36+0:45(20)2:06+0:48(25)3:48+1:36(21)2:43+1:28(18)1:12+0:31(28)
26:46+10:55(24)29:13+12:04(24)32:15+13:07(24)37:14+15:16(24)38:41+15:34(24)42:08+18:27(24)44:25+19:09(24)46:09+19:47(24)49:46+21:49(24)
6:04+3:47(28)2:27+1:23(26)3:02+1:03(18)4:59+2:23(24)1:27+0:36(16)3:27+3:04(28)2:17+0:53(18)1:44+0:38(25)3:37+2:35(27)
54:05+23:06(24)54:42+23:14(24)
4:19+1:45(24)0:37+0:16(29)
 
25164Držková Markéta 56:172:35+0:54(19)4:04+1:11(19)7:55+2:44(23)10:36+4:04(23)13:33+5:58(25)15:51+6:55(25)19:45+8:30(25)21:53+9:21(25)23:08+9:50(25)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:35+0:54(19)1:29+0:25(19)3:51+1:37(24)2:41+1:21(24)2:57+2:06(28)2:18+1:00(27)3:54+1:42(23)2:08+0:53(15)1:15+0:34(29)
26:58+11:07(25)30:04+12:55(25)33:59+14:51(25)38:53+16:55(25)42:36+19:29(25)43:34+19:53(25)46:36+21:20(25)48:56+22:34(25)50:57+23:00(25)
3:50+1:33(20)3:06+2:02(28)3:55+1:56(26)4:54+2:18(23)3:43+2:52(29)0:58+0:35(15)3:02+1:38(25)2:20+1:14(29)2:01+0:59(18)
55:44+24:45(25)56:17+24:49(25)
4:47+2:13(27)0:33+0:12(24)
 
26138Ondrová Kateřina 56:563:15+1:34(29)4:29+1:36(22)11:08+5:57(28)14:29+7:57(28)16:05+8:30(28)19:40+10:44(28)26:09+14:54(29)32:14+19:42(29)33:15+19:57(29)
SKV SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary3:15+1:34(29)1:14+0:10(9)6:39+4:25(29)3:21+2:01(25)1:36+0:45(20)3:35+2:17(30)6:29+4:17(30)6:05+4:50(29)1:01+0:20(23)
36:54+21:03(29)38:24+21:15(28)41:21+22:13(27)45:51+23:53(27)46:56+23:49(27)47:39+23:58(27)50:08+24:52(27)51:39+25:17(27)53:31+25:34(26)
3:39+1:22(17)1:30+0:26(10)2:57+0:58(16)4:30+1:54(22)1:05+0:14(9)0:43+0:20(8)2:29+1:05(22)1:31+0:25(16)1:52+0:50(16)
56:28+25:29(26)56:56+25:28(26)
2:57+0:23(4)0:28+0:07(12)
 
27154Bouzková Katka 60:062:38+0:57(22)4:03+1:10(18)7:01+1:50(14)10:56+4:24(24)12:46+5:11(23)14:46+5:50(23)20:25+9:10(26)24:42+12:10(26)25:49+12:31(26)
SVS SVS - Orientklub Vsetín2:38+0:57(22)1:25+0:21(17)2:58+0:44(12)3:55+2:35(28)1:50+0:59(26)2:00+0:42(23)5:39+3:27(28)4:17+3:02(26)1:07+0:26(26)
31:37+15:46(26)35:01+17:52(26)39:15+20:07(26)43:38+21:40(26)44:57+21:50(26)46:09+22:28(26)48:31+23:15(26)50:35+24:13(26)54:06+26:09(27)
5:48+3:31(26)3:24+2:20(29)4:14+2:15(27)4:23+1:47(21)1:19+0:28(14)1:12+0:49(20)2:22+0:58(21)2:04+0:58(28)3:31+2:29(26)
59:33+28:34(27)60:06+28:38(27)
5:27+2:53(28)0:33+0:12(24)
 
28163Jarošová Klára 63:072:40+0:59(24)6:51+3:58(29)14:32+9:21(30)20:12+13:40(30)21:48+14:13(30)24:06+15:10(30)28:07+16:52(30)30:34+18:02(28)31:45+18:27(28)
DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichovice2:40+0:59(24)4:11+3:07(29)7:41+5:27(30)5:40+4:20(30)1:36+0:45(20)2:18+1:00(27)4:01+1:49(25)2:27+1:12(16)1:11+0:30(27)
35:40+19:49(27)37:51+20:42(27)41:36+22:28(28)46:52+24:54(28)49:24+26:17(28)50:25+26:44(28)53:33+28:17(28)55:26+29:04(28)58:22+30:25(28)
3:55+1:38(21)2:11+1:07(23)3:45+1:46(25)5:16+2:40(26)2:32+1:41(25)1:01+0:38(17)3:08+1:44(27)1:53+0:47(26)2:56+1:54(23)
62:32+31:33(28)63:07+31:39(28)
4:10+1:36(23)0:35+0:14(28)
 
29165Štefková Lucie 76:344:01+2:20(30)6:23+3:30(28)11:14+6:03(29)16:42+10:10(29)19:43+12:08(29)21:29+12:33(29)25:26+14:11(28)28:43+16:11(27)29:36+16:18(27)
VBM VBM - VSK Mendelu Brno4:01+2:20(30)2:22+1:18(25)4:51+2:37(27)5:28+4:08(29)3:01+2:10(29)1:46+0:28(14)3:57+1:45(24)3:17+2:02(24)0:53+0:12(13)
36:27+20:36(28)39:27+22:18(29)46:15+27:07(29)54:00+32:02(29)56:46+33:39(29)57:54+34:13(29)61:48+36:32(29)63:44+37:22(29)71:30+43:33(29)
6:51+4:34(29)3:00+1:56(27)6:48+4:49(29)7:45+5:09(29)2:46+1:55(27)1:08+0:45(18)3:54+2:30(28)1:56+0:50(27)7:46+6:44(29)
76:09+45:10(29)76:34+45:06(29)
4:39+2:05(26)0:25+0:04(4)
 
 
168Kovářová Lenka vzdal2:39+0:58(23)7:05+4:12(30)10:22+5:11(27)12:12+5:40(26)13:43+6:08(26)15:55+6:59(26)20:36+9:21(27)----------
SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichův Hradec2:39+0:58(23)4:26+3:22(30)3:17+1:03(20)1:50+0:30(15)1:31+0:40(19)2:12+0:54(26)4:41+2:29(27)
---------------------------------------------
-----
 
 
 
 
D21C (15)2,0 km 125 m16 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(41)2(40)3(53)4(52)5(32)6(43)7(42)8(80)9(67)
10(95)11(70)12(75)13(84)14(85)15(77)16(100)C
 
1183Kokaislová Eva 36:093:19+0:15(3)4:150:00(1)5:470:00(1)6:290:00(1)9:370:00(1)11:430:00(1)13:260:00(1)15:540:00(1)18:290:00(1)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:19+0:15(3)0:560:00(1)1:32+0:31(5)0:420:00(1)3:080:00(1)2:06+0:26(5)1:430:00(1)2:280:00(1)2:35+0:24(2)
19:180:00(1)22:460:00(1)27:020:00(1)28:290:00(1)30:420:00(1)32:520:00(1)35:410:00(1)36:090:00(1)
0:49+0:03(2)3:28+0:03(2)4:160:00(1)1:27+0:12(2)2:130:00(1)2:10+0:37(3)2:490:00(1)0:280:00(1)
 
2184Benešová Iveta 46:213:16+0:12(2)4:32+0:17(2)6:31+0:44(3)7:31+1:02(3)11:16+1:39(3)13:11+1:28(3)15:12+1:46(2)19:09+3:15(2)23:15+4:46(2)
SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichův Hradec3:16+0:12(2)1:16+0:20(3)1:59+0:58(11)1:00+0:18(5)3:45+0:37(7)1:55+0:15(4)2:01+0:18(6)3:57+1:29(6)4:06+1:55(6)
24:27+5:09(3)29:22+6:36(3)35:52+8:50(3)37:28+8:59(3)40:07+9:25(2)42:39+9:47(2)45:53+10:12(2)46:21+10:12(2)
1:12+0:26(5)4:55+1:30(6)6:30+2:14(8)1:36+0:21(3)2:39+0:26(3)2:32+0:59(6)3:14+0:25(2)0:280:00(1)
 
3188Kašparová Eva 49:393:40+0:36(6)5:11+0:56(4)6:34+0:47(4)9:32+3:03(6)13:26+3:49(5)16:26+4:43(8)18:29+5:03(7)21:21+5:27(6)23:32+5:03(3)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:40+0:36(6)1:31+0:35(5)1:23+0:22(4)2:58+2:16(13)3:54+0:46(9)3:00+1:20(13)2:03+0:20(7)2:52+0:24(3)2:110:00(1)
24:44+5:26(4)28:50+6:04(2)34:50+7:48(2)38:51+10:22(4)41:11+10:29(3)44:28+11:36(3)48:59+13:18(3)49:39+13:30(3)
1:12+0:26(5)4:06+0:41(5)6:00+1:44(6)4:01+2:46(14)2:20+0:07(2)3:17+1:44(10)4:31+1:42(9)0:40+0:12(9)
 
4186Šimková Markéta 51:425:32+2:28(12)6:51+2:36(7)8:32+2:45(8)11:49+5:20(12)15:56+6:19(11)18:09+6:26(11)20:46+7:20(11)25:04+9:10(10)29:23+10:54(8)
LME LME - SK Los Mělník5:32+2:28(12)1:19+0:23(4)1:41+0:40(6)3:17+2:35(14)4:07+0:59(11)2:13+0:33(8)2:37+0:54(10)4:18+1:50(8)4:19+2:08(7)
30:49+11:31(8)34:40+11:54(8)39:57+12:55(6)42:25+13:56(6)45:32+14:50(5)47:45+14:53(5)51:12+15:31(4)51:42+15:33(4)
1:26+0:40(7)3:51+0:26(4)5:17+1:01(4)2:28+1:13(7)3:07+0:54(5)2:13+0:40(4)3:27+0:38(3)0:30+0:02(3)
 
5190Venclová Veronika 52:223:040:00(1)6:31+2:16(5)8:13+2:26(6)9:12+2:43(4)12:51+3:14(4)14:31+2:48(4)16:30+3:04(4)22:21+6:27(8)26:24+7:55(7)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk3:040:00(1)3:27+2:31(11)1:42+0:41(7)0:59+0:17(4)3:39+0:31(5)1:400:00(1)1:59+0:16(4)5:51+3:23(13)4:03+1:52(5)
27:14+7:56(5)33:00+10:14(6)38:19+11:17(5)40:27+11:58(5)44:38+13:56(4)47:25+14:33(4)51:42+16:01(5)52:22+16:13(5)
0:50+0:04(3)5:46+2:21(11)5:19+1:03(5)2:08+0:53(6)4:11+1:58(8)2:47+1:14(7)4:17+1:28(7)0:40+0:12(9)
 
6182Kalinová Lucie 53:063:54+0:50(7)4:53+0:38(3)6:06+0:19(2)6:51+0:22(2)10:33+0:56(2)12:57+1:14(2)15:31+2:05(3)21:16+5:22(5)25:38+7:09(5)
DLT DLT - KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice3:54+0:50(7)0:59+0:03(2)1:13+0:12(2)0:45+0:03(2)3:42+0:34(6)2:24+0:44(11)2:34+0:51(9)5:45+3:17(12)4:22+2:11(9)
27:20+8:02(6)30:45+7:59(4)35:55+8:53(4)37:10+8:41(2)46:02+15:20(6)48:58+16:06(6)52:36+16:55(6)53:06+16:57(6)
1:42+0:56(11)3:250:00(1)5:10+0:54(3)1:150:00(1)8:52+6:39(15)2:56+1:23(8)3:38+0:49(5)0:30+0:02(3)
 
7185Spitzerová Petra 54:063:21+0:17(4)8:41+4:26(14)10:00+4:13(11)10:46+4:17(8)14:15+4:38(8)16:21+4:38(7)18:08+4:42(6)20:51+4:57(4)23:34+5:05(4)
KVS KVS - SKOB Kobra Vsetín3:21+0:17(4)5:20+4:24(15)1:19+0:18(3)0:46+0:04(3)3:29+0:21(3)2:06+0:26(5)1:47+0:04(3)2:43+0:15(2)2:43+0:32(3)
24:20+5:02(2)31:32+8:46(5)40:18+13:16(7)43:03+14:34(8)48:29+17:47(7)50:02+17:10(7)53:35+17:54(7)54:06+17:57(7)
0:460:00(1)7:12+3:47(14)8:46+4:30(12)2:45+1:30(9)5:26+3:13(11)1:330:00(1)3:33+0:44(4)0:31+0:03(6)
53:37
*100
 
8181Fremrová Jaroslava 56:386:17+3:13(14)8:01+3:46(11)9:48+4:01(10)11:15+4:46(10)15:02+5:25(10)16:44+5:01(9)18:44+5:18(9)25:18+9:24(11)29:41+11:12(9)
LPM LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň6:17+3:13(14)1:44+0:48(7)1:47+0:46(8)1:27+0:45(9)3:47+0:39(8)1:42+0:02(3)2:00+0:17(5)6:34+4:06(14)4:23+2:12(10)
31:10+11:52(9)36:14+13:28(9)42:55+15:53(10)44:49+16:20(9)48:50+18:08(8)51:20+18:28(8)56:00+20:19(8)56:38+20:29(8)
1:29+0:43(9)5:04+1:39(7)6:41+2:25(9)1:54+0:39(5)4:01+1:48(6)2:30+0:57(5)4:40+1:51(10)0:38+0:10(8)
 
9187Bartalošová Jana 57:043:22+0:18(5)7:05+2:50(9)8:06+2:19(5)9:20+2:51(5)13:26+3:49(5)15:07+3:24(5)16:51+3:25(5)19:45+3:51(3)31:45+13:16(11)
NNN3:22+0:18(5)3:43+2:47(14)1:010:00(1)1:14+0:32(8)4:06+0:58(10)1:41+0:01(2)1:44+0:01(2)2:54+0:26(4)12:00+9:49(15)
32:47+13:29(11)36:16+13:30(10)40:55+13:53(8)42:46+14:17(7)51:02+20:20(9)52:37+19:45(9)56:34+20:53(9)57:04+20:55(9)
1:02+0:16(4)3:29+0:04(3)4:39+0:23(2)1:51+0:36(4)8:16+6:03(14)1:35+0:02(2)3:57+1:08(6)0:30+0:02(3)
 
10195Brzáková Kristýna 62:254:32+1:28(9)6:31+2:16(5)8:27+2:40(7)9:37+3:08(7)13:54+4:17(7)16:12+4:29(6)18:29+5:03(7)22:18+6:24(7)25:59+7:30(6)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer4:32+1:28(9)1:59+1:03(9)1:56+0:55(9)1:10+0:28(6)4:17+1:09(13)2:18+0:38(9)2:17+0:34(8)3:49+1:21(5)3:41+1:30(4)
28:48+9:30(7)34:33+11:47(7)41:37+14:35(9)48:59+20:30(11)51:40+20:58(10)56:56+24:04(10)61:42+26:01(10)62:25+26:16(10)
2:49+2:03(15)5:45+2:20(10)7:04+2:48(10)7:22+6:07(15)2:41+0:28(4)5:16+3:43(14)4:46+1:57(12)0:43+0:15(11)
 
11191Müllerová Petra 62:345:14+2:10(10)6:57+2:42(8)9:39+3:52(9)11:29+5:00(11)15:59+6:22(12)18:19+6:36(12)21:15+7:49(12)26:59+11:05(12)32:44+14:15(12)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk5:14+2:10(10)1:43+0:47(6)2:42+1:41(14)1:50+1:08(10)4:30+1:22(14)2:20+0:40(10)2:56+1:13(13)5:44+3:16(11)5:45+3:34(11)
34:31+15:13(12)39:48+17:02(12)46:08+19:06(11)48:56+20:27(10)53:55+23:13(11)57:25+24:33(11)61:44+26:03(11)62:34+26:25(11)
1:47+1:01(12)5:17+1:52(8)6:20+2:04(7)2:48+1:33(10)4:59+2:46(10)3:30+1:57(11)4:19+1:30(8)0:50+0:22(14)
 
12178Vydrová Markéta 62:444:25+1:21(8)8:03+3:48(12)10:00+4:13(11)11:13+4:44(9)14:38+5:01(9)16:48+5:05(10)19:29+6:03(10)23:59+8:05(9)30:34+12:05(10)
PEN PEN - OK RECO Sport4:25+1:21(8)3:38+2:42(13)1:57+0:56(10)1:13+0:31(7)3:25+0:17(2)2:10+0:30(7)2:41+0:58(12)4:30+2:02(9)6:35+4:24(13)
32:03+12:45(10)38:30+15:44(11)46:13+19:11(12)50:06+21:37(12)54:27+23:45(12)57:25+24:33(11)62:07+26:26(12)62:44+26:35(12)
1:29+0:43(9)6:27+3:02(12)7:43+3:27(11)3:53+2:38(13)4:21+2:08(9)2:58+1:25(9)4:42+1:53(11)0:37+0:09(7)
 
13192Freyová Michaela 71:465:20+2:16(11)8:14+3:59(13)10:52+5:05(14)14:52+8:23(14)19:03+9:26(14)22:02+10:19(13)24:40+11:14(13)28:46+12:52(13)33:07+14:38(13)
KPY KPY - SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.5:20+2:16(11)2:54+1:58(10)2:38+1:37(12)4:00+3:18(15)4:11+1:03(12)2:59+1:19(12)2:38+0:55(11)4:06+1:38(7)4:21+2:10(8)
34:34+15:16(13)40:11+17:25(13)49:44+22:42(13)52:57+24:28(13)57:05+26:23(13)63:06+30:14(13)71:03+35:22(13)71:46+35:37(13)
1:27+0:41(8)5:37+2:12(9)9:33+5:17(13)3:13+1:58(11)4:08+1:55(7)6:01+4:28(15)7:57+5:08(15)0:43+0:15(11)
 
14180Khýnová Radka 87:2511:00+7:56(15)14:36+10:21(15)17:21+11:34(15)19:21+12:52(15)22:59+13:22(15)26:22+14:39(15)30:09+16:43(15)37:39+21:45(15)44:01+25:32(15)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška11:00+7:56(15)3:36+2:40(12)2:45+1:44(15)2:00+1:18(12)3:38+0:30(4)3:23+1:43(14)3:47+2:04(15)7:30+5:02(15)6:22+4:11(12)
46:11+26:53(15)52:40+29:54(14)65:09+38:07(14)68:41+40:12(14)75:40+44:58(14)79:54+47:02(14)86:29+50:48(14)87:25+51:16(14)
2:10+1:24(14)6:29+3:04(13)12:29+8:13(15)3:32+2:17(12)6:59+4:46(12)4:14+2:41(12)6:35+3:46(14)0:56+0:28(15)
 
15194Poláková Lucie 93:536:07+3:03(13)7:51+3:36(10)10:31+4:44(13)12:24+5:55(13)18:42+9:05(13)22:57+11:14(14)26:04+12:38(14)30:45+14:51(14)42:28+23:59(14)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí6:07+3:03(13)1:44+0:48(7)2:40+1:39(13)1:53+1:11(11)6:18+3:10(15)4:15+2:35(15)3:07+1:24(14)4:41+2:13(10)11:43+9:32(14)
44:37+25:19(14)59:52+37:06(15)71:45+44:43(15)74:15+45:46(15)81:55+51:13(15)86:40+53:48(15)93:05+57:24(15)93:53+57:44(15)
2:09+1:23(13)15:15+11:50(15)11:53+7:37(14)2:30+1:15(8)7:40+5:27(13)4:45+3:12(13)6:25+3:36(13)0:48+0:20(13)
 
 
 
 
D35 (25)2,0 km 130 m17 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(41)2(51)3(53)4(46)5(32)6(43)7(31)8(81)9(67)
10(82)11(80)12(84)13(74)14(83)15(72)16(76)17(100)C
 
1207Faltejsková Jana 35:592:150:00(1)3:52+0:09(2)4:59+0:09(3)5:24+0:02(2)7:350:00(1)9:40+0:05(2)11:170:00(1)14:130:00(1)16:240:00(1)
16D DE - SV Mietraching2:150:00(1)1:37+0:30(9)1:07+0:19(10)0:25+0:02(3)2:110:00(1)2:05+1:14(16)1:37+0:19(5)2:56+0:05(2)2:11+0:41(9)
18:200:00(1)20:180:00(1)23:440:00(1)24:540:00(1)25:290:00(1)27:060:00(1)30:550:00(1)35:290:00(1)35:590:00(1)
1:56+0:10(4)1:580:00(1)3:26+0:30(3)1:10+0:04(2)0:35+0:04(7)1:37+0:16(3)3:49+1:35(16)4:34+1:50(19)0:30+0:07(14)
 
2210Hasmanová Lenka 37:493:26+1:11(8)4:35+0:52(5)5:35+0:45(4)6:02+0:40(4)10:19+2:44(4)11:36+2:01(4)13:01+1:44(3)16:16+2:03(3)19:30+3:06(4)
VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň3:26+1:11(8)1:09+0:02(2)1:00+0:12(7)0:27+0:04(4)4:17+2:06(15)1:17+0:26(4)1:25+0:07(2)3:15+0:24(5)3:14+1:44(13)
21:16+2:56(3)23:22+3:04(3)26:45+3:01(2)28:24+3:30(2)28:57+3:28(2)31:33+4:27(3)34:18+3:23(5)37:21+1:52(2)37:49+1:50(2)
1:460:00(1)2:06+0:08(7)3:23+0:27(2)1:39+0:33(7)0:33+0:02(3)2:36+1:15(12)2:45+0:31(5)3:03+0:19(3)0:28+0:05(7)
 
3202Biolik Agnieszka 37:572:43+0:28(3)4:01+0:18(4)4:53+0:03(2)5:58+0:36(3)8:17+0:42(2)9:350:00(1)14:29+3:12(5)19:45+5:32(9)21:15+4:51(8)
46P PL - wawa bno2:43+0:28(3)1:18+0:11(4)0:52+0:04(2)1:05+0:42(24)2:19+0:08(2)1:18+0:27(5)4:54+3:36(23)5:16+2:25(19)1:300:00(1)
23:06+4:46(6)25:04+4:46(6)28:00+4:16(5)29:14+4:20(4)29:47+4:18(3)31:08+4:02(2)34:04+3:09(3)37:34+2:05(3)37:57+1:58(3)
1:51+0:05(2)1:580:00(1)2:560:00(1)1:14+0:08(3)0:33+0:02(3)1:210:00(1)2:56+0:42(6)3:30+0:46(6)0:230:00(1)
 
4206Šklíbová Jana 38:264:39+2:24(18)6:31+2:48(17)7:24+2:34(11)7:56+2:34(11)11:01+3:26(7)12:12+2:37(6)13:49+2:32(4)17:12+2:59(4)18:53+2:29(3)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad4:39+2:24(18)1:52+0:45(17)0:53+0:05(3)0:32+0:09(9)3:05+0:54(8)1:11+0:20(2)1:37+0:19(5)3:23+0:32(6)1:41+0:11(5)
21:18+2:58(4)23:41+3:23(4)27:16+3:32(4)29:14+4:20(4)29:50+4:21(4)31:33+4:27(3)33:47+2:52(2)37:58+2:29(4)38:26+2:27(4)
2:25+0:39(11)2:23+0:25(11)3:35+0:39(4)1:58+0:52(14)0:36+0:05(9)1:43+0:22(4)2:140:00(1)4:11+1:27(16)0:28+0:05(7)
 
5220Pavelcová Gabriela 39:582:31+0:16(2)3:430:00(1)5:38+0:48(5)6:07+0:45(5)8:48+1:13(3)10:02+0:27(3)11:20+0:03(2)14:29+0:16(2)17:52+1:28(2)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka2:31+0:16(2)1:12+0:05(3)1:55+1:07(18)0:29+0:06(8)2:41+0:30(4)1:14+0:23(3)1:180:00(1)3:09+0:18(4)3:23+1:53(15)
19:46+1:26(2)21:44+1:26(2)26:51+3:07(3)28:30+3:36(3)30:17+4:48(5)31:47+4:41(5)34:08+3:13(4)39:24+3:55(5)39:58+3:59(5)
1:54+0:08(3)1:580:00(1)5:07+2:11(20)1:39+0:33(7)1:47+1:16(24)1:30+0:09(2)2:21+0:07(2)5:16+2:32(22)0:34+0:11(21)
 
6201Lošťáková Ivana 41:252:48+0:33(4)3:55+0:12(3)4:500:00(1)5:220:00(1)12:32+4:57(11)13:23+3:48(8)15:03+3:46(7)17:54+3:41(5)20:44+4:20(7)
LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic2:48+0:33(4)1:070:00(1)0:55+0:07(5)0:32+0:09(9)7:10+4:59(25)0:510:00(1)1:40+0:22(7)2:510:00(1)2:50+1:20(12)
23:18+4:58(7)26:35+6:17(8)30:11+6:27(8)31:17+6:23(7)31:50+6:21(7)33:54+6:48(6)37:53+6:58(8)40:56+5:27(6)41:25+5:26(6)
2:34+0:48(15)3:17+1:19(21)3:36+0:40(5)1:060:00(1)0:33+0:02(3)2:04+0:43(8)3:59+1:45(19)3:03+0:19(3)0:29+0:06(11)
11:07
*43
 
7225Čivrná Karolína 41:462:50+0:35(5)7:38+3:55(21)8:26+3:36(14)9:04+3:42(13)11:43+4:08(8)13:27+3:52(9)15:11+3:54(8)19:37+5:24(8)21:17+4:53(9)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:50+0:35(5)4:48+3:41(25)0:480:00(1)0:38+0:15(15)2:39+0:28(3)1:44+0:53(15)1:44+0:26(9)4:26+1:35(13)1:40+0:10(4)
23:40+5:20(8)25:41+5:23(7)29:38+5:54(7)31:18+6:24(8)31:56+6:27(8)34:22+7:16(7)37:18+6:23(7)41:16+5:47(7)41:46+5:47(7)
2:23+0:37(9)2:01+0:03(5)3:57+1:01(9)1:40+0:34(9)0:38+0:07(10)2:26+1:05(10)2:56+0:42(6)3:58+1:14(10)0:30+0:07(14)
 
8218Dvořáčková Jana 41:473:10+0:55(6)4:44+1:01(6)5:52+1:02(6)6:35+1:13(6)10:33+2:58(6)12:42+3:07(7)14:54+3:37(6)18:30+4:17(6)20:07+3:43(5)
OSN OSN - SK OS Nové Město n. M.3:10+0:55(6)1:34+0:27(7)1:08+0:20(12)0:43+0:20(21)3:58+1:47(11)2:09+1:18(17)2:12+0:54(15)3:36+0:45(7)1:37+0:07(3)
22:35+4:15(5)24:48+4:30(5)28:42+4:58(6)30:15+5:21(6)30:57+5:28(6)34:45+7:39(8)37:17+6:22(6)41:18+5:49(8)41:47+5:48(8)
2:28+0:42(13)2:13+0:15(9)3:54+0:58(8)1:33+0:27(5)0:42+0:11(12)3:48+2:27(19)2:32+0:18(3)4:01+1:17(12)0:29+0:06(11)
 
9199Mrskočová Dana 43:583:49+1:34(11)5:26+1:43(9)6:25+1:35(7)7:03+1:41(7)10:29+2:54(5)12:04+2:29(5)15:12+3:55(9)23:45+9:32(17)25:21+8:57(11)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:49+1:34(11)1:37+0:30(9)0:59+0:11(6)0:38+0:15(15)3:26+1:15(9)1:35+0:44(10)3:08+1:50(20)8:33+5:42(25)1:36+0:06(2)
27:45+9:25(11)29:43+9:25(10)33:19+9:35(10)35:00+10:06(10)35:43+10:14(10)37:28+10:22(9)40:26+9:31(9)43:18+7:49(9)43:58+7:59(9)
2:24+0:38(10)1:580:00(1)3:36+0:40(5)1:41+0:35(10)0:43+0:12(14)1:45+0:24(5)2:58+0:44(8)2:52+0:08(2)0:40+0:17(23)
 
10223Fikar Stránská Linda 46:053:32+1:17(9)5:45+2:02(11)10:02+5:12(22)10:25+5:03(22)15:47+8:12(24)18:14+8:39(23)20:10+8:53(20)23:56+9:43(19)25:46+9:22(12)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:32+1:17(9)2:13+1:06(22)4:17+3:29(25)0:230:00(1)5:22+3:11(19)2:27+1:36(21)1:56+0:38(12)3:46+0:55(9)1:50+0:20(6)
28:04+9:44(12)30:50+10:32(13)35:07+11:23(13)36:33+11:39(11)37:06+11:37(11)39:32+12:26(11)42:56+12:01(10)45:40+10:11(10)46:05+10:06(10)
2:18+0:32(8)2:46+0:48(16)4:17+1:21(14)1:26+0:20(4)0:33+0:02(3)2:26+1:05(10)3:24+1:10(11)2:440:00(1)0:25+0:02(3)
7:37
*46
 
11196Nešporová Marie 48:507:14+4:59(25)9:04+5:21(24)10:08+5:18(23)10:43+5:21(23)13:36+6:01(16)15:05+5:30(15)16:31+5:14(12)23:46+9:33(18)26:14+9:50(13)
TTR TTR - OOB Třebíč7:14+4:59(25)1:50+0:43(16)1:04+0:16(9)0:35+0:12(11)2:53+0:42(5)1:29+0:38(9)1:26+0:08(3)7:15+4:24(24)2:28+0:58(10)
28:14+9:54(13)30:28+10:10(12)34:49+11:05(12)37:23+12:29(13)38:06+12:37(13)41:06+14:00(12)44:33+13:38(11)48:27+12:58(11)48:50+12:51(11)
2:00+0:14(5)2:14+0:16(10)4:21+1:25(16)2:34+1:28(20)0:43+0:12(14)3:00+1:39(16)3:27+1:13(14)3:54+1:10(8)0:230:00(1)
 
12213Šauli Iva 48:564:30+2:15(16)6:15+2:32(14)9:39+4:49(21)10:03+4:41(21)15:33+7:58(23)16:59+7:24(20)18:58+7:41(18)22:36+8:23(13)27:27+11:03(16)
VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň4:30+2:15(16)1:45+0:38(14)3:24+2:36(23)0:24+0:01(2)5:30+3:19(21)1:26+0:35(6)1:59+0:41(13)3:38+0:47(8)4:51+3:21(17)
29:56+11:36(15)32:53+12:35(15)36:51+13:07(15)38:58+14:04(15)40:04+14:35(15)41:50+14:44(14)44:34+13:39(12)48:30+13:01(12)48:56+12:57(12)
2:29+0:43(14)2:57+0:59(18)3:58+1:02(10)2:07+1:01(16)1:06+0:35(23)1:46+0:25(6)2:44+0:30(4)3:56+1:12(9)0:26+0:03(5)
 
13214Bohuslavová Jana 49:263:53+1:38(12)5:38+1:55(10)8:17+3:27(12)8:45+3:23(12)13:01+5:26(13)14:36+5:01(13)18:12+6:55(16)22:50+8:37(15)24:45+8:21(10)
LPM LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:53+1:38(12)1:45+0:38(14)2:39+1:51(22)0:28+0:05(7)4:16+2:05(14)1:35+0:44(10)3:36+2:18(21)4:38+1:47(16)1:55+0:25(8)
27:29+9:09(10)30:12+9:54(11)34:32+10:48(11)36:45+11:51(12)37:39+12:10(12)41:15+14:09(13)44:47+13:52(13)48:54+13:25(13)49:26+13:27(13)
2:44+0:58(17)2:43+0:45(14)4:20+1:24(15)2:13+1:07(18)0:54+0:23(20)3:36+2:15(18)3:32+1:18(15)4:07+1:23(14)0:32+0:09(18)
16:36
*33
 
14216Grigaliunaite Agne 50:006:04+3:49(23)7:35+3:52(20)8:50+4:00(18)9:29+4:07(18)12:22+4:47(9)13:50+4:15(10)15:39+4:22(11)18:45+4:32(7)20:35+4:11(6)
28L LT - Saule OK6:04+3:49(23)1:31+0:24(5)1:15+0:27(14)0:39+0:16(17)2:53+0:42(5)1:28+0:37(8)1:49+0:31(10)3:06+0:15(3)1:50+0:20(6)
25:29+7:09(9)27:33+7:15(9)31:33+7:49(9)34:26+9:32(9)35:01+9:32(9)37:45+10:39(10)46:05+15:10(14)49:32+14:03(14)50:00+14:01(14)
4:54+3:08(22)2:04+0:06(6)4:00+1:04(11)2:53+1:47(21)0:35+0:04(7)2:44+1:23(13)8:20+6:06(23)3:27+0:43(5)0:28+0:05(7)
 
15221Vojtíšková Erika 51:276:30+4:15(24)8:01+4:18(22)9:03+4:13(19)9:38+4:16(19)12:38+5:03(12)14:21+4:46(12)17:16+5:59(13)21:52+7:39(11)26:39+10:15(14)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:30+4:15(24)1:31+0:24(5)1:02+0:14(8)0:35+0:12(11)3:00+0:49(7)1:43+0:52(13)2:55+1:37(18)4:36+1:45(15)4:47+3:17(16)
28:42+10:22(14)31:56+11:38(14)36:12+12:28(14)37:50+12:56(14)38:38+13:09(14)43:32+16:26(15)46:40+15:45(15)50:55+15:26(15)51:27+15:28(15)
2:03+0:17(6)3:14+1:16(19)4:16+1:20(13)1:38+0:32(6)0:48+0:17(17)4:54+3:33(23)3:08+0:54(9)4:15+1:31(17)0:32+0:09(18)
 
16222Kotásková Jana 53:434:16+2:01(14)8:08+4:25(23)9:15+4:25(20)10:00+4:38(20)15:23+7:48(22)20:28+10:53(25)22:20+11:03(23)28:34+14:21(24)31:22+14:58(20)
JES JES - KOS Jesenice4:16+2:01(14)3:52+2:45(23)1:07+0:19(10)0:45+0:22(22)5:23+3:12(20)5:05+4:14(25)1:52+0:34(11)6:14+3:23(23)2:48+1:18(11)
33:47+15:27(20)35:56+15:38(19)40:23+16:39(19)42:22+17:28(19)43:13+17:44(19)45:00+17:54(16)48:11+17:16(16)53:18+17:49(16)53:43+17:44(16)
2:25+0:39(11)2:09+0:11(8)4:27+1:31(18)1:59+0:53(15)0:51+0:20(18)1:47+0:26(7)3:11+0:57(10)5:07+2:23(21)0:25+0:02(3)
 
17209Haková Magda 55:374:21+2:06(15)6:13+2:30(13)8:43+3:53(17)9:18+3:56(17)13:20+5:45(14)15:03+5:28(14)17:37+6:20(15)22:08+7:55(12)27:21+10:57(15)
PGP PGP - SK Praga4:21+2:06(15)1:52+0:45(17)2:30+1:42(21)0:35+0:12(11)4:02+1:51(12)1:43+0:52(13)2:34+1:16(16)4:31+1:40(14)5:13+3:43(18)
33:09+14:49(19)35:58+15:40(20)40:08+16:24(18)42:19+17:25(18)43:04+17:35(18)45:51+18:45(18)50:29+19:34(18)55:08+19:39(17)55:37+19:38(17)
5:48+4:02(24)2:49+0:51(17)4:10+1:14(12)2:11+1:05(17)0:45+0:14(16)2:47+1:26(14)4:38+2:24(21)4:39+1:55(20)0:29+0:06(11)
 
18224Stryková Kateřina 56:584:06+1:51(13)6:03+2:20(12)7:12+2:22(10)7:52+2:30(10)13:29+5:54(15)15:46+6:11(16)18:51+7:34(17)24:32+10:19(20)27:49+11:25(17)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:06+1:51(13)1:57+0:50(20)1:09+0:21(13)0:40+0:17(18)5:37+3:26(22)2:17+1:26(20)3:05+1:47(19)5:41+2:50(20)3:17+1:47(14)
31:38+13:18(16)34:11+13:53(16)39:36+15:52(16)41:33+16:39(16)42:34+17:05(16)45:24+18:18(17)50:14+19:19(17)56:14+20:45(18)56:58+20:59(18)
3:49+2:03(21)2:33+0:35(12)5:25+2:29(23)1:57+0:51(13)1:01+0:30(22)2:50+1:29(15)4:50+2:36(22)6:00+3:16(24)0:44+0:21(24)
 
19198Ledererová Kamila 57:483:13+0:58(7)5:22+1:39(7)6:48+1:58(8)7:25+2:03(8)12:25+4:50(10)13:51+4:16(11)15:32+4:15(10)20:45+6:32(10)29:52+13:28(19)
LPM LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:13+0:58(7)2:09+1:02(21)1:26+0:38(15)0:37+0:14(14)5:00+2:49(17)1:26+0:35(6)1:41+0:23(8)5:13+2:22(17)9:07+7:37(24)
32:39+14:19(18)35:53+15:35(18)41:08+17:24(20)44:28+19:34(20)45:00+19:31(20)49:26+22:20(20)53:19+22:24(19)57:17+21:48(19)57:48+21:49(19)
2:47+1:01(19)3:14+1:16(19)5:15+2:19(21)3:20+2:14(23)0:32+0:01(2)4:26+3:05(21)3:53+1:39(18)3:58+1:14(10)0:31+0:08(17)
 
20203Krpatová Zuzana 59:514:31+2:16(17)6:24+2:41(15)8:30+3:40(16)9:10+3:48(15)14:52+7:17(20)17:38+8:03(22)22:03+10:46(22)26:13+12:00(22)31:26+15:02(21)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:31+2:16(17)1:53+0:46(19)2:06+1:18(20)0:40+0:17(18)5:42+3:31(23)2:46+1:55(24)4:25+3:07(22)4:10+1:19(11)5:13+3:43(18)
37:13+18:53(24)39:56+19:38(23)43:48+20:04(23)46:18+21:24(21)47:00+21:31(22)51:54+24:48(22)55:20+24:25(21)59:21+23:52(20)59:51+23:52(20)
5:47+4:01(23)2:43+0:45(14)3:52+0:56(7)2:30+1:24(19)0:42+0:11(12)4:54+3:33(23)3:26+1:12(12)4:01+1:17(12)0:30+0:07(14)
 
21197Asterová Jana 60:004:49+2:34(19)6:25+2:42(16)8:22+3:32(13)9:13+3:51(16)14:22+6:47(19)15:58+6:23(17)17:29+6:12(14)22:42+8:29(14)31:49+15:25(22)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný4:49+2:34(19)1:36+0:29(8)1:57+1:09(19)0:51+0:28(23)5:09+2:58(18)1:36+0:45(12)1:31+0:13(4)5:13+2:22(17)9:07+7:37(24)
34:33+16:13(21)38:06+17:48(21)43:07+19:23(22)46:26+21:32(22)46:57+21:28(21)51:24+24:18(21)55:15+24:20(20)59:23+23:54(21)60:00+24:01(21)
2:44+0:58(17)3:33+1:35(23)5:01+2:05(19)3:19+2:13(22)0:310:00(1)4:27+3:06(22)3:51+1:37(17)4:08+1:24(15)0:37+0:14(22)
 
22204Krausová Marcela 60:345:18+3:03(21)6:59+3:16(18)8:27+3:37(15)9:08+3:46(14)13:51+6:16(17)16:25+6:50(18)19:06+7:49(19)23:30+9:17(16)28:46+12:22(18)
LCV LCV - TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chom5:18+3:03(21)1:41+0:34(11)1:28+0:40(16)0:41+0:18(20)4:43+2:32(16)2:34+1:43(23)2:41+1:23(17)4:24+1:33(12)5:16+3:46(20)
32:10+13:50(17)34:43+14:25(17)40:04+16:20(17)41:49+16:55(17)42:46+17:17(17)46:37+19:31(19)56:21+25:26(23)60:01+24:32(22)60:34+24:35(22)
3:24+1:38(20)2:33+0:35(12)5:21+2:25(22)1:45+0:39(12)0:57+0:26(21)3:51+2:30(20)9:44+7:30(24)3:40+0:56(7)0:33+0:10(20)
 
23212Bartošová Jana 61:445:15+3:00(20)6:59+3:16(18)10:27+5:37(24)12:40+7:18(25)16:30+8:55(25)18:46+9:11(24)20:53+9:36(21)24:54+10:41(21)32:24+16:00(23)
MLA MLA - MLOK Mariánské Lázně5:15+3:00(20)1:44+0:37(13)3:28+2:40(24)2:13+1:50(25)3:50+1:39(10)2:16+1:25(19)2:07+0:49(14)4:01+1:10(10)7:30+6:00(23)
35:04+16:44(22)38:24+18:06(22)42:50+19:06(21)48:40+23:46(23)49:20+23:51(23)52:40+25:34(24)57:00+26:05(24)61:16+25:47(23)61:44+25:45(23)
2:40+0:54(16)3:20+1:22(22)4:26+1:30(17)5:50+4:44(24)0:40+0:09(11)3:20+1:59(17)4:20+2:06(20)4:16+1:32(18)0:28+0:05(7)
 
24217Hladká Petra 62:083:44+1:29(10)5:25+1:42(8)6:59+2:09(9)7:26+2:04(9)14:11+6:36(18)16:43+7:08(19)22:33+11:16(24)28:22+14:09(23)34:12+17:48(24)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli3:44+1:29(10)1:41+0:34(11)1:34+0:46(17)0:27+0:04(4)6:45+4:34(24)2:32+1:41(22)5:50+4:32(24)5:49+2:58(21)5:50+4:20(21)
36:20+18:00(23)42:18+22:00(24)47:47+24:03(24)49:31+24:37(24)50:24+24:55(24)52:37+25:31(23)56:03+25:08(22)61:41+26:12(24)62:08+26:09(24)
2:08+0:22(7)5:58+4:00(24)5:29+2:33(24)1:44+0:38(11)0:53+0:22(19)2:13+0:52(9)3:26+1:12(12)5:38+2:54(23)0:27+0:04(6)
 
 
215Tloušťová Eva vzdal5:26+3:11(22)9:53+6:10(25)10:46+5:56(25)11:13+5:51(24)15:19+7:44(21)17:34+7:59(21)23:27+12:10(25)29:23+15:10(25)36:03+19:39(25)
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha5:26+3:11(22)4:27+3:20(24)0:53+0:05(3)0:27+0:04(4)4:06+1:55(13)2:15+1:24(18)5:53+4:35(25)5:56+3:05(22)6:40+5:10(22)
----------------------------------------
 
 
 
 
D40 (26)2,0 km 120 m16 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(32)2(37)3(52)4(53)5(40)6(43)7(70)8(69)9(96)
10(80)11(75)12(74)13(83)14(79)15(91)16(100)C
 
1230Škorpilová Jana 29:412:15+0:05(2)4:09+0:44(4)5:21+0:30(2)6:10+0:28(2)8:42+1:04(4)10:23+0:49(3)13:40+0:59(2)16:10+1:30(2)17:15+0:48(2)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:15+0:05(2)1:54+0:49(12)1:120:00(1)0:490:00(1)2:32+1:04(16)1:410:00(1)3:17+0:10(3)2:30+0:31(8)1:050:00(1)
18:47+0:30(2)21:47+1:03(2)23:32+0:47(2)24:06+0:49(2)25:40+0:25(2)26:46+0:06(2)29:180:00(1)29:410:00(1)
1:320:00(1)3:00+0:33(3)1:450:00(1)0:34+0:02(2)1:340:00(1)1:060:00(1)2:320:00(1)0:230:00(1)
 
2248Kovaříková Mária 30:102:31+0:21(4)3:36+0:11(2)4:510:00(1)5:420:00(1)7:380:00(1)9:340:00(1)12:410:00(1)14:400:00(1)16:270:00(1)
TRI TRI - TJ TŽ Třinec2:31+0:21(4)1:050:00(1)1:15+0:03(2)0:51+0:02(2)1:56+0:28(8)1:56+0:15(2)3:070:00(1)1:590:00(1)1:47+0:42(7)
18:170:00(1)20:440:00(1)22:450:00(1)23:170:00(1)25:150:00(1)26:400:00(1)29:43+0:25(2)30:10+0:29(2)
1:50+0:18(2)2:270:00(1)2:01+0:16(3)0:320:00(1)1:58+0:24(4)1:25+0:19(9)3:03+0:31(4)0:27+0:04(3)
 
3257Janovská Petra 34:132:100:00(1)3:250:00(1)5:33+0:42(3)6:31+0:49(3)8:15+0:37(3)10:11+0:37(2)13:49+1:08(3)16:43+2:03(3)18:13+1:46(3)
PGP PGP - SK Praga2:100:00(1)1:15+0:10(2)2:08+0:56(15)0:58+0:09(6)1:44+0:16(4)1:56+0:15(2)3:38+0:31(4)2:54+0:55(10)1:30+0:25(4)
20:13+1:56(3)23:39+2:55(3)25:40+2:55(3)26:37+3:20(3)29:20+4:05(3)30:26+3:46(3)33:42+4:24(3)34:13+4:32(3)
2:00+0:28(6)3:26+0:59(7)2:01+0:16(3)0:57+0:25(18)2:43+1:09(6)1:060:00(1)3:16+0:44(9)0:31+0:08(11)
 
4241Benešová Iva 37:242:41+0:31(7)4:11+0:46(5)5:53+1:02(6)6:49+1:07(5)9:13+1:35(5)11:48+2:14(6)16:25+3:44(6)18:44+4:04(5)21:13+4:46(5)
SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichův Hradec2:41+0:31(7)1:30+0:25(5)1:42+0:30(7)0:56+0:07(4)2:24+0:56(14)2:35+0:54(6)4:37+1:30(8)2:19+0:20(4)2:29+1:24(16)
23:38+5:21(6)26:42+5:58(5)28:39+5:54(4)29:18+6:01(4)32:16+7:01(4)33:34+6:54(4)36:54+7:36(4)37:24+7:43(4)
2:25+0:53(13)3:04+0:37(4)1:57+0:12(2)0:39+0:07(7)2:58+1:24(9)1:18+0:12(5)3:20+0:48(10)0:30+0:07(8)
 
5239Kundratová Jana 37:452:33+0:23(5)4:12+0:47(6)5:44+0:53(5)7:09+1:27(6)9:30+1:52(6)11:37+2:03(5)16:14+3:33(5)19:31+4:51(6)21:45+5:18(7)
JZL JZL - TJ Jižní svahy Zlín2:33+0:23(5)1:39+0:34(7)1:32+0:20(5)1:25+0:36(18)2:21+0:53(12)2:07+0:26(4)4:37+1:30(8)3:17+1:18(15)2:14+1:09(11)
23:49+5:32(7)27:10+6:26(6)30:49+8:04(6)31:25+8:08(6)33:10+7:55(5)34:33+7:53(5)37:17+7:59(5)37:45+8:04(5)
2:04+0:32(8)3:21+0:54(5)3:39+1:54(18)0:36+0:04(4)1:45+0:11(3)1:23+0:17(7)2:44+0:12(2)0:28+0:05(6)
 
6242Myslivcová Lenka 39:212:33+0:23(5)5:14+1:49(12)6:42+1:51(7)7:39+1:57(7)14:53+7:15(17)17:07+7:33(14)20:17+7:36(10)22:41+8:01(10)25:32+9:05(10)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:33+0:23(5)2:41+1:36(18)1:28+0:16(4)0:57+0:08(5)7:14+5:46(23)2:14+0:33(5)3:10+0:03(2)2:24+0:25(6)2:51+1:46(20)
27:24+9:07(10)30:20+9:36(8)32:22+9:37(7)32:57+9:40(7)34:40+9:25(6)35:57+9:17(6)38:49+9:31(6)39:21+9:40(6)
1:52+0:20(3)2:56+0:29(2)2:02+0:17(5)0:35+0:03(3)1:43+0:09(2)1:17+0:11(3)2:52+0:20(3)0:32+0:09(14)
 
7233Pavlíková Pavla 40:232:41+0:31(7)4:00+0:35(3)5:38+0:47(4)6:43+1:01(4)8:13+0:35(2)11:06+1:32(4)15:15+2:34(4)18:17+3:37(4)21:12+4:45(4)
CHA CHA - OK Chrastava2:41+0:31(7)1:19+0:14(3)1:38+0:26(6)1:05+0:16(9)1:30+0:02(2)2:53+1:12(9)4:09+1:02(6)3:02+1:03(11)2:55+1:50(21)
23:12+4:55(4)26:41+5:57(4)29:10+6:25(5)29:52+6:35(5)35:13+9:58(7)36:30+9:50(7)39:51+10:33(7)40:23+10:42(7)
2:00+0:28(6)3:29+1:02(9)2:29+0:44(9)0:42+0:10(9)5:21+3:47(18)1:17+0:11(3)3:21+0:49(11)0:32+0:09(14)
 
8237Eichlerová Jana 41:052:48+0:38(9)4:23+0:58(8)7:01+2:10(9)7:55+2:13(8)10:24+2:46(7)13:33+3:59(8)17:34+4:53(7)19:47+5:07(7)21:27+5:00(6)
KAS KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov2:48+0:38(9)1:35+0:30(6)2:38+1:26(18)0:54+0:05(3)2:29+1:01(15)3:09+1:28(12)4:01+0:54(5)2:13+0:14(3)1:40+0:35(5)
23:26+5:09(5)29:51+9:07(7)32:34+9:49(8)33:13+9:56(8)35:53+10:38(8)37:31+10:51(8)40:37+11:19(8)41:05+11:24(8)
1:59+0:27(5)6:25+3:58(22)2:43+0:58(10)0:39+0:07(7)2:40+1:06(5)1:38+0:32(14)3:06+0:34(6)0:28+0:05(6)
 
9254Hančová Alice 45:124:11+2:01(22)5:50+2:25(17)7:48+2:57(14)9:01+3:19(13)11:11+3:33(11)14:12+4:38(10)19:02+6:21(9)22:15+7:35(9)24:40+8:13(9)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:11+2:01(22)1:39+0:34(7)1:58+0:46(12)1:13+0:24(14)2:10+0:42(11)3:01+1:20(11)4:50+1:43(12)3:13+1:14(14)2:25+1:20(14)
27:22+9:05(9)30:46+10:02(9)33:47+11:02(9)34:50+11:33(9)40:07+14:52(10)41:41+15:01(10)44:45+15:27(9)45:12+15:31(9)
2:42+1:10(18)3:24+0:57(6)3:01+1:16(13)1:03+0:31(21)5:17+3:43(17)1:34+0:28(13)3:04+0:32(5)0:27+0:04(3)
 
10228Smolková Alena 45:353:19+1:09(17)5:36+2:11(15)10:12+5:21(20)11:14+5:32(19)13:14+5:36(16)16:25+6:51(13)21:02+8:21(13)24:14+9:34(12)25:57+9:30(11)
PGP PGP - SK Praga3:19+1:09(17)2:17+1:12(16)4:36+3:24(21)1:02+0:13(7)2:00+0:32(9)3:11+1:30(13)4:37+1:30(8)3:12+1:13(12)1:43+0:38(6)
28:36+10:19(11)32:17+11:33(10)34:35+11:50(10)35:27+12:10(10)38:23+13:08(9)40:11+13:31(9)44:53+15:35(10)45:35+15:54(10)
2:39+1:07(17)3:41+1:14(10)2:18+0:33(7)0:52+0:20(13)2:56+1:22(8)1:48+0:42(17)4:42+2:10(18)0:42+0:19(24)
 
11253Kavalírová Zuzana 48:492:50+0:40(10)5:01+1:36(11)7:30+2:39(12)8:54+3:12(12)13:02+5:24(14)16:02+6:28(12)21:21+8:40(14)24:33+9:53(13)26:50+10:23(12)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:50+0:40(10)2:11+1:06(15)2:29+1:17(17)1:24+0:35(17)4:08+2:40(22)3:00+1:19(10)5:19+2:12(15)3:12+1:13(12)2:17+1:12(13)
30:01+11:44(13)34:02+13:18(12)37:13+14:28(12)38:11+14:54(12)42:05+16:50(11)44:32+17:52(11)48:18+19:00(11)48:49+19:08(11)
3:11+1:39(23)4:01+1:34(11)3:11+1:26(15)0:58+0:26(19)3:54+2:20(14)2:27+1:21(25)3:46+1:14(13)0:31+0:08(11)
 
12240Martanová Daniela 50:112:57+0:47(11)5:57+2:32(18)7:24+2:33(11)8:33+2:51(10)10:24+2:46(7)14:29+4:55(11)20:29+7:48(11)22:51+8:11(11)26:50+10:23(12)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer2:57+0:47(11)3:00+1:55(21)1:27+0:15(3)1:09+0:20(12)1:51+0:23(6)4:05+2:24(17)6:00+2:53(18)2:22+0:23(5)3:59+2:54(24)
28:42+10:25(12)33:09+12:25(11)35:34+12:49(11)36:11+12:54(11)43:32+18:17(12)44:54+18:14(12)49:37+20:19(12)50:11+20:30(12)
1:52+0:20(3)4:27+2:00(14)2:25+0:40(8)0:37+0:05(6)7:21+5:47(24)1:22+0:16(6)4:43+2:11(19)0:34+0:11(18)
 
13255Calvet Christine 51:593:04+0:54(14)4:59+1:34(10)6:46+1:55(8)8:04+2:22(9)10:27+2:49(10)13:52+4:18(9)18:14+5:33(8)20:38+5:58(8)23:07+6:40(8)
42A AT - OLC Währing3:04+0:54(14)1:55+0:50(13)1:47+0:35(8)1:18+0:29(15)2:23+0:55(13)3:25+1:44(14)4:22+1:15(7)2:24+0:25(6)2:29+1:24(16)
25:17+7:00(8)34:34+13:50(13)38:32+15:47(13)39:08+15:51(13)45:57+20:42(14)47:28+20:48(14)51:24+22:06(13)51:59+22:18(13)
2:10+0:38(10)9:17+6:50(25)3:58+2:13(21)0:36+0:04(4)6:49+5:15(23)1:31+0:25(12)3:56+1:24(14)0:35+0:12(21)
 
13235Kašparová Marie 51:594:04+1:54(19)5:33+2:08(14)10:10+5:19(19)11:17+5:35(20)15:04+7:26(18)17:41+8:07(15)23:11+10:30(15)26:49+12:09(15)30:55+14:28(15)
ZAK ZAK - SK Netopýr Zákupy4:04+1:54(19)1:29+0:24(4)4:37+3:25(22)1:07+0:18(11)3:47+2:19(20)2:37+0:56(7)5:30+2:23(16)3:38+1:39(18)4:06+3:01(25)
34:03+15:46(15)38:18+17:34(15)40:26+17:41(14)41:14+17:57(14)44:19+19:04(13)45:58+19:18(13)51:25+22:07(14)51:59+22:18(13)
3:08+1:36(22)4:15+1:48(12)2:08+0:23(6)0:48+0:16(12)3:05+1:31(11)1:39+0:33(15)5:27+2:55(22)0:34+0:11(18)
 
15247Pipková Táňa 53:182:24+0:14(3)4:17+0:52(7)9:44+4:53(18)10:46+5:04(17)12:39+5:01(13)18:45+9:11(16)23:45+11:04(16)25:53+11:13(14)27:41+11:14(14)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:24+0:14(3)1:53+0:48(11)5:27+4:15(23)1:02+0:13(7)1:53+0:25(7)6:06+4:25(21)5:00+1:53(14)2:08+0:09(2)1:48+0:43(8)
30:10+11:53(14)36:52+16:08(14)40:37+17:52(15)41:19+18:02(15)47:22+22:07(15)49:45+23:05(15)52:54+23:36(15)53:18+23:37(15)
2:29+0:57(14)6:42+4:15(23)3:45+2:00(19)0:42+0:10(9)6:03+4:29(20)2:23+1:17(24)3:09+0:37(7)0:24+0:01(2)
 
16232Janoušková Iveta 54:262:58+0:48(12)5:26+2:01(13)7:14+2:23(10)8:44+3:02(11)10:26+2:48(9)13:04+3:30(7)21:00+8:19(12)31:12+16:32(17)32:38+16:11(17)
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor2:58+0:48(12)2:28+1:23(17)1:48+0:36(9)1:30+0:41(19)1:42+0:14(3)2:38+0:57(8)7:56+4:49(24)10:12+8:13(25)1:26+0:21(3)
35:00+16:43(16)39:22+18:38(16)42:49+20:04(16)43:36+20:19(16)49:09+23:54(16)50:35+23:55(16)53:56+24:38(16)54:26+24:45(16)
2:22+0:50(11)4:22+1:55(13)3:27+1:42(17)0:47+0:15(11)5:33+3:59(19)1:26+0:20(10)3:21+0:49(11)0:30+0:07(8)
21:51
*80
 
17245Forstová Lenka 57:073:03+0:53(13)7:53+4:28(22)20:50+15:59(25)21:56+16:14(25)23:24+15:46(24)27:29+17:55(23)32:06+19:25(22)35:43+21:03(22)36:56+20:29(20)
MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK Praha3:03+0:53(13)4:50+3:45(25)12:57+11:45(25)1:06+0:17(10)1:280:00(1)4:05+2:24(17)4:37+1:30(8)3:37+1:38(17)1:13+0:08(2)
39:34+21:17(20)43:01+22:17(19)46:08+23:23(19)47:00+23:43(19)49:54+24:39(17)51:22+24:42(17)56:35+27:17(17)57:07+27:26(17)
2:38+1:06(15)3:27+1:00(8)3:07+1:22(14)0:52+0:20(13)2:54+1:20(7)1:28+0:22(11)5:13+2:41(21)0:32+0:09(14)
10:1212:4915:38
*46*53*40
 
18256Janatová Markéta 59:273:04+0:54(14)4:49+1:24(9)7:40+2:49(13)9:21+3:39(14)19:20+11:42(22)22:47+13:13(19)29:45+17:04(19)33:18+18:38(19)35:34+19:07(19)
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor3:04+0:54(14)1:45+0:40(10)2:51+1:39(19)1:41+0:52(21)9:59+8:31(24)3:27+1:46(15)6:58+3:51(20)3:33+1:34(16)2:16+1:11(12)
38:29+20:12(19)43:28+22:44(20)46:24+23:39(20)47:20+24:03(20)51:11+25:56(19)53:22+26:42(19)59:00+29:42(19)59:27+29:46(18)
2:55+1:23(20)4:59+2:32(16)2:56+1:11(12)0:56+0:24(17)3:51+2:17(13)2:11+1:05(23)5:38+3:06(23)0:27+0:04(3)
 
19249Buková Jana 59:374:06+1:56(20)5:47+2:22(16)10:13+5:22(21)12:21+6:39(21)15:38+8:00(19)19:26+9:52(17)26:59+14:18(17)31:53+17:13(18)34:22+17:55(18)
ROU ROU - SKOB Roudnice nad Labem4:06+1:56(20)1:41+0:36(9)4:26+3:14(20)2:08+1:19(24)3:17+1:49(18)3:48+2:07(16)7:33+4:26(22)4:54+2:55(22)2:29+1:24(16)
36:44+18:27(18)41:15+20:31(17)45:25+22:40(17)46:20+23:03(17)53:04+27:49(20)54:55+28:15(20)58:59+29:41(18)59:37+29:56(19)
2:22+0:50(11)4:31+2:04(15)4:10+2:25(23)0:55+0:23(15)6:44+5:10(22)1:51+0:45(18)4:04+1:32(15)0:38+0:15(23)
 
20251Svobodová Martina 59:484:08+1:58(21)6:13+2:48(20)8:18+3:27(16)9:30+3:48(15)11:19+3:41(12)22:17+12:43(18)27:14+14:33(18)29:56+15:16(16)31:54+15:27(16)
KTA KTA - SK Kotnov Tábor4:08+1:58(21)2:05+1:00(14)2:05+0:53(14)1:12+0:23(13)1:49+0:21(5)10:58+9:17(25)4:57+1:50(13)2:42+0:43(9)1:58+0:53(9)
35:42+17:25(17)41:45+21:01(18)45:42+22:57(18)46:52+23:35(18)51:05+25:50(18)53:04+26:24(18)59:14+29:56(20)59:48+30:07(20)
3:48+2:16(25)6:03+3:36(20)3:57+2:12(20)1:10+0:38(23)4:13+2:39(15)1:59+0:53(20)6:10+3:38(24)0:34+0:11(18)
 
21258Stauchová Iva 64:153:35+1:25(18)6:22+2:57(21)8:13+3:22(15)11:02+5:20(18)13:05+5:27(15)23:19+13:45(20)30:26+17:45(20)35:28+20:48(21)39:17+22:50(22)
3LC CZ - Lipence3:35+1:25(18)2:47+1:42(19)1:51+0:39(10)2:49+2:00(25)2:03+0:35(10)10:14+8:33(24)7:07+4:00(21)5:02+3:03(23)3:49+2:44(23)
41:55+23:38(22)47:14+26:30(22)51:49+29:04(22)52:59+29:42(22)57:33+32:18(21)59:18+32:38(21)63:42+34:24(21)64:15+34:34(21)
2:38+1:06(15)5:19+2:52(18)4:35+2:50(24)1:10+0:38(23)4:34+3:00(16)1:45+0:39(16)4:24+1:52(17)0:33+0:10(17)
 
22238Kolářová Michaela 66:238:22+6:12(25)11:11+7:46(25)13:05+8:14(23)14:45+9:03(23)18:23+10:45(21)27:50+18:16(24)38:51+26:10(24)42:31+27:51(24)44:59+28:32(24)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný8:22+6:12(25)2:49+1:44(20)1:54+0:42(11)1:40+0:51(20)3:38+2:10(19)9:27+7:46(23)11:01+7:54(25)3:40+1:41(19)2:28+1:23(15)
47:46+29:29(24)52:50+32:06(24)55:39+32:54(23)56:34+33:17(23)59:35+34:20(22)61:26+34:46(22)65:48+36:30(22)66:23+36:42(22)
2:47+1:15(19)5:04+2:37(17)2:49+1:04(11)0:55+0:23(15)3:01+1:27(10)1:51+0:45(18)4:22+1:50(16)0:35+0:12(21)
 
23231Sędłak Ewa 67:374:49+2:39(23)9:32+6:07(24)11:36+6:45(22)13:43+8:01(22)17:38+10:00(20)24:37+15:03(21)31:03+18:22(21)34:45+20:05(20)37:23+20:56(21)
23P PL - OK!Sport4:49+2:39(23)4:43+3:38(24)2:04+0:52(13)2:07+1:18(23)3:55+2:27(21)6:59+5:18(22)6:26+3:19(19)3:42+1:43(20)2:38+1:33(19)
41:07+22:50(21)46:52+26:08(21)50:18+27:33(21)51:19+28:02(21)60:05+34:50(23)62:11+35:31(23)67:06+37:48(23)67:37+37:56(23)
3:44+2:12(24)5:45+3:18(19)3:26+1:41(16)1:01+0:29(20)8:46+7:12(25)2:06+1:00(21)4:55+2:23(20)0:31+0:08(11)
 
24246Janečková Veronika 69:203:08+0:58(16)6:08+2:43(19)8:35+3:44(17)9:53+4:11(16)28:10+20:32(25)33:07+23:33(25)38:55+26:14(25)42:47+28:07(25)45:43+29:16(25)
SOB SOB - SOBSA3:08+0:58(16)3:00+1:55(21)2:27+1:15(16)1:18+0:29(15)18:17+16:49(25)4:57+3:16(19)5:48+2:41(17)3:52+1:53(21)2:56+1:51(22)
47:48+29:31(25)54:04+33:20(25)59:26+36:41(25)60:33+37:16(25)64:13+38:58(25)65:37+38:57(25)68:50+39:32(24)69:20+39:39(24)
2:05+0:33(9)6:16+3:49(21)5:22+3:37(25)1:07+0:35(22)3:40+2:06(12)1:24+0:18(8)3:13+0:41(8)0:30+0:07(8)
 
25236Zemková Helena 72:175:02+2:52(24)8:48+5:23(23)16:00+11:09(24)17:46+12:04(24)20:33+12:55(23)25:39+16:05(22)33:12+20:31(23)39:10+24:30(23)41:14+24:47(23)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný5:02+2:52(24)3:46+2:41(23)7:12+6:00(24)1:46+0:57(22)2:47+1:19(17)5:06+3:25(20)7:33+4:26(22)5:58+3:59(24)2:04+0:59(10)
44:09+25:52(23)51:40+30:56(23)55:48+33:03(24)56:58+33:41(24)63:04+37:49(24)65:10+38:30(24)71:31+42:13(25)72:17+42:36(25)
2:55+1:23(20)7:31+5:04(24)4:08+2:23(22)1:10+0:38(23)6:06+4:32(21)2:06+1:00(21)6:21+3:49(25)0:46+0:23(25)
 
 
250Straková Jana disk---------------------------------------------
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný
------------------------------48:3650:28
48:361:52+1:29(26)
 
 
 
 
D45 (24)1,9 km 125 m19 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(32)2(47)3(46)4(53)5(45)6(54)7(87)8(82)9(92)
10(81)11(80)12(94)13(84)14(88)15(73)16(77)17(91)18(76)
19(100)C
 
1276Smutná Jana 32:402:180:00(1)3:32+0:06(2)5:130:00(1)5:520:00(1)7:090:00(1)8:130:00(1)10:580:00(1)12:520:00(1)14:460:00(1)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk2:180:00(1)1:14+0:15(3)1:410:00(1)0:39+0:19(6)1:170:00(1)1:040:00(1)2:450:00(1)1:540:00(1)1:540:00(1)
16:120:00(1)17:280:00(1)19:490:00(1)22:200:00(1)23:260:00(1)23:550:00(1)26:530:00(1)27:490:00(1)28:520:00(1)
1:260:00(1)1:16+0:10(4)2:210:00(1)2:310:00(1)1:06+0:01(2)0:29+0:01(2)2:580:00(1)0:560:00(1)1:030:00(1)
32:120:00(1)32:400:00(1)
3:200:00(1)0:28+0:01(2)
 
2277Seidlová Jana 44:012:48+0:30(4)4:21+0:55(3)6:19+1:06(3)6:55+1:03(3)8:59+1:50(3)11:02+2:49(3)14:29+3:31(3)17:52+5:00(3)20:12+5:26(3)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad2:48+0:30(4)1:33+0:34(7)1:58+0:17(4)0:36+0:16(5)2:04+0:47(8)2:03+0:59(19)3:27+0:42(4)3:23+1:29(13)2:20+0:26(7)
21:57+5:45(3)24:05+6:37(2)27:30+7:41(2)30:09+7:49(2)31:29+8:03(2)32:25+8:30(2)36:10+9:17(2)37:48+9:59(2)38:54+10:02(2)
1:45+0:19(2)2:08+1:02(18)3:25+1:04(2)2:39+0:08(2)1:20+0:15(5)0:56+0:28(13)3:45+0:47(5)1:38+0:42(6)1:06+0:03(2)
43:32+11:20(2)44:01+11:21(2)
4:38+1:18(10)0:29+0:02(4)
 
3275Kavková Dana 45:446:09+3:51(22)7:08+3:42(21)9:37+4:24(18)10:17+4:25(17)12:36+5:27(15)14:00+5:47(14)17:49+6:51(12)20:28+7:36(8)22:42+7:56(6)
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha6:09+3:51(22)0:590:00(1)2:29+0:48(9)0:40+0:20(9)2:19+1:02(11)1:24+0:20(4)3:49+1:04(9)2:39+0:45(3)2:14+0:20(6)
24:40+8:28(5)26:00+8:32(5)29:59+10:10(4)33:17+10:57(4)34:30+11:04(3)35:01+11:06(3)37:59+11:06(3)39:03+11:14(3)41:11+12:19(3)
1:58+0:32(5)1:20+0:14(8)3:59+1:38(4)3:18+0:47(10)1:13+0:08(3)0:31+0:03(5)2:580:00(1)1:04+0:08(2)2:08+1:05(17)
45:11+12:59(3)45:44+13:04(3)
4:00+0:40(5)0:33+0:06(10)
 
4287Fürstová Kateřina 50:114:05+1:47(15)5:44+2:18(12)8:21+3:08(11)9:08+3:16(11)11:05+3:56(6)12:39+4:26(6)16:11+5:13(5)19:07+6:15(4)22:24+7:38(5)
LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec4:05+1:47(15)1:39+0:40(13)2:37+0:56(10)0:47+0:27(17)1:57+0:40(6)1:34+0:30(8)3:32+0:47(5)2:56+1:02(7)3:17+1:23(14)
24:28+8:16(4)25:38+8:10(4)31:45+11:56(8)35:22+13:02(8)37:10+13:44(6)37:55+14:00(5)41:41+14:48(5)44:50+17:01(6)46:19+17:27(6)
2:04+0:38(6)1:10+0:04(3)6:07+3:46(17)3:37+1:06(13)1:48+0:43(14)0:45+0:17(11)3:46+0:48(6)3:09+2:13(14)1:29+0:26(10)
49:44+17:32(4)50:11+17:31(4)
3:25+0:05(2)0:270:00(1)
 
5281Thýnová Ivana 50:224:02+1:44(14)5:25+1:59(10)8:41+3:28(12)9:30+3:38(13)11:41+4:32(9)13:10+4:57(8)16:57+5:59(8)21:03+8:11(11)23:33+8:47(9)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:02+1:44(14)1:23+0:24(5)3:16+1:35(19)0:49+0:29(18)2:11+0:54(9)1:29+0:25(7)3:47+1:02(8)4:06+2:12(18)2:30+0:36(10)
25:37+9:25(8)26:55+9:27(7)31:22+11:33(6)34:36+12:16(6)35:54+12:28(4)36:38+12:43(4)40:53+14:00(4)42:27+14:38(4)45:42+16:50(4)
2:04+0:38(6)1:18+0:12(5)4:27+2:06(10)3:14+0:43(9)1:18+0:13(4)0:44+0:16(10)4:15+1:17(9)1:34+0:38(5)3:15+2:12(19)
49:47+17:35(5)50:22+17:42(5)
4:05+0:45(6)0:35+0:08(13)
 
6290Brázdilová Radka 51:123:37+1:19(10)4:53+1:27(8)7:12+1:59(5)8:53+3:01(9)11:34+4:25(8)13:09+4:56(7)17:27+6:29(9)20:15+7:23(7)22:22+7:36(4)
ODV ODV - TJ Aero Odolena Voda3:37+1:19(10)1:16+0:17(4)2:19+0:38(8)1:41+1:21(24)2:41+1:24(14)1:35+0:31(9)4:18+1:33(18)2:48+0:54(6)2:07+0:13(5)
24:43+8:31(6)26:02+8:34(6)30:49+11:00(5)34:45+12:25(7)36:53+13:27(5)37:57+14:02(6)42:35+15:42(7)44:06+16:17(5)45:47+16:55(5)
2:21+0:55(10)1:19+0:13(6)4:47+2:26(14)3:56+1:25(17)2:08+1:03(16)1:04+0:36(15)4:38+1:40(12)1:31+0:35(3)1:41+0:38(12)
50:34+18:22(6)51:12+18:32(6)
4:47+1:27(11)0:38+0:11(16)
 
7264Mrázová Pavla 51:503:42+1:24(12)5:08+1:42(9)7:26+2:13(7)8:38+2:46(8)13:04+5:55(18)15:02+6:49(17)18:36+7:38(15)21:51+8:59(14)24:51+10:05(11)
DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichovice3:42+1:24(12)1:26+0:27(6)2:18+0:37(7)1:12+0:52(22)4:26+3:09(22)1:58+0:54(17)3:34+0:49(6)3:15+1:21(11)3:00+1:06(12)
27:27+11:15(11)28:59+11:31(10)33:08+13:19(9)36:09+13:49(9)37:48+14:22(8)38:24+14:29(8)43:09+16:16(8)46:26+18:37(8)47:49+18:57(8)
2:36+1:10(14)1:32+0:26(12)4:09+1:48(7)3:01+0:30(6)1:39+0:34(11)0:36+0:08(6)4:45+1:47(13)3:17+2:21(15)1:23+0:20(8)
51:18+19:06(7)51:50+19:10(7)
3:29+0:09(3)0:32+0:05(8)
 
8286Nováková Irena 52:203:01+0:43(7)4:38+1:12(6)7:22+2:09(6)7:42+1:50(4)9:37+2:28(4)11:32+3:19(4)15:29+4:31(4)20:41+7:49(10)22:45+7:59(7)
OKP OKP - SK OK 24 Praha3:01+0:43(7)1:37+0:38(12)2:44+1:03(11)0:200:00(1)1:55+0:38(5)1:55+0:51(16)3:57+1:12(14)5:12+3:18(23)2:04+0:10(4)
25:14+9:02(7)27:02+9:34(8)31:37+11:48(7)34:34+12:14(5)37:37+14:11(7)38:07+14:12(7)41:58+15:05(6)45:18+17:29(7)46:42+17:50(7)
2:29+1:03(12)1:48+0:42(14)4:35+2:14(11)2:57+0:26(4)3:03+1:58(20)0:30+0:02(4)3:51+0:53(7)3:20+2:24(16)1:24+0:21(9)
51:46+19:34(8)52:20+19:40(8)6:45
5:04+1:44(12)0:34+0:07(11)*53
 
9259Blahová Markéta 54:304:45+2:27(19)6:37+3:11(19)9:34+4:21(16)9:59+4:07(16)11:49+4:40(10)13:36+5:23(11)17:28+6:30(10)23:41+10:49(18)26:03+11:17(14)
EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha4:45+2:27(19)1:52+0:53(18)2:57+1:16(13)0:25+0:05(3)1:50+0:33(2)1:47+0:43(15)3:52+1:07(11)6:13+4:19(24)2:22+0:28(8)
28:10+11:58(12)29:29+12:01(12)33:42+13:53(10)36:46+14:26(10)39:46+16:20(10)40:14+16:19(10)44:24+17:31(10)47:30+19:41(9)48:48+19:56(9)
2:07+0:41(8)1:19+0:13(6)4:13+1:52(8)3:04+0:33(7)3:00+1:55(19)0:280:00(1)4:10+1:12(8)3:06+2:10(13)1:18+0:15(7)
53:59+21:47(9)54:30+21:50(9)
5:11+1:51(15)0:31+0:04(6)
 
10285Sokolářová Jitka 55:235:59+3:41(21)7:33+4:07(22)10:20+5:07(21)10:59+5:07(20)12:53+5:44(17)14:51+6:38(16)18:46+7:48(16)23:31+10:39(17)27:01+12:15(17)
TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov5:59+3:41(21)1:34+0:35(9)2:47+1:06(12)0:39+0:19(6)1:54+0:37(3)1:58+0:54(17)3:55+1:10(12)4:45+2:51(22)3:30+1:36(16)
29:11+12:59(17)30:17+12:49(14)37:55+18:06(18)40:52+18:32(16)42:27+19:01(14)43:10+19:15(14)46:53+20:00(12)49:31+21:42(12)50:47+21:55(12)
2:10+0:44(9)1:060:00(1)7:38+5:17(22)2:57+0:26(4)1:35+0:30(9)0:43+0:15(8)3:43+0:45(4)2:38+1:42(11)1:16+0:13(5)
54:52+22:40(11)55:23+22:43(10)
4:05+0:45(6)0:31+0:04(6)
 
11272Tichá Jana 55:263:05+0:47(8)4:40+1:14(7)8:18+3:05(10)9:00+3:08(10)12:07+4:58(13)13:51+5:38(13)17:33+6:35(11)20:37+7:45(9)23:06+8:20(8)
TJH TJH - TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův H3:05+0:47(8)1:35+0:36(10)3:38+1:57(20)0:42+0:22(10)3:07+1:50(18)1:44+0:40(12)3:42+0:57(7)3:04+1:10(9)2:29+0:35(9)
25:50+9:38(9)27:39+10:11(9)34:03+14:14(12)37:12+14:52(11)38:50+15:24(9)39:56+16:01(9)44:21+17:28(9)48:32+20:43(11)50:42+21:50(11)
2:44+1:18(15)1:49+0:43(15)6:24+4:03(18)3:09+0:38(8)1:38+0:33(10)1:06+0:38(17)4:25+1:27(10)4:11+3:15(19)2:10+1:07(18)
54:57+22:45(12)55:26+22:46(11)54:59
4:15+0:55(8)0:29+0:02(4)*100
 
12268Hrdličková Ludmila 55:322:35+0:17(3)4:24+0:58(4)7:28+2:15(8)8:10+2:18(6)11:07+3:58(7)12:31+4:18(5)16:40+5:42(7)20:09+7:17(6)24:37+9:51(10)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný2:35+0:17(3)1:49+0:50(16)3:04+1:23(17)0:42+0:22(10)2:57+1:40(16)1:24+0:20(4)4:09+1:24(15)3:29+1:35(14)4:28+2:34(20)
27:11+10:59(10)29:17+11:49(11)34:45+14:56(13)38:21+16:01(12)39:53+16:27(11)40:57+17:02(11)46:12+19:19(11)48:02+20:13(10)49:31+20:39(10)
2:34+1:08(13)2:06+1:00(16)5:28+3:07(15)3:36+1:05(12)1:32+0:27(8)1:04+0:36(15)5:15+2:17(16)1:50+0:54(8)1:29+0:26(10)
54:43+22:31(10)55:32+22:52(12)
5:12+1:52(16)0:49+0:22(22)
 
13266Kašparová Irena 58:263:55+1:37(13)5:52+2:26(14)8:52+3:39(14)9:52+4:00(15)12:31+5:22(14)15:55+7:42(20)20:31+9:33(19)24:16+11:24(19)28:34+13:48(19)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný3:55+1:37(13)1:57+0:58(20)3:00+1:19(16)1:00+0:40(21)2:39+1:22(13)3:24+2:20(23)4:36+1:51(19)3:45+1:51(17)4:18+2:24(19)
31:37+15:25(19)33:04+15:36(18)37:08+17:19(15)40:57+18:37(17)43:06+19:40(16)44:01+20:06(16)48:58+22:05(16)50:51+23:02(13)52:43+23:51(14)
3:03+1:37(20)1:27+0:21(11)4:04+1:43(6)3:49+1:18(15)2:09+1:04(17)0:55+0:27(12)4:57+1:59(15)1:53+0:57(10)1:52+0:49(15)
57:48+25:36(13)58:26+25:46(13)
5:05+1:45(13)0:38+0:11(16)
 
14289Klašková Kateřina 58:287:04+4:46(24)8:58+5:32(24)11:13+6:00(22)11:52+6:00(22)18:15+11:06(23)19:41+11:28(23)23:32+12:34(22)27:59+15:07(23)29:59+15:13(20)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka7:04+4:46(24)1:54+0:55(19)2:15+0:34(5)0:39+0:19(6)6:23+5:06(24)1:26+0:22(6)3:51+1:06(10)4:27+2:33(19)2:00+0:06(3)
31:47+15:35(20)32:55+15:27(17)37:33+17:44(17)40:27+18:07(14)43:42+20:16(17)44:11+20:16(17)47:51+20:58(14)51:26+23:37(14)52:39+23:47(13)
1:48+0:22(3)1:08+0:02(2)4:38+2:17(12)2:54+0:23(3)3:15+2:10(21)0:29+0:01(2)3:40+0:42(3)3:35+2:39(17)1:13+0:10(4)
57:54+25:42(15)58:28+25:48(14)
5:15+1:55(17)0:34+0:07(11)
 
15269Demlová Jitka 58:312:55+0:37(5)5:44+2:18(12)8:43+3:30(13)9:10+3:18(12)11:04+3:55(5)13:16+5:03(10)18:22+7:24(13)21:29+8:37(13)25:32+10:46(13)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:55+0:37(5)2:49+1:50(24)2:59+1:18(14)0:27+0:07(4)1:54+0:37(3)2:12+1:08(22)5:06+2:21(20)3:07+1:13(10)4:03+2:09(17)
28:33+12:21(14)35:14+17:46(19)39:13+19:24(19)42:54+20:34(19)44:23+20:57(18)45:20+21:25(18)50:12+23:19(17)51:43+23:54(15)53:26+24:34(16)
3:01+1:35(19)6:41+5:35(22)3:59+1:38(4)3:41+1:10(14)1:29+0:24(7)0:57+0:29(14)4:52+1:54(14)1:31+0:35(3)1:43+0:40(13)
57:52+25:40(14)58:31+25:51(15)
4:26+1:06(9)0:39+0:12(18)
 
16265Kulová Jana 58:454:22+2:04(17)6:06+2:40(16)9:05+3:52(15)9:48+3:56(14)12:00+4:51(11)13:46+5:33(12)19:13+8:15(17)22:45+9:53(15)26:13+11:27(16)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk4:22+2:04(17)1:44+0:45(14)2:59+1:18(14)0:43+0:23(13)2:12+0:55(10)1:46+0:42(13)5:27+2:42(22)3:32+1:38(15)3:28+1:34(15)
29:03+12:51(16)30:29+13:01(15)37:15+17:26(16)40:50+18:30(15)42:11+18:45(13)42:51+18:56(12)47:21+20:28(13)51:51+24:02(16)53:07+24:15(15)
2:50+1:24(16)1:26+0:20(10)6:46+4:25(20)3:35+1:04(11)1:21+0:16(6)0:40+0:12(7)4:30+1:32(11)4:30+3:34(20)1:16+0:13(5)
58:13+26:01(16)58:45+26:05(16)
5:06+1:46(14)0:32+0:05(8)
 
17271Zobaníková Vladimíra 61:502:58+0:40(6)4:33+1:07(5)6:49+1:36(4)7:43+1:51(5)12:43+5:34(16)14:29+6:16(15)18:25+7:27(14)21:12+8:20(12)25:27+10:41(12)
RAD RAD - TJ Sokol Radslavice2:58+0:40(6)1:35+0:36(10)2:16+0:35(6)0:54+0:34(19)5:00+3:43(23)1:46+0:42(13)3:56+1:11(13)2:47+0:53(5)4:15+2:21(18)
28:25+12:13(13)30:31+13:03(16)37:01+17:12(14)41:56+19:36(18)43:01+19:35(15)43:44+19:49(15)52:49+25:56(18)56:24+28:35(17)57:36+28:44(17)
2:58+1:32(17)2:06+1:00(16)6:30+4:09(19)4:55+2:24(19)1:050:00(1)0:43+0:15(8)9:05+6:07(21)3:35+2:39(17)1:12+0:09(3)
61:15+29:03(17)61:50+29:10(17)
3:39+0:19(4)0:35+0:08(13)
 
18262Semrádová Jitka 69:254:50+2:32(20)6:23+2:57(18)10:03+4:50(19)10:48+4:56(19)13:37+6:28(19)17:13+9:00(21)23:51+12:53(23)27:31+14:39(22)32:09+17:23(22)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň4:50+2:32(20)1:33+0:34(7)3:40+1:59(22)0:45+0:25(16)2:49+1:32(15)3:36+2:32(24)6:38+3:53(24)3:40+1:46(16)4:38+2:44(21)
35:15+19:03(22)37:02+19:34(21)42:47+22:58(21)48:16+25:56(21)49:55+26:29(20)51:07+27:12(20)59:42+32:49(20)61:20+33:31(19)63:22+34:30(18)
3:06+1:40(22)1:47+0:41(13)5:45+3:24(16)5:29+2:58(21)1:39+0:34(11)1:12+0:44(18)8:35+5:37(20)1:38+0:42(6)2:02+0:59(16)
68:41+36:29(19)69:25+36:45(18)
5:19+1:59(19)0:44+0:17(20)
 
19279Mudrová Martina 69:293:27+1:09(9)5:32+2:06(11)9:35+4:22(17)10:17+4:25(17)13:46+6:37(20)15:50+7:37(19)21:06+10:08(20)25:33+12:41(21)30:54+16:08(21)
HCE HCE - TJ Sokol Hostivice3:27+1:09(9)2:05+1:06(21)4:03+2:22(23)0:42+0:22(10)3:29+2:12(20)2:04+1:00(20)5:16+2:31(21)4:27+2:33(19)5:21+3:27(22)
33:54+17:42(21)36:07+18:39(20)40:25+20:36(20)45:05+22:45(20)47:01+23:35(19)48:26+24:31(19)55:17+28:24(19)57:07+29:18(18)63:24+34:32(19)
3:00+1:34(18)2:13+1:07(19)4:18+1:57(9)4:40+2:09(18)1:56+0:51(15)1:25+0:57(19)6:51+3:53(19)1:50+0:54(8)6:17+5:14(20)
68:40+36:28(18)69:29+36:49(19)
5:16+1:56(18)0:49+0:22(22)
 
20280Mazúrová Soňa 84:233:38+1:20(11)6:13+2:47(17)16:44+11:31(24)17:27+11:35(24)19:26+12:17(24)21:37+13:24(24)27:50+16:52(24)32:23+19:31(24)37:52+23:06(23)
47S SK - Rapid Bratislava3:38+1:20(11)2:35+1:36(23)10:31+8:50(24)0:43+0:23(13)1:59+0:42(7)2:11+1:07(21)6:13+3:28(23)4:33+2:39(21)5:29+3:35(23)
40:57+24:45(23)45:41+28:13(22)53:06+33:17(22)58:15+35:55(22)60:37+37:11(21)65:08+41:13(21)71:36+44:43(21)74:21+46:32(20)76:05+47:13(20)
3:05+1:39(21)4:44+3:38(21)7:25+5:04(21)5:09+2:38(20)2:22+1:17(18)4:31+4:03(21)6:28+3:30(18)2:45+1:49(12)1:44+0:41(14)
83:37+51:25(20)84:23+51:43(20)
7:32+4:12(20)0:46+0:19(21)
 
 
284Hrstková Dana disk2:27+0:09(2)3:260:00(1)5:18+0:05(2)6:38+0:46(2)8:58+1:49(2)10:34+2:21(2)13:39+2:41(2)16:14+3:22(2)18:13+3:27(2)
SJI SJI - OK Jihlava2:27+0:09(2)0:590:00(1)1:52+0:11(2)1:20+1:00(23)2:20+1:03(12)1:36+0:32(10)3:05+0:20(2)2:35+0:41(2)1:59+0:05(2)
20:02+3:50(2)24:08+6:40(3)28:51+9:02(3)32:42+10:22(3)-----33:4039:4340:4743:09
1:49+0:23(4)4:06+3:00(20)4:43+2:22(13)3:51+1:20(16)0:586:031:042:22
47:1247:40
4:030:28+0:01(2)
 
273Šoupová Jana disk4:40+2:22(18)6:53+3:27(20)10:05+4:52(20)11:00+5:08(21)13:59+6:50(21)15:38+7:25(18)19:53+8:55(18)23:09+10:17(16)26:11+11:25(15)
LPM LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň4:40+2:22(18)2:13+1:14(22)3:12+1:31(18)0:55+0:35(20)2:59+1:42(17)1:39+0:35(11)4:15+1:30(16)3:16+1:22(12)3:02+1:08(13)
28:36+12:24(15)30:00+12:32(13)33:57+14:08(11)39:50+17:30(13)41:29+18:03(12)43:01+19:06(13)48:21+21:28(15)----------
2:25+0:59(11)1:24+0:18(9)3:57+1:36(3)5:53+3:22(22)1:39+0:34(11)1:32+1:04(20)5:20+2:22(17)
55:1255:51
6:510:39+0:12(18)
 
291Pološčuková Monika disk6:27+4:09(23)8:14+4:48(23)11:52+6:39(23)12:14+6:22(23)15:58+8:49(22)17:17+9:04(22)21:33+10:35(21)24:19+11:27(20)27:08+12:22(18)
SMB SMB - SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boles6:27+4:09(23)1:47+0:48(15)3:38+1:57(20)0:22+0:02(2)3:44+2:27(21)1:19+0:15(3)4:16+1:31(17)2:46+0:52(4)2:49+0:55(11)
30:15+14:03(18)-----35:3540:3342:0543:2847:2353:2856:21
3:07+1:41(23)5:204:581:321:233:556:052:53
61:3562:1010:58
5:140:35+0:08(13)*53
 
283Müllerová Zorka vzdal4:08+1:50(16)5:59+2:33(15)7:54+2:41(9)8:37+2:45(7)12:03+4:54(12)13:11+4:58(9)16:35+5:37(6)19:36+6:44(5)-----
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk4:08+1:50(16)1:51+0:52(17)1:55+0:14(3)0:43+0:23(13)3:26+2:09(19)1:08+0:04(2)3:24+0:39(3)3:01+1:07(8)
---------------------------------------------
-----
 
 
 
 
D50 (17)1,7 km 120 m17 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(50)2(31)3(48)4(51)5(35)6(44)7(64)8(70)9(82)
10(96)11(81)12(80)13(84)14(73)15(79)16(76)17(100)C
 
1303Voltrová Svatava 32:201:220:00(1)3:140:00(1)4:150:00(1)5:560:00(1)8:120:00(1)8:430:00(1)10:240:00(1)13:180:00(1)15:490:00(1)
ROZ ROZ - OK Roztoky1:220:00(1)1:520:00(1)1:010:00(1)1:410:00(1)2:160:00(1)0:310:00(1)1:410:00(1)2:54+0:54(8)2:31+0:04(3)
17:030:00(1)19:290:00(1)20:320:00(1)23:490:00(1)24:580:00(1)27:180:00(1)29:060:00(1)31:550:00(1)32:200:00(1)
1:14+0:06(2)2:26+1:42(17)1:030:00(1)3:170:00(1)1:09+0:09(2)2:200:00(1)1:48+0:30(5)2:490:00(1)0:25+0:01(2)
 
2297Juračková Jana 36:383:10+1:48(14)5:20+2:06(9)6:55+2:40(7)9:20+3:24(4)11:38+3:26(3)12:16+3:33(3)14:15+3:51(3)16:15+2:57(3)18:50+3:01(3)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:10+1:48(14)2:10+0:18(3)1:35+0:34(6)2:25+0:44(3)2:18+0:02(2)0:38+0:07(6)1:59+0:18(2)2:000:00(1)2:35+0:08(4)
20:35+3:32(3)21:19+1:50(3)24:10+3:38(3)27:47+3:58(3)28:47+3:49(3)31:18+4:00(3)32:38+3:32(2)36:07+4:12(2)36:38+4:18(2)
1:45+0:37(9)0:440:00(1)2:51+1:48(17)3:37+0:20(2)1:000:00(1)2:31+0:11(2)1:20+0:02(2)3:29+0:40(3)0:31+0:07(3)
 
3301Hindráková Martina 36:421:38+0:16(2)4:17+1:03(4)5:44+1:29(4)7:44+1:48(2)10:30+2:18(2)11:05+2:22(2)13:44+3:20(2)16:13+2:55(2)18:41+2:52(2)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno1:38+0:16(2)2:39+0:47(9)1:27+0:26(5)2:00+0:19(2)2:46+0:30(4)0:35+0:04(3)2:39+0:58(5)2:29+0:29(3)2:28+0:01(2)
19:59+2:56(2)21:05+1:36(2)22:28+1:56(2)26:35+2:46(2)27:44+2:46(2)30:28+3:10(2)32:43+3:37(3)36:18+4:23(3)36:42+4:22(3)
1:18+0:10(3)1:06+0:22(3)1:23+0:20(5)4:07+0:50(4)1:09+0:09(2)2:44+0:24(4)2:15+0:57(11)3:35+0:46(4)0:240:00(1)
 
4300Kettnerová Lenka 41:271:55+0:33(6)4:00+0:46(2)5:06+0:51(2)10:40+4:44(9)13:34+5:22(7)14:15+5:32(7)17:25+7:01(7)20:07+6:49(8)22:34+6:45(5)
HCE HCE - TJ Sokol Hostivice1:55+0:33(6)2:05+0:13(2)1:06+0:05(2)5:34+3:53(16)2:54+0:38(5)0:41+0:10(11)3:10+1:29(11)2:42+0:42(5)2:270:00(1)
24:21+7:18(5)25:29+6:00(5)27:24+6:52(6)32:02+8:13(6)33:20+8:22(6)35:57+8:39(4)37:34+8:28(4)40:53+8:58(4)41:27+9:07(4)
1:47+0:39(10)1:08+0:24(4)1:55+0:52(14)4:38+1:21(8)1:18+0:18(6)2:37+0:17(3)1:37+0:19(3)3:19+0:30(2)0:34+0:10(6)
 
5294Syslová Iva 42:161:45+0:23(4)5:02+1:48(8)6:49+2:34(6)9:51+3:55(5)13:24+5:12(6)14:02+5:19(5)17:04+6:40(6)19:52+6:34(6)22:56+7:07(6)
TTR TTR - OOB Třebíč1:45+0:23(4)3:17+1:25(11)1:47+0:46(8)3:02+1:21(6)3:33+1:17(10)0:38+0:07(6)3:02+1:21(9)2:48+0:48(7)3:04+0:37(7)
24:30+7:27(6)25:40+6:11(6)26:58+6:26(4)31:20+7:31(4)32:36+7:38(4)36:00+8:42(5)37:50+8:44(5)41:37+9:42(5)42:16+9:56(5)
1:34+0:26(5)1:10+0:26(6)1:18+0:15(4)4:22+1:05(6)1:16+0:16(5)3:24+1:04(5)1:50+0:32(7)3:47+0:58(5)0:39+0:15(10)
 
6298Košková Vlasta 44:461:58+0:36(7)7:36+4:22(14)8:58+4:43(14)12:03+6:07(12)14:36+6:24(10)15:13+6:30(10)18:20+7:56(9)20:57+7:39(9)24:07+8:18(8)
LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec1:58+0:36(7)5:38+3:46(16)1:22+0:21(4)3:05+1:24(8)2:33+0:17(3)0:37+0:06(4)3:07+1:26(10)2:37+0:37(4)3:10+0:43(8)
25:28+8:25(8)26:23+6:54(7)27:35+7:03(7)31:53+8:04(5)33:02+8:04(5)37:43+10:25(6)39:49+10:43(6)44:14+12:19(6)44:46+12:26(6)
1:21+0:13(4)0:55+0:11(2)1:12+0:09(2)4:18+1:01(5)1:09+0:09(2)4:41+2:21(10)2:06+0:48(8)4:25+1:36(6)0:32+0:08(5)
 
7308Panchártková Jitka 46:092:10+0:48(10)4:37+1:23(6)7:01+2:46(8)9:57+4:01(6)15:05+6:53(12)15:44+7:01(12)18:24+8:00(10)21:06+7:48(10)23:45+7:56(7)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:10+0:48(10)2:27+0:35(5)2:24+1:23(14)2:56+1:15(4)5:08+2:52(15)0:39+0:08(8)2:40+0:59(7)2:42+0:42(5)2:39+0:12(5)
25:26+8:23(7)26:52+7:23(8)28:24+7:52(8)32:25+8:36(7)33:48+8:50(7)38:06+10:48(7)39:49+10:43(6)45:38+13:43(7)46:09+13:49(7)
1:41+0:33(7)1:26+0:42(11)1:32+0:29(9)4:01+0:44(3)1:23+0:23(7)4:18+1:58(9)1:43+0:25(4)5:49+3:00(12)0:31+0:07(3)
 
8304Jermanová Eva 47:571:50+0:28(5)4:06+0:52(3)5:18+1:03(3)8:45+2:49(3)12:02+3:50(4)12:39+3:56(4)15:37+5:13(4)18:40+5:22(4)22:15+6:26(4)
TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n1:50+0:28(5)2:16+0:24(4)1:12+0:11(3)3:27+1:46(10)3:17+1:01(7)0:37+0:06(4)2:58+1:17(8)3:03+1:03(10)3:35+1:08(9)
24:14+7:11(4)25:22+5:53(4)27:11+6:39(5)32:30+8:41(8)34:00+9:02(8)40:15+12:57(8)42:03+12:57(8)47:23+15:28(8)47:57+15:37(8)
1:59+0:51(12)1:08+0:24(4)1:49+0:46(12)5:19+2:02(10)1:30+0:30(10)6:15+3:55(13)1:48+0:30(5)5:20+2:31(9)0:34+0:10(6)
 
9307Kohlová Alena 49:131:40+0:18(3)6:33+3:19(13)8:09+3:54(12)11:08+5:12(11)14:48+6:36(11)15:19+6:36(11)17:36+7:12(8)20:03+6:45(7)26:16+10:27(10)
KPY KPY - SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.1:40+0:18(3)4:53+3:01(14)1:36+0:35(7)2:59+1:18(5)3:40+1:24(11)0:310:00(1)2:17+0:36(3)2:27+0:27(2)6:13+3:46(14)
28:59+11:56(12)30:11+10:42(12)31:23+10:51(11)35:57+12:08(10)37:22+12:24(10)41:05+13:47(10)43:12+14:06(9)48:34+16:39(9)49:13+16:53(9)
2:43+1:35(15)1:12+0:28(7)1:12+0:09(2)4:34+1:17(7)1:25+0:25(9)3:43+1:23(7)2:07+0:49(9)5:22+2:33(10)0:39+0:15(10)
 
10309Jedličková Zdena 49:582:08+0:46(9)5:42+2:28(10)7:32+3:17(10)11:03+5:07(10)14:21+6:09(9)15:09+6:26(9)18:41+8:17(11)21:47+8:29(11)24:35+8:46(9)
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor2:08+0:46(9)3:34+1:42(13)1:50+0:49(9)3:31+1:50(11)3:18+1:02(8)0:48+0:17(14)3:32+1:51(12)3:06+1:06(11)2:48+0:21(6)
26:12+9:09(9)27:29+8:00(9)28:54+8:22(9)35:02+11:13(9)36:25+11:27(9)40:16+12:58(9)43:15+14:09(10)49:09+17:14(10)49:58+17:38(10)
1:37+0:29(6)1:17+0:33(9)1:25+0:22(7)6:08+2:51(12)1:23+0:23(7)3:51+1:31(8)2:59+1:41(13)5:54+3:05(13)0:49+0:25(14)
 
11296Sochorová Hana 55:392:07+0:45(8)4:34+1:20(5)7:11+2:56(9)10:31+4:35(8)13:50+5:38(8)14:30+5:47(8)18:54+8:30(12)23:13+9:55(12)27:10+11:21(12)
HAV HAV - SKOB Baník Havířov2:07+0:45(8)2:27+0:35(5)2:37+1:36(16)3:20+1:39(9)3:19+1:03(9)0:40+0:09(10)4:24+2:43(15)4:19+2:19(13)3:57+1:30(10)
28:51+11:48(11)30:09+10:40(11)32:37+12:05(12)39:29+15:40(11)41:20+16:22(11)46:53+19:35(11)49:54+20:48(11)54:56+23:01(11)55:39+23:19(11)
1:41+0:33(7)1:18+0:34(10)2:28+1:25(16)6:52+3:35(13)1:51+0:51(12)5:33+3:13(12)3:01+1:43(14)5:02+2:13(8)0:43+0:19(13)
 
12311Vlachová Hana 61:295:31+4:09(17)8:39+5:25(16)10:31+6:16(15)13:33+7:37(14)17:45+9:33(13)18:24+9:41(13)21:03+10:39(13)32:18+19:00(15)36:33+20:44(15)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:31+4:09(17)3:08+1:16(10)1:52+0:51(10)3:02+1:21(6)4:12+1:56(14)0:39+0:08(8)2:39+0:58(5)11:15+9:15(17)4:15+1:48(12)
38:32+21:29(15)40:16+20:47(15)41:41+21:09(15)46:38+22:49(15)48:09+23:11(13)51:39+24:21(12)55:02+25:56(12)60:47+28:52(12)61:29+29:09(12)
1:59+0:51(12)1:44+1:00(14)1:25+0:22(7)4:57+1:40(9)1:31+0:31(11)3:30+1:10(6)3:23+2:05(15)5:45+2:56(11)0:42+0:18(12)
 
13295Hermanová Dana 62:262:18+0:56(11)4:45+1:31(7)6:40+2:25(5)10:13+4:17(7)13:16+5:04(5)14:03+5:20(6)16:38+6:14(5)19:34+6:16(5)26:20+10:31(11)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:18+0:56(11)2:27+0:35(5)1:55+0:54(11)3:33+1:52(12)3:03+0:47(6)0:47+0:16(13)2:35+0:54(4)2:56+0:56(9)6:46+4:19(15)
27:28+10:25(10)29:10+9:41(10)30:33+10:01(10)39:29+15:40(11)41:38+16:40(12)55:38+28:20(15)56:56+27:50(14)61:51+29:56(13)62:26+30:06(13)
1:080:00(1)1:42+0:58(13)1:23+0:20(5)8:56+5:39(16)2:09+1:09(14)14:00+11:40(17)1:180:00(1)4:55+2:06(7)0:35+0:11(8)
 
14302Kubátová Ivana 66:112:36+1:14(13)6:03+2:49(12)8:20+4:05(13)12:29+6:33(13)18:04+9:52(14)18:58+10:15(14)22:56+12:32(14)27:17+13:59(13)32:10+16:21(13)
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor2:36+1:14(13)3:27+1:35(12)2:17+1:16(13)4:09+2:28(14)5:35+3:19(16)0:54+0:23(15)3:58+2:17(14)4:21+2:21(14)4:53+2:26(13)
34:20+17:17(13)35:32+16:03(13)37:04+16:32(13)45:42+21:53(13)48:28+23:30(14)53:46+26:28(13)55:56+26:50(13)65:18+33:23(14)66:11+33:51(14)
2:10+1:02(14)1:12+0:28(7)1:32+0:29(9)8:38+5:21(14)2:46+1:46(17)5:18+2:58(11)2:10+0:52(10)9:22+6:33(17)0:53+0:29(16)
 
15310Malačková Jana 67:003:23+2:01(16)5:52+2:38(11)7:56+3:41(11)14:30+8:34(15)18:27+10:15(15)19:10+10:27(15)24:20+13:56(15)28:18+15:00(14)35:17+19:28(14)
DVP DVP - TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov3:23+2:01(16)2:29+0:37(8)2:04+1:03(12)6:34+4:53(17)3:57+1:41(13)0:43+0:12(12)5:10+3:29(16)3:58+1:58(12)6:59+4:32(17)
37:07+20:04(14)38:37+19:08(14)40:12+19:40(14)46:18+22:29(14)48:51+23:53(15)55:25+28:07(14)58:00+28:54(15)66:23+34:28(15)67:00+34:40(15)
1:50+0:42(11)1:30+0:46(12)1:35+0:32(11)6:06+2:49(11)2:33+1:33(15)6:34+4:14(15)2:35+1:17(12)8:23+5:34(16)0:37+0:13(9)
 
16305Kábrtová Iva 84:102:33+1:11(12)16:39+13:25(17)19:11+14:56(17)22:58+17:02(17)29:21+21:09(17)30:18+21:35(17)34:08+23:44(17)40:46+27:28(17)44:53+29:04(17)
PEN PEN - OK RECO Sport2:33+1:11(12)14:06+12:14(17)2:32+1:31(15)3:47+2:06(13)6:23+4:07(17)0:57+0:26(16)3:50+2:09(13)6:38+4:38(15)4:07+1:40(11)
49:27+32:24(17)51:49+32:20(17)53:42+33:10(17)62:21+38:32(17)64:18+39:20(17)70:36+43:18(16)77:04+47:58(16)83:17+51:22(16)84:10+51:50(16)
4:34+3:26(17)2:22+1:38(16)1:53+0:50(13)8:39+5:22(15)1:57+0:57(13)6:18+3:58(14)6:28+5:10(16)6:13+3:24(14)0:53+0:29(16)
 
17312Hanušová Jitka 88:473:10+1:48(14)8:26+5:12(15)12:18+8:03(16)17:12+11:16(16)21:01+12:49(16)22:24+13:41(16)27:49+17:25(16)34:32+21:14(16)41:19+25:30(16)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno3:10+1:48(14)5:16+3:24(15)3:52+2:51(17)4:54+3:13(15)3:49+1:33(12)1:23+0:52(17)5:25+3:44(17)6:43+4:43(16)6:47+4:20(16)
45:20+28:17(16)47:30+28:01(16)49:56+29:24(16)59:59+36:10(16)62:33+37:35(16)73:19+46:01(17)80:59+51:53(17)87:56+56:01(17)88:47+56:27(17)
4:01+2:53(16)2:10+1:26(15)2:26+1:23(15)10:03+6:46(17)2:34+1:34(16)10:46+8:26(16)7:40+6:22(17)6:57+4:08(15)0:51+0:27(15)
 
 
 
 
D55 (18)1,6 km 115 m16 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(38)2(47)3(51)4(39)5(31)6(49)7(58)8(94)9(75)
10(72)11(83)12(88)13(84)14(76)15(77)16(100)C
 
1314Rosecká Alena 35:533:29+0:57(10)5:00+0:52(9)5:43+0:56(7)7:34+0:54(3)9:08+1:24(2)12:04+2:24(3)14:56+2:40(3)17:11+2:39(3)19:50+3:23(3)
PZR PZR - UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáza3:29+0:57(10)1:31+0:02(3)0:43+0:04(2)1:51+0:06(3)1:34+0:30(7)2:56+1:20(15)2:52+0:16(3)2:150:00(1)2:39+0:44(8)
21:52+3:17(3)23:23+3:05(3)25:08+3:02(3)26:41+3:45(3)30:34+4:34(2)32:400:00(1)35:190:00(1)35:530:00(1)
2:02+0:36(10)1:310:00(1)1:45+0:20(2)1:33+0:55(16)3:53+0:49(5)2:06+0:39(8)2:390:00(1)0:34+0:07(13)
 
2320Víchová Ladislava 36:232:56+0:24(6)4:34+0:26(5)5:20+0:33(5)7:52+1:12(5)9:10+1:26(3)10:46+1:06(2)13:57+1:41(2)16:22+1:50(2)18:42+2:15(2)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:56+0:24(6)1:38+0:09(6)0:46+0:07(3)2:32+0:47(11)1:18+0:14(2)1:360:00(1)3:11+0:35(5)2:25+0:10(4)2:20+0:25(3)
20:37+2:02(2)22:37+2:19(2)24:54+2:48(2)25:53+2:57(2)31:26+5:26(3)32:53+0:13(2)35:56+0:37(2)36:23+0:30(2)
1:55+0:29(6)2:00+0:29(7)2:17+0:52(7)0:59+0:21(7)5:33+2:29(11)1:270:00(1)3:03+0:24(5)0:270:00(1)
 
3324Zelená Markéta 38:012:38+0:06(4)4:080:00(1)4:470:00(1)6:400:00(1)7:440:00(1)9:400:00(1)12:160:00(1)14:320:00(1)16:270:00(1)
PGP PGP - SK Praga2:38+0:06(4)1:30+0:01(2)0:390:00(1)1:53+0:08(4)1:040:00(1)1:56+0:20(5)2:360:00(1)2:16+0:01(2)1:550:00(1)
18:350:00(1)20:180:00(1)22:060:00(1)22:560:00(1)26:000:00(1)32:56+0:16(3)37:34+2:15(3)38:01+2:08(3)
2:08+0:42(13)1:43+0:12(4)1:48+0:23(3)0:50+0:12(3)3:040:00(1)6:56+5:29(17)4:38+1:59(16)0:270:00(1)
 
4313Konopáčová Jana 38:133:05+0:33(9)4:42+0:34(7)6:55+2:08(10)8:40+2:00(9)10:02+2:18(6)12:35+2:55(6)15:53+3:37(5)18:57+4:25(5)22:12+5:45(5)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov3:05+0:33(9)1:37+0:08(4)2:13+1:34(17)1:450:00(1)1:22+0:18(5)2:33+0:57(11)3:18+0:42(6)3:04+0:49(7)3:15+1:20(12)
24:25+5:50(6)26:00+5:42(5)28:06+6:00(5)29:15+6:19(5)32:50+6:50(4)34:33+1:53(4)37:42+2:23(4)38:13+2:20(4)
2:13+0:47(15)1:35+0:04(2)2:06+0:41(5)1:09+0:31(12)3:35+0:31(3)1:43+0:16(3)3:09+0:30(6)0:31+0:04(8)
 
5316Hušková Eva 38:272:49+0:17(5)4:18+0:10(3)5:15+0:28(3)7:37+0:57(4)10:32+2:48(8)12:44+3:04(8)16:02+3:46(6)18:18+3:46(4)20:39+4:12(4)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka2:49+0:17(5)1:290:00(1)0:57+0:18(11)2:22+0:37(8)2:55+1:51(15)2:12+0:36(8)3:18+0:42(6)2:16+0:01(2)2:21+0:26(4)
22:37+4:02(4)24:43+4:25(4)27:02+4:56(4)27:56+5:00(4)33:29+7:29(5)35:03+2:23(5)37:57+2:38(5)38:27+2:34(5)
1:58+0:32(9)2:06+0:35(8)2:19+0:54(8)0:54+0:16(4)5:33+2:29(11)1:34+0:07(2)2:54+0:15(4)0:30+0:03(6)
 
6329Nýdrlová Eva 41:102:57+0:25(7)4:35+0:27(6)5:24+0:37(6)8:25+1:45(8)10:12+2:28(7)12:15+2:35(4)15:44+3:28(4)18:57+4:25(5)22:19+5:52(7)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:57+0:25(7)1:38+0:09(6)0:49+0:10(7)3:01+1:16(16)1:47+0:43(13)2:03+0:27(7)3:29+0:53(8)3:13+0:58(9)3:22+1:27(14)
23:50+5:15(5)26:43+6:25(6)28:08+6:02(6)29:15+6:19(5)33:48+7:48(6)37:05+4:25(6)40:28+5:09(6)41:10+5:17(6)
1:31+0:05(2)2:53+1:22(13)1:250:00(1)1:07+0:29(10)4:33+1:29(7)3:17+1:50(14)3:23+0:44(9)0:42+0:15(15)
 
7326Mrázková Ivana 41:522:35+0:03(3)4:32+0:24(4)5:19+0:32(4)7:30+0:50(2)12:43+4:59(12)14:26+4:46(10)17:12+4:56(8)20:54+6:22(8)23:35+7:08(8)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:35+0:03(3)1:57+0:28(10)0:47+0:08(5)2:11+0:26(7)5:13+4:09(18)1:43+0:07(2)2:46+0:10(2)3:42+1:27(12)2:41+0:46(10)
25:19+6:44(8)26:57+6:39(7)29:06+7:00(7)30:03+7:07(7)36:19+10:19(7)38:11+5:31(7)41:21+6:02(7)41:52+5:59(7)
1:44+0:18(4)1:38+0:07(3)2:09+0:44(6)0:57+0:19(6)6:16+3:12(14)1:52+0:25(5)3:10+0:31(7)0:31+0:04(8)
 
8330Procházková Miluše 43:593:52+1:20(12)5:29+1:21(10)6:37+1:50(9)9:04+2:24(12)12:54+5:10(13)15:44+6:04(14)18:41+6:25(10)24:48+10:16(14)27:28+11:01(12)
DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichovice3:52+1:20(12)1:37+0:08(4)1:08+0:29(15)2:27+0:42(10)3:50+2:46(16)2:50+1:14(14)2:57+0:21(4)6:07+3:52(16)2:40+0:45(9)
29:23+10:48(12)31:09+10:51(10)33:00+10:54(8)34:02+11:06(8)38:40+12:40(8)40:51+8:11(9)43:30+8:11(8)43:59+8:06(8)
1:55+0:29(6)1:46+0:15(5)1:51+0:26(4)1:02+0:24(9)4:38+1:34(8)2:11+0:44(9)2:390:00(1)0:29+0:02(4)
 
9321Štrossová Jiřina 45:114:15+1:43(15)6:15+2:07(13)7:04+2:17(12)8:51+2:11(10)10:43+2:59(9)12:45+3:05(9)19:46+7:30(11)22:44+8:12(9)24:59+8:32(9)
DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichovice4:15+1:43(15)2:00+0:31(13)0:49+0:10(7)1:47+0:02(2)1:52+0:48(14)2:02+0:26(6)7:01+4:25(16)2:58+0:43(6)2:15+0:20(2)
26:56+8:21(9)29:07+8:49(9)34:25+12:19(9)35:09+12:13(9)38:45+12:45(9)40:40+8:00(8)44:38+9:19(9)45:11+9:18(9)
1:57+0:31(8)2:11+0:40(9)5:18+3:53(15)0:44+0:06(2)3:36+0:32(4)1:55+0:28(6)3:58+1:19(13)0:33+0:06(11)
 
10331Flašarová Marie 46:362:34+0:02(2)8:06+3:58(16)8:53+4:06(16)10:55+4:15(14)12:40+4:56(11)14:33+4:53(11)22:00+9:44(16)24:40+10:08(13)27:03+10:36(11)
KCK KCK - KOB Český Krumlov2:34+0:02(2)5:32+4:03(18)0:47+0:08(5)2:02+0:17(5)1:45+0:41(11)1:53+0:17(4)7:27+4:51(17)2:40+0:25(5)2:23+0:28(5)
28:29+9:54(11)31:10+10:52(11)36:34+14:28(13)37:12+14:16(13)40:37+14:37(10)42:27+9:47(10)46:06+10:47(10)46:36+10:43(10)
1:260:00(1)2:41+1:10(12)5:24+3:59(17)0:380:00(1)3:25+0:21(2)1:50+0:23(4)3:39+1:00(12)0:30+0:03(6)
 
11315Gabrielová Šárka 48:144:08+1:36(14)5:51+1:43(12)6:55+2:08(10)9:03+2:23(11)13:35+5:51(15)16:01+6:21(15)19:47+7:31(12)22:53+8:21(10)25:49+9:22(10)
ONO ONO - SKOB Ostrov4:08+1:36(14)1:43+0:14(8)1:04+0:25(14)2:08+0:23(6)4:32+3:28(17)2:26+0:50(10)3:46+1:10(10)3:06+0:51(8)2:56+1:01(11)
27:59+9:24(10)31:36+11:18(12)35:30+13:24(12)36:56+14:00(12)41:51+15:51(12)44:06+11:26(11)47:43+12:24(11)48:14+12:21(11)
2:10+0:44(14)3:37+2:06(16)3:54+2:29(12)1:26+0:48(15)4:55+1:51(9)2:15+0:48(10)3:37+0:58(11)0:31+0:04(8)
 
12332Jelínková Radana 49:545:36+3:04(18)9:52+5:44(18)10:53+6:06(18)13:35+6:55(16)14:56+7:12(16)17:16+7:36(17)21:06+8:50(15)25:07+10:35(15)28:26+11:59(16)
PGP PGP - SK Praga5:36+3:04(18)4:16+2:47(16)1:01+0:22(12)2:42+0:57(12)1:21+0:17(3)2:20+0:44(9)3:50+1:14(11)4:01+1:46(13)3:19+1:24(13)
30:29+11:54(15)32:25+12:07(13)34:44+12:38(10)35:57+13:01(10)40:58+14:58(11)44:26+11:46(12)49:12+13:53(12)49:54+14:01(12)
2:03+0:37(11)1:56+0:25(6)2:19+0:54(8)1:13+0:35(14)5:01+1:57(10)3:28+2:01(16)4:46+2:07(18)0:42+0:15(15)
 
13318Novotná Jiřina 50:082:320:00(1)4:17+0:09(2)5:03+0:16(2)7:57+1:17(6)9:18+1:34(4)12:32+2:52(5)18:15+5:59(9)25:28+10:56(16)27:59+11:32(15)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:320:00(1)1:45+0:16(9)0:46+0:07(3)2:54+1:09(14)1:21+0:17(3)3:14+1:38(17)5:43+3:07(14)7:13+4:58(17)2:31+0:36(6)
29:39+11:04(13)33:41+13:23(16)37:11+15:05(14)38:12+15:16(14)44:44+18:44(14)46:46+14:06(13)49:35+14:16(13)50:08+14:15(13)
1:40+0:14(3)4:02+2:31(17)3:30+2:05(10)1:01+0:23(8)6:32+3:28(16)2:02+0:35(7)2:49+0:10(3)0:33+0:06(11)
 
14319Kadavá Eva 52:384:06+1:34(13)6:20+2:12(14)7:21+2:34(13)10:03+3:23(13)11:42+3:58(10)14:46+5:06(12)19:58+7:42(13)23:13+8:41(11)27:31+11:04(13)
CHA CHA - OK Chrastava4:06+1:34(13)2:14+0:45(14)1:01+0:22(12)2:42+0:57(12)1:39+0:35(9)3:04+1:28(16)5:12+2:36(13)3:15+1:00(10)4:18+2:23(16)
30:05+11:30(14)32:38+12:20(14)37:58+15:52(15)38:54+15:58(15)46:14+20:14(15)48:38+15:58(14)52:10+16:51(14)52:38+16:45(14)
2:34+1:08(17)2:33+1:02(11)5:20+3:55(16)0:56+0:18(5)7:20+4:16(18)2:24+0:57(11)3:32+0:53(10)0:28+0:01(3)
 
15323Jahnová Helena 56:122:57+0:25(7)4:56+0:48(8)5:45+0:58(8)8:11+1:31(7)9:56+2:12(5)12:35+2:55(6)16:13+3:57(7)19:42+5:10(7)22:15+5:48(6)
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha2:57+0:25(7)1:59+0:30(12)0:49+0:10(7)2:26+0:41(9)1:45+0:41(11)2:39+1:03(12)3:38+1:02(9)3:29+1:14(11)2:33+0:38(7)
24:48+6:13(7)28:20+8:02(8)34:50+12:44(11)35:58+13:02(11)43:09+17:09(13)52:15+19:35(16)55:32+20:13(15)56:12+20:19(15)
2:33+1:07(16)3:32+2:01(15)6:30+5:05(18)1:08+0:30(11)7:11+4:07(17)9:06+7:39(18)3:17+0:38(8)0:40+0:13(14)
 
16325Klimplová Alena 56:344:47+2:15(16)7:03+2:55(15)8:16+3:29(14)11:12+4:32(15)12:56+5:12(14)15:37+5:57(13)20:11+7:55(14)24:26+9:54(12)27:57+11:30(14)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:47+2:15(16)2:16+0:47(15)1:13+0:34(16)2:56+1:11(15)1:44+0:40(10)2:41+1:05(13)4:34+1:58(12)4:15+2:00(14)3:31+1:36(15)
30:45+12:10(16)33:14+12:56(15)38:10+16:04(16)44:29+21:33(16)48:26+22:26(16)51:29+18:49(15)55:48+20:29(16)56:34+20:41(16)
2:48+1:22(18)2:29+0:58(10)4:56+3:31(14)6:19+5:41(18)3:57+0:53(6)3:03+1:36(13)4:19+1:40(15)0:46+0:19(18)
 
17317Zavadilová Naďa 60:354:51+2:19(17)9:31+5:23(17)10:24+5:37(17)14:00+7:20(17)15:23+7:39(17)17:11+7:31(16)23:11+10:55(17)30:57+16:25(17)36:07+19:40(17)
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha4:51+2:19(17)4:40+3:11(17)0:53+0:14(10)3:36+1:51(17)1:23+0:19(6)1:48+0:12(3)6:00+3:24(15)7:46+5:31(18)5:10+3:15(18)
37:53+19:18(17)41:00+20:42(17)45:53+23:47(17)47:04+24:08(17)52:47+26:47(17)55:24+22:44(17)60:06+24:47(17)60:35+24:42(17)
1:46+0:20(5)3:07+1:36(14)4:53+3:28(13)1:11+0:33(13)5:43+2:39(13)2:37+1:10(12)4:42+2:03(17)0:29+0:02(4)
 
18322Šilerová Zdena 80:163:35+1:03(11)5:33+1:25(11)8:34+3:47(15)18:24+11:44(18)20:02+12:18(18)25:16+15:36(18)42:24+30:08(18)48:11+33:39(18)52:37+36:10(18)
KNC KNC - OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n.3:35+1:03(11)1:58+0:29(11)3:01+2:22(18)9:50+8:05(18)1:38+0:34(8)5:14+3:38(18)17:08+14:32(18)5:47+3:32(15)4:26+2:31(17)
54:43+36:08(18)58:55+38:37(18)62:48+40:42(18)65:31+42:35(18)71:50+45:50(18)75:15+42:35(18)79:32+44:13(18)80:16+44:23(18)
2:06+0:40(12)4:12+2:41(18)3:53+2:28(11)2:43+2:05(17)6:19+3:15(15)3:25+1:58(15)4:17+1:38(14)0:44+0:17(17)
 
 
 
 
D60 (13)1,4 km 95 m14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(47)2(51)3(41)4(38)5(35)6(43)7(33)8(64)9(87)
10(58)11(71)12(93)13(76)14(100)C
 
1342Šaffková Zuzana 27:112:430:00(1)3:200:00(1)5:150:00(1)8:51+1:37(6)9:55+1:34(3)10:28+0:57(2)11:53+0:18(2)12:490:00(1)14:120:00(1)
CHA CHA - OK Chrastava2:430:00(1)0:370:00(1)1:55+0:32(6)3:36+2:44(12)1:04+0:20(2)0:330:00(1)1:250:00(1)0:560:00(1)1:230:00(1)
17:17+0:17(2)19:42+0:07(2)21:500:00(1)23:550:00(1)26:400:00(1)27:110:00(1)
3:05+1:33(7)2:25+0:36(5)2:080:00(1)2:05+0:50(5)2:450:00(1)0:310:00(1)
 
2341Zlesáková Vlasta 30:304:38+1:55(10)5:27+2:07(7)7:19+2:04(4)9:10+1:56(7)10:14+1:53(5)10:58+1:27(4)12:54+1:19(4)15:03+2:14(4)16:41+2:29(3)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice4:38+1:55(10)0:49+0:12(3)1:52+0:29(5)1:51+0:59(10)1:04+0:20(2)0:44+0:11(4)1:56+0:31(4)2:09+1:13(8)1:38+0:15(2)
19:20+2:20(5)21:40+2:05(4)24:01+2:11(4)26:10+2:15(3)29:53+3:13(2)30:30+3:19(2)
2:39+1:07(5)2:20+0:31(4)2:21+0:13(4)2:09+0:54(6)3:43+0:58(2)0:37+0:06(6)
 
3336Dohnalová Dana 31:013:13+0:30(2)4:11+0:51(2)5:52+0:37(2)7:140:00(1)8:210:00(1)9:310:00(1)11:350:00(1)13:14+0:25(2)15:09+0:57(2)
VSP VSP - USK Praha3:13+0:30(2)0:58+0:21(7)1:41+0:18(2)1:22+0:30(8)1:07+0:23(4)1:10+0:37(8)2:04+0:39(6)1:39+0:43(5)1:55+0:32(5)
17:000:00(1)19:350:00(1)21:52+0:02(2)25:36+1:41(2)30:27+3:47(3)31:01+3:50(3)
1:51+0:19(3)2:35+0:46(6)2:17+0:09(2)3:44+2:29(10)4:51+2:06(5)0:34+0:03(3)
 
4337Nováková Svatava 32:044:18+1:35(8)6:50+3:30(9)8:53+3:38(9)9:45+2:31(8)10:29+2:08(7)11:55+2:24(7)14:26+2:51(6)15:33+2:44(7)17:38+3:26(7)
SKV SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary4:18+1:35(8)2:32+1:55(11)2:03+0:40(8)0:520:00(1)0:440:00(1)1:26+0:53(10)2:31+1:06(8)1:07+0:11(3)2:05+0:42(8)
21:38+4:38(7)23:27+3:52(6)26:02+4:12(6)27:17+3:22(5)31:27+4:47(4)32:04+4:53(4)
4:00+2:28(9)1:490:00(1)2:35+0:27(7)1:150:00(1)4:10+1:25(3)0:37+0:06(6)
 
5335Horáčková Stanislava 32:223:57+1:14(6)6:42+3:22(8)8:42+3:27(8)9:49+2:35(9)11:20+2:59(8)12:13+2:42(8)14:26+2:51(6)15:31+2:42(6)17:22+3:10(6)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer3:57+1:14(6)2:45+2:08(12)2:00+0:37(7)1:07+0:15(4)1:31+0:47(7)0:53+0:20(7)2:13+0:48(7)1:05+0:09(2)1:51+0:28(4)
18:54+1:54(3)21:52+2:17(5)24:24+2:34(5)26:11+2:16(4)31:51+5:11(5)32:22+5:11(5)
1:320:00(1)2:58+1:09(8)2:32+0:24(5)1:47+0:32(4)5:40+2:55(8)0:310:00(1)
 
6344Kalibánová Jiřina 34:333:59+1:16(7)4:51+1:31(5)7:47+2:32(7)8:40+1:26(5)9:55+1:34(3)10:36+1:05(3)12:28+0:53(3)14:37+1:48(3)17:00+2:48(4)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka3:59+1:16(7)0:52+0:15(5)2:56+1:33(10)0:53+0:01(2)1:15+0:31(5)0:41+0:08(2)1:52+0:27(3)2:09+1:13(8)2:23+1:00(10)
19:15+2:15(4)21:13+1:38(3)23:47+1:57(3)27:23+3:28(6)33:57+7:17(6)34:33+7:22(6)
2:15+0:43(4)1:58+0:09(3)2:34+0:26(6)3:36+2:21(9)6:34+3:49(10)0:36+0:05(5)
 
7346Omová Jana 36:403:53+1:10(5)4:41+1:21(4)6:23+1:08(3)7:33+0:19(2)9:12+0:51(2)11:01+1:30(5)13:02+1:27(5)15:03+2:14(4)17:04+2:52(5)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov3:53+1:10(5)0:48+0:11(2)1:42+0:19(3)1:10+0:18(5)1:39+0:55(9)1:49+1:16(11)2:01+0:36(5)2:01+1:05(6)2:01+0:38(7)
23:40+6:40(8)25:32+5:57(7)30:08+8:18(7)31:38+7:43(7)36:05+9:25(7)36:40+9:29(7)
6:36+5:04(11)1:52+0:03(2)4:36+2:28(11)1:30+0:15(2)4:27+1:42(4)0:35+0:04(4)
 
8343Karmazínová Ivana 42:063:52+1:09(4)4:55+1:35(6)7:29+2:14(5)8:39+1:25(3)10:14+1:53(5)11:33+2:02(6)21:32+9:57(11)22:57+10:08(10)24:56+10:44(10)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer3:52+1:09(4)1:03+0:26(8)2:34+1:11(9)1:10+0:18(5)1:35+0:51(8)1:19+0:46(9)9:59+8:34(13)1:25+0:29(4)1:59+0:36(6)
26:29+9:29(10)32:27+12:52(9)34:45+12:55(9)36:21+12:26(9)41:29+14:49(8)42:06+14:55(8)16:20
1:33+0:01(2)5:58+4:09(11)2:18+0:10(3)1:36+0:21(3)5:08+2:23(7)0:37+0:06(6)*64
 
9339Tvrdková Eva 42:523:19+0:36(3)4:11+0:51(2)7:40+2:25(6)8:39+1:25(3)11:53+3:32(9)12:39+3:08(9)16:08+4:33(9)19:54+7:05(9)22:05+7:53(9)
LBE LBE - TJ Lokomotiva Beroun3:19+0:36(3)0:52+0:15(5)3:29+2:06(11)0:59+0:07(3)3:14+2:30(11)0:46+0:13(6)3:29+2:04(9)3:46+2:50(11)2:11+0:48(9)
25:44+8:44(9)28:23+8:48(8)31:21+9:31(8)35:49+11:54(8)42:02+15:22(9)42:52+15:41(9)
3:39+2:07(8)2:39+0:50(7)2:58+0:50(8)4:28+3:13(11)6:13+3:28(9)0:50+0:19(10)
 
10345Opavová Stanislava 45:396:46+4:03(13)7:35+4:15(10)9:21+4:06(10)11:03+3:49(10)12:20+3:59(10)13:02+3:31(10)14:49+3:14(8)16:55+4:06(8)18:34+4:22(8)
MLA MLA - MLOK Mariánské Lázně6:46+4:03(13)0:49+0:12(3)1:46+0:23(4)1:42+0:50(9)1:17+0:33(6)0:42+0:09(3)1:47+0:22(2)2:06+1:10(7)1:39+0:16(3)
21:23+4:23(6)34:10+14:35(10)37:40+15:50(10)40:01+16:06(10)44:53+18:13(10)45:39+18:28(10)
2:49+1:17(6)12:47+10:58(12)3:30+1:22(9)2:21+1:06(7)4:52+2:07(6)0:46+0:15(9)
 
11338Chromčáková Ivana 61:016:40+3:57(12)8:24+5:04(11)12:45+7:30(12)16:24+9:10(12)20:17+11:56(13)23:27+13:56(12)27:02+15:27(12)30:24+17:35(11)34:24+20:12(11)
JZL JZL - TJ Jižní svahy Zlín6:40+3:57(12)1:44+1:07(9)4:21+2:58(12)3:39+2:47(13)3:53+3:09(12)3:10+2:37(12)3:35+2:10(10)3:22+2:26(10)4:00+2:37(11)
38:54+21:54(11)44:12+24:37(11)48:33+26:43(11)51:09+27:14(11)60:03+33:23(11)61:01+33:50(11)
4:30+2:58(10)5:18+3:29(9)4:21+2:13(10)2:36+1:21(8)8:54+6:09(11)0:58+0:27(11)
 
12340Nedvídková Jitka 78:426:33+3:50(11)8:52+5:32(13)13:46+8:31(13)17:02+9:48(13)20:12+11:51(12)24:01+14:30(13)28:50+17:15(13)36:42+23:53(12)40:58+26:46(12)
DLT DLT - KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice6:33+3:50(11)2:19+1:42(10)4:54+3:31(13)3:16+2:24(11)3:10+2:26(10)3:49+3:16(13)4:49+3:24(12)7:52+6:56(12)4:16+2:53(12)
49:13+32:13(12)55:04+35:29(12)60:46+38:56(12)65:56+42:01(12)77:12+50:32(12)78:42+51:31(12)
8:15+6:43(12)5:51+4:02(10)5:42+3:34(12)5:10+3:55(12)11:16+8:31(12)1:30+0:59(12)
 
 
333Pachnerová Jaroslava vzdal4:37+1:54(9)8:36+5:16(12)9:59+4:44(11)11:19+4:05(11)15:34+7:13(11)16:19+6:48(11)20:31+8:56(10)----------
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer4:37+1:54(9)3:59+3:22(13)1:230:00(1)1:20+0:28(7)4:15+3:31(13)0:45+0:12(5)4:12+2:47(11)
-------------------------
 
 
 
 
D65 (12)1,4 km 95 m14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(47)2(51)3(41)4(38)5(35)6(43)7(33)8(64)9(87)
10(58)11(71)12(93)13(76)14(100)C
 
1348Rosen Miriam 31:464:01+0:39(5)5:03+0:55(4)7:34+0:32(4)10:00+1:49(7)11:45+2:10(5)12:44+2:21(5)15:43+1:57(5)17:00+1:10(3)18:54+0:26(2)
11G GB - GB O Squad4:01+0:39(5)1:02+0:16(3)2:31+0:34(7)2:26+1:42(11)1:45+0:33(6)0:59+0:11(5)2:59+0:56(9)1:170:00(1)1:540:00(1)
20:220:00(1)22:330:00(1)25:050:00(1)27:140:00(1)31:130:00(1)31:460:00(1)
1:28+0:04(2)2:11+0:01(2)2:320:00(1)2:09+0:23(3)3:590:00(1)0:330:00(1)
 
2352Kohoutová Jitřenka 33:463:220:00(1)4:080:00(1)7:06+0:04(2)8:18+0:07(2)12:10+2:35(6)13:42+3:19(6)16:11+2:25(6)18:45+2:55(5)20:57+2:29(4)
UVP UVP - Slovan Praha3:220:00(1)0:460:00(1)2:58+1:01(9)1:12+0:28(4)3:52+2:40(11)1:32+0:44(10)2:29+0:26(5)2:34+1:17(6)2:12+0:18(2)
22:26+2:04(4)24:36+2:03(3)27:11+2:06(3)29:05+1:51(2)33:07+1:54(2)33:46+2:00(2)
1:29+0:05(3)2:100:00(1)2:35+0:03(2)1:54+0:08(2)4:02+0:03(2)0:39+0:06(3)
 
3353Křtěnská Leontina 40:014:26+1:04(9)5:30+1:22(6)8:57+1:55(8)10:15+2:04(8)11:27+1:52(4)12:31+2:08(4)15:38+1:52(4)17:03+1:13(4)19:44+1:16(3)
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor4:26+1:04(9)1:04+0:18(4)3:27+1:30(10)1:18+0:34(6)1:120:00(1)1:04+0:16(6)3:07+1:04(10)1:25+0:08(2)2:41+0:47(8)
22:17+1:55(3)28:15+5:42(5)31:42+6:37(5)33:28+6:14(3)39:19+8:06(3)40:01+8:15(3)
2:33+1:09(9)5:58+3:48(10)3:27+0:55(5)1:460:00(1)5:51+1:52(6)0:42+0:09(5)
 
4349Štrojsová Jaroslava 42:124:58+1:36(11)6:07+1:59(8)8:20+1:18(6)9:53+1:42(6)12:50+3:15(8)13:54+3:31(7)16:11+2:25(6)21:18+5:28(7)23:55+5:27(7)
KAS KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov4:58+1:36(11)1:09+0:23(5)2:13+0:16(3)1:33+0:49(8)2:57+1:45(10)1:04+0:16(6)2:17+0:14(4)5:07+3:50(8)2:37+0:43(6)
25:55+5:33(7)28:59+6:26(7)33:05+8:00(7)35:32+8:18(5)41:27+10:14(4)42:12+10:26(4)
2:00+0:36(5)3:04+0:54(6)4:06+1:34(8)2:27+0:41(5)5:55+1:56(7)0:45+0:12(7)
 
5358Dvořáková Ladislava 43:154:00+0:38(4)5:19+1:11(5)7:25+0:23(3)8:56+0:45(4)10:25+0:50(3)11:23+1:00(2)14:06+0:20(2)15:500:00(1)18:280:00(1)
PGP PGP - SK Praga4:00+0:38(4)1:19+0:33(8)2:06+0:09(2)1:31+0:47(7)1:29+0:17(5)0:58+0:10(4)2:43+0:40(8)1:44+0:27(3)2:38+0:44(7)
20:35+0:13(2)22:55+0:22(2)26:27+1:22(2)35:36+8:22(6)42:24+11:11(6)43:15+11:29(5)
2:07+0:43(7)2:20+0:10(3)3:32+1:00(6)9:09+7:23(8)6:48+2:49(9)0:51+0:18(9)
 
6359Kutáčková Stanislava 43:173:32+0:10(3)4:44+0:36(3)7:020:00(1)8:110:00(1)9:350:00(1)10:230:00(1)14:15+0:29(3)16:43+0:53(2)21:06+2:38(5)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno3:32+0:10(3)1:12+0:26(7)2:18+0:21(4)1:09+0:25(3)1:24+0:12(3)0:480:00(1)3:52+1:49(11)2:28+1:11(4)4:23+2:29(10)
23:44+3:22(5)26:53+4:20(4)31:25+6:20(4)34:47+7:33(4)42:02+10:49(5)43:17+11:31(6)
2:38+1:14(10)3:09+0:59(7)4:32+2:00(11)3:22+1:36(7)7:15+3:16(10)1:15+0:42(12)
 
7350Kopriva Jitka 44:244:22+1:00(7)6:06+1:58(7)8:36+1:34(7)9:43+1:32(5)16:27+6:52(12)17:22+6:59(12)19:30+5:44(11)22:01+6:11(8)24:18+5:50(8)
UNS UNS -Uringa Sydney4:22+1:00(7)1:44+0:58(9)2:30+0:33(6)1:07+0:23(2)6:44+5:32(12)0:55+0:07(2)2:08+0:05(3)2:31+1:14(5)2:17+0:23(3)
28:41+8:19(9)31:41+9:08(9)34:56+9:51(9)37:09+9:55(7)43:38+12:25(7)44:24+12:38(7)
4:23+2:59(11)3:00+0:50(5)3:15+0:43(4)2:13+0:27(4)6:29+2:30(8)0:46+0:13(8)
 
8354Bumeliene Skaidra 49:184:09+0:47(6)10:40+6:32(12)12:37+5:35(12)13:50+5:39(12)15:35+6:00(11)17:04+6:41(10)19:07+5:21(10)24:19+8:29(10)26:44+8:16(10)
29L LT - Labirintas4:09+0:47(6)6:31+5:45(12)1:570:00(1)1:13+0:29(5)1:45+0:33(6)1:29+0:41(8)2:030:00(1)5:12+3:55(9)2:25+0:31(4)
28:49+8:27(10)31:15+8:42(8)34:15+9:10(8)43:43+16:29(8)48:34+17:21(8)49:18+17:32(8)
2:05+0:41(6)2:26+0:16(4)3:00+0:28(3)9:28+7:42(9)4:51+0:52(3)0:44+0:11(6)
 
9356Lohrová Jarmila 51:504:23+1:01(8)6:26+2:18(9)9:13+2:11(9)12:12+4:01(10)14:07+4:32(9)15:02+4:39(9)17:41+3:55(9)20:43+4:53(6)23:11+4:43(6)
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha4:23+1:01(8)2:03+1:17(10)2:47+0:50(8)2:59+2:15(12)1:55+0:43(8)0:55+0:07(2)2:39+0:36(6)3:02+1:45(7)2:28+0:34(5)
24:56+4:34(6)28:15+5:42(5)32:43+7:38(6)45:33+18:19(10)51:09+19:56(9)51:50+20:04(9)
1:45+0:21(4)3:19+1:09(8)4:28+1:56(9)12:50+11:04(10)5:36+1:37(5)0:41+0:08(4)
 
10351Nejezchlebová Věra 54:575:39+2:17(12)6:50+2:42(10)9:17+2:15(10)10:57+2:46(9)12:18+2:43(7)14:16+3:53(8)16:58+3:12(8)22:14+6:24(9)25:56+7:28(9)
KAS KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov5:39+2:17(12)1:11+0:25(6)2:27+0:30(5)1:40+0:56(9)1:21+0:09(2)1:58+1:10(12)2:42+0:39(7)5:16+3:59(10)3:42+1:48(9)
28:22+8:00(8)37:53+15:20(10)42:24+17:19(10)45:29+18:15(9)53:55+22:42(10)54:57+23:11(10)
2:26+1:02(8)9:31+7:21(11)4:31+1:59(10)3:05+1:19(6)8:26+4:27(11)1:02+0:29(11)
 
11357Zenkerová Miluše 82:364:40+1:18(10)7:18+3:10(11)11:37+4:35(11)13:31+5:20(11)15:32+5:57(10)17:04+6:41(10)22:53+9:07(12)29:16+13:26(11)46:56+28:28(11)
LCV LCV - TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chom4:40+1:18(10)2:38+1:52(11)4:19+2:22(12)1:54+1:10(10)2:01+0:49(9)1:32+0:44(10)5:49+3:46(12)6:23+5:06(11)17:40+15:46(11)
48:20+27:58(11)51:40+29:07(11)55:44+30:39(11)76:28+49:14(11)81:42+50:29(11)82:36+50:50(11)
1:240:00(1)3:20+1:10(9)4:04+1:32(7)20:44+18:58(11)5:14+1:15(4)0:54+0:21(10)
 
 
355Suchánková Libuše disk3:31+0:09(2)4:28+0:20(2)7:59+0:57(5)8:43+0:32(3)10:09+0:34(2)11:40+1:17(3)13:460:00(1)-----17:38
SOP SOP - OOB TJ Slezan Opava3:31+0:09(2)0:57+0:11(2)3:31+1:34(11)0:440:00(1)1:26+0:14(4)1:31+0:43(9)2:06+0:03(2)3:52
19:2727:1330:1132:3937:1737:5315:10
1:497:462:582:284:380:36+0:03(2)*42
 
 
 
 
H10 (11)1,3 km 70 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(36)2(62)3(57)4(56)5(60)6(55)7(100)C
 
1372Kovařík Tomáš 15:001:45+0:32(5)4:13+1:23(4)6:42+0:33(2)9:19+0:35(2)10:150:00(1)12:030:00(1)14:320:00(1)15:000:00(1)
TRI TRI - TJ TŽ Třinec1:45+0:32(5)2:28+0:51(4)2:290:00(1)2:37+0:02(3)0:56+0:11(4)1:48+0:02(2)2:290:00(1)0:28+0:08(5)
 
2362Janoušek Slávek 16:581:20+0:07(2)3:34+0:44(3)8:01+1:52(4)11:08+2:24(4)11:53+1:38(3)13:39+1:36(2)16:34+2:02(2)16:58+1:58(2)
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor1:20+0:07(2)2:14+0:37(3)4:27+1:58(5)3:07+0:32(5)0:450:00(1)1:460:00(1)2:55+0:26(2)0:24+0:04(3)
 
3370Krpata Michal 22:472:06+0:53(7)5:55+3:05(5)8:47+2:38(5)11:50+3:06(5)12:40+2:25(4)17:33+5:30(4)22:21+7:49(3)22:47+7:47(3)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:06+0:53(7)3:49+2:12(5)2:52+0:23(2)3:03+0:28(4)0:50+0:05(3)4:53+3:07(5)4:48+2:19(4)0:26+0:06(4)
 
4365Bolehovský Daniel 23:021:22+0:09(3)3:23+0:33(2)7:23+1:14(3)9:58+1:14(3)10:46+0:31(2)17:22+5:19(3)22:40+8:08(4)23:02+8:02(4)
EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha1:22+0:09(3)2:01+0:24(2)4:00+1:31(4)2:350:00(1)0:48+0:03(2)6:36+4:50(10)5:18+2:49(7)0:22+0:02(2)
 
5374Pompach Lukáš 23:451:130:00(1)2:500:00(1)6:090:00(1)8:440:00(1)17:55+7:40(5)20:01+7:58(5)23:25+8:53(5)23:45+8:45(5)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:130:00(1)1:370:00(1)3:19+0:50(3)2:350:00(1)9:11+8:26(11)2:06+0:20(3)3:24+0:55(3)0:200:00(1)
 
6364Vřešťál Antonín 37:351:44+0:31(4)6:46+3:56(6)12:49+6:40(6)19:34+10:50(6)22:50+12:35(6)27:46+15:43(6)36:57+22:25(6)37:35+22:35(6)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov1:44+0:31(4)5:02+3:25(7)6:03+3:34(7)6:45+4:10(8)3:16+2:31(8)4:56+3:10(8)9:11+6:42(9)0:38+0:18(11)
 
7360Pavelec Matěj 39:162:57+1:44(9)9:22+6:32(9)18:54+12:45(9)26:49+18:05(9)28:27+18:12(9)33:47+21:44(8)38:46+24:14(7)39:16+24:16(7)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka2:57+1:44(9)6:25+4:48(9)9:32+7:03(8)7:55+5:20(10)1:38+0:53(7)5:20+3:34(9)4:59+2:30(5)0:30+0:10(8)
 
8369Kašpar Adam 42:093:40+2:27(11)10:45+7:55(10)16:43+10:34(7)23:28+14:44(7)26:46+16:31(7)31:40+19:37(7)41:37+27:05(8)42:09+27:09(8)
LPM LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:40+2:27(11)7:05+5:28(10)5:58+3:29(6)6:45+4:10(8)3:18+2:33(10)4:54+3:08(6)9:57+7:28(11)0:32+0:12(10)
 
9367Bohuslav Pepík 45:313:07+1:54(10)7:21+4:31(7)21:20+15:11(10)27:32+18:48(10)30:48+20:33(10)35:43+23:40(9)45:02+30:30(9)45:31+30:31(9)
LPM LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:07+1:54(10)4:14+2:37(6)13:59+11:30(10)6:12+3:37(7)3:16+2:31(8)4:55+3:09(7)9:19+6:50(10)0:29+0:09(6)
 
10375Kalous Tomáš 47:282:27+1:14(8)8:07+5:17(8)17:52+11:43(8)25:52+17:08(8)26:49+16:34(8)41:43+29:40(10)46:57+32:25(10)47:28+32:28(10)
EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha2:27+1:14(8)5:40+4:03(8)9:45+7:16(9)8:00+5:25(11)0:57+0:12(5)14:54+13:08(11)5:14+2:45(6)0:31+0:11(9)
 
11366Dejnožka Martin 54:371:45+0:32(5)18:59+16:09(11)39:26+33:17(11)43:36+34:52(11)44:45+34:30(11)48:44+36:41(11)54:08+39:36(11)54:37+39:37(11)
TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n1:45+0:32(5)17:14+15:37(11)20:27+17:58(11)4:10+1:35(6)1:09+0:24(6)3:59+2:13(4)5:24+2:55(8)0:29+0:09(6)
 
 
 
 
H10N (6)1,4 km 100 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(44)2(62)3(59)4(57)5(56)6(55)7(100)C
 
1383Čivrný Jan 32:174:02+0:22(4)8:34+0:38(3)10:07+0:22(2)16:140:00(1)21:120:00(1)25:250:00(1)31:380:00(1)32:170:00(1)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:02+0:22(4)4:32+0:19(2)1:330:00(1)6:07+3:00(3)4:58+1:14(2)4:13+0:51(2)6:13+1:47(6)0:39+0:13(4)
 
2382Kundrata Vít 32:243:43+0:03(2)7:560:00(1)9:450:00(1)16:17+0:03(2)21:19+0:07(2)26:13+0:48(2)31:43+0:05(2)32:24+0:07(2)
JZL JZL - TJ Jižní svahy Zlín3:43+0:03(2)4:130:00(1)1:49+0:16(2)6:32+3:25(4)5:02+1:18(3)4:54+1:32(3)5:30+1:04(5)0:41+0:15(6)
 
3385Vlach Timik 33:293:400:00(1)8:14+0:18(2)10:09+0:24(3)21:31+5:17(6)25:15+4:03(3)28:37+3:12(3)33:03+1:25(3)33:29+1:12(3)
SBR SBR - SKOB Bruntál3:400:00(1)4:34+0:21(3)1:55+0:22(3)11:22+8:15(6)3:440:00(1)3:220:00(1)4:260:00(1)0:260:00(1)
 
4378Meier David 38:033:48+0:08(3)8:45+0:49(4)10:40+0:55(4)19:40+3:26(5)26:42+5:30(5)32:23+6:58(4)37:24+5:46(4)38:03+5:46(4)
VSP VSP - USK Praha3:48+0:08(3)4:57+0:44(4)1:55+0:22(3)9:00+5:53(5)7:02+3:18(4)5:41+2:19(4)5:01+0:35(2)0:39+0:13(4)
 
5376Nešpor Jiří 40:245:33+1:53(5)11:09+3:13(5)13:29+3:44(5)16:36+0:22(3)26:39+5:27(4)34:46+9:21(5)39:53+8:15(5)40:24+8:07(5)
TTR TTR - OOB Třebíč5:33+1:53(5)5:36+1:23(5)2:20+0:47(5)3:070:00(1)10:03+6:19(6)8:07+4:45(6)5:07+0:41(3)0:31+0:05(2)
 
6380Tesař Zdeněk 42:307:31+3:51(6)13:12+5:16(6)15:34+5:49(6)18:43+2:29(4)28:42+7:30(6)36:37+11:12(6)41:59+10:21(6)42:30+10:13(6)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín7:31+3:51(6)5:41+1:28(6)2:22+0:49(6)3:09+0:02(2)9:59+6:15(5)7:55+4:33(5)5:22+0:56(4)0:31+0:05(2)
 
 
 
 
H12 (24)1,4 km 80 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(61)2(49)3(59)4(57)5(60)6(91)7(77)8(100)C
 
1396Mareček Šimon 12:551:55+0:01(2)2:53+0:06(2)4:160:00(1)5:070:00(1)7:180:00(1)8:280:00(1)10:180:00(1)12:300:00(1)12:550:00(1)
OSN OSN - SK OS Nové Město n. M.1:55+0:01(2)0:58+0:05(2)1:230:00(1)0:510:00(1)2:110:00(1)1:100:00(1)1:50+0:54(16)2:12+0:09(4)0:25+0:06(8)
 
2390Dejnožka Vojtěch 13:142:08+0:14(4)3:11+0:24(3)4:55+0:39(3)5:57+0:50(3)8:20+1:02(3)9:34+1:06(2)10:41+0:23(2)12:46+0:16(2)13:14+0:19(2)
TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n2:08+0:14(4)1:03+0:10(3)1:44+0:21(5)1:02+0:11(3)2:23+0:12(2)1:14+0:04(2)1:07+0:11(6)2:05+0:02(3)0:28+0:09(17)
 
3394Hasman Marek 13:321:540:00(1)2:470:00(1)4:19+0:03(2)5:39+0:32(2)8:09+0:51(2)10:09+1:41(3)11:09+0:51(3)13:13+0:43(3)13:32+0:37(3)
VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň1:540:00(1)0:530:00(1)1:32+0:09(2)1:20+0:29(6)2:30+0:19(5)2:00+0:50(15)1:00+0:04(2)2:04+0:01(2)0:190:00(1)
9:01
*93
 
4392Sędłak Michał 15:132:40+0:46(9)3:54+1:07(7)5:35+1:19(6)7:35+2:28(9)10:21+3:03(9)11:35+3:07(8)12:45+2:27(8)14:48+2:18(4)15:13+2:18(4)
23P PL - OK!Sport2:40+0:46(9)1:14+0:21(5)1:41+0:18(3)2:00+1:09(15)2:46+0:35(7)1:14+0:04(2)1:10+0:14(7)2:030:00(1)0:25+0:06(8)
 
5391Tuma Matěj 15:142:39+0:45(8)3:44+0:57(6)5:26+1:10(5)7:21+2:14(8)9:54+2:36(6)11:12+2:44(6)12:08+1:50(4)14:55+2:25(5)15:14+2:19(5)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:39+0:45(8)1:05+0:12(4)1:42+0:19(4)1:55+1:04(14)2:33+0:22(6)1:18+0:08(6)0:560:00(1)2:47+0:44(9)0:190:00(1)
 
6405Šauli Filip 15:571:59+0:05(3)3:13+0:26(4)5:02+0:46(4)6:53+1:46(5)9:42+2:24(5)11:02+2:34(5)12:08+1:50(4)15:33+3:03(6)15:57+3:02(6)
VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň1:59+0:05(3)1:14+0:21(5)1:49+0:26(7)1:51+1:00(13)2:49+0:38(8)1:20+0:10(7)1:06+0:10(5)3:25+1:22(13)0:24+0:05(6)
 
7387Tichý Lubomír 16:002:28+0:34(6)4:00+1:13(8)6:04+1:48(10)7:20+2:13(6)10:18+3:00(8)11:54+3:26(9)12:55+2:37(9)15:35+3:05(7)16:00+3:05(7)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:28+0:34(6)1:32+0:39(13)2:04+0:41(12)1:16+0:25(5)2:58+0:47(10)1:36+0:26(12)1:01+0:05(3)2:40+0:37(7)0:25+0:06(8)
 
8389Pipek Ondřej 16:082:53+0:59(13)4:08+1:21(10)6:03+1:47(9)7:45+2:38(10)10:13+2:55(7)11:33+3:05(7)12:34+2:16(7)15:45+3:15(8)16:08+3:13(8)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:53+0:59(13)1:15+0:22(8)1:55+0:32(9)1:42+0:51(12)2:28+0:17(4)1:20+0:10(7)1:01+0:05(3)3:11+1:08(10)0:23+0:04(5)
 
9406Malačka Milan 16:302:22+0:28(5)3:42+0:55(5)5:35+1:19(6)6:36+1:29(4)8:59+1:41(4)10:16+1:48(4)12:08+1:50(4)16:03+3:33(9)16:30+3:35(9)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:22+0:28(5)1:20+0:27(12)1:53+0:30(8)1:01+0:10(2)2:23+0:12(2)1:17+0:07(5)1:52+0:56(17)3:55+1:52(16)0:27+0:08(14)
 
10400Biolik Emil 17:542:41+0:47(10)4:30+1:43(14)6:48+2:32(16)8:09+3:02(14)11:04+3:46(11)12:42+4:14(11)14:11+3:53(11)17:28+4:58(10)17:54+4:59(10)
46P PL - wawa bno2:41+0:47(10)1:49+0:56(17)2:18+0:55(18)1:21+0:30(7)2:55+0:44(9)1:38+0:28(13)1:29+0:33(10)3:17+1:14(12)0:26+0:07(11)
 
11404Dundáček Karel 18:323:23+1:29(20)4:37+1:50(16)6:22+2:06(13)7:51+2:44(11)11:06+3:48(12)14:07+5:39(14)15:23+5:05(13)18:04+5:34(11)18:32+5:37(11)
SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichův Hradec3:23+1:29(20)1:14+0:21(5)1:45+0:22(6)1:29+0:38(11)3:15+1:04(11)3:01+1:51(20)1:16+0:20(8)2:41+0:38(8)0:28+0:09(17)
 
12402Pachnik Stanislaw 18:532:43+0:49(11)4:00+1:13(8)5:59+1:43(8)7:20+2:13(6)10:44+3:26(10)12:00+3:32(10)14:01+3:43(10)18:26+5:56(12)18:53+5:58(12)
STB STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor2:43+0:49(11)1:17+0:24(10)1:59+0:36(11)1:21+0:30(7)3:24+1:13(14)1:16+0:06(4)2:01+1:05(18)4:25+2:22(20)0:27+0:08(14)
 
13393Locker Daniel 19:122:57+1:03(15)4:30+1:43(14)6:45+2:29(15)8:07+3:00(13)11:55+4:37(13)13:24+4:56(12)14:56+4:38(12)18:40+6:10(13)19:12+6:17(13)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad2:57+1:03(15)1:33+0:40(14)2:15+0:52(17)1:22+0:31(9)3:48+1:37(16)1:29+0:19(9)1:32+0:36(12)3:44+1:41(14)0:32+0:13(21)
 
14399Janas Petr 19:282:55+1:01(14)4:10+1:23(11)6:21+2:05(12)8:51+3:44(15)12:42+5:24(16)14:43+6:15(15)16:31+6:13(15)19:01+6:31(14)19:28+6:33(14)
PGP PGP - SK Praga2:55+1:01(14)1:15+0:22(8)2:11+0:48(14)2:30+1:39(18)3:51+1:40(18)2:01+0:51(16)1:48+0:52(15)2:30+0:27(6)0:27+0:08(14)
 
15403Grundman Viktor 21:253:02+1:08(17)4:21+1:34(12)6:34+2:18(14)7:58+2:51(12)12:17+4:59(14)16:12+7:44(17)18:33+8:15(17)20:59+8:29(15)21:25+8:30(15)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň3:02+1:08(17)1:19+0:26(11)2:13+0:50(16)1:24+0:33(10)4:19+2:08(21)3:55+2:45(21)2:21+1:25(21)2:26+0:23(5)0:26+0:07(11)
 
16408Štregl Matyáš 21:512:28+0:34(6)6:57+4:10(21)9:09+4:53(20)10:19+5:12(17)14:04+6:46(17)15:36+7:08(16)17:43+7:25(16)21:30+9:00(16)21:51+8:56(16)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:28+0:34(6)4:29+3:36(22)2:12+0:49(15)1:10+0:19(4)3:45+1:34(15)1:32+0:22(11)2:07+1:11(19)3:47+1:44(15)0:21+0:02(3)
6:00
*64
 
17407Kožina Štěpán 23:132:47+0:53(12)4:23+1:36(13)6:20+2:04(11)9:05+3:58(16)12:21+5:03(15)13:50+5:22(13)15:37+5:19(14)22:51+10:21(17)23:13+10:18(17)
PGP PGP - SK Praga2:47+0:53(12)1:36+0:43(15)1:57+0:34(10)2:45+1:54(19)3:16+1:05(12)1:29+0:19(9)1:47+0:51(14)7:14+5:11(24)0:22+0:03(4)
 
18401Mašek Ondřej 26:083:03+1:09(18)5:07+2:20(18)8:05+3:49(19)10:26+5:19(18)14:38+7:20(18)16:32+8:04(18)21:30+11:12(18)25:37+13:07(18)26:08+13:13(18)
PZR PZR - UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáza3:03+1:09(18)2:04+1:11(20)2:58+1:35(23)2:21+1:30(17)4:12+2:01(19)1:54+0:44(14)4:58+4:02(22)4:07+2:04(18)0:31+0:12(20)
 
19395Kolář Matyáš 26:443:44+1:50(21)5:40+2:53(19)8:01+3:45(18)10:49+5:42(19)15:04+7:46(19)20:31+12:03(19)22:01+11:43(19)26:18+13:48(19)26:44+13:49(19)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný3:44+1:50(21)1:56+1:03(18)2:21+0:58(19)2:48+1:57(20)4:15+2:04(20)5:27+4:17(22)1:30+0:34(11)4:17+2:14(19)0:26+0:07(11)
 
20411Karásek Matyáš 36:094:12+2:18(22)6:15+3:28(20)9:28+5:12(21)12:53+7:46(20)18:43+11:25(21)29:05+20:37(21)30:25+20:07(20)35:34+23:04(20)36:09+23:14(20)
ZPV ZPV - KOB ZPV Prostějov4:12+2:18(22)2:03+1:10(19)3:13+1:50(24)3:25+2:34(22)5:50+3:39(22)10:22+9:12(24)1:20+0:24(9)5:09+3:06(22)0:35+0:16(23)
 
21398Švestka Jakub 40:556:20+4:26(24)19:53+17:06(24)22:20+18:04(24)29:19+24:12(24)33:07+25:49(22)35:10+26:42(22)37:18+27:00(21)40:31+28:01(21)40:55+28:00(21)
KVS KVS - SKOB Kobra Vsetín6:20+4:26(24)13:33+12:40(24)2:27+1:04(20)6:59+6:08(23)3:48+1:37(16)2:03+0:53(17)2:08+1:12(20)3:13+1:10(11)0:24+0:05(6)
 
22388Dvořáček Jakub 43:203:00+1:06(16)4:41+1:54(17)7:18+3:02(17)14:48+9:41(22)18:10+10:52(20)24:11+15:43(20)38:05+27:47(22)42:52+30:22(22)43:20+30:25(22)
OSN OSN - SK OS Nové Město n. M.3:00+1:06(16)1:41+0:48(16)2:37+1:14(21)7:30+6:39(24)3:22+1:11(13)6:01+4:51(23)13:54+12:58(24)4:47+2:44(21)0:28+0:09(17)
 
23386Janeček Ondřej 45:493:10+1:16(19)7:32+4:45(22)9:41+5:25(22)13:00+7:53(21)35:16+27:58(24)37:21+28:53(24)39:06+28:48(23)45:15+32:45(23)45:49+32:54(23)
SOB SOB - SOBSA3:10+1:16(19)4:22+3:29(21)2:09+0:46(13)3:19+2:28(21)22:16+20:05(24)2:05+0:55(18)1:45+0:49(13)6:09+4:06(23)0:34+0:15(22)
 
24397Zobaník Radek 46:595:50+3:56(23)16:30+13:43(23)19:15+14:59(23)21:24+16:17(23)33:36+26:18(23)36:22+27:54(23)42:22+32:04(24)46:24+33:54(24)46:59+34:04(24)
RAD RAD - TJ Sokol Radslavice5:50+3:56(23)10:40+9:47(23)2:45+1:22(22)2:09+1:18(16)12:12+10:01(23)2:46+1:36(19)6:00+5:04(23)4:02+1:59(17)0:35+0:16(23)
 
 
 
 
H14 (13)1,6 km 105 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(38)2(31)3(48)4(40)5(54)6(49)7(69)8(92)9(65)
10(71)11(72)12(90)13(100)C
 
1426Hasman Ondřej 21:441:340:00(1)2:53+0:04(2)3:410:00(1)4:310:00(1)5:550:00(1)7:090:00(1)9:240:00(1)12:040:00(1)13:240:00(1)
VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň1:340:00(1)1:19+0:15(3)0:480:00(1)0:500:00(1)1:240:00(1)1:140:00(1)2:15+0:10(4)2:40+1:02(7)1:200:00(1)
15:220:00(1)17:260:00(1)18:490:00(1)21:250:00(1)21:440:00(1)
1:58+0:10(2)2:040:00(1)1:230:00(1)2:36+0:16(3)0:190:00(1)
 
2423Tichý Radomír 24:511:45+0:11(2)2:490:00(1)3:49+0:08(2)4:40+0:09(2)6:43+0:48(2)8:39+1:30(3)11:29+2:05(4)14:07+2:03(4)15:37+2:13(4)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové1:45+0:11(2)1:040:00(1)1:00+0:12(2)0:51+0:01(2)2:03+0:39(6)1:56+0:42(8)2:50+0:45(8)2:38+1:00(6)1:30+0:10(3)
17:25+2:03(4)19:33+2:07(3)21:16+2:27(2)24:25+3:00(2)24:51+3:07(2)
1:480:00(1)2:08+0:04(3)1:43+0:20(3)3:09+0:49(5)0:26+0:07(6)
 
3422Bílý Jakub 26:501:56+0:22(3)3:02+0:13(3)4:10+0:29(3)5:07+0:36(3)6:44+0:49(3)8:04+0:55(2)10:32+1:08(2)12:17+0:13(2)13:54+0:30(3)
LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic1:56+0:22(3)1:06+0:02(2)1:08+0:20(4)0:57+0:07(4)1:37+0:13(4)1:20+0:06(3)2:28+0:23(5)1:45+0:07(2)1:37+0:17(4)
16:17+0:55(2)20:03+2:37(4)23:06+4:17(3)26:22+4:57(3)26:50+5:06(3)
2:23+0:35(4)3:46+1:42(11)3:03+1:40(6)3:16+0:56(6)0:28+0:09(9)
 
4421Kovařík Martin 28:552:29+0:55(7)4:00+1:11(5)5:00+1:19(4)5:53+1:22(4)7:28+1:33(4)8:43+1:34(4)10:48+1:24(3)12:26+0:22(3)13:50+0:26(2)
TRI TRI - TJ TŽ Třinec2:29+0:55(7)1:31+0:27(5)1:00+0:12(2)0:53+0:03(3)1:35+0:11(3)1:15+0:01(2)2:050:00(1)1:380:00(1)1:24+0:04(2)
16:44+1:22(3)19:17+1:51(2)26:14+7:25(4)28:34+7:09(4)28:55+7:11(4)
2:54+1:06(6)2:33+0:29(5)6:57+5:34(10)2:200:00(1)0:21+0:02(2)
 
5420Semiginovský Šimon 31:542:44+1:10(9)5:30+2:41(6)7:02+3:21(6)10:22+5:51(7)12:24+6:29(5)15:39+8:30(7)17:52+8:28(6)20:05+8:01(6)23:03+9:39(6)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:44+1:10(9)2:46+1:42(8)1:32+0:44(7)3:20+2:30(10)2:02+0:38(5)3:15+2:01(11)2:13+0:08(3)2:13+0:35(4)2:58+1:38(11)
25:21+9:59(5)27:28+10:02(5)28:54+10:05(5)31:28+10:03(5)31:54+10:10(5)
2:18+0:30(3)2:07+0:03(2)1:26+0:03(2)2:34+0:14(2)0:26+0:07(6)
 
6424Semík Jakub 35:162:16+0:42(6)8:41+5:52(12)10:14+6:33(12)11:25+6:54(10)14:06+8:11(8)15:35+8:26(6)17:41+8:17(5)19:37+7:33(5)21:16+7:52(5)
VSP VSP - USK Praha2:16+0:42(6)6:25+5:21(12)1:33+0:45(8)1:11+0:21(5)2:41+1:17(8)1:29+0:15(4)2:06+0:01(2)1:56+0:18(3)1:39+0:19(5)
25:38+10:16(6)29:05+11:39(6)31:35+12:46(6)34:54+13:29(6)35:16+13:32(6)
4:22+2:34(9)3:27+1:23(10)2:30+1:07(4)3:19+0:59(7)0:22+0:03(4)
 
7429Nešpor Jan 41:001:58+0:24(4)6:45+3:56(9)7:54+4:13(7)14:11+9:40(12)17:17+11:22(12)19:01+11:52(11)22:44+13:20(10)25:01+12:57(10)26:57+13:33(8)
TTR TTR - OOB Třebíč1:58+0:24(4)4:47+3:43(9)1:09+0:21(5)6:17+5:27(12)3:06+1:42(9)1:44+0:30(7)3:43+1:38(9)2:17+0:39(5)1:56+0:36(6)
29:45+14:23(7)34:28+17:02(9)37:29+18:40(7)40:33+19:08(7)41:00+19:16(7)
2:48+1:00(5)4:43+2:39(12)3:01+1:38(5)3:04+0:44(4)0:27+0:08(8)
 
8428Vavřík Tomáš 41:421:59+0:25(5)3:22+0:33(4)5:09+1:28(5)6:30+1:59(5)16:24+10:29(11)18:07+10:58(10)20:52+11:28(9)24:59+12:55(9)27:11+13:47(9)
LOV LOV - lepus.cz1:59+0:25(5)1:23+0:19(4)1:47+0:59(10)1:21+0:31(7)9:54+8:30(12)1:43+0:29(6)2:45+0:40(7)4:07+2:29(11)2:12+0:52(7)
31:29+16:07(8)34:01+16:35(7)37:59+19:10(8)41:19+19:54(8)41:42+19:58(8)
4:18+2:30(8)2:32+0:28(4)3:58+2:35(7)3:20+1:00(8)0:23+0:04(5)
 
9425Kučera Jan 48:194:09+2:35(12)6:18+3:29(8)7:56+4:15(8)13:57+9:26(11)15:26+9:31(10)19:42+12:33(12)23:49+14:25(11)27:40+15:36(11)30:27+17:03(11)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové4:09+2:35(12)2:09+1:05(7)1:38+0:50(9)6:01+5:11(11)1:29+0:05(2)4:16+3:02(12)4:07+2:02(11)3:51+2:13(10)2:47+1:27(9)
33:28+18:06(11)36:32+19:06(11)42:49+24:00(10)47:51+26:26(10)48:19+26:35(9)
3:01+1:13(7)3:04+1:00(9)6:17+4:54(9)5:02+2:42(11)0:28+0:09(9)
 
9430Adamovský Michal 48:194:26+2:52(13)6:10+3:21(7)8:13+4:32(9)9:56+5:25(6)13:59+8:04(7)16:27+9:18(8)20:26+11:02(8)24:47+12:43(8)28:06+14:42(10)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk4:26+2:52(13)1:44+0:40(6)2:03+1:15(11)1:43+0:53(9)4:03+2:39(11)2:28+1:14(10)3:59+1:54(10)4:21+2:43(12)3:19+1:59(12)
33:20+17:58(10)36:09+18:43(10)43:45+24:56(11)47:50+26:25(9)48:19+26:35(9)
5:14+3:26(10)2:49+0:45(7)7:36+6:13(12)4:05+1:45(9)0:29+0:10(11)
 
11416Bartoš Václav 48:372:36+1:02(8)7:49+5:00(10)9:53+6:12(11)11:10+6:39(9)15:02+9:07(9)17:03+9:54(9)19:31+10:07(7)22:51+10:47(7)25:44+12:20(7)
MLA MLA - MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:36+1:02(8)5:13+4:09(11)2:04+1:16(12)1:17+0:27(6)3:52+2:28(10)2:01+0:47(9)2:28+0:23(5)3:20+1:42(8)2:53+1:33(10)
31:47+16:25(9)34:25+16:59(8)41:34+22:45(9)48:16+26:51(11)48:37+26:53(11)
6:03+4:15(12)2:38+0:34(6)7:09+5:46(11)6:42+4:22(12)0:21+0:02(2)
 
12427Rusz Rostislav 60:132:49+1:15(10)7:55+5:06(11)9:15+5:34(10)10:37+6:06(8)12:55+7:00(6)14:37+7:28(5)35:18+25:54(12)39:04+27:00(12)41:42+28:18(12)
KUN KUN - TJ Sokol Kunvald2:49+1:15(10)5:06+4:02(10)1:20+0:32(6)1:22+0:32(8)2:18+0:54(7)1:42+0:28(5)20:41+18:36(12)3:46+2:08(9)2:38+1:18(8)
47:04+31:42(12)49:54+32:28(12)55:18+36:29(12)59:36+38:11(12)60:13+38:29(12)
5:22+3:34(11)2:50+0:46(8)5:24+4:01(8)4:18+1:58(10)0:37+0:18(13)
 
 
419Rosenbaum Ondřej vzdal3:02+1:28(11)---------------17:15--------------------
JES JES - KOS Jesenice3:02+1:28(11)14:13
-----34:55-----39:3940:09
17:404:440:30+0:11(12)
 
 
 
 
H16 (12)1,7 km 120 m17 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(50)2(31)3(48)4(51)5(35)6(44)7(64)8(70)9(82)
10(96)11(81)12(80)13(84)14(73)15(79)16(76)17(100)C
 
1445Škvor Ota 23:540:58+0:05(2)2:55+0:44(6)3:34+0:25(3)4:49+0:19(3)7:34+1:32(4)7:59+1:28(4)9:28+1:45(4)11:10+1:30(4)12:23+1:19(4)
KAM KAM - SK Kamenice0:58+0:05(2)1:57+0:39(7)0:390:00(1)1:150:00(1)2:45+1:17(9)0:25+0:06(5)1:29+0:17(3)1:42+0:20(4)1:13+0:07(2)
13:57+1:57(3)14:41+1:48(3)15:22+1:31(3)18:02+1:30(2)18:36+1:21(2)20:21+1:25(2)21:11+0:52(2)23:350:00(1)23:540:00(1)
1:34+0:48(8)0:44+0:09(4)0:410:00(1)2:400:00(1)0:340:00(1)1:45+0:04(2)0:500:00(1)2:240:00(1)0:19+0:02(3)
10:40
*87
 
2440Jíra Tomáš 24:031:05+0:12(4)2:26+0:15(2)3:16+0:07(2)4:34+0:04(2)6:020:00(1)6:310:00(1)7:430:00(1)9:55+0:15(2)11:42+0:38(2)
KAM KAM - SK Kamenice1:05+0:12(4)1:21+0:03(2)0:50+0:11(2)1:18+0:03(2)1:280:00(1)0:29+0:10(8)1:120:00(1)2:12+0:50(7)1:47+0:41(8)
12:28+0:28(2)13:10+0:17(2)13:510:00(1)16:320:00(1)17:150:00(1)18:560:00(1)20:190:00(1)23:40+0:05(2)24:03+0:09(2)
0:460:00(1)0:42+0:07(2)0:410:00(1)2:41+0:01(2)0:43+0:09(3)1:410:00(1)1:23+0:33(8)3:21+0:57(6)0:23+0:06(5)
 
3450Buk Petr 24:470:530:00(1)2:110:00(1)3:090:00(1)4:300:00(1)6:31+0:29(2)6:54+0:23(2)8:18+0:35(2)9:400:00(1)11:040:00(1)
ROU ROU - SKOB Roudnice nad Labem0:530:00(1)1:180:00(1)0:58+0:19(3)1:21+0:06(3)2:01+0:33(3)0:23+0:04(4)1:24+0:12(2)1:220:00(1)1:24+0:18(3)
12:000:00(1)12:530:00(1)15:15+1:24(2)18:16+1:44(3)19:05+1:50(3)21:01+2:05(3)21:54+1:35(3)24:29+0:54(3)24:47+0:53(3)
0:56+0:10(2)0:53+0:18(8)2:22+1:41(12)3:01+0:21(4)0:49+0:15(6)1:56+0:15(4)0:53+0:03(3)2:35+0:11(3)0:18+0:01(2)
 
4438Kašpar Ludvík 26:051:11+0:18(7)3:43+1:32(8)4:41+1:32(7)6:08+1:38(5)8:12+2:10(5)8:34+2:03(5)10:23+2:40(5)12:01+2:21(5)13:36+2:32(5)
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor1:11+0:18(7)2:32+1:14(10)0:58+0:19(3)1:27+0:12(4)2:04+0:36(4)0:22+0:03(3)1:49+0:37(7)1:38+0:16(3)1:35+0:29(5)
14:50+2:50(5)15:25+2:32(4)16:17+2:26(5)19:48+3:16(5)20:27+3:12(5)22:13+3:17(4)23:08+2:49(4)25:43+2:08(4)26:05+2:11(4)
1:14+0:28(5)0:350:00(1)0:52+0:11(6)3:31+0:51(6)0:39+0:05(2)1:46+0:05(3)0:55+0:05(4)2:35+0:11(3)0:22+0:05(4)
 
5443Mašata Metoděj 26:501:02+0:09(3)2:28+0:17(3)3:50+0:41(4)5:18+0:48(4)7:22+1:20(3)7:50+1:19(3)9:20+1:37(3)10:52+1:12(3)11:58+0:54(3)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:02+0:09(3)1:26+0:08(3)1:22+0:43(6)1:28+0:13(5)2:04+0:36(4)0:28+0:09(6)1:30+0:18(4)1:32+0:10(2)1:060:00(1)
14:23+2:23(4)15:27+2:34(5)16:15+2:24(4)19:05+2:33(4)19:54+2:39(4)23:12+4:16(5)24:07+3:48(5)26:33+2:58(5)26:50+2:56(5)
2:25+1:39(11)1:04+0:29(9)0:48+0:07(4)2:50+0:10(3)0:49+0:15(6)3:18+1:37(9)0:55+0:05(4)2:26+0:02(2)0:170:00(1)
8:55
*42
 
6442Schuh Roman 29:351:08+0:15(5)2:40+0:29(4)4:04+0:55(5)6:17+1:47(7)8:22+2:20(6)8:53+2:22(6)10:38+2:55(6)12:42+3:02(6)14:18+3:14(6)
34A AT - Orienteering Klosterneubu1:08+0:15(5)1:32+0:14(5)1:24+0:45(7)2:13+0:58(9)2:05+0:37(6)0:31+0:12(9)1:45+0:33(6)2:04+0:42(6)1:36+0:30(6)
15:16+3:16(6)16:07+3:14(6)17:05+3:14(6)20:59+4:27(6)21:43+4:28(6)23:44+4:48(6)25:38+5:19(6)29:10+5:35(6)29:35+5:41(6)
0:58+0:12(3)0:51+0:16(6)0:58+0:17(7)3:54+1:14(7)0:44+0:10(4)2:01+0:20(5)1:54+1:04(11)3:32+1:08(9)0:25+0:08(6)
 
7448Šklíba Michal 33:151:10+0:17(6)2:52+0:41(5)4:42+1:33(8)6:31+2:01(8)8:45+2:43(7)9:18+2:47(7)11:17+3:34(7)14:30+4:50(7)16:10+5:06(7)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad1:10+0:17(6)1:42+0:24(6)1:50+1:11(11)1:49+0:34(6)2:14+0:46(7)0:33+0:14(10)1:59+0:47(8)3:13+1:51(9)1:40+0:34(7)
17:59+5:59(7)18:50+5:57(7)19:37+5:46(7)24:26+7:54(7)25:39+8:24(7)28:05+9:09(7)29:20+9:01(7)32:46+9:11(7)33:15+9:21(7)
1:49+1:03(9)0:51+0:16(6)0:47+0:06(3)4:49+2:09(8)1:13+0:39(10)2:26+0:45(7)1:15+0:25(6)3:26+1:02(7)0:29+0:12(11)
 
8439Šabata Milan 37:541:31+0:38(10)3:00+0:49(7)4:25+1:16(6)6:14+1:44(6)10:43+4:41(8)11:02+4:31(8)13:18+5:35(8)15:02+5:22(8)16:33+5:29(8)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad1:31+0:38(10)1:29+0:11(4)1:25+0:46(8)1:49+0:34(6)4:29+3:01(12)0:190:00(1)2:16+1:04(10)1:44+0:22(5)1:31+0:25(4)
20:23+8:23(8)21:07+8:14(8)21:57+8:06(8)25:09+8:37(8)25:56+8:41(8)33:16+14:20(8)34:07+13:48(8)37:26+13:51(8)37:54+14:00(8)
3:50+3:04(12)0:44+0:09(4)0:50+0:09(5)3:12+0:32(5)0:47+0:13(5)7:20+5:39(12)0:51+0:01(2)3:19+0:55(5)0:28+0:11(10)
 
9444Zobaník Michal 39:261:19+0:26(9)6:01+3:50(11)7:32+4:23(10)9:34+5:04(9)12:33+6:31(10)13:01+6:30(10)15:10+7:27(9)18:23+8:43(9)20:55+9:51(9)
RAD RAD - TJ Sokol Radslavice1:19+0:26(9)4:42+3:24(11)1:31+0:52(10)2:02+0:47(8)2:59+1:31(10)0:28+0:09(6)2:09+0:57(9)3:13+1:51(9)2:32+1:26(10)
22:20+10:20(9)23:02+10:09(9)24:12+10:21(9)29:18+12:46(9)30:36+13:21(9)33:38+14:42(9)35:30+15:11(9)39:01+15:26(9)39:26+15:32(9)
1:25+0:39(7)0:42+0:07(2)1:10+0:29(9)5:06+2:26(11)1:18+0:44(12)3:02+1:21(8)1:52+1:02(10)3:31+1:07(8)0:25+0:08(6)
 
10451Kučera Kryšpín 46:441:15+0:22(8)6:05+3:54(12)7:34+4:25(11)12:01+7:31(12)13:44+7:42(11)14:05+7:34(11)15:48+8:05(10)21:44+12:04(11)26:26+15:22(11)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:15+0:22(8)4:50+3:32(12)1:29+0:50(9)4:27+3:12(12)1:43+0:15(2)0:21+0:02(2)1:43+0:31(5)5:56+4:34(12)4:42+3:36(11)
27:32+15:32(11)28:53+16:00(11)30:01+16:10(11)34:53+18:21(11)36:06+18:51(11)38:20+19:24(10)39:36+19:17(10)46:11+22:36(10)46:44+22:50(10)
1:06+0:20(4)1:21+0:46(10)1:08+0:27(8)4:52+2:12(9)1:13+0:39(10)2:14+0:33(6)1:16+0:26(7)6:35+4:11(12)0:33+0:16(12)
 
11446Grundman Václav 48:261:49+0:56(11)4:03+1:52(9)5:13+2:04(9)9:38+5:08(10)12:09+6:07(9)12:47+6:16(9)16:54+9:11(11)20:12+10:32(10)22:32+11:28(10)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň1:49+0:56(11)2:14+0:56(8)1:10+0:31(5)4:25+3:10(11)2:31+1:03(8)0:38+0:19(11)4:07+2:55(12)3:18+1:56(11)2:20+1:14(9)
24:38+12:38(10)26:21+13:28(10)27:33+13:42(10)33:46+17:14(10)34:53+17:38(10)39:15+20:19(11)42:55+22:36(11)48:01+24:26(11)48:26+24:32(11)
2:06+1:20(10)1:43+1:08(11)1:12+0:31(10)6:13+3:33(12)1:07+0:33(9)4:22+2:41(11)3:40+2:50(12)5:06+2:42(11)0:25+0:08(6)
 
12441Kašpar František 49:032:49+1:56(12)5:07+2:56(10)7:37+4:28(12)10:36+6:06(11)14:28+8:26(12)16:28+9:57(12)20:26+12:43(12)23:05+13:25(12)28:19+17:15(12)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný2:49+1:56(12)2:18+1:00(9)2:30+1:51(12)2:59+1:44(10)3:52+2:24(11)2:00+1:41(12)3:58+2:46(11)2:39+1:17(8)5:14+4:08(12)
29:41+17:41(12)31:39+18:46(12)33:19+19:28(12)38:12+21:40(12)39:17+22:02(12)42:50+23:54(12)44:20+24:01(12)48:36+25:01(12)49:03+25:09(12)
1:22+0:36(6)1:58+1:23(12)1:40+0:59(11)4:53+2:13(10)1:05+0:31(8)3:33+1:52(10)1:30+0:40(9)4:16+1:52(10)0:27+0:10(9)
 
 
 
 
H18 (10)1,8 km 135 m17 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(37)2(46)3(53)4(48)5(39)6(43)7(64)8(70)9(95)
10(92)11(81)12(65)13(84)14(73)15(72)16(85)17(100)C
 
1457Janeba Vladimír 21:201:460:00(1)2:500:00(1)3:110:00(1)4:260:00(1)6:000:00(1)6:480:00(1)8:020:00(1)9:280:00(1)10:540:00(1)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň1:460:00(1)1:04+0:11(3)0:21+0:07(4)1:15+0:15(3)1:340:00(1)0:48+0:18(3)1:140:00(1)1:260:00(1)1:260:00(1)
11:450:00(1)12:570:00(1)14:160:00(1)16:030:00(1)17:060:00(1)17:540:00(1)19:150:00(1)21:000:00(1)21:200:00(1)
0:510:00(1)1:120:00(1)1:19+0:05(2)1:470:00(1)1:03+0:26(8)0:48+0:10(3)1:210:00(1)1:450:00(1)0:20+0:03(5)
 
2458Aster Tomáš 23:553:18+1:32(7)4:11+1:21(5)4:35+1:24(3)5:50+1:24(3)7:25+1:25(3)8:20+1:32(3)9:37+1:35(2)11:14+1:46(2)13:17+2:23(2)
PGP PGP - SK Praga3:18+1:32(7)0:530:00(1)0:24+0:10(5)1:15+0:15(3)1:35+0:01(2)0:55+0:25(5)1:17+0:03(2)1:37+0:11(2)2:03+0:37(4)
14:16+2:31(2)15:34+2:37(2)16:48+2:32(2)18:42+2:39(2)19:30+2:24(2)20:08+2:14(2)21:34+2:19(2)23:35+2:35(2)23:55+2:35(2)
0:59+0:08(2)1:18+0:06(3)1:140:00(1)1:54+0:07(3)0:48+0:11(4)0:380:00(1)1:26+0:05(2)2:01+0:16(3)0:20+0:03(5)
 
3454Brázdil Petr 25:532:21+0:35(2)3:31+0:41(2)3:58+0:47(2)4:58+0:32(2)6:33+0:33(2)7:50+1:02(2)9:54+1:52(3)11:31+2:03(3)13:38+2:44(3)
ODV ODV - TJ Aero Odolena Voda2:21+0:35(2)1:10+0:17(5)0:27+0:13(6)1:000:00(1)1:35+0:01(2)1:17+0:47(9)2:04+0:50(6)1:37+0:11(2)2:07+0:41(7)
15:16+3:31(3)16:30+3:33(3)18:08+3:52(3)20:13+4:10(3)21:03+3:57(3)21:57+4:03(3)23:36+4:21(3)25:34+4:34(3)25:53+4:33(3)
1:38+0:47(8)1:14+0:02(2)1:38+0:24(7)2:05+0:18(5)0:50+0:13(5)0:54+0:16(6)1:39+0:18(4)1:58+0:13(2)0:19+0:02(2)
 
4464Buk Michal 26:333:14+1:28(6)4:31+1:41(7)4:45+1:34(4)6:05+1:39(4)8:05+2:05(4)9:08+2:20(4)11:10+3:08(4)12:51+3:23(4)14:37+3:43(4)
ROU ROU - SKOB Roudnice nad Labem3:14+1:28(6)1:17+0:24(6)0:140:00(1)1:20+0:20(5)2:00+0:26(5)1:03+0:33(7)2:02+0:48(5)1:41+0:15(4)1:46+0:20(2)
15:55+4:10(4)17:22+4:25(4)18:51+4:35(4)20:41+4:38(4)21:25+4:19(4)22:08+4:14(4)23:41+4:26(4)26:16+5:16(4)26:33+5:13(4)
1:18+0:27(5)1:27+0:15(5)1:29+0:15(5)1:50+0:03(2)0:44+0:07(3)0:43+0:05(2)1:33+0:12(3)2:35+0:50(6)0:170:00(1)
 
5455Pokorný David 33:383:03+1:17(4)4:05+1:15(4)7:23+4:12(6)9:15+4:49(6)11:14+5:14(6)12:01+5:13(6)13:22+5:20(5)15:24+5:56(5)17:28+6:34(5)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad3:03+1:17(4)1:02+0:09(2)3:18+3:04(10)1:52+0:52(7)1:59+0:25(4)0:47+0:17(2)1:21+0:07(3)2:02+0:36(8)2:04+0:38(6)
18:46+7:01(5)20:14+7:17(5)21:35+7:19(5)24:45+8:42(5)25:22+8:16(5)27:44+9:50(5)29:41+10:26(5)33:19+12:19(5)33:38+12:18(5)
1:18+0:27(5)1:28+0:16(7)1:21+0:07(3)3:10+1:23(8)0:370:00(1)2:22+1:44(10)1:57+0:36(6)3:38+1:53(9)0:19+0:02(2)
 
6456Kalista Michael 33:462:51+1:05(3)3:59+1:09(3)5:04+1:53(5)6:15+1:49(5)9:23+3:23(5)10:18+3:30(5)13:45+5:43(6)15:31+6:03(6)20:22+9:28(6)
LBE LBE - TJ Lokomotiva Beroun2:51+1:05(3)1:08+0:15(4)1:05+0:51(7)1:11+0:11(2)3:08+1:34(8)0:55+0:25(5)3:27+2:13(9)1:46+0:20(5)4:51+3:25(10)
22:34+10:49(6)24:01+11:04(6)25:35+11:19(6)27:33+11:30(6)28:32+11:26(6)29:27+11:33(6)31:09+11:54(6)33:22+12:22(6)33:46+12:26(6)
2:12+1:21(10)1:27+0:15(5)1:34+0:20(6)1:58+0:11(4)0:59+0:22(6)0:55+0:17(7)1:42+0:21(5)2:13+0:28(4)0:24+0:07(9)
13:16
*49
 
7463Chvátal Štěpán 37:013:38+1:52(8)7:42+4:52(10)8:01+4:50(9)9:23+4:57(7)11:34+5:34(7)14:09+7:21(7)16:52+8:50(7)18:50+9:22(7)21:29+10:35(7)
UOL UOL - SK UP Olomouc3:38+1:52(8)4:04+3:11(10)0:19+0:05(3)1:22+0:22(6)2:11+0:37(6)2:35+2:05(10)2:43+1:29(8)1:58+0:32(7)2:39+1:13(8)
22:47+11:02(8)24:55+11:58(8)26:20+12:04(7)29:46+13:43(7)30:51+13:45(7)31:41+13:47(7)33:47+14:32(7)36:38+15:38(7)37:01+15:41(7)
1:18+0:27(5)2:08+0:56(9)1:25+0:11(4)3:26+1:39(9)1:05+0:28(9)0:50+0:12(4)2:06+0:45(7)2:51+1:06(8)0:23+0:06(8)
 
8459Švestka Vít 38:035:37+3:51(10)7:36+4:46(9)7:54+4:43(8)13:39+9:13(10)15:52+9:52(9)16:59+10:11(9)18:46+10:44(9)20:57+11:29(9)22:54+12:00(9)
KVS KVS - SKOB Kobra Vsetín5:37+3:51(10)1:59+1:06(8)0:18+0:04(2)5:45+4:45(10)2:13+0:39(7)1:07+0:37(8)1:47+0:33(4)2:11+0:45(9)1:57+0:31(3)
23:57+12:12(9)25:33+12:36(9)27:57+13:41(8)30:30+14:27(8)31:30+14:24(8)32:21+14:27(8)35:03+15:48(8)37:44+16:44(8)38:03+16:43(8)
1:03+0:12(3)1:36+0:24(8)2:24+1:10(8)2:33+0:46(6)1:00+0:23(7)0:51+0:13(5)2:42+1:21(8)2:41+0:56(7)0:19+0:02(2)
 
9460Čermák Adam 38:523:06+1:20(5)4:30+1:40(6)7:27+4:16(7)10:24+5:58(8)14:46+8:46(8)15:16+8:28(8)17:36+9:34(8)19:30+10:02(8)21:33+10:39(8)
PGP PGP - SK Praga3:06+1:20(5)1:24+0:31(7)2:57+2:43(9)2:57+1:57(9)4:22+2:48(9)0:300:00(1)2:20+1:06(7)1:54+0:28(6)2:03+0:37(4)
22:41+10:56(7)24:02+11:05(7)28:03+13:47(9)30:57+14:54(9)31:35+14:29(9)33:14+15:20(9)36:03+16:48(9)38:30+17:30(9)38:52+17:32(9)
1:08+0:17(4)1:21+0:09(4)4:01+2:47(9)2:54+1:07(7)0:38+0:01(2)1:39+1:01(8)2:49+1:28(9)2:27+0:42(5)0:22+0:05(7)
 
10465Ash Adam 61:355:08+3:22(9)7:08+4:18(8)9:35+6:24(10)11:44+7:18(9)23:01+17:01(10)23:50+17:02(10)28:29+20:27(10)32:06+22:38(10)36:19+25:25(10)
OCB OCB - OC České Budějovice5:08+3:22(9)2:00+1:07(9)2:27+2:13(8)2:09+1:09(8)11:17+9:43(10)0:49+0:19(4)4:39+3:25(10)3:37+2:11(10)4:13+2:47(9)
38:23+26:38(10)41:14+28:17(10)46:12+31:56(10)49:45+33:42(10)51:10+34:04(10)53:01+35:07(10)56:38+37:23(10)61:11+40:11(10)61:35+40:15(10)
2:04+1:13(9)2:51+1:39(10)4:58+3:44(10)3:33+1:46(10)1:25+0:48(10)1:51+1:13(9)3:37+2:16(10)4:33+2:48(10)0:24+0:07(9)
 
 
 
 
H20 (5)1,8 km 135 m17 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(37)2(46)3(53)4(48)5(39)6(43)7(64)8(70)9(95)
10(92)11(81)12(65)13(84)14(73)15(72)16(85)17(100)C
 
1470Sklenář Martin 23:311:480:00(1)2:470:00(1)4:25+0:18(4)5:33+0:12(2)7:280:00(1)8:110:00(1)10:130:00(1)11:450:00(1)13:140:00(1)
SBR SBR - SKOB Bruntál1:480:00(1)0:590:00(1)1:38+1:21(5)1:080:00(1)1:550:00(1)0:430:00(1)2:02+0:28(3)1:320:00(1)1:290:00(1)
14:080:00(1)15:240:00(1)16:490:00(1)18:240:00(1)19:130:00(1)19:560:00(1)21:240:00(1)23:120:00(1)23:310:00(1)
0:540:00(1)1:16+0:02(2)1:250:00(1)1:350:00(1)0:49+0:03(2)0:430:00(1)1:280:00(1)1:480:00(1)0:190:00(1)
 
2467Uhlíř Marek 27:572:28+0:40(3)3:58+1:11(4)4:24+0:17(3)6:01+0:40(4)8:39+1:11(4)10:01+1:50(3)11:35+1:22(3)13:22+1:37(3)15:21+2:07(2)
PGP PGP - SK Praga2:28+0:40(3)1:30+0:31(3)0:26+0:09(3)1:37+0:29(4)2:38+0:43(3)1:22+0:39(3)1:340:00(1)1:47+0:15(2)1:59+0:30(2)
16:40+2:32(2)17:54+2:30(2)19:23+2:34(2)21:28+3:04(2)22:17+3:04(2)23:06+3:10(2)24:47+3:23(2)27:28+4:16(2)27:57+4:26(2)
1:19+0:25(4)1:140:00(1)1:29+0:04(2)2:05+0:30(3)0:49+0:03(2)0:49+0:06(3)1:41+0:13(2)2:41+0:53(2)0:29+0:10(5)
 
3468Smolka Ondřej 30:092:42+0:54(5)3:57+1:10(3)4:21+0:14(2)5:33+0:12(2)7:44+0:16(2)9:02+0:51(2)11:06+0:53(2)13:12+1:27(2)15:40+2:26(3)
TJP TJP - TJ Sokol Troja2:42+0:54(5)1:15+0:16(2)0:24+0:07(2)1:12+0:04(2)2:11+0:16(2)1:18+0:35(2)2:04+0:30(4)2:06+0:34(4)2:28+0:59(4)
16:58+2:50(3)18:44+3:20(3)20:44+3:55(3)23:04+4:40(4)24:07+4:54(3)24:53+4:57(3)26:54+5:30(3)29:43+6:31(3)30:09+6:38(3)
1:18+0:24(3)1:46+0:32(4)2:00+0:35(4)2:20+0:45(4)1:03+0:17(4)0:46+0:03(2)2:01+0:33(4)2:49+1:01(4)0:26+0:07(4)
 
4466Kolář Jakub 31:282:10+0:22(2)3:50+1:03(2)4:070:00(1)5:210:00(1)8:35+1:07(3)10:08+1:57(4)11:44+1:31(4)13:45+2:00(4)16:01+2:47(4)
LBE LBE - TJ Lokomotiva Beroun2:10+0:22(2)1:40+0:41(5)0:170:00(1)1:14+0:06(3)3:14+1:19(4)1:33+0:50(4)1:36+0:02(2)2:01+0:29(3)2:16+0:47(3)
17:16+3:08(4)18:51+3:27(4)20:44+3:55(3)22:33+4:09(3)25:37+6:24(4)26:33+6:37(4)28:24+7:00(4)31:07+7:55(4)31:28+7:57(4)
1:15+0:21(2)1:35+0:21(3)1:53+0:28(3)1:49+0:14(2)3:04+2:18(5)0:56+0:13(4)1:51+0:23(3)2:43+0:55(3)0:21+0:02(2)
 
5469Bouček Jakub 47:032:40+0:52(4)4:12+1:25(5)4:44+0:37(5)7:06+1:45(5)12:37+5:09(5)14:16+6:05(5)17:55+7:42(5)24:21+12:36(5)27:21+14:07(5)
OCB OCB - OC České Budějovice2:40+0:52(4)1:32+0:33(4)0:32+0:15(4)2:22+1:14(5)5:31+3:36(5)1:39+0:56(5)3:39+2:05(5)6:26+4:54(5)3:00+1:31(5)
28:54+14:46(5)31:14+15:50(5)36:07+19:18(5)40:02+21:38(5)40:48+21:35(5)41:44+21:48(5)43:52+22:28(5)46:41+23:29(5)47:03+23:32(5)
1:33+0:39(5)2:20+1:06(5)4:53+3:28(5)3:55+2:20(5)0:460:00(1)0:56+0:13(4)2:08+0:40(5)2:49+1:01(4)0:22+0:03(3)
 
 
 
 
H21A (52)2,8 km 160 m23 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(51)2(53)3(52)4(50)5(54)6(64)7(58)8(67)9(69)
10(70)11(80)12(81)13(72)14(73)15(74)16(75)17(71)18(65)
19(76)20(77)21(78)22(79)23(100)C
 
1484Procházka Jan 24:271:410:00(1)2:150:00(1)2:350:00(1)4:020:00(1)4:310:00(1)5:230:00(1)6:380:00(1)8:100:00(1)9:030:00(1)
PGP PGP - SK Praga1:410:00(1)0:340:00(1)0:200:00(1)1:27+0:07(4)0:29+0:02(2)0:520:00(1)1:150:00(1)1:32+0:18(15)0:530:00(1)
10:160:00(1)10:420:00(1)11:160:00(1)13:200:00(1)13:510:00(1)14:200:00(1)15:450:00(1)16:550:00(1)17:370:00(1)
1:130:00(1)0:260:00(1)0:34+0:03(4)2:040:00(1)0:310:00(1)0:290:00(1)1:25+0:06(6)1:100:00(1)0:420:00(1)
19:350:00(1)20:280:00(1)21:220:00(1)22:380:00(1)24:080:00(1)24:270:00(1)
1:580:00(1)0:530:00(1)0:54+0:07(7)1:16+0:11(4)1:300:00(1)0:19+0:04(7)
 
2517Hradec Pavel 28:161:42+0:01(2)2:17+0:02(2)2:44+0:09(2)4:11+0:09(3)4:40+0:09(2)5:34+0:11(2)7:28+0:50(2)8:42+0:32(2)9:41+0:38(2)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov1:42+0:01(2)0:35+0:01(3)0:27+0:07(21)1:27+0:07(4)0:29+0:02(2)0:54+0:02(2)1:54+0:39(21)1:140:00(1)0:59+0:06(3)
11:20+1:04(2)11:49+1:07(2)12:26+1:10(2)15:26+2:06(2)16:03+2:12(2)16:33+2:13(2)17:57+2:12(2)19:27+2:32(2)20:14+2:37(2)
1:39+0:26(25)0:29+0:03(4)0:37+0:06(9)3:00+0:56(22)0:37+0:06(3)0:30+0:01(2)1:24+0:05(4)1:30+0:20(9)0:47+0:05(3)
22:34+2:59(2)23:30+3:02(2)24:44+3:22(2)25:58+3:20(2)27:58+3:50(2)28:16+3:49(2)
2:20+0:22(13)0:56+0:03(3)1:14+0:27(26)1:14+0:09(3)2:00+0:30(18)0:18+0:03(3)
 
3491Lenner Miroslav 29:561:52+0:11(7)2:29+0:14(5)2:52+0:17(5)4:28+0:26(5)5:00+0:29(6)6:16+0:53(6)7:45+1:07(3)9:38+1:28(8)10:47+1:44(6)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:52+0:11(7)0:37+0:03(7)0:23+0:03(5)1:36+0:16(15)0:32+0:05(8)1:16+0:24(24)1:29+0:14(2)1:53+0:39(29)1:09+0:16(12)
12:42+2:26(8)13:18+2:36(9)13:55+2:39(9)17:32+4:12(12)18:13+4:22(12)18:44+4:24(11)20:16+4:31(11)21:42+4:47(9)22:28+4:51(6)
1:55+0:42(39)0:36+0:10(29)0:37+0:06(9)3:37+1:33(39)0:41+0:10(9)0:31+0:02(3)1:32+0:13(15)1:26+0:16(4)0:46+0:04(2)
24:50+5:15(6)26:03+5:35(8)26:53+5:31(7)28:02+5:24(6)29:40+5:32(3)29:56+5:29(3)
2:22+0:24(15)1:13+0:20(30)0:50+0:03(3)1:09+0:04(2)1:38+0:08(2)0:16+0:01(2)
 
4488Kubelka Tomáš 30:132:09+0:28(22)2:45+0:30(17)3:06+0:31(12)4:29+0:27(7)4:58+0:27(5)6:12+0:49(4)7:54+1:16(5)9:29+1:19(4)10:28+1:25(3)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:09+0:28(22)0:36+0:02(4)0:21+0:01(2)1:23+0:03(2)0:29+0:02(2)1:14+0:22(17)1:42+0:27(9)1:35+0:21(17)0:59+0:06(3)
11:43+1:27(3)12:15+1:33(3)12:46+1:30(3)16:20+3:00(5)17:12+3:21(3)18:03+3:43(4)19:44+3:59(4)21:11+4:16(3)22:09+4:32(3)
1:15+0:02(2)0:32+0:06(11)0:310:00(1)3:34+1:30(37)0:52+0:21(28)0:51+0:22(30)1:41+0:22(26)1:27+0:17(5)0:58+0:16(18)
24:58+5:23(8)25:53+5:25(7)26:51+5:29(6)27:56+5:18(3)29:53+5:45(5)30:13+5:46(4)
2:49+0:51(36)0:55+0:02(2)0:58+0:11(13)1:050:00(1)1:57+0:27(15)0:20+0:05(11)
 
5513Losman Petr 30:142:14+0:33(27)2:54+0:39(25)3:19+0:44(23)4:54+0:52(18)5:26+0:55(16)6:40+1:17(15)8:39+2:01(16)10:02+1:52(10)11:05+2:02(9)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:14+0:33(27)0:40+0:06(18)0:25+0:05(11)1:35+0:15(13)0:32+0:05(8)1:14+0:22(17)1:59+0:44(24)1:23+0:09(5)1:03+0:10(8)
12:48+2:32(10)13:20+2:38(10)14:00+2:44(10)16:39+3:19(6)17:20+3:29(4)17:57+3:37(3)19:38+3:53(3)21:20+4:25(5)22:29+4:52(7)
1:43+0:30(30)0:32+0:06(11)0:40+0:09(28)2:39+0:35(8)0:41+0:10(9)0:37+0:08(9)1:41+0:22(26)1:42+0:32(22)1:09+0:27(34)
24:33+4:58(5)25:32+5:04(3)26:30+5:08(4)27:59+5:21(4)29:52+5:44(4)30:14+5:47(5)
2:04+0:06(2)0:59+0:06(4)0:58+0:11(13)1:29+0:24(21)1:53+0:23(12)0:22+0:07(27)
 
6480Vlček Martin 30:261:48+0:07(3)2:24+0:09(3)2:47+0:12(3)4:07+0:05(2)4:43+0:12(3)5:50+0:27(3)7:47+1:09(4)9:29+1:19(4)10:39+1:36(5)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov1:48+0:07(3)0:36+0:02(4)0:23+0:03(5)1:200:00(1)0:36+0:09(21)1:07+0:15(7)1:57+0:42(23)1:42+0:28(21)1:10+0:17(15)
12:10+1:54(4)12:44+2:02(4)13:29+2:13(6)15:47+2:27(3)17:37+3:46(9)18:19+3:59(8)19:56+4:11(8)21:26+4:31(8)22:23+4:46(5)
1:31+0:18(10)0:34+0:08(20)0:45+0:14(39)2:18+0:14(2)1:50+1:19(46)0:42+0:13(17)1:37+0:18(23)1:30