Rumcajsovy míle 2014ne 17.8.2014 19:35
Výsledky s mezičasy - Etapa 3vytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
D10 (11)1,6 km 45 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(75)2(74)3(77)4(88)5(134)6(130)7(122)8(133)9(131)
10(132)11(100)C
 
111Martanová Lea 18:442:50+0:24(6)4:28+0:27(2)8:05+0:36(2)9:390:00(1)10:330:00(1)11:200:00(1)12:130:00(1)12:580:00(1)13:340:00(1)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer2:50+0:24(6)1:38+0:06(3)3:37+0:47(5)1:340:00(1)0:540:00(1)0:47+0:04(4)0:530:00(1)0:45+0:04(2)0:36+0:04(8)
16:490:00(1)18:170:00(1)18:440:00(1)
3:15+0:14(4)1:280:00(1)0:27+0:01(2)
 
212Bartošová Marie 21:412:35+0:09(2)7:17+3:16(7)10:07+2:38(6)11:49+2:10(6)12:59+2:26(5)13:45+2:25(5)14:53+2:40(4)15:34+2:36(2)16:26+2:52(2)
MLA MLA - MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:35+0:09(2)4:42+3:10(11)2:500:00(1)1:42+0:08(2)1:10+0:16(4)0:46+0:03(3)1:08+0:15(2)0:410:00(1)0:52+0:20(10)
19:29+2:40(2)21:12+2:55(2)21:41+2:57(2)
3:03+0:02(3)1:43+0:15(3)0:29+0:03(3)
 
37Haková Michaela 23:392:260:00(1)4:010:00(1)8:37+1:08(3)10:56+1:17(4)12:08+1:35(3)13:08+1:48(2)14:45+2:32(3)16:24+3:26(3)16:56+3:22(3)
PGP PGP - SK Praga2:260:00(1)1:35+0:03(2)4:36+1:46(8)2:19+0:45(8)1:12+0:18(5)1:00+0:17(8)1:37+0:44(4)1:39+0:58(7)0:320:00(1)
20:25+3:36(3)23:05+4:48(3)23:39+4:55(3)
3:29+0:28(5)2:40+1:12(8)0:34+0:08(7)
 
414Malečková Hana 23:542:47+0:21(5)5:16+1:15(5)8:42+1:13(4)10:54+1:15(3)12:21+1:48(4)13:12+1:52(3)14:38+2:25(2)16:46+3:48(4)17:19+3:45(4)
PGP PGP - SK Praga2:47+0:21(5)2:29+0:57(7)3:26+0:36(4)2:12+0:38(7)1:27+0:33(6)0:51+0:08(6)1:26+0:33(3)2:08+1:27(8)0:33+0:01(3)
21:23+4:34(4)23:24+5:07(4)23:54+5:10(4)
4:04+1:03(7)2:01+0:33(6)0:30+0:04(4)
 
53Šauli Kateřina 26:512:39+0:13(3)4:41+0:40(4)9:33+2:04(5)11:26+1:47(5)13:32+2:59(6)14:15+2:55(6)20:14+8:01(7)21:19+8:21(6)21:51+8:17(6)
VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň2:39+0:13(3)2:02+0:30(5)4:52+2:02(9)1:53+0:19(3)2:06+1:12(10)0:430:00(1)5:59+5:06(8)1:05+0:24(5)0:320:00(1)
24:53+8:04(5)26:25+8:08(5)26:51+8:07(5)
3:02+0:01(2)1:32+0:04(2)0:260:00(1)
 
64Johanna Neumann 32:572:57+0:31(7)7:18+3:17(8)10:40+3:11(8)12:38+2:59(8)14:13+3:40(8)15:00+3:40(8)23:50+11:37(8)24:42+11:44(8)25:17+11:43(8)
31D DE - SV Lengefeld2:57+0:31(7)4:21+2:49(10)3:22+0:32(3)1:58+0:24(4)1:35+0:41(7)0:47+0:04(4)8:50+7:57(10)0:52+0:11(3)0:35+0:03(6)
29:16+12:27(6)32:20+14:03(6)32:57+14:13(6)
3:59+0:58(6)3:04+1:36(10)0:37+0:11(10)
 
71Benešová Michaela 33:596:08+3:42(10)8:18+4:17(10)12:14+4:45(9)15:35+5:56(9)16:32+5:59(9)17:41+6:21(9)19:23+7:10(6)21:33+8:35(7)22:23+8:49(7)
SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichův Hradec6:08+3:42(10)2:10+0:38(6)3:56+1:06(6)3:21+1:47(10)0:57+0:03(2)1:09+0:26(9)1:42+0:49(6)2:10+1:29(9)0:50+0:18(9)
30:28+13:39(7)33:17+15:00(7)33:59+15:15(7)
8:05+5:04(9)2:49+1:21(9)0:42+0:16(11)
 
815Dítková Markéta 36:204:21+1:55(8)8:09+4:08(9)18:28+10:59(10)20:28+10:49(10)22:36+12:03(10)23:19+11:59(10)29:20+17:07(10)30:21+17:23(9)30:54+17:20(9)
SKV SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary4:21+1:55(8)3:48+2:16(8)10:19+7:29(10)2:00+0:26(5)2:08+1:14(11)0:430:00(1)6:01+5:08(9)1:01+0:20(4)0:33+0:01(3)
33:55+17:06(8)35:48+17:31(8)36:20+17:36(8)
3:010:00(1)1:53+0:25(5)0:32+0:06(5)
 
92Průšková Tereza 39:572:44+0:18(4)4:35+0:34(3)7:290:00(1)9:51+0:12(2)11:47+1:14(2)13:29+2:09(4)26:30+14:17(9)31:28+18:30(10)32:01+18:27(10)
STB STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor2:44+0:18(4)1:51+0:19(4)2:54+0:04(2)2:22+0:48(9)1:56+1:02(8)1:42+0:59(10)13:01+12:08(11)4:58+4:17(11)0:33+0:01(3)
37:12+20:23(9)39:21+21:04(9)39:57+21:13(9)
5:11+2:10(8)2:09+0:41(7)0:36+0:10(8)
 
105Pračková Ema 48:364:44+2:18(9)6:16+2:15(6)10:25+2:56(7)12:26+2:47(7)13:33+3:00(7)14:28+3:08(7)16:08+3:55(5)17:21+4:23(5)17:56+4:22(5)
RIC RIC - OB Říčany4:44+2:18(9)1:320:00(1)4:09+1:19(7)2:01+0:27(6)1:07+0:13(3)0:55+0:12(7)1:40+0:47(5)1:13+0:32(6)0:35+0:03(6)
46:14+29:25(10)48:03+29:46(10)48:36+29:52(10)
28:18+25:17(11)1:49+0:21(4)0:33+0:07(6)
 
119Hegnerová Adéla 64:056:23+3:57(11)10:39+6:38(11)21:26+13:57(11)30:55+21:16(11)32:53+22:20(11)34:59+23:39(11)38:31+26:18(11)42:58+30:00(11)45:30+31:56(11)
LPM LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň6:23+3:57(11)4:16+2:44(9)10:47+7:57(11)9:29+7:55(11)1:58+1:04(9)2:06+1:23(11)3:32+2:39(7)4:27+3:46(10)2:32+2:00(11)
58:44+41:55(11)63:29+45:12(11)64:05+45:21(11)
13:14+10:13(10)4:45+3:17(11)0:36+0:10(8)
 
 
 
 
D10N (7)2,5 km 65 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(75)2(74)3(77)4(88)5(130)6(133)7(131)8(132)9(100)
C
 
116Řeháková Andrea 26:532:400:00(1)8:52+3:59(3)12:28+0:44(2)15:53+1:55(2)17:26+1:11(2)20:160:00(1)21:09+0:14(2)24:270:00(1)26:220:00(1)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:400:00(1)6:12+4:10(6)3:360:00(1)3:25+1:11(4)1:33+0:16(3)2:50+0:21(3)0:53+0:16(5)3:180:00(1)1:55+0:19(3)
26:530:00(1)
0:310:00(1)
 
223Doušková Kateřina 28:502:51+0:11(2)4:530:00(1)11:440:00(1)13:580:00(1)16:150:00(1)20:18+0:02(2)20:550:00(1)26:14+1:47(2)28:15+1:53(2)
TBM TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno2:51+0:11(2)2:020:00(1)6:51+3:15(3)2:140:00(1)2:17+1:00(7)4:03+1:34(5)0:370:00(1)5:19+2:01(4)2:01+0:25(5)
28:50+1:57(2)
0:35+0:04(4)
 
321Karásková Denisa 31:276:09+3:29(5)8:19+3:26(2)18:17+6:33(4)20:42+6:44(4)22:21+6:06(4)24:50+4:34(4)25:40+4:45(4)29:18+4:51(3)30:54+4:32(3)
ZPV ZPV - KOB ZPV Prostějov6:09+3:29(5)2:10+0:08(2)9:58+6:22(4)2:25+0:11(2)1:39+0:22(5)2:290:00(1)0:50+0:13(4)3:38+0:20(2)1:360:00(1)
31:27+4:34(3)
0:33+0:02(2)
 
419Zemková Pavlína 33:083:13+0:33(3)9:25+4:32(4)14:07+2:23(3)16:33+2:35(3)18:23+2:08(3)22:52+2:36(3)23:33+2:38(3)30:35+6:08(4)32:34+6:12(4)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný3:13+0:33(3)6:12+4:10(6)4:42+1:06(2)2:26+0:12(3)1:50+0:33(6)4:29+2:00(6)0:41+0:04(2)7:02+3:44(6)1:59+0:23(4)
33:08+6:15(4)
0:34+0:03(3)
 
517Lošťáková Sára 35:226:00+3:20(4)9:49+4:56(6)20:05+8:21(5)24:28+10:30(5)25:45+9:30(5)28:34+8:18(5)29:15+8:20(5)33:02+8:35(5)34:41+8:19(5)
LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic6:00+3:20(4)3:49+1:47(5)10:16+6:40(5)4:23+2:09(5)1:170:00(1)2:49+0:20(2)0:41+0:04(2)3:47+0:29(3)1:39+0:03(2)
35:22+8:29(5)
0:41+0:10(5)
 
622Štoková Sofie 45:476:53+4:13(6)9:30+4:37(5)26:20+14:36(7)31:05+17:07(7)32:42+16:27(7)36:07+15:51(7)37:13+16:18(6)42:38+18:11(6)44:59+18:37(6)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka6:53+4:13(6)2:37+0:35(4)16:50+13:14(7)4:45+2:31(6)1:37+0:20(4)3:25+0:56(4)1:06+0:29(6)5:25+2:07(5)2:21+0:45(6)
45:47+18:54(6)
0:48+0:17(7)
 
720Lošťáková Ela 51:2810:14+7:34(7)12:29+7:36(7)22:53+11:09(6)28:05+14:07(6)29:33+13:18(6)35:47+15:31(6)37:54+16:59(7)46:26+21:59(7)50:44+24:22(7)
LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic10:14+7:34(7)2:15+0:13(3)10:24+6:48(6)5:12+2:58(7)1:28+0:11(2)6:14+3:45(7)2:07+1:30(7)8:32+5:14(7)4:18+2:42(7)
51:28+24:35(7)
0:44+0:13(6)
 
 
 
 
D12 (11)1,8 km 50 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(44)2(75)3(41)4(82)5(78)6(134)7(122)8(133)9(131)
10(127)11(132)12(100)C
 
132Štreglová Zuzana 17:501:450:00(1)2:080:00(1)5:420:00(1)7:350:00(1)10:050:00(1)11:170:00(1)12:510:00(1)13:220:00(1)13:480:00(1)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:450:00(1)0:23+0:01(2)3:340:00(1)1:53+0:02(3)2:300:00(1)1:120:00(1)1:34+0:11(4)0:310:00(1)0:26+0:02(2)
14:330:00(1)15:540:00(1)17:230:00(1)17:500:00(1)
0:45+0:11(6)1:21+0:07(3)1:290:00(1)0:27+0:01(3)
 
230Thýnová Martina 19:482:35+0:50(4)3:04+0:56(3)7:41+1:59(5)9:32+1:57(4)12:03+1:58(2)13:19+2:02(2)14:48+1:57(2)15:20+1:58(2)15:46+1:58(2)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:35+0:50(4)0:29+0:07(6)4:37+1:03(6)1:510:00(1)2:31+0:01(2)1:16+0:04(2)1:29+0:06(2)0:32+0:01(2)0:26+0:02(2)
16:29+1:56(2)17:52+1:58(2)19:22+1:59(2)19:48+1:58(2)
0:43+0:09(4)1:23+0:09(4)1:30+0:01(2)0:260:00(1)
 
334Martanová Elin 20:391:53+0:08(2)2:18+0:10(2)6:20+0:38(2)8:14+0:39(2)12:28+2:23(4)14:05+2:48(4)15:28+2:37(3)16:08+2:46(3)16:37+2:49(3)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer1:53+0:08(2)0:25+0:03(3)4:02+0:28(3)1:54+0:03(4)4:14+1:44(7)1:37+0:25(3)1:230:00(1)0:40+0:09(4)0:29+0:05(4)
17:11+2:38(3)18:27+2:33(3)20:10+2:47(3)20:39+2:49(3)
0:340:00(1)1:16+0:02(2)1:43+0:14(3)0:29+0:03(6)
 
425Sanna Karin 22:362:29+0:44(3)3:06+0:58(4)7:04+1:22(3)10:24+2:49(5)13:13+3:08(5)14:53+3:36(5)16:42+3:51(4)17:19+3:57(4)17:49+4:01(4)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:29+0:44(3)0:37+0:15(9)3:58+0:24(2)3:20+1:29(9)2:49+0:19(3)1:40+0:28(5)1:49+0:26(6)0:37+0:06(3)0:30+0:06(6)
18:39+4:06(4)20:05+4:11(4)22:04+4:41(4)22:36+4:46(4)
0:50+0:16(9)1:26+0:12(5)1:59+0:30(7)0:32+0:06(8)
 
528Pušová Bára 24:044:19+2:34(10)4:41+2:33(9)9:16+3:34(7)11:42+4:07(7)14:51+4:46(6)16:41+5:24(6)18:12+5:21(6)18:56+5:34(5)19:25+5:37(5)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:19+2:34(10)0:220:00(1)4:35+1:01(5)2:26+0:35(7)3:09+0:39(6)1:50+0:38(7)1:31+0:08(3)0:44+0:13(5)0:29+0:05(4)
20:13+5:40(5)21:54+6:00(5)23:37+6:14(5)24:04+6:14(5)
0:48+0:14(7)1:41+0:27(8)1:43+0:14(3)0:27+0:01(3)
 
636Chalupová Aneta 25:112:52+1:07(6)3:19+1:11(6)7:27+1:45(4)9:19+1:44(3)12:25+2:20(3)14:04+2:47(3)18:04+5:13(5)19:08+5:46(6)19:42+5:54(6)
ROZ ROZ - OK Roztoky2:52+1:07(6)0:27+0:05(5)4:08+0:34(4)1:52+0:01(2)3:06+0:36(5)1:39+0:27(4)4:00+2:37(11)1:04+0:33(8)0:34+0:10(8)
20:31+5:58(6)22:42+6:48(7)24:44+7:21(6)25:11+7:21(6)
0:49+0:15(8)2:11+0:57(9)2:02+0:33(8)0:27+0:01(3)
 
735Janečková Josefína 25:162:35+0:50(4)3:11+1:03(5)8:30+2:48(6)10:38+3:03(6)14:52+4:47(7)16:48+5:31(7)18:52+6:01(7)19:45+6:23(7)20:16+6:28(7)
EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha2:35+0:50(4)0:36+0:14(8)5:19+1:45(8)2:08+0:17(5)4:14+1:44(7)1:56+0:44(8)2:04+0:41(8)0:53+0:22(6)0:31+0:07(7)
21:00+6:27(7)22:28+6:34(6)24:46+7:23(7)25:16+7:26(7)
0:44+0:10(5)1:28+0:14(6)2:18+0:49(10)0:30+0:04(7)
 
824Nádeníčková Iva 27:334:02+2:17(8)4:40+2:32(8)10:27+4:45(8)12:36+5:01(8)16:50+6:45(8)18:51+7:34(8)20:50+7:59(8)21:44+8:22(8)22:08+8:20(8)
NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra Nejdek4:02+2:17(8)0:38+0:16(10)5:47+2:13(9)2:09+0:18(6)4:14+1:44(7)2:01+0:49(9)1:59+0:36(7)0:54+0:23(7)0:240:00(1)
22:49+8:16(8)24:25+8:31(8)26:56+9:33(8)27:33+9:43(8)
0:41+0:07(2)1:36+0:22(7)2:31+1:02(11)0:37+0:11(11)
 
931Lena Neumann 37:193:13+1:28(7)3:39+1:31(7)12:35+6:53(9)20:46+13:11(10)23:40+13:35(10)25:22+14:05(9)27:10+14:19(9)32:06+18:44(9)32:55+19:07(9)
31D DE - SV Lengefeld3:13+1:28(7)0:26+0:04(4)8:56+5:22(10)8:11+6:20(11)2:54+0:24(4)1:42+0:30(6)1:48+0:25(5)4:56+4:25(11)0:49+0:25(11)
33:36+19:03(9)34:50+18:56(9)36:53+19:30(9)37:19+19:29(9)
0:41+0:07(2)1:140:00(1)2:03+0:34(9)0:260:00(1)
 
1026Adamovská Kateřina 39:298:31+6:46(11)9:06+6:58(11)13:52+8:10(10)16:52+9:17(9)22:18+12:13(9)27:52+16:35(10)30:26+17:35(10)32:08+18:46(10)32:55+19:07(9)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk8:31+6:46(11)0:35+0:13(7)4:46+1:12(7)3:00+1:09(8)5:26+2:56(10)5:34+4:22(11)2:34+1:11(9)1:42+1:11(9)0:47+0:23(10)
34:27+19:54(10)37:05+21:11(10)38:54+21:31(10)39:29+21:39(10)
1:32+0:58(11)2:38+1:24(10)1:49+0:20(6)0:35+0:09(9)
 
1129Nešporová Marie 47:324:11+2:26(9)5:36+3:28(10)18:38+12:56(11)24:41+17:06(11)30:27+20:22(11)35:46+24:29(11)38:25+25:34(11)40:11+26:49(11)40:57+27:09(11)
TTR TTR - OOB Třebíč4:11+2:26(9)1:25+1:03(11)13:02+9:28(11)6:03+4:12(10)5:46+3:16(11)5:19+4:07(10)2:39+1:16(10)1:46+1:15(10)0:46+0:22(9)
42:02+27:29(11)45:09+29:15(11)46:56+29:33(11)47:32+29:42(11)
1:05+0:31(10)3:07+1:53(11)1:47+0:18(5)0:36+0:10(10)
 
 
 
 
D14 (19)1,9 km 75 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(36)2(34)3(49)4(69)5(41)6(82)7(78)8(105)9(122)
10(134)11(127)12(132)13(100)C
 
140Pavlíková Markéta 19:181:27+0:08(3)2:11+0:07(2)3:15+0:20(3)5:26+0:36(2)6:51+0:09(3)8:23+0:18(3)10:07+0:16(2)11:10+0:18(2)13:190:00(1)
CHA CHA - OK Chrastava1:27+0:08(3)0:440:00(1)1:04+0:13(4)2:11+0:16(2)1:25+0:10(4)1:32+0:17(4)1:440:00(1)1:03+0:02(2)2:09+0:24(5)
14:380:00(1)16:120:00(1)17:220:00(1)18:480:00(1)19:180:00(1)
1:19+0:02(2)1:34+0:14(3)1:10+0:05(3)1:26+0:01(2)0:30+0:06(9)
 
238Kosová Tereza 19:441:190:00(1)2:040:00(1)2:550:00(1)4:500:00(1)6:50+0:08(2)8:050:00(1)9:510:00(1)10:520:00(1)13:32+0:13(2)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad1:190:00(1)0:45+0:01(3)0:510:00(1)1:550:00(1)2:00+0:45(12)1:150:00(1)1:46+0:02(2)1:010:00(1)2:40+0:55(11)
15:15+0:37(2)16:35+0:23(2)17:40+0:18(2)19:11+0:23(2)19:44+0:26(2)12:41
1:43+0:26(7)1:200:00(1)1:050:00(1)1:31+0:06(6)0:33+0:09(16)*117
 
347Vojtíšková Viktorie 21:561:43+0:24(11)2:39+0:35(9)3:53+0:58(8)6:31+1:41(8)7:54+1:12(6)9:49+1:44(6)11:58+2:07(5)13:19+2:27(3)15:33+2:14(3)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:43+0:24(11)0:56+0:12(8)1:14+0:23(7)2:38+0:43(9)1:23+0:08(2)1:55+0:40(8)2:09+0:25(4)1:21+0:20(5)2:14+0:29(7)
16:55+2:17(3)18:28+2:16(3)20:00+2:38(3)21:25+2:37(3)21:56+2:38(3)
1:22+0:05(4)1:33+0:13(2)1:32+0:27(6)1:250:00(1)0:31+0:07(12)
 
452Dolejší Kateřina 22:301:27+0:08(3)2:18+0:14(5)3:27+0:32(5)5:42+0:52(4)7:07+0:25(4)8:36+0:31(4)12:11+2:20(6)14:12+3:20(7)15:57+2:38(5)
STB STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor1:27+0:08(3)0:51+0:07(4)1:09+0:18(6)2:15+0:20(4)1:25+0:10(4)1:29+0:14(3)3:35+1:51(12)2:01+1:00(8)1:450:00(1)
17:20+2:42(5)19:11+2:59(4)20:33+3:11(4)22:02+3:14(4)22:30+3:12(4)
1:23+0:06(5)1:51+0:31(8)1:22+0:17(4)1:29+0:04(5)0:28+0:04(4)
 
539Vejražková Róza 23:391:20+0:01(2)2:14+0:10(3)3:40+0:45(7)6:12+1:22(7)8:31+1:49(8)10:06+2:01(7)12:16+2:25(7)13:58+3:06(4)15:54+2:35(4)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:20+0:01(2)0:54+0:10(6)1:26+0:35(13)2:32+0:37(8)2:19+1:04(13)1:35+0:20(5)2:10+0:26(5)1:42+0:41(6)1:56+0:11(3)
17:19+2:41(4)19:20+3:08(5)21:33+4:11(5)23:08+4:20(5)23:39+4:21(5)
1:25+0:08(6)2:01+0:41(11)2:13+1:08(14)1:35+0:10(8)0:31+0:07(12)
 
648Šklíbová Veronika 23:441:29+0:10(5)2:24+0:20(7)3:24+0:29(4)5:50+1:00(6)9:36+2:54(12)11:11+3:06(10)13:02+3:11(10)15:34+4:42(10)17:45+4:26(9)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad1:29+0:10(5)0:55+0:11(7)1:00+0:09(3)2:26+0:31(7)3:46+2:31(15)1:35+0:20(5)1:51+0:07(3)2:32+1:31(12)2:11+0:26(6)
19:04+4:26(6)20:40+4:28(6)21:46+4:24(6)23:13+4:25(6)23:44+4:26(6)
1:19+0:02(2)1:36+0:16(5)1:06+0:01(2)1:27+0:02(3)0:31+0:07(12)
 
743Straková Veronika 25:311:48+0:29(12)2:50+0:46(11)4:06+1:11(11)6:52+2:02(11)8:33+1:51(9)10:46+2:41(9)12:58+3:07(9)14:08+3:16(5)16:32+3:13(6)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný1:48+0:29(12)1:02+0:18(12)1:16+0:25(8)2:46+0:51(11)1:41+0:26(9)2:13+0:58(10)2:12+0:28(6)1:10+0:09(3)2:24+0:39(8)
19:27+4:49(7)21:32+5:20(7)23:15+5:53(7)25:02+6:14(7)25:31+6:13(7)
2:55+1:38(14)2:05+0:45(12)1:43+0:38(10)1:47+0:22(12)0:29+0:05(7)
 
842Držková Berenika 26:211:33+0:14(7)2:32+0:28(8)3:59+1:04(10)6:53+2:03(12)8:35+1:53(10)10:29+2:24(8)12:41+2:50(8)14:38+3:46(8)16:36+3:17(8)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:33+0:14(7)0:59+0:15(10)1:27+0:36(14)2:54+0:59(15)1:42+0:27(10)1:54+0:39(7)2:12+0:28(6)1:57+0:56(7)1:58+0:13(4)
20:58+6:20(8)22:33+6:21(8)24:06+6:44(8)25:51+7:03(8)26:21+7:03(8)
4:22+3:05(18)1:35+0:15(4)1:33+0:28(7)1:45+0:20(11)0:30+0:06(9)
 
945Nádeníčková Pavla 26:441:42+0:23(9)2:53+0:49(12)4:12+1:17(12)6:34+1:44(9)7:59+1:17(7)11:14+3:09(12)13:30+3:39(11)14:48+3:56(9)19:24+6:05(10)
NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra Nejdek1:42+0:23(9)1:11+0:27(15)1:19+0:28(10)2:22+0:27(6)1:25+0:10(4)3:15+2:00(15)2:16+0:32(8)1:18+0:17(4)4:36+2:51(18)
21:28+6:50(9)23:15+7:03(9)24:48+7:26(9)26:20+7:32(9)26:44+7:26(9)
2:04+0:47(10)1:47+0:27(7)1:33+0:28(7)1:32+0:07(7)0:240:00(1)
 
1051Černá Kateřina 28:151:30+0:11(6)2:23+0:19(6)3:29+0:34(6)5:48+0:58(5)7:12+0:30(5)9:13+1:08(5)11:45+1:54(4)14:09+3:17(6)16:33+3:14(7)
MLA MLA - MLOK Mariánské Lázně1:30+0:11(6)0:53+0:09(5)1:06+0:15(5)2:19+0:24(5)1:24+0:09(3)2:01+0:46(9)2:32+0:48(9)2:24+1:23(11)2:24+0:39(8)
21:38+7:00(10)23:20+7:08(10)26:09+8:47(10)27:47+8:59(10)28:15+8:57(10)
5:05+3:48(19)1:42+0:22(6)2:49+1:44(18)1:38+0:13(9)0:28+0:04(4)
 
1150Thýnová Nikola 28:391:33+0:14(7)2:17+0:13(4)3:13+0:18(2)5:27+0:37(3)6:420:00(1)8:07+0:02(2)10:53+1:02(3)20:11+9:19(11)22:00+8:41(11)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové1:33+0:14(7)0:440:00(1)0:56+0:05(2)2:14+0:19(3)1:150:00(1)1:25+0:10(2)2:46+1:02(10)9:18+8:17(18)1:49+0:04(2)
23:17+8:39(11)25:14+9:02(11)26:48+9:26(11)28:15+9:27(11)28:39+9:21(11)
1:170:00(1)1:57+0:37(10)1:34+0:29(9)1:27+0:02(3)0:240:00(1)
 
1241Tumová Adéla 33:541:54+0:35(14)3:08+1:04(15)5:04+2:09(15)8:21+3:31(14)9:48+3:06(13)17:03+8:58(14)20:07+10:16(13)22:42+11:50(12)25:22+12:03(12)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:54+0:35(14)1:14+0:30(16)1:56+1:05(17)3:17+1:22(17)1:27+0:12(7)7:15+6:00(18)3:04+1:20(11)2:35+1:34(13)2:40+0:55(11)
27:08+12:30(12)29:02+12:50(12)31:39+14:17(12)33:26+14:38(12)33:54+14:36(12)
1:46+0:29(8)1:54+0:34(9)2:37+1:32(17)1:47+0:22(12)0:28+0:04(4)
 
1346Svobodová Anna 37:041:42+0:23(9)2:40+0:36(10)3:56+1:01(9)6:49+1:59(10)8:46+2:04(11)11:13+3:08(11)14:57+5:06(12)24:22+13:30(13)27:29+14:10(13)
KTA KTA - SK Kotnov Tábor1:42+0:23(9)0:58+0:14(9)1:16+0:25(8)2:53+0:58(14)1:57+0:42(11)2:27+1:12(13)3:44+2:00(13)9:25+8:24(19)3:07+1:22(15)
29:44+15:06(13)32:03+15:51(13)34:32+17:10(13)36:35+17:47(13)37:04+17:46(13)
2:15+0:58(11)2:19+0:59(14)2:29+1:24(15)2:03+0:38(14)0:29+0:05(7)
 
1444Ash Kristina 39:133:43+2:24(19)4:42+2:38(17)6:06+3:11(16)8:51+4:01(16)15:23+8:41(16)17:47+9:42(15)21:58+12:07(14)26:27+15:35(16)29:33+16:14(15)
OCB OCB - OC České Budějovice3:43+2:24(19)0:59+0:15(10)1:24+0:33(12)2:45+0:50(10)6:32+5:17(18)2:24+1:09(12)4:11+2:27(14)4:29+3:28(17)3:06+1:21(14)
31:48+17:10(14)34:05+17:53(14)36:34+19:12(14)38:40+19:52(14)39:13+19:55(14)
2:15+0:58(11)2:17+0:57(13)2:29+1:24(15)2:06+0:41(16)0:33+0:09(16)
 
1556Sedláčková Linda 39:401:59+0:40(15)3:04+1:00(14)4:27+1:32(13)7:18+2:28(13)16:21+9:39(17)19:56+11:51(17)24:14+14:23(16)26:25+15:33(15)29:33+16:14(15)
ROZ ROZ - OK Roztoky1:59+0:40(15)1:05+0:21(13)1:23+0:32(11)2:51+0:56(13)9:03+7:48(19)3:35+2:20(16)4:18+2:34(15)2:11+1:10(9)3:08+1:23(16)
31:49+17:11(15)34:38+18:26(15)36:50+19:28(15)39:05+20:17(15)39:40+20:22(15)
2:16+0:59(13)2:49+1:29(16)2:12+1:07(13)2:15+0:50(18)0:35+0:11(18)
 
1653Blahová Pavla 40:443:23+2:04(18)5:45+3:41(19)7:36+4:41(17)10:31+5:41(17)13:39+6:57(15)21:20+13:15(18)26:21+16:30(18)29:35+18:43(18)32:00+18:41(17)
EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha3:23+2:04(18)2:22+1:38(18)1:51+1:00(16)2:55+1:00(16)3:08+1:53(14)7:41+6:26(19)5:01+3:17(16)3:14+2:13(15)2:25+0:40(10)
33:50+19:12(17)36:09+19:57(16)38:06+20:44(16)40:14+21:26(16)40:44+21:26(16)
1:50+0:33(9)2:19+0:59(14)1:57+0:52(12)2:08+0:43(17)0:30+0:06(9)
 
1754Čermáková Kateřina 41:081:51+0:32(13)3:01+0:57(13)4:49+1:54(14)8:28+3:38(15)10:04+3:22(14)12:25+4:20(13)22:27+12:36(15)25:26+14:34(14)29:18+15:59(14)
ROZ ROZ - OK Roztoky1:51+0:32(13)1:10+0:26(14)1:48+0:57(15)3:39+1:44(18)1:36+0:21(8)2:21+1:06(11)10:02+8:18(19)2:59+1:58(14)3:52+2:07(17)
32:52+18:14(16)36:55+20:43(17)38:39+21:17(17)40:42+21:54(17)41:08+21:50(17)
3:34+2:17(16)4:03+2:43(17)1:44+0:39(11)2:03+0:38(14)0:26+0:02(3)
 
1837Matějková Barbora 45:392:14+0:55(16)3:36+1:32(16)8:36+5:41(19)11:25+6:35(18)16:43+10:01(18)19:33+11:28(16)25:35+15:44(17)29:27+18:35(17)32:15+18:56(18)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:14+0:55(16)1:22+0:38(17)5:00+4:09(19)2:49+0:54(12)5:18+4:03(17)2:50+1:35(14)6:02+4:18(17)3:52+2:51(16)2:48+1:03(13)
35:17+20:39(18)42:00+25:48(18)43:23+26:01(18)45:07+26:19(18)45:39+26:21(18)
3:02+1:45(15)6:43+5:23(19)1:23+0:18(5)1:44+0:19(10)0:32+0:08(15)
 
1955Vallová Kristýna 52:342:17+0:58(17)5:37+3:33(18)8:15+5:20(18)13:05+8:15(19)17:07+10:25(19)23:02+14:57(19)29:09+19:18(19)31:22+20:30(19)36:38+23:19(19)
ZVO ZVO - OB SK Zvole2:17+0:58(17)3:20+2:36(19)2:38+1:47(18)4:50+2:55(19)4:02+2:47(16)5:55+4:40(17)6:07+4:23(18)2:13+1:12(10)5:16+3:31(19)
40:47+26:09(19)45:06+28:54(19)48:38+31:16(19)51:59+33:11(19)52:34+33:16(19)
4:09+2:52(17)4:19+2:59(18)3:32+2:27(19)3:21+1:56(19)0:35+0:11(18)
 
 
 
 
D16 (13)2,1 km 105 m14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(33)2(41)3(94)4(93)5(78)6(105)7(106)8(107)9(118)
10(114)11(122)12(134)13(127)14(100)C
 
168Janovská Kateřina 24:023:16+0:39(2)6:490:00(1)7:450:00(1)9:220:00(1)10:340:00(1)11:350:00(1)12:250:00(1)13:330:00(1)15:550:00(1)
PGP PGP - SK Praga3:16+0:39(2)3:330:00(1)0:560:00(1)1:370:00(1)1:120:00(1)1:010:00(1)0:50+0:04(3)1:080:00(1)2:220:00(1)
17:200:00(1)18:200:00(1)19:400:00(1)21:120:00(1)23:400:00(1)24:020:00(1)
1:250:00(1)1:000:00(1)1:200:00(1)1:32+0:19(2)2:28+0:21(3)0:220:00(1)
 
261Janoušková Lucie 26:342:370:00(1)7:45+0:56(4)9:16+1:31(3)10:54+1:32(3)12:23+1:49(3)13:43+2:08(3)14:29+2:04(3)15:56+2:23(3)18:20+2:25(3)
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor2:370:00(1)5:08+1:35(6)1:31+0:35(2)1:38+0:01(2)1:29+0:17(4)1:20+0:19(5)0:460:00(1)1:27+0:19(3)2:24+0:02(2)
20:06+2:46(3)21:13+2:53(3)22:44+3:04(3)23:57+2:45(3)26:04+2:24(2)26:34+2:32(2)
1:46+0:21(3)1:07+0:07(3)1:31+0:11(3)1:130:00(1)2:070:00(1)0:30+0:08(7)
 
357Semrádová Jana 26:543:20+0:43(3)6:59+0:10(2)8:32+0:47(2)10:23+1:01(2)11:44+1:10(2)12:54+1:19(2)13:45+1:20(2)15:06+1:33(2)18:01+2:06(2)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň3:20+0:43(3)3:39+0:06(2)1:33+0:37(3)1:51+0:14(5)1:21+0:09(2)1:10+0:09(2)0:51+0:05(4)1:21+0:13(2)2:55+0:33(3)
19:43+2:23(2)20:47+2:27(2)22:21+2:41(2)23:55+2:43(2)26:27+2:47(3)26:54+2:52(3)
1:42+0:17(2)1:04+0:04(2)1:34+0:14(4)1:34+0:21(3)2:32+0:25(5)0:27+0:05(6)
 
463Voltrová Alena 33:123:36+0:59(5)7:44+0:55(3)10:39+2:54(5)12:36+3:14(5)14:20+3:46(5)15:32+3:57(4)16:42+4:17(4)18:26+4:53(4)23:03+7:08(5)
ROZ ROZ - OK Roztoky3:36+0:59(5)4:08+0:35(4)2:55+1:59(8)1:57+0:20(6)1:44+0:32(5)1:12+0:11(3)1:10+0:24(6)1:44+0:36(4)4:37+2:15(7)
25:08+7:48(4)26:48+8:28(4)28:18+8:38(4)30:16+9:04(4)32:50+9:10(4)33:12+9:10(4)
2:05+0:40(5)1:40+0:40(6)1:30+0:10(2)1:58+0:45(5)2:34+0:27(6)0:220:00(1)
 
571Hájková Eliška 34:224:14+1:37(7)10:18+3:29(8)12:07+4:22(6)14:28+5:06(6)16:18+5:44(6)17:48+6:13(6)18:37+6:12(6)20:26+6:53(6)23:31+7:36(6)
ZVO ZVO - OB SK Zvole4:14+1:37(7)6:04+2:31(9)1:49+0:53(6)2:21+0:44(9)1:50+0:38(7)1:30+0:29(6)0:49+0:03(2)1:49+0:41(6)3:05+0:43(4)
25:19+7:59(5)26:50+8:30(5)29:06+9:26(5)31:25+10:13(5)33:56+10:16(5)34:22+10:20(5)
1:48+0:23(4)1:31+0:31(4)2:16+0:56(7)2:19+1:06(9)2:31+0:24(4)0:26+0:04(5)
 
659Kolářová Johana 39:424:40+2:03(9)8:40+1:51(5)10:13+2:28(4)12:18+2:56(4)13:40+3:06(4)15:48+4:13(5)16:47+4:22(5)19:06+5:33(5)22:15+6:20(4)
PGP PGP - SK Praga4:40+2:03(9)4:00+0:27(3)1:33+0:37(3)2:05+0:28(8)1:22+0:10(3)2:08+1:07(9)0:59+0:13(5)2:19+1:11(8)3:09+0:47(5)
28:37+11:17(6)31:17+12:57(6)34:56+15:16(7)37:03+15:51(7)39:17+15:37(6)39:42+15:40(6)34:12
6:22+4:57(12)2:40+1:40(10)3:39+2:19(10)2:07+0:54(7)2:14+0:07(2)0:25+0:03(4)*125
 
770Zimmerová Kateřina 40:583:29+0:52(4)10:18+3:29(8)12:38+4:53(7)14:28+5:06(6)17:41+7:07(7)18:59+7:24(7)20:11+7:46(7)21:55+8:22(7)27:11+11:16(7)
ZVO ZVO - OB SK Zvole3:29+0:52(4)6:49+3:16(11)2:20+1:24(7)1:50+0:13(4)3:13+2:01(11)1:18+0:17(4)1:12+0:26(7)1:44+0:36(4)5:16+2:54(8)
30:52+13:32(7)33:01+14:41(7)34:47+15:07(6)36:43+15:31(6)40:23+16:43(7)40:58+16:56(7)
3:41+2:16(8)2:09+1:09(9)1:46+0:26(6)1:56+0:43(4)3:40+1:33(9)0:35+0:13(11)
 
864Dundáčková Julie 42:137:46+5:09(10)12:41+5:52(10)14:29+6:44(8)16:11+6:49(8)17:57+7:23(8)19:51+8:16(8)21:05+8:40(8)27:07+13:34(8)31:01+15:06(8)
SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichův Hradec7:46+5:09(10)4:55+1:22(5)1:48+0:52(5)1:42+0:05(3)1:46+0:34(6)1:54+0:53(8)1:14+0:28(8)6:02+4:54(11)3:54+1:32(6)
33:39+16:19(8)35:12+16:52(8)36:52+17:12(8)39:07+17:55(8)41:42+18:02(8)42:13+18:11(8)
2:38+1:13(6)1:33+0:33(5)1:40+0:20(5)2:15+1:02(8)2:35+0:28(7)0:31+0:09(8)
 
966Lišková Hana 55:564:33+1:56(8)10:13+3:24(6)17:23+9:38(9)19:52+10:30(9)24:13+13:39(10)26:04+14:29(9)27:23+14:58(9)29:30+15:57(9)39:16+23:21(9)
KPY KPY - SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.4:33+1:56(8)5:40+2:07(8)7:10+6:14(12)2:29+0:52(11)4:21+3:09(12)1:51+0:50(7)1:19+0:33(9)2:07+0:59(7)9:46+7:24(12)
43:03+25:43(9)45:01+26:41(9)47:56+28:16(9)51:29+30:17(9)55:21+31:41(9)55:56+31:54(9)
3:47+2:22(9)1:58+0:58(8)2:55+1:35(9)3:33+2:20(12)3:52+1:45(10)0:35+0:13(11)
 
1062Svobodová Jana 62:084:00+1:23(6)10:14+3:25(7)18:36+10:51(10)20:37+11:15(10)23:13+12:39(9)27:24+15:49(10)29:25+17:00(10)39:51+26:18(10)48:08+32:13(10)
KTA KTA - SK Kotnov Tábor4:00+1:23(6)6:14+2:41(10)8:22+7:26(13)2:01+0:24(7)2:36+1:24(9)4:11+3:10(11)2:01+1:15(11)10:26+9:18(12)8:17+5:55(11)
52:21+35:01(10)54:08+35:48(10)56:33+36:53(10)58:38+37:26(10)61:44+38:04(10)62:08+38:06(10)
4:13+2:48(11)1:47+0:47(7)2:25+1:05(8)2:05+0:52(6)3:06+0:59(8)0:24+0:02(3)
 
1167Vostřelová Pavlína 79:5018:37+16:00(13)29:26+22:37(13)34:03+26:18(13)39:25+30:03(12)46:11+35:37(12)50:10+38:35(12)52:04+39:39(11)54:48+41:15(11)61:08+45:13(11)
KUL KUL - KOB Ústí nad Labem18:37+16:00(13)10:49+7:16(13)4:37+3:41(11)5:22+3:45(12)6:46+5:34(13)3:59+2:58(10)1:54+1:08(10)2:44+1:36(9)6:20+3:58(9)
64:47+47:27(11)68:06+49:46(11)72:18+52:38(11)75:01+53:49(11)79:17+55:37(11)79:50+55:48(11)
3:39+2:14(7)3:19+2:19(11)4:12+2:52(11)2:43+1:30(10)4:16+2:09(11)0:33+0:11(10)
 
1258Glöcknerová Anna 94:598:41+6:04(11)16:17+9:28(11)20:06+12:21(11)44:05+34:43(13)47:06+36:32(13)59:11+47:36(13)64:56+52:31(12)68:54+55:21(12)75:56+60:01(12)
KUL KUL - KOB Ústí nad Labem8:41+6:04(11)7:36+4:03(12)3:49+2:53(9)23:59+22:22(13)3:01+1:49(10)12:05+11:04(13)5:45+4:59(12)3:58+2:50(10)7:02+4:40(10)
79:43+62:23(12)83:02+64:42(12)87:17+67:37(12)90:09+68:57(12)94:28+70:48(12)94:59+70:57(12)
3:47+2:22(9)3:19+2:19(11)4:15+2:55(12)2:52+1:39(11)4:19+2:12(12)0:31+0:09(8)
 
 
69Klinkerová Magdaléna disk16:32+13:55(12)22:02+15:13(12)26:20+18:35(12)28:46+19:24(11)31:04+20:30(11)41:20+29:45(11)---------------
ROZ ROZ - OK Roztoky16:32+13:55(12)5:30+1:57(7)4:18+3:22(10)2:26+0:49(10)2:18+1:06(8)10:16+9:15(12)
71:1073:2977:2980:5486:0886:52
29:502:194:003:255:140:44+0:22(13)
 
 
 
 
D18 (7)2,1 km 110 m14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(33)2(81)3(64)4(67)5(104)6(105)7(103)8(101)9(111)
10(120)11(121)12(134)13(127)14(100)C
 
176Voltrová Hana 34:392:56+0:04(2)7:17+0:17(2)9:27+0:18(3)10:37+0:11(3)14:40+0:47(2)15:470:00(1)17:09+0:09(2)20:23+0:53(3)24:23+0:33(2)
ROZ ROZ - OK Roztoky2:56+0:04(2)4:21+0:54(3)2:10+0:45(4)1:10+0:07(2)4:03+0:36(3)1:070:00(1)1:22+0:30(4)3:14+0:44(4)4:000:00(1)
25:55+0:41(2)28:28+0:55(2)30:150:00(1)32:010:00(1)34:080:00(1)34:390:00(1)
1:32+0:08(4)2:33+0:59(3)1:47+0:13(2)1:460:00(1)2:07+0:13(2)0:31+0:06(6)
 
278Myslivcová Markéta 36:423:13+0:21(4)7:000:00(1)9:37+0:28(4)10:40+0:14(4)14:40+0:47(2)15:51+0:04(2)17:000:00(1)19:300:00(1)23:500:00(1)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové3:13+0:21(4)3:47+0:20(2)2:37+1:12(5)1:030:00(1)4:00+0:33(2)1:11+0:04(2)1:09+0:17(2)2:300:00(1)4:20+0:20(2)
25:140:00(1)27:330:00(1)32:26+2:11(4)34:22+2:21(3)36:16+2:08(2)36:42+2:03(2)
1:240:00(1)2:19+0:45(2)4:53+3:19(7)1:56+0:10(3)1:540:00(1)0:26+0:01(2)
 
372Veljačiková Hana 36:574:17+1:25(5)7:44+0:44(4)9:090:00(1)10:260:00(1)13:530:00(1)16:48+1:01(3)17:40+0:40(3)20:16+0:46(2)25:32+1:42(3)
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha4:17+1:25(5)3:270:00(1)1:250:00(1)1:17+0:14(3)3:270:00(1)2:55+1:48(6)0:520:00(1)2:36+0:06(2)5:16+1:16(4)
26:57+1:43(3)30:00+2:27(4)31:34+1:19(2)34:23+2:22(4)36:32+2:24(4)36:57+2:18(3)
1:25+0:01(2)3:03+1:29(6)1:340:00(1)2:49+1:03(6)2:09+0:15(3)0:250:00(1)
 
479Kavalírová Julie 37:012:520:00(1)7:17+0:17(2)9:12+0:03(2)10:36+0:10(2)15:13+1:20(4)16:51+1:04(4)18:00+1:00(4)20:51+1:21(4)26:16+2:26(4)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:520:00(1)4:25+0:58(4)1:55+0:30(3)1:24+0:21(4)4:37+1:10(4)1:38+0:31(4)1:09+0:17(2)2:51+0:21(3)5:25+1:25(5)
28:02+2:48(4)29:36+2:03(3)31:38+1:23(3)33:34+1:33(2)36:31+2:23(3)37:01+2:22(4)
1:46+0:22(5)1:340:00(1)2:02+0:28(4)1:56+0:10(3)2:57+1:03(5)0:30+0:05(5)
 
575Parkanová Veronika 43:413:07+0:15(3)10:45+3:45(5)12:30+3:21(5)14:28+4:02(5)19:40+5:47(5)20:54+5:07(5)22:20+5:20(5)28:54+9:24(5)33:14+9:24(5)
SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichův Hradec3:07+0:15(3)7:38+4:11(6)1:45+0:20(2)1:58+0:55(5)5:12+1:45(5)1:14+0:07(3)1:26+0:34(5)6:34+4:04(5)4:20+0:20(2)
34:45+9:31(5)37:20+9:47(5)39:11+8:56(5)41:05+9:04(5)43:15+9:07(5)43:41+9:02(5)
1:31+0:07(3)2:35+1:01(4)1:51+0:17(3)1:54+0:08(2)2:10+0:16(4)0:26+0:01(2)
 
674Svěchotová Natálie 61:134:22+1:30(6)13:18+6:18(7)16:21+7:12(6)18:41+8:15(6)25:41+11:48(6)28:35+12:48(6)30:31+13:31(6)38:07+18:37(6)45:29+21:39(6)
MOV MOV - SKOB Ostrava4:22+1:30(6)8:56+5:29(7)3:03+1:38(6)2:20+1:17(6)7:00+3:33(6)2:54+1:47(5)1:56+1:04(6)7:36+5:06(7)7:22+3:22(6)
47:45+22:31(6)51:35+24:02(6)55:35+25:20(6)57:45+25:44(6)60:46+26:38(6)61:13+26:34(6)
2:16+0:52(6)3:50+2:16(7)4:00+2:26(6)2:10+0:24(5)3:01+1:07(6)0:27+0:02(4)
 
780Nováková Adéla 68:156:27+3:35(7)12:23+5:23(6)17:01+7:52(7)20:17+9:51(7)28:38+14:45(7)32:06+16:19(7)34:30+17:30(7)41:40+22:10(7)50:06+26:16(7)
OKP OKP - SK OK 24 Praha6:27+3:35(7)5:56+2:29(5)4:38+3:13(7)3:16+2:13(7)8:21+4:54(7)3:28+2:21(7)2:24+1:32(7)7:10+4:40(6)8:26+4:26(7)
52:42+27:28(7)55:43+28:10(7)58:30+28:15(7)61:43+29:42(7)67:29+33:21(7)68:15+33:36(7)
2:36+1:12(7)3:01+1:27(5)2:47+1:13(5)3:13+1:27(7)5:46+3:52(7)0:46+0:21(7)
 
 
 
 
D20 (2)2,1 km 110 m14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(33)2(81)3(64)4(67)5(104)6(105)7(103)8(101)9(111)
10(120)11(121)12(134)13(127)14(100)C
 
182Košková Anička 35:022:580:00(1)6:510:00(1)8:380:00(1)9:580:00(1)13:390:00(1)15:210:00(1)16:150:00(1)18:380:00(1)23:430:00(1)
LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec2:580:00(1)3:53+0:16(2)1:470:00(1)1:200:00(1)3:410:00(1)1:420:00(1)0:540:00(1)2:230:00(1)5:05+0:58(2)
24:570:00(1)27:380:00(1)30:210:00(1)32:010:00(1)34:380:00(1)35:020:00(1)
1:140:00(1)2:41+0:23(2)2:43+1:21(2)1:40+0:07(2)2:370:00(1)0:24+0:02(2)
 
281Galatíková Lucie 37:244:26+1:28(2)8:03+1:12(2)10:01+1:23(2)11:36+1:38(2)15:25+1:46(2)17:38+2:17(2)18:34+2:19(2)22:00+3:22(2)26:07+2:24(2)
SBR SBR - SKOB Bruntál4:26+1:28(2)3:370:00(1)1:58+0:11(2)1:35+0:15(2)3:49+0:08(2)2:13+0:31(2)0:56+0:02(2)3:26+1:03(2)4:070:00(1)
28:02+3:05(2)30:20+2:42(2)31:42+1:21(2)33:15+1:14(2)37:02+2:24(2)37:24+2:22(2)
1:55+0:41(2)2:180:00(1)1:220:00(1)1:330:00(1)3:47+1:10(2)0:220:00(1)
 
 
 
 
D21A (48)3,0 km 200 m24 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(51)2(48)3(31)4(49)5(56)6(61)7(82)8(94)9(72)
10(70)11(65)12(79)13(106)14(108)15(97)16(84)17(109)18(120)
19(116)20(124)21(112)22(126)23(128)24(100)C
 
1109Rufferová Iva 35:142:24+0:08(3)3:31+0:10(3)4:18+0:09(2)5:41+0:10(2)8:050:00(1)8:580:00(1)10:310:00(1)11:560:00(1)13:36+0:14(2)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov2:24+0:08(3)1:07+0:04(5)0:47+0:04(9)1:23+0:09(4)2:24+0:03(2)0:530:00(1)1:33+0:15(13)1:25+0:28(13)1:40+0:20(14)
14:42+0:23(2)16:13+0:38(2)18:350:00(1)19:550:00(1)20:390:00(1)21:540:00(1)23:160:00(1)25:090:00(1)26:160:00(1)
1:06+0:09(9)1:31+0:15(8)2:22+0:04(2)1:20+0:16(5)0:44+0:06(3)1:15+0:04(3)1:22+0:06(2)1:530:00(1)1:07+0:04(3)
27:140:00(1)28:060:00(1)29:030:00(1)31:470:00(1)33:09+0:16(2)34:510:00(1)35:140:00(1)
0:58+0:05(2)0:52+0:06(2)0:57+0:09(9)2:44+0:45(17)1:22+0:24(26)1:42+0:16(4)0:23+0:03(8)
 
2110Hermanová Zuzana 35:293:16+1:00(17)4:30+1:09(12)5:14+1:05(9)6:29+0:58(8)8:56+0:51(5)10:02+1:04(4)11:25+0:54(4)13:01+1:05(4)14:21+0:59(4)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:16+1:00(17)1:14+0:11(11)0:44+0:01(3)1:15+0:01(2)2:27+0:06(3)1:06+0:13(4)1:23+0:05(2)1:36+0:39(24)1:200:00(1)
15:33+1:14(3)17:01+1:26(4)19:19+0:44(3)20:46+0:51(3)21:37+0:58(3)22:50+0:56(2)24:06+0:50(2)26:08+0:59(2)27:14+0:58(2)
1:12+0:15(13)1:28+0:12(6)2:180:00(1)1:27+0:23(9)0:51+0:13(8)1:13+0:02(2)1:160:00(1)2:02+0:09(2)1:06+0:03(2)
28:15+1:01(2)29:01+0:55(2)29:56+0:53(2)31:55+0:08(2)32:530:00(1)35:02+0:11(2)35:29+0:15(2)
1:01+0:08(7)0:460:00(1)0:55+0:07(7)1:590:00(1)0:580:00(1)2:09+0:43(24)0:27+0:07(24)
 
3126Przyczková Michaela 37:112:23+0:07(2)3:26+0:05(2)4:18+0:09(2)5:53+0:22(3)8:32+0:27(4)9:38+0:40(2)11:10+0:39(3)12:41+0:45(3)14:06+0:44(3)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:23+0:07(2)1:030:00(1)0:52+0:09(13)1:35+0:21(9)2:39+0:18(5)1:06+0:13(4)1:32+0:14(11)1:31+0:34(17)1:25+0:05(3)
15:40+1:21(4)16:58+1:23(3)19:49+1:14(4)21:23+1:28(4)22:08+1:29(4)23:40+1:46(4)25:23+2:07(4)27:28+2:19(4)28:57+2:41(3)
1:34+0:37(32)1:18+0:02(2)2:51+0:33(9)1:34+0:30(14)0:45+0:07(4)1:32+0:21(9)1:43+0:27(11)2:05+0:12(5)1:29+0:26(13)
30:06+2:52(3)31:07+3:01(3)31:58+2:55(3)34:04+2:17(3)35:12+2:19(3)36:49+1:58(3)37:11+1:57(3)
1:09+0:16(10)1:01+0:15(13)0:51+0:03(2)2:06+0:07(3)1:08+0:10(12)1:37+0:11(2)0:22+0:02(4)
 
4101Krafková Lucie 38:172:160:00(1)3:210:00(1)4:090:00(1)5:310:00(1)10:57+2:52(17)12:28+3:30(18)13:55+3:24(15)15:34+3:38(14)17:00+3:38(12)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov2:160:00(1)1:05+0:02(3)0:48+0:05(11)1:22+0:08(3)5:26+3:05(45)1:31+0:38(23)1:27+0:09(4)1:39+0:42(26)1:26+0:06(4)
18:23+4:04(12)19:47+4:12(11)22:09+3:34(8)23:29+3:34(7)24:10+3:31(5)25:27+3:33(5)27:08+3:52(5)29:18+4:09(5)30:21+4:05(5)
1:23+0:26(24)1:24+0:08(4)2:22+0:04(2)1:20+0:16(5)0:41+0:03(2)1:17+0:06(4)1:41+0:25(10)2:10+0:17(6)1:030:00(1)
31:19+4:05(5)32:16+4:10(5)33:07+4:04(4)35:08+3:21(4)36:12+3:19(4)37:56+3:05(4)38:17+3:03(4)
0:58+0:05(2)0:57+0:11(8)0:51+0:03(2)2:01+0:02(2)1:04+0:06(5)1:44+0:18(6)0:21+0:01(2)
 
5130Gregorová Kamila 39:472:53+0:37(9)3:57+0:36(6)4:40+0:31(5)5:54+0:23(4)8:26+0:21(2)9:47+0:49(3)11:05+0:34(2)12:02+0:06(2)13:220:00(1)
CTB CTB - SK OB Chotěboř2:53+0:37(9)1:04+0:01(2)0:430:00(1)1:140:00(1)2:32+0:11(4)1:21+0:28(14)1:180:00(1)0:570:00(1)1:200:00(1)
14:190:00(1)15:350:00(1)18:39+0:04(2)19:550:00(1)20:46+0:07(2)23:24+1:30(3)24:46+1:30(3)26:50+1:41(3)29:59+3:43(4)
0:570:00(1)1:160:00(1)3:04+0:46(16)1:16+0:12(2)0:51+0:13(8)2:38+1:27(36)1:22+0:06(2)2:04+0:11(4)3:09+2:06(39)
30:58+3:44(4)31:51+3:45(4)33:12+4:09(5)36:41+4:54(5)37:44+4:51(5)39:24+4:33(5)39:47+4:33(5)
0:59+0:06(5)0:53+0:07(4)1:21+0:33(33)3:29+1:30(38)1:03+0:05(4)1:40+0:14(3)0:23+0:03(8)
 
6117Čepová Daniela 40:372:48+0:32(7)4:00+0:39(8)4:44+0:35(7)6:07+0:36(6)8:28+0:23(3)11:06+2:08(7)12:37+2:06(7)14:09+2:13(7)15:41+2:19(7)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:48+0:32(7)1:12+0:09(8)0:44+0:01(3)1:23+0:09(4)2:210:00(1)2:38+1:45(37)1:31+0:13(10)1:32+0:35(19)1:32+0:12(6)
17:01+2:42(7)18:23+2:48(6)23:18+4:43(11)24:22+4:27(11)25:00+4:21(8)27:39+5:45(13)29:07+5:51(10)31:20+6:11(10)32:28+6:12(7)
1:20+0:23(22)1:22+0:06(3)4:55+2:37(40)1:040:00(1)0:380:00(1)2:39+1:28(38)1:28+0:12(5)2:13+0:20(8)1:08+0:05(4)
33:40+6:26(7)34:32+6:26(7)35:20+6:17(6)37:50+6:03(6)38:50+5:57(6)40:16+5:25(6)40:37+5:23(6)
1:12+0:19(13)0:52+0:06(2)0:480:00(1)2:30+0:31(11)1:00+0:02(2)1:260:00(1)0:21+0:01(2)
 
7119Folbrechtová Šárka 41:243:22+1:06(18)4:35+1:14(14)5:22+1:13(11)6:53+1:22(11)9:59+1:54(9)11:28+2:30(10)12:56+2:25(8)14:59+3:03(11)16:35+3:13(10)
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor3:22+1:06(18)1:13+0:10(9)0:47+0:04(9)1:31+0:17(6)3:06+0:45(19)1:29+0:36(19)1:28+0:10(6)2:03+1:06(35)1:36+0:16(10)
17:40+3:21(9)19:21+3:46(9)22:11+3:36(9)23:36+3:41(8)24:27+3:48(6)25:48+3:54(6)27:27+4:11(6)30:02+4:53(6)31:59+5:43(6)
1:05+0:08(8)1:41+0:25(12)2:50+0:32(7)1:25+0:21(8)0:51+0:13(8)1:21+0:10(5)1:39+0:23(7)2:35+0:42(19)1:57+0:54(26)
33:16+6:02(6)34:13+6:07(6)35:58+6:55(8)38:12+6:25(7)39:16+6:23(7)41:00+6:09(7)41:24+6:10(7)
1:17+0:24(20)0:57+0:11(8)1:45+0:57(42)2:14+0:15(5)1:04+0:06(5)1:44+0:18(6)0:24+0:04(13)
 
8118Mrázková Romana 41:312:41+0:25(6)3:58+0:37(7)5:14+1:05(9)6:51+1:20(10)9:39+1:34(8)10:41+1:43(6)12:22+1:51(6)13:34+1:38(6)15:22+2:00(6)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:41+0:25(6)1:17+0:14(16)1:16+0:33(43)1:37+0:23(13)2:48+0:27(7)1:02+0:09(2)1:41+0:23(24)1:12+0:15(3)1:48+0:28(16)
16:49+2:30(6)18:42+3:07(7)21:09+2:34(5)23:14+3:19(6)25:09+4:30(9)26:31+4:37(8)28:52+5:36(9)31:15+6:06(9)32:37+6:21(8)
1:27+0:30(28)1:53+0:37(20)2:27+0:09(4)2:05+1:01(41)1:55+1:17(44)1:22+0:11(6)2:21+1:05(28)2:23+0:30(14)1:22+0:19(10)
33:45+6:31(8)34:52+6:46(8)35:52+6:49(7)38:20+6:33(8)39:24+6:31(8)41:06+6:15(8)41:31+6:17(8)
1:08+0:15(9)1:07+0:21(24)1:00+0:12(11)2:28+0:29(10)1:04+0:06(5)1:42+0:16(4)0:25+0:05(15)
 
9129Margoldová Barbora 42:182:30+0:14(4)3:49+0:28(4)4:33+0:24(4)6:05+0:34(5)10:03+1:58(10)11:27+2:29(9)13:02+2:31(10)14:15+2:19(9)16:45+3:23(11)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:30+0:14(4)1:19+0:16(18)0:44+0:01(3)1:32+0:18(7)3:58+1:37(38)1:24+0:31(16)1:35+0:17(15)1:13+0:16(4)2:30+1:10(38)
17:53+3:34(10)19:33+3:58(10)22:17+3:42(10)24:10+4:15(10)25:10+4:31(10)26:50+4:56(9)28:29+5:13(8)31:04+5:55(8)33:20+7:04(10)
1:08+0:11(11)1:40+0:24(11)2:44+0:26(6)1:53+0:49(27)1:00+0:22(18)1:40+0:29(17)1:39+0:23(7)2:35+0:42(19)2:16+1:13(33)
34:18+7:04(10)35:23+7:17(10)36:37+7:34(10)38:51+7:04(9)40:01+7:08(9)41:52+7:01(9)42:18+7:04(9)
0:58+0:05(2)1:05+0:19(20)1:14+0:26(25)2:14+0:15(5)1:10+0:12(15)1:51+0:25(12)0:26+0:06(19)
 
10113Hrstková Vladěna 43:343:57+1:41(29)5:28+2:07(25)6:23+2:14(25)8:21+2:50(24)11:10+3:05(20)12:50+3:52(20)14:19+3:48(18)15:57+4:01(17)17:23+4:01(16)
ZBM ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno3:57+1:41(29)1:31+0:28(30)0:55+0:12(23)1:58+0:44(30)2:49+0:28(8)1:40+0:47(25)1:29+0:11(8)1:38+0:41(25)1:26+0:06(4)
18:26+4:07(13)20:41+5:06(14)23:35+5:00(13)25:08+5:13(13)26:13+5:34(13)27:35+5:41(11)29:22+6:06(12)31:36+6:27(11)32:54+6:38(9)
1:03+0:06(6)2:15+0:59(30)2:54+0:36(11)1:33+0:29(13)1:05+0:27(23)1:22+0:11(6)1:47+0:31(13)2:14+0:21(9)1:18+0:15(8)
34:14+7:00(9)35:13+7:07(9)36:11+7:08(9)39:04+7:17(10)40:11+7:18(10)43:02+8:11(10)43:34+8:20(10)
1:20+0:27(24)0:59+0:13(12)0:58+0:10(10)2:53+0:54(24)1:07+0:09(10)2:51+1:25(39)0:32+0:12(37)
 
10121Svobodová Jitka 43:343:52+1:36(28)5:14+1:53(23)6:16+2:07(22)8:02+2:31(19)10:54+2:49(15)12:06+3:08(14)14:01+3:30(16)15:46+3:50(15)17:20+3:58(14)
VSP VSP - USK Praha3:52+1:36(28)1:22+0:19(21)1:02+0:19(30)1:46+0:32(22)2:52+0:31(9)1:12+0:19(9)1:55+0:37(35)1:45+0:48(29)1:34+0:14(9)
18:38+4:19(15)20:24+4:49(13)23:19+4:44(12)24:49+4:54(12)25:53+5:14(12)27:27+5:33(10)29:58+6:42(13)32:16+7:07(13)33:37+7:21(11)
1:18+0:21(20)1:46+0:30(17)2:55+0:37(12)1:30+0:26(10)1:04+0:26(21)1:34+0:23(12)2:31+1:15(35)2:18+0:25(12)1:21+0:18(9)
35:35+8:21(13)36:37+8:31(13)37:46+8:43(13)39:59+8:12(13)41:14+8:21(13)43:11+8:20(11)43:34+8:20(10)19:41
1:58+1:05(39)1:02+0:16(17)1:09+0:21(19)2:13+0:14(4)1:15+0:17(18)1:57+0:31(19)0:23+0:03(8)*69
 
1286Poloprutská Markéta 43:542:50+0:34(8)3:55+0:34(5)4:41+0:32(6)6:24+0:53(7)9:26+1:21(6)10:31+1:33(5)12:00+1:29(5)13:07+1:11(5)14:45+1:23(5)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov2:50+0:34(8)1:05+0:02(3)0:46+0:03(7)1:43+0:29(19)3:02+0:41(15)1:05+0:12(3)1:29+0:11(8)1:07+0:10(2)1:38+0:18(11)
15:44+1:25(5)17:41+2:06(5)21:29+2:54(6)23:00+3:05(5)25:22+4:43(11)27:37+5:43(12)29:17+6:01(11)31:54+6:45(12)33:59+7:43(12)
0:59+0:02(2)1:57+0:41(24)3:48+1:30(32)1:31+0:27(11)2:22+1:44(45)2:15+1:04(34)1:40+0:24(9)2:37+0:44(22)2:05+1:02(29)
34:59+7:45(11)35:54+7:48(11)37:04+8:01(11)39:52+8:05(12)41:08+8:15(12)43:22+8:31(12)43:54+8:40(12)
1:00+0:07(6)0:55+0:09(6)1:10+0:22(22)2:48+0:49(21)1:16+0:18(20)2:14+0:48(28)0:32+0:12(37)
 
1393Kochová Nikola 44:023:08+0:52(15)4:16+0:55(9)4:59+0:50(8)6:34+1:03(9)9:28+1:23(7)11:25+2:27(8)12:57+2:26(9)14:11+2:15(8)15:43+2:21(8)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov3:08+0:52(15)1:08+0:05(6)0:430:00(1)1:35+0:21(9)2:54+0:33(11)1:57+1:04(31)1:32+0:14(11)1:14+0:17(7)1:32+0:12(6)
17:20+3:01(8)18:48+3:13(8)21:58+3:23(7)23:41+3:46(9)24:42+4:03(7)26:16+4:22(7)28:05+4:49(7)30:30+5:21(7)34:01+7:45(13)
1:37+0:40(34)1:28+0:12(6)3:10+0:52(18)1:43+0:39(18)1:01+0:23(19)1:34+0:23(12)1:49+0:33(16)2:25+0:32(15)3:31+2:28(40)
35:18+8:04(12)36:12+8:06(12)37:20+8:17(12)39:35+7:48(11)40:50+7:57(11)43:34+8:43(13)44:02+8:48(13)
1:17+0:24(20)0:54+0:08(5)1:08+0:20(17)2:15+0:16(7)1:15+0:17(18)2:44+1:18(36)0:28+0:08(27)
 
1489Myslivcová Pavla 45:443:34+1:18(21)5:06+1:45(21)5:55+1:46(17)7:42+2:11(17)10:44+2:39(13)11:54+2:56(13)13:17+2:46(12)14:30+2:34(10)16:34+3:12(9)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové3:34+1:18(21)1:32+0:29(31)0:49+0:06(12)1:47+0:33(24)3:02+0:41(15)1:10+0:17(7)1:23+0:05(2)1:13+0:16(4)2:04+0:44(27)
18:14+3:55(11)21:23+5:48(15)25:04+6:29(16)26:27+6:32(14)27:45+7:06(14)30:23+8:29(19)32:30+9:14(19)35:51+10:42(20)37:05+10:49(17)
1:40+0:43(35)3:09+1:53(41)3:41+1:23(29)1:23+0:19(7)1:18+0:40(31)2:38+1:27(36)2:07+0:51(25)3:21+1:28(39)1:14+0:11(5)
37:58+10:44(17)38:53+10:47(15)39:46+10:43(15)42:01+10:14(14)43:07+10:14(14)45:18+10:27(14)45:44+10:30(14)
0:530:00(1)0:55+0:09(6)0:53+0:05(5)2:15+0:16(7)1:06+0:08(9)2:11+0:45(26)0:26+0:06(19)
 
1594Balcarová Jana 46:243:43+1:27(23)4:57+1:36(19)6:09+2:00(21)7:41+2:10(16)10:58+2:53(18)12:44+3:46(19)14:23+3:52(19)15:47+3:51(16)18:06+4:44(17)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:43+1:27(23)1:14+0:11(11)1:12+0:29(40)1:32+0:18(7)3:17+0:56(25)1:46+0:53(26)1:39+0:21(20)1:24+0:27(11)2:19+0:59(33)
19:39+5:20(17)21:57+6:22(17)24:55+6:20(15)27:05+7:10(17)27:58+7:19(16)29:41+7:47(15)32:04+8:48(17)34:58+9:49(17)36:26+10:10(16)
1:33+0:36(31)2:18+1:02(31)2:58+0:40(14)2:10+1:06(42)0:53+0:15(11)1:43+0:32(19)2:23+1:07(30)2:54+1:01(28)1:28+0:25(11)
37:38+10:24(16)39:11+11:05(17)40:06+11:03(16)42:43+10:56(15)43:59+11:06(15)45:58+11:07(15)46:24+11:10(15)
1:12+0:19(13)1:33+0:47(36)0:55+0:07(7)2:37+0:38(15)1:16+0:18(20)1:59+0:33(20)0:26+0:06(19)
 
16124Hančová Petra 47:114:07+1:51(31)5:29+2:08(26)6:22+2:13(24)8:03+2:32(21)11:59+3:54(28)13:56+4:58(26)15:36+5:05(26)17:00+5:04(24)18:38+5:16(19)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:07+1:51(31)1:22+0:19(21)0:53+0:10(17)1:41+0:27(16)3:56+1:35(37)1:57+1:04(31)1:40+0:22(22)1:24+0:27(11)1:38+0:18(11)
19:51+5:32(19)22:56+7:21(23)25:53+7:18(20)27:32+7:37(19)28:42+8:03(19)30:19+8:25(18)32:09+8:53(18)34:19+9:10(15)37:52+11:36(22)
1:13+0:16(14)3:05+1:49(40)2:57+0:39(13)1:39+0:35(16)1:10+0:32(25)1:37+0:26(16)1:50+0:34(17)2:10+0:17(6)3:33+2:30(41)
39:10+11:56(21)40:07+12:01(21)41:16+12:13(20)43:38+11:51(18)45:02+12:09(18)46:48+11:57(16)47:11+11:57(16)
1:18+0:25(23)0:57+0:11(8)1:09+0:21(19)2:22+0:23(9)1:24+0:26(30)1:46+0:20(8)0:23+0:03(8)
 
17125Kociánová Lenka 47:193:49+1:33(26)5:08+1:47(22)5:54+1:45(16)7:29+1:58(14)10:22+2:17(11)11:42+2:44(11)13:09+2:38(11)14:59+3:03(11)17:15+3:53(13)
VBM VBM - VSK Mendelu Brno3:49+1:33(26)1:19+0:16(18)0:46+0:03(7)1:35+0:21(9)2:53+0:32(10)1:20+0:27(13)1:27+0:09(4)1:50+0:53(30)2:16+0:56(30)
18:28+4:09(14)19:54+4:19(12)25:40+7:05(18)27:28+7:33(18)28:17+7:38(18)32:07+10:13(25)33:52+10:36(24)35:54+10:45(22)37:08+10:52(18)
1:13+0:16(14)1:26+0:10(5)5:46+3:28(44)1:48+0:44(24)0:49+0:11(6)3:50+2:39(44)1:45+0:29(12)2:02+0:09(2)1:14+0:11(5)
38:40+11:26(19)39:41+11:35(19)40:33+11:30(18)43:46+11:59(19)44:48+11:55(17)46:57+12:06(18)47:19+12:05(17)
1:32+0:39(30)1:01+0:15(13)0:52+0:04(4)3:13+1:14(30)1:02+0:04(3)2:09+0:43(24)0:22+0:02(4)
 
18106Šmidrkalová Monika 47:214:51+2:35(36)5:59+2:38(33)6:51+2:42(29)9:10+3:39(31)11:50+3:45(25)13:08+4:10(22)14:36+4:05(20)16:40+4:44(21)19:16+5:54(24)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka4:51+2:35(36)1:08+0:05(6)0:52+0:09(13)2:19+1:05(40)2:40+0:19(6)1:18+0:25(12)1:28+0:10(6)2:04+1:07(36)2:36+1:16(39)
23:15+8:56(34)25:04+9:29(30)27:45+9:10(26)29:28+9:33(26)30:38+9:59(26)32:13+10:19(27)34:07+10:51(26)36:29+11:20(24)37:45+11:29(20)
3:59+3:02(46)1:49+0:33(18)2:41+0:23(5)1:43+0:39(18)1:10+0:32(25)1:35+0:24(14)1:54+0:38(19)2:22+0:29(13)1:16+0:13(7)
39:26+12:12(23)40:30+12:24(23)41:23+12:20(21)43:55+12:08(21)45:06+12:13(19)46:53+12:02(17)47:21+12:07(18)
1:41+0:48(35)1:04+0:18(19)0:53+0:05(5)2:32+0:33(12)1:11+0:13(16)1:47+0:21(9)0:28+0:08(27)
 
19111Kopáčková Iva 47:384:18+2:02(33)5:44+2:23(30)7:03+2:54(32)8:41+3:10(27)11:42+3:37(24)13:10+4:12(23)15:07+4:36(23)16:41+4:45(23)21:19+7:57(33)
CHT CHT - OOB SK Chrast4:18+2:02(33)1:26+0:23(27)1:19+0:36(45)1:38+0:24(14)3:01+0:40(14)1:28+0:35(17)1:57+0:39(38)1:34+0:37(22)4:38+3:18(44)
22:21+8:02(27)23:58+8:23(25)26:49+8:14(24)28:06+8:11(22)28:51+8:12(20)30:02+8:08(17)31:29+8:13(15)33:46+8:37(14)35:34+9:18(14)
1:02+0:05(5)1:37+0:21(10)2:51+0:33(9)1:17+0:13(4)0:45+0:07(4)1:110:00(1)1:27+0:11(4)2:17+0:24(11)1:48+0:45(23)
37:01+9:47(14)38:11+10:05(14)39:41+10:38(14)43:26+11:39(17)45:24+12:31(22)47:16+12:25(20)47:38+12:24(19)
1:27+0:34(28)1:10+0:24(26)1:30+0:42(40)3:45+1:46(43)1:58+1:00(45)1:52+0:26(14)0:22+0:02(4)
 
2095Kožinová Jana 47:423:48+1:32(25)5:03+1:42(20)6:05+1:56(18)7:52+2:21(18)10:55+2:50(16)12:09+3:11(15)13:49+3:18(14)16:23+4:27(19)19:34+6:12(25)
PGP PGP - SK Praga3:48+1:32(25)1:15+0:12(13)1:02+0:19(30)1:47+0:33(24)3:03+0:42(18)1:14+0:21(11)1:40+0:22(22)2:34+1:37(43)3:11+1:51(42)
20:38+6:19(23)22:23+6:48(19)25:13+6:38(17)27:01+7:06(16)28:00+7:21(17)29:48+7:54(16)31:50+8:34(16)35:26+10:17(19)37:09+10:53(19)
1:04+0:07(7)1:45+0:29(15)2:50+0:32(7)1:48+0:44(24)0:59+0:21(16)1:48+0:37(23)2:02+0:46(24)3:36+1:43(41)1:43+0:40(19)
38:22+11:08(18)39:24+11:18(18)40:39+11:36(19)43:46+11:59(19)45:21+12:28(21)47:17+12:26(21)47:42+12:28(20)
1:13+0:20(16)1:02+0:16(17)1:15+0:27(26)3:07+1:08(29)1:35+0:37(36)1:56+0:30(17)0:25+0:05(15)
 
21128Janatová Lucie 47:433:25+1:09(19)4:42+1:21(16)6:08+1:59(20)8:50+3:19(28)13:21+5:16(34)14:31+5:33(28)16:29+5:58(30)17:49+5:53(29)19:37+6:15(26)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:25+1:09(19)1:17+0:14(16)1:26+0:43(47)2:42+1:28(44)4:31+2:10(43)1:10+0:17(7)1:58+0:40(40)1:20+0:23(10)1:48+0:28(16)
20:47+6:28(24)22:30+6:55(21)27:43+9:08(25)29:23+9:28(25)30:16+9:37(25)31:48+9:54(23)33:36+10:20(23)35:52+10:43(21)38:10+11:54(23)
1:10+0:13(12)1:43+0:27(14)5:13+2:55(41)1:40+0:36(17)0:53+0:15(11)1:32+0:21(9)1:48+0:32(15)2:16+0:23(10)2:18+1:15(34)
39:16+12:02(22)40:17+12:11(22)41:25+12:22(22)44:04+12:17(22)45:20+12:27(20)47:14+12:23(19)47:43+12:29(21)
1:06+0:13(8)1:01+0:15(13)1:08+0:20(17)2:39+0:40(16)1:16+0:18(20)1:54+0:28(15)0:29+0:09(31)
 
22127Klíchová Jana 47:533:00+0:44(11)4:27+1:06(11)5:25+1:16(12)7:21+1:50(12)10:36+2:31(12)11:48+2:50(12)13:44+3:13(13)15:24+3:28(13)17:22+4:00(15)
SSU SSU - SK Severka Šumperk3:00+0:44(11)1:27+0:24(28)0:58+0:15(27)1:56+0:42(29)3:15+0:54(24)1:12+0:19(9)1:56+0:38(37)1:40+0:43(27)1:58+0:38(23)
18:56+4:37(16)21:37+6:02(16)24:42+6:07(14)26:39+6:44(15)27:57+7:18(15)29:40+7:46(14)31:27+8:11(14)34:37+9:28(16)36:17+10:01(15)
1:34+0:37(32)2:41+1:25(36)3:05+0:47(17)1:57+0:53(32)1:18+0:40(31)1:43+0:32(19)1:47+0:31(13)3:10+1:17(35)1:40+0:37(17)
37:26+10:12(15)39:10+11:04(16)40:19+11:16(17)43:05+11:18(16)44:28+11:35(16)47:18+12:27(22)47:53+12:39(22)
1:09+0:16(10)1:44+0:58(40)1:09+0:21(19)2:46+0:47(18)1:23+0:25(29)2:50+1:24(38)0:35+0:15(45)
 
2387Petrželová Tereza 48:393:04+0:48(13)4:33+1:12(13)5:48+1:39(15)7:38+2:07(15)10:59+2:54(19)12:27+3:29(17)14:40+4:09(21)17:04+5:08(25)19:07+5:45(22)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno3:04+0:48(13)1:29+0:26(29)1:15+0:32(42)1:50+0:36(26)3:21+1:00(27)1:28+0:35(17)2:13+0:55(45)2:24+1:27(41)2:03+0:43(26)
20:30+6:11(21)22:25+6:50(20)26:44+8:09(23)28:29+8:34(24)30:12+9:33(24)32:05+10:11(24)34:03+10:47(25)36:57+11:48(27)38:30+12:14(24)
1:23+0:26(24)1:55+0:39(23)4:19+2:01(37)1:45+0:41(21)1:43+1:05(43)1:53+0:42(27)1:58+0:42(21)2:54+1:01(28)1:33+0:30(14)
39:47+12:33(24)40:52+12:46(24)42:11+13:08(24)44:57+13:10(23)46:19+13:26(23)48:15+13:24(23)48:39+13:25(23)
1:17+0:24(20)1:05+0:19(20)1:19+0:31(29)2:46+0:47(18)1:22+0:24(26)1:56+0:30(17)0:24+0:04(13)
 
24102Smolková Kateřina 50:234:58+2:42(37)6:23+3:02(35)7:16+3:07(33)8:55+3:24(29)13:02+4:57(33)14:31+5:33(28)16:09+5:38(28)17:22+5:26(28)19:46+6:24(27)
PGP PGP - SK Praga4:58+2:42(37)1:25+0:22(26)0:53+0:10(17)1:39+0:25(15)4:07+1:46(39)1:29+0:36(19)1:38+0:20(19)1:13+0:16(4)2:24+1:04(36)
22:27+8:08(30)24:17+8:42(26)28:29+9:54(28)29:45+9:50(27)30:38+9:59(26)32:10+10:16(26)34:11+10:55(27)36:49+11:40(26)38:39+12:23(25)
2:41+1:44(45)1:50+0:34(19)4:12+1:54(36)1:16+0:12(2)0:53+0:15(11)1:32+0:21(9)2:01+0:45(23)2:38+0:45(23)1:50+0:47(24)
40:36+13:22(25)43:18+15:12(26)44:19+15:16(26)47:05+15:18(25)48:12+15:19(25)50:01+15:10(25)50:23+15:09(24)
1:57+1:04(37)2:42+1:56(45)1:01+0:13(13)2:46+0:47(18)1:07+0:09(10)1:49+0:23(10)0:22+0:02(4)
 
24108Azebová Nina 50:233:34+1:18(21)4:55+1:34(18)6:05+1:56(18)8:10+2:39(22)11:29+3:24(22)12:58+4:00(21)14:56+4:25(22)16:13+4:17(18)18:39+5:17(20)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:34+1:18(21)1:21+0:18(20)1:10+0:27(39)2:05+0:51(34)3:19+0:58(26)1:29+0:36(19)1:58+0:40(40)1:17+0:20(8)2:26+1:06(37)
20:06+5:47(20)22:09+6:34(18)25:40+7:05(18)27:54+7:59(20)28:53+8:14(21)30:38+8:44(20)32:36+9:20(20)35:19+10:10(18)37:47+11:31(21)
1:27+0:30(28)2:03+0:47(25)3:31+1:13(24)2:14+1:10(43)0:59+0:21(16)1:45+0:34(21)1:58+0:42(21)2:43+0:50(25)2:28+1:25(35)
38:58+11:44(20)39:59+11:53(20)42:09+13:06(23)45:33+13:46(24)46:54+14:01(24)49:51+15:00(24)50:23+15:09(24)
1:11+0:18(12)1:01+0:15(13)2:10+1:22(44)3:24+1:25(36)1:21+0:23(24)2:57+1:31(40)0:32+0:12(37)
 
26116Benešová Jana 52:042:37+0:21(5)5:36+2:15(28)6:35+2:26(28)9:22+3:51(33)12:33+4:28(30)14:40+5:42(31)16:26+5:55(29)18:43+6:47(32)20:35+7:13(29)
SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichův Hradec2:37+0:21(5)2:59+1:56(45)0:59+0:16(28)2:47+1:33(45)3:11+0:50(22)2:07+1:14(33)1:46+0:28(27)2:17+1:20(38)1:52+0:32(19)
22:25+8:06(28)24:18+8:43(27)28:28+9:53(27)30:27+10:32(28)31:30+10:51(28)32:55+11:01(28)34:29+11:13(28)37:23+12:14(28)39:08+12:52(26)
1:50+0:53(38)1:53+0:37(20)4:10+1:52(34)1:59+0:55(35)1:03+0:25(20)1:25+0:14(8)1:34+0:18(6)2:54+1:01(28)1:45+0:42(21)
42:43+15:29(28)43:58+15:52(29)45:18+16:15(28)48:13+16:26(26)49:32+16:39(26)51:38+16:47(26)52:04+16:50(26)
3:35+2:42(46)1:15+0:29(32)1:20+0:32(30)2:55+0:56(25)1:19+0:21(23)2:06+0:40(23)0:26+0:06(19)
 
27122Volfová Julie 52:545:14+2:58(41)6:30+3:09(36)7:22+3:13(35)9:15+3:44(32)13:48+5:43(35)15:37+6:39(34)17:13+6:42(33)19:09+7:13(33)20:57+7:35(31)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer5:14+2:58(41)1:16+0:13(14)0:52+0:09(13)1:53+0:39(28)4:33+2:12(44)1:49+0:56(27)1:36+0:18(16)1:56+0:59(33)1:48+0:28(16)
22:57+8:38(32)26:01+10:26(34)29:11+10:36(31)30:46+10:51(30)31:40+11:01(29)33:15+11:21(29)36:14+12:58(30)38:43+13:34(30)40:51+14:35(30)
2:00+1:03(40)3:04+1:48(39)3:10+0:52(18)1:35+0:31(15)0:54+0:16(14)1:35+0:24(14)2:59+1:43(41)2:29+0:36(17)2:08+1:05(31)
42:51+15:37(29)43:56+15:50(28)44:56+15:53(27)48:32+16:45(27)50:16+17:23(28)52:27+17:36(27)52:54+17:40(27)
2:00+1:07(40)1:05+0:19(20)1:00+0:12(11)3:36+1:37(40)1:44+0:46(40)2:11+0:45(26)0:27+0:07(24)
 
28112Choutková Magdalena 53:003:02+0:46(12)6:47+3:26(39)7:53+3:44(38)9:36+4:05(35)12:36+4:31(31)13:57+4:59(27)15:47+5:16(27)17:19+5:23(27)19:13+5:51(23)
SOB SOB - SOBSA3:02+0:46(12)3:45+2:42(47)1:06+0:23(34)1:43+0:29(19)3:00+0:39(12)1:21+0:28(14)1:50+0:32(30)1:32+0:35(19)1:54+0:34(21)
20:32+6:13(22)22:40+7:05(22)26:02+7:27(21)28:00+8:05(21)29:27+8:48(22)31:18+9:24(21)33:08+9:52(21)36:36+11:27(25)39:38+13:22(27)
1:19+0:22(21)2:08+0:52(28)3:22+1:04(22)1:58+0:54(34)1:27+0:49(35)1:51+0:40(26)1:50+0:34(17)3:28+1:35(40)3:02+1:59(38)
40:53+13:39(26)41:58+13:52(25)43:20+14:17(25)48:48+17:01(29)50:35+17:42(30)52:37+17:46(28)53:00+17:46(28)
1:15+0:22(17)1:05+0:19(20)1:22+0:34(35)5:28+3:29(46)1:47+0:49(43)2:02+0:36(22)0:23+0:03(8)
 
2996Kamenická Kateřina 53:263:50+1:34(27)5:14+1:53(23)6:18+2:09(23)8:25+2:54(25)11:52+3:47(26)13:42+4:44(25)15:34+5:03(25)17:06+5:10(26)19:04+5:42(21)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:50+1:34(27)1:24+0:21(24)1:04+0:21(33)2:07+0:53(36)3:27+1:06(31)1:50+0:57(28)1:52+0:34(31)1:32+0:35(19)1:58+0:38(23)
21:09+6:50(25)24:46+9:11(29)29:11+10:36(31)31:10+11:15(32)32:47+12:08(33)35:06+13:12(34)37:50+14:34(34)40:34+15:25(32)42:18+16:02(32)
2:05+1:08(41)3:37+2:21(44)4:25+2:07(39)1:59+0:55(35)1:37+0:59(40)2:19+1:08(35)2:44+1:28(38)2:44+0:51(26)1:44+0:41(20)
43:33+16:19(31)44:45+16:39(30)46:07+17:04(31)48:41+16:54(28)50:05+17:12(27)52:53+18:02(29)53:26+18:12(29)
1:15+0:22(17)1:12+0:26(29)1:22+0:34(35)2:34+0:35(13)1:24+0:26(30)2:48+1:22(37)0:33+0:13(41)
 
3084Píšová Monika 53:383:26+1:10(20)4:48+1:27(17)5:41+1:32(14)7:22+1:51(13)10:44+2:39(13)13:22+4:24(24)15:14+4:43(24)16:40+4:44(21)21:52+8:30(35)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka3:26+1:10(20)1:22+0:19(21)0:53+0:10(17)1:41+0:27(16)3:22+1:01(28)2:38+1:45(37)1:52+0:34(31)1:26+0:29(14)5:12+3:52(47)
22:58+8:39(33)26:16+10:41(36)29:41+11:06(34)31:37+11:42(34)32:53+12:14(35)35:05+13:11(33)37:32+14:16(33)40:19+15:10(31)42:04+15:48(31)
1:06+0:09(9)3:18+2:02(43)3:25+1:07(23)1:56+0:52(30)1:16+0:38(28)2:12+1:01(33)2:27+1:11(31)2:47+0:54(27)1:45+0:42(21)
43:40+16:26(32)44:51+16:45(32)46:06+17:03(30)49:28+17:41(31)50:39+17:46(31)53:05+18:14(30)53:38+18:24(30)
1:36+0:43(31)1:11+0:25(27)1:15+0:27(26)3:22+1:23(33)1:11+0:13(16)2:26+1:00(31)0:33+0:13(41)
 
3192Bolechová Anežka 53:454:08+1:52(32)5:55+2:34(31)6:55+2:46(31)8:58+3:27(30)11:58+3:53(27)14:33+5:35(30)16:36+6:05(31)18:04+6:08(30)20:20+6:58(28)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:08+1:52(32)1:47+0:44(35)1:00+0:17(29)2:03+0:49(33)3:00+0:39(12)2:35+1:42(36)2:03+0:45(42)1:28+0:31(15)2:16+0:56(30)
22:27+8:08(30)25:26+9:51(32)29:19+10:44(33)31:16+11:21(33)32:48+12:09(34)34:58+13:04(32)37:05+13:49(32)41:18+16:09(35)43:10+16:54(35)
2:07+1:10(42)2:59+1:43(38)3:53+1:35(33)1:57+0:53(32)1:32+0:54(37)2:10+0:59(32)2:07+0:51(25)4:13+2:20(44)1:52+0:49(25)
44:22+17:08(34)45:30+17:24(33)46:47+17:44(33)49:38+17:51(32)50:42+17:49(32)53:18+18:27(31)53:45+18:31(31)
1:12+0:19(13)1:08+0:22(25)1:17+0:29(28)2:51+0:52(22)1:04+0:06(5)2:36+1:10(33)0:27+0:07(24)
 
32114Dundrová Lucie 54:384:28+2:12(34)5:41+2:20(29)6:33+2:24(27)8:31+3:00(26)12:24+4:19(29)15:16+6:18(32)16:57+6:26(32)18:28+6:32(31)20:42+7:20(30)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov4:28+2:12(34)1:13+0:10(9)0:52+0:09(13)1:58+0:44(30)3:53+1:32(36)2:52+1:59(40)1:41+0:23(24)1:31+0:34(17)2:14+0:54(29)
22:06+7:47(26)25:52+10:17(33)29:03+10:28(30)31:03+11:08(31)32:00+11:21(30)33:40+11:46(30)36:02+12:46(29)38:40+13:31(29)40:20+14:04(28)
1:24+0:27(27)3:46+2:30(46)3:11+0:53(20)2:00+0:56(39)0:57+0:19(15)1:40+0:29(17)2:22+1:06(29)2:38+0:45(23)1:40+0:37(17)
42:26+15:12(27)43:23+15:17(27)46:45+17:42(32)50:07+18:20(33)51:40+18:47(33)54:10+19:19(32)54:38+19:24(32)
2:06+1:13(41)0:57+0:11(8)3:22+2:34(46)3:22+1:23(33)1:33+0:35(34)2:30+1:04(32)0:28+0:08(27)
 
3390Křivancová Zdeňka 54:524:58+2:42(37)6:45+3:24(38)7:52+3:43(37)10:11+4:40(37)13:52+5:47(36)15:22+6:24(33)17:19+6:48(34)19:12+7:16(34)20:58+7:36(32)
LBE LBE - TJ Lokomotiva Beroun4:58+2:42(37)1:47+0:44(35)1:07+0:24(35)2:19+1:05(40)3:41+1:20(34)1:30+0:37(22)1:57+0:39(38)1:53+0:56(31)1:46+0:26(15)
22:26+8:07(29)24:30+8:55(28)28:54+10:19(29)30:41+10:46(29)32:03+11:24(31)34:03+12:09(31)36:43+13:27(31)40:37+15:28(33)42:46+16:30(34)
1:28+0:31(30)2:04+0:48(27)4:24+2:06(38)1:47+0:43(23)1:22+0:44(33)2:00+0:49(30)2:40+1:24(37)3:54+2:01(42)2:09+1:06(32)
44:43+17:29(35)45:54+17:48(34)47:17+18:14(34)50:56+19:09(34)52:41+19:48(34)54:32+19:41(33)54:52+19:38(33)
1:57+1:04(37)1:11+0:25(27)1:23+0:35(37)3:39+1:40(42)1:45+0:47(41)1:51+0:25(12)0:200:00(1)
 
34115Kolaja Ehlerová Jana 56:072:58+0:42(10)4:37+1:16(15)5:31+1:22(13)8:02+2:31(19)11:11+3:06(21)12:18+3:20(16)14:07+3:36(17)16:25+4:29(20)18:20+4:58(18)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer2:58+0:42(10)1:39+0:36(33)0:54+0:11(21)2:31+1:17(43)3:09+0:48(21)1:07+0:14(6)1:49+0:31(29)2:18+1:21(39)1:55+0:35(22)
19:40+5:21(18)23:25+7:50(24)26:24+7:49(22)28:10+8:15(23)29:27+8:48(22)31:23+9:29(22)33:18+10:02(22)36:14+11:05(23)40:42+14:26(29)
1:20+0:23(22)3:45+2:29(45)2:59+0:41(15)1:46+0:42(22)1:17+0:39(29)1:56+0:45(28)1:55+0:39(20)2:56+1:03(32)4:28+3:25(44)
43:09+15:55(30)44:47+16:41(31)45:50+16:47(29)48:56+17:09(30)50:30+17:37(29)55:35+20:44(34)56:07+20:53(34)
2:27+1:34(43)1:38+0:52(37)1:03+0:15(15)3:06+1:07(28)1:34+0:36(35)5:05+3:39(46)0:32+0:12(37)
 
35104Sklenářová Radka 56:243:45+1:29(24)6:38+3:17(37)7:22+3:13(35)10:46+5:15(39)13:58+5:53(37)16:18+7:20(35)17:55+7:24(35)20:28+8:32(37)22:21+8:59(36)
LCE LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice3:45+1:29(24)2:53+1:50(44)0:44+0:01(3)3:24+2:10(47)3:12+0:51(23)2:20+1:27(35)1:37+0:19(18)2:33+1:36(42)1:53+0:33(20)
23:35+9:16(35)26:09+10:34(35)29:53+11:18(35)31:37+11:42(34)32:27+11:48(32)36:22+14:28(35)38:34+15:18(35)41:09+16:00(34)42:37+16:21(33)
1:14+0:17(16)2:34+1:18(34)3:44+1:26(31)1:44+0:40(20)0:50+0:12(7)3:55+2:44(45)2:12+0:56(27)2:35+0:42(19)1:28+0:25(11)
44:02+16:48(33)48:06+20:00(35)50:25+21:22(35)53:00+21:13(35)54:08+21:15(35)55:58+21:07(35)56:24+21:10(35)
1:25+0:32(26)4:04+3:18(46)2:19+1:31(45)2:35+0:36(14)1:08+0:10(12)1:50+0:24(11)0:26+0:06(19)
 
3699Sedláčková Martina 58:594:38+2:22(35)6:14+2:53(34)7:16+3:07(33)9:22+3:51(33)17:13+9:08(43)19:03+10:05(41)20:44+10:13(41)22:25+10:29(40)24:24+11:02(38)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov4:38+2:22(35)1:36+0:33(32)1:02+0:19(30)2:06+0:52(35)7:51+5:30(47)1:50+0:57(28)1:41+0:23(24)1:41+0:44(28)1:59+0:39(25)
25:38+11:19(38)27:31+11:56(37)32:48+14:13(37)34:38+14:43(37)36:11+15:32(38)38:07+16:13(38)40:41+17:25(36)44:42+19:33(37)46:42+20:26(36)
1:14+0:17(16)1:53+0:37(20)5:17+2:59(42)1:50+0:46(26)1:33+0:55(39)1:56+0:45(28)2:34+1:18(36)4:01+2:08(43)2:00+0:57(27)
48:37+21:23(36)50:00+21:54(36)51:23+22:20(36)54:59+23:12(36)56:39+23:46(36)58:34+23:43(36)58:59+23:45(36)
1:55+1:02(36)1:23+0:37(33)1:23+0:35(37)3:36+1:37(40)1:40+0:42(38)1:55+0:29(16)0:25+0:05(15)
 
37131Schütznerová Lucie 60:514:04+1:48(30)5:58+2:37(32)6:53+2:44(30)9:56+4:25(36)12:58+4:53(32)16:19+7:21(36)17:55+7:24(35)19:55+7:59(35)23:06+9:44(37)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka4:04+1:48(30)1:54+0:51(38)0:55+0:12(23)3:03+1:49(46)3:02+0:41(15)3:21+2:28(44)1:36+0:18(16)2:00+1:03(34)3:11+1:51(42)
25:18+10:59(37)28:32+12:57(38)32:15+13:40(36)34:32+14:37(36)36:09+15:30(36)37:58+16:04(37)40:46+17:30(37)44:01+18:52(36)47:41+21:25(37)
2:12+1:15(43)3:14+1:58(42)3:43+1:25(30)2:17+1:13(44)1:37+0:59(40)1:49+0:38(24)2:48+1:32(39)3:15+1:22(36)3:40+2:37(43)
49:12+21:58(37)51:01+22:55(37)52:13+23:10(37)55:18+23:31(37)56:53+24:00(37)60:21+25:30(37)60:51+25:37(37)
1:31+0:38(29)1:49+1:03(42)1:12+0:24(23)3:05+1:06(27)1:35+0:37(36)3:28+2:02(44)0:30+0:10(33)
 
38103Bohunská Jana 61:314:58+2:42(37)6:48+3:27(40)8:04+3:55(39)10:13+4:42(38)14:42+6:37(38)16:35+7:37(37)18:38+8:07(38)24:35+12:39(44)26:52+13:30(44)
KRN KRN - KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov4:58+2:42(37)1:50+0:47(37)1:16+0:33(43)2:09+0:55(38)4:29+2:08(42)1:53+1:00(30)2:03+0:45(42)5:57+5:00(47)2:17+0:57(32)
28:15+13:56(42)30:58+15:23(42)34:32+15:57(41)36:31+16:36(41)38:00+17:21(40)40:48+18:54(40)43:16+20:00(40)46:11+21:02(39)49:08+22:52(38)
1:23+0:26(24)2:43+1:27(37)3:34+1:16(26)1:59+0:55(35)1:29+0:51(36)2:48+1:37(39)2:28+1:12(32)2:55+1:02(31)2:57+1:54(37)
51:42+24:28(38)52:56+24:50(38)54:02+24:59(38)56:54+25:07(38)58:39+25:46(38)61:03+26:12(38)61:31+26:17(38)22:40
2:34+1:41(45)1:14+0:28(31)1:06+0:18(16)2:52+0:53(23)1:45+0:47(41)2:24+0:58(30)0:28+0:08(27)*65
 
39105Kopcová Michaela 62:2911:20+9:04(47)12:44+9:23(47)13:52+9:43(46)15:52+10:21(46)21:33+13:28(46)23:45+14:47(46)25:56+15:25(46)27:25+15:29(46)29:29+16:07(46)
KRN KRN - KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov11:20+9:04(47)1:24+0:21(24)1:08+0:25(36)2:00+0:46(32)5:41+3:20(46)2:12+1:19(34)2:11+0:53(44)1:29+0:32(16)2:04+0:44(27)
30:44+16:25(45)32:29+16:54(45)37:52+19:17(43)39:24+19:29(43)40:29+19:50(43)44:14+22:20(42)46:43+23:27(42)49:15+24:06(42)50:50+24:34(41)
1:15+0:18(19)1:45+0:29(15)5:23+3:05(43)1:32+0:28(12)1:05+0:27(23)3:45+2:34(43)2:29+1:13(33)2:32+0:39(18)1:35+0:32(15)
52:11+24:57(40)53:52+25:46(40)55:04+26:01(40)58:24+26:37(40)59:45+26:52(40)61:59+27:08(39)62:29+27:15(39)
1:21+0:28(25)1:41+0:55(39)1:12+0:24(23)3:20+1:21(31)1:21+0:23(24)2:14+0:48(28)0:30+0:10(33)
 
40100Masopustová Elis 62:535:29+3:13(42)11:58+8:37(46)12:52+8:43(45)14:28+8:57(45)18:55+10:50(45)22:13+13:15(45)23:52+13:21(45)25:10+13:14(45)26:43+13:21(41)
PGP PGP - SK Praga5:29+3:13(42)6:29+5:26(48)0:54+0:11(21)1:36+0:22(12)4:27+2:06(41)3:18+2:25(43)1:39+0:21(20)1:18+0:21(9)1:33+0:13(8)
27:44+13:25(41)29:17+13:42(40)32:48+14:13(37)34:44+14:49(38)36:10+15:31(37)37:55+16:01(36)41:58+18:42(38)45:07+19:58(38)50:06+23:50(39)
1:01+0:04(3)1:33+0:17(9)3:31+1:13(24)1:56+0:52(30)1:26+0:48(34)1:45+0:34(21)4:03+2:47(46)3:09+1:16(34)4:59+3:56(45)
51:44+24:30(39)53:07+25:01(39)54:27+25:24(39)57:59+26:12(39)59:21+26:28(39)62:20+27:29(40)62:53+27:39(40)28:30
1:38+0:45(34)1:23+0:37(33)1:20+0:32(30)3:32+1:33(39)1:22+0:24(26)2:59+1:33(41)0:33+0:13(41)*69
39:2541:1945:5957:16
*95*103*113*125
 
4185Mertová Eva 64:135:53+3:37(44)8:06+4:45(43)9:19+5:10(41)11:27+5:56(41)15:14+7:09(40)18:05+9:07(40)20:00+9:29(40)21:55+9:59(38)24:40+11:18(40)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška5:53+3:37(44)2:13+1:10(40)1:13+0:30(41)2:08+0:54(37)3:47+1:26(35)2:51+1:58(39)1:55+0:37(35)1:55+0:58(32)2:45+1:25(41)
26:22+12:03(39)28:59+13:24(39)33:10+14:35(39)35:11+15:16(39)36:21+15:42(39)39:10+17:16(39)42:47+19:31(39)47:00+21:51(40)50:35+24:19(40)
1:42+0:45(36)2:37+1:21(35)4:11+1:53(35)2:01+0:57(40)1:10+0:32(25)2:49+1:38(40)3:37+2:21(43)4:13+2:20(44)3:35+2:32(42)
53:08+25:54(41)55:02+26:56(41)56:04+27:01(41)58:59+27:12(41)60:29+27:36(41)63:34+28:43(41)64:13+28:59(41)41:12
2:33+1:40(44)1:54+1:08(44)1:02+0:14(14)2:55+0:56(25)1:30+0:32(33)3:05+1:39(42)0:39+0:19(47)*95
 
42123Petrová Tereza 64:3414:00+11:44(48)15:46+12:25(48)16:54+12:45(47)18:38+13:07(47)22:12+14:07(47)25:33+16:35(47)27:25+16:54(47)30:18+18:22(47)35:29+22:07(47)
AOV AOV - OOB TJ Baník Ostrava14:00+11:44(48)1:46+0:43(34)1:08+0:25(36)1:44+0:30(21)3:34+1:13(32)3:21+2:28(44)1:52+0:34(31)2:53+1:56(45)5:11+3:51(46)
36:43+22:24(47)38:46+23:11(47)41:59+23:24(46)43:58+24:03(46)45:02+24:23(46)47:02+25:08(46)49:51+26:35(45)52:16+27:07(44)53:52+27:36(43)
1:14+0:17(16)2:03+0:47(25)3:13+0:55(21)1:59+0:55(35)1:04+0:26(21)2:00+0:49(30)2:49+1:33(40)2:25+0:32(15)1:36+0:33(16)
55:07+27:53(43)56:19+28:13(42)57:40+28:37(42)61:02+29:15(42)62:10+29:17(42)64:09+29:18(42)64:34+29:20(42)
1:15+0:22(17)1:12+0:26(29)1:21+0:33(33)3:22+1:23(33)1:08+0:10(12)1:59+0:33(20)0:25+0:05(15)
 
43134Janečková Dagmar 66:408:52+6:36(46)11:51+8:30(45)12:44+8:35(44)14:25+8:54(44)17:31+9:26(44)20:27+11:29(44)22:13+11:42(44)24:26+12:30(43)26:49+13:27(43)
EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha8:52+6:36(46)2:59+1:56(45)0:53+0:10(17)1:41+0:27(16)3:06+0:45(19)2:56+2:03(41)1:46+0:28(27)2:13+1:16(37)2:23+1:03(34)
30:53+16:34(46)33:22+17:47(46)37:02+18:27(42)38:56+19:01(42)40:13+19:34(42)42:03+20:09(41)45:56+22:40(41)49:12+24:03(41)54:11+27:55(44)
4:04+3:07(47)2:29+1:13(32)3:40+1:22(28)1:54+0:50(29)1:17+0:39(29)1:50+0:39(25)3:53+2:37(44)3:16+1:23(37)4:59+3:56(45)
55:37+28:23(44)57:16+29:10(44)58:36+29:33(44)62:03+30:16(43)63:32+30:39(43)66:11+31:20(43)66:40+31:26(43)
1:26+0:33(27)1:39+0:53(38)1:20+0:32(30)3:27+1:28(37)1:29+0:31(32)2:39+1:13(35)0:29+0:09(31)
 
44133Vejstrková Zuzana 67:567:56+5:40(45)9:53+6:32(44)10:50+6:41(43)12:36+7:05(43)16:16+8:11(42)19:26+10:28(42)21:20+10:49(42)24:04+12:08(41)28:55+15:33(45)
CHA CHA - OK Chrastava7:56+5:40(45)1:57+0:54(39)0:57+0:14(26)1:46+0:32(22)3:40+1:19(33)3:10+2:17(42)1:54+0:36(34)2:44+1:47(44)4:51+3:31(45)
29:56+15:37(44)32:05+16:30(44)38:19+19:44(45)40:12+20:17(44)41:51+21:12(44)45:06+23:12(43)47:35+24:19(43)50:53+25:44(43)52:58+26:42(42)
1:01+0:04(3)2:09+0:53(29)6:14+3:56(45)1:53+0:49(27)1:39+1:01(42)3:15+2:04(42)2:29+1:13(33)3:18+1:25(38)2:05+1:02(29)
54:35+27:21(42)56:20+28:14(43)58:21+29:18(43)62:16+30:29(44)63:57+31:04(44)67:23+32:32(44)67:56+32:42(44)
1:37+0:44(32)1:45+0:59(41)2:01+1:13(43)3:55+1:56(44)1:41+0:43(39)3:26+2:00(43)0:33+0:13(41)
 
45107Vlažná Lucie 68:415:06+2:50(40)7:54+4:33(41)9:19+5:10(41)11:42+6:11(42)15:05+7:00(39)16:36+7:38(38)18:59+8:28(39)22:01+10:05(39)24:38+11:16(39)
LCE LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice5:06+2:50(40)2:48+1:45(43)1:25+0:42(46)2:23+1:09(42)3:23+1:02(29)1:31+0:38(23)2:23+1:05(47)3:02+2:05(46)2:37+1:17(40)
26:26+12:07(40)30:24+14:49(41)34:03+15:28(40)36:28+16:33(40)38:00+17:21(40)46:51+24:57(45)50:47+27:31(46)53:52+28:43(45)55:52+29:36(45)
1:48+0:51(37)3:58+2:42(47)3:39+1:21(27)2:25+1:21(45)1:32+0:54(37)8:51+7:40(46)3:56+2:40(45)3:05+1:12(33)2:00+0:57(27)
57:29+30:15(45)58:58+30:52(45)60:25+31:22(45)63:45+31:58(45)65:35+32:42(45)68:11+33:20(45)68:41+33:27(45)
1:37+0:44(32)1:29+0:43(35)1:27+0:39(39)3:20+1:21(31)1:50+0:52(44)2:36+1:10(33)0:30+0:10(33)
 
46120Flašarová Kristýna 73:295:40+3:24(43)7:58+4:37(42)9:07+4:58(40)11:21+5:50(40)15:39+7:34(41)19:40+10:42(43)21:57+11:26(43)24:20+12:24(42)26:43+13:21(41)
PGP PGP - SK Praga5:40+3:24(43)2:18+1:15(42)1:09+0:26(38)2:14+1:00(39)4:18+1:57(40)4:01+3:08(46)2:17+0:59(46)2:23+1:26(40)2:23+1:03(34)
29:19+15:00(43)31:48+16:13(43)38:09+19:34(44)40:54+20:59(45)43:35+22:56(45)46:28+24:34(44)49:36+26:20(44)54:09+29:00(46)56:47+30:31(46)
2:36+1:39(44)2:29+1:13(32)6:21+4:03(46)2:45+1:41(46)2:41+2:03(46)2:53+1:42(41)3:08+1:52(42)4:33+2:40(46)2:38+1:35(36)
59:09+31:55(46)61:02+32:56(46)62:39+33:36(46)67:02+35:15(46)69:06+36:13(46)72:43+37:52(46)73:29+38:15(46)
2:22+1:29(42)1:53+1:07(43)1:37+0:49(41)4:23+2:24(45)2:04+1:06(46)3:37+2:11(45)0:46+0:26(48)
 
 
132Prchalová Ivana disk3:04+0:48(13)4:20+0:59(10)-----7:0410:2412:0413:4615:0216:57
SMR SMR - SK SNS Smržovka3:04+0:48(13)1:16+0:13(14)2:443:201:401:421:161:55
18:1220:0226:5828:3429:5031:2233:5536:4739:06
1:151:506:561:361:161:322:332:522:19
40:2341:2542:4545:0946:2448:4449:14
1:171:021:202:241:152:200:30+0:10(33)
 
88Rychlá Pavlína disk3:14+0:58(16)5:29+2:08(26)6:24+2:15(26)8:15+2:44(23)11:41+3:36(23)16:56+7:58(39)18:29+7:58(37)20:04+8:08(36)21:43+8:21(34)
KRN KRN - KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov3:14+0:58(16)2:15+1:12(41)0:55+0:12(23)1:51+0:37(27)3:26+1:05(30)5:15+4:22(47)1:33+0:15(13)1:35+0:38(23)1:39+0:19(13)
23:41+9:22(36)25:22+9:47(31)-------------------------34:4336:40
1:58+1:01(39)1:41+0:25(12)9:211:57
38:5040:2341:3545:59-----51:2452:0228:34
2:101:331:124:245:250:38+0:18(46)*95
 
 
 
 
D21B (35)2,8 km 160 m22 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(51)2(47)3(35)4(49)5(58)6(57)7(82)8(69)9(72)
10(91)11(87)12(106)13(108)14(97)15(95)16(79)17(115)18(114)
19(113)20(126)21(127)22(100)C
 
1156Straube Hanka 39:082:410:00(1)3:120:00(1)5:150:00(1)6:590:00(1)9:52+0:12(2)11:29+0:11(2)12:35+0:12(2)14:220:00(1)16:200:00(1)
31D DE - SV Lengefeld2:410:00(1)0:31+0:05(5)2:03+0:06(3)1:44+0:05(2)2:53+0:29(9)1:370:00(1)1:06+0:10(5)1:47+0:08(2)1:58+0:12(3)
17:110:00(1)18:150:00(1)20:540:00(1)22:180:00(1)23:560:00(1)25:100:00(1)27:490:00(1)30:470:00(1)31:230:00(1)
0:51+0:02(2)1:04+0:01(2)2:39+0:11(2)1:24+0:34(16)1:38+0:09(4)1:140:00(1)2:39+0:12(7)2:58+0:13(3)0:36+0:13(12)
32:400:00(1)35:510:00(1)36:430:00(1)38:430:00(1)39:080:00(1)
1:170:00(1)3:11+1:15(20)0:52+0:04(2)2:00+0:10(3)0:25+0:04(3)
 
2170Foglarová Kamila 40:444:06+1:25(12)4:37+1:25(12)6:54+1:39(10)8:33+1:34(8)10:58+1:18(5)12:58+1:40(4)14:00+1:37(4)16:21+1:59(4)18:07+1:47(4)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka4:06+1:25(12)0:31+0:05(5)2:17+0:20(8)1:390:00(1)2:25+0:01(2)2:00+0:23(8)1:02+0:06(2)2:21+0:42(10)1:460:00(1)
19:32+2:21(4)20:35+2:20(4)23:03+2:09(3)23:53+1:35(3)25:22+1:26(3)26:46+1:36(3)29:17+1:28(2)32:02+1:15(2)32:34+1:11(2)
1:25+0:36(24)1:030:00(1)2:280:00(1)0:500:00(1)1:290:00(1)1:24+0:10(10)2:31+0:04(3)2:450:00(1)0:32+0:09(5)
34:10+1:30(2)36:45+0:54(2)37:38+0:55(2)40:20+1:37(2)40:44+1:36(2)
1:36+0:19(6)2:35+0:39(13)0:53+0:05(4)2:42+0:52(21)0:24+0:03(2)
 
3145Smutná Pavla 41:172:51+0:10(2)3:21+0:09(2)5:18+0:03(2)7:02+0:03(2)9:400:00(1)11:180:00(1)12:230:00(1)14:47+0:25(2)16:47+0:27(2)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk2:51+0:10(2)0:30+0:04(3)1:570:00(1)1:44+0:05(2)2:38+0:14(6)1:38+0:01(3)1:05+0:09(3)2:24+0:45(13)2:00+0:14(5)
17:54+0:43(2)19:05+0:50(2)22:13+1:19(2)23:19+1:01(2)24:52+0:56(2)26:37+1:27(2)29:58+2:09(3)33:32+2:45(4)34:10+2:47(4)
1:07+0:18(10)1:11+0:08(6)3:08+0:40(8)1:06+0:16(8)1:33+0:04(2)1:45+0:31(23)3:21+0:54(18)3:34+0:49(9)0:38+0:15(15)
35:35+2:55(3)37:43+1:52(4)38:50+2:07(4)40:46+2:03(3)41:17+2:09(3)
1:25+0:08(2)2:08+0:12(3)1:07+0:19(16)1:56+0:06(2)0:31+0:10(19)
 
4159Drobníková Markéta 41:243:52+1:11(11)4:22+1:10(9)6:34+1:19(8)8:20+1:21(6)10:44+1:04(4)12:21+1:03(3)13:33+1:10(3)15:12+0:50(3)17:14+0:54(3)
TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha3:52+1:11(11)0:30+0:04(3)2:12+0:15(5)1:46+0:07(4)2:240:00(1)1:370:00(1)1:12+0:16(9)1:390:00(1)2:02+0:16(6)
18:33+1:22(3)19:38+1:23(3)23:07+2:13(4)24:03+1:45(4)25:58+2:02(4)27:31+2:21(4)30:04+2:15(4)32:53+2:06(3)33:24+2:01(3)
1:19+0:30(23)1:05+0:02(3)3:29+1:01(18)0:56+0:06(3)1:55+0:26(8)1:33+0:19(15)2:33+0:06(4)2:49+0:04(2)0:31+0:08(4)
35:37+2:57(4)37:41+1:50(3)38:33+1:50(3)40:51+2:08(4)41:24+2:16(4)
2:13+0:56(19)2:04+0:08(2)0:52+0:04(2)2:18+0:28(10)0:33+0:12(24)
 
5139Klusáčková Zuzana 44:232:57+0:16(4)3:43+0:31(6)5:57+0:42(5)9:06+2:07(9)12:38+2:58(10)14:35+3:17(7)16:06+3:43(8)17:54+3:32(6)19:46+3:26(5)
TTR TTR - OOB Třebíč2:57+0:16(4)0:46+0:20(16)2:14+0:17(6)3:09+1:30(33)3:32+1:08(15)1:57+0:20(7)1:31+0:35(25)1:48+0:09(3)1:52+0:06(2)
20:35+3:24(5)21:50+3:35(5)25:49+4:55(5)26:39+4:21(5)28:31+4:35(5)29:51+4:41(5)32:48+4:59(5)36:58+6:11(5)37:21+5:58(5)
0:490:00(1)1:15+0:12(11)3:59+1:31(25)0:500:00(1)1:52+0:23(7)1:20+0:06(7)2:57+0:30(14)4:10+1:25(14)0:230:00(1)
39:21+6:41(5)41:17+5:26(5)42:05+5:22(5)43:55+5:12(5)44:23+5:15(5)
2:00+0:43(12)1:560:00(1)0:480:00(1)1:500:00(1)0:28+0:07(8)
 
6147Kettnerová Dana 48:145:02+2:21(16)5:38+2:26(15)7:44+2:29(13)9:40+2:41(13)12:12+2:32(9)14:36+3:18(8)15:53+3:30(7)19:14+4:52(8)21:13+4:53(8)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové5:02+2:21(16)0:36+0:10(12)2:06+0:09(4)1:56+0:17(7)2:32+0:08(4)2:24+0:47(19)1:17+0:21(13)3:21+1:42(28)1:59+0:13(4)
22:07+4:56(8)23:26+5:11(8)26:20+5:26(7)27:21+5:03(7)29:18+5:22(6)31:20+6:10(6)34:42+6:53(7)37:58+7:11(6)38:35+7:12(6)
0:54+0:05(3)1:19+0:16(14)2:54+0:26(4)1:01+0:11(5)1:57+0:28(10)2:02+0:48(27)3:22+0:55(19)3:16+0:31(5)0:37+0:14(14)
40:52+8:12(6)44:09+8:18(6)45:09+8:26(6)47:46+9:03(6)48:14+9:06(6)
2:17+1:00(20)3:17+1:21(22)1:00+0:12(7)2:37+0:47(16)0:28+0:07(8)
 
7149Pokorná Kristýna 48:403:01+0:20(7)3:53+0:41(7)5:53+0:38(4)8:31+1:32(7)11:19+1:39(7)13:40+2:22(6)15:04+2:41(6)18:01+3:39(7)20:15+3:55(6)
EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha3:01+0:20(7)0:52+0:26(23)2:00+0:03(2)2:38+0:59(27)2:48+0:24(8)2:21+0:44(17)1:24+0:28(18)2:57+1:18(23)2:14+0:28(10)
21:32+4:21(7)22:56+4:41(7)26:32+5:38(8)27:49+5:31(8)29:54+5:58(7)31:33+6:23(7)34:35+6:46(6)38:45+7:58(7)40:20+8:57(7)
1:17+0:28(20)1:24+0:21(20)3:36+1:08(19)1:17+0:27(15)2:05+0:36(12)1:39+0:25(20)3:02+0:35(16)4:10+1:25(14)1:35+1:12(30)
42:04+9:24(7)44:29+8:38(7)45:38+8:55(7)48:08+9:25(7)48:40+9:32(7)
1:44+0:27(9)2:25+0:29(8)1:09+0:21(18)2:30+0:40(14)0:32+0:11(22)
 
8142Švíglerová Pavla 49:183:00+0:19(6)3:26+0:14(3)6:03+0:48(6)7:54+0:55(4)11:12+1:32(6)12:58+1:40(4)14:08+1:45(5)16:44+2:22(5)20:18+3:58(7)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:00+0:19(6)0:260:00(1)2:37+0:40(19)1:51+0:12(6)3:18+0:54(11)1:46+0:09(5)1:10+0:14(8)2:36+0:57(16)3:34+1:48(28)
21:22+4:11(6)22:35+4:20(6)25:54+5:00(6)26:50+4:32(6)34:10+10:14(13)35:27+10:17(13)38:18+10:29(13)41:28+10:41(11)42:12+10:49(11)
1:04+0:15(9)1:13+0:10(7)3:19+0:51(13)0:56+0:06(3)7:20+5:51(30)1:17+0:03(4)2:51+0:24(11)3:10+0:25(4)0:44+0:21(23)
43:37+10:57(10)45:45+9:54(9)46:46+10:03(9)48:49+10:06(8)49:18+10:10(8)
1:25+0:08(2)2:08+0:12(3)1:01+0:13(8)2:03+0:13(5)0:29+0:08(13)
 
9140Hojná Silvie 49:282:55+0:14(3)3:42+0:30(5)6:05+0:50(7)8:05+1:06(5)10:42+1:02(3)15:32+4:14(10)16:28+4:05(10)19:22+5:00(9)23:28+7:08(12)
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha2:55+0:14(3)0:47+0:21(17)2:23+0:26(11)2:00+0:21(10)2:37+0:13(5)4:50+3:13(32)0:560:00(1)2:54+1:15(22)4:06+2:20(29)
25:04+7:53(13)26:19+8:04(13)29:19+8:25(12)30:44+8:26(12)32:28+8:32(11)33:43+8:33(8)37:32+9:43(11)40:49+10:02(9)41:17+9:54(9)
1:36+0:47(27)1:15+0:12(11)3:00+0:32(5)1:25+0:35(17)1:44+0:15(5)1:15+0:01(3)3:49+1:22(24)3:17+0:32(6)0:28+0:05(3)
43:25+10:45(9)45:50+9:59(10)46:55+10:12(10)49:00+10:17(9)49:28+10:20(9)
2:08+0:51(16)2:25+0:29(8)1:05+0:17(14)2:05+0:15(6)0:28+0:07(8)
 
10176Jelínková Zora 49:514:11+1:30(13)4:59+1:47(13)7:27+2:12(11)9:33+2:34(12)12:58+3:18(11)15:04+3:46(9)16:27+4:04(9)20:17+5:55(11)22:37+6:17(10)
PGP PGP - SK Praga4:11+1:30(13)0:48+0:22(18)2:28+0:31(12)2:06+0:27(14)3:25+1:01(14)2:06+0:29(11)1:23+0:27(17)3:50+2:11(31)2:20+0:34(12)
23:48+6:37(10)25:06+6:51(10)28:23+7:29(10)29:38+7:20(10)32:24+8:28(10)34:00+8:50(10)36:35+8:46(8)40:08+9:21(8)40:47+9:24(8)
1:11+0:22(15)1:18+0:15(13)3:17+0:49(11)1:15+0:25(13)2:46+1:17(23)1:36+0:22(17)2:35+0:08(5)3:33+0:48(8)0:39+0:16(16)
42:33+9:53(8)45:17+9:26(8)46:32+9:49(8)49:20+10:37(10)49:51+10:43(10)
1:46+0:29(11)2:44+0:48(15)1:15+0:27(21)2:48+0:58(23)0:31+0:10(19)
 
11150Peterová Alena 51:092:57+0:16(4)3:31+0:19(4)5:50+0:35(3)7:52+0:53(3)14:54+5:14(16)19:21+8:03(19)20:39+8:16(18)23:00+8:38(17)26:04+9:44(16)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška2:57+0:16(4)0:34+0:08(9)2:19+0:22(9)2:02+0:23(11)7:02+4:38(31)4:27+2:50(30)1:18+0:22(14)2:21+0:42(10)3:04+1:18(23)
26:58+9:47(16)28:11+9:56(15)31:35+10:41(15)33:08+10:50(15)34:44+10:48(15)36:06+10:56(15)38:44+10:55(14)42:28+11:41(13)43:00+11:37(13)
0:54+0:05(3)1:13+0:10(7)3:24+0:56(16)1:33+0:43(22)1:36+0:07(3)1:22+0:08(8)2:38+0:11(6)3:44+0:59(10)0:32+0:09(5)
45:07+12:27(14)47:24+11:33(13)48:26+11:43(13)50:37+11:54(11)51:09+12:01(11)
2:07+0:50(15)2:17+0:21(6)1:02+0:14(9)2:11+0:21(7)0:32+0:11(22)
 
12174Novotná Martina 51:123:51+1:10(10)4:27+1:15(11)6:47+1:32(9)9:17+2:18(10)14:34+4:54(13)16:37+5:19(11)17:50+5:27(11)19:56+5:34(10)22:03+5:43(9)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:51+1:10(10)0:36+0:10(12)2:20+0:23(10)2:30+0:51(25)5:17+2:53(28)2:03+0:26(9)1:13+0:17(10)2:06+0:27(5)2:07+0:21(8)
23:13+6:02(9)24:32+6:17(9)27:35+6:41(9)29:03+6:45(9)32:16+8:20(8)34:21+9:11(11)37:22+9:33(10)40:53+10:06(10)41:25+10:02(10)
1:10+0:21(13)1:19+0:16(14)3:03+0:35(6)1:28+0:38(19)3:13+1:44(27)2:05+0:51(28)3:01+0:34(15)3:31+0:46(7)0:32+0:09(5)
44:42+12:02(12)47:00+11:09(12)48:02+11:19(11)50:42+11:59(12)51:12+12:04(12)
3:17+2:00(26)2:18+0:22(7)1:02+0:14(9)2:40+0:50(18)0:30+0:09(14)
 
13135Zakouřilová Kamila 51:294:55+2:14(15)5:39+2:27(16)8:07+2:52(15)10:50+3:51(17)14:37+4:57(14)16:49+5:31(12)18:33+6:10(12)21:03+6:41(14)23:16+6:56(11)
TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov4:55+2:14(15)0:44+0:18(15)2:28+0:31(12)2:43+1:04(30)3:47+1:23(19)2:12+0:35(13)1:44+0:48(31)2:30+0:51(14)2:13+0:27(9)
24:30+7:19(11)26:10+7:55(12)29:28+8:34(13)31:20+9:02(13)33:36+9:40(12)35:00+9:50(12)37:50+10:01(12)41:46+10:59(12)42:21+10:58(12)
1:14+0:25(17)1:40+0:37(26)3:18+0:50(12)1:52+1:02(26)2:16+0:47(16)1:24+0:10(10)2:50+0:23(10)3:56+1:11(13)0:35+0:12(11)
43:46+11:06(11)46:57+11:06(11)48:02+11:19(11)50:54+12:11(13)51:29+12:21(13)
1:25+0:08(2)3:11+1:15(20)1:05+0:17(14)2:52+1:02(25)0:35+0:14(26)
 
14157Puchernová Zuzana 53:254:49+2:08(14)5:22+2:10(14)8:01+2:46(14)10:17+3:18(14)13:34+3:54(12)18:01+6:43(15)19:16+6:53(15)22:09+7:47(15)25:12+8:52(15)
TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha4:49+2:08(14)0:33+0:07(8)2:39+0:42(20)2:16+0:37(19)3:17+0:53(10)4:27+2:50(30)1:15+0:19(11)2:53+1:14(21)3:03+1:17(22)
26:30+9:19(14)28:09+9:54(14)31:22+10:28(14)32:24+10:06(14)34:26+10:30(14)35:54+10:44(14)38:49+11:00(15)43:37+12:50(15)44:18+12:55(15)
1:18+0:29(22)1:39+0:36(25)3:13+0:45(10)1:02+0:12(6)2:02+0:33(11)1:28+0:14(12)2:55+0:28(12)4:48+2:03(21)0:41+0:18(19)
47:02+14:22(15)49:27+13:36(14)50:25+13:42(14)52:52+14:09(14)53:25+14:17(14)
2:44+1:27(23)2:25+0:29(8)0:58+0:10(5)2:27+0:37(13)0:33+0:12(24)
 
15151Hanušová Petra 54:243:24+0:43(8)4:13+1:01(8)8:10+2:55(16)10:38+3:39(15)14:41+5:01(15)17:09+5:51(13)18:34+6:11(13)20:55+6:33(13)23:29+7:09(13)
STB STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor3:24+0:43(8)0:49+0:23(19)3:57+2:00(27)2:28+0:49(24)4:03+1:39(21)2:28+0:51(22)1:25+0:29(20)2:21+0:42(10)2:34+0:48(18)
24:32+7:21(12)25:52+7:37(11)29:17+8:23(11)30:29+8:11(11)32:17+8:21(9)33:58+8:48(9)36:40+8:51(9)42:32+11:45(14)43:11+11:48(14)
1:03+0:14(8)1:20+0:17(16)3:25+0:57(17)1:12+0:22(10)1:48+0:19(6)1:41+0:27(22)2:42+0:15(8)5:52+3:07(24)0:39+0:16(16)
44:49+12:09(13)50:16+14:25(15)51:28+14:45(15)53:44+15:01(15)54:24+15:16(15)
1:38+0:21(7)5:27+3:31(30)1:12+0:24(20)2:16+0:26(9)0:40+0:19(31)
 
16162Žitná Jana 57:3411:47+9:06(33)12:36+9:24(33)15:08+9:53(33)16:58+9:59(32)19:27+9:47(26)21:43+10:25(25)23:16+10:53(24)26:03+11:41(25)28:06+11:46(21)
SMB SMB - SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boles11:47+9:06(33)0:49+0:23(19)2:32+0:35(15)1:50+0:11(5)2:29+0:05(3)2:16+0:39(15)1:33+0:37(26)2:47+1:08(19)2:03+0:17(7)
29:13+12:02(21)30:19+12:04(18)33:24+12:30(17)34:27+12:09(17)39:29+15:33(19)41:00+15:50(18)43:30+15:41(16)47:15+16:28(16)47:42+16:19(16)
1:07+0:18(10)1:06+0:03(4)3:05+0:37(7)1:03+0:13(7)5:02+3:33(29)1:31+0:17(13)2:30+0:03(2)3:45+1:00(11)0:27+0:04(2)
50:27+17:47(17)54:00+18:09(17)54:58+18:15(16)57:13+18:30(16)57:34+18:26(16)
2:45+1:28(24)3:33+1:37(25)0:58+0:10(5)2:15+0:25(8)0:210:00(1)
 
17171Myslivečková Zuzana 58:306:30+3:49(24)7:29+4:17(22)14:25+9:10(31)16:23+9:24(30)21:32+11:52(30)23:21+12:03(28)24:29+12:06(28)26:41+12:19(26)29:43+13:23(25)
PGP PGP - SK Praga6:30+3:49(24)0:59+0:33(26)6:56+4:59(34)1:58+0:19(8)5:09+2:45(27)1:49+0:12(6)1:08+0:12(6)2:12+0:33(6)3:02+1:16(21)
30:52+13:41(25)31:58+13:43(24)35:20+14:26(21)36:48+14:30(19)39:56+16:00(22)41:18+16:08(21)44:04+16:15(19)50:03+19:16(21)50:39+19:16(21)
1:09+0:20(12)1:06+0:03(4)3:22+0:54(15)1:28+0:38(19)3:08+1:39(26)1:22+0:08(8)2:46+0:19(9)5:59+3:14(25)0:36+0:13(12)
52:47+20:07(19)54:59+19:08(18)56:03+19:20(18)58:05+19:22(17)58:30+19:22(17)
2:08+0:51(16)2:12+0:16(5)1:04+0:16(11)2:02+0:12(4)0:25+0:04(3)
 
18163Jarošová Klára 58:588:00+5:19(30)8:59+5:47(30)11:35+6:20(23)14:16+7:17(23)18:02+8:22(21)19:45+8:27(20)21:11+8:48(20)25:22+11:00(23)28:54+12:34(23)
DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichovice8:00+5:19(30)0:59+0:33(26)2:36+0:39(18)2:41+1:02(29)3:46+1:22(18)1:43+0:06(4)1:26+0:30(22)4:11+2:32(32)3:32+1:46(27)
30:09+12:58(24)31:47+13:32(22)35:44+14:50(23)36:59+14:41(21)39:31+15:35(20)41:07+15:57(20)43:34+15:45(17)47:58+17:11(17)48:40+17:17(17)
1:15+0:26(18)1:38+0:35(23)3:57+1:29(24)1:15+0:25(13)2:32+1:03(19)1:36+0:22(17)2:270:00(1)4:24+1:39(18)0:42+0:19(21)
50:20+17:40(16)53:53+18:02(16)55:10+18:27(17)58:13+19:30(18)58:58+19:50(18)
1:40+0:23(8)3:33+1:37(25)1:17+0:29(22)3:03+1:13(26)0:45+0:24(34)
 
19137Uhrová Zuzana 60:125:25+2:44(19)6:46+3:34(20)9:27+4:12(18)12:06+5:07(18)18:51+9:11(24)20:58+9:40(22)22:23+10:00(22)25:09+10:47(22)31:42+15:22(26)
VSP VSP - USK Praha5:25+2:44(19)1:21+0:55(30)2:41+0:44(21)2:39+1:00(28)6:45+4:21(30)2:07+0:30(12)1:25+0:29(20)2:46+1:07(18)6:33+4:47(32)
32:52+15:41(26)34:05+15:50(25)37:43+16:49(25)38:51+16:33(24)41:12+17:16(24)42:31+17:21(24)46:04+18:15(23)50:56+20:09(23)51:30+20:07(23)
1:10+0:21(13)1:13+0:10(7)3:38+1:10(20)1:08+0:18(9)2:21+0:52(17)1:19+0:05(5)3:33+1:06(20)4:52+2:07(22)0:34+0:11(8)
53:04+20:24(21)55:48+19:57(19)57:14+20:31(19)59:47+21:04(19)60:12+21:04(19)
1:34+0:17(5)2:44+0:48(15)1:26+0:38(28)2:33+0:43(15)0:25+0:04(3)
 
20146Štoková Mariana 60:2710:01+7:20(32)11:15+8:03(31)13:48+8:33(30)16:02+9:03(29)23:57+14:17(31)26:19+15:01(31)27:39+15:16(31)29:54+15:32(31)32:18+15:58(28)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka10:01+7:20(32)1:14+0:48(29)2:33+0:36(17)2:14+0:35(18)7:55+5:31(32)2:22+0:45(18)1:20+0:24(15)2:15+0:36(7)2:24+0:38(13)
33:16+16:05(28)34:36+16:21(26)37:55+17:01(26)39:08+16:50(25)41:17+17:21(25)42:31+17:21(24)45:27+17:38(21)49:44+18:57(20)50:18+18:55(19)
0:58+0:09(5)1:20+0:17(16)3:19+0:51(13)1:13+0:23(11)2:09+0:40(13)1:140:00(1)2:56+0:29(13)4:17+1:32(17)0:34+0:11(8)
53:39+20:59(22)56:22+20:31(20)57:33+20:50(20)59:57+21:14(20)60:27+21:19(20)21:42
3:21+2:04(27)2:43+0:47(14)1:11+0:23(19)2:24+0:34(12)0:30+0:09(14)*56
 
21173Pietraszková Lenka 61:468:06+5:25(31)8:41+5:29(28)11:13+5:58(21)13:35+6:36(22)18:39+8:59(23)21:05+9:47(23)22:34+10:11(23)24:53+10:31(21)28:07+11:47(22)
OOP OOP - TJ Opava8:06+5:25(31)0:35+0:09(10)2:32+0:35(15)2:22+0:43(21)5:04+2:40(26)2:26+0:49(21)1:29+0:33(23)2:19+0:40(9)3:14+1:28(25)
29:20+12:09(22)30:47+12:32(20)35:09+14:15(20)36:59+14:41(21)39:49+15:53(21)41:42+16:32(22)45:28+17:39(22)49:38+18:51(19)50:21+18:58(20)
1:13+0:24(16)1:27+0:24(21)4:22+1:54(27)1:50+1:00(24)2:50+1:21(24)1:53+0:39(24)3:46+1:19(23)4:10+1:25(14)0:43+0:20(22)
52:47+20:07(19)57:11+21:20(21)58:36+21:53(21)61:16+22:33(21)61:46+22:38(21)
2:26+1:09(22)4:24+2:28(29)1:25+0:37(27)2:40+0:50(18)0:30+0:09(14)
 
22175Jelínková Šárka 63:467:19+4:38(27)7:54+4:42(24)10:41+5:26(20)12:54+5:55(20)17:29+7:49(20)21:51+10:33(26)23:24+11:01(25)25:56+11:34(24)29:05+12:45(24)
PGP PGP - SK Praga7:19+4:38(27)0:35+0:09(10)2:47+0:50(22)2:13+0:34(17)4:35+2:11(25)4:22+2:45(29)1:33+0:37(26)2:32+0:53(15)3:09+1:23(24)
30:06+12:55(23)31:55+13:40(23)35:34+14:40(22)37:06+14:48(23)39:21+15:25(18)41:00+15:50(18)44:39+16:50(20)48:29+17:42(18)49:14+17:51(18)
1:01+0:12(6)1:49+0:46(28)3:39+1:11(21)1:32+0:42(21)2:15+0:46(15)1:39+0:25(20)3:39+1:12(22)3:50+1:05(12)0:45+0:22(24)
50:58+18:18(18)59:08+23:17(22)60:31+23:48(22)63:15+24:32(22)63:46+24:38(22)
1:44+0:27(9)8:10+6:14(31)1:23+0:35(26)2:44+0:54(22)0:31+0:10(19)
 
23154Bouzková Katka 65:076:02+3:21(21)6:34+3:22(19)11:19+6:04(22)13:21+6:22(21)16:43+7:03(19)18:55+7:37(18)20:17+7:54(17)22:35+8:13(16)25:03+8:43(14)
SVS SVS - Orientklub Vsetín6:02+3:21(21)0:32+0:06(7)4:45+2:48(31)2:02+0:23(11)3:22+0:58(12)2:12+0:35(13)1:22+0:26(16)2:18+0:39(8)2:28+0:42(15)
26:55+9:44(15)28:16+10:01(16)32:04+11:10(16)33:37+11:19(16)36:11+12:15(16)37:42+12:32(16)43:57+16:08(18)50:20+19:33(22)51:12+19:49(22)
1:52+1:03(31)1:21+0:18(18)3:48+1:20(22)1:33+0:43(22)2:34+1:05(20)1:31+0:17(13)6:15+3:48(28)6:23+3:38(26)0:52+0:29(27)
56:54+24:14(23)60:13+24:22(23)61:17+24:34(23)64:31+25:48(23)65:07+25:59(23)
5:42+4:25(29)3:19+1:23(23)1:04+0:16(11)3:14+1:24(27)0:36+0:15(28)
 
24164Držková Markéta 66:526:09+3:28(23)6:58+3:46(21)10:09+4:54(19)12:33+5:34(19)16:26+6:46(18)18:51+7:33(17)20:42+8:19(19)23:50+9:28(19)26:07+9:47(17)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:09+3:28(23)0:49+0:23(19)3:11+1:14(25)2:24+0:45(22)3:53+1:29(20)2:25+0:48(20)1:51+0:55(32)3:08+1:29(26)2:17+0:31(11)
27:55+10:44(17)30:09+11:54(17)34:35+13:41(18)36:58+14:40(20)40:13+16:17(23)42:25+17:15(23)49:13+21:24(25)53:51+23:04(24)54:31+23:08(24)
1:48+0:59(30)2:14+1:11(30)4:26+1:58(28)2:23+1:33(30)3:15+1:46(28)2:12+0:58(30)6:48+4:21(29)4:38+1:53(19)0:40+0:17(18)
58:17+25:37(24)61:21+25:30(24)62:52+26:09(24)66:17+27:34(24)66:52+27:44(24)
3:46+2:29(28)3:04+1:08(18)1:31+0:43(30)3:25+1:35(28)0:35+0:14(26)
 
25141Marková Anna 67:166:05+3:24(22)12:08+8:56(32)14:38+9:23(32)16:37+9:38(31)21:08+11:28(29)24:15+12:57(29)25:23+13:00(29)28:41+14:19(28)34:30+18:10(30)
LBE LBE - TJ Lokomotiva Beroun6:05+3:24(22)6:03+5:37(34)2:30+0:33(14)1:59+0:20(9)4:31+2:07(24)3:07+1:30(25)1:08+0:12(6)3:18+1:39(27)5:49+4:03(30)
36:15+19:04(29)37:28+19:13(28)40:18+19:24(28)42:08+19:50(28)44:04+20:08(27)45:38+20:28(27)49:51+22:02(26)57:54+27:07(26)58:28+27:05(26)
1:45+0:56(29)1:13+0:10(7)2:50+0:22(3)1:50+1:00(24)1:56+0:27(9)1:34+0:20(16)4:13+1:46(26)8:03+5:18(29)0:34+0:11(8)
60:32+27:52(25)63:06+27:15(25)64:10+27:27(25)66:48+28:05(25)67:16+28:08(25)
2:04+0:47(14)2:34+0:38(11)1:04+0:16(11)2:38+0:48(17)0:28+0:07(8)
 
26153Kučerková Romana 70:306:46+4:05(26)8:34+5:22(27)12:00+6:45(26)14:37+7:38(26)20:59+11:19(28)24:22+13:04(30)26:03+13:40(30)29:00+14:38(29)31:51+15:31(27)
STB STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor6:46+4:05(26)1:48+1:22(32)3:26+1:29(26)2:37+0:58(26)6:22+3:58(29)3:23+1:46(26)1:41+0:45(30)2:57+1:18(23)2:51+1:05(20)
33:07+15:56(27)35:10+16:55(27)39:37+18:43(27)41:35+19:17(27)44:13+20:17(28)46:23+21:13(28)50:30+22:41(27)55:36+24:49(25)56:35+25:12(25)
1:16+0:27(19)2:03+1:00(29)4:27+1:59(29)1:58+1:08(28)2:38+1:09(22)2:10+0:56(29)4:07+1:40(25)5:06+2:21(23)0:59+0:36(29)
63:07+30:27(26)65:51+30:00(26)67:09+30:26(26)69:49+31:06(26)70:30+31:22(26)
6:32+5:15(31)2:44+0:48(15)1:18+0:30(23)2:40+0:50(18)0:41+0:20(32)
 
27148Vobořilová Markéta 71:405:21+2:40(18)6:18+3:06(18)8:34+3:19(17)10:44+3:45(16)14:59+5:19(17)18:36+7:18(16)20:15+7:52(16)23:03+8:41(18)26:24+10:04(18)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín5:21+2:40(18)0:57+0:31(25)2:16+0:19(7)2:10+0:31(16)4:15+1:51(22)3:37+2:00(27)1:39+0:43(28)2:48+1:09(20)3:21+1:35(26)
28:31+11:20(19)31:30+13:15(21)34:38+13:44(19)36:03+13:45(18)38:17+14:21(17)39:55+14:45(17)47:27+19:38(24)62:09+31:22(28)62:50+31:27(27)
2:07+1:18(32)2:59+1:56(31)3:08+0:40(8)1:25+0:35(17)2:14+0:45(14)1:38+0:24(19)7:32+5:05(30)14:42+11:57(31)0:41+0:18(19)
65:00+32:20(27)67:34+31:43(27)68:52+32:09(27)71:12+32:29(27)71:40+32:32(27)
2:10+0:53(18)2:34+0:38(11)1:18+0:30(23)2:20+0:30(11)0:28+0:07(8)
 
28161Nedvídková Iva 74:375:56+3:15(20)7:41+4:29(23)11:55+6:40(25)14:21+7:22(24)18:03+8:23(22)20:22+9:04(21)22:01+9:38(21)24:44+10:22(20)27:28+11:08(20)
DLT DLT - KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice5:56+3:15(20)1:45+1:19(31)4:14+2:17(28)2:26+0:47(23)3:42+1:18(17)2:19+0:42(16)1:39+0:43(28)2:43+1:04(17)2:44+0:58(19)
29:06+11:55(20)30:44+12:29(19)37:40+16:46(24)39:48+17:30(26)42:25+18:29(26)44:43+19:33(26)56:49+29:00(29)61:27+30:40(27)63:59+32:36(28)
1:38+0:49(28)1:38+0:35(23)6:56+4:28(31)2:08+1:18(29)2:37+1:08(21)2:18+1:04(31)12:06+9:39(31)4:38+1:53(19)2:32+2:09(31)
65:59+33:19(28)69:03+33:12(28)70:11+33:28(28)73:54+35:11(28)74:37+35:29(28)
2:00+0:43(12)3:04+1:08(18)1:08+0:20(17)3:43+1:53(29)0:43+0:22(33)
 
29138Ondrová Kateřina 81:397:23+4:42(28)8:29+5:17(26)13:10+7:55(28)15:19+8:20(27)19:44+10:04(27)22:37+11:19(27)24:06+11:43(27)29:07+14:45(30)37:05+20:45(31)
SKV SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary7:23+4:42(28)1:06+0:40(28)4:41+2:44(30)2:09+0:30(15)4:25+2:01(23)2:53+1:16(24)1:29+0:33(23)5:01+3:22(34)7:58+6:12(33)
38:22+21:11(30)39:44+21:29(29)43:35+22:41(29)44:48+22:30(29)47:18+23:22(29)48:37+23:27(29)52:15+24:26(28)66:05+35:18(29)66:52+35:29(29)
1:17+0:28(20)1:22+0:19(19)3:51+1:23(23)1:13+0:23(11)2:30+1:01(18)1:19+0:05(5)3:38+1:11(21)13:50+11:05(30)0:47+0:24(25)
73:22+40:42(29)76:52+41:01(29)78:18+41:35(29)81:09+42:26(29)81:39+42:31(29)
6:30+5:13(30)3:30+1:34(24)1:26+0:38(28)2:51+1:01(24)0:30+0:09(14)
 
30152Maliňáková Petra 86:4819:36+16:55(34)20:31+17:19(34)23:18+18:03(34)26:04+19:05(34)29:28+19:48(33)38:17+26:59(33)39:41+27:18(33)44:19+29:57(33)46:52+30:32(32)
SVS SVS - Orientklub Vsetín19:36+16:55(34)0:55+0:29(24)2:47+0:50(22)2:46+1:07(32)3:24+1:00(13)8:49+7:12(34)1:24+0:28(18)4:38+2:59(33)2:33+0:47(17)
48:25+31:14(31)50:12+31:57(30)55:50+34:56(31)58:13+35:55(31)61:16+37:20(30)63:16+38:06(30)66:26+38:37(30)73:17+42:30(30)74:07+42:44(30)
1:33+0:44(26)1:47+0:44(27)5:38+3:10(30)2:23+1:33(30)3:03+1:34(25)2:00+0:46(26)3:10+0:43(17)6:51+4:06(28)0:50+0:27(26)
76:24+43:44(30)80:32+44:41(30)82:09+45:26(30)86:11+47:28(30)86:48+47:40(30)
2:17+1:00(20)4:08+2:12(27)1:37+0:49(31)4:02+2:12(31)0:37+0:16(30)
 
31165Štefková Lucie 93:017:47+5:06(29)8:15+5:03(25)13:13+7:58(29)20:51+13:52(33)37:13+27:33(34)41:22+30:04(34)42:37+30:14(34)45:34+31:12(34)48:00+31:40(33)
VBM VBM - VSK Mendelu Brno7:47+5:06(29)0:28+0:02(2)4:58+3:01(32)7:38+5:59(34)16:22+13:58(34)4:09+2:32(28)1:15+0:19(11)2:57+1:18(23)2:26+0:40(14)
49:28+32:17(32)51:04+32:49(31)55:21+34:27(30)57:13+34:55(30)65:03+41:07(31)66:59+41:49(31)72:52+45:03(31)79:28+48:41(31)80:22+48:59(31)
1:28+0:39(25)1:36+0:33(22)4:17+1:49(26)1:52+1:02(26)7:50+6:21(31)1:56+0:42(25)5:53+3:26(27)6:36+3:51(27)0:54+0:31(28)
83:08+50:28(31)87:22+51:31(31)88:43+52:00(31)92:34+53:51(31)93:01+53:53(31)
2:46+1:29(25)4:14+2:18(28)1:21+0:33(25)3:51+2:01(30)0:27+0:06(7)
 
 
136Míková Lenka disk3:47+1:06(9)4:26+1:14(10)7:29+2:14(12)9:32+2:33(11)12:11+2:31(8)17:30+6:12(14)18:35+6:12(14)20:32+6:10(12)27:03+10:43(19)
KSU KSU - Klub vytrvalostních spor3:47+1:06(9)0:39+0:13(14)3:03+1:06(24)2:03+0:24(13)2:39+0:15(7)5:19+3:42(33)1:05+0:09(3)1:57+0:18(4)6:31+4:45(31)
28:04+10:53(18)-----32:3233:4135:2936:4239:0346:2647:01
1:01+0:12(6)4:281:091:481:132:217:230:35
49:2553:4754:5057:2457:54
2:244:221:032:340:30+0:09(14)
 
168Kovářová Lenka disk6:36+3:55(25)8:44+5:32(29)13:05+7:50(27)15:24+8:25(28)18:58+9:18(25)21:33+10:15(24)23:31+11:08(26)27:12+12:50(27)-----
SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichův Hradec6:36+3:55(25)2:08+1:42(33)4:21+2:24(29)2:19+0:40(20)3:34+1:10(16)2:35+0:58(23)1:58+1:02(33)3:41+2:02(30)
31:2933:4538:2840:3244:1746:3651:0057:0658:03
4:172:164:432:043:452:194:246:060:57
60:3565:1666:4269:2770:0329:17
2:324:411:262:450:36+0:15(28)*73
 
143Zajícová Markéta disk5:10+2:29(17)6:01+2:49(17)11:38+6:23(24)14:22+7:23(25)24:16+14:36(32)26:19+15:01(31)28:19+15:56(32)31:42+17:20(32)34:10+17:50(29)
TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha5:10+2:29(17)0:51+0:25(22)5:37+3:40(33)2:44+1:05(31)9:54+7:30(33)2:03+0:26(9)2:00+1:04(34)3:23+1:44(29)2:28+0:42(15)
-----38:5542:4043:4645:4648:2555:1259:4261:02
4:453:451:062:002:396:474:301:20
65:0067:5669:0071:2471:4934:59
3:582:561:042:240:25+0:04(3)*90
 
158Setínková Eva vzdal---------------------------------------------
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
---------------------------------------------
--------------------22:17
22:17+21:56(35)
 
 
 
 
D21C (15)2,6 km 140 m20 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(50)2(47)3(51)4(39)5(69)6(64)7(72)8(85)9(106)
10(108)11(97)12(95)13(79)14(114)15(116)16(119)17(112)18(125)
19(128)20(100)C
 
1183Kokaislová Eva 46:571:37+0:02(3)4:19+1:06(7)4:59+1:00(5)6:40+1:00(3)10:46+0:49(2)11:310:00(1)13:310:00(1)15:050:00(1)20:460:00(1)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:37+0:02(3)2:42+1:06(8)0:400:00(1)1:41+0:04(2)4:060:00(1)0:45+0:04(2)2:00+0:11(5)1:34+0:02(3)5:41+0:49(4)
22:380:00(1)24:580:00(1)26:260:00(1)31:450:00(1)36:020:00(1)36:480:00(1)37:580:00(1)39:150:00(1)42:010:00(1)
1:52+0:39(7)2:20+0:15(4)1:28+0:01(2)5:19+2:50(10)4:170:00(1)0:460:00(1)1:100:00(1)1:17+0:23(4)2:460:00(1)
43:540:00(1)46:280:00(1)46:570:00(1)
1:530:00(1)2:34+0:21(4)0:29+0:03(3)
 
2188Kašparová Eva 49:042:00+0:25(7)4:01+0:48(6)4:48+0:49(4)8:19+2:39(7)12:26+2:29(5)13:31+2:00(4)16:58+3:27(4)19:14+4:09(6)24:12+3:26(4)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:00+0:25(7)2:01+0:25(4)0:47+0:07(5)3:31+1:54(13)4:07+0:01(2)1:05+0:24(5)3:27+1:38(10)2:16+0:44(10)4:58+0:06(2)
25:32+2:54(4)27:42+2:44(4)29:09+2:43(4)32:00+0:15(2)36:30+0:28(2)37:28+0:40(2)39:13+1:15(2)40:25+1:10(2)44:18+2:17(2)
1:20+0:07(4)2:10+0:05(3)1:270:00(1)2:51+0:22(2)4:30+0:13(3)0:58+0:12(4)1:45+0:35(4)1:12+0:18(2)3:53+1:07(2)
46:11+2:17(2)48:38+2:10(2)49:04+2:07(2)
1:530:00(1)2:27+0:14(3)0:260:00(1)
 
3190Venclová Veronika 50:221:36+0:01(2)3:34+0:21(3)4:23+0:24(2)6:09+0:29(2)11:32+1:35(3)12:33+1:02(3)15:27+1:56(3)17:12+2:07(3)22:31+1:45(2)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk1:36+0:01(2)1:58+0:22(3)0:49+0:09(6)1:46+0:09(4)5:23+1:17(6)1:01+0:20(3)2:54+1:05(8)1:45+0:13(6)5:19+0:27(3)
23:44+1:06(2)27:09+2:11(3)28:52+2:26(3)32:14+0:29(4)36:55+0:53(3)38:03+1:15(3)39:44+1:46(3)40:38+1:23(3)45:21+3:20(3)
1:130:00(1)3:25+1:20(10)1:43+0:16(8)3:22+0:53(5)4:41+0:24(4)1:08+0:22(8)1:41+0:31(3)0:540:00(1)4:43+1:57(5)
47:42+3:48(3)49:55+3:27(3)50:22+3:25(3)
2:21+0:28(5)2:130:00(1)0:27+0:01(2)
 
4185Spitzerová Petra 53:241:37+0:02(3)3:130:00(1)3:590:00(1)5:400:00(1)9:570:00(1)12:12+0:41(2)14:07+0:36(2)15:39+0:34(2)25:20+4:34(5)
KVS KVS - SKOB Kobra Vsetín1:37+0:02(3)1:360:00(1)0:46+0:06(4)1:41+0:04(2)4:17+0:11(3)2:15+1:34(12)1:55+0:06(3)1:320:00(1)9:41+4:49(11)
26:33+3:55(5)29:12+4:14(5)30:53+4:27(5)33:22+1:37(5)37:47+1:45(5)38:49+2:01(5)41:59+4:01(5)43:19+4:04(5)47:12+5:11(4)
1:130:00(1)2:39+0:34(7)1:41+0:14(7)2:290:00(1)4:25+0:08(2)1:02+0:16(5)3:10+2:00(11)1:20+0:26(7)3:53+1:07(2)
50:05+6:11(5)52:52+6:24(4)53:24+6:27(4)
2:53+1:00(8)2:47+0:34(6)0:32+0:06(6)
 
5189Havlínová Zuzana 53:261:49+0:14(6)3:30+0:17(2)5:28+1:29(6)7:23+1:43(5)13:44+3:47(7)15:08+3:37(6)17:01+3:30(5)18:33+3:28(4)23:25+2:39(3)
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha1:49+0:14(6)1:41+0:05(2)1:58+1:18(13)1:55+0:18(5)6:21+2:15(8)1:24+0:43(7)1:53+0:04(2)1:320:00(1)4:520:00(1)
24:57+2:19(3)27:05+2:07(2)28:37+2:11(2)32:00+0:15(2)37:34+1:32(4)38:44+1:56(4)41:27+3:29(4)43:18+4:03(4)47:40+5:39(5)
1:32+0:19(5)2:08+0:03(2)1:32+0:05(3)3:23+0:54(6)5:34+1:17(8)1:10+0:24(9)2:43+1:33(8)1:51+0:57(10)4:22+1:36(4)
50:03+6:09(4)52:55+6:27(5)53:26+6:29(5)
2:23+0:30(6)2:52+0:39(7)0:31+0:05(5)
 
6184Benešová Iveta 56:471:350:00(1)3:46+0:33(4)4:30+0:31(3)7:16+1:36(4)11:39+1:42(4)15:00+3:29(5)17:22+3:51(6)19:19+4:14(7)26:00+5:14(6)
SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichův Hradec1:350:00(1)2:11+0:35(6)0:44+0:04(3)2:46+1:09(9)4:23+0:17(4)3:21+2:40(15)2:22+0:33(6)1:57+0:25(7)6:41+1:49(6)
27:16+4:38(6)29:21+4:23(6)31:30+5:04(6)35:37+3:52(6)40:59+4:57(6)41:54+5:06(6)43:25+5:27(6)44:43+5:28(6)51:48+9:47(6)
1:16+0:03(3)2:050:00(1)2:09+0:42(9)4:07+1:38(8)5:22+1:05(7)0:55+0:09(3)1:31+0:21(2)1:18+0:24(5)7:05+4:19(10)
54:02+10:08(6)56:18+9:50(6)56:47+9:50(6)
2:14+0:21(4)2:16+0:03(2)0:29+0:03(3)
 
7187Bartalošová Jana 59:413:44+2:09(12)5:46+2:33(9)6:29+2:30(8)8:35+2:55(8)15:08+5:11(8)15:49+4:18(8)20:32+7:01(8)22:07+7:02(8)29:16+8:30(8)
NNN3:44+2:09(12)2:02+0:26(5)0:43+0:03(2)2:06+0:29(7)6:33+2:27(9)0:410:00(1)4:43+2:54(14)1:35+0:03(4)7:09+2:17(7)
30:49+8:11(8)33:14+8:16(8)34:48+8:22(8)38:49+7:04(8)44:56+8:54(8)45:45+8:57(8)48:06+10:08(8)49:18+10:03(8)54:11+12:10(7)
1:33+0:20(6)2:25+0:20(5)1:34+0:07(4)4:01+1:32(7)6:07+1:50(9)0:49+0:03(2)2:21+1:11(6)1:12+0:18(2)4:53+2:07(7)
56:23+12:29(7)59:08+12:40(7)59:41+12:44(7)
2:12+0:19(3)2:45+0:32(5)0:33+0:07(7)
 
8182Kalinová Lucie 72:432:23+0:48(9)5:13+2:00(8)6:13+2:14(7)8:15+2:35(6)13:23+3:26(6)15:32+4:01(7)17:30+3:59(7)19:13+4:08(5)26:38+5:52(7)
DLT DLT - KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice2:23+0:48(9)2:50+1:14(9)1:00+0:20(8)2:02+0:25(6)5:08+1:02(5)2:09+1:28(11)1:58+0:09(4)1:43+0:11(5)7:25+2:33(8)
29:04+6:26(7)31:32+6:34(7)33:09+6:43(7)36:12+4:27(7)41:07+5:05(7)42:13+5:25(7)45:07+7:09(7)46:29+7:14(7)62:18+20:17(8)
2:26+1:13(12)2:28+0:23(6)1:37+0:10(5)3:03+0:34(3)4:55+0:38(6)1:06+0:20(6)2:54+1:44(9)1:22+0:28(8)15:49+13:03(15)
68:43+24:49(8)72:09+25:41(8)72:43+25:46(8)
6:25+4:32(14)3:26+1:13(10)0:34+0:08(8)
 
9181Fremrová Jaroslava 76:522:42+1:07(10)6:21+3:08(10)7:22+3:23(9)10:40+5:00(9)17:33+7:36(10)18:49+7:18(10)22:12+8:41(10)24:19+9:14(9)30:44+9:58(9)
LPM LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:42+1:07(10)3:39+2:03(11)1:01+0:21(9)3:18+1:41(12)6:53+2:47(10)1:16+0:35(6)3:23+1:34(9)2:07+0:35(9)6:25+1:33(5)
32:40+10:02(9)35:45+10:47(9)37:25+10:59(9)40:28+8:43(9)45:11+9:09(9)46:17+9:29(9)49:15+11:17(9)50:33+11:18(9)66:16+24:15(9)
1:56+0:43(8)3:05+1:00(9)1:40+0:13(6)3:03+0:34(3)4:43+0:26(5)1:06+0:20(6)2:58+1:48(10)1:18+0:24(5)15:43+12:57(14)
72:47+28:53(9)76:15+29:47(9)76:52+29:55(9)76:19
6:31+4:38(15)3:28+1:15(11)0:37+0:11(9)*100
 
10178Vydrová Markéta 79:151:41+0:06(5)4:00+0:47(5)10:57+6:58(13)12:34+6:54(12)20:15+10:18(11)22:16+10:45(11)24:05+10:34(11)26:04+10:59(10)34:07+13:21(10)
PEN PEN - OK RECO Sport1:41+0:06(5)2:19+0:43(7)6:57+6:17(15)1:370:00(1)7:41+3:35(12)2:01+1:20(9)1:490:00(1)1:59+0:27(8)8:03+3:11(9)
36:25+13:47(10)39:19+14:21(10)42:08+15:42(10)48:20+16:35(10)59:52+23:50(10)61:28+24:40(10)65:04+27:06(10)66:57+27:42(10)72:15+30:14(10)
2:18+1:05(11)2:54+0:49(8)2:49+1:22(11)6:12+3:43(14)11:32+7:15(14)1:36+0:50(10)3:36+2:26(12)1:53+0:59(11)5:18+2:32(8)
75:07+31:13(10)78:38+32:10(10)79:15+32:18(10)
2:52+0:59(7)3:31+1:18(12)0:37+0:11(9)
 
11191Müllerová Petra 87:346:11+4:36(15)9:17+6:04(13)10:26+6:27(12)13:13+7:33(13)22:38+12:41(13)24:40+13:09(13)27:28+13:57(12)30:13+15:08(12)40:37+19:51(11)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk6:11+4:36(15)3:06+1:30(10)1:09+0:29(11)2:47+1:10(10)9:25+5:19(14)2:02+1:21(10)2:48+0:59(7)2:45+1:13(11)10:24+5:32(13)
43:09+20:31(11)53:01+28:03(11)56:05+29:39(11)61:23+29:38(11)67:48+31:46(11)69:35+32:47(11)73:22+35:24(11)75:01+35:46(11)80:42+38:41(11)
2:32+1:19(13)9:52+7:47(15)3:04+1:37(13)5:18+2:49(9)6:25+2:08(10)1:47+1:01(11)3:47+2:37(13)1:39+0:45(9)5:41+2:55(9)
83:52+39:58(11)86:48+40:20(11)87:34+40:37(11)
3:10+1:17(10)2:56+0:43(8)0:46+0:20(12)
 
12192Freyová Michaela 99:242:11+0:36(8)14:39+11:26(14)16:25+12:26(14)20:25+14:45(14)27:51+17:54(14)31:06+19:35(14)34:42+21:11(14)37:54+22:49(13)46:35+25:49(13)
KPY KPY - SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.2:11+0:36(8)12:28+10:52(15)1:46+1:06(12)4:00+2:23(14)7:26+3:20(11)3:15+2:34(14)3:36+1:47(12)3:12+1:40(12)8:41+3:49(10)
49:10+26:32(13)58:49+33:51(13)61:25+34:59(13)67:09+35:24(13)75:12+39:10(12)77:19+40:31(12)79:21+41:23(12)81:43+42:28(12)89:14+47:13(12)
2:35+1:22(14)9:39+7:34(14)2:36+1:09(10)5:44+3:15(12)8:03+3:46(12)2:07+1:21(13)2:02+0:52(5)2:22+1:28(13)7:31+4:45(12)
93:09+49:15(12)98:27+51:59(12)99:24+52:27(12)
3:55+2:02(12)5:18+3:05(13)0:57+0:31(14)
 
13180Khýnová Radka 103:254:21+2:46(13)8:17+5:04(12)9:16+5:17(11)12:06+6:26(11)20:27+10:30(12)23:07+11:36(12)33:27+19:56(13)46:07+31:02(14)57:02+36:16(14)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška4:21+2:46(13)3:56+2:20(12)0:59+0:19(7)2:50+1:13(11)8:21+4:15(13)2:40+1:59(13)10:20+8:31(15)12:40+11:08(14)10:55+6:03(14)
59:09+36:31(14)62:36+37:38(14)65:35+39:09(14)71:13+39:28(14)79:07+43:05(13)81:14+44:26(13)83:46+45:48(13)85:47+46:32(13)93:10+51:09(13)
2:07+0:54(10)3:27+1:22(11)2:59+1:32(12)5:38+3:09(11)7:54+3:37(11)2:07+1:21(13)2:32+1:22(7)2:01+1:07(12)7:23+4:37(11)
97:05+53:11(13)102:25+55:57(13)103:25+56:28(13)
3:55+2:02(12)5:20+3:07(14)1:00+0:34(15)
 
14195Brzáková Kristýna 118:343:14+1:39(11)7:33+4:20(11)8:40+4:41(10)11:03+5:23(10)16:54+6:57(9)17:56+6:25(9)21:28+7:57(9)26:58+11:53(11)43:32+22:46(12)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer3:14+1:39(11)4:19+2:43(13)1:07+0:27(10)2:23+0:46(8)5:51+1:45(7)1:02+0:21(4)3:32+1:43(11)5:30+3:58(13)16:34+11:42(15)
47:19+24:41(12)53:36+28:38(12)57:38+31:12(12)66:46+35:01(12)84:56+48:54(14)86:43+49:55(14)104:12+66:14(15)106:39+67:24(15)111:29+69:28(14)
3:47+2:34(15)6:17+4:12(13)4:02+2:35(15)9:08+6:39(15)18:10+13:53(15)1:47+1:01(11)17:29+16:19(15)2:27+1:33(14)4:50+2:04(6)
114:23+70:29(14)117:41+71:13(14)118:34+71:37(14)
2:54+1:01(9)3:18+1:05(9)0:53+0:27(13)
 
15193Špinková Markéta 131:565:03+3:28(14)16:20+13:07(15)18:18+14:19(15)22:43+17:03(15)34:07+24:10(15)36:01+24:30(15)39:58+26:27(15)60:37+45:32(15)70:24+49:38(15)
44C CZ - Neregistrovaní5:03+3:28(14)11:17+9:41(14)1:58+1:18(13)4:25+2:48(15)11:24+7:18(15)1:54+1:13(8)3:57+2:08(13)20:39+19:07(15)9:47+4:55(12)
72:22+49:44(15)76:02+51:04(15)79:30+53:04(15)85:32+53:47(15)95:27+59:25(15)98:09+61:21(15)102:26+64:28(14)105:28+66:13(14)121:09+79:08(15)
1:58+0:45(9)3:40+1:35(12)3:28+2:01(14)6:02+3:33(13)9:55+5:38(13)2:42+1:56(15)4:17+3:07(14)3:02+2:08(15)15:41+12:55(13)
125:00+81:06(15)131:15+84:47(15)131:56+84:59(15)
3:51+1:58(11)6:15+4:02(15)0:41+0:15(11)
 
 
 
 
D35 (28)2,7 km 130 m19 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(50)2(39)3(55)4(69)5(64)6(72)7(85)8(106)9(107)
10(101)11(95)12(104)13(115)14(116)15(124)16(121)17(126)18(128)
19(100)C
 
1220Pavelcová Gabriela 38:041:160:00(1)2:28+0:03(2)6:22+0:03(2)9:090:00(1)9:530:00(1)11:220:00(1)12:480:00(1)16:260:00(1)17:540:00(1)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka1:160:00(1)1:12+0:04(4)3:54+0:22(2)2:470:00(1)0:44+0:04(2)1:29+0:04(3)1:26+0:09(5)3:380:00(1)1:28+0:30(5)
18:550:00(1)21:100:00(1)23:400:00(1)26:140:00(1)27:060:00(1)28:110:00(1)30:020:00(1)32:290:00(1)35:000:00(1)
1:010:00(1)2:15+0:35(8)2:300:00(1)2:34+0:12(3)0:520:00(1)1:05+0:01(2)1:510:00(1)2:270:00(1)2:31+1:20(25)
37:300:00(1)38:040:00(1)
2:30+0:30(12)0:34+0:10(21)
 
2201Lošťáková Ivana 41:071:17+0:01(2)2:250:00(1)6:24+0:05(3)9:50+0:41(3)10:59+1:06(4)12:33+1:11(3)13:57+1:09(3)19:29+3:03(3)21:46+3:52(4)
LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic1:17+0:01(2)1:080:00(1)3:59+0:27(3)3:26+0:39(8)1:09+0:29(7)1:34+0:09(5)1:24+0:07(3)5:32+1:54(10)2:17+1:19(14)
23:11+4:16(5)24:53+3:43(5)27:58+4:18(4)30:20+4:06(4)31:27+4:21(4)32:41+4:30(3)34:40+4:38(4)37:11+4:42(3)38:37+3:37(2)
1:25+0:24(14)1:42+0:02(3)3:05+0:35(7)2:220:00(1)1:07+0:15(7)1:14+0:10(7)1:59+0:08(3)2:31+0:04(3)1:26+0:15(6)
40:37+3:07(2)41:07+3:03(2)
2:000:00(1)0:30+0:06(13)
 
3208Samková Renáta 41:451:39+0:23(9)2:47+0:22(6)6:190:00(1)9:25+0:16(2)10:14+0:21(2)12:47+1:25(4)14:27+1:39(4)18:42+2:16(2)20:14+2:20(2)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:39+0:23(9)1:080:00(1)3:320:00(1)3:06+0:19(4)0:49+0:09(3)2:33+1:08(20)1:40+0:23(12)4:15+0:37(2)1:32+0:34(6)
21:17+2:22(2)23:55+2:45(2)26:46+3:06(2)29:15+3:01(2)30:30+3:24(2)31:42+3:31(2)34:06+4:04(2)36:53+4:24(2)38:49+3:49(3)
1:03+0:02(2)2:38+0:58(17)2:51+0:21(4)2:29+0:07(2)1:15+0:23(11)1:12+0:08(5)2:24+0:33(12)2:47+0:20(8)1:56+0:45(17)
41:15+3:45(3)41:45+3:41(3)
2:26+0:26(9)0:30+0:06(13)
 
4206Šklíbová Jana 42:191:30+0:14(6)2:55+0:30(8)8:04+1:45(9)11:09+2:00(5)12:31+2:38(5)13:56+2:34(5)15:14+2:26(5)20:36+4:10(5)21:52+3:58(5)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad1:30+0:14(6)1:25+0:17(11)5:09+1:37(14)3:05+0:18(3)1:22+0:42(15)1:250:00(1)1:18+0:01(2)5:22+1:44(9)1:16+0:18(2)
23:05+4:10(4)24:47+3:37(4)28:17+4:37(5)31:17+5:03(5)32:23+5:17(5)33:27+5:16(5)35:36+5:34(5)38:23+5:54(5)39:37+4:37(5)
1:13+0:12(6)1:42+0:02(3)3:30+1:00(14)3:00+0:38(8)1:06+0:14(6)1:040:00(1)2:09+0:18(7)2:47+0:20(8)1:14+0:03(2)
41:51+4:21(4)42:19+4:15(4)
2:14+0:14(5)0:28+0:04(8)
 
5202Biolik Agnieszka 42:281:23+0:07(3)2:39+0:14(3)7:01+0:42(4)10:02+0:53(4)10:42+0:49(3)12:22+1:00(2)13:50+1:02(2)20:30+4:04(4)21:28+3:34(3)
46P PL - wawa bno1:23+0:07(3)1:16+0:08(6)4:22+0:50(6)3:01+0:14(2)0:400:00(1)1:40+0:15(10)1:28+0:11(6)6:40+3:02(14)0:580:00(1)
22:40+3:45(3)24:26+3:16(3)26:56+3:16(3)29:59+3:45(3)31:03+3:57(3)32:45+4:34(4)34:37+4:35(3)37:20+4:51(4)39:35+4:35(4)
1:12+0:11(3)1:46+0:06(6)2:300:00(1)3:03+0:41(9)1:04+0:12(3)1:42+0:38(14)1:52+0:01(2)2:43+0:16(6)2:15+1:04(23)
42:04+4:34(5)42:28+4:24(5)
2:29+0:29(11)0:240:00(1)
 
6210Hasmanová Lenka 44:021:32+0:16(7)2:46+0:21(5)9:57+3:38(17)13:11+4:02(15)14:25+4:32(12)15:53+4:31(9)17:10+4:22(9)22:29+6:03(8)23:47+5:53(8)
VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň1:32+0:16(7)1:14+0:06(5)7:11+3:39(25)3:14+0:27(6)1:14+0:34(10)1:28+0:03(2)1:170:00(1)5:19+1:41(8)1:18+0:20(3)
25:01+6:06(8)26:43+5:33(7)30:19+6:39(8)33:14+7:00(7)34:18+7:12(7)35:24+7:13(7)37:38+7:36(7)40:08+7:39(7)41:19+6:19(6)
1:14+0:13(7)1:42+0:02(3)3:36+1:06(16)2:55+0:33(7)1:04+0:12(3)1:06+0:02(3)2:14+0:23(9)2:30+0:03(2)1:110:00(1)
43:38+6:08(6)44:02+5:58(6)
2:19+0:19(8)0:240:00(1)
 
7199Mrskočová Dana 44:271:39+0:23(9)3:29+1:04(12)7:59+1:40(8)12:02+2:53(9)13:15+3:22(9)14:52+3:30(8)16:24+3:36(7)21:06+4:40(7)23:39+5:45(7)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:39+0:23(9)1:50+0:42(15)4:30+0:58(7)4:03+1:16(10)1:13+0:33(9)1:37+0:12(7)1:32+0:15(9)4:42+1:04(4)2:33+1:35(18)
24:57+6:02(7)26:37+5:27(6)29:50+6:10(6)32:25+6:11(6)33:46+6:40(6)34:52+6:41(6)36:58+6:56(6)39:38+7:09(6)41:48+6:48(7)
1:18+0:17(9)1:400:00(1)3:13+0:43(8)2:35+0:13(4)1:21+0:29(14)1:06+0:02(3)2:06+0:15(6)2:40+0:13(5)2:10+0:59(21)
44:02+6:32(7)44:27+6:23(7)
2:14+0:14(5)0:25+0:01(6)
 
8221Vojtíšková Erika 48:301:24+0:08(4)2:47+0:22(6)7:21+1:02(5)11:32+2:23(6)12:50+2:57(6)14:24+3:02(6)16:17+3:29(6)20:52+4:26(6)22:27+4:33(6)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:24+0:08(4)1:23+0:15(9)4:34+1:02(9)4:11+1:24(14)1:18+0:38(12)1:34+0:09(5)1:53+0:36(17)4:35+0:57(3)1:35+0:37(7)
23:51+4:56(6)27:09+5:59(8)30:11+6:31(7)33:34+7:20(8)34:39+7:33(8)36:17+8:06(8)41:16+11:14(8)43:55+11:26(8)45:42+10:42(8)
1:24+0:23(12)3:18+1:38(24)3:02+0:32(6)3:23+1:01(12)1:05+0:13(5)1:38+0:34(12)4:59+3:08(23)2:39+0:12(4)1:47+0:36(15)
48:00+10:30(8)48:30+10:26(8)
2:18+0:18(7)0:30+0:06(13)
 
9225Čivrná Karolína 50:551:25+0:09(5)2:43+0:18(4)7:40+1:21(6)12:09+3:00(10)13:43+3:50(10)17:01+5:39(12)18:35+5:47(10)25:48+9:22(13)27:30+9:36(11)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:25+0:09(5)1:18+0:10(7)4:57+1:25(12)4:29+1:42(17)1:34+0:54(19)3:18+1:53(24)1:34+0:17(10)7:13+3:35(18)1:42+0:44(8)
30:05+11:10(13)33:08+11:58(14)35:57+12:17(12)38:40+12:26(12)40:24+13:18(12)41:46+13:35(12)43:46+13:44(11)46:43+14:14(12)48:25+13:25(11)
2:35+1:34(24)3:03+1:23(23)2:49+0:19(3)2:43+0:21(5)1:44+0:52(20)1:22+0:18(10)2:00+0:09(4)2:57+0:30(11)1:42+0:31(12)
50:26+12:56(9)50:55+12:51(9)
2:01+0:01(2)0:29+0:05(10)
 
10214Bohuslavová Jana 51:001:36+0:20(8)2:59+0:34(9)7:57+1:38(7)12:00+2:51(8)13:00+3:07(7)14:38+3:16(7)16:24+3:36(7)23:24+6:58(9)26:00+8:06(9)
LPM LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň1:36+0:20(8)1:23+0:15(9)4:58+1:26(13)4:03+1:16(10)1:00+0:20(4)1:38+0:13(8)1:46+0:29(14)7:00+3:22(17)2:36+1:38(19)
27:33+8:38(10)30:18+9:08(10)33:42+10:02(10)37:10+10:56(9)38:53+11:47(10)40:06+11:55(9)43:27+13:25(10)46:19+13:50(9)47:45+12:45(10)
1:33+0:32(15)2:45+1:05(19)3:24+0:54(12)3:28+1:06(15)1:43+0:51(18)1:13+0:09(6)3:21+1:30(18)2:52+0:25(10)1:26+0:15(6)
50:28+12:58(10)51:00+12:56(10)14:1542:58
2:43+0:43(16)0:32+0:08(18)*67*109
 
11223Fikar Stránská Linda 51:192:20+1:04(22)3:55+1:30(13)8:14+1:55(10)13:08+3:59(14)15:01+5:08(14)16:56+5:34(11)18:40+5:52(11)24:53+8:27(11)26:15+8:21(10)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:20+1:04(22)1:35+0:27(13)4:19+0:47(5)4:54+2:07(21)1:53+1:13(25)1:55+0:30(11)1:44+0:27(13)6:13+2:35(13)1:22+0:24(4)
27:30+8:35(9)29:59+8:49(9)33:12+9:32(9)37:19+11:05(10)38:38+11:32(9)40:44+12:33(10)42:59+12:57(9)46:19+13:50(9)47:44+12:44(9)
1:15+0:14(8)2:29+0:49(13)3:13+0:43(8)4:07+1:45(19)1:19+0:27(12)2:06+1:02(18)2:15+0:24(10)3:20+0:53(15)1:25+0:14(5)
50:55+13:25(11)51:19+13:15(11)
3:11+1:11(21)0:240:00(1)
 
12213Šauli Iva 52:373:12+1:56(25)4:34+2:09(21)9:19+3:00(14)13:03+3:54(12)14:20+4:27(11)16:43+5:21(10)18:59+6:11(12)24:03+7:37(10)28:02+10:08(13)
VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň3:12+1:56(25)1:22+0:14(8)4:45+1:13(11)3:44+0:57(9)1:17+0:37(11)2:23+0:58(18)2:16+0:59(23)5:04+1:26(6)3:59+3:01(25)
29:14+10:19(11)31:37+10:27(11)34:37+10:57(11)37:54+11:40(11)39:06+12:00(11)41:18+13:07(11)43:46+13:44(11)46:31+14:02(11)49:43+14:43(12)
1:12+0:11(3)2:23+0:43(11)3:00+0:30(5)3:17+0:55(11)1:12+0:20(9)2:12+1:08(19)2:28+0:37(13)2:45+0:18(7)3:12+2:01(26)
52:11+14:41(12)52:37+14:33(12)
2:28+0:28(10)0:26+0:02(7)
 
13196Nešporová Marie 55:312:07+0:51(16)4:10+1:45(17)8:51+2:32(12)11:58+2:49(7)13:09+3:16(8)18:15+6:53(14)19:45+6:57(14)26:39+10:13(16)29:47+11:53(15)
TTR TTR - OOB Třebíč2:07+0:51(16)2:03+0:55(19)4:41+1:09(10)3:07+0:20(5)1:11+0:31(8)5:06+3:41(28)1:30+0:13(8)6:54+3:16(15)3:08+2:10(24)
31:06+12:11(14)32:47+11:37(13)40:23+16:43(15)43:11+16:57(15)44:18+17:12(15)45:35+17:24(14)47:37+17:35(13)51:17+18:48(14)52:49+17:49(14)
1:19+0:18(10)1:41+0:01(2)7:36+5:06(27)2:48+0:26(6)1:07+0:15(7)1:17+0:13(9)2:02+0:11(5)3:40+1:13(19)1:32+0:21(9)
55:01+17:31(13)55:31+17:27(13)23:34
2:12+0:12(3)0:30+0:06(13)*95
 
14222Kotásková Jana 56:501:53+0:37(13)3:02+0:37(10)8:59+2:40(13)13:05+3:56(13)14:47+4:54(13)18:42+7:20(15)20:11+7:23(15)25:27+9:01(12)27:42+9:48(12)
JES JES - KOS Jesenice1:53+0:37(13)1:09+0:01(3)5:57+2:25(18)4:06+1:19(12)1:42+1:02(23)3:55+2:30(26)1:29+0:12(7)5:16+1:38(7)2:15+1:17(12)
29:27+10:32(12)31:50+10:40(12)36:05+12:25(13)42:11+15:57(14)43:03+15:57(13)44:36+16:25(13)48:11+18:09(14)51:14+18:45(13)52:47+17:47(13)
1:45+0:44(19)2:23+0:43(11)4:15+1:45(21)6:06+3:44(26)0:520:00(1)1:33+0:29(11)3:35+1:44(20)3:03+0:36(12)1:33+0:22(10)
56:13+18:43(14)56:50+18:46(14)
3:26+1:26(25)0:37+0:13(25)
 
15216Grigaliunaite Agne 59:082:18+1:02(20)9:10+6:45(27)14:38+8:19(25)17:58+8:49(22)19:42+9:49(22)21:20+9:58(22)22:44+9:56(21)31:49+15:23(20)34:39+16:45(20)
28L LT - Saule OK2:18+1:02(20)6:52+5:44(28)5:28+1:56(15)3:20+0:33(7)1:44+1:04(24)1:38+0:13(8)1:24+0:07(3)9:05+5:27(23)2:50+1:52(22)
36:02+17:07(20)38:23+17:13(18)42:09+18:29(16)45:18+19:04(16)46:43+19:37(16)48:35+20:24(16)51:03+21:01(15)54:36+22:07(15)55:52+20:52(15)
1:23+0:22(11)2:21+0:41(10)3:46+1:16(18)3:09+0:47(10)1:25+0:33(17)1:52+0:48(16)2:28+0:37(13)3:33+1:06(17)1:16+0:05(3)
58:44+21:14(15)59:08+21:04(15)
2:52+0:52(17)0:240:00(1)
 
16218Dvořáčková Jana 60:361:47+0:31(12)3:15+0:50(11)9:45+3:26(16)14:24+5:15(16)15:54+6:01(16)18:01+6:39(13)19:39+6:51(13)33:46+17:20(22)36:10+18:16(22)
OSN OSN - SK OS Nové Město n. M.1:47+0:31(12)1:28+0:20(12)6:30+2:58(21)4:39+1:52(18)1:30+0:50(17)2:07+0:42(13)1:38+0:21(11)14:07+10:29(28)2:24+1:26(15)
37:22+18:27(21)39:31+18:21(21)43:09+19:29(20)47:03+20:49(19)48:15+21:09(18)49:31+21:20(17)52:39+22:37(17)56:00+23:31(16)57:30+22:30(16)
1:12+0:11(3)2:09+0:29(7)3:38+1:08(17)3:54+1:32(17)1:12+0:20(9)1:16+0:12(8)3:08+1:17(17)3:21+0:54(16)1:30+0:19(8)
60:07+22:37(16)60:36+22:32(16)
2:37+0:37(14)0:29+0:05(10)
 
17212Bartošová Jana 61:592:09+0:53(17)4:05+1:40(15)10:04+3:45(18)15:51+6:42(19)17:14+7:21(19)19:33+8:11(20)21:44+8:56(19)31:26+15:00(18)33:56+16:02(18)
MLA MLA - MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:09+0:53(17)1:56+0:48(18)5:59+2:27(19)5:47+3:00(25)1:23+0:43(16)2:19+0:54(15)2:11+0:54(21)9:42+6:04(24)2:30+1:32(17)
35:41+16:46(18)37:57+16:47(16)42:09+18:29(16)45:35+19:21(17)47:32+20:26(17)50:01+21:50(18)52:16+22:14(16)56:30+24:01(17)58:15+23:15(17)
1:45+0:44(19)2:16+0:36(9)4:12+1:42(20)3:26+1:04(13)1:57+1:05(23)2:29+1:25(23)2:15+0:24(10)4:14+1:47(20)1:45+0:34(14)
61:35+24:05(17)61:59+23:55(17)
3:20+1:20(22)0:240:00(1)
 
18204Krausová Marcela 63:362:18+1:02(20)4:09+1:44(16)9:41+3:22(15)14:57+5:48(17)16:56+7:03(18)19:29+8:07(19)22:11+9:23(20)30:32+14:06(17)32:35+14:41(17)
LCV LCV - TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chom2:18+1:02(20)1:51+0:43(16)5:32+2:00(17)5:16+2:29(23)1:59+1:19(26)2:33+1:08(20)2:42+1:25(25)8:21+4:43(21)2:03+1:05(11)
34:14+15:19(17)38:06+16:56(17)43:02+19:22(19)47:25+21:11(20)49:08+22:02(20)51:30+23:19(19)54:24+24:22(18)57:57+25:28(18)60:02+25:02(18)
1:39+0:38(17)3:52+2:12(26)4:56+2:26(26)4:23+2:01(20)1:43+0:51(18)2:22+1:18(22)2:54+1:03(16)3:33+1:06(17)2:05+0:54(19)
63:02+25:32(18)63:36+25:32(18)
3:00+1:00(20)0:34+0:10(21)
 
19203Krpatová Zuzana 65:192:22+1:06(23)4:14+1:49(18)10:44+4:25(20)15:01+5:52(18)16:39+6:46(17)19:15+7:53(17)21:06+8:18(17)31:33+15:07(19)34:26+16:32(19)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:22+1:06(23)1:52+0:44(17)6:30+2:58(21)4:17+1:30(15)1:38+0:58(22)2:36+1:11(23)1:51+0:34(16)10:27+6:49(25)2:53+1:55(23)
35:50+16:55(19)39:10+18:00(20)43:57+20:17(21)49:23+23:09(22)50:43+23:37(21)53:01+24:50(20)57:12+27:10(19)60:27+27:58(19)62:17+27:17(19)
1:24+0:23(12)3:20+1:40(25)4:47+2:17(24)5:26+3:04(25)1:20+0:28(13)2:18+1:14(20)4:11+2:20(21)3:15+0:48(14)1:50+0:39(16)
64:51+27:21(19)65:19+27:15(19)
2:34+0:34(13)0:28+0:04(8)
 
20198Ledererová Kamila 67:022:43+1:27(24)5:17+2:52(24)11:50+5:31(22)15:57+6:48(20)17:31+7:38(20)19:04+7:42(16)20:50+8:02(16)26:27+10:01(15)31:32+13:38(16)
LPM LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:43+1:27(24)2:34+1:26(22)6:33+3:01(23)4:07+1:20(13)1:34+0:54(19)1:33+0:08(4)1:46+0:29(14)5:37+1:59(11)5:05+4:07(27)
33:06+14:11(16)38:36+17:26(19)42:31+18:51(18)46:02+19:48(18)48:23+21:17(19)54:56+26:45(21)59:23+29:21(21)62:28+29:59(20)63:51+28:51(20)
1:34+0:33(16)5:30+3:50(28)3:55+1:25(19)3:31+1:09(16)2:21+1:29(25)6:33+5:29(27)4:27+2:36(22)3:05+0:38(13)1:23+0:12(4)
66:30+29:00(20)67:02+28:58(20)
2:39+0:39(15)0:32+0:08(18)
 
21197Asterová Jana 70:301:58+0:42(14)4:20+1:55(19)8:30+2:11(11)12:57+3:48(11)15:02+5:09(15)19:20+7:58(18)21:32+8:44(18)26:20+9:54(14)28:56+11:02(14)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný1:58+0:42(14)2:22+1:14(20)4:10+0:38(4)4:27+1:40(16)2:05+1:25(27)4:18+2:53(27)2:12+0:55(22)4:48+1:10(5)2:36+1:38(19)
32:07+13:12(15)34:52+13:42(15)38:22+14:42(14)41:48+15:34(13)43:40+16:34(14)47:33+19:22(15)57:54+27:52(20)63:25+30:56(21)66:50+31:50(21)
3:11+2:10(25)2:45+1:05(19)3:30+1:00(14)3:26+1:04(13)1:52+1:00(22)3:53+2:49(25)10:21+8:30(26)5:31+3:04(25)3:25+2:14(27)
69:48+32:18(21)70:30+32:26(21)51:44
2:58+0:58(19)0:42+0:18(27)*115
 
22224Stryková Kateřina 73:431:45+0:29(11)5:11+2:46(23)10:39+4:20(19)16:56+7:47(21)18:16+8:23(21)20:43+9:21(21)23:30+10:42(22)36:44+20:18(24)39:30+21:36(24)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:45+0:29(11)3:26+2:18(25)5:28+1:56(15)6:17+3:30(26)1:20+0:40(14)2:27+1:02(19)2:47+1:30(26)13:14+9:36(27)2:46+1:48(21)
41:18+22:23(23)45:32+24:22(24)49:57+26:17(25)54:24+28:10(24)55:46+28:40(24)59:34+31:23(23)63:00+32:58(22)67:28+34:59(22)69:27+34:27(22)
1:48+0:47(22)4:14+2:34(27)4:25+1:55(22)4:27+2:05(21)1:22+0:30(15)3:48+2:44(24)3:26+1:35(19)4:28+2:01(22)1:59+0:48(18)
72:58+35:28(22)73:43+35:39(22)
3:31+1:31(26)0:45+0:21(28)
 
23217Hladká Petra 75:413:21+2:05(26)8:38+6:13(26)14:54+8:35(26)19:35+10:26(25)21:10+11:17(25)23:30+12:08(24)28:07+15:19(25)36:15+19:49(23)38:16+20:22(23)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli3:21+2:05(26)5:17+4:09(27)6:16+2:44(20)4:41+1:54(19)1:35+0:55(21)2:20+0:55(16)4:37+3:20(27)8:08+4:30(20)2:01+1:03(10)
42:52+23:57(24)45:27+24:17(23)48:49+25:09(23)53:58+27:44(23)55:22+28:16(23)62:40+34:29(24)64:52+34:50(23)70:14+37:45(23)71:47+36:47(23)
4:36+3:35(26)2:35+0:55(15)3:22+0:52(10)5:09+2:47(24)1:24+0:32(16)7:18+6:14(28)2:12+0:21(8)5:22+2:55(24)1:33+0:22(10)
75:12+37:42(23)75:41+37:37(23)
3:25+1:25(23)0:29+0:05(10)
 
24211Vlachová Dita 77:448:00+6:44(28)10:55+8:30(28)15:28+9:09(27)28:25+19:16(28)29:55+20:02(28)32:30+21:08(28)34:24+21:36(28)41:20+24:54(28)43:16+25:22(27)
SBR SBR - SKOB Bruntál8:00+6:44(28)2:55+1:47(24)4:33+1:01(8)12:57+10:10(28)1:30+0:50(17)2:35+1:10(22)1:54+0:37(18)6:56+3:18(16)1:56+0:58(9)
47:56+29:01(27)50:32+29:22(27)53:55+30:15(27)58:29+32:15(25)61:00+33:54(25)62:41+34:30(25)65:12+35:10(24)73:15+40:46(25)74:58+39:58(24)
4:40+3:39(27)2:36+0:56(16)3:23+0:53(11)4:34+2:12(22)2:31+1:39(26)1:41+0:37(13)2:31+0:40(15)8:03+5:36(28)1:43+0:32(13)
77:11+39:41(24)77:44+39:40(24)
2:13+0:13(4)0:33+0:09(20)
 
25215Tloušťová Eva 78:442:10+0:54(18)3:55+1:30(13)14:21+8:02(24)19:29+10:20(23)20:31+10:38(23)22:51+11:29(23)24:56+12:08(23)33:38+17:12(21)36:06+18:12(21)
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha2:10+0:54(18)1:45+0:37(14)10:26+6:54(28)5:08+2:21(22)1:02+0:22(5)2:20+0:55(16)2:05+0:48(20)8:42+5:04(22)2:28+1:30(16)
37:52+18:57(22)40:25+19:15(22)45:17+21:37(22)49:11+22:57(21)50:56+23:50(22)55:54+27:43(22)68:44+38:42(25)72:59+40:30(24)75:12+40:12(25)
1:46+0:45(21)2:33+0:53(14)4:52+2:22(25)3:54+1:32(17)1:45+0:53(21)4:58+3:54(26)12:50+10:59(27)4:15+1:48(21)2:13+1:02(22)
78:09+40:39(25)78:44+40:40(25)
2:57+0:57(18)0:35+0:11(23)
 
26205Pračková Zita 93:142:06+0:50(15)4:32+2:07(20)11:26+5:07(21)21:28+12:19(27)25:27+15:34(27)27:29+16:07(27)29:26+16:38(26)37:31+21:05(25)41:30+23:36(25)
RIC RIC - OB Říčany2:06+0:50(15)2:26+1:18(21)6:54+3:22(24)10:02+7:15(27)3:59+3:19(28)2:02+0:37(12)1:57+0:40(19)8:05+4:27(19)3:59+3:01(25)
46:10+27:15(26)49:03+27:53(26)53:29+29:49(26)68:04+41:50(27)70:14+43:08(27)72:32+44:21(27)81:19+51:17(27)86:52+54:23(27)89:11+54:11(26)
4:40+3:39(27)2:53+1:13(21)4:26+1:56(23)14:35+12:13(28)2:10+1:18(24)2:18+1:14(20)8:47+6:56(25)5:33+3:06(26)2:19+1:08(24)
92:36+55:06(26)93:14+55:10(26)
3:25+1:25(23)0:38+0:14(26)
 
27227Pannová Vendula 94:122:14+0:58(19)4:57+2:32(22)14:16+7:57(23)19:33+10:24(24)20:41+10:48(24)24:27+13:05(26)33:20+20:32(27)39:22+22:56(27)41:37+23:43(26)
AOP AOP - Přátelé orientačního běh2:14+0:58(19)2:43+1:35(23)9:19+5:47(27)5:17+2:30(24)1:08+0:28(6)3:46+2:21(25)8:53+7:36(28)6:02+2:24(12)2:15+1:17(12)
43:16+24:21(25)46:00+24:50(25)49:28+25:48(24)58:53+32:39(26)61:25+34:19(26)63:19+35:08(26)82:31+52:29(28)87:29+55:00(28)89:37+54:37(27)
1:39+0:38(17)2:44+1:04(18)3:28+0:58(13)9:25+7:03(27)2:32+1:40(27)1:54+0:50(17)19:12+17:21(28)4:58+2:31(23)2:08+0:57(20)
93:36+56:06(27)94:12+56:08(27)
3:59+1:59(27)0:36+0:12(24)
 
28209Haková Magda 95:154:46+3:30(27)8:15+5:50(25)15:32+9:13(28)20:24+11:15(26)21:43+11:50(26)23:52+12:30(25)26:14+13:26(24)39:06+22:40(26)47:48+29:54(28)
PGP PGP - SK Praga4:46+3:30(27)3:29+2:21(26)7:17+3:45(26)4:52+2:05(20)1:19+0:39(13)2:09+0:44(14)2:22+1:05(24)12:52+9:14(26)8:42+7:44(28)
49:43+30:48(28)52:40+31:30(28)66:13+42:33(28)70:53+44:39(28)73:41+46:35(28)75:26+47:15(28)80:37+50:35(26)86:33+54:04(26)90:09+55:09(28)
1:55+0:54(23)2:57+1:17(22)13:33+11:03(28)4:40+2:18(23)2:48+1:56(28)1:45+0:41(15)5:11+3:20(24)5:56+3:29(27)3:36+2:25(28)
94:45+57:15(28)95:15+57:11(28)
4:36+2:36(28)0:30+0:06(13)
 
 
 
 
D40 (26)2,6 km 160 m20 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(35)2(42)3(55)4(81)5(71)6(69)7(72)8(90)9(82)
10(104)11(106)12(108)13(97)14(84)15(117)16(114)17(111)18(110)
19(128)20(100)C
 
1230Škorpilová Jana 41:204:13+2:25(21)6:31+2:45(14)8:45+3:04(9)11:27+2:44(5)12:35+2:42(4)13:23+2:35(3)15:31+0:42(2)16:22+0:42(2)18:16+0:28(2)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín4:13+2:25(21)2:18+0:26(3)2:14+0:19(2)2:42+0:02(2)1:080:00(1)0:48+0:07(2)2:08+0:14(2)0:51+0:05(4)1:540:00(1)
20:49+0:18(2)22:06+0:03(2)23:030:00(1)28:21+3:03(2)29:53+2:28(2)32:35+1:03(2)34:42+1:18(2)35:22+0:56(2)36:260:00(1)
2:330:00(1)1:170:00(1)0:570:00(1)5:18+3:45(19)1:320:00(1)2:420:00(1)2:07+0:34(9)0:400:00(1)1:040:00(1)
38:550:00(1)40:550:00(1)41:200:00(1)25:17
2:290:00(1)2:00+0:01(2)0:250:00(1)*101
 
2242Myslivcová Lenka 44:012:05+0:17(4)4:24+0:38(3)6:53+1:12(3)10:18+1:35(2)11:36+1:43(2)12:55+2:07(2)14:490:00(1)15:400:00(1)17:480:00(1)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:05+0:17(4)2:19+0:27(4)2:29+0:34(6)3:25+0:45(7)1:18+0:10(5)1:19+0:38(7)1:540:00(1)0:51+0:05(4)2:08+0:14(2)
20:310:00(1)22:030:00(1)23:21+0:18(2)25:180:00(1)27:250:00(1)31:320:00(1)33:240:00(1)34:260:00(1)37:44+1:18(2)
2:43+0:10(3)1:32+0:15(2)1:18+0:21(7)1:57+0:24(4)2:07+0:35(5)4:07+1:25(13)1:52+0:19(4)1:02+0:22(3)3:18+2:14(19)
40:35+1:40(2)43:24+2:29(2)44:01+2:41(2)
2:51+0:22(2)2:49+0:50(16)0:37+0:12(19)
 
3248Kovaříková Mária 46:421:54+0:06(2)3:460:00(1)5:410:00(1)8:430:00(1)9:530:00(1)10:480:00(1)17:29+2:40(4)18:15+2:35(4)20:30+2:42(3)
TRI TRI - TJ TŽ Třinec1:54+0:06(2)1:520:00(1)1:550:00(1)3:02+0:22(4)1:10+0:02(2)0:55+0:14(3)6:41+4:47(24)0:460:00(1)2:15+0:21(3)
23:06+2:35(3)28:03+6:00(6)29:03+6:00(6)30:36+5:18(4)32:27+5:02(3)35:36+4:04(3)37:50+4:26(3)39:16+4:50(3)40:52+4:26(3)
2:36+0:03(2)4:57+3:40(23)1:00+0:03(2)1:330:00(1)1:51+0:19(2)3:09+0:27(2)2:14+0:41(11)1:26+0:46(9)1:36+0:32(5)
44:17+5:22(3)46:16+5:21(3)46:42+5:22(3)
3:25+0:56(6)1:590:00(1)0:26+0:01(4)
 
4237Eichlerová Jana 48:361:58+0:10(3)4:46+1:00(4)8:11+2:30(7)10:51+2:08(3)12:04+2:11(3)14:38+3:50(4)18:17+3:28(6)19:36+3:56(6)22:06+4:18(6)
KAS KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov1:58+0:10(3)2:48+0:56(9)3:25+1:30(10)2:400:00(1)1:13+0:05(3)2:34+1:53(23)3:39+1:45(19)1:19+0:33(14)2:30+0:36(5)
26:07+5:36(6)27:45+5:42(5)28:55+5:52(5)30:50+5:32(5)32:44+5:19(4)36:52+5:20(4)38:25+5:01(4)39:40+5:14(4)41:13+4:47(4)
4:01+1:28(11)1:38+0:21(3)1:10+0:13(5)1:55+0:22(2)1:54+0:22(3)4:08+1:26(14)1:330:00(1)1:15+0:35(6)1:33+0:29(4)
45:28+6:33(4)48:05+7:10(4)48:36+7:16(4)
4:15+1:46(11)2:37+0:38(12)0:31+0:06(10)
 
5241Benešová Iva 50:133:10+1:22(12)5:08+1:22(5)7:43+2:02(5)14:07+5:24(11)15:20+5:27(9)16:26+5:38(7)18:34+3:45(7)19:21+3:41(5)21:47+3:59(5)
SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichův Hradec3:10+1:22(12)1:58+0:06(2)2:35+0:40(8)6:24+3:44(23)1:13+0:05(3)1:06+0:25(6)2:08+0:14(2)0:47+0:01(2)2:26+0:32(4)
24:51+4:20(5)26:41+4:38(3)27:44+4:41(3)29:44+4:26(3)34:15+6:50(5)37:34+6:02(5)39:38+6:14(5)40:49+6:23(5)42:52+6:26(5)
3:04+0:31(6)1:50+0:33(5)1:03+0:06(3)2:00+0:27(5)4:31+2:59(19)3:19+0:37(4)2:04+0:31(7)1:11+0:31(4)2:03+0:59(9)
47:02+8:07(5)49:39+8:44(5)50:13+8:53(5)
4:10+1:41(10)2:37+0:38(12)0:34+0:09(15)
 
6257Janovská Petra 51:092:19+0:31(8)5:13+1:27(6)7:35+1:54(4)10:58+2:15(4)16:06+6:13(10)17:07+6:19(10)21:00+6:11(10)22:03+6:23(9)24:35+6:47(8)
PGP PGP - SK Praga2:19+0:31(8)2:54+1:02(11)2:22+0:27(3)3:23+0:43(6)5:08+4:00(24)1:01+0:20(4)3:53+1:59(22)1:03+0:17(7)2:32+0:38(6)
27:34+7:03(8)29:18+7:15(8)30:46+7:43(8)32:49+7:31(7)35:05+7:40(7)38:25+6:53(6)40:12+6:48(6)41:55+7:29(6)45:06+8:40(7)
2:59+0:26(5)1:44+0:27(4)1:28+0:31(12)2:03+0:30(6)2:16+0:44(6)3:20+0:38(5)1:47+0:14(3)1:43+1:03(12)3:11+2:07(18)
48:29+9:34(6)50:37+9:42(6)51:09+9:49(6)
3:23+0:54(5)2:08+0:09(4)0:32+0:07(14)
 
7228Smolková Alena 53:312:17+0:29(6)5:32+1:46(8)8:35+2:54(8)12:16+3:33(7)13:58+4:05(6)15:30+4:42(6)18:12+3:23(5)19:49+4:09(7)22:44+4:56(7)
PGP PGP - SK Praga2:17+0:29(6)3:15+1:23(16)3:03+1:08(9)3:41+1:01(10)1:42+0:34(12)1:32+0:51(11)2:42+0:48(9)1:37+0:51(17)2:55+1:01(10)
26:58+6:27(7)28:56+6:53(7)30:37+7:34(7)32:33+7:15(6)35:00+7:35(6)39:05+7:33(7)41:05+7:41(7)42:40+8:14(7)44:06+7:40(6)
4:14+1:41(14)1:58+0:41(7)1:41+0:44(13)1:56+0:23(3)2:27+0:55(9)4:05+1:23(12)2:00+0:27(6)1:35+0:55(11)1:26+0:22(3)
49:12+10:17(7)52:43+11:48(7)53:31+12:11(7)
5:06+2:37(16)3:31+1:32(22)0:48+0:23(23)
 
8247Pipková Táňa 57:263:31+1:43(15)6:17+2:31(13)10:46+5:05(12)13:54+5:11(10)18:07+8:14(15)18:48+8:00(12)21:16+6:27(11)24:14+8:34(12)27:01+9:13(9)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:31+1:43(15)2:46+0:54(8)4:29+2:34(15)3:08+0:28(5)4:13+3:05(22)0:410:00(1)2:28+0:34(5)2:58+2:12(21)2:47+0:53(9)
30:27+9:56(10)32:27+10:24(10)34:11+11:08(9)36:46+11:28(8)39:06+11:41(8)42:27+10:55(8)46:21+12:57(8)47:50+13:24(8)49:30+13:04(8)
3:26+0:53(7)2:00+0:43(9)1:44+0:47(14)2:35+1:02(9)2:20+0:48(8)3:21+0:39(6)3:54+2:21(20)1:29+0:49(10)1:40+0:36(6)
53:59+15:04(8)56:55+16:00(8)57:26+16:06(8)
4:29+2:00(12)2:56+0:57(17)0:31+0:06(10)
 
9239Kundratová Jana 61:073:01+1:13(10)5:38+1:52(9)8:06+2:25(6)12:13+3:30(6)13:33+3:40(5)14:38+3:50(4)17:06+2:17(3)17:56+2:16(3)20:40+2:52(4)
JZL JZL - TJ Jižní svahy Zlín3:01+1:13(10)2:37+0:45(7)2:28+0:33(5)4:07+1:27(16)1:20+0:12(6)1:05+0:24(5)2:28+0:34(5)0:50+0:04(3)2:44+0:50(8)
24:15+3:44(4)27:20+5:17(4)28:36+5:33(4)41:27+16:09(13)43:29+16:04(10)47:29+15:57(10)49:25+16:01(10)50:36+16:10(9)54:07+17:41(10)
3:35+1:02(9)3:05+1:48(19)1:16+0:19(6)12:51+11:18(25)2:02+0:30(4)4:00+1:18(11)1:56+0:23(5)1:11+0:31(4)3:31+2:27(20)
58:38+19:43(10)60:42+19:47(10)61:07+19:47(9)
4:31+2:02(13)2:04+0:05(3)0:250:00(1)
 
10254Hančová Alice 61:084:43+2:55(24)8:25+4:39(22)12:20+6:39(19)17:58+9:15(20)20:23+10:30(20)22:02+11:14(19)24:48+9:59(18)26:01+10:21(17)28:38+10:50(13)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:43+2:55(24)3:42+1:50(18)3:55+2:00(12)5:38+2:58(20)2:25+1:17(18)1:39+0:58(13)2:46+0:52(10)1:13+0:27(10)2:37+0:43(7)
32:51+12:20(13)34:48+12:45(12)36:43+13:40(12)39:30+14:12(10)42:27+15:02(9)46:06+14:34(9)49:09+15:45(9)51:27+17:01(11)53:07+16:41(9)
4:13+1:40(13)1:57+0:40(6)1:55+0:58(17)2:47+1:14(12)2:57+1:25(13)3:39+0:57(10)3:03+1:30(15)2:18+1:38(19)1:40+0:36(6)
58:16+19:21(9)60:33+19:38(9)61:08+19:48(10)
5:09+2:40(17)2:17+0:18(6)0:35+0:10(17)
 
11253Kavalírová Zuzana 67:493:14+1:26(14)5:44+1:58(10)11:44+6:03(16)15:49+7:06(14)17:19+7:26(12)19:03+8:15(13)21:51+7:02(13)25:58+10:18(15)29:34+11:46(17)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:14+1:26(14)2:30+0:38(6)6:00+4:05(23)4:05+1:25(15)1:30+0:22(9)1:44+1:03(14)2:48+0:54(12)4:07+3:21(23)3:36+1:42(18)
35:43+15:12(15)38:01+15:58(14)40:40+17:37(16)43:00+17:42(14)48:15+20:50(15)53:59+22:27(16)56:39+23:15(15)58:40+24:14(15)60:50+24:24(13)
6:09+3:36(18)2:18+1:01(16)2:39+1:42(22)2:20+0:47(8)5:15+3:43(23)5:44+3:02(23)2:40+1:07(13)2:01+1:21(14)2:10+1:06(12)
64:16+25:21(11)67:21+26:26(11)67:49+26:29(11)
3:26+0:57(7)3:05+1:06(18)0:28+0:03(6)
 
12233Pavlíková Pavla 68:173:40+1:52(18)10:14+6:28(25)15:55+10:14(24)18:38+9:55(23)20:20+10:27(18)21:47+10:59(18)24:45+9:56(17)25:42+10:02(13)29:12+11:24(16)
CHA CHA - OK Chrastava3:40+1:52(18)6:34+4:42(26)5:41+3:46(21)2:43+0:03(3)1:42+0:34(12)1:27+0:46(10)2:58+1:04(13)0:57+0:11(6)3:30+1:36(17)
32:38+12:07(12)43:42+21:39(19)44:50+21:47(19)51:08+25:50(20)53:36+26:11(19)56:53+25:21(19)59:50+26:26(19)60:43+26:17(18)62:07+25:41(17)
3:26+0:53(7)11:04+9:47(25)1:08+0:11(4)6:18+4:45(21)2:28+0:56(10)3:17+0:35(3)2:57+1:24(14)0:53+0:13(2)1:24+0:20(2)
65:12+26:17(12)67:40+26:45(12)68:17+26:57(12)
3:05+0:36(3)2:28+0:29(9)0:37+0:12(19)
 
13235Kašparová Marie 68:492:14+0:26(5)5:19+1:33(7)11:01+5:20(14)14:58+6:15(12)16:37+6:44(11)18:43+7:55(11)21:41+6:52(12)23:28+7:48(10)27:24+9:36(12)
ZAK ZAK - SK Netopýr Zákupy2:14+0:26(5)3:05+1:13(13)5:42+3:47(22)3:57+1:17(12)1:39+0:31(11)2:06+1:25(19)2:58+1:04(13)1:47+1:01(19)3:56+2:02(21)
36:54+16:23(19)44:02+21:59(20)45:27+22:24(20)49:12+23:54(19)51:28+24:03(18)56:00+24:28(18)58:11+24:47(17)59:36+25:10(16)61:24+24:58(15)
9:30+6:57(23)7:08+5:51(24)1:25+0:28(10)3:45+2:12(18)2:16+0:44(6)4:32+1:50(16)2:11+0:38(10)1:25+0:45(8)1:48+0:44(8)
65:33+26:38(14)68:18+27:23(13)68:49+27:29(13)
4:09+1:40(9)2:45+0:46(15)0:31+0:06(10)
 
14246Janečková Veronika 68:594:27+2:39(23)7:19+3:33(18)12:34+6:53(21)16:11+7:28(15)17:47+7:54(14)19:40+8:52(15)23:13+8:24(14)25:58+10:18(15)29:08+11:20(15)
SOB SOB - SOBSA4:27+2:39(23)2:52+1:00(10)5:15+3:20(20)3:37+0:57(9)1:36+0:28(10)1:53+1:12(17)3:33+1:39(18)2:45+1:59(20)3:10+1:16(13)
33:20+12:49(14)35:49+13:46(13)37:45+14:42(13)40:25+15:07(11)45:33+18:08(13)49:11+17:39(13)51:15+17:51(12)54:21+19:55(12)61:30+25:04(16)
4:12+1:39(12)2:29+1:12(17)1:56+0:59(18)2:40+1:07(11)5:08+3:36(22)3:38+0:56(9)2:04+0:31(7)3:06+2:26(21)7:09+6:05(24)
65:15+26:20(13)68:30+27:35(14)68:59+27:39(14)
3:45+1:16(8)3:15+1:16(20)0:29+0:04(7)
 
15238Kolářová Michaela 69:113:03+1:15(11)6:11+2:25(12)12:29+6:48(20)18:26+9:43(22)20:35+10:42(21)22:42+11:54(21)26:21+11:32(20)27:28+11:48(19)31:05+13:17(19)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný3:03+1:15(11)3:08+1:16(14)6:18+4:23(24)5:57+3:17(21)2:09+1:01(16)2:07+1:26(20)3:39+1:45(19)1:07+0:21(9)3:37+1:43(19)
36:20+15:49(18)38:28+16:25(17)40:17+17:14(14)43:17+17:59(15)45:52+18:27(14)51:08+19:36(14)54:33+21:09(14)56:36+22:10(14)59:30+23:04(12)
5:15+2:42(16)2:08+0:51(11)1:49+0:52(15)3:00+1:27(13)2:35+1:03(11)5:16+2:34(21)3:25+1:52(17)2:03+1:23(16)2:54+1:50(15)
66:29+27:34(15)68:40+27:45(15)69:11+27:51(15)
6:59+4:30(20)2:11+0:12(5)0:31+0:06(10)
 
16240Martanová Daniela 71:092:27+0:39(9)6:06+2:20(11)9:37+3:56(10)13:40+4:57(9)15:08+5:15(8)16:30+5:42(8)18:46+3:57(8)20:04+4:24(8)27:21+9:33(11)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer2:27+0:39(9)3:39+1:47(17)3:31+1:36(11)4:03+1:23(13)1:28+0:20(8)1:22+0:41(8)2:16+0:22(4)1:18+0:32(12)7:17+5:23(24)
30:18+9:47(9)32:16+10:13(9)35:46+12:43(11)37:54+12:36(9)44:23+16:58(11)47:47+16:15(11)49:30+16:06(11)50:53+16:27(10)59:20+22:54(11)
2:57+0:24(4)1:58+0:41(7)3:30+2:33(23)2:08+0:35(7)6:29+4:57(24)3:24+0:42(7)1:43+0:10(2)1:23+0:43(7)8:27+7:23(25)
67:28+28:33(16)70:33+29:38(16)71:09+29:49(16)43:25
8:08+5:39(21)3:05+1:06(18)0:36+0:11(18)*95
 
17256Janatová Markéta 72:086:12+4:24(25)9:20+5:34(24)13:54+8:13(23)17:19+8:36(19)20:22+10:29(19)21:44+10:56(17)24:30+9:41(16)28:01+12:21(20)32:18+14:30(21)
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor6:12+4:24(25)3:08+1:16(14)4:34+2:39(16)3:25+0:45(7)3:03+1:55(21)1:22+0:41(8)2:46+0:52(10)3:31+2:45(22)4:17+2:23(22)
39:17+18:46(20)41:32+19:29(18)42:57+19:54(18)46:21+21:03(17)49:00+21:35(16)53:37+22:05(15)57:38+24:14(16)59:39+25:13(17)62:25+25:59(18)
6:59+4:26(20)2:15+0:58(12)1:25+0:28(10)3:24+1:51(14)2:39+1:07(12)4:37+1:55(17)4:01+2:28(21)2:01+1:21(14)2:46+1:42(13)
69:16+30:21(17)71:42+30:47(17)72:08+30:48(17)
6:51+4:22(19)2:26+0:27(8)0:26+0:01(4)
 
18255Calvet Christine 72:273:31+1:43(15)7:26+3:40(20)9:51+4:10(11)13:33+4:50(8)14:56+5:03(7)16:43+5:55(9)19:20+4:31(9)24:09+8:29(11)27:09+9:21(10)
42A AT - OLC Währing3:31+1:43(15)3:55+2:03(20)2:25+0:30(4)3:42+1:02(11)1:23+0:15(7)1:47+1:06(16)2:37+0:43(8)4:49+4:03(24)3:00+1:06(11)
31:00+10:29(11)33:04+11:01(11)34:24+11:21(10)41:26+16:08(12)44:48+17:23(12)48:23+16:51(12)53:05+19:41(13)56:07+21:41(13)61:23+24:57(14)
3:51+1:18(10)2:04+0:47(10)1:20+0:23(9)7:02+5:29(23)3:22+1:50(15)3:35+0:53(8)4:42+3:09(25)3:02+2:22(20)5:16+4:12(22)
69:40+30:45(18)71:57+31:02(18)72:27+31:07(18)51:42
8:17+5:48(22)2:17+0:18(6)0:30+0:05(8)*116
 
19232Janoušková Iveta 74:294:03+2:15(19)7:04+3:18(16)12:05+6:24(18)17:01+8:18(16)18:58+9:05(16)20:42+9:54(16)24:25+9:36(15)25:43+10:03(14)28:59+11:11(14)
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor4:03+2:15(19)3:01+1:09(12)5:01+3:06(19)4:56+2:16(18)1:57+0:49(15)1:44+1:03(14)3:43+1:49(21)1:18+0:32(12)3:16+1:22(16)
44:01+23:30(21)48:08+26:05(21)49:58+26:55(21)52:35+27:17(21)55:59+28:34(20)60:49+29:17(21)64:19+30:55(21)66:08+31:42(20)68:15+31:49(20)
15:02+12:29(25)4:07+2:50(21)1:50+0:53(16)2:37+1:04(10)3:24+1:52(16)4:50+2:08(18)3:30+1:57(18)1:49+1:09(13)2:07+1:03(10)
71:35+32:40(19)74:04+33:09(19)74:29+33:09(19)
3:20+0:51(4)2:29+0:30(10)0:250:00(1)
 
20236Zemková Helena 77:363:36+1:48(17)7:19+3:33(18)11:31+5:50(15)17:01+8:18(16)21:43+11:50(23)23:51+13:03(22)26:26+11:37(21)28:07+12:27(21)31:22+13:34(20)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný3:36+1:48(17)3:43+1:51(19)4:12+2:17(13)5:30+2:50(19)4:42+3:34(23)2:08+1:27(21)2:35+0:41(7)1:41+0:55(18)3:15+1:21(15)
36:12+15:41(17)38:27+16:24(16)40:49+17:46(17)44:31+19:13(16)49:15+21:50(17)54:20+22:48(17)58:39+25:15(18)60:44+26:18(19)63:49+27:23(19)
4:50+2:17(15)2:15+0:58(12)2:22+1:25(20)3:42+2:09(16)4:44+3:12(20)5:05+2:23(19)4:19+2:46(22)2:05+1:25(17)3:05+2:01(16)
73:24+34:29(20)76:58+36:03(20)77:36+36:16(20)
9:35+7:06(23)3:34+1:35(23)0:38+0:13(21)
 
21249Buková Jana 88:114:10+2:22(20)8:25+4:39(22)13:09+7:28(22)17:13+8:30(18)19:38+9:45(17)22:03+11:15(20)25:21+10:32(19)26:38+10:58(18)29:48+12:00(18)
ROU ROU - SKOB Roudnice nad Labem4:10+2:22(20)4:15+2:23(23)4:44+2:49(17)4:04+1:24(14)2:25+1:17(18)2:25+1:44(22)3:18+1:24(16)1:17+0:31(11)3:10+1:16(13)
35:59+15:28(16)38:15+16:12(15)40:20+17:17(15)46:57+21:39(18)56:29+29:04(21)60:41+29:09(20)64:14+30:50(20)68:44+34:18(21)70:51+34:25(21)
6:11+3:38(19)2:16+0:59(14)2:05+1:08(19)6:37+5:04(22)9:32+8:00(25)4:12+1:30(15)3:33+2:00(19)4:30+3:50(24)2:07+1:03(10)
83:34+44:39(21)87:32+46:37(21)88:11+46:51(21)
12:43+10:14(24)3:58+1:59(24)0:39+0:14(22)
 
22251Svobodová Martina 93:548:10+6:22(26)13:17+9:31(26)21:15+15:34(26)29:11+20:28(25)38:00+28:07(25)41:00+30:12(25)44:16+29:27(25)51:51+36:11(25)55:00+37:12(25)
KTA KTA - SK Kotnov Tábor8:10+6:22(26)5:07+3:15(25)7:58+6:03(25)7:56+5:16(24)8:49+7:41(25)3:00+2:19(24)3:16+1:22(15)7:35+6:49(25)3:09+1:15(12)
60:48+40:17(25)63:33+41:30(25)64:52+41:49(25)68:35+43:17(25)72:45+45:20(25)77:55+46:23(24)80:23+46:59(24)82:39+48:13(24)85:31+49:05(23)
5:48+3:15(17)2:45+1:28(18)1:19+0:22(8)3:43+2:10(17)4:10+2:38(17)5:10+2:28(20)2:28+0:55(12)2:16+1:36(18)2:52+1:48(14)
90:45+51:50(23)93:20+52:25(22)93:54+52:34(22)
5:14+2:45(18)2:35+0:36(11)0:34+0:09(15)
 
23231Sędłak Ewa 94:384:16+2:28(22)8:12+4:26(21)17:46+12:05(25)26:09+17:26(24)28:26+18:33(24)30:30+19:42(24)36:16+21:27(24)37:42+22:02(24)41:33+23:45(23)
23P PL - OK!Sport4:16+2:28(22)3:56+2:04(22)9:34+7:39(26)8:23+5:43(25)2:17+1:09(17)2:04+1:23(18)5:46+3:52(23)1:26+0:40(16)3:51+1:57(20)
49:31+29:00(23)52:58+30:55(23)56:36+33:33(23)62:09+36:51(23)66:32+39:07(23)73:26+41:54(23)76:49+43:25(23)82:27+48:01(23)85:35+49:09(24)
7:58+5:25(21)3:27+2:10(20)3:38+2:41(24)5:33+4:00(20)4:23+2:51(18)6:54+4:12(24)3:23+1:50(16)5:38+4:58(25)3:08+2:04(17)
90:26+51:31(22)93:47+52:52(23)94:38+53:18(23)
4:51+2:22(14)3:21+1:22(21)0:51+0:26(24)
 
24258Stauchová Iva 100:282:18+0:30(7)6:38+2:52(15)10:56+5:15(13)15:44+7:01(13)17:39+7:46(13)19:17+8:29(14)31:33+16:44(23)32:39+16:59(23)43:14+25:26(24)
3LC CZ - Lipence2:18+0:30(7)4:20+2:28(24)4:18+2:23(14)4:48+2:08(17)1:55+0:47(14)1:38+0:57(12)12:16+10:22(25)1:06+0:20(8)10:35+8:41(25)
51:14+30:43(24)55:27+33:24(24)62:50+39:47(24)66:14+40:56(24)71:09+43:44(24)79:58+48:26(25)84:28+51:04(25)88:02+53:36(25)92:24+55:58(25)
8:00+5:27(22)4:13+2:56(22)7:23+6:26(25)3:24+1:51(14)4:55+3:23(21)8:49+6:07(25)4:30+2:57(23)3:34+2:54(22)4:22+3:18(21)
97:17+58:22(24)99:58+59:03(24)100:28+59:08(24)
4:53+2:24(15)2:41+0:42(14)0:30+0:05(8)
 
 
245Forstová Lenka disk1:480:00(1)4:10+0:24(2)6:39+0:58(2)-----10:3113:5616:1417:0425:53
MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK Praha1:480:00(1)2:22+0:30(5)2:29+0:34(6)3:523:252:180:508:49
29:2531:2632:3734:3336:5442:0243:3944:5946:34
3:322:011:111:562:215:081:371:201:35
53:0356:3357:41
6:293:301:08+0:43(25)
 
250Straková Jana disk3:10+1:22(12)7:05+3:19(17)11:50+6:09(17)17:59+9:16(21)20:59+11:06(22)24:56+14:08(23)28:16+13:27(22)29:41+14:01(22)34:08+16:20(22)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný3:10+1:22(12)3:55+2:03(20)4:45+2:50(18)6:09+3:29(22)3:00+1:52(20)3:57+3:16(25)3:20+1:26(17)1:25+0:39(15)4:27+2:33(23)
47:28+26:57(22)49:45+27:42(22)52:19+29:16(22)60:05+34:47(22)63:08+35:43(22)68:43+37:11(22)73:13+39:49(22)77:11+42:45(22)83:00+46:34(22)
13:20+10:47(24)2:17+1:00(15)2:34+1:37(21)7:46+6:13(24)3:03+1:31(14)5:35+2:53(22)4:30+2:57(23)3:58+3:18(23)5:49+4:45(23)
98:45+59:50(25)-----106:36
15:45+13:16(25)7:51+7:26(26)
 
 
 
 
D45 (29)2,4 km 125 m16 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(35)2(49)3(73)4(94)5(83)6(104)7(95)8(102)9(116)
10(115)11(117)12(110)13(123)14(125)15(127)16(100)C
 
1276Smutná Jana 35:072:12+0:03(3)4:13+0:10(2)7:270:00(1)9:280:00(1)10:560:00(1)13:140:00(1)15:420:00(1)18:290:00(1)23:370:00(1)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk2:12+0:03(3)2:01+0:07(4)3:140:00(1)2:01+0:15(3)1:28+0:10(3)2:18+0:04(2)2:280:00(1)2:47+0:23(3)5:08+0:10(3)
24:470:00(1)25:570:00(1)26:520:00(1)27:540:00(1)30:100:00(1)31:460:00(1)34:350:00(1)35:070:00(1)
1:100:00(1)1:100:00(1)0:550:00(1)1:020:00(1)2:160:00(1)1:36+0:11(5)2:49+0:53(8)0:32+0:06(9)
 
2263Klapalová Jana 39:182:090:00(1)4:030:00(1)7:46+0:19(2)10:05+0:37(2)11:29+0:33(2)14:03+0:49(2)16:35+0:53(2)20:04+1:35(2)26:37+3:00(3)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk2:090:00(1)1:540:00(1)3:43+0:29(3)2:19+0:33(5)1:24+0:06(2)2:34+0:20(4)2:32+0:04(2)3:29+1:05(11)6:33+1:35(9)
28:10+3:23(3)29:39+3:42(3)30:39+3:47(2)31:48+3:54(2)34:46+4:36(2)36:20+4:34(2)38:49+4:14(2)39:18+4:11(2)
1:33+0:23(7)1:29+0:19(2)1:00+0:05(2)1:09+0:07(2)2:58+0:42(4)1:34+0:09(4)2:29+0:33(6)0:29+0:03(4)
 
3267Kosová Michaela 39:572:090:00(1)5:06+1:03(8)9:02+1:35(6)10:56+1:28(4)12:14+1:18(4)14:58+1:44(4)18:09+2:27(4)20:54+2:25(3)25:52+2:15(2)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad2:090:00(1)2:57+1:03(14)3:56+0:42(7)1:54+0:08(2)1:180:00(1)2:44+0:30(6)3:11+0:43(9)2:45+0:21(2)4:580:00(1)
27:07+2:20(2)28:52+2:55(2)30:47+3:55(3)32:11+4:17(3)36:10+6:00(3)37:35+5:49(3)39:31+4:56(3)39:57+4:50(3)
1:15+0:05(3)1:45+0:35(10)1:55+1:00(14)1:24+0:22(7)3:59+1:43(17)1:250:00(1)1:560:00(1)0:260:00(1)
 
4289Klašková Kateřina 44:164:11+2:02(24)6:45+2:42(17)10:49+3:22(13)13:16+3:48(8)15:00+4:04(8)18:11+4:57(9)21:08+5:26(7)24:01+5:32(6)29:05+5:28(4)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka4:11+2:02(24)2:34+0:40(11)4:04+0:50(8)2:27+0:41(7)1:44+0:26(7)3:11+0:57(11)2:57+0:29(6)2:53+0:29(4)5:04+0:06(2)
30:17+5:30(4)31:54+5:57(4)33:23+6:31(4)35:10+7:16(4)39:18+9:08(4)40:51+9:05(4)43:43+9:08(4)44:16+9:09(4)
1:12+0:02(2)1:37+0:27(6)1:29+0:34(10)1:47+0:45(15)4:08+1:52(19)1:33+0:08(3)2:52+0:56(9)0:33+0:07(11)
 
5284Hrstková Dana 45:144:10+2:01(23)6:06+2:03(12)9:43+2:16(9)12:00+2:32(5)13:28+2:32(5)16:01+2:47(5)18:58+3:16(5)22:07+3:38(4)29:13+5:36(5)
SJI SJI - OK Jihlava4:10+2:01(23)1:56+0:02(3)3:37+0:23(2)2:17+0:31(4)1:28+0:10(3)2:33+0:19(3)2:57+0:29(6)3:09+0:45(6)7:06+2:08(13)
30:49+6:02(5)32:21+6:24(5)36:16+9:24(5)37:38+9:44(5)40:13+10:03(5)41:42+9:56(5)44:45+10:10(5)45:14+10:07(5)
1:36+0:26(8)1:32+0:22(3)3:55+3:00(26)1:22+0:20(6)2:35+0:19(2)1:29+0:04(2)3:03+1:07(12)0:29+0:03(4)
 
6275Kavková Dana 47:513:03+0:54(15)4:58+0:55(7)9:04+1:37(7)12:58+3:30(7)14:34+3:38(6)17:50+4:36(7)21:49+6:07(8)25:32+7:03(7)31:20+7:43(6)
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha3:03+0:54(15)1:55+0:01(2)4:06+0:52(10)3:54+2:08(19)1:36+0:18(6)3:16+1:02(12)3:59+1:31(17)3:43+1:19(13)5:48+0:50(4)
34:05+9:18(6)35:44+9:47(6)37:20+10:28(6)39:33+11:39(6)43:44+13:34(7)45:20+13:34(7)47:24+12:49(6)47:51+12:44(6)
2:45+1:35(24)1:39+0:29(9)1:36+0:41(12)2:13+1:11(23)4:11+1:55(21)1:36+0:11(5)2:04+0:08(2)0:27+0:01(3)
 
7271Zobaníková Vladimíra 48:282:29+0:20(10)4:40+0:37(4)8:54+1:27(5)12:48+3:20(6)14:39+3:43(7)17:27+4:13(6)20:19+4:37(6)25:46+7:17(8)32:43+9:06(8)
RAD RAD - TJ Sokol Radslavice2:29+0:20(10)2:11+0:17(6)4:14+1:00(12)3:54+2:08(19)1:51+0:33(10)2:48+0:34(8)2:52+0:24(5)5:27+3:03(22)6:57+1:59(11)
34:38+9:51(7)36:51+10:54(7)38:09+11:17(7)39:39+11:45(7)42:44+12:34(6)44:37+12:51(6)47:49+13:14(7)48:28+13:21(7)
1:55+0:45(14)2:13+1:03(18)1:18+0:23(4)1:30+0:28(9)3:05+0:49(5)1:53+0:28(15)3:12+1:16(16)0:39+0:13(20)
 
8283Müllerová Zorka 49:182:14+0:05(5)4:35+0:32(3)8:25+0:58(3)10:11+0:43(3)12:03+1:07(3)14:17+1:03(3)16:56+1:14(3)22:54+4:25(5)31:52+8:15(7)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk2:14+0:05(5)2:21+0:27(7)3:50+0:36(5)1:460:00(1)1:52+0:34(11)2:140:00(1)2:39+0:11(3)5:58+3:34(25)8:58+4:00(22)
36:03+11:16(11)37:36+11:39(9)39:21+12:29(8)40:34+12:40(8)44:06+13:56(8)45:55+14:09(8)48:40+14:05(8)49:18+14:11(8)
4:11+3:01(28)1:33+0:23(4)1:45+0:50(13)1:13+0:11(3)3:32+1:16(11)1:49+0:24(10)2:45+0:49(7)0:38+0:12(18)
 
9277Seidlová Jana 51:002:27+0:18(9)6:40+2:37(16)10:45+3:18(12)13:38+4:10(10)15:12+4:16(9)18:10+4:56(8)25:43+10:01(18)28:07+9:38(16)34:38+11:01(12)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad2:27+0:18(9)4:13+2:19(26)4:05+0:51(9)2:53+1:07(12)1:34+0:16(5)2:58+0:44(9)7:33+5:05(28)2:240:00(1)6:31+1:33(8)
36:15+11:28(12)38:13+12:16(11)40:28+13:36(10)41:47+13:53(9)45:03+14:53(9)46:52+15:06(9)50:29+15:54(9)51:00+15:53(9)
1:37+0:27(9)1:58+0:48(14)2:15+1:20(19)1:19+0:17(4)3:16+1:00(8)1:49+0:24(10)3:37+1:41(21)0:31+0:05(6)
 
10287Fürstová Kateřina 51:242:25+0:16(8)4:48+0:45(6)8:32+1:05(4)13:56+4:28(13)16:06+5:10(12)19:33+6:19(11)23:57+8:15(12)27:15+8:46(10)33:19+9:42(10)
LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec2:25+0:16(8)2:23+0:29(8)3:44+0:30(4)5:24+3:38(26)2:10+0:52(19)3:27+1:13(16)4:24+1:56(20)3:18+0:54(9)6:04+1:06(5)
34:50+10:03(8)37:27+11:30(8)40:37+13:45(11)43:04+15:10(11)46:53+16:43(11)48:41+16:55(11)50:58+16:23(10)51:24+16:17(10)
1:31+0:21(6)2:37+1:27(22)3:10+2:15(25)2:27+1:25(24)3:49+1:33(16)1:48+0:23(9)2:17+0:21(3)0:260:00(1)
 
11290Brázdilová Radka 52:503:26+1:17(20)5:56+1:53(11)12:08+4:41(19)15:22+5:54(18)17:24+6:28(17)20:11+6:57(14)23:24+7:42(10)27:33+9:04(12)34:03+10:26(11)
ODV ODV - TJ Aero Odolena Voda3:26+1:17(20)2:30+0:36(9)6:12+2:58(26)3:14+1:28(15)2:02+0:44(15)2:47+0:33(7)3:13+0:45(11)4:09+1:45(18)6:30+1:32(7)
35:59+11:12(10)38:41+12:44(12)41:17+14:25(12)42:36+14:42(10)45:30+15:20(10)47:17+15:31(10)51:55+17:20(11)52:50+17:43(11)
1:56+0:46(15)2:42+1:32(23)2:36+1:41(21)1:19+0:17(4)2:54+0:38(3)1:47+0:22(7)4:38+2:42(27)0:55+0:29(29)
 
12269Demlová Jitka 52:562:13+0:04(4)7:36+3:33(25)12:04+4:37(18)15:10+5:42(17)18:44+7:48(20)22:07+8:53(20)24:48+9:06(17)28:09+9:40(17)36:02+12:25(15)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:13+0:04(4)5:23+3:29(29)4:28+1:14(15)3:06+1:20(14)3:34+2:16(28)3:23+1:09(14)2:41+0:13(4)3:21+0:57(10)7:53+2:55(16)
37:43+12:56(14)41:00+15:03(15)42:07+15:15(14)43:37+15:43(12)47:25+17:15(12)49:16+17:30(12)52:16+17:41(12)52:56+17:49(12)
1:41+0:31(11)3:17+2:07(25)1:07+0:12(3)1:30+0:28(9)3:48+1:32(15)1:51+0:26(14)3:00+1:04(10)0:40+0:14(22)
 
13264Mrázová Pavla 54:083:38+1:29(21)7:04+3:01(19)11:45+4:18(17)14:22+4:54(16)16:12+5:16(14)18:52+5:38(10)21:55+6:13(9)26:30+8:01(9)33:04+9:27(9)
DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichovice3:38+1:29(21)3:26+1:32(19)4:41+1:27(18)2:37+0:51(8)1:50+0:32(8)2:40+0:26(5)3:03+0:35(8)4:35+2:11(20)6:34+1:36(10)
35:45+10:58(9)37:41+11:44(10)39:49+12:57(9)44:39+16:45(14)48:01+17:51(13)50:09+18:23(13)53:36+19:01(13)54:08+19:01(13)
2:41+1:31(23)1:56+0:46(13)2:08+1:13(17)4:50+3:48(29)3:22+1:06(10)2:08+0:43(21)3:27+1:31(20)0:32+0:06(9)
 
14272Tichá Jana 55:296:28+4:19(28)10:00+5:57(28)14:23+6:56(26)17:52+8:24(23)19:49+8:53(22)26:03+12:49(25)29:45+14:03(23)32:48+14:19(19)38:59+15:22(19)
TJH TJH - TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův H6:28+4:19(28)3:32+1:38(21)4:23+1:09(13)3:29+1:43(17)1:57+0:39(14)6:14+4:00(28)3:42+1:14(13)3:03+0:39(5)6:11+1:13(6)
41:02+16:15(19)42:37+16:40(19)43:57+17:05(17)45:45+17:51(17)48:50+18:40(14)51:03+19:17(14)54:56+20:21(14)55:29+20:22(14)
2:03+0:53(18)1:35+0:25(5)1:20+0:25(5)1:48+0:46(16)3:05+0:49(5)2:13+0:48(23)3:53+1:57(24)0:33+0:07(11)
23:53
*79
 
15281Thýnová Ivana 56:232:43+0:34(12)5:20+1:17(9)9:47+2:20(10)13:58+4:30(14)16:07+5:11(13)19:51+6:37(12)24:02+8:20(13)27:34+9:05(13)35:27+11:50(13)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:43+0:34(12)2:37+0:43(12)4:27+1:13(14)4:11+2:25(22)2:09+0:51(17)3:44+1:30(17)4:11+1:43(19)3:32+1:08(12)7:53+2:55(16)
37:32+12:45(13)39:24+13:27(13)41:32+14:40(13)45:25+17:31(16)49:34+19:24(16)51:32+19:46(15)55:49+21:14(16)56:23+21:16(15)
2:05+0:55(19)1:52+0:42(11)2:08+1:13(17)3:53+2:51(28)4:09+1:53(20)1:58+0:33(18)4:17+2:21(26)0:34+0:08(14)
 
16286Nováková Irena 56:282:31+0:22(11)4:41+0:38(5)9:16+1:49(8)13:34+4:06(9)17:06+6:10(16)21:34+8:20(17)24:46+9:04(16)27:59+9:30(14)36:41+13:04(17)
OKP OKP - SK OK 24 Praha2:31+0:22(11)2:10+0:16(5)4:35+1:21(16)4:18+2:32(23)3:32+2:14(27)4:28+2:14(21)3:12+0:44(10)3:13+0:49(7)8:42+3:44(21)
38:43+13:56(16)41:03+15:06(16)42:34+15:42(15)44:17+16:23(13)49:29+19:19(15)51:41+19:55(16)55:48+21:13(15)56:28+21:21(16)
2:02+0:52(17)2:20+1:10(19)1:31+0:36(11)1:43+0:41(12)5:12+2:56(26)2:12+0:47(22)4:07+2:11(25)0:40+0:14(22)
 
16273Šoupová Jana 56:282:17+0:08(7)6:30+2:27(15)11:30+4:03(16)14:20+4:52(15)16:39+5:43(15)20:38+7:24(15)24:43+9:01(15)27:59+9:30(14)36:19+12:42(16)
LPM LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:17+0:08(7)4:13+2:19(26)5:00+1:46(21)2:50+1:04(10)2:19+1:01(20)3:59+1:45(20)4:05+1:37(18)3:16+0:52(8)8:20+3:22(19)
39:05+14:18(17)40:57+15:00(14)44:52+18:00(18)47:02+19:08(18)50:46+20:36(17)52:35+20:49(17)55:49+21:14(16)56:28+21:21(16)
2:46+1:36(26)1:52+0:42(11)3:55+3:00(26)2:10+1:08(21)3:44+1:28(13)1:49+0:24(10)3:14+1:18(17)0:39+0:13(20)
 
18268Hrdličková Ludmila 57:212:16+0:07(6)5:31+1:28(10)11:25+3:58(15)13:49+4:21(11)15:57+5:01(10)20:48+7:34(16)24:38+8:56(14)28:33+10:04(18)35:58+12:21(14)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný2:16+0:07(6)3:15+1:21(15)5:54+2:40(23)2:24+0:38(6)2:08+0:50(16)4:51+2:37(25)3:50+1:22(15)3:55+1:31(16)7:25+2:27(15)
38:36+13:49(15)41:46+15:49(17)43:09+16:17(16)45:08+17:14(15)51:06+20:56(18)53:19+21:33(18)56:35+22:00(18)57:21+22:14(18)
2:38+1:28(22)3:10+2:00(24)1:23+0:28(8)1:59+0:57(19)5:58+3:42(28)2:13+0:48(23)3:16+1:20(18)0:46+0:20(24)
 
19282Hořáková Petra 57:332:56+0:47(14)6:15+2:12(14)10:08+2:41(11)18:12+8:44(24)20:42+9:46(24)25:47+12:33(23)29:21+13:39(21)34:48+16:19(22)42:00+18:23(20)
LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec2:56+0:47(14)3:19+1:25(16)3:53+0:39(6)8:04+6:18(28)2:30+1:12(22)5:05+2:51(26)3:34+1:06(12)5:27+3:03(22)7:12+2:14(14)
43:44+18:57(20)45:54+19:57(20)47:15+20:23(20)48:43+20:49(19)51:53+21:43(19)53:48+22:02(19)56:57+22:22(19)57:33+22:26(19)
1:44+0:34(13)2:10+1:00(16)1:21+0:26(6)1:28+0:26(8)3:10+0:54(7)1:55+0:30(17)3:09+1:13(14)0:36+0:10(16)
 
20265Kulová Jana 58:492:49+0:40(13)6:10+2:07(13)11:02+3:35(14)13:55+4:27(12)16:04+5:08(11)19:52+6:38(13)23:47+8:05(11)27:30+9:01(11)37:02+13:25(18)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk2:49+0:40(13)3:21+1:27(17)4:52+1:38(19)2:53+1:07(12)2:09+0:51(17)3:48+1:34(18)3:55+1:27(16)3:43+1:19(13)9:32+4:34(24)
39:47+15:00(18)41:57+16:00(18)46:40+19:48(19)49:56+22:02(21)53:12+23:02(20)55:16+23:30(21)58:18+23:43(20)58:49+23:42(20)
2:45+1:35(24)2:10+1:00(16)4:43+3:48(29)3:16+2:14(25)3:16+1:00(8)2:04+0:39(20)3:02+1:06(11)0:31+0:05(6)
 
21292Kavalírová Kateřina 59:073:05+0:56(16)7:00+2:57(18)16:04+8:37(28)18:55+9:27(26)20:48+9:52(25)24:40+11:26(22)29:22+13:40(22)34:28+15:59(21)42:55+19:18(21)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:05+0:56(16)3:55+2:01(23)9:04+5:50(29)2:51+1:05(11)1:53+0:35(12)3:52+1:38(19)4:42+2:14(24)5:06+2:42(21)8:27+3:29(20)
44:37+19:50(21)46:15+20:18(21)47:41+20:49(21)49:32+21:38(20)53:18+23:08(21)55:11+23:25(20)58:29+23:54(21)59:07+24:00(21)
1:42+0:32(12)1:38+0:28(8)1:26+0:31(9)1:51+0:49(17)3:46+1:30(14)1:53+0:28(15)3:18+1:22(19)0:38+0:12(18)
 
22291Pološčuková Monika 63:349:01+6:52(29)12:28+8:25(29)21:25+13:58(29)24:47+15:19(28)28:34+17:38(28)31:36+18:22(28)35:22+19:40(28)39:12+20:43(26)46:12+22:35(24)
SMB SMB - SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boles9:01+6:52(29)3:27+1:33(20)8:57+5:43(28)3:22+1:36(16)3:47+2:29(29)3:02+0:48(10)3:46+1:18(14)3:50+1:26(15)7:00+2:02(12)
47:38+22:51(23)49:15+23:18(23)53:37+26:45(24)55:23+27:29(24)58:58+28:48(23)60:45+28:59(23)63:03+28:28(22)63:34+28:27(22)
1:26+0:16(5)1:37+0:27(6)4:22+3:27(28)1:46+0:44(14)3:35+1:19(12)1:47+0:22(7)2:18+0:22(4)0:31+0:05(6)
 
23266Kašparová Irena 64:024:13+2:04(25)8:42+4:39(26)13:17+5:50(24)17:35+8:07(22)19:30+8:34(21)22:54+9:40(21)28:55+13:13(20)32:54+14:25(20)44:16+20:39(22)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný4:13+2:04(25)4:29+2:35(28)4:35+1:21(16)4:18+2:32(23)1:55+0:37(13)3:24+1:10(15)6:01+3:33(26)3:59+1:35(17)11:22+6:24(27)
45:33+20:46(22)48:57+23:00(22)50:52+24:00(22)52:52+24:58(22)57:34+27:24(22)59:24+27:38(22)63:14+28:39(23)64:02+28:55(23)
1:17+0:07(4)3:24+2:14(26)1:55+1:00(14)2:00+0:58(20)4:42+2:26(23)1:50+0:25(13)3:50+1:54(23)0:48+0:22(27)
 
24262Semrádová Jitka 66:223:19+1:10(17)7:10+3:07(21)13:20+5:53(25)17:18+7:50(21)19:58+9:02(23)26:13+12:59(26)30:50+15:08(25)37:07+18:38(25)47:16+23:39(25)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň3:19+1:10(17)3:51+1:57(22)6:10+2:56(25)3:58+2:12(21)2:40+1:22(23)6:15+4:01(29)4:37+2:09(23)6:17+3:53(26)10:09+5:11(25)
49:17+24:30(25)51:38+25:41(25)54:06+27:14(25)55:49+27:55(25)60:04+29:54(24)62:26+30:40(24)65:35+31:00(24)66:22+31:15(24)
2:01+0:51(16)2:21+1:11(20)2:28+1:33(20)1:43+0:41(12)4:15+1:59(22)2:22+0:57(27)3:09+1:13(14)0:47+0:21(26)
 
25285Sokolářová Jitka 66:246:14+4:05(27)8:47+4:44(27)12:55+5:28(22)15:37+6:09(19)17:27+6:31(18)21:56+8:42(19)34:56+19:14(27)39:27+20:58(27)47:22+23:45(26)
TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov6:14+4:05(27)2:33+0:39(10)4:08+0:54(11)2:42+0:56(9)1:50+0:32(8)4:29+2:15(22)13:00+10:32(29)4:31+2:07(19)7:55+2:57(18)
48:59+24:12(24)51:21+25:24(24)52:42+25:50(23)54:37+26:43(23)61:21+31:11(25)63:24+31:38(25)65:51+31:16(25)66:24+31:17(25)
1:37+0:27(9)2:22+1:12(21)1:21+0:26(6)1:55+0:53(18)6:44+4:28(29)2:03+0:38(19)2:27+0:31(5)0:33+0:07(11)
65:54
*100
 
26280Mazúrová Soňa 71:114:38+2:29(26)7:24+3:21(23)12:22+4:55(20)15:59+6:31(20)18:23+7:27(19)21:39+8:25(18)26:15+10:33(19)34:54+16:25(23)44:17+20:40(23)
47S SK - Rapid Bratislava4:38+2:29(26)2:46+0:52(13)4:58+1:44(20)3:37+1:51(18)2:24+1:06(21)3:16+1:02(12)4:36+2:08(21)8:39+6:15(28)9:23+4:25(23)
49:22+24:35(26)53:29+27:32(26)55:32+28:40(26)57:44+29:50(26)62:26+32:16(26)64:42+32:56(26)70:25+35:50(26)71:11+36:04(26)
5:05+3:55(29)4:07+2:57(28)2:03+1:08(16)2:12+1:10(22)4:42+2:26(23)2:16+0:51(26)5:43+3:47(28)0:46+0:20(24)
 
27279Mudrová Martina 72:293:41+1:32(22)7:06+3:03(20)13:09+5:42(23)18:22+8:54(25)21:24+10:28(26)26:00+12:46(24)30:48+15:06(24)36:28+17:59(24)50:05+26:28(27)
HCE HCE - TJ Sokol Hostivice3:41+1:32(22)3:25+1:31(18)6:03+2:49(24)5:13+3:27(25)3:02+1:44(25)4:36+2:22(23)4:48+2:20(25)5:40+3:16(24)13:37+8:39(29)
52:20+27:33(27)54:19+28:22(27)57:02+30:10(27)60:42+32:48(27)65:43+35:33(27)68:05+36:19(27)71:53+37:18(27)72:29+37:22(27)
2:15+1:05(20)1:59+0:49(15)2:43+1:48(22)3:40+2:38(26)5:01+2:45(25)2:22+0:57(27)3:48+1:52(22)0:36+0:10(16)
 
28259Blahová Markéta 77:553:19+1:10(17)7:24+3:21(23)12:51+5:24(21)19:29+10:01(27)22:23+11:27(27)27:07+13:53(27)31:43+16:01(26)47:23+28:54(28)57:42+34:05(28)
EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha3:19+1:10(17)4:05+2:11(25)5:27+2:13(22)6:38+4:52(27)2:54+1:36(24)4:44+2:30(24)4:36+2:08(21)15:40+13:16(29)10:19+5:21(26)
60:06+35:19(28)63:33+37:36(28)66:17+39:25(28)67:55+40:01(28)72:01+41:51(28)74:15+42:29(28)77:21+42:46(28)77:55+42:48(28)
2:24+1:14(21)3:27+2:17(27)2:44+1:49(23)1:38+0:36(11)4:06+1:50(18)2:14+0:49(25)3:06+1:10(13)0:34+0:08(14)
 
29270Bargiel Beata 94:283:19+1:10(17)7:19+3:16(22)15:34+8:07(27)28:18+18:50(29)31:43+20:47(29)37:27+24:13(29)43:55+28:13(29)51:16+32:47(29)64:14+40:37(29)
23P PL - OK!Sport3:19+1:10(17)4:00+2:06(24)8:15+5:01(27)12:44+10:58(29)3:25+2:07(26)5:44+3:30(27)6:28+4:00(27)7:21+4:57(27)12:58+8:00(28)
67:43+42:56(29)72:16+46:19(29)75:09+48:17(29)79:01+51:07(29)84:26+54:16(29)87:20+55:34(29)93:39+59:04(29)94:28+59:21(29)
3:29+2:19(27)4:33+3:23(29)2:53+1:58(24)3:52+2:50(27)5:25+3:09(27)2:54+1:29(29)6:19+4:23(29)0:49+0:23(28)
 
 
 
 
D50 (17)2,2 km 140 m16 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(37)2(40)3(43)4(49)5(81)6(80)7(94)8(92)9(79)
10(103)11(106)12(115)13(116)14(119)15(125)16(100)C
 
1297Juračková Jana 39:413:17+0:21(2)4:270:00(1)7:430:00(1)9:30+0:17(2)12:45+0:10(2)14:36+0:19(2)17:32+0:53(2)19:05+0:56(2)21:56+1:40(2)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:17+0:21(2)1:10+0:14(3)3:16+0:24(8)1:47+0:19(3)3:150:00(1)1:51+0:13(3)2:56+0:45(9)1:33+0:03(2)2:51+0:44(7)
23:15+1:23(2)26:02+0:04(2)29:280:00(1)30:540:00(1)32:080:00(1)35:200:00(1)39:110:00(1)39:410:00(1)
1:190:00(1)2:47+0:46(8)3:260:00(1)1:26+0:20(4)1:140:00(1)3:12+0:11(2)3:51+0:16(3)0:30+0:03(4)
 
2303Voltrová Svatava 39:562:560:00(1)4:48+0:21(3)7:45+0:02(3)9:130:00(1)12:350:00(1)14:170:00(1)16:390:00(1)18:090:00(1)20:160:00(1)
ROZ ROZ - OK Roztoky2:560:00(1)1:52+0:56(8)2:57+0:05(2)1:280:00(1)3:22+0:07(2)1:42+0:04(2)2:22+0:11(2)1:300:00(1)2:070:00(1)
21:520:00(1)25:580:00(1)30:31+1:03(2)31:37+0:43(2)32:53+0:45(2)35:54+0:34(2)39:29+0:18(2)39:56+0:15(2)
1:36+0:17(2)4:06+2:05(12)4:33+1:07(6)1:060:00(1)1:16+0:02(2)3:010:00(1)3:350:00(1)0:270:00(1)
 
3300Kettnerová Lenka 48:173:28+0:32(3)4:40+0:13(2)7:430:00(1)9:40+0:27(3)16:51+4:16(4)19:07+4:50(4)21:52+5:13(4)24:04+5:55(4)26:39+6:23(4)
HCE HCE - TJ Sokol Hostivice3:28+0:32(3)1:12+0:16(4)3:03+0:11(4)1:57+0:29(4)7:11+3:56(15)2:16+0:38(6)2:45+0:34(6)2:12+0:42(8)2:35+0:28(4)
29:00+7:08(4)31:34+5:36(4)35:32+6:04(3)36:52+5:58(3)38:37+6:29(3)42:42+7:22(3)47:46+8:35(3)48:17+8:36(3)
2:21+1:02(6)2:34+0:33(6)3:58+0:32(2)1:20+0:14(3)1:45+0:31(7)4:05+1:04(6)5:04+1:29(7)0:31+0:04(5)
 
4301Hindráková Martina 51:356:28+3:32(11)7:54+3:27(9)11:01+3:18(7)13:56+4:43(7)21:14+8:39(11)23:06+8:49(10)25:32+8:53(9)27:26+9:17(9)29:40+9:24(7)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno6:28+3:32(11)1:26+0:30(5)3:07+0:15(5)2:55+1:27(14)7:18+4:03(16)1:52+0:14(4)2:26+0:15(3)1:54+0:24(6)2:14+0:07(2)
31:35+9:43(7)33:56+7:58(7)38:23+8:55(6)39:51+8:57(6)41:35+9:27(4)46:12+10:52(4)51:07+11:56(4)51:35+11:54(4)
1:55+0:36(4)2:21+0:20(2)4:27+1:01(5)1:28+0:22(6)1:44+0:30(6)4:37+1:36(8)4:55+1:20(6)0:28+0:01(2)
 
5294Syslová Iva 52:085:32+2:36(8)7:07+2:40(7)10:20+2:37(5)12:06+2:53(4)16:24+3:49(3)18:48+4:31(3)21:37+4:58(3)25:01+6:52(5)27:48+7:32(5)
TTR TTR - OOB Třebíč5:32+2:36(8)1:35+0:39(6)3:13+0:21(6)1:46+0:18(2)4:18+1:03(6)2:24+0:46(7)2:49+0:38(7)3:24+1:54(14)2:47+0:40(5)
30:28+8:36(5)32:49+6:51(5)37:58+8:30(5)39:42+8:48(5)42:30+10:22(5)46:13+10:53(5)51:30+12:19(5)52:08+12:27(5)
2:40+1:21(7)2:21+0:20(2)5:09+1:43(8)1:44+0:38(8)2:48+1:34(12)3:43+0:42(5)5:17+1:42(11)0:38+0:11(9)
 
6308Panchártková Jitka 52:144:22+1:26(6)6:52+2:25(5)11:00+3:17(6)13:04+3:51(6)19:06+6:31(7)21:16+6:59(6)23:45+7:06(6)25:27+7:18(6)28:17+8:01(6)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové4:22+1:26(6)2:30+1:34(11)4:08+1:16(11)2:04+0:36(6)6:02+2:47(13)2:10+0:32(5)2:29+0:18(4)1:42+0:12(3)2:50+0:43(6)
31:03+9:11(6)33:28+7:30(6)37:47+8:19(4)39:13+8:19(4)42:44+10:36(6)47:43+12:23(6)51:40+12:29(6)52:14+12:33(6)
2:46+1:27(8)2:25+0:24(5)4:19+0:53(4)1:26+0:20(4)3:31+2:17(15)4:59+1:58(10)3:57+0:22(4)0:34+0:07(6)
 
7298Košková Vlasta 54:563:48+0:52(4)4:51+0:24(4)9:44+2:01(4)12:21+3:08(5)18:09+5:34(5)19:47+5:30(5)21:58+5:19(5)23:46+5:37(3)26:05+5:49(3)
LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec3:48+0:52(4)1:03+0:07(2)4:53+2:01(15)2:37+1:09(11)5:48+2:33(12)1:380:00(1)2:110:00(1)1:48+0:18(4)2:19+0:12(3)
28:13+6:21(3)30:37+4:39(3)44:27+14:59(9)45:35+14:41(9)47:12+15:04(9)50:51+15:31(7)54:28+15:17(7)54:56+15:15(7)
2:08+0:49(5)2:24+0:23(4)13:50+10:24(15)1:08+0:02(2)1:37+0:23(5)3:39+0:38(3)3:37+0:02(2)0:28+0:01(2)
 
8304Jermanová Eva 56:268:45+5:49(15)10:25+5:58(12)13:17+5:34(11)15:40+6:27(10)19:58+7:23(8)22:27+8:10(8)25:33+8:54(10)28:35+10:26(10)32:12+11:56(9)
TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n8:45+5:49(15)1:40+0:44(7)2:520:00(1)2:23+0:55(8)4:18+1:03(6)2:29+0:51(9)3:06+0:55(11)3:02+1:32(12)3:37+1:30(9)
35:18+13:26(9)37:19+11:21(9)41:29+12:01(7)43:25+12:31(7)46:07+13:59(7)51:47+16:27(9)55:51+16:40(8)56:26+16:45(8)
3:06+1:47(10)2:010:00(1)4:10+0:44(3)1:56+0:50(11)2:42+1:28(11)5:40+2:39(13)4:04+0:29(5)0:35+0:08(7)
 
9309Jedličková Zdena 57:373:53+0:57(5)7:09+2:42(8)11:39+3:56(8)14:15+5:02(8)18:29+5:54(6)21:54+7:37(7)24:57+8:18(7)27:21+9:12(7)30:39+10:23(8)
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor3:53+0:57(5)3:16+2:20(13)4:30+1:38(12)2:36+1:08(10)4:14+0:59(5)3:25+1:47(11)3:03+0:52(10)2:24+0:54(11)3:18+1:11(8)
33:31+11:39(8)36:42+10:44(8)43:38+14:10(8)45:23+14:29(8)46:59+14:51(8)51:42+16:22(8)56:51+17:40(9)57:37+17:56(9)
2:52+1:33(9)3:11+1:10(11)6:56+3:30(9)1:45+0:39(9)1:36+0:22(4)4:43+1:42(9)5:09+1:34(10)0:46+0:19(14)
 
10307Kohlová Alena 59:228:42+5:46(14)9:38+5:11(11)14:11+6:28(12)16:10+6:57(11)20:14+7:39(9)22:38+8:21(9)25:29+8:50(8)27:21+9:12(7)34:08+13:52(10)
KPY KPY - SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.8:42+5:46(14)0:560:00(1)4:33+1:41(13)1:59+0:31(5)4:04+0:49(4)2:24+0:46(7)2:51+0:40(8)1:52+0:22(5)6:47+4:40(12)
35:49+13:57(10)38:34+12:36(10)46:20+16:52(10)48:10+17:16(10)49:56+17:48(10)53:38+18:18(10)58:46+19:35(10)59:22+19:41(10)
1:41+0:22(3)2:45+0:44(7)7:46+4:20(11)1:50+0:44(10)1:46+0:32(8)3:42+0:41(4)5:08+1:33(8)0:36+0:09(8)
 
11305Kábrtová Iva 69:495:51+2:55(9)8:09+3:42(10)12:14+4:31(10)15:07+5:54(9)20:15+7:40(10)23:55+9:38(11)28:19+11:40(11)32:38+14:29(11)36:17+16:01(11)
PEN PEN - OK RECO Sport5:51+2:55(9)2:18+1:22(10)4:05+1:13(10)2:53+1:25(12)5:08+1:53(10)3:40+2:02(12)4:24+2:13(13)4:19+2:49(16)3:39+1:32(10)
40:19+18:27(11)48:12+22:14(11)55:50+26:22(11)57:47+26:53(11)59:36+27:28(11)63:54+28:34(11)69:02+29:51(11)69:49+30:08(11)
4:02+2:43(12)7:53+5:52(14)7:38+4:12(10)1:57+0:51(12)1:49+0:35(10)4:18+1:17(7)5:08+1:33(8)0:47+0:20(15)
 
12295Hermanová Dana 77:076:07+3:11(10)13:01+8:34(15)16:00+8:17(14)18:09+8:56(14)22:30+9:55(13)26:38+12:21(13)35:28+18:49(15)37:49+19:40(15)50:51+30:35(14)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:07+3:11(10)6:54+5:58(17)2:59+0:07(3)2:09+0:41(7)4:21+1:06(8)4:08+2:30(13)8:50+6:39(16)2:21+0:51(9)13:02+10:55(16)
54:22+32:30(13)57:14+31:16(13)62:13+32:45(12)63:52+32:58(12)65:26+33:18(12)70:59+35:39(12)76:26+37:15(12)77:07+37:26(12)
3:31+2:12(11)2:52+0:51(10)4:59+1:33(7)1:39+0:33(7)1:34+0:20(3)5:33+2:32(11)5:27+1:52(12)0:41+0:14(11)
 
13296Sochorová Hana 86:2117:11+14:15(17)20:12+15:45(17)23:39+15:56(17)26:33+17:20(17)34:04+21:29(17)37:11+22:54(17)42:13+25:34(16)44:36+26:27(16)52:28+32:12(15)
HAV HAV - SKOB Baník Havířov17:11+14:15(17)3:01+2:05(12)3:27+0:35(9)2:54+1:26(13)7:31+4:16(17)3:07+1:29(10)5:02+2:51(14)2:23+0:53(10)7:52+5:45(13)
56:54+35:02(14)59:43+33:45(14)70:31+41:03(14)72:44+41:50(14)74:31+42:23(14)80:10+44:50(13)85:38+46:27(13)86:21+46:40(13)
4:26+3:07(13)2:49+0:48(9)10:48+7:22(14)2:13+1:07(14)1:47+0:33(9)5:39+2:38(12)5:28+1:53(13)0:43+0:16(12)
 
14302Kubátová Ivana 93:505:01+2:05(7)6:53+2:26(6)12:09+4:26(9)16:26+7:13(12)22:11+9:36(12)26:24+12:07(12)30:07+13:28(12)35:39+17:30(13)44:25+24:09(12)
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor5:01+2:05(7)1:52+0:56(8)5:16+2:24(16)4:17+2:49(17)5:45+2:30(11)4:13+2:35(14)3:43+1:32(12)5:32+4:02(17)8:46+6:39(14)
51:00+29:08(12)55:57+29:59(12)65:52+36:24(13)69:13+38:19(13)72:10+40:02(13)86:08+50:48(14)92:49+53:38(14)93:50+54:09(14)
6:35+5:16(15)4:57+2:56(13)9:55+6:29(12)3:21+2:15(15)2:57+1:43(13)13:58+10:57(15)6:41+3:06(14)1:01+0:34(17)
 
15312Hanušová Jitka 100:2312:33+9:37(16)16:07+11:40(16)20:40+12:57(16)23:39+14:26(16)30:10+17:35(16)34:51+20:34(16)45:06+28:27(17)48:41+30:32(17)54:39+34:23(16)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno12:33+9:37(16)3:34+2:38(14)4:33+1:41(13)2:59+1:31(16)6:31+3:16(14)4:41+3:03(15)10:15+8:04(17)3:35+2:05(15)5:58+3:51(11)
59:46+37:54(15)68:31+42:33(15)79:10+49:42(15)81:08+50:14(15)84:33+52:25(15)92:07+56:47(15)99:38+60:27(15)100:23+60:42(15)
5:07+3:48(14)8:45+6:44(15)10:39+7:13(13)1:58+0:52(13)3:25+2:11(14)7:34+4:33(14)7:31+3:56(15)0:45+0:18(13)
 
 
311Vlachová Hana disk7:29+4:33(13)11:23+6:56(13)18:12+10:29(15)20:38+11:25(15)24:20+11:45(15)29:02+14:45(15)31:44+15:05(13)33:50+15:41(12)-----
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí7:29+4:33(13)3:54+2:58(15)6:49+3:57(17)2:26+0:58(9)3:42+0:27(3)4:42+3:04(16)2:42+0:31(5)2:06+0:36(7)
48:3753:0758:3260:0362:0968:0372:5173:43
14:474:305:251:312:065:544:480:52+0:25(16)
 
310Malačková Jana disk6:30+3:34(12)11:57+7:30(14)15:10+7:27(13)18:08+8:55(13)23:06+10:31(14)28:07+13:50(14)33:21+16:42(14)36:29+18:20(14)45:44+25:28(13)
DVP DVP - TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov6:30+3:34(12)5:27+4:31(16)3:13+0:21(6)2:58+1:30(15)4:58+1:43(9)5:01+3:23(17)5:14+3:03(15)3:08+1:38(13)9:15+7:08(15)
-----49:1655:4757:5978:2483:2188:3589:14
3:326:312:1220:254:575:140:39+0:12(10)
 
 
 
 
D55 (18)2,1 km 110 m14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(33)2(81)3(64)4(67)5(104)6(105)7(103)8(101)9(111)
10(120)11(121)12(134)13(127)14(100)C
 
1314Rosecká Alena 35:183:260:00(1)8:12+0:14(2)10:150:00(1)12:23+0:33(2)16:100:00(1)17:580:00(1)19:080:00(1)22:040:00(1)26:030:00(1)
PZR PZR - UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáza3:260:00(1)4:46+0:29(2)2:030:00(1)2:08+0:47(10)3:470:00(1)1:48+0:09(6)1:100:00(1)2:56+0:02(2)3:590:00(1)
27:280:00(1)28:500:00(1)30:430:00(1)32:370:00(1)34:500:00(1)35:180:00(1)
1:250:00(1)1:220:00(1)1:53+0:04(2)1:540:00(1)2:13+0:04(2)0:280:00(1)
 
2320Víchová Ladislava 38:203:48+0:22(5)8:51+0:53(4)10:59+0:44(4)12:42+0:52(3)17:17+1:07(3)18:56+0:58(3)20:13+1:05(2)23:54+1:50(3)28:44+2:41(3)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:48+0:22(5)5:03+0:46(4)2:08+0:05(3)1:43+0:22(4)4:35+0:48(2)1:390:00(1)1:17+0:07(3)3:41+0:47(7)4:50+0:51(7)
30:23+2:55(3)31:47+2:57(3)33:47+3:04(3)35:43+3:06(2)37:52+3:02(2)38:20+3:02(2)
1:39+0:14(4)1:24+0:02(2)2:00+0:11(6)1:56+0:02(2)2:090:00(1)0:280:00(1)
 
3324Zelená Markéta 39:593:30+0:04(2)8:26+0:28(3)10:29+0:14(2)11:500:00(1)16:51+0:41(2)18:52+0:54(2)20:34+1:26(3)23:28+1:24(2)28:07+2:04(2)
PGP PGP - SK Praga3:30+0:04(2)4:56+0:39(3)2:030:00(1)1:210:00(1)5:01+1:14(6)2:01+0:22(11)1:42+0:32(9)2:540:00(1)4:39+0:40(4)
29:42+2:14(2)31:25+2:35(2)33:14+2:31(2)36:29+3:52(3)39:24+4:34(3)39:59+4:41(3)
1:35+0:10(2)1:43+0:21(4)1:490:00(1)3:15+1:21(14)2:55+0:46(7)0:35+0:07(8)
 
4329Nýdrlová Eva 43:494:34+1:08(9)10:35+2:37(9)13:20+3:05(8)15:18+3:28(5)20:21+4:11(5)22:05+4:07(4)23:39+4:31(4)26:43+4:39(4)31:02+4:59(4)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:34+1:08(9)6:01+1:44(9)2:45+0:42(5)1:58+0:37(7)5:03+1:16(7)1:44+0:05(4)1:34+0:24(8)3:04+0:10(3)4:19+0:20(2)
33:14+5:46(4)35:48+6:58(4)37:43+7:00(4)40:07+7:30(4)43:10+8:20(4)43:49+8:31(4)
2:12+0:47(11)2:34+1:12(10)1:55+0:06(4)2:24+0:30(10)3:03+0:54(8)0:39+0:11(12)
 
5326Mrázková Ivana 45:345:07+1:41(14)11:39+3:41(13)14:41+4:26(12)16:16+4:26(8)21:27+5:17(7)23:36+5:38(5)24:49+5:41(5)27:55+5:51(5)32:44+6:41(5)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka5:07+1:41(14)6:32+2:15(12)3:02+0:59(10)1:35+0:14(3)5:11+1:24(8)2:09+0:30(12)1:13+0:03(2)3:06+0:12(5)4:49+0:50(6)
36:20+8:52(6)37:50+9:00(5)39:43+9:00(5)41:40+9:03(5)44:55+10:05(5)45:34+10:16(5)
3:36+2:11(17)1:30+0:08(3)1:53+0:04(2)1:57+0:03(3)3:15+1:06(11)0:39+0:11(12)
 
6318Novotná Jiřina 46:484:41+1:15(10)11:08+3:10(11)13:57+3:42(10)18:31+6:41(13)23:26+7:16(12)25:08+7:10(10)26:31+7:23(9)29:36+7:32(7)33:58+7:55(6)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:41+1:15(10)6:27+2:10(11)2:49+0:46(7)4:34+3:13(17)4:55+1:08(5)1:42+0:03(2)1:23+0:13(4)3:05+0:11(4)4:22+0:23(3)
36:07+8:39(5)38:50+10:00(6)40:46+10:03(6)43:03+10:26(6)46:08+11:18(6)46:48+11:30(6)
2:09+0:44(10)2:43+1:21(11)1:56+0:07(5)2:17+0:23(7)3:05+0:56(9)0:40+0:12(14)
 
7330Procházková Miluše 48:234:29+1:03(7)11:02+3:04(10)13:36+3:21(9)15:20+3:30(6)22:59+6:49(11)26:09+8:11(11)27:59+8:51(11)32:09+10:05(9)36:55+10:52(8)
DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichovice4:29+1:03(7)6:33+2:16(13)2:34+0:31(4)1:44+0:23(5)7:39+3:52(14)3:10+1:31(14)1:50+0:40(11)4:10+1:16(9)4:46+0:47(5)
38:52+11:24(8)41:19+12:29(8)43:22+12:39(7)45:31+12:54(7)47:55+13:05(7)48:23+13:05(7)
1:57+0:32(6)2:27+1:05(8)2:03+0:14(7)2:09+0:15(5)2:24+0:15(5)0:280:00(1)
 
8313Konopáčová Jana 49:054:15+0:49(6)9:44+1:46(6)12:44+2:29(6)16:41+4:51(10)22:22+6:12(9)24:11+6:13(8)26:45+7:37(10)31:39+9:35(8)36:54+10:51(7)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov4:15+0:49(6)5:29+1:12(6)3:00+0:57(9)3:57+2:36(16)5:41+1:54(9)1:49+0:10(7)2:34+1:24(14)4:54+2:00(14)5:15+1:16(9)
38:31+11:03(7)40:33+11:43(7)43:32+12:49(8)45:54+13:17(8)48:35+13:45(8)49:05+13:47(8)
1:37+0:12(3)2:02+0:40(6)2:59+1:10(14)2:22+0:28(9)2:41+0:32(6)0:30+0:02(5)
 
9316Hušková Eva 51:443:41+0:15(4)7:580:00(1)10:48+0:33(3)13:05+1:15(4)18:48+2:38(4)26:57+8:59(12)28:53+9:45(12)33:11+11:07(10)39:23+13:20(10)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka3:41+0:15(4)4:170:00(1)2:50+0:47(8)2:17+0:56(11)5:43+1:56(10)8:09+6:30(18)1:56+0:46(12)4:18+1:24(11)6:12+2:13(11)
41:26+13:58(9)44:09+15:19(9)46:56+16:13(9)48:54+16:17(9)51:13+16:23(9)51:44+16:26(9)
2:03+0:38(9)2:43+1:21(11)2:47+0:58(13)1:58+0:04(4)2:19+0:10(3)0:31+0:03(6)
 
10315Gabrielová Šárka 54:064:45+1:19(11)10:32+2:34(8)13:17+3:02(7)16:02+4:12(7)22:15+6:05(8)23:58+6:00(7)25:45+6:37(7)29:31+7:27(6)39:54+13:51(11)
ONO ONO - SKOB Ostrov4:45+1:19(11)5:47+1:30(8)2:45+0:42(5)2:45+1:24(13)6:13+2:26(11)1:43+0:04(3)1:47+0:37(10)3:46+0:52(8)10:23+6:24(16)
41:53+14:25(10)45:22+16:32(11)48:00+17:17(10)50:14+17:37(10)53:34+18:44(10)54:06+18:48(10)
1:59+0:34(7)3:29+2:07(14)2:38+0:49(10)2:14+0:20(6)3:20+1:11(12)0:32+0:04(7)
 
11331Flašarová Marie 55:523:33+0:07(3)8:54+0:56(5)12:03+1:48(5)17:47+5:57(11)25:08+8:58(13)27:04+9:06(13)29:41+10:33(13)33:18+11:14(11)38:27+12:24(9)
KCK KCK - KOB Český Krumlov3:33+0:07(3)5:21+1:04(5)3:09+1:06(11)5:44+4:23(18)7:21+3:34(13)1:56+0:17(8)2:37+1:27(15)3:37+0:43(6)5:09+1:10(8)
43:19+15:51(11)45:09+16:19(10)50:43+20:00(11)53:03+20:26(11)55:24+20:34(11)55:52+20:34(11)
4:52+3:27(18)1:50+0:28(5)5:34+3:45(18)2:20+0:26(8)2:21+0:12(4)0:280:00(1)
 
12323Jahnová Helena 61:024:48+1:22(12)11:09+3:11(12)14:55+4:40(13)18:14+6:24(12)22:58+6:48(10)24:44+6:46(9)26:14+7:06(8)39:57+17:53(16)47:16+21:13(14)
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha4:48+1:22(12)6:21+2:04(10)3:46+1:43(14)3:19+1:58(15)4:44+0:57(3)1:46+0:07(5)1:30+0:20(6)13:43+10:49(18)7:19+3:20(13)
49:00+21:32(14)51:22+22:32(13)54:02+23:19(12)56:30+23:53(12)60:22+25:32(12)61:02+25:44(12)
1:44+0:19(5)2:22+1:00(7)2:40+0:51(12)2:28+0:34(11)3:52+1:43(14)0:40+0:12(14)
 
13325Klimplová Alena 63:105:34+2:08(16)13:33+5:35(17)16:57+6:42(17)18:46+6:56(14)26:03+9:53(14)28:03+10:05(15)31:25+12:17(14)37:24+15:20(14)45:14+19:11(13)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:34+2:08(16)7:59+3:42(18)3:24+1:21(12)1:49+0:28(6)7:17+3:30(12)2:00+0:21(10)3:22+2:12(17)5:59+3:05(15)7:50+3:51(15)
47:56+20:28(13)51:12+22:22(12)54:12+23:29(13)57:44+25:07(13)62:23+27:33(13)63:10+27:52(13)
2:42+1:17(15)3:16+1:54(13)3:00+1:11(15)3:32+1:38(16)4:39+2:30(16)0:47+0:19(17)
 
14321Štrossová Jiřina 64:1013:08+9:42(18)20:22+12:24(18)24:15+14:00(18)25:39+13:49(18)35:14+19:04(17)38:29+20:31(18)39:59+20:51(18)44:09+22:05(17)50:01+23:58(16)
DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichovice13:08+9:42(18)7:14+2:57(15)3:53+1:50(15)1:24+0:03(2)9:35+5:48(16)3:15+1:36(16)1:30+0:20(6)4:10+1:16(9)5:52+1:53(10)
52:25+24:57(16)54:55+26:05(16)57:26+26:43(16)60:24+27:47(15)63:32+28:42(15)64:10+28:52(14)
2:24+0:59(13)2:30+1:08(9)2:31+0:42(8)2:58+1:04(13)3:08+0:59(10)0:38+0:10(11)
 
14332Jelínková Radana 64:105:14+1:48(15)12:35+4:37(15)16:13+5:58(14)19:00+7:10(16)27:39+11:29(15)29:36+11:38(16)31:56+12:48(15)36:38+14:34(12)44:18+18:15(12)
PGP PGP - SK Praga5:14+1:48(15)7:21+3:04(16)3:38+1:35(13)2:47+1:26(14)8:39+4:52(15)1:57+0:18(9)2:20+1:10(13)4:42+1:48(13)7:40+3:41(14)
46:55+19:27(12)52:26+23:36(14)55:02+24:19(14)58:20+25:43(14)63:16+28:26(14)64:10+28:52(14)
2:37+1:12(14)5:31+4:09(17)2:36+0:47(9)3:18+1:24(15)4:56+2:47(17)0:54+0:26(18)
 
16319Kadavá Eva 66:044:32+1:06(8)10:09+2:11(7)14:14+3:59(11)16:19+4:29(9)21:07+4:57(6)23:54+5:56(6)25:23+6:15(6)37:11+15:07(13)48:20+22:17(15)
CHA CHA - OK Chrastava4:32+1:06(8)5:37+1:20(7)4:05+2:02(17)2:05+0:44(9)4:48+1:01(4)2:47+1:08(13)1:29+0:19(5)11:48+8:54(17)11:09+7:10(17)
50:32+23:04(15)54:18+25:28(15)56:56+26:13(15)61:34+28:57(16)65:28+30:38(16)66:04+30:46(16)
2:12+0:47(11)3:46+2:24(15)2:38+0:49(10)4:38+2:44(17)3:54+1:45(15)0:36+0:08(9)
 
17322Šilerová Zdena 68:316:11+2:45(17)12:55+4:57(16)16:53+6:38(16)19:14+7:24(17)0.0027:08+9:10(14)34:10+15:02(16)38:41+16:37(15)51:01+24:58(17)
KNC KNC - OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n.6:11+2:45(17)6:44+2:27(14)3:58+1:55(16)2:21+1:00(12)7:54+6:15(17)7:02+5:52(18)4:31+1:37(12)12:20+8:21(18)
54:18+26:50(17)58:05+29:15(17)61:36+30:53(17)64:31+31:54(17)67:51+33:01(17)68:31+33:13(17)
3:17+1:52(16)3:47+2:25(16)3:31+1:42(17)2:55+1:01(12)3:20+1:11(12)0:40+0:12(14)
 
 
317Zavadilová Naďa disk4:52+1:26(13)12:24+4:26(14)16:44+6:29(15)18:48+6:58(15)32:43+16:33(16)35:55+17:57(17)38:44+19:36(17)47:02+24:58(18)54:07+28:04(18)
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha4:52+1:26(13)7:32+3:15(17)4:20+2:17(18)2:04+0:43(8)13:55+10:08(17)3:12+1:33(15)2:49+1:39(16)8:18+5:24(16)7:05+3:06(12)
56:06+28:38(18)63:19+34:29(18)66:31+35:48(18)-----72:0772:44
1:59+0:34(7)7:13+5:51(18)3:12+1:23(16)5:360:37+0:09(10)
 
 
 
 
D60 (13)2,1 km 145 m14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(54)2(45)3(47)4(50)5(49)6(55)7(87)8(103)9(122)
10(119)11(116)12(123)13(125)14(100)C
 
1342Šaffková Zuzana 35:372:40+0:11(3)3:510:00(1)4:560:00(1)7:180:00(1)10:080:00(1)13:040:00(1)16:280:00(1)18:030:00(1)21:230:00(1)
CHA CHA - OK Chrastava2:40+0:11(3)1:110:00(1)1:05+0:11(3)2:22+0:13(4)2:50+0:20(2)2:56+0:36(3)3:240:00(1)1:350:00(1)3:200:00(1)
23:580:00(1)25:040:00(1)26:540:00(1)29:260:00(1)35:070:00(1)35:370:00(1)
2:35+0:51(5)1:06+0:01(2)1:50+0:58(10)2:320:00(1)5:41+1:09(9)0:300:00(1)
 
2341Zlesáková Vlasta 42:002:44+0:15(5)4:53+1:02(5)6:06+1:10(3)8:26+1:08(2)11:21+1:13(2)13:41+0:37(2)17:59+1:31(2)20:34+2:31(2)25:56+4:33(2)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice2:44+0:15(5)2:09+0:58(6)1:13+0:19(5)2:20+0:11(3)2:55+0:25(4)2:200:00(1)4:18+0:54(5)2:35+1:00(7)5:22+2:02(6)
29:27+5:29(2)31:20+6:16(2)32:16+5:22(2)36:03+6:37(2)41:13+6:06(2)42:00+6:23(2)
3:31+1:47(9)1:53+0:48(5)0:56+0:04(2)3:47+1:15(4)5:10+0:38(5)0:47+0:17(9)
 
3335Horáčková Stanislava 44:482:42+0:13(4)4:27+0:36(3)7:55+2:59(6)10:05+2:47(3)13:51+3:43(3)17:13+4:09(3)20:48+4:20(3)23:25+5:22(3)29:00+7:37(4)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer2:42+0:13(4)1:45+0:34(2)3:28+2:34(11)2:10+0:01(2)3:46+1:16(8)3:22+1:02(6)3:35+0:11(2)2:37+1:02(8)5:35+2:15(8)
32:19+8:21(3)34:18+9:14(4)35:10+8:16(3)38:56+9:30(3)44:06+8:59(3)44:48+9:11(3)
3:19+1:35(8)1:59+0:54(6)0:520:00(1)3:46+1:14(3)5:10+0:38(5)0:42+0:12(6)
 
4337Nováková Svatava 46:022:37+0:08(2)4:43+0:52(4)5:49+0:53(2)12:28+5:10(7)15:18+5:10(5)18:26+5:22(4)22:32+6:04(4)24:28+6:25(4)28:45+7:22(3)
SKV SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:37+0:08(2)2:06+0:55(5)1:06+0:12(4)6:39+4:30(10)2:50+0:20(2)3:08+0:48(5)4:06+0:42(4)1:56+0:21(3)4:17+0:57(3)
32:52+8:54(4)35:23+10:19(5)36:24+9:30(5)39:50+10:24(4)45:16+10:09(4)46:02+10:25(4)
4:07+2:23(10)2:31+1:26(7)1:01+0:09(4)3:26+0:54(2)5:26+0:54(8)0:46+0:16(8)
 
5346Omová Jana 47:003:04+0:35(7)8:39+4:48(10)9:33+4:37(9)11:42+4:24(4)15:15+5:07(4)18:44+5:40(5)23:43+7:15(5)26:11+8:08(5)31:12+9:49(5)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov3:04+0:35(7)5:35+4:24(11)0:540:00(1)2:090:00(1)3:33+1:03(6)3:29+1:09(7)4:59+1:35(7)2:28+0:53(6)5:01+1:41(5)
32:56+8:58(5)34:10+9:06(3)35:50+8:56(4)41:07+11:41(5)46:19+11:12(5)47:00+11:23(5)
1:440:00(1)1:14+0:09(4)1:40+0:48(9)5:17+2:45(7)5:12+0:40(7)0:41+0:11(5)
 
6339Tvrdková Eva 52:123:57+1:28(11)8:13+4:22(9)9:59+5:03(10)13:24+6:06(8)17:09+7:01(6)19:55+6:51(6)25:59+9:31(6)29:04+11:01(6)35:27+14:04(6)
LBE LBE - TJ Lokomotiva Beroun3:57+1:28(11)4:16+3:05(10)1:46+0:52(6)3:25+1:16(8)3:45+1:15(7)2:46+0:26(2)6:04+2:40(9)3:05+1:30(10)6:23+3:03(9)
38:01+14:03(6)39:11+14:07(6)40:14+13:20(6)45:17+15:51(6)51:20+16:13(6)52:12+16:35(6)
2:34+0:50(4)1:10+0:05(3)1:03+0:11(6)5:03+2:31(6)6:03+1:31(10)0:52+0:22(10)
 
7336Dohnalová Dana 58:112:53+0:24(6)10:55+7:04(11)23:25+18:29(13)25:48+18:30(10)29:09+19:01(10)33:30+20:26(10)37:25+20:57(10)39:22+21:19(10)43:18+21:55(10)
VSP VSP - USK Praha2:53+0:24(6)8:02+6:51(13)12:30+11:36(13)2:23+0:14(5)3:21+0:51(5)4:21+2:01(9)3:55+0:31(3)1:57+0:22(4)3:56+0:36(2)
46:32+22:34(10)47:37+22:33(8)48:37+21:43(8)52:36+23:10(7)57:26+22:19(7)58:11+22:34(7)
3:14+1:30(7)1:050:00(1)1:00+0:08(3)3:59+1:27(5)4:50+0:18(3)0:45+0:15(7)
 
8343Karmazínová Ivana 58:493:48+1:19(10)5:33+1:42(7)8:44+3:48(7)12:03+4:45(5)17:47+7:39(7)21:51+8:47(7)28:58+12:30(7)31:13+13:10(7)38:35+17:12(8)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer3:48+1:19(10)1:45+0:34(2)3:11+2:17(9)3:19+1:10(7)5:44+3:14(10)4:04+1:44(8)7:07+3:43(10)2:15+0:40(5)7:22+4:02(10)
40:49+16:51(8)43:20+18:16(7)48:09+21:15(7)53:45+24:19(8)58:17+23:10(8)58:49+23:12(8)
2:14+0:30(3)2:31+1:26(7)4:49+3:57(12)5:36+3:04(9)4:320:00(1)0:32+0:02(3)
 
9344Kalibánová Jiřina 61:132:290:00(1)4:14+0:23(2)6:14+1:18(4)20:20+13:02(9)22:50+12:42(9)25:55+12:51(8)30:25+13:57(8)32:12+14:09(8)36:42+15:19(7)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka2:290:00(1)1:45+0:34(2)2:00+1:06(8)14:06+11:57(12)2:300:00(1)3:05+0:45(4)4:30+1:06(6)1:47+0:12(2)4:30+1:10(4)
38:46+14:48(7)48:14+23:10(10)49:38+22:44(10)55:13+25:47(9)60:12+25:05(9)61:13+25:36(9)10:01
2:04+0:20(2)9:28+8:23(11)1:24+0:32(8)5:35+3:03(8)4:59+0:27(4)1:01+0:31(12)*49
 
10333Pachnerová Jaroslava 80:323:16+0:47(9)5:55+2:04(8)9:22+4:26(8)12:26+5:08(6)20:45+10:37(8)27:32+14:28(9)32:38+16:10(9)35:24+17:21(9)40:52+19:29(9)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer3:16+0:47(9)2:39+1:28(8)3:27+2:33(10)3:04+0:55(6)8:19+5:49(11)6:47+4:27(12)5:06+1:42(8)2:46+1:11(9)5:28+2:08(7)
43:48+19:50(9)47:53+22:49(9)49:01+22:07(9)75:24+45:58(10)79:56+44:49(10)80:32+44:55(10)
2:56+1:12(6)4:05+3:00(9)1:08+0:16(7)26:23+23:51(12)4:320:00(1)0:36+0:06(4)
 
11338Chromčáková Ivana 106:1316:17+13:48(13)19:52+16:01(13)21:45+16:49(12)32:59+25:41(12)38:41+28:33(12)44:15+31:11(12)56:41+40:13(12)60:57+42:54(12)71:59+50:36(12)
JZL JZL - TJ Jižní svahy Zlín16:17+13:48(13)3:35+2:24(9)1:53+0:59(7)11:14+9:05(11)5:42+3:12(9)5:34+3:14(11)12:26+9:02(12)4:16+2:41(11)11:02+7:42(11)
80:10+56:12(11)86:39+61:35(11)87:41+60:47(11)96:41+67:15(11)105:13+70:06(11)106:13+70:36(11)
8:11+6:27(11)6:29+5:24(10)1:02+0:10(5)9:00+6:28(11)8:32+4:00(11)1:00+0:30(11)
 
12340Nedvídková Jitka 117:585:51+3:22(12)11:37+7:46(12)21:05+16:09(11)26:40+19:22(11)35:04+24:56(11)39:39+26:35(11)50:57+34:29(11)55:20+37:17(11)68:05+46:42(11)
DLT DLT - KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice5:51+3:22(12)5:46+4:35(12)9:28+8:34(12)5:35+3:26(9)8:24+5:54(12)4:35+2:15(10)11:18+7:54(11)4:23+2:48(12)12:45+9:25(12)
84:00+60:02(12)94:54+69:50(12)96:57+70:03(12)104:34+75:08(12)116:43+81:36(12)117:58+82:21(12)
15:55+14:11(12)10:54+9:49(12)2:03+1:11(11)7:37+5:05(10)12:09+7:37(12)1:15+0:45(13)
 
 
345Opavová Stanislava disk3:05+0:36(8)5:26+1:35(6)6:28+1:32(5)-----10:5114:0920:1322:2026:25
MLA MLA - MLOK Mariánské Lázně3:05+0:36(8)2:21+1:10(7)1:02+0:08(2)4:233:186:042:074:05
28:3530:3831:4034:5139:0039:31
2:102:031:023:114:090:31+0:01(2)
 
 
 
 
D65 (12)2,1 km 145 m14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(54)2(45)3(47)4(50)5(49)6(55)7(87)8(103)9(122)
10(119)11(116)12(123)13(125)14(100)C
 
1352Kohoutová Jitřenka 50:473:45+1:06(2)8:34+4:06(5)10:24+4:06(3)13:01+3:04(2)17:15+1:20(2)22:47+1:17(2)27:48+0:57(2)29:450:00(1)35:040:00(1)
UVP UVP - Slovan Praha3:45+1:06(2)4:49+3:00(9)1:50+0:20(3)2:370:00(1)4:14+0:46(4)5:32+2:38(11)5:010:00(1)1:570:00(1)5:19+0:57(3)
37:160:00(1)39:110:00(1)40:080:00(1)44:250:00(1)50:030:00(1)50:470:00(1)
2:120:00(1)1:55+0:23(3)0:570:00(1)4:17+0:12(3)5:38+1:22(3)0:44+0:11(3)
 
2359Kutáčková Stanislava 55:322:390:00(1)4:280:00(1)6:180:00(1)9:570:00(1)15:550:00(1)21:300:00(1)26:510:00(1)30:27+0:42(2)38:10+3:06(2)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno2:390:00(1)1:490:00(1)1:50+0:20(3)3:39+1:02(6)5:58+2:30(11)5:35+2:41(12)5:21+0:20(4)3:36+1:39(9)7:43+3:21(11)
40:50+3:34(2)42:22+3:11(2)43:36+3:28(2)47:42+3:17(2)54:43+4:40(2)55:32+4:45(2)
2:40+0:28(4)1:320:00(1)1:14+0:17(3)4:06+0:01(2)7:01+2:45(8)0:49+0:16(4)
 
3348Rosen Miriam 56:243:52+1:13(4)15:43+11:15(11)17:32+11:14(8)20:28+10:31(7)23:56+8:01(6)27:08+5:38(6)32:28+5:37(4)35:00+5:15(4)39:38+4:34(3)
11G GB - GB O Squad3:52+1:13(4)11:51+10:02(12)1:49+0:19(2)2:56+0:19(2)3:280:00(1)3:12+0:18(2)5:20+0:19(3)2:32+0:35(2)4:38+0:16(2)
42:46+5:30(3)45:09+5:58(3)46:17+6:09(3)50:22+5:57(3)55:48+5:45(3)56:24+5:37(3)
3:08+0:56(7)2:23+0:51(7)1:08+0:11(2)4:050:00(1)5:26+1:10(2)0:36+0:03(2)
 
4355Suchánková Libuše 61:233:45+1:06(2)7:03+2:35(2)15:13+8:55(7)19:06+9:09(6)24:53+8:58(7)28:34+7:04(8)34:03+7:12(7)36:47+7:02(7)44:16+9:12(7)
SOP SOP - OOB TJ Slezan Opava3:45+1:06(2)3:18+1:29(5)8:10+6:40(10)3:53+1:16(7)5:47+2:19(10)3:41+0:47(4)5:29+0:28(5)2:44+0:47(3)7:29+3:07(10)
47:30+10:14(6)49:39+10:28(6)50:58+10:50(6)56:34+12:09(7)60:50+10:47(4)61:23+10:36(4)
3:14+1:02(8)2:09+0:37(5)1:19+0:22(4)5:36+1:31(7)4:160:00(1)0:330:00(1)
 
5353Křtěnská Leontina 63:007:15+4:36(11)11:29+7:01(9)13:44+7:26(4)16:53+6:56(4)21:38+5:43(4)25:35+4:05(4)35:41+8:50(8)38:51+9:06(8)45:28+10:24(8)
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor7:15+4:36(11)4:14+2:25(7)2:15+0:45(5)3:09+0:32(4)4:45+1:17(6)3:57+1:03(5)10:06+5:05(12)3:10+1:13(7)6:37+2:15(9)
47:56+10:40(7)49:53+10:42(7)51:12+11:04(7)56:18+11:53(6)62:09+12:06(5)63:00+12:13(5)
2:28+0:16(2)1:57+0:25(4)1:19+0:22(4)5:06+1:01(5)5:51+1:35(4)0:51+0:18(7)
 
6350Kopriva Jitka 63:104:29+1:50(5)7:36+3:08(4)9:56+3:38(2)15:24+5:27(3)19:23+3:28(3)24:34+3:04(3)30:19+3:28(3)33:57+4:12(3)39:45+4:41(4)
UNS UNS -Uringa Sydney4:29+1:50(5)3:07+1:18(4)2:20+0:50(6)5:28+2:51(11)3:59+0:31(3)5:11+2:17(10)5:45+0:44(6)3:38+1:41(10)5:48+1:26(7)
45:09+7:53(5)47:43+8:32(5)49:13+9:05(5)54:10+9:45(4)62:14+12:11(6)63:10+12:23(6)
5:24+3:12(10)2:34+1:02(9)1:30+0:33(8)4:57+0:52(4)8:04+3:48(12)0:56+0:23(9)
 
7358Dvořáková Ladislava 63:166:38+3:59(10)8:52+4:24(6)14:56+8:38(6)18:02+8:05(5)22:41+6:46(5)26:40+5:10(5)33:15+6:24(5)36:00+6:15(5)41:41+6:37(6)
PGP PGP - SK Praga6:38+3:59(10)2:14+0:25(3)6:04+4:34(8)3:06+0:29(3)4:39+1:11(5)3:59+1:05(6)6:35+1:34(9)2:45+0:48(4)5:41+1:19(6)
44:23+7:07(4)46:46+7:35(4)48:08+8:00(4)54:19+9:54(5)62:17+12:14(7)63:16+12:29(7)
2:42+0:30(5)2:23+0:51(7)1:22+0:25(6)6:11+2:06(9)7:58+3:42(11)0:59+0:26(10)
 
8349Štrojsová Jaroslava 69:175:02+2:23(6)7:11+2:43(3)20:58+14:40(12)24:09+14:12(10)29:13+13:18(9)33:30+12:00(10)40:04+13:13(10)43:18+13:33(10)48:39+13:35(10)
KAS KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov5:02+2:23(6)2:09+0:20(2)13:47+12:17(12)3:11+0:34(5)5:04+1:36(8)4:17+1:23(9)6:34+1:33(8)3:14+1:17(8)5:21+0:59(4)
53:34+16:18(9)55:48+16:37(9)57:14+17:06(9)62:22+17:57(8)68:16+18:13(8)69:17+18:30(8)
4:55+2:43(9)2:14+0:42(6)1:26+0:29(7)5:08+1:03(6)5:54+1:38(6)1:01+0:28(11)
 
9356Lohrová Jarmila 70:305:30+2:51(9)11:48+7:20(10)19:05+12:47(10)24:07+14:10(9)29:23+13:28(10)32:45+11:15(9)39:29+12:38(9)42:30+12:45(9)48:18+13:14(9)
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha5:30+2:51(9)6:18+4:29(11)7:17+5:47(9)5:02+2:25(9)5:16+1:48(9)3:22+0:28(3)6:44+1:43(10)3:01+1:04(6)5:48+1:26(7)
50:46+13:30(8)54:14+15:03(8)55:54+15:46(8)62:43+18:18(9)69:41+19:38(9)70:30+19:43(9)
2:28+0:16(2)3:28+1:56(11)1:40+0:43(10)6:49+2:44(12)6:58+2:42(7)0:49+0:16(4)
 
10354Bumeliene Skaidra 75:0812:28+9:49(12)16:05+11:37(12)17:35+11:17(9)21:29+11:32(8)25:05+9:10(8)27:59+6:29(7)33:17+6:26(6)36:15+6:30(6)40:37+5:33(5)
29L LT - Labirintas12:28+9:49(12)3:37+1:48(6)1:300:00(1)3:54+1:17(8)3:36+0:08(2)2:540:00(1)5:18+0:17(2)2:58+1:01(5)4:220:00(1)
55:43+18:27(10)60:44+21:33(10)62:23+22:15(10)68:22+23:57(10)74:14+24:11(10)75:08+24:21(10)
15:06+12:54(12)5:01+3:29(12)1:39+0:42(9)5:59+1:54(8)5:52+1:36(5)0:54+0:21(8)
 
11357Zenkerová Miluše 84:515:28+2:49(7)11:13+6:45(8)13:58+7:40(5)26:02+16:05(12)30:47+14:52(11)34:52+13:22(11)40:53+14:02(11)46:13+16:28(11)51:41+16:37(11)
LCV LCV - TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chom5:28+2:49(7)5:45+3:56(10)2:45+1:15(7)12:04+9:27(12)4:45+1:17(6)4:05+1:11(8)6:01+1:00(7)5:20+3:23(12)5:28+1:06(5)
65:17+28:01(11)67:10+27:59(11)69:57+29:49(11)76:41+32:16(11)84:01+33:58(11)84:51+34:04(11)
13:36+11:24(11)1:53+0:21(2)2:47+1:50(12)6:44+2:39(11)7:20+3:04(9)0:50+0:17(6)
 
12351Nejezchlebová Věra 91:055:28+2:49(7)9:58+5:30(7)19:44+13:26(11)24:51+14:54(11)35:28+19:33(12)39:27+17:57(12)47:19+20:28(12)51:42+21:57(12)67:40+32:36(12)
KAS KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov5:28+2:49(7)4:30+2:41(8)9:46+8:16(11)5:07+2:30(10)10:37+7:09(12)3:59+1:05(6)7:52+2:51(11)4:23+2:26(11)15:58+11:36(12)
70:43+33:27(12)73:17+34:06(12)75:26+35:18(12)82:00+37:35(12)89:45+39:42(12)91:05+40:18(12)
3:03+0:51(6)2:34+1:02(9)2:09+1:12(11)6:34+2:29(10)7:45+3:29(10)1:20+0:47(12)
 
 
 
 
H10 (11)1,6 km 45 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(75)2(74)3(77)4(88)5(134)6(130)7(122)8(133)9(131)
10(132)11(100)C
 
1365Bolehovský Daniel 18:122:12+0:10(2)5:32+1:49(6)7:43+1:34(4)9:19+1:39(4)10:14+1:24(3)11:10+1:42(3)12:13+1:06(2)12:49+0:48(2)13:15+0:25(2)
EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha2:12+0:10(2)3:20+2:03(10)2:11+0:01(2)1:36+0:14(3)0:550:00(1)0:56+0:18(8)1:03+0:12(4)0:36+0:02(2)0:26+0:06(3)
16:010:00(1)17:450:00(1)18:120:00(1)
2:46+0:22(2)1:44+0:28(7)0:27+0:02(3)
 
2372Kovařík Tomáš 19:052:21+0:19(3)3:51+0:08(2)6:26+0:17(2)8:17+0:37(2)9:30+0:40(2)10:16+0:48(2)11:070:00(1)12:010:00(1)12:500:00(1)
TRI TRI - TJ TŽ Třinec2:21+0:19(3)1:30+0:13(2)2:35+0:25(4)1:51+0:29(5)1:13+0:18(3)0:46+0:08(5)0:510:00(1)0:54+0:20(4)0:49+0:29(8)
17:14+1:13(2)18:35+0:50(2)19:05+0:53(2)
4:24+2:00(5)1:21+0:05(2)0:30+0:05(5)
 
3374Pompach Lukáš 19:232:020:00(1)3:59+0:16(3)6:090:00(1)7:400:00(1)8:500:00(1)9:280:00(1)12:40+1:33(4)13:14+1:13(3)13:36+0:46(3)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:020:00(1)1:57+0:40(5)2:100:00(1)1:31+0:09(2)1:10+0:15(2)0:380:00(1)3:12+2:21(11)0:340:00(1)0:22+0:02(2)
17:30+1:29(3)18:58+1:13(3)19:23+1:11(3)
3:54+1:30(4)1:28+0:12(5)0:250:00(1)
 
4366Dejnožka Martin 22:383:42+1:40(8)5:52+2:09(7)11:23+5:14(7)13:12+5:32(5)14:58+6:08(5)15:39+6:11(5)17:03+5:56(5)17:46+5:45(5)18:19+5:29(5)
TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n3:42+1:40(8)2:10+0:53(6)5:31+3:21(7)1:49+0:27(4)1:46+0:51(5)0:41+0:03(3)1:24+0:33(8)0:43+0:09(3)0:33+0:13(5)
20:43+4:42(4)22:08+4:23(4)22:38+4:26(4)
2:240:00(1)1:25+0:09(3)0:30+0:05(5)
 
5370Krpata Michal 24:512:42+0:40(5)4:37+0:54(4)6:51+0:42(3)8:57+1:17(3)10:58+2:08(4)11:38+2:10(4)12:37+1:30(3)13:59+1:58(4)14:27+1:37(4)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:42+0:40(5)1:55+0:38(4)2:14+0:04(3)2:06+0:44(6)2:01+1:06(6)0:40+0:02(2)0:59+0:08(2)1:22+0:48(7)0:28+0:08(4)
23:06+7:05(5)24:22+6:37(5)24:51+6:39(5)
8:39+6:15(10)1:160:00(1)0:29+0:04(4)
 
6362Janoušek Slávek 29:032:26+0:24(4)3:430:00(1)12:37+6:28(8)13:59+6:19(7)17:15+8:25(6)20:16+10:48(6)21:15+10:08(6)23:16+11:15(6)23:36+10:46(6)
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor2:26+0:24(4)1:170:00(1)8:54+6:44(10)1:220:00(1)3:16+2:21(9)3:01+2:23(11)0:59+0:08(2)2:01+1:27(11)0:200:00(1)
27:12+11:11(6)28:37+10:52(6)29:03+10:51(6)
3:36+1:12(3)1:25+0:09(3)0:26+0:01(2)
 
7360Pavelec Matěj 32:417:24+5:22(11)11:18+7:35(11)15:21+9:12(9)18:21+10:41(8)19:53+11:03(7)20:43+11:15(7)22:00+10:53(7)23:45+11:44(7)24:25+11:35(7)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka7:24+5:22(11)3:54+2:37(11)4:03+1:53(5)3:00+1:38(8)1:32+0:37(4)0:50+0:12(6)1:17+0:26(6)1:45+1:11(10)0:40+0:20(6)
29:31+13:30(7)32:03+14:18(7)32:41+14:29(7)
5:06+2:42(6)2:32+1:16(10)0:38+0:13(10)
 
8364Vřešťál Antonín 33:503:27+1:25(6)5:53+2:10(8)10:59+4:50(6)13:33+5:53(6)20:11+11:21(8)21:47+12:19(8)23:09+12:02(8)24:34+12:33(8)25:48+12:58(8)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov3:27+1:25(6)2:26+1:09(8)5:06+2:56(6)2:34+1:12(7)6:38+5:43(10)1:36+0:58(9)1:22+0:31(7)1:25+0:51(8)1:14+0:54(10)
31:12+15:11(8)33:08+15:23(8)33:50+15:38(8)
5:24+3:00(8)1:56+0:40(8)0:42+0:17(11)
 
9367Bohuslav Pepík 35:063:35+1:33(7)5:06+1:23(5)10:54+4:45(5)19:20+11:40(9)22:08+13:18(9)23:03+13:35(9)24:51+13:44(9)25:54+13:53(9)26:39+13:49(9)
LPM LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:35+1:33(7)1:31+0:14(3)5:48+3:38(8)8:26+7:04(10)2:48+1:53(7)0:55+0:17(7)1:48+0:57(10)1:03+0:29(5)0:45+0:25(7)
32:33+16:32(9)34:29+16:44(9)35:06+16:54(9)
5:54+3:30(9)1:56+0:40(8)0:37+0:12(9)
 
10369Kašpar Adam 48:203:59+1:57(9)6:19+2:36(9)16:38+10:29(11)22:27+14:47(10)35:06+26:16(11)36:51+27:23(11)38:05+26:58(11)39:32+27:31(11)40:46+27:56(11)
LPM LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:59+1:57(9)2:20+1:03(7)10:19+8:09(11)5:49+4:27(9)12:39+11:44(11)1:45+1:07(10)1:14+0:23(5)1:27+0:53(9)1:14+0:54(10)
46:09+30:08(10)47:49+30:04(10)48:20+30:08(10)
5:23+2:59(7)1:40+0:24(6)0:31+0:06(8)
 
 
375Kalous Tomáš disk7:23+5:21(10)10:20+6:37(10)16:10+10:01(10)30:31+22:51(11)33:29+24:39(10)34:14+24:46(10)35:53+24:46(10)37:00+24:59(10)37:50+25:00(10)
EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha7:23+5:21(10)2:57+1:40(9)5:50+3:40(9)14:21+12:59(11)2:58+2:03(8)0:45+0:07(4)1:39+0:48(9)1:07+0:33(6)0:50+0:30(9)
-----43:2943:59
5:390:30+0:05(5)
 
 
 
 
H10N (7)2,5 km 65 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(75)2(74)3(77)4(88)5(130)6(133)7(131)8(132)9(100)
C
 
1384Tolar Hynek 20:134:13+1:18(5)5:290:00(1)9:29+0:13(4)11:150:00(1)12:250:00(1)14:090:00(1)14:460:00(1)17:58+0:11(2)19:420:00(1)
RIC RIC - OB Říčany4:13+1:18(5)1:160:00(1)4:00+0:54(5)1:460:00(1)1:10+0:04(3)1:44+0:01(2)0:37+0:11(3)3:12+0:16(3)1:440:00(1)
20:130:00(1)
0:31+0:06(2)
 
2383Čivrný Jan 20:243:28+0:33(2)6:11+0:42(3)9:20+0:04(2)11:34+0:19(2)12:42+0:17(2)14:25+0:16(2)14:51+0:05(2)17:470:00(1)19:45+0:03(2)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:28+0:33(2)2:43+1:27(4)3:09+0:03(2)2:14+0:28(2)1:08+0:02(2)1:430:00(1)0:260:00(1)2:560:00(1)1:58+0:14(3)
20:24+0:11(2)
0:39+0:14(4)
 
3380Tesař Zdeněk 23:563:54+0:59(4)6:05+0:36(2)9:160:00(1)12:00+0:45(3)13:41+1:16(4)16:50+2:41(4)17:32+2:46(4)21:14+3:27(3)23:18+3:36(3)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín3:54+0:59(4)2:11+0:55(3)3:11+0:05(4)2:44+0:58(5)1:41+0:35(5)3:09+1:26(6)0:42+0:16(6)3:42+0:46(4)2:04+0:20(4)
23:56+3:43(3)
0:38+0:13(3)
 
4378Meier David 23:594:33+1:38(6)6:17+0:48(4)9:23+0:07(3)12:01+0:46(4)13:32+1:07(3)15:28+1:19(3)16:04+1:18(3)21:16+3:29(4)23:20+3:38(4)
VSP VSP - USK Praha4:33+1:38(6)1:44+0:28(2)3:060:00(1)2:38+0:52(4)1:31+0:25(4)1:56+0:13(3)0:36+0:10(2)5:12+2:16(7)2:04+0:20(4)
23:59+3:46(4)
0:39+0:14(4)
 
5382Kundrata Vít 26:052:550:00(1)6:43+1:14(6)9:53+0:37(5)12:09+0:54(5)13:54+1:29(5)17:19+3:10(5)17:59+3:13(5)22:47+5:00(5)25:24+5:42(5)
JZL JZL - TJ Jižní svahy Zlín2:550:00(1)3:48+2:32(7)3:10+0:04(3)2:16+0:30(3)1:45+0:39(6)3:25+1:42(7)0:40+0:14(4)4:48+1:52(6)2:37+0:53(7)
26:05+5:52(5)
0:41+0:16(7)
 
6385Vlach Timik 26:503:29+0:34(3)6:17+0:48(4)13:59+4:43(6)17:44+6:29(6)18:50+6:25(6)20:56+6:47(6)21:37+6:51(6)24:33+6:46(6)26:25+6:43(6)
SBR SBR - SKOB Bruntál3:29+0:34(3)2:48+1:32(5)7:42+4:36(7)3:45+1:59(6)1:060:00(1)2:06+0:23(4)0:41+0:15(5)2:560:00(1)1:52+0:08(2)
26:50+6:37(6)
0:250:00(1)
 
7376Nešpor Jiří 41:536:28+3:33(7)9:21+3:52(7)15:12+5:56(7)29:33+18:18(7)31:34+19:09(7)34:07+19:58(7)34:56+20:10(7)39:06+21:19(7)41:13+21:31(7)
TTR TTR - OOB Třebíč6:28+3:33(7)2:53+1:37(6)5:51+2:45(6)14:21+12:35(7)2:01+0:55(7)2:33+0:50(5)0:49+0:23(7)4:10+1:14(5)2:07+0:23(6)
41:53+21:40(7)
0:40+0:15(6)
 
 
 
 
H12 (27)1,9 km 75 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(36)2(34)3(49)4(69)5(41)6(82)7(78)8(105)9(122)
10(134)11(127)12(132)13(100)C
 
1396Mareček Šimon 21:331:37+0:06(3)2:43+0:22(4)4:15+0:37(3)6:32+0:27(2)7:52+0:40(2)9:27+0:32(2)12:29+1:41(2)13:50+1:33(2)15:33+1:25(2)
OSN OSN - SK OS Nové Město n. M.1:37+0:06(3)1:06+0:23(9)1:32+0:15(5)2:17+0:10(2)1:20+0:13(2)1:35+0:08(2)3:02+1:24(11)1:21+0:16(6)1:430:00(1)
16:480:00(1)18:210:00(1)19:340:00