Rumcajsovy míle 2014ne 31.8.2014 22:19
Výsledky s mezičasy - Etapa 2vytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
D10 (9)0,8 km 40 m6 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(67)2(65)3(51)4(74)5(85)6(100)C
 
17Haková Michaela 10:222:14+0:25(2)4:21+1:00(2)4:55+1:10(2)7:31+2:12(2)8:51+2:51(2)10:070:00(1)10:220:00(1)
PGP PGP - SK Praga2:14+0:25(2)2:07+0:35(3)0:34+0:14(8)2:36+1:02(3)1:20+0:39(3)1:16+0:42(7)0:15+0:03(4)
 
22Průšková Tereza 11:212:37+0:48(3)4:54+1:33(3)5:27+1:42(3)8:38+3:19(3)10:23+4:23(3)11:06+0:59(2)11:21+0:59(2)
STB STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor2:37+0:48(3)2:17+0:45(4)0:33+0:13(7)3:11+1:37(4)1:45+1:04(4)0:43+0:09(4)0:15+0:03(4)
 
312Bartošová Marie 11:275:36+3:47(8)7:24+4:03(6)7:44+3:59(6)9:31+4:12(4)10:36+4:36(4)11:13+1:06(3)11:27+1:05(3)
MLA MLA - MLOK Mariánské Lázně5:36+3:47(8)1:48+0:16(2)0:200:00(1)1:47+0:13(2)1:05+0:24(2)0:37+0:03(2)0:14+0:02(3)
 
411Martanová Lea 11:381:490:00(1)3:210:00(1)3:450:00(1)5:190:00(1)6:000:00(1)11:26+1:19(4)11:38+1:16(4)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer1:490:00(1)1:320:00(1)0:24+0:04(2)1:340:00(1)0:410:00(1)5:26+4:52(9)0:120:00(1)
 
514Malečková Hana 12:463:00+1:11(4)5:45+2:24(4)6:12+2:27(4)10:02+4:43(5)11:47+5:47(5)12:29+2:22(5)12:46+2:24(5)
PGP PGP - SK Praga3:00+1:11(4)2:45+1:13(6)0:27+0:07(4)3:50+2:16(7)1:45+1:04(4)0:42+0:08(3)0:17+0:05(7)
 
63Šauli Kateřina 15:244:41+2:52(5)7:37+4:16(7)8:06+4:21(7)11:34+6:15(6)14:38+8:38(6)15:12+5:05(6)15:24+5:02(6)
VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň4:41+2:52(5)2:56+1:24(7)0:29+0:09(5)3:28+1:54(5)3:04+2:23(8)0:340:00(1)0:120:00(1)
 
71Benešová Michaela 17:255:43+3:54(9)9:54+6:33(9)10:23+6:38(9)13:53+8:34(7)16:07+10:07(7)17:06+6:59(7)17:25+7:03(7)
SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichův Hradec5:43+3:54(9)4:11+2:39(9)0:29+0:09(5)3:30+1:56(6)2:14+1:33(6)0:59+0:25(6)0:19+0:07(9)
 
84Johanna Neumann 18:194:56+3:07(7)7:16+3:55(5)7:40+3:55(5)14:48+9:29(8)17:11+11:11(8)18:03+7:56(8)18:19+7:57(8)
31D DE - SV Lengefeld4:56+3:07(7)2:20+0:48(5)0:24+0:04(2)7:08+5:34(8)2:23+1:42(7)0:52+0:18(5)0:16+0:04(6)
 
99Hegnerová Adéla 23:264:52+3:03(6)8:07+4:46(8)9:14+5:29(8)17:39+12:20(9)20:48+14:48(9)23:09+13:02(9)23:26+13:04(9)
LPM LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň4:52+3:03(6)3:15+1:43(8)1:07+0:47(9)8:25+6:51(9)3:09+2:28(9)2:21+1:47(8)0:17+0:05(7)
 
 
 
 
D10N (4)0,9 km 55 m5 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(80)2(61)3(51)4(52)5(100)C
 
116Řeháková Andrea 17:221:510:00(1)4:37+0:03(2)6:580:00(1)8:400:00(1)17:040:00(1)17:220:00(1)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:510:00(1)2:46+0:19(2)2:210:00(1)1:420:00(1)8:24+0:06(2)0:18+0:01(2)
 
219Zemková Pavlína 21:122:07+0:16(2)4:340:00(1)7:05+0:07(2)11:57+3:17(2)20:55+3:51(2)21:12+3:50(2)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný2:07+0:16(2)2:270:00(1)2:31+0:10(2)4:52+3:10(3)8:58+0:40(3)0:170:00(1)
 
317Lošťáková Sára 23:242:22+0:31(3)5:22+0:48(3)11:52+4:54(3)14:48+6:08(3)23:06+6:02(3)23:24+6:02(3)
LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic2:22+0:31(3)3:00+0:33(3)6:30+4:09(3)2:56+1:14(2)8:180:00(1)0:18+0:01(2)
 
 
20Lošťáková Ela disk7:11+5:20(4)---------------21:3822:23
LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic7:11+5:20(4)14:270:45+0:28(4)
 
 
 
 
D12 (10)0,8 km 40 m6 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(67)2(65)3(51)4(74)5(85)6(100)C
 
134Martanová Elin 6:341:550:00(1)3:230:00(1)3:440:00(1)5:070:00(1)5:540:00(1)6:210:00(1)6:340:00(1)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer1:550:00(1)1:28+0:01(2)0:21+0:01(2)1:230:00(1)0:47+0:12(6)0:270:00(1)0:13+0:02(5)
 
232Štreglová Zuzana 6:381:57+0:02(2)3:24+0:01(2)3:440:00(1)5:11+0:04(2)5:57+0:03(2)6:26+0:05(2)6:38+0:04(2)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:57+0:02(2)1:270:00(1)0:200:00(1)1:27+0:04(2)0:46+0:11(5)0:29+0:02(2)0:12+0:01(2)
 
328Pušová Bára 7:322:05+0:10(3)3:40+0:17(3)4:03+0:19(3)5:48+0:41(3)6:32+0:38(3)7:20+0:59(3)7:32+0:58(3)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:05+0:10(3)1:35+0:08(3)0:23+0:03(4)1:45+0:22(5)0:44+0:09(3)0:48+0:21(6)0:12+0:01(2)
 
425Sanna Karin 7:362:15+0:20(5)4:04+0:41(5)4:27+0:43(4)6:10+1:03(4)6:53+0:59(4)7:25+1:04(4)7:36+1:02(4)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:15+0:20(5)1:49+0:22(4)0:23+0:03(4)1:43+0:20(4)0:43+0:08(2)0:32+0:05(3)0:110:00(1)
 
530Thýnová Martina 8:042:08+0:13(4)4:03+0:40(4)4:32+0:48(5)6:42+1:35(5)7:17+1:23(5)7:52+1:31(5)8:04+1:30(5)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:08+0:13(4)1:55+0:28(7)0:29+0:09(8)2:10+0:47(6)0:350:00(1)0:35+0:08(4)0:12+0:01(2)
 
624Nádeníčková Iva 9:062:44+0:49(8)4:37+1:14(7)5:04+1:20(7)7:23+2:16(8)8:07+2:13(7)8:52+2:31(6)9:06+2:32(6)
NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra Nejdek2:44+0:49(8)1:53+0:26(6)0:27+0:07(7)2:19+0:56(8)0:44+0:09(3)0:45+0:18(5)0:14+0:03(7)
 
731Lena Neumann 9:392:19+0:24(6)4:11+0:48(6)4:44+1:00(6)7:02+1:55(6)7:52+1:58(6)9:25+3:04(7)9:39+3:05(7)
31D DE - SV Lengefeld2:19+0:24(6)1:52+0:25(5)0:33+0:13(9)2:18+0:55(7)0:50+0:15(7)1:33+1:06(9)0:14+0:03(7)
 
826Adamovská Kateřina 12:342:35+0:40(7)5:08+1:45(8)5:53+2:09(9)9:42+4:35(9)11:08+5:14(9)12:21+6:00(8)12:34+6:00(8)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk2:35+0:40(7)2:33+1:06(9)0:45+0:25(10)3:49+2:26(9)1:26+0:51(8)1:13+0:46(7)0:13+0:02(5)
 
929Nešporová Marie 13:012:53+0:58(9)5:16+1:53(9)5:42+1:58(8)7:15+2:08(7)9:25+3:31(8)12:44+6:23(9)13:01+6:27(9)
TTR TTR - OOB Třebíč2:53+0:58(9)2:23+0:56(8)0:26+0:06(6)1:33+0:10(3)2:10+1:35(9)3:19+2:52(10)0:17+0:06(10)
 
1033Kulpa Natalia 17:434:00+2:05(10)8:53+5:30(10)9:14+5:30(10)13:47+8:40(10)16:02+10:08(10)17:29+11:08(10)17:43+11:09(10)
23P PL - OK!Sport4:00+2:05(10)4:53+3:26(10)0:21+0:01(2)4:33+3:10(10)2:15+1:40(10)1:27+1:00(8)0:14+0:03(7)
 
 
 
 
D14 (16)0,7 km 40 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(84)2(72)3(69)4(47)5(63)6(83)7(78)8(87)9(100)
C
 
150Thýnová Nikola 9:411:12+0:05(4)1:44+0:10(4)2:58+0:28(5)3:59+0:45(5)5:50+0:53(4)6:38+0:56(4)7:11+0:43(4)8:43+0:09(2)9:290:00(1)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové1:12+0:05(4)0:32+0:09(11)1:14+0:18(5)1:01+0:18(12)1:51+0:37(4)0:48+0:15(7)0:33+0:02(2)1:32+0:22(3)0:460:00(1)
9:410:00(1)
0:120:00(1)
 
239Vejražková Róza 9:481:16+0:09(5)1:48+0:14(7)2:57+0:27(4)3:45+0:31(4)4:59+0:02(2)5:420:00(1)6:280:00(1)8:340:00(1)9:30+0:01(2)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:16+0:09(5)0:32+0:09(11)1:09+0:13(2)0:48+0:05(7)1:140:00(1)0:43+0:10(4)0:46+0:15(7)2:06+0:56(9)0:56+0:10(9)
9:48+0:07(2)
0:18+0:06(13)
 
347Vojtíšková Viktorie 9:571:10+0:03(2)1:340:00(1)2:44+0:14(2)3:41+0:27(3)4:570:00(1)5:59+0:17(2)7:04+0:36(3)8:52+0:18(3)9:44+0:15(3)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:10+0:03(2)0:24+0:01(3)1:10+0:14(3)0:57+0:14(10)1:16+0:02(3)1:02+0:29(10)1:05+0:34(13)1:48+0:38(5)0:52+0:06(5)
9:57+0:16(3)
0:13+0:01(2)
 
452Dolejší Kateřina 10:221:39+0:32(13)2:09+0:35(10)3:21+0:51(8)4:07+0:53(7)6:06+1:09(5)7:15+1:33(5)8:00+1:32(5)9:13+0:39(4)10:06+0:37(4)
STB STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor1:39+0:32(13)0:30+0:07(10)1:12+0:16(4)0:46+0:03(5)1:59+0:45(5)1:09+0:36(11)0:45+0:14(6)1:13+0:03(2)0:53+0:07(6)
10:22+0:41(4)
0:16+0:04(10)
 
545Nádeníčková Pavla 10:331:22+0:15(9)1:47+0:13(5)3:05+0:35(6)4:01+0:47(6)5:16+0:19(3)5:59+0:17(2)6:41+0:13(2)9:25+0:51(5)10:19+0:50(5)
NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra Nejdek1:22+0:15(9)0:25+0:02(4)1:18+0:22(7)0:56+0:13(9)1:15+0:01(2)0:43+0:10(4)0:42+0:11(5)2:44+1:34(11)0:54+0:08(8)
10:33+0:52(5)
0:14+0:02(4)
 
648Šklíbová Veronika 11:481:20+0:13(8)1:47+0:13(5)3:38+1:08(10)4:21+1:07(9)7:02+2:05(6)7:52+2:10(6)8:46+2:18(6)10:39+2:05(6)11:30+2:01(6)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad1:20+0:13(8)0:27+0:04(7)1:51+0:55(13)0:430:00(1)2:41+1:27(7)0:50+0:17(8)0:54+0:23(10)1:53+0:43(6)0:51+0:05(4)
11:48+2:07(6)
0:18+0:06(13)
 
740Pavlíková Markéta 12:581:070:00(1)1:36+0:02(3)2:51+0:21(3)3:35+0:21(2)7:50+2:53(7)8:25+2:43(7)9:05+2:37(7)11:50+3:16(7)12:43+3:14(7)
CHA CHA - OK Chrastava1:070:00(1)0:29+0:06(9)1:15+0:19(6)0:44+0:01(2)4:15+3:01(9)0:35+0:02(2)0:40+0:09(4)2:45+1:35(13)0:53+0:07(6)
12:58+3:17(7)
0:15+0:03(7)
 
838Kosová Tereza 13:521:11+0:04(3)1:340:00(1)2:300:00(1)3:140:00(1)10:30+5:33(11)11:03+5:21(9)11:34+5:06(9)12:44+4:10(8)13:33+4:04(8)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad1:11+0:04(3)0:230:00(1)0:560:00(1)0:44+0:01(2)7:16+6:02(15)0:330:00(1)0:310:00(1)1:100:00(1)0:49+0:03(2)
13:52+4:11(8)
0:19+0:07(15)
 
943Straková Veronika 17:401:24+0:17(10)1:52+0:18(8)3:19+0:49(7)4:17+1:03(8)10:56+5:59(12)13:01+7:19(11)13:40+7:12(10)16:24+7:50(10)17:26+7:57(9)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný1:24+0:17(10)0:28+0:05(8)1:27+0:31(8)0:58+0:15(11)6:39+5:25(14)2:05+1:32(13)0:39+0:08(3)2:44+1:34(11)1:02+0:16(10)
17:40+7:59(9)
0:14+0:02(4)
 
1037Matějková Barbora 17:451:33+0:26(11)3:30+1:56(14)5:34+3:04(15)6:18+3:04(14)11:05+6:08(13)13:15+7:33(13)14:40+8:12(12)16:41+8:07(11)17:30+8:01(10)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:33+0:26(11)1:57+1:34(15)2:04+1:08(14)0:44+0:01(2)4:47+3:33(11)2:10+1:37(14)1:25+0:54(15)2:01+0:51(8)0:49+0:03(2)
17:45+8:04(10)
0:15+0:03(7)
 
1141Tumová Adéla 17:571:54+0:47(14)2:19+0:45(11)3:52+1:22(11)4:38+1:24(10)10:17+5:20(10)13:12+7:30(12)13:58+7:30(11)16:17+7:43(9)17:44+8:15(11)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:54+0:47(14)0:25+0:02(4)1:33+0:37(10)0:46+0:03(5)5:39+4:25(12)2:55+2:22(15)0:46+0:15(7)2:19+1:09(10)1:27+0:41(16)
17:57+8:16(11)
0:13+0:01(2)
 
1242Držková Berenika 18:161:19+0:12(6)2:43+1:09(13)4:20+1:50(12)5:21+2:07(12)11:24+6:27(14)12:06+6:24(10)14:58+8:30(13)16:45+8:11(12)17:59+8:30(12)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:19+0:12(6)1:24+1:01(14)1:37+0:41(11)1:01+0:18(12)6:03+4:49(13)0:42+0:09(3)2:52+2:21(16)1:47+0:37(4)1:14+0:28(14)
18:16+8:35(12)
0:17+0:05(11)
 
1351Černá Kateřina 18:201:19+0:12(6)5:19+3:45(16)8:30+6:00(16)9:23+6:09(16)13:35+8:38(15)14:18+8:36(14)15:05+8:37(14)17:00+8:26(13)18:05+8:36(13)
MLA MLA - MLOK Mariánské Lázně1:19+0:12(6)4:00+3:37(16)3:11+2:15(16)0:53+0:10(8)4:12+2:58(8)0:43+0:10(4)0:47+0:16(9)1:55+0:45(7)1:05+0:19(12)
18:20+8:39(13)
0:15+0:03(7)
 
1444Ash Kristina 21:392:15+1:08(15)2:38+1:04(12)5:10+2:40(13)6:15+3:01(13)8:28+3:31(8)9:51+4:09(8)10:51+4:23(8)20:19+11:45(14)21:22+11:53(14)
OCB OCB - OC České Budějovice2:15+1:08(15)0:230:00(1)2:32+1:36(15)1:05+0:22(14)2:13+0:59(6)1:23+0:50(12)1:00+0:29(12)9:28+8:18(16)1:03+0:17(11)
21:39+11:58(14)
0:17+0:05(11)
 
1546Svobodová Anna 21:501:34+0:27(12)2:00+0:26(9)3:31+1:01(9)4:54+1:40(11)9:19+4:22(9)15:05+9:23(15)16:24+9:56(15)20:21+11:47(15)21:29+12:00(15)
KTA KTA - SK Kotnov Tábor1:34+0:27(12)0:26+0:03(6)1:31+0:35(9)1:23+0:40(15)4:25+3:11(10)5:46+5:13(16)1:19+0:48(14)3:57+2:47(15)1:08+0:22(13)
21:50+12:09(15)
0:21+0:09(16)
 
1653Blahová Pavla 23:112:59+1:52(16)3:45+2:11(15)5:27+2:57(14)7:04+3:50(15)16:53+11:56(16)17:48+12:06(16)18:43+12:15(16)21:38+13:04(16)22:57+13:28(16)
EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha2:59+1:52(16)0:46+0:23(13)1:42+0:46(12)1:37+0:54(16)9:49+8:35(16)0:55+0:22(9)0:55+0:24(11)2:55+1:45(14)1:19+0:33(15)
23:11+13:30(16)
0:14+0:02(4)
 
 
 
 
D16 (9)0,8 km 45 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(70)2(32)3(71)4(47)5(62)6(45)7(43)8(63)9(60)
10(50)11(100)C
 
161Janoušková Lucie 11:261:100:00(1)2:400:00(1)4:420:00(1)6:53+0:13(2)7:59+0:22(2)8:570:00(1)9:200:00(1)9:460:00(1)10:020:00(1)
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor1:100:00(1)1:300:00(1)2:02+0:17(2)2:11+0:14(3)1:06+0:13(4)0:580:00(1)0:230:00(1)0:260:00(1)0:16+0:04(3)
10:410:00(1)11:150:00(1)11:260:00(1)
0:390:00(1)0:34+0:01(2)0:110:00(1)
 
257Semrádová Jana 12:101:23+0:13(2)2:58+0:18(2)4:43+0:01(2)6:400:00(1)7:370:00(1)9:02+0:05(2)9:32+0:12(2)10:04+0:18(2)10:25+0:23(2)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň1:23+0:13(2)1:35+0:05(2)1:450:00(1)1:570:00(1)0:57+0:04(3)1:25+0:27(3)0:30+0:07(2)0:32+0:06(2)0:21+0:09(4)
11:19+0:38(2)11:58+0:43(2)12:10+0:44(2)
0:54+0:15(2)0:39+0:06(3)0:12+0:01(2)
 
363Voltrová Alena 15:531:24+0:14(3)3:07+0:27(3)6:33+1:51(3)9:28+2:48(4)10:22+2:45(3)11:42+2:45(3)12:22+3:02(3)13:41+3:55(3)13:53+3:51(3)
ROZ ROZ - OK Roztoky1:24+0:14(3)1:43+0:13(3)3:26+1:41(5)2:55+0:58(5)0:54+0:01(2)1:20+0:22(2)0:40+0:17(3)1:19+0:53(8)0:120:00(1)
14:55+4:14(3)15:41+4:26(3)15:53+4:27(3)
1:02+0:23(5)0:46+0:13(4)0:12+0:01(2)
 
459Kolářová Johana 19:001:27+0:17(4)6:34+3:54(9)9:59+5:17(6)12:09+5:29(5)13:02+5:25(4)14:41+5:44(4)16:14+6:54(4)17:06+7:20(4)17:19+7:17(4)
PGP PGP - SK Praga1:27+0:17(4)5:07+3:37(9)3:25+1:40(4)2:10+0:13(2)0:530:00(1)1:39+0:41(4)1:33+1:10(9)0:52+0:26(4)0:13+0:01(2)
18:15+7:34(4)18:48+7:33(4)19:00+7:34(4)
0:56+0:17(3)0:330:00(1)0:12+0:01(2)
 
564Dundáčková Julie 24:051:27+0:17(4)3:44+1:04(4)6:35+1:53(4)8:49+2:09(3)15:23+7:46(6)19:20+10:23(5)20:03+10:43(5)20:58+11:12(5)21:55+11:53(5)
SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichův Hradec1:27+0:17(4)2:17+0:47(6)2:51+1:06(3)2:14+0:17(4)6:34+5:41(9)3:57+2:59(7)0:43+0:20(5)0:55+0:29(5)0:57+0:45(7)
22:51+12:10(5)23:51+12:36(5)24:05+12:39(5)
0:56+0:17(3)1:00+0:27(5)0:14+0:03(5)
 
666Lišková Hana 37:023:20+2:10(9)5:28+2:48(7)9:42+5:00(5)13:38+6:58(6)14:45+7:08(5)24:08+15:11(6)25:18+15:58(6)25:57+16:11(6)33:00+22:58(6)
KPY KPY - SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.3:20+2:10(9)2:08+0:38(4)4:14+2:29(6)3:56+1:59(7)1:07+0:14(5)9:23+8:25(9)1:10+0:47(8)0:39+0:13(3)7:03+6:51(9)
34:24+23:43(6)36:45+25:30(6)37:02+25:36(6)
1:24+0:45(6)2:21+1:48(8)0:17+0:06(8)
 
767Vostřelová Pavlína 40:562:15+1:05(6)4:59+2:19(6)21:50+17:08(8)25:30+18:50(7)27:16+19:39(7)33:45+24:48(7)34:27+25:07(7)35:32+25:46(7)36:04+26:02(7)
KUL KUL - KOB Ústí nad Labem2:15+1:05(6)2:44+1:14(7)16:51+15:06(8)3:40+1:43(6)1:46+0:53(6)6:29+5:31(8)0:42+0:19(4)1:05+0:39(6)0:32+0:20(5)
37:45+27:04(7)40:39+29:24(7)40:56+29:30(7)
1:41+1:02(8)2:54+2:21(9)0:17+0:06(8)
 
862Svobodová Jana 44:372:16+1:06(7)4:28+1:48(5)15:27+10:45(7)29:02+22:22(8)31:26+23:49(8)34:16+25:19(8)35:12+25:52(8)40:56+31:10(8)41:42+31:40(8)
KTA KTA - SK Kotnov Tábor2:16+1:06(7)2:12+0:42(5)10:59+9:14(7)13:35+11:38(9)2:24+1:31(7)2:50+1:52(5)0:56+0:33(6)5:44+5:18(9)0:46+0:34(6)
43:19+32:38(8)44:23+33:08(8)44:37+33:11(8)
1:37+0:58(7)1:04+0:31(6)0:14+0:03(5)
 
958Glöcknerová Anna 60:302:28+1:18(8)6:01+3:21(8)39:14+34:32(9)44:40+38:00(9)47:52+40:15(9)51:29+42:32(9)52:29+43:09(9)53:47+44:01(9)56:38+46:36(9)
KUL KUL - KOB Ústí nad Labem2:28+1:18(8)3:33+2:03(8)33:13+31:28(9)5:26+3:29(8)3:12+2:19(8)3:37+2:39(6)1:00+0:37(7)1:18+0:52(7)2:51+2:39(8)
58:47+48:06(9)60:15+49:00(9)60:30+49:04(9)
2:09+1:30(9)1:28+0:55(7)0:15+0:04(7)
 
 
 
 
D18 (5)1,0 km 70 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(72)2(73)3(33)4(54)5(34)6(69)7(59)8(63)9(44)
10(90)11(62)12(87)13(100)C
 
172Veljačiková Hana 16:231:360:00(1)2:200:00(1)3:530:00(1)5:060:00(1)5:390:00(1)8:080:00(1)10:120:00(1)10:590:00(1)11:560:00(1)
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha1:360:00(1)0:440:00(1)1:330:00(1)1:130:00(1)0:33+0:11(2)2:290:00(1)2:040:00(1)0:470:00(1)0:57+0:07(2)
12:410:00(1)14:030:00(1)15:220:00(1)16:100:00(1)16:230:00(1)
0:45+0:06(2)1:22+0:52(5)1:190:00(1)0:480:00(1)0:130:00(1)
 
276Voltrová Hana 20:581:42+0:06(2)2:42+0:22(3)4:50+0:57(3)7:43+2:37(3)8:05+2:26(3)11:51+3:43(3)14:30+4:18(3)15:35+4:36(2)16:40+4:44(2)
ROZ ROZ - OK Roztoky1:42+0:06(2)1:00+0:16(3)2:08+0:35(3)2:53+1:40(5)0:220:00(1)3:46+1:17(4)2:39+0:35(3)1:05+0:18(2)1:05+0:15(3)
17:29+4:48(2)18:09+4:06(2)19:42+4:20(2)20:42+4:32(2)20:58+4:35(2)
0:49+0:10(3)0:40+0:10(3)1:33+0:14(2)1:00+0:12(4)0:16+0:03(3)
 
378Myslivcová Markéta 21:301:43+0:07(3)2:33+0:13(2)4:33+0:40(2)5:51+0:45(2)7:46+2:07(2)11:15+3:07(2)14:25+4:13(2)16:19+5:20(3)17:09+5:13(3)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové1:43+0:07(3)0:50+0:06(2)2:00+0:27(2)1:18+0:05(3)1:55+1:33(3)3:29+1:00(2)3:10+1:06(5)1:54+1:07(4)0:500:00(1)
17:48+5:07(3)18:18+4:15(3)20:15+4:53(3)21:14+5:04(3)21:30+5:07(3)
0:390:00(1)0:300:00(1)1:57+0:38(4)0:59+0:11(3)0:16+0:03(3)
 
475Parkanová Veronika 25:001:43+0:07(3)3:23+1:03(4)8:06+4:13(5)9:19+4:13(5)11:52+6:13(5)15:24+7:16(4)17:50+7:38(4)18:56+7:57(4)20:35+8:39(4)
SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichův Hradec1:43+0:07(3)1:40+0:56(5)4:43+3:10(5)1:130:00(1)2:33+2:11(5)3:32+1:03(3)2:26+0:22(2)1:06+0:19(3)1:39+0:49(4)
21:25+8:44(4)22:10+8:07(4)23:50+8:28(4)24:45+8:35(4)25:00+8:37(4)
0:50+0:11(4)0:45+0:15(4)1:40+0:21(3)0:55+0:07(2)0:15+0:02(2)
 
574Svěchotová Natálie 35:462:26+0:50(5)4:01+1:41(5)6:28+2:35(4)7:54+2:48(4)10:01+4:22(4)16:00+7:52(5)18:44+8:32(5)26:06+15:07(5)28:43+16:47(5)
MOV MOV - SKOB Ostrava2:26+0:50(5)1:35+0:51(4)2:27+0:54(4)1:26+0:13(4)2:07+1:45(4)5:59+3:30(5)2:44+0:40(4)7:22+6:35(5)2:37+1:47(5)
29:38+16:57(5)30:17+16:14(5)33:54+18:32(5)35:29+19:19(5)35:46+19:23(5)
0:55+0:16(5)0:39+0:09(2)3:37+2:18(5)1:35+0:47(5)0:17+0:04(5)
 
 
 
 
D20 (2)1,0 km 70 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(72)2(73)3(33)4(54)5(34)6(69)7(59)8(63)9(44)
10(90)11(62)12(87)13(100)C
 
181Galatíková Lucie 28:311:360:00(1)2:45+0:20(2)4:27+0:53(2)7:21+2:28(2)8:070:00(1)11:220:00(1)14:000:00(1)19:330:00(1)21:000:00(1)
SBR SBR - SKOB Bruntál1:360:00(1)1:09+0:20(2)1:42+0:33(2)2:54+1:35(2)0:460:00(1)3:150:00(1)2:380:00(1)5:330:00(1)1:270:00(1)
22:060:00(1)25:280:00(1)27:140:00(1)28:190:00(1)28:310:00(1)6:16
1:060:00(1)3:220:00(1)1:460:00(1)1:050:00(1)0:12+0:01(2)*34
 
 
82Košková Anička disk1:360:00(1)2:250:00(1)3:340:00(1)4:530:00(1)-----7:159:2410:2211:20
LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec1:360:00(1)0:490:00(1)1:090:00(1)1:190:00(1)2:222:090:580:58
12:1313:1314:4815:4615:57
0:531:001:350:580:110:00(1)
 
 
 
 
D21A (44)1,3 km 65 m15 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(53)2(31)3(33)4(55)5(37)6(56)7(57)8(48)9(59)
10(42)11(50)12(44)13(78)14(63)15(100)C
 
1117Čepová Daniela 15:011:29+0:12(5)1:52+0:14(2)2:50+0:21(2)4:21+0:25(2)4:500:00(1)5:310:00(1)6:37+0:13(3)9:440:00(1)10:170:00(1)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:29+0:12(5)0:23+0:02(4)0:58+0:07(4)1:31+0:10(8)0:29+0:03(2)0:41+0:05(3)1:06+0:28(20)3:07+0:12(2)0:33+0:04(3)
11:170:00(1)11:540:00(1)13:070:00(1)13:500:00(1)14:150:00(1)14:520:00(1)15:010:00(1)
1:00+0:14(6)0:37+0:01(2)1:13+0:21(15)0:43+0:15(30)0:250:00(1)0:370:00(1)0:090:00(1)
 
2110Hermanová Zuzana 16:041:27+0:10(3)1:54+0:16(3)3:10+0:41(5)4:38+0:42(4)5:12+0:22(4)5:56+0:25(4)6:51+0:27(4)9:46+0:02(2)10:25+0:08(2)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:27+0:10(3)0:27+0:06(7)1:16+0:25(25)1:28+0:07(4)0:34+0:08(7)0:44+0:08(4)0:55+0:17(8)2:550:00(1)0:39+0:10(4)
12:04+0:47(2)12:46+0:52(2)14:13+1:06(2)14:44+0:54(2)15:11+0:56(2)15:53+1:01(2)16:04+1:03(2)
1:39+0:53(28)0:42+0:06(8)1:27+0:35(30)0:31+0:03(4)0:27+0:02(4)0:42+0:05(3)0:11+0:02(4)
 
3101Krafková Lucie 16:431:38+0:21(8)2:08+0:30(8)3:21+0:52(12)4:45+0:49(7)5:16+0:26(5)6:11+0:40(7)6:54+0:30(5)10:36+0:52(3)12:05+1:48(4)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov1:38+0:21(8)0:30+0:09(11)1:13+0:22(19)1:24+0:03(2)0:31+0:05(4)0:55+0:19(16)0:43+0:05(2)3:42+0:47(5)1:29+1:00(29)
13:08+1:51(5)13:44+1:50(5)14:36+1:29(3)15:07+1:17(3)15:50+1:35(4)16:32+1:40(4)16:43+1:42(3)
1:03+0:17(7)0:360:00(1)0:520:00(1)0:31+0:03(4)0:43+0:18(32)0:42+0:05(3)0:11+0:02(4)
 
493Kochová Nikola 17:111:26+0:09(2)2:16+0:38(14)3:12+0:43(8)4:33+0:37(3)5:10+0:20(3)5:46+0:15(3)6:240:00(1)10:43+0:59(4)11:25+1:08(3)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov1:26+0:09(2)0:50+0:29(35)0:56+0:05(3)1:210:00(1)0:37+0:11(14)0:360:00(1)0:380:00(1)4:19+1:24(13)0:42+0:13(7)
12:49+1:32(3)13:36+1:42(3)15:03+1:56(5)15:32+1:42(5)16:16+2:01(5)17:01+2:09(5)17:11+2:10(4)
1:24+0:38(21)0:47+0:11(14)1:27+0:35(30)0:29+0:01(2)0:44+0:19(34)0:45+0:08(9)0:10+0:01(2)
 
5126Przyczková Michaela 18:231:33+0:16(6)2:02+0:24(4)3:18+0:49(11)4:52+0:56(9)5:22+0:32(7)6:06+0:35(5)6:59+0:35(6)12:50+3:06(12)13:40+3:23(11)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:33+0:16(6)0:29+0:08(9)1:16+0:25(25)1:34+0:13(11)0:30+0:04(3)0:44+0:08(4)0:53+0:15(6)5:51+2:56(33)0:50+0:21(15)
14:35+3:18(9)15:28+3:34(8)16:23+3:16(6)16:57+3:07(6)17:28+3:13(6)18:10+3:18(6)18:23+3:22(5)
0:55+0:09(3)0:53+0:17(23)0:55+0:03(2)0:34+0:06(12)0:31+0:06(9)0:42+0:05(3)0:13+0:04(17)
 
6118Mrázková Romana 18:372:01+0:44(34)2:35+0:57(28)3:50+1:21(20)6:07+2:11(22)6:42+1:52(20)8:07+2:36(24)9:20+2:56(23)12:50+3:06(12)13:29+3:12(9)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:01+0:44(34)0:34+0:13(19)1:15+0:24(24)2:17+0:56(29)0:35+0:09(10)1:25+0:49(37)1:13+0:35(26)3:30+0:35(3)0:39+0:10(4)
14:37+3:20(10)15:28+3:34(8)16:29+3:22(7)17:08+3:18(7)17:39+3:24(7)18:21+3:29(7)18:37+3:36(6)
1:08+0:22(8)0:51+0:15(20)1:01+0:09(4)0:39+0:11(22)0:31+0:06(9)0:42+0:05(3)0:16+0:07(40)
 
7119Folbrechtová Šárka 18:441:49+0:32(20)2:16+0:38(14)3:11+0:42(7)5:10+1:14(12)5:48+0:58(12)6:49+1:18(12)7:59+1:35(10)11:53+2:09(7)13:36+3:19(10)
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor1:49+0:32(20)0:27+0:06(7)0:55+0:04(2)1:59+0:38(20)0:38+0:12(17)1:01+0:25(22)1:10+0:32(25)3:54+0:59(7)1:43+1:14(33)
14:34+3:17(8)15:19+3:25(7)16:40+3:33(9)17:16+3:26(9)17:47+3:32(9)18:33+3:41(9)18:44+3:43(7)
0:58+0:12(5)0:45+0:09(11)1:21+0:29(22)0:36+0:08(15)0:31+0:06(9)0:46+0:09(15)0:11+0:02(4)
 
8113Hrstková Vladěna 18:451:46+0:29(16)2:17+0:39(16)3:26+0:57(13)4:57+1:01(10)5:46+0:56(11)6:39+1:08(10)7:53+1:29(9)12:07+2:23(10)12:54+2:37(8)
ZBM ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno1:46+0:29(16)0:31+0:10(14)1:09+0:18(13)1:31+0:10(8)0:49+0:23(34)0:53+0:17(13)1:14+0:36(28)4:14+1:19(12)0:47+0:18(11)
14:16+2:59(6)15:13+3:19(6)16:36+3:29(8)17:12+3:22(8)17:45+3:30(8)18:32+3:40(8)18:45+3:44(8)
1:22+0:36(20)0:57+0:21(32)1:23+0:31(25)0:36+0:08(15)0:33+0:08(16)0:47+0:10(21)0:13+0:04(17)
 
989Myslivcová Pavla 19:072:04+0:47(36)2:46+1:08(33)3:53+1:24(24)6:12+2:16(25)6:48+1:58(22)7:33+2:02(17)8:48+2:24(19)13:31+3:47(18)14:11+3:54(15)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:04+0:47(36)0:42+0:21(34)1:07+0:16(11)2:19+0:58(31)0:36+0:10(13)0:45+0:09(6)1:15+0:37(30)4:43+1:48(21)0:40+0:11(6)
15:07+3:50(12)15:59+4:05(11)17:06+3:59(10)17:37+3:47(10)18:08+3:53(10)18:53+4:01(10)19:07+4:06(9)
0:56+0:10(4)0:52+0:16(22)1:07+0:15(9)0:31+0:03(4)0:31+0:06(9)0:45+0:08(9)0:14+0:05(29)
 
10128Janatová Lucie 19:241:59+0:42(32)2:35+0:57(28)3:57+1:28(26)5:46+1:50(17)6:33+1:43(18)7:22+1:51(16)8:31+2:07(14)13:12+3:28(15)13:55+3:38(12)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:59+0:42(32)0:36+0:15(24)1:22+0:31(28)1:49+0:28(14)0:47+0:21(30)0:49+0:13(7)1:09+0:31(23)4:41+1:46(20)0:43+0:14(8)
15:03+3:46(11)15:59+4:05(11)17:07+4:00(11)17:49+3:59(11)18:22+4:07(11)19:09+4:17(11)19:24+4:23(10)
1:08+0:22(8)0:56+0:20(28)1:08+0:16(10)0:42+0:14(29)0:33+0:08(16)0:47+0:10(21)0:15+0:06(36)
 
11124Hančová Petra 19:311:39+0:22(9)2:10+0:32(12)3:10+0:41(5)4:39+0:43(5)5:16+0:26(5)6:08+0:37(6)8:15+1:51(12)12:27+2:43(11)14:05+3:48(13)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:39+0:22(9)0:31+0:10(14)1:00+0:09(6)1:29+0:08(6)0:37+0:11(14)0:52+0:16(11)2:07+1:29(41)4:12+1:17(10)1:38+1:09(30)
15:23+4:06(13)16:05+4:11(13)17:29+4:22(13)18:02+4:12(13)18:33+4:18(12)19:19+4:27(12)19:31+4:30(11)
1:18+0:32(14)0:42+0:06(8)1:24+0:32(26)0:33+0:05(9)0:31+0:06(9)0:46+0:09(15)0:12+0:03(13)
 
1296Kamenická Kateřina 19:491:54+0:37(24)2:26+0:48(20)3:29+1:00(14)5:19+1:23(13)5:53+1:03(13)6:43+1:12(11)9:09+2:45(22)13:12+3:28(15)14:05+3:48(13)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:54+0:37(24)0:32+0:11(16)1:03+0:12(8)1:50+0:29(15)0:34+0:08(7)0:50+0:14(9)2:26+1:48(44)4:03+1:08(8)0:53+0:24(17)
15:24+4:07(14)16:20+4:26(14)17:42+4:35(14)18:19+4:29(14)18:49+4:34(13)19:35+4:43(13)19:49+4:48(12)
1:19+0:33(16)0:56+0:20(28)1:22+0:30(23)0:37+0:09(19)0:30+0:05(8)0:46+0:09(15)0:14+0:05(29)
 
13109Rufferová Iva 20:051:44+0:27(13)2:13+0:35(13)3:16+0:47(9)4:44+0:48(6)5:23+0:33(9)6:19+0:48(8)7:16+0:52(7)11:38+1:54(5)15:40+5:23(19)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov1:44+0:27(13)0:29+0:08(9)1:03+0:12(8)1:28+0:07(4)0:39+0:13(18)0:56+0:20(19)0:57+0:19(9)4:22+1:27(14)4:02+3:33(43)
16:26+5:09(16)17:03+5:09(16)18:13+5:06(16)18:44+4:54(16)19:11+4:56(14)19:52+5:00(14)20:05+5:04(13)
0:460:00(1)0:37+0:01(2)1:10+0:18(13)0:31+0:03(4)0:27+0:02(4)0:41+0:04(2)0:13+0:04(17)
 
14125Kociánová Lenka 20:181:44+0:27(13)2:09+0:31(9)3:17+0:48(10)4:47+0:51(8)5:22+0:32(7)6:32+1:01(9)7:21+0:57(8)12:04+2:20(8)12:51+2:34(7)
VBM VBM - VSK Mendelu Brno1:44+0:27(13)0:25+0:04(5)1:08+0:17(12)1:30+0:09(7)0:35+0:09(10)1:10+0:34(29)0:49+0:11(5)4:43+1:48(21)0:47+0:18(11)
16:10+4:53(15)16:57+5:03(15)18:06+4:59(15)18:36+4:46(15)19:18+5:03(15)20:05+5:13(15)20:18+5:17(14)
3:19+2:33(41)0:47+0:11(14)1:09+0:17(11)0:30+0:02(3)0:42+0:17(29)0:47+0:10(21)0:13+0:04(17)
 
15106Šmidrkalová Monika 20:431:41+0:24(10)2:03+0:25(5)3:01+0:32(3)4:58+1:02(11)5:31+0:41(10)7:02+1:31(13)7:59+1:35(10)12:06+2:22(9)12:50+2:33(6)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka1:41+0:24(10)0:22+0:01(3)0:58+0:07(4)1:57+0:36(17)0:33+0:07(6)1:31+0:55(38)0:57+0:19(9)4:07+1:12(9)0:44+0:15(9)
14:31+3:14(7)15:48+3:54(10)17:16+4:09(12)17:55+4:05(12)19:38+5:23(16)20:28+5:36(16)20:43+5:42(15)
1:41+0:55(29)1:17+0:41(40)1:28+0:36(33)0:39+0:11(22)1:43+1:18(40)0:50+0:13(27)0:15+0:06(36)
 
16104Sklenářová Radka 21:031:28+0:11(4)2:09+0:31(9)3:57+1:28(26)6:12+2:16(25)7:27+2:37(29)9:19+3:48(33)10:26+4:02(31)14:11+4:27(22)15:53+5:36(22)
LCE LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice1:28+0:11(4)0:41+0:20(32)1:48+0:57(37)2:15+0:54(27)1:15+0:49(39)1:52+1:16(41)1:07+0:29(22)3:45+0:50(6)1:42+1:13(31)
17:05+5:48(18)17:46+5:52(18)19:04+5:57(18)19:40+5:50(17)20:07+5:52(17)20:52+6:00(17)21:03+6:02(16)
1:12+0:26(10)0:41+0:05(7)1:18+0:26(17)0:36+0:08(15)0:27+0:02(4)0:45+0:08(9)0:11+0:02(4)
 
1794Balcarová Jana 21:171:47+0:30(19)2:24+0:46(18)3:33+1:04(15)5:49+1:53(18)6:31+1:41(17)7:33+2:02(17)8:35+2:11(16)12:57+3:13(14)15:49+5:32(20)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:47+0:30(19)0:37+0:16(27)1:09+0:18(13)2:16+0:55(28)0:42+0:16(24)1:02+0:26(24)1:02+0:24(14)4:22+1:27(14)2:52+2:23(40)
17:06+5:49(19)18:01+6:07(19)19:07+6:00(19)19:44+5:54(19)20:19+6:04(18)21:04+6:12(18)21:17+6:16(17)
1:17+0:31(13)0:55+0:19(27)1:06+0:14(8)0:37+0:09(19)0:35+0:10(19)0:45+0:08(9)0:13+0:04(17)
 
1892Bolechová Anežka 21:211:42+0:25(12)2:23+0:45(17)3:54+1:25(25)6:06+2:10(21)6:57+2:07(23)8:00+2:29(22)9:00+2:36(20)13:29+3:45(17)14:27+4:10(16)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:42+0:25(12)0:41+0:20(32)1:31+0:40(33)2:12+0:51(26)0:51+0:25(35)1:03+0:27(26)1:00+0:22(13)4:29+1:34(17)0:58+0:29(19)
16:29+5:12(17)17:20+5:26(17)19:03+5:56(17)19:42+5:52(18)20:20+6:05(19)21:06+6:14(19)21:21+6:20(18)
2:02+1:16(35)0:51+0:15(20)1:43+0:51(39)0:39+0:11(22)0:38+0:13(22)0:46+0:09(15)0:15+0:06(36)
 
19121Svobodová Jitka 22:411:46+0:29(16)2:53+1:15(35)4:07+1:38(31)6:58+3:02(33)7:45+2:55(33)8:44+3:13(30)9:47+3:23(28)14:32+4:48(24)16:32+6:15(23)
VSP VSP - USK Praha1:46+0:29(16)1:07+0:46(39)1:14+0:23(21)2:51+1:30(38)0:47+0:21(30)0:59+0:23(20)1:03+0:25(17)4:45+1:50(23)2:00+1:31(36)
18:17+7:00(22)19:06+7:12(21)20:05+6:58(21)20:57+7:07(21)21:36+7:21(21)22:29+7:37(20)22:41+7:40(19)
1:45+0:59(32)0:49+0:13(17)0:59+0:07(3)0:52+0:24(39)0:39+0:14(26)0:53+0:16(30)0:12+0:03(13)
 
20107Vlažná Lucie 22:492:07+0:50(38)2:40+1:02(31)3:58+1:29(28)6:20+2:24(27)7:07+2:17(26)8:17+2:46(25)9:39+3:15(25)14:50+5:06(26)15:49+5:32(20)
LCE LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice2:07+0:50(38)0:33+0:12(18)1:18+0:27(27)2:22+1:01(33)0:47+0:21(30)1:10+0:34(29)1:22+0:44(35)5:11+2:16(29)0:59+0:30(20)
17:26+6:09(20)18:22+6:28(20)20:04+6:57(20)20:52+7:02(20)21:32+7:17(20)22:34+7:42(21)22:49+7:48(20)
1:37+0:51(27)0:56+0:20(28)1:42+0:50(38)0:48+0:20(36)0:40+0:15(27)1:02+0:25(37)0:15+0:06(36)
 
21115Kolaja Ehlerová Jana 23:031:53+0:36(23)2:28+0:50(22)3:51+1:22(22)5:50+1:54(19)6:30+1:40(16)8:27+2:56(28)9:43+3:19(26)14:09+4:25(21)16:32+6:15(23)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer1:53+0:36(23)0:35+0:14(21)1:23+0:32(30)1:59+0:38(20)0:40+0:14(20)1:57+1:21(42)1:16+0:38(31)4:26+1:31(16)2:23+1:54(38)
18:13+6:56(21)19:24+7:30(23)20:43+7:36(22)21:23+7:33(22)21:59+7:44(22)22:49+7:57(22)23:03+8:02(21)
1:41+0:55(29)1:11+0:35(39)1:19+0:27(19)0:40+0:12(26)0:36+0:11(20)0:50+0:13(27)0:14+0:05(29)
 
2298Bialožytová Tereza 23:152:03+0:46(35)3:16+1:38(39)4:30+2:01(34)6:25+2:29(28)7:09+2:19(27)8:02+2:31(23)9:08+2:44(21)14:06+4:22(20)15:15+4:58(18)
PGP PGP - SK Praga2:03+0:46(35)1:13+0:52(40)1:14+0:23(21)1:55+0:34(16)0:44+0:18(27)0:53+0:17(13)1:06+0:28(20)4:58+2:03(26)1:09+0:40(23)
18:25+7:08(23)19:12+7:18(22)20:58+7:51(23)21:46+7:56(23)22:13+7:58(23)22:58+8:06(23)23:15+8:14(22)
3:10+2:24(40)0:47+0:11(14)1:46+0:54(40)0:48+0:20(36)0:27+0:02(4)0:45+0:08(9)0:17+0:08(44)
 
2387Petrželová Tereza 23:441:54+0:37(24)2:29+0:51(25)3:40+1:11(18)5:37+1:41(14)6:18+1:28(14)7:18+1:47(14)8:20+1:56(13)14:18+4:34(23)17:38+7:21(29)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno1:54+0:37(24)0:35+0:14(21)1:11+0:20(16)1:57+0:36(17)0:41+0:15(21)1:00+0:24(21)1:02+0:24(14)5:58+3:03(35)3:20+2:51(41)
19:06+7:49(28)19:55+8:01(26)21:15+8:08(25)21:58+8:08(24)22:30+8:15(24)23:31+8:39(24)23:44+8:43(23)
1:28+0:42(24)0:49+0:13(17)1:20+0:28(20)0:43+0:15(30)0:32+0:07(15)1:01+0:24(36)0:13+0:04(17)
 
24102Smolková Kateřina 23:521:51+0:34(21)2:28+0:50(22)3:51+1:22(22)6:27+2:31(29)7:02+2:12(24)7:55+2:24(21)10:10+3:46(29)13:46+4:02(19)14:42+4:25(17)
PGP PGP - SK Praga1:51+0:34(21)0:37+0:16(27)1:23+0:32(30)2:36+1:15(36)0:35+0:09(10)0:53+0:17(13)2:15+1:37(42)3:36+0:41(4)0:56+0:27(18)
19:22+8:05(29)20:20+8:26(29)21:25+8:18(27)22:10+8:20(26)22:53+8:38(26)23:41+8:49(25)23:52+8:51(24)
4:40+3:54(44)0:58+0:22(33)1:05+0:13(7)0:45+0:17(34)0:43+0:18(32)0:48+0:11(25)0:11+0:02(4)
 
25127Klíchová Jana 23:552:18+1:01(41)2:53+1:15(35)4:34+2:05(35)6:31+2:35(30)7:23+2:33(28)8:25+2:54(27)9:38+3:14(24)16:23+6:39(31)17:10+6:53(27)
SSU SSU - SK Severka Šumperk2:18+1:01(41)0:35+0:14(21)1:41+0:50(35)1:57+0:36(17)0:52+0:26(36)1:02+0:26(24)1:13+0:35(26)6:45+3:50(37)0:47+0:18(11)
18:44+7:27(26)19:45+7:51(25)21:20+8:13(26)22:04+8:14(25)22:46+8:31(25)23:42+8:50(26)23:55+8:54(25)
1:34+0:48(26)1:01+0:25(34)1:35+0:43(35)0:44+0:16(32)0:42+0:17(29)0:56+0:19(32)0:13+0:04(17)
 
26108Azebová Nina 24:011:57+0:40(30)2:59+1:21(37)8:08+5:39(44)10:49+6:53(43)11:32+6:42(42)12:22+6:51(42)13:27+7:03(42)17:40+7:56(37)18:27+8:10(34)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:57+0:40(30)1:02+0:41(36)5:09+4:18(44)2:41+1:20(37)0:43+0:17(26)0:50+0:14(9)1:05+0:27(19)4:13+1:18(11)0:47+0:18(11)
19:46+8:29(31)20:32+8:38(30)21:45+8:38(30)22:22+8:32(27)23:00+8:45(27)23:45+8:53(27)24:01+9:00(26)
1:19+0:33(16)0:46+0:10(12)1:13+0:21(15)0:37+0:09(19)0:38+0:13(22)0:45+0:08(9)0:16+0:07(40)
 
27103Bohunská Jana 24:202:19+1:02(42)3:25+1:47(40)5:23+2:54(38)7:04+3:08(34)7:38+2:48(32)8:56+3:25(31)11:00+4:36(34)16:01+6:17(30)17:46+7:29(30)
KRN KRN - KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov2:19+1:02(42)1:06+0:45(38)1:58+1:07(40)1:41+0:20(12)0:34+0:08(7)1:18+0:42(35)2:04+1:26(39)5:01+2:06(27)1:45+1:16(34)
19:02+7:45(27)20:08+8:14(27)21:35+8:28(28)22:35+8:45(29)23:21+9:06(28)24:07+9:15(28)24:20+9:19(27)
1:16+0:30(12)1:06+0:30(37)1:27+0:35(30)1:00+0:32(43)0:46+0:21(35)0:46+0:09(15)0:13+0:04(17)
 
2899Sedláčková Martina 24:491:55+0:38(28)2:31+0:53(26)3:35+1:06(16)9:51+5:55(40)10:32+5:42(41)11:27+5:56(41)12:29+6:05(39)17:07+7:23(35)17:53+7:36(31)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov1:55+0:38(28)0:36+0:15(24)1:04+0:13(10)6:16+4:55(44)0:41+0:15(21)0:55+0:19(16)1:02+0:24(14)4:38+1:43(19)0:46+0:17(10)
19:34+8:17(30)20:39+8:45(31)22:19+9:12(32)22:58+9:08(32)23:49+9:34(31)24:36+9:44(29)24:49+9:48(28)
1:41+0:55(29)1:05+0:29(36)1:40+0:48(37)0:39+0:11(22)0:51+0:26(38)0:47+0:10(21)0:13+0:04(17)
 
29112Choutková Magdalena 24:531:59+0:42(32)2:33+0:55(27)4:24+1:55(33)6:11+2:15(24)8:15+3:25(36)9:29+3:58(34)11:09+4:45(35)17:02+7:18(34)18:11+7:54(32)
SOB SOB - SOBSA1:59+0:42(32)0:34+0:13(19)1:51+1:00(38)1:47+0:26(13)2:04+1:38(42)1:14+0:38(32)1:40+1:02(37)5:53+2:58(34)1:09+0:40(23)
20:11+8:54(34)21:04+9:10(33)22:33+9:26(34)23:09+9:19(34)23:47+9:32(30)24:41+9:49(30)24:53+9:52(29)
2:00+1:14(34)0:53+0:17(23)1:29+0:37(34)0:36+0:08(15)0:38+0:13(22)0:54+0:17(31)0:12+0:03(13)
 
30114Dundrová Lucie 24:591:57+0:40(30)2:37+0:59(30)3:46+1:17(19)5:52+1:56(20)6:34+1:44(19)7:45+2:14(20)8:39+2:15(17)16:35+6:51(32)17:25+7:08(28)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov1:57+0:40(30)0:40+0:19(31)1:09+0:18(13)2:06+0:45(24)0:42+0:16(24)1:11+0:35(31)0:54+0:16(7)7:56+5:01(40)0:50+0:21(15)
19:51+8:34(32)20:44+8:50(32)22:10+9:03(31)22:45+8:55(31)23:31+9:16(29)24:47+9:55(31)24:59+9:58(30)
2:26+1:40(38)0:53+0:17(23)1:26+0:34(28)0:35+0:07(13)0:46+0:21(35)1:16+0:39(40)0:12+0:03(13)
 
3184Píšová Monika 26:031:41+0:24(10)2:06+0:28(6)3:50+1:21(20)6:07+2:11(22)6:44+1:54(21)7:36+2:05(19)8:33+2:09(15)15:38+5:54(28)16:45+6:28(25)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka1:41+0:24(10)0:25+0:04(5)1:44+0:53(36)2:17+0:56(29)0:37+0:11(14)0:52+0:16(11)0:57+0:19(9)7:05+4:10(38)1:07+0:38(22)
18:35+7:18(25)19:24+7:30(23)21:10+8:03(24)22:43+8:53(30)24:52+10:37(33)25:49+10:57(32)26:03+11:02(31)
1:50+1:04(33)0:49+0:13(17)1:46+0:54(40)1:33+1:05(44)2:09+1:44(42)0:57+0:20(34)0:14+0:05(29)
 
32100Masopustová Elis 26:371:54+0:37(24)2:24+0:46(18)4:41+2:12(36)9:57+6:01(42)10:23+5:33(40)11:24+5:53(40)12:53+6:29(40)17:40+7:56(37)19:57+9:40(38)
PGP PGP - SK Praga1:54+0:37(24)0:30+0:09(11)2:17+1:26(42)5:16+3:55(43)0:260:00(1)1:01+0:25(22)1:29+0:51(36)4:47+1:52(24)2:17+1:48(37)
22:16+10:59(38)23:02+11:08(35)24:22+11:15(36)25:02+11:12(35)25:38+11:23(35)26:26+11:34(33)26:37+11:36(32)9:00
2:19+1:33(36)0:46+0:10(12)1:20+0:28(20)0:40+0:12(26)0:36+0:11(20)0:48+0:11(25)0:11+0:02(4)*37
 
33120Flašarová Kristýna 26:502:05+0:48(37)2:44+1:06(32)3:58+1:29(28)8:14+4:18(39)8:55+4:05(39)10:04+4:33(37)11:13+4:49(36)15:47+6:03(29)17:07+6:50(26)
PGP PGP - SK Praga2:05+0:48(37)0:39+0:18(30)1:14+0:23(21)4:16+2:55(42)0:41+0:15(21)1:09+0:33(28)1:09+0:31(23)4:34+1:39(18)1:20+0:51(27)
18:31+7:14(24)20:14+8:20(28)21:36+8:29(29)22:34+8:44(28)24:38+10:23(32)26:34+11:42(34)26:50+11:49(33)
1:24+0:38(21)1:43+1:07(43)1:22+0:30(23)0:58+0:30(41)2:04+1:39(41)1:56+1:19(44)0:16+0:07(40)
 
3488Rychlá Pavlína 27:011:51+0:34(21)2:28+0:50(22)4:02+1:33(30)7:05+3:09(35)7:36+2:46(31)10:50+5:19(38)11:36+5:12(37)17:15+7:31(36)18:35+8:18(35)
KRN KRN - KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov1:51+0:34(21)0:37+0:16(27)1:34+0:43(34)3:03+1:42(39)0:31+0:05(4)3:14+2:38(44)0:46+0:08(3)5:39+2:44(32)1:20+0:51(27)
19:55+8:38(33)21:15+9:21(34)22:25+9:18(33)22:58+9:08(32)25:34+11:19(34)26:47+11:55(35)27:01+12:00(34)
1:20+0:34(18)1:20+0:44(41)1:10+0:18(13)0:33+0:05(9)2:36+2:11(43)1:13+0:36(39)0:14+0:05(29)
 
35111Kopáčková Iva 27:141:46+0:29(16)2:07+0:29(7)5:07+2:38(37)6:39+2:43(31)8:02+3:12(34)9:06+3:35(32)10:27+4:03(32)19:40+9:56(39)21:22+11:05(39)
CHT CHT - OOB SK Chrast1:46+0:29(16)0:210:00(1)3:00+2:09(43)1:32+0:11(10)1:23+0:57(41)1:04+0:28(27)1:21+0:43(33)9:13+6:18(41)1:42+1:13(31)
22:54+11:37(39)23:38+11:44(38)25:14+12:07(38)25:42+11:52(37)26:07+11:52(37)27:03+12:11(36)27:14+12:13(35)17:22
1:32+0:46(25)0:44+0:08(10)1:36+0:44(36)0:280:00(1)0:250:00(1)0:56+0:19(32)0:11+0:02(4)*47
 
3695Kožinová Jana 27:232:19+1:02(42)2:49+1:11(34)4:11+1:42(32)6:46+2:50(32)7:34+2:44(30)8:29+2:58(29)9:43+3:19(26)14:36+4:52(25)18:14+7:57(33)
PGP PGP - SK Praga2:19+1:02(42)0:30+0:09(11)1:22+0:31(28)2:35+1:14(34)0:48+0:22(33)0:55+0:19(16)1:14+0:36(28)4:53+1:58(25)3:38+3:09(42)
21:36+10:19(36)23:15+11:21(37)24:19+11:12(35)25:11+11:21(36)25:52+11:37(36)27:10+12:18(37)27:23+12:22(36)
3:22+2:36(42)1:39+1:03(42)1:04+0:12(5)0:52+0:24(39)0:41+0:16(28)1:18+0:41(41)0:13+0:04(17)
 
37123Petrová Tereza 28:111:56+0:39(29)3:15+1:37(38)5:30+3:01(40)7:35+3:39(37)8:39+3:49(37)9:54+4:23(35)11:59+5:35(38)17:01+7:17(33)19:29+9:12(36)
AOV AOV - OOB TJ Baník Ostrava1:56+0:39(29)1:19+0:58(41)2:15+1:24(41)2:05+0:44(22)1:04+0:38(38)1:15+0:39(33)2:05+1:27(40)5:02+2:07(28)2:28+1:59(39)
21:57+10:40(37)23:07+11:13(36)25:11+12:04(37)25:46+11:56(38)26:20+12:05(38)27:57+13:05(38)28:11+13:10(37)20:30
2:28+1:42(39)1:10+0:34(38)2:04+1:12(44)0:35+0:07(13)0:34+0:09(18)1:37+1:00(43)0:14+0:05(29)*63
 
3897Kašparová Šárka 28:362:41+1:24(44)3:44+2:06(41)5:35+3:06(41)7:56+4:00(38)8:42+3:52(38)11:05+5:34(39)13:20+6:56(41)20:29+10:45(40)21:44+11:27(40)
AOP AOP - Přátelé orientačního běh2:41+1:24(44)1:03+0:42(37)1:51+1:00(38)2:21+1:00(32)0:46+0:20(28)2:23+1:47(43)2:15+1:37(42)7:09+4:14(39)1:15+0:46(26)
22:56+11:39(40)23:52+11:58(39)25:45+12:38(39)26:44+12:54(39)27:32+13:17(39)28:22+13:30(39)28:36+13:35(38)
1:12+0:26(10)0:56+0:20(28)1:53+1:01(42)0:59+0:31(42)0:48+0:23(37)0:50+0:13(27)0:14+0:05(29)
 
39116Benešová Jana 29:322:09+0:52(39)4:11+2:33(42)5:24+2:55(39)7:34+3:38(36)8:13+3:23(35)10:01+4:30(36)10:59+4:35(33)22:23+12:39(42)24:10+13:53(42)
SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichův Hradec2:09+0:52(39)2:02+1:41(42)1:13+0:22(19)2:10+0:49(25)0:39+0:13(18)1:48+1:12(40)0:58+0:20(12)11:24+8:29(43)1:47+1:18(35)
25:30+14:13(42)26:07+14:13(41)27:31+14:24(40)28:04+14:14(40)28:35+14:20(40)29:21+14:29(40)29:32+14:31(39)
1:20+0:34(18)0:37+0:01(2)1:24+0:32(26)0:33+0:05(9)0:31+0:06(9)0:46+0:09(15)0:11+0:02(4)
 
4090Křivancová Zdeňka 31:321:45+0:28(15)6:04+4:26(44)7:15+4:46(43)10:57+7:01(44)13:28+8:38(44)14:43+9:12(43)15:59+9:35(43)21:25+11:41(41)22:24+12:07(41)
LBE LBE - TJ Lokomotiva Beroun1:45+0:28(15)4:19+3:58(44)1:11+0:20(16)3:42+2:21(41)2:31+2:05(43)1:15+0:39(33)1:16+0:38(31)5:26+2:31(31)0:59+0:30(20)
24:45+13:28(41)25:39+13:45(40)27:41+14:34(41)28:22+14:32(41)29:59+15:44(41)31:21+16:29(41)31:32+16:31(40)
2:21+1:35(37)0:54+0:18(26)2:02+1:10(43)0:41+0:13(28)1:37+1:12(39)1:22+0:45(42)0:11+0:02(4)
 
41122Volfová Julie 32:351:33+0:16(6)2:09+0:31(9)3:09+0:40(4)5:44+1:48(16)7:04+2:14(25)8:24+2:53(26)10:21+3:57(30)23:01+13:17(43)24:11+13:54(43)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer1:33+0:16(6)0:36+0:15(24)1:00+0:09(6)2:35+1:14(34)1:20+0:54(40)1:20+0:44(36)1:57+1:19(38)12:40+9:45(44)1:10+0:41(25)
28:03+16:46(44)29:05+17:11(43)30:14+17:07(43)30:58+17:08(43)31:40+17:25(42)32:22+17:30(42)32:35+17:34(41)
3:52+3:06(43)1:02+0:26(35)1:09+0:17(11)0:44+0:16(32)0:42+0:17(29)0:42+0:05(3)0:13+0:04(17)
 
42105Kopcová Michaela 33:121:54+0:37(24)2:26+0:48(20)3:38+1:09(17)5:43+1:47(15)6:29+1:39(15)7:18+1:47(14)8:39+2:15(17)15:10+5:26(27)19:36+9:19(37)
KRN KRN - KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov1:54+0:37(24)0:32+0:11(16)1:12+0:21(18)2:05+0:44(22)0:46+0:20(28)0:49+0:13(7)1:21+0:43(33)6:31+3:36(36)4:26+3:57(44)
21:01+9:44(35)29:05+17:11(43)30:31+17:24(44)31:18+17:28(44)31:56+17:41(43)32:59+18:07(43)33:12+18:11(42)
1:25+0:39(23)8:04+7:28(44)1:26+0:34(28)0:47+0:19(35)0:38+0:13(22)1:03+0:26(38)0:13+0:04(17)
 
4385Mertová Eva 36:382:12+0:55(40)5:12+3:34(43)6:38+4:09(42)9:56+6:00(41)13:22+8:32(43)15:02+9:31(44)16:05+9:41(44)25:25+15:41(44)25:54+15:37(44)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška2:12+0:55(40)3:00+2:39(43)1:26+0:35(32)3:18+1:57(40)3:26+3:00(44)1:40+1:04(39)1:03+0:25(17)9:20+6:25(42)0:290:00(1)
27:12+15:55(43)27:51+15:57(42)29:09+16:02(42)29:59+16:09(42)35:25+21:10(44)36:22+21:30(44)36:38+21:37(43)
1:18+0:32(14)0:39+0:03(6)1:18+0:26(17)0:50+0:22(38)5:26+5:01(44)0:57+0:20(34)0:16+0:07(40)
 
 
ms86Poloprutská Markéta 16:331:170:00(1)1:380:00(1)2:290:00(1)3:560:00(1)4:57+0:07(2)5:37+0:06(2)6:25+0:01(2)11:40+1:56(6)12:10+1:53(5)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov1:170:00(1)0:210:00(1)0:510:00(1)1:27+0:06(3)1:01+0:35(37)0:40+0:04(2)0:48+0:10(4)5:15+2:20(30)0:30+0:01(2)
13:02+1:45(4)13:40+1:46(4)14:44+1:37(4)15:15+1:25(4)15:40+1:25(3)16:23+1:31(3)16:33
0:52+0:06(2)0:38+0:02(5)1:04+0:12(5)0:31+0:03(4)0:250:00(1)0:43+0:06(8)0:10+0:01(2)
 
 
 
 
D21B (32)1,1 km 65 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(75)2(32)3(54)4(55)5(57)6(40)7(41)8(76)9(44)
10(45)11(64)12(49)13(100)C
 
1145Smutná Pavla 17:112:33+0:39(12)3:18+0:43(7)4:40+0:59(7)5:25+0:51(6)7:12+0:24(3)11:31+1:02(4)12:160:00(1)13:090:00(1)14:540:00(1)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk2:33+0:39(12)0:45+0:08(4)1:22+0:16(10)0:450:00(1)1:47+0:18(2)4:19+0:49(3)0:45+0:22(11)0:530:00(1)1:45+0:28(17)
15:230:00(1)15:380:00(1)16:270:00(1)16:590:00(1)17:110:00(1)
0:29+0:05(8)0:15+0:06(6)0:49+0:01(3)0:32+0:01(2)0:12+0:02(2)
 
2159Drobníková Markéta 17:512:19+0:25(5)2:56+0:21(3)4:15+0:34(3)5:09+0:35(3)7:54+1:06(4)11:24+0:55(3)12:46+0:30(2)13:48+0:39(2)15:20+0:26(2)
TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha2:19+0:25(5)0:370:00(1)1:19+0:13(6)0:54+0:09(7)2:45+1:16(18)3:300:00(1)1:22+0:59(22)1:02+0:09(3)1:32+0:15(11)
15:48+0:25(2)16:05+0:27(2)16:53+0:26(2)17:38+0:39(2)17:51+0:40(2)
0:28+0:04(7)0:17+0:08(9)0:480:00(1)0:45+0:14(17)0:13+0:03(7)
 
3150Peterová Alena 18:592:44+0:50(18)3:45+1:10(14)5:00+1:19(10)5:49+1:15(8)7:57+1:09(5)12:52+2:23(5)13:25+1:09(3)14:47+1:38(4)16:06+1:12(4)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška2:44+0:50(18)1:01+0:24(17)1:15+0:09(3)0:49+0:04(3)2:08+0:39(8)4:55+1:25(11)0:33+0:10(5)1:22+0:29(16)1:19+0:02(3)
16:33+1:10(4)17:15+1:37(4)18:07+1:40(3)18:42+1:43(3)18:59+1:48(3)
0:27+0:03(4)0:42+0:33(26)0:52+0:04(7)0:35+0:04(7)0:17+0:07(24)
 
4162Žitná Jana 20:051:540:00(1)2:350:00(1)3:410:00(1)4:340:00(1)6:51+0:03(2)11:23+0:54(2)13:50+1:34(5)15:26+2:17(5)17:05+2:11(5)
SMB SMB - SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boles1:540:00(1)0:41+0:04(3)1:060:00(1)0:53+0:08(6)2:17+0:48(12)4:32+1:02(7)2:27+2:04(28)1:36+0:43(23)1:39+0:22(13)
17:49+2:26(6)18:19+2:41(7)19:24+2:57(7)19:55+2:56(6)20:05+2:54(4)
0:44+0:20(26)0:30+0:21(19)1:05+0:17(15)0:310:00(1)0:100:00(1)
 
5135Zakouřilová Kamila 20:062:29+0:35(8)3:15+0:40(6)4:35+0:54(6)5:42+1:08(7)8:04+1:16(6)14:02+3:33(9)14:37+2:21(7)16:02+2:53(7)17:27+2:33(7)
TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov2:29+0:35(8)0:46+0:09(5)1:20+0:14(7)1:07+0:22(13)2:22+0:53(14)5:58+2:28(19)0:35+0:12(6)1:25+0:32(19)1:25+0:08(7)
18:01+2:38(7)18:18+2:40(6)19:11+2:44(4)19:53+2:54(5)20:06+2:55(5)
0:34+0:10(19)0:17+0:08(9)0:53+0:05(9)0:42+0:11(15)0:13+0:03(7)
 
6142Švíglerová Pavla 20:072:15+0:21(4)3:30+0:55(12)4:45+1:04(8)5:53+1:19(9)9:56+3:08(14)14:26+3:57(10)15:12+2:56(9)16:21+3:12(8)17:42+2:48(8)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:15+0:21(4)1:15+0:38(22)1:15+0:09(3)1:08+0:23(14)4:03+2:34(28)4:30+1:00(5)0:46+0:23(12)1:09+0:16(7)1:21+0:04(5)
18:14+2:51(8)18:29+2:51(8)19:18+2:51(5)19:52+2:53(4)20:07+2:56(6)
0:32+0:08(16)0:15+0:06(6)0:49+0:01(3)0:34+0:03(4)0:15+0:05(17)
 
7149Pokorná Kristýna 20:252:53+0:59(21)3:40+1:05(13)5:35+1:54(14)6:44+2:10(11)8:40+1:52(10)13:25+2:56(7)14:06+1:50(6)15:30+2:21(6)17:11+2:17(6)
EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha2:53+0:59(21)0:47+0:10(6)1:55+0:49(20)1:09+0:24(15)1:56+0:27(5)4:45+1:15(10)0:41+0:18(9)1:24+0:31(18)1:41+0:24(15)
17:40+2:17(5)18:12+2:34(5)19:19+2:52(6)20:13+3:14(7)20:25+3:14(7)
0:29+0:05(8)0:32+0:23(22)1:07+0:19(16)0:54+0:23(24)0:12+0:02(2)
 
8136Míková Lenka 21:072:14+0:20(3)3:09+0:34(5)4:17+0:36(4)5:13+0:39(4)8:35+1:47(9)13:06+2:37(6)13:38+1:22(4)14:37+1:28(3)15:58+1:04(3)
KSU KSU - Klub vytrvalostních spor2:14+0:20(3)0:55+0:18(11)1:08+0:02(2)0:56+0:11(10)3:22+1:53(24)4:31+1:01(6)0:32+0:09(4)0:59+0:06(2)1:21+0:04(5)
16:30+1:07(3)16:44+1:06(3)20:19+3:52(8)20:54+3:55(8)21:07+3:56(8)
0:32+0:08(16)0:14+0:05(3)3:35+2:47(25)0:35+0:04(7)0:13+0:03(7)
 
9157Puchernová Zuzana 22:012:59+1:05(23)3:56+1:21(18)5:33+1:52(13)7:03+2:29(12)10:27+3:39(15)15:02+4:33(12)15:42+3:26(10)16:59+3:50(9)18:29+3:35(9)
TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha2:59+1:05(23)0:57+0:20(13)1:37+0:31(17)1:30+0:45(19)3:24+1:55(26)4:35+1:05(8)0:40+0:17(8)1:17+0:24(12)1:30+0:13(9)
19:03+3:40(9)19:23+3:45(9)20:41+4:14(9)21:45+4:46(9)22:01+4:50(9)
0:34+0:10(19)0:20+0:11(12)1:18+0:30(18)1:04+0:33(26)0:16+0:06(22)
 
10147Kettnerová Dana 22:062:29+0:35(8)3:26+0:51(10)4:58+1:17(9)7:11+2:37(14)9:01+2:13(11)13:28+2:59(8)15:03+2:47(8)18:00+4:51(10)19:17+4:23(10)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:29+0:35(8)0:57+0:20(13)1:32+0:26(13)2:13+1:28(23)1:50+0:21(4)4:27+0:57(4)1:35+1:12(25)2:57+2:04(27)1:170:00(1)
19:44+4:21(10)20:31+4:53(10)21:19+4:52(10)21:53+4:54(10)22:06+4:55(10)
0:27+0:03(4)0:47+0:38(28)0:480:00(1)0:34+0:03(4)0:13+0:03(7)
 
11174Novotná Martina 23:052:29+0:35(8)3:23+0:48(9)5:22+1:41(12)6:14+1:40(10)8:28+1:40(8)14:47+4:18(11)17:14+4:58(11)18:35+5:26(11)20:22+5:28(11)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:29+0:35(8)0:54+0:17(10)1:59+0:53(23)0:52+0:07(4)2:14+0:45(10)6:19+2:49(22)2:27+2:04(28)1:21+0:28(15)1:47+0:30(20)
20:51+5:28(11)21:05+5:27(11)22:08+5:41(11)22:53+5:54(11)23:05+5:54(11)
0:29+0:05(8)0:14+0:05(3)1:03+0:15(13)0:45+0:14(17)0:12+0:02(2)
 
12137Uhrová Zuzana 24:093:13+1:19(28)4:16+1:41(20)5:49+2:08(15)9:11+4:37(21)12:06+5:18(21)17:41+7:12(17)18:45+6:29(16)20:10+7:01(15)21:28+6:34(13)
VSP VSP - USK Praha3:13+1:19(28)1:03+0:26(19)1:33+0:27(14)3:22+2:37(27)2:55+1:26(19)5:35+2:05(17)1:04+0:41(17)1:25+0:32(19)1:18+0:01(2)
22:08+6:45(14)22:25+6:47(14)23:17+6:50(12)23:55+6:56(12)24:09+6:58(12)
0:40+0:16(24)0:17+0:08(9)0:52+0:04(7)0:38+0:07(9)0:14+0:04(15)
 
13151Hanušová Petra 24:423:17+1:23(30)4:46+2:11(22)6:16+2:35(19)8:08+3:34(16)11:52+5:04(20)17:24+6:55(15)18:05+5:49(14)19:16+6:07(14)20:43+5:49(12)
STB STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor3:17+1:23(30)1:29+0:52(23)1:30+0:24(12)1:52+1:07(22)3:44+2:15(27)5:32+2:02(15)0:41+0:18(9)1:11+0:18(9)1:27+0:10(8)
21:15+5:52(12)21:31+5:53(12)23:43+7:16(13)24:24+7:25(13)24:42+7:31(13)
0:32+0:08(16)0:16+0:07(8)2:12+1:24(22)0:41+0:10(12)0:18+0:08(26)
 
14173Pietraszková Lenka 27:012:51+0:57(20)3:47+1:12(15)6:11+2:30(17)7:12+2:38(15)9:49+3:01(13)18:03+7:34(19)19:28+7:12(17)20:45+7:36(16)22:28+7:34(15)
OOP OOP - TJ Opava2:51+0:57(20)0:56+0:19(12)2:24+1:18(27)1:01+0:16(12)2:37+1:08(17)8:14+4:44(28)1:25+1:02(23)1:17+0:24(12)1:43+0:26(16)
23:05+7:42(15)24:04+8:26(15)26:03+9:36(14)26:47+9:48(14)27:01+9:50(14)
0:37+0:13(21)0:59+0:50(29)1:59+1:11(21)0:44+0:13(16)0:14+0:04(15)
 
15172Kvapilová Lenka 27:292:21+0:27(7)2:59+0:24(4)4:20+0:39(5)5:14+0:40(5)8:18+1:30(7)17:27+6:58(16)17:57+5:41(13)19:01+5:52(12)21:32+6:38(14)
TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov2:21+0:27(7)0:38+0:01(2)1:21+0:15(8)0:54+0:09(7)3:04+1:35(23)9:09+5:39(30)0:30+0:07(3)1:04+0:11(4)2:31+1:14(26)
21:59+6:36(13)22:20+6:42(13)26:25+9:58(16)27:14+10:15(15)27:29+10:18(15)
0:27+0:03(4)0:21+0:12(15)4:05+3:17(30)0:49+0:18(22)0:15+0:05(17)
 
16139Klusáčková Zuzana 27:312:29+0:35(8)3:28+0:53(11)7:32+3:51(23)8:47+4:13(19)16:18+9:30(28)20:54+10:25(24)22:10+9:54(24)23:19+10:10(22)24:58+10:04(21)
TTR TTR - OOB Třebíč2:29+0:35(8)0:59+0:22(15)4:04+2:58(31)1:15+0:30(17)7:31+6:02(32)4:36+1:06(9)1:16+0:53(21)1:09+0:16(7)1:39+0:22(13)
25:28+10:05(21)25:48+10:10(20)26:42+10:15(18)27:16+10:17(16)27:31+10:20(16)
0:30+0:06(11)0:20+0:11(12)0:54+0:06(10)0:34+0:03(4)0:15+0:05(17)
 
17141Marková Anna 27:572:34+0:40(13)3:22+0:47(8)7:16+3:35(21)8:10+3:36(17)11:06+4:18(16)22:07+11:38(28)22:33+10:17(27)23:40+10:31(25)25:00+10:06(22)
LBE LBE - TJ Lokomotiva Beroun2:34+0:40(13)0:48+0:11(7)3:54+2:48(30)0:54+0:09(7)2:56+1:27(20)11:01+7:31(31)0:26+0:03(2)1:07+0:14(6)1:20+0:03(4)
25:24+10:01(20)25:33+9:55(19)26:24+9:57(15)27:45+10:46(17)27:57+10:46(17)
0:240:00(1)0:090:00(1)0:51+0:03(6)1:21+0:50(31)0:12+0:02(2)
 
18158Setínková Eva 28:102:40+0:46(15)3:52+1:17(17)5:17+1:36(11)7:06+2:32(13)9:12+2:24(12)16:30+6:01(13)20:25+8:09(20)21:42+8:33(18)24:29+9:35(20)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:40+0:46(15)1:12+0:35(20)1:25+0:19(11)1:49+1:04(20)2:06+0:37(7)7:18+3:48(26)3:55+3:32(30)1:17+0:24(12)2:47+1:30(28)
24:54+9:31(18)25:29+9:51(18)26:27+10:00(17)27:51+10:52(18)28:10+10:59(18)
0:25+0:01(3)0:35+0:26(25)0:58+0:10(11)1:24+0:53(32)0:19+0:09(28)
 
19156Straube Hanka 29:272:02+0:08(2)2:52+0:17(2)4:09+0:28(2)5:01+0:27(2)6:480:00(1)10:290:00(1)18:39+6:23(15)22:33+9:24(21)24:03+9:09(19)
31D DE - SV Lengefeld2:02+0:08(2)0:50+0:13(8)1:17+0:11(5)0:52+0:07(4)1:47+0:18(2)3:41+0:11(2)8:10+7:47(32)3:54+3:01(29)1:30+0:13(9)
24:27+9:04(16)24:47+9:09(16)28:37+12:10(19)29:15+12:16(19)29:27+12:16(19)
0:240:00(1)0:20+0:11(12)3:50+3:02(27)0:38+0:07(9)0:12+0:02(2)
 
20152Maliňáková Petra 30:093:04+1:10(26)4:17+1:42(21)5:55+2:14(16)9:20+4:46(22)13:54+7:06(26)21:06+10:37(25)22:01+9:45(23)23:39+10:30(24)26:13+11:19(23)
SVS SVS - Orientklub Vsetín3:04+1:10(26)1:13+0:36(21)1:38+0:32(18)3:25+2:40(28)4:34+3:05(30)7:12+3:42(25)0:55+0:32(15)1:38+0:45(24)2:34+1:17(27)
26:50+11:27(23)27:21+11:43(23)28:38+12:11(20)29:52+12:53(20)30:09+12:58(20)
0:37+0:13(21)0:31+0:22(20)1:17+0:29(17)1:14+0:43(29)0:17+0:07(24)
 
21138Ondrová Kateřina 30:152:37+0:43(14)5:50+3:15(24)7:24+3:43(22)11:15+6:41(28)14:37+7:49(27)20:09+9:40(23)20:44+8:28(21)21:48+8:39(19)23:43+8:49(17)
SKV SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:37+0:43(14)3:13+2:36(26)1:34+0:28(15)3:51+3:06(29)3:22+1:53(24)5:32+2:02(15)0:35+0:12(6)1:04+0:11(4)1:55+0:38(22)
24:52+9:29(17)25:24+9:46(17)29:24+12:57(21)29:57+12:58(21)30:15+13:04(21)
1:09+0:45(30)0:32+0:23(22)4:00+3:12(29)0:33+0:02(3)0:18+0:08(26)
 
22163Jarošová Klára 30:493:12+1:18(27)6:29+3:54(29)7:50+4:09(26)10:57+6:23(27)13:14+6:26(23)18:33+8:04(20)20:08+7:52(18)21:54+8:45(20)27:08+12:14(26)
DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichovice3:12+1:18(27)3:17+2:40(27)1:21+0:15(8)3:07+2:22(26)2:17+0:48(12)5:19+1:49(12)1:35+1:12(25)1:46+0:53(25)5:14+3:57(32)
27:58+12:35(26)28:09+12:31(26)29:43+13:16(22)30:30+13:31(22)30:49+13:38(22)4:22
0:50+0:26(28)0:11+0:02(2)1:34+0:46(19)0:47+0:16(19)0:19+0:09(28)*33
 
23171Myslivečková Zuzana 31:072:20+0:26(6)6:01+3:26(25)7:35+3:54(24)10:04+5:30(25)11:33+4:45(18)18:43+8:14(21)20:13+7:57(19)21:24+8:15(17)23:00+8:06(16)
PGP PGP - SK Praga2:20+0:26(6)3:41+3:04(30)1:34+0:28(15)2:29+1:44(24)1:290:00(1)7:10+3:40(24)1:30+1:07(24)1:11+0:18(9)1:36+0:19(12)
25:10+9:47(19)26:33+10:55(22)30:15+13:48(23)30:54+13:55(23)31:07+13:56(23)
2:10+1:46(32)1:23+1:14(32)3:42+2:54(26)0:39+0:08(11)0:13+0:03(7)
 
24168Kovářová Lenka 31:333:03+1:09(25)6:22+3:47(28)8:19+4:38(28)13:32+8:58(30)16:28+9:40(29)22:15+11:46(29)23:24+11:08(28)24:46+11:37(27)26:40+11:46(25)
SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichův Hradec3:03+1:09(25)3:19+2:42(28)1:57+0:51(22)5:13+4:28(30)2:56+1:27(20)5:47+2:17(18)1:09+0:46(19)1:22+0:29(16)1:54+0:37(21)
27:10+11:47(25)27:24+11:46(24)30:27+14:00(25)31:08+14:09(24)31:33+14:22(24)
0:30+0:06(11)0:14+0:05(3)3:03+2:15(24)0:41+0:10(12)0:25+0:15(32)
 
25153Kučerková Romana 32:022:53+0:59(21)5:37+3:02(23)7:36+3:55(25)8:58+4:24(20)13:27+6:39(24)20:07+9:38(22)22:23+10:07(25)23:34+10:25(23)27:30+12:36(27)
STB STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor2:53+0:59(21)2:44+2:07(24)1:59+0:53(23)1:22+0:37(18)4:29+3:00(29)6:40+3:10(23)2:16+1:53(27)1:11+0:18(9)3:56+2:39(30)
28:20+12:57(27)29:26+13:48(27)30:24+13:57(24)31:42+14:43(25)32:02+14:51(25)
0:50+0:26(28)1:06+0:57(31)0:58+0:10(11)1:18+0:47(30)0:20+0:10(31)
 
26164Držková Markéta 32:413:14+1:20(29)6:05+3:30(26)7:55+4:14(27)10:36+6:02(26)13:34+6:46(25)21:41+11:12(27)22:31+10:15(26)24:22+11:13(26)26:29+11:35(24)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:14+1:20(29)2:51+2:14(25)1:50+0:44(19)2:41+1:56(25)2:58+1:29(22)8:07+4:37(27)0:50+0:27(14)1:51+0:58(26)2:07+0:50(23)
27:07+11:44(24)27:33+11:55(25)31:27+15:00(26)32:22+15:23(26)32:41+15:30(26)
0:38+0:14(23)0:26+0:17(17)3:54+3:06(28)0:55+0:24(25)0:19+0:09(28)
 
27167Jeníčková Radka 34:012:48+0:54(19)3:48+1:13(16)6:40+2:59(20)8:30+3:56(18)11:06+4:18(16)16:33+6:04(14)17:28+5:12(12)19:01+5:52(12)23:47+8:53(18)
TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha2:48+0:54(19)1:00+0:23(16)2:52+1:46(29)1:50+1:05(21)2:36+1:07(16)5:27+1:57(14)0:55+0:32(15)1:33+0:40(22)4:46+3:29(31)
25:37+10:14(22)26:09+10:31(21)33:00+16:33(28)33:48+16:49(27)34:01+16:50(27)
1:50+1:26(31)0:32+0:23(22)6:51+6:03(32)0:48+0:17(21)0:13+0:03(7)
 
28154Bouzková Katka 34:055:42+3:48(32)6:34+3:59(31)8:35+4:54(30)9:44+5:10(24)12:18+5:30(22)21:25+10:56(26)21:48+9:32(22)28:06+14:57(28)30:32+15:38(28)
SVS SVS - Orientklub Vsetín5:42+3:48(32)0:52+0:15(9)2:01+0:55(25)1:09+0:24(15)2:34+1:05(15)9:07+5:37(29)0:230:00(1)6:18+5:25(31)2:26+1:09(24)
31:12+15:49(28)31:38+16:00(28)32:41+16:14(27)33:49+16:50(28)34:05+16:54(28)
0:40+0:16(24)0:26+0:17(17)1:03+0:15(13)1:08+0:37(28)0:16+0:06(22)
 
29143Zajícová Markéta 35:472:43+0:49(17)6:32+3:57(30)8:27+4:46(29)9:25+4:51(23)11:39+4:51(19)17:55+7:26(18)25:41+13:25(31)29:06+15:57(29)31:35+16:41(29)
TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha2:43+0:49(17)3:49+3:12(31)1:55+0:49(20)0:58+0:13(11)2:14+0:45(10)6:16+2:46(21)7:46+7:23(31)3:25+2:32(28)2:29+1:12(25)
32:05+16:42(29)33:06+17:28(30)34:47+18:20(29)35:34+18:35(29)35:47+18:36(29)
0:30+0:06(11)1:01+0:52(30)1:41+0:53(20)0:47+0:16(19)0:13+0:03(7)
 
30146Štoková Mariana 36:584:12+2:18(31)8:45+6:10(32)14:49+11:08(32)15:37+11:03(32)17:39+10:51(31)23:00+12:31(30)24:14+11:58(30)32:34+19:25(31)34:19+19:25(31)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka4:12+2:18(31)4:33+3:56(32)6:04+4:58(32)0:48+0:03(2)2:02+0:33(6)5:21+1:51(13)1:14+0:51(20)8:20+7:27(32)1:45+0:28(17)
34:50+19:27(31)35:12+19:34(31)36:02+19:35(30)36:43+19:44(30)36:58+19:47(30)
0:31+0:07(14)0:22+0:13(16)0:50+0:02(5)0:41+0:10(12)0:15+0:05(17)
 
31161Nedvídková Iva 39:562:40+0:46(15)6:13+3:38(27)8:38+4:57(31)15:12+10:38(31)17:25+10:37(30)23:25+12:56(31)24:13+11:57(29)29:55+16:46(30)31:40+16:46(30)
DLT DLT - KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice2:40+0:46(15)3:33+2:56(29)2:25+1:19(28)6:34+5:49(32)2:13+0:44(9)6:00+2:30(20)0:48+0:25(13)5:42+4:49(30)1:45+0:28(17)
32:11+16:48(30)32:56+17:18(29)38:49+22:22(31)39:41+22:42(31)39:56+22:45(31)
0:31+0:07(14)0:45+0:36(27)5:53+5:05(31)0:52+0:21(23)0:15+0:05(17)
 
32165Štefková Lucie 42:213:00+1:06(24)4:01+1:26(19)6:12+2:31(18)12:04+7:30(29)18:23+11:35(32)30:38+20:09(32)31:46+19:30(32)33:18+20:09(32)37:11+22:17(32)
VBM VBM - VSK Mendelu Brno3:00+1:06(24)1:01+0:24(17)2:11+1:05(26)5:52+5:07(31)6:19+4:50(31)12:15+8:45(32)1:08+0:45(18)1:32+0:39(21)3:53+2:36(29)
37:55+22:32(32)38:26+22:48(32)41:03+24:36(32)42:08+25:09(32)42:21+25:10(32)
0:44+0:20(26)0:31+0:22(20)2:37+1:49(23)1:05+0:34(27)0:13+0:03(7)
 
 
 
 
D21C (15)1,0 km 70 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(72)2(73)3(33)4(54)5(34)6(69)7(59)8(63)9(44)
10(90)11(62)12(87)13(100)C
 
1183Kokaislová Eva 20:221:52+0:07(4)3:10+0:27(7)4:13+0:06(2)6:52+1:24(3)7:21+1:09(3)10:35+0:35(2)12:56+0:28(2)14:320:00(1)15:280:00(1)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:52+0:07(4)1:18+0:24(6)1:03+0:15(3)2:39+1:18(4)0:29+0:01(2)3:140:00(1)2:21+0:06(2)1:36+0:13(7)0:560:00(1)
16:140:00(1)16:490:00(1)19:130:00(1)20:070:00(1)20:220:00(1)
0:460:00(1)0:35+0:17(3)2:24+0:21(2)0:540:00(1)0:15+0:01(2)
 
2190Venclová Veronika 27:031:46+0:01(2)2:57+0:14(2)4:20+0:13(3)6:01+0:33(2)7:06+0:54(2)11:13+1:13(3)13:28+1:00(3)15:03+0:31(2)17:19+1:51(3)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk1:46+0:01(2)1:11+0:17(5)1:23+0:35(4)1:41+0:20(3)1:05+0:37(7)4:07+0:53(6)2:150:00(1)1:35+0:12(6)2:16+1:20(10)
18:25+2:11(2)21:29+4:40(2)24:58+5:45(2)26:48+6:41(2)27:03+6:41(2)
1:06+0:20(5)3:04+2:46(14)3:29+1:26(12)1:50+0:56(12)0:15+0:01(2)
 
3185Spitzerová Petra 31:101:57+0:12(5)2:58+0:15(3)5:45+1:38(6)12:10+6:42(6)13:58+7:46(6)17:40+7:40(5)21:47+9:19(5)23:10+8:38(5)24:35+9:07(5)
KVS KVS - SKOB Kobra Vsetín1:57+0:12(5)1:01+0:07(3)2:47+1:59(10)6:25+5:04(10)1:48+1:20(11)3:42+0:28(3)4:07+1:52(10)1:230:00(1)1:25+0:29(4)
25:37+9:23(5)26:11+9:22(4)29:21+10:08(4)30:53+10:46(3)31:10+10:48(3)
1:02+0:16(2)0:34+0:16(2)3:10+1:07(8)1:32+0:38(11)0:17+0:03(5)
 
4187Bartalošová Jana 31:201:48+0:03(3)3:07+0:24(6)4:070:00(1)5:280:00(1)6:120:00(1)10:000:00(1)12:280:00(1)15:24+0:52(3)16:22+0:54(2)
NNN1:48+0:03(3)1:19+0:25(7)1:00+0:12(2)1:210:00(1)0:44+0:16(4)3:48+0:34(4)2:28+0:13(5)2:56+1:33(10)0:58+0:02(2)
25:17+9:03(4)25:35+8:46(3)28:51+9:38(3)31:03+10:56(4)31:20+10:58(4)
8:55+8:09(15)0:180:00(1)3:16+1:13(9)2:12+1:18(13)0:17+0:03(5)
 
5184Benešová Iveta 32:052:06+0:21(8)3:00+0:17(4)4:44+0:37(5)14:23+8:55(9)14:54+8:42(9)19:32+9:32(7)21:54+9:26(6)23:18+8:46(6)24:54+9:26(6)
SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichův Hradec2:06+0:21(8)0:540:00(1)1:44+0:56(7)9:39+8:18(13)0:31+0:03(3)4:38+1:24(8)2:22+0:07(3)1:24+0:01(2)1:36+0:40(6)
25:59+9:45(6)28:14+11:25(5)30:17+11:04(5)31:48+11:41(5)32:05+11:43(5)
1:05+0:19(3)2:15+1:57(12)2:030:00(1)1:31+0:37(10)0:17+0:03(5)
 
6188Kašparová Eva 32:291:450:00(1)2:430:00(1)8:37+4:30(10)10:07+4:39(4)11:21+5:09(4)14:58+4:58(4)17:39+5:11(4)19:12+4:40(4)22:17+6:49(4)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:450:00(1)0:58+0:04(2)5:54+5:06(15)1:30+0:09(2)1:14+0:46(8)3:37+0:23(2)2:41+0:26(6)1:33+0:10(5)3:05+2:09(12)
24:49+8:35(3)28:40+11:51(6)31:18+12:05(6)32:15+12:08(6)32:29+12:07(6)
2:32+1:46(13)3:51+3:33(15)2:38+0:35(5)0:57+0:03(2)0:140:00(1)
 
7192Freyová Michaela 35:112:38+0:53(10)6:16+3:33(12)9:20+5:13(12)12:28+7:00(7)14:39+8:27(8)19:18+9:18(6)22:15+9:47(7)24:16+9:44(7)27:23+11:55(7)
KPY KPY - SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.2:38+0:53(10)3:38+2:44(13)3:04+2:16(11)3:08+1:47(5)2:11+1:43(12)4:39+1:25(9)2:57+0:42(7)2:01+0:38(9)3:07+2:11(13)
28:51+12:37(7)30:18+13:29(7)33:22+14:09(7)34:50+14:43(7)35:11+14:49(7)
1:28+0:42(8)1:27+1:09(10)3:04+1:01(7)1:28+0:34(8)0:21+0:07(11)
 
8191Müllerová Petra 35:572:53+1:08(11)4:46+2:03(10)6:51+2:44(9)12:32+7:04(8)14:00+7:48(7)20:02+10:02(8)24:55+12:27(8)26:23+11:51(8)28:34+13:06(8)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk2:53+1:08(11)1:53+0:59(10)2:05+1:17(8)5:41+4:20(8)1:28+1:00(10)6:02+2:48(11)4:53+2:38(13)1:28+0:05(3)2:11+1:15(9)
30:05+13:51(8)31:18+14:29(8)33:59+14:46(8)35:27+15:20(8)35:57+15:35(8)
1:31+0:45(11)1:13+0:55(9)2:41+0:38(6)1:28+0:34(8)0:30+0:16(12)
 
9186Šimková Markéta 40:453:02+1:17(12)4:24+1:41(9)8:41+4:34(11)21:01+15:33(13)22:16+16:04(13)26:22+16:22(11)30:25+17:57(11)31:53+17:21(11)33:16+17:48(9)
LME LME - SK Los Mělník3:02+1:17(12)1:22+0:28(8)4:17+3:29(12)12:20+10:59(14)1:15+0:47(9)4:06+0:52(5)4:03+1:48(9)1:28+0:05(3)1:23+0:27(3)
34:34+18:20(9)35:38+18:49(9)38:56+19:43(9)40:13+20:06(9)40:45+20:23(9)
1:18+0:32(6)1:04+0:46(7)3:18+1:15(10)1:17+0:23(5)0:32+0:18(14)
 
10178Vydrová Markéta 41:252:25+0:40(9)3:54+1:11(8)6:03+1:56(7)11:05+5:37(5)12:07+5:55(5)21:56+11:56(10)25:19+12:51(9)29:39+15:07(9)34:23+18:55(11)
PEN PEN - OK RECO Sport2:25+0:40(9)1:29+0:35(9)2:09+1:21(9)5:02+3:41(7)1:02+0:34(6)9:49+6:35(15)3:23+1:08(8)4:20+2:57(11)4:44+3:48(14)
36:01+19:47(11)37:03+20:14(11)39:40+20:27(10)41:06+20:59(10)41:25+21:03(10)
1:38+0:52(12)1:02+0:44(6)2:37+0:34(4)1:26+0:32(6)0:19+0:05(8)
 
11182Kalinová Lucie 42:382:03+0:18(6)3:04+0:21(5)4:28+0:21(4)22:16+16:48(14)22:44+16:32(14)28:26+18:26(13)30:51+18:23(12)35:17+20:45(12)36:43+21:15(12)
DLT DLT - KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice2:03+0:18(6)1:01+0:07(3)1:24+0:36(5)17:48+16:27(15)0:280:00(1)5:42+2:28(10)2:25+0:10(4)4:26+3:03(12)1:26+0:30(5)
37:48+21:34(12)38:46+21:57(12)41:15+22:02(11)42:19+22:12(11)42:38+22:16(11)20:42
1:05+0:19(3)0:58+0:40(5)2:29+0:26(3)1:04+0:10(4)0:19+0:05(8)*34
 
12181Fremrová Jaroslava 44:042:04+0:19(7)4:57+2:14(11)6:30+2:23(8)14:27+8:59(10)15:17+9:05(10)21:29+11:29(9)26:07+13:39(10)31:33+17:01(10)33:55+18:27(10)
LPM LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:04+0:19(7)2:53+1:59(11)1:33+0:45(6)7:57+6:36(12)0:50+0:22(5)6:12+2:58(12)4:38+2:23(12)5:26+4:03(14)2:22+1:26(11)
35:24+19:10(10)36:14+19:25(10)42:50+23:37(12)43:49+23:42(12)44:04+23:42(12)
1:29+0:43(10)0:50+0:32(4)6:36+4:33(14)0:59+0:05(3)0:15+0:01(2)
 
13180Khýnová Radka 48:433:11+1:26(13)7:59+5:16(13)13:17+9:10(14)18:12+12:44(11)22:15+16:03(12)30:16+20:16(14)34:39+22:11(14)36:38+22:06(13)38:47+23:19(13)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška3:11+1:26(13)4:48+3:54(14)5:18+4:30(14)4:55+3:34(6)4:03+3:35(15)8:01+4:47(14)4:23+2:08(11)1:59+0:36(8)2:09+1:13(8)
40:10+23:56(13)41:38+24:49(13)45:22+26:09(13)48:13+28:06(13)48:43+28:21(13)
1:23+0:37(7)1:28+1:10(11)3:44+1:41(13)2:51+1:57(14)0:30+0:16(12)
 
14179Hausmannová Klára 52:564:23+2:38(14)11:33+8:50(14)12:21+8:14(13)19:03+13:35(12)22:02+15:50(11)26:38+16:38(12)31:41+19:13(13)43:15+28:43(14)45:10+29:42(14)
EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha4:23+2:38(14)7:10+6:16(15)0:480:00(1)6:42+5:21(11)2:59+2:31(13)4:36+1:22(7)5:03+2:48(14)11:34+10:11(15)1:55+0:59(7)
46:38+30:24(14)47:49+31:00(14)51:10+31:57(14)52:37+32:30(14)52:56+32:34(14)
1:28+0:42(8)1:11+0:53(8)3:21+1:18(11)1:27+0:33(7)0:19+0:05(8)
 
151088Vašková Katarina 74:399:37+7:52(15)12:40+9:57(15)17:08+13:01(15)23:03+17:35(15)26:48+20:36(15)34:25+24:25(15)41:57+29:29(15)47:10+32:38(15)53:47+38:19(15)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín9:37+7:52(15)3:03+2:09(12)4:28+3:40(13)5:55+4:34(9)3:45+3:17(14)7:37+4:23(13)7:32+5:17(15)5:13+3:50(13)6:37+5:41(15)
57:19+41:05(15)60:16+43:27(15)69:36+50:23(15)73:56+53:49(15)74:39+54:17(15)
3:32+2:46(14)2:57+2:39(13)9:20+7:17(15)4:20+3:26(15)0:43+0:29(15)
 
 
 
 
D35 (26)1,1 km 60 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(79)2(54)3(77)4(37)5(58)6(59)7(63)8(43)9(90)
10(62)11(76)12(49)13(100)C
 
1220Pavelcová Gabriela 18:592:260:00(1)3:470:00(1)4:420:00(1)5:250:00(1)6:500:00(1)12:37+0:24(2)14:25+0:37(2)14:58+0:39(2)15:33+0:34(2)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka2:260:00(1)1:21+0:04(2)0:55+0:11(6)0:43+0:16(4)1:25+0:33(7)5:47+2:42(17)1:48+0:43(12)0:33+0:09(4)0:350:00(1)
16:03+0:32(2)17:08+0:18(2)18:100:00(1)18:460:00(1)18:590:00(1)
0:30+0:01(2)1:050:00(1)1:02+0:05(2)0:36+0:04(2)0:13+0:02(4)
 
2207Faltejsková Jana 19:012:58+0:32(8)4:15+0:28(4)7:06+2:24(12)7:33+2:08(7)9:08+2:18(7)12:130:00(1)13:480:00(1)14:190:00(1)14:590:00(1)
16D DE - SV Mietraching2:58+0:32(8)1:170:00(1)2:51+2:07(23)0:270:00(1)1:35+0:43(14)3:050:00(1)1:35+0:30(9)0:31+0:07(3)0:40+0:05(5)
15:310:00(1)16:500:00(1)18:100:00(1)18:460:00(1)19:01+0:02(2)
0:32+0:03(5)1:19+0:14(3)1:20+0:23(8)0:36+0:04(2)0:15+0:04(12)
 
3218Dvořáčková Jana 20:182:55+0:29(7)4:47+1:00(8)6:09+1:27(5)7:41+2:16(8)9:05+2:15(6)12:38+0:25(3)14:55+1:07(5)15:23+1:04(3)16:01+1:02(3)
OSN OSN - SK OS Nové Město n. M.2:55+0:29(7)1:52+0:35(9)1:22+0:38(11)1:32+1:05(17)1:24+0:32(6)3:33+0:28(3)2:17+1:12(15)0:28+0:04(2)0:38+0:03(4)
16:38+1:07(3)18:04+1:14(3)19:27+1:17(3)20:03+1:17(3)20:18+1:19(3)
0:37+0:08(13)1:26+0:21(5)1:23+0:26(9)0:36+0:04(2)0:15+0:04(12)
 
4225Čivrná Karolína 21:372:44+0:18(3)4:44+0:57(6)7:44+3:02(14)8:30+3:05(11)9:36+2:46(9)13:25+1:12(8)16:13+2:25(9)16:37+2:18(8)17:17+2:18(8)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:44+0:18(3)2:00+0:43(10)3:00+2:16(24)0:46+0:19(5)1:06+0:14(4)3:49+0:44(4)2:48+1:43(20)0:240:00(1)0:40+0:05(5)
17:49+2:18(7)19:38+2:48(7)20:42+2:32(5)21:22+2:36(4)21:37+2:38(4)
0:32+0:03(5)1:49+0:44(14)1:04+0:07(3)0:40+0:08(8)0:15+0:04(12)
 
5206Šklíbová Jana 21:413:06+0:40(9)5:07+1:20(9)7:04+2:22(11)7:50+2:25(9)9:13+2:23(8)13:07+0:54(5)15:13+1:25(7)15:58+1:39(5)16:33+1:34(4)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad3:06+0:40(9)2:01+0:44(11)1:57+1:13(17)0:46+0:19(5)1:23+0:31(5)3:54+0:49(5)2:06+1:01(14)0:45+0:21(10)0:350:00(1)
17:21+1:50(4)18:56+2:06(4)20:26+2:16(4)21:28+2:42(5)21:41+2:42(5)
0:48+0:19(18)1:35+0:30(9)1:30+0:33(11)1:02+0:30(23)0:13+0:02(4)
 
6199Mrskočová Dana 21:422:47+0:21(5)4:35+0:48(5)5:27+0:45(4)6:00+0:35(2)7:27+0:37(2)13:21+1:08(7)14:26+0:38(3)15:54+1:35(4)16:34+1:35(5)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:47+0:21(5)1:48+0:31(8)0:52+0:08(4)0:33+0:06(2)1:27+0:35(10)5:54+2:49(18)1:050:00(1)1:28+1:04(20)0:40+0:05(5)
17:32+2:01(5)19:13+2:23(5)20:46+2:36(6)21:31+2:45(6)21:42+2:43(6)
0:58+0:29(20)1:41+0:36(12)1:33+0:36(12)0:45+0:13(17)0:110:00(1)
 
7210Hasmanová Lenka 23:052:29+0:03(2)3:59+0:12(2)4:50+0:08(2)6:02+0:37(3)8:40+1:50(4)16:49+4:36(11)17:54+4:06(11)18:33+4:14(11)19:15+4:16(10)
VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň2:29+0:03(2)1:30+0:13(4)0:51+0:07(3)1:12+0:45(15)2:38+1:46(19)8:09+5:04(20)1:050:00(1)0:39+0:15(8)0:42+0:07(8)
19:44+4:13(10)21:17+4:27(10)22:14+4:04(8)22:50+4:04(7)23:05+4:06(7)
0:290:00(1)1:33+0:28(7)0:570:00(1)0:36+0:04(2)0:15+0:04(12)
 
8202Biolik Agnieszka 23:072:46+0:20(4)4:07+0:20(3)5:03+0:21(3)6:59+1:34(4)7:51+1:01(3)12:59+0:46(4)15:50+2:02(8)16:28+2:09(7)17:11+2:12(7)
46P PL - wawa bno2:46+0:20(4)1:21+0:04(2)0:56+0:12(7)1:56+1:29(19)0:520:00(1)5:08+2:03(14)2:51+1:46(21)0:38+0:14(6)0:43+0:08(9)
17:42+2:11(6)19:20+2:30(6)22:07+3:57(7)22:54+4:08(8)23:07+4:08(8)20:22
0:31+0:02(4)1:38+0:33(11)2:47+1:50(21)0:47+0:15(18)0:13+0:02(4)*42
 
9196Nešporová Marie 23:183:49+1:23(19)5:30+1:43(11)6:35+1:53(7)7:23+1:58(5)8:48+1:58(5)13:34+1:21(9)14:50+1:02(4)16:11+1:52(6)16:48+1:49(6)
TTR TTR - OOB Třebíč3:49+1:23(19)1:41+0:24(7)1:05+0:21(9)0:48+0:21(8)1:25+0:33(7)4:46+1:41(11)1:16+0:11(3)1:21+0:57(19)0:37+0:02(3)
18:42+3:11(8)20:25+3:35(8)22:26+4:16(9)23:06+4:20(9)23:18+4:19(9)
1:54+1:25(24)1:43+0:38(13)2:01+1:04(15)0:40+0:08(8)0:12+0:01(2)
 
10213Šauli Iva 23:413:24+0:58(16)8:03+4:16(20)9:00+4:18(19)9:53+4:28(17)11:24+4:34(14)15:21+3:08(10)16:50+3:02(10)17:44+3:25(10)18:38+3:39(9)
VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň3:24+0:58(16)4:39+3:22(20)0:57+0:13(8)0:53+0:26(9)1:31+0:39(12)3:57+0:52(6)1:29+0:24(6)0:54+0:30(13)0:54+0:19(14)
19:10+3:39(9)20:31+3:41(9)22:44+4:34(10)23:28+4:42(10)23:41+4:42(10)
0:32+0:03(5)1:21+0:16(4)2:13+1:16(18)0:44+0:12(12)0:13+0:02(4)
 
11216Grigaliunaite Agne 24:583:14+0:48(14)5:58+2:11(13)6:48+2:06(8)9:11+3:46(13)10:06+3:16(10)13:19+1:06(6)15:12+1:24(6)17:03+2:44(9)19:41+4:42(11)
28L LT - Saule OK3:14+0:48(14)2:44+1:27(16)0:50+0:06(2)2:23+1:56(21)0:55+0:03(2)3:13+0:08(2)1:53+0:48(13)1:51+1:27(22)2:38+2:03(24)
20:16+4:45(11)22:52+6:02(11)24:02+5:52(11)24:45+5:59(11)24:58+5:59(11)
0:35+0:06(10)2:36+1:31(17)1:10+0:13(4)0:43+0:11(11)0:13+0:02(4)
 
12221Vojtíšková Erika 25:204:26+2:00(23)6:06+2:19(14)6:59+2:17(9)9:07+3:42(12)10:38+3:48(11)18:56+6:43(15)20:17+6:29(13)20:53+6:34(12)21:36+6:37(12)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:26+2:00(23)1:40+0:23(6)0:53+0:09(5)2:08+1:41(20)1:31+0:39(12)8:18+5:13(21)1:21+0:16(4)0:36+0:12(5)0:43+0:08(9)
22:06+6:35(12)23:13+6:23(12)24:24+6:14(12)25:05+6:19(12)25:20+6:21(12)
0:30+0:01(2)1:07+0:02(2)1:11+0:14(5)0:41+0:09(10)0:15+0:04(12)
 
13197Asterová Jana 29:583:31+1:05(18)9:42+5:55(22)11:53+7:11(23)13:04+7:39(22)14:34+7:44(20)19:28+7:15(16)22:59+9:11(17)23:47+9:28(16)24:39+9:40(16)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný3:31+1:05(18)6:11+4:54(23)2:11+1:27(21)1:11+0:44(13)1:30+0:38(11)4:54+1:49(12)3:31+2:26(23)0:48+0:24(12)0:52+0:17(13)
25:24+9:53(16)27:36+10:46(13)29:03+10:53(13)29:42+10:56(13)29:58+10:59(13)
0:45+0:16(16)2:12+1:07(15)1:27+0:30(10)0:39+0:07(7)0:16+0:05(20)
 
14201Lošťáková Ivana 30:563:12+0:46(12)8:09+4:22(21)10:21+5:39(21)11:08+5:43(19)12:06+5:16(15)23:18+11:05(21)24:50+11:02(21)25:28+11:09(19)26:25+11:26(19)
LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic3:12+0:46(12)4:57+3:40(21)2:12+1:28(22)0:47+0:20(7)0:58+0:06(3)11:12+8:07(24)1:32+0:27(8)0:38+0:14(6)0:57+0:22(16)
26:59+11:28(19)28:36+11:46(16)29:55+11:45(15)30:39+11:53(14)30:56+11:57(14)
0:34+0:05(9)1:37+0:32(10)1:19+0:22(7)0:44+0:12(12)0:17+0:06(22)
 
15224Stryková Kateřina 31:104:33+2:07(24)6:54+3:07(17)8:25+3:43(17)9:34+4:09(16)12:25+5:35(16)18:07+5:54(12)20:53+7:05(14)24:44+10:25(18)25:40+10:41(17)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:33+2:07(24)2:21+1:04(13)1:31+0:47(14)1:09+0:42(12)2:51+1:59(20)5:42+2:37(16)2:46+1:41(19)3:51+3:27(24)0:56+0:21(15)
26:43+11:12(17)28:17+11:27(15)29:50+11:40(14)30:50+12:04(15)31:10+12:11(15)
1:03+0:34(21)1:34+0:29(8)1:33+0:36(12)1:00+0:28(22)0:20+0:09(26)
 
16215Tloušťová Eva 31:274:00+1:34(20)6:25+2:38(16)8:06+3:24(15)9:32+4:07(15)13:40+6:50(18)18:42+6:29(14)20:11+6:23(12)21:09+6:50(13)22:33+7:34(13)
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha4:00+1:34(20)2:25+1:08(14)1:41+0:57(16)1:26+0:59(16)4:08+3:16(22)5:02+1:57(13)1:29+0:24(6)0:58+0:34(17)1:24+0:49(20)
23:30+7:59(14)27:47+10:57(14)30:20+12:10(16)31:10+12:24(16)31:27+12:28(16)
0:57+0:28(19)4:17+3:12(19)2:33+1:36(20)0:50+0:18(20)0:17+0:06(22)
 
17222Kotásková Jana 31:573:12+0:46(12)4:46+0:59(7)6:15+1:33(6)7:23+1:58(5)14:28+7:38(19)18:27+6:14(13)20:54+7:06(15)21:51+7:32(14)22:35+7:36(14)
JES JES - KOS Jesenice3:12+0:46(12)1:34+0:17(5)1:29+0:45(13)1:08+0:41(11)7:05+6:13(25)3:59+0:54(7)2:27+1:22(16)0:57+0:33(15)0:44+0:09(11)
23:07+7:36(13)29:44+12:54(17)31:00+12:50(17)31:44+12:58(17)31:57+12:58(17)
0:32+0:03(5)6:37+5:32(24)1:16+0:19(6)0:44+0:12(12)0:13+0:02(4)
 
18214Bohuslavová Jana 34:233:16+0:50(15)5:42+1:55(12)7:03+2:21(10)10:13+4:48(18)14:56+8:06(22)20:37+8:24(18)22:04+8:16(16)22:43+8:24(15)23:28+8:29(15)
LPM LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:16+0:50(15)2:26+1:09(15)1:21+0:37(10)3:10+2:43(22)4:43+3:51(24)5:41+2:36(15)1:27+0:22(5)0:39+0:15(8)0:45+0:10(12)
24:04+8:33(15)29:59+13:09(18)33:23+15:13(18)34:07+15:21(18)34:23+15:24(18)
0:36+0:07(11)5:55+4:50(23)3:24+2:27(23)0:44+0:12(12)0:16+0:05(20)
 
19204Krausová Marcela 34:544:07+1:41(22)7:02+3:15(18)8:41+3:59(18)13:03+7:38(21)14:47+7:57(21)21:26+9:13(19)23:07+9:19(18)23:53+9:34(17)26:04+11:05(18)
LCV LCV - TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chom4:07+1:41(22)2:55+1:38(17)1:39+0:55(15)4:22+3:55(25)1:44+0:52(16)6:39+3:34(19)1:41+0:36(10)0:46+0:22(11)2:11+1:36(23)
26:49+11:18(18)30:27+13:37(19)33:23+15:13(18)34:36+15:50(19)34:54+15:55(19)
0:45+0:16(16)3:38+2:33(18)2:56+1:59(22)1:13+0:41(25)0:18+0:07(24)
 
20217Hladká Petra 35:593:09+0:43(10)5:27+1:40(10)7:35+2:53(13)8:17+2:52(10)10:41+3:51(12)20:20+8:07(17)23:49+10:01(19)28:44+14:25(21)30:14+15:15(21)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli3:09+0:43(10)2:18+1:01(12)2:08+1:24(20)0:42+0:15(3)2:24+1:32(18)9:39+6:34(22)3:29+2:24(22)4:55+4:31(25)1:30+0:55(21)
30:50+15:19(21)33:07+16:17(21)35:13+17:03(21)35:45+16:59(20)35:59+17:00(20)
0:36+0:07(11)2:17+1:12(16)2:06+1:09(17)0:320:00(1)0:14+0:03(10)
 
21211Vlachová Dita 36:123:09+0:43(10)6:12+2:25(15)8:14+3:32(16)9:25+4:00(14)11:03+4:13(13)22:02+9:49(20)24:37+10:49(20)25:34+11:15(20)27:04+12:05(20)
SBR SBR - SKOB Bruntál3:09+0:43(10)3:03+1:46(18)2:02+1:18(19)1:11+0:44(13)1:38+0:46(15)10:59+7:54(23)2:35+1:30(18)0:57+0:33(15)1:30+0:55(21)
28:08+12:37(20)33:04+16:14(20)35:08+16:58(20)35:57+17:11(21)36:12+17:13(21)
1:04+0:35(22)4:56+3:51(21)2:04+1:07(16)0:49+0:17(19)0:15+0:04(12)
 
22212Bartošová Jana 43:363:26+1:00(17)7:35+3:48(19)9:34+4:52(20)11:13+5:48(20)12:38+5:48(17)26:59+14:46(23)28:46+14:58(22)29:40+15:21(22)30:41+15:42(22)
MLA MLA - MLOK Mariánské Lázně3:26+1:00(17)4:09+2:52(19)1:59+1:15(18)1:39+1:12(18)1:25+0:33(7)14:21+11:16(25)1:47+0:42(11)0:54+0:30(13)1:01+0:26(17)
31:25+15:54(22)39:57+23:07(22)42:17+24:07(22)43:21+24:35(22)43:36+24:37(22)5:1337:29
0:44+0:15(15)8:32+7:27(25)2:20+1:23(19)1:04+0:32(24)0:15+0:04(12)*34*87
 
23209Haková Magda 45:5311:26+9:00(25)16:27+12:40(24)20:03+15:21(24)20:57+15:32(24)23:12+16:22(24)27:35+15:22(24)30:05+16:17(23)31:04+16:45(23)34:13+19:14(23)
PGP PGP - SK Praga11:26+9:00(25)5:01+3:44(22)3:36+2:52(25)0:54+0:27(10)2:15+1:23(17)4:23+1:18(8)2:30+1:25(17)0:59+0:35(18)3:09+2:34(25)
35:29+19:58(23)40:25+23:35(23)45:00+26:50(23)45:38+26:52(23)45:53+26:54(23)
1:16+0:47(23)4:56+3:51(21)4:35+3:38(25)0:38+0:06(6)0:15+0:04(12)
 
24203Krpatová Zuzana 46:104:03+1:37(21)10:58+7:11(23)11:42+7:00(22)15:52+10:27(23)20:32+13:42(23)25:15+13:02(22)32:01+18:13(24)35:07+20:48(24)36:20+21:21(24)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:03+1:37(21)6:55+5:38(24)0:440:00(1)4:10+3:43(24)4:40+3:48(23)4:43+1:38(10)6:46+5:41(25)3:06+2:42(23)1:13+0:38(19)
37:00+21:29(24)41:39+24:49(24)45:08+26:58(24)45:52+27:06(24)46:10+27:11(24)
0:40+0:11(14)4:39+3:34(20)3:29+2:32(24)0:44+0:12(12)0:18+0:07(24)
 
25198Ledererová Kamila 49:3812:45+10:19(26)21:11+17:24(25)22:36+17:54(25)25:48+20:23(25)29:45+22:55(25)34:19+22:06(25)39:38+25:50(25)41:11+26:52(25)42:13+27:14(25)
LPM LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň12:45+10:19(26)8:26+7:09(25)1:25+0:41(12)3:12+2:45(23)3:57+3:05(21)4:34+1:29(9)5:19+4:14(24)1:33+1:09(21)1:02+0:27(18)
45:15+29:44(25)46:41+29:51(25)48:34+30:24(25)49:24+30:38(25)49:38+30:39(25)
3:02+2:33(25)1:26+0:21(5)1:53+0:56(14)0:50+0:18(20)0:14+0:03(10)
 
 
223Fikar Stránská Linda disk2:51+0:25(6)-----6:176:5411:2216:2117:3421:0321:57
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:51+0:25(6)3:260:374:284:591:133:290:54
22:3226:4428:0929:0829:20
0:354:121:250:590:12+0:01(2)
 
 
 
 
D40 (24)1,0 km 60 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(81)2(82)3(77)4(72)5(48)6(41)7(76)8(60)9(83)
10(45)11(46)12(50)13(100)C
 
1230Škorpilová Jana 20:143:010:00(1)7:26+2:28(13)8:07+2:16(8)9:54+2:16(5)12:42+1:59(3)13:430:00(1)14:520:00(1)15:390:00(1)17:080:00(1)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín3:010:00(1)4:25+2:45(18)0:410:00(1)1:470:00(1)2:48+0:08(2)1:01+0:30(4)1:09+0:18(3)0:47+0:03(3)1:29+0:23(9)
17:590:00(1)18:300:00(1)19:290:00(1)20:030:00(1)20:140:00(1)
0:51+0:27(3)0:31+0:09(2)0:59+0:12(2)0:340:00(1)0:110:00(1)
 
2248Kovaříková Mária 20:503:010:00(1)4:580:00(1)5:510:00(1)7:380:00(1)10:430:00(1)14:18+0:35(3)15:31+0:39(2)16:28+0:49(2)17:34+0:26(2)
TRI TRI - TJ TŽ Třinec3:010:00(1)1:57+0:17(2)0:53+0:12(4)1:470:00(1)3:05+0:25(4)3:35+3:04(19)1:13+0:22(4)0:57+0:13(9)1:060:00(1)
18:28+0:29(2)19:13+0:43(2)20:00+0:31(2)20:37+0:34(2)20:50+0:36(2)
0:54+0:30(4)0:45+0:23(8)0:470:00(1)0:37+0:03(2)0:13+0:02(3)
 
3245Forstová Lenka 23:054:13+1:12(14)6:42+1:44(8)7:31+1:40(5)9:41+2:03(4)12:41+1:58(2)13:46+0:03(2)16:56+2:04(3)17:40+2:01(3)18:50+1:42(3)
MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK Praha4:13+1:12(14)2:29+0:49(6)0:49+0:08(2)2:10+0:23(3)3:00+0:20(3)1:05+0:34(5)3:10+2:19(18)0:440:00(1)1:10+0:04(2)
19:48+1:49(3)20:19+1:49(3)21:23+1:54(3)22:49+2:46(3)23:05+2:51(3)
0:58+0:34(7)0:31+0:09(2)1:04+0:17(4)1:26+0:52(21)0:16+0:05(12)
 
4239Kundratová Jana 24:593:10+0:09(3)5:51+0:53(4)7:03+1:12(4)10:11+2:33(6)14:41+3:58(6)16:33+2:50(6)17:56+3:04(6)18:59+3:20(6)20:24+3:16(4)
JZL JZL - TJ Jižní svahy Zlín3:10+0:09(3)2:41+1:01(8)1:12+0:31(10)3:08+1:21(13)4:30+1:50(8)1:52+1:21(15)1:23+0:32(5)1:03+0:19(11)1:25+0:19(7)
21:44+3:45(4)22:32+4:02(4)23:32+4:03(4)24:46+4:43(4)24:59+4:45(4)
1:20+0:56(10)0:48+0:26(9)1:00+0:13(3)1:14+0:40(17)0:13+0:02(3)
 
5242Myslivcová Lenka 25:154:30+1:29(16)7:22+2:24(12)9:12+3:21(12)11:38+4:00(11)14:18+3:35(5)16:04+2:21(5)17:32+2:40(5)18:22+2:43(5)20:24+3:16(4)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:30+1:29(16)2:52+1:12(12)1:50+1:09(19)2:26+0:39(5)2:400:00(1)1:46+1:15(12)1:28+0:37(8)0:50+0:06(4)2:02+0:56(15)
22:04+4:05(5)22:41+4:11(5)24:12+4:43(5)25:00+4:57(5)25:15+5:01(5)
1:40+1:16(15)0:37+0:15(5)1:31+0:44(12)0:48+0:14(7)0:15+0:04(7)
 
6241Benešová Iva 26:203:44+0:43(8)6:19+1:21(5)8:00+2:09(7)10:24+2:46(7)13:56+3:13(4)15:45+2:02(4)17:24+2:32(4)18:10+2:31(4)22:07+4:59(9)
SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichův Hradec3:44+0:43(8)2:35+0:55(7)1:41+1:00(17)2:24+0:37(4)3:32+0:52(5)1:49+1:18(13)1:39+0:48(10)0:46+0:02(2)3:57+2:51(19)
23:01+5:02(8)23:23+4:53(6)25:24+5:55(6)26:05+6:02(6)26:20+6:06(6)
0:54+0:30(4)0:220:00(1)2:01+1:14(16)0:41+0:07(4)0:15+0:04(7)
 
7233Pavlíková Pavla 26:433:29+0:28(5)5:26+0:28(2)6:58+1:07(3)9:39+2:01(3)16:40+5:57(9)17:53+4:10(7)19:21+4:29(8)20:28+4:49(8)21:38+4:30(6)
CHA CHA - OK Chrastava3:29+0:28(5)1:57+0:17(2)1:32+0:51(15)2:41+0:54(9)7:01+4:21(17)1:13+0:42(7)1:28+0:37(8)1:07+0:23(12)1:10+0:04(2)
22:35+4:36(6)23:30+5:00(7)25:40+6:11(7)26:25+6:22(7)26:43+6:29(7)
0:57+0:33(6)0:55+0:33(13)2:10+1:23(17)0:45+0:11(5)0:18+0:07(21)
 
8240Martanová Daniela 28:564:36+1:35(17)7:03+2:05(10)8:28+2:37(11)11:00+3:22(9)14:48+4:05(8)18:22+4:39(9)19:13+4:21(7)20:32+4:53(9)21:54+4:46(7)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer4:36+1:35(17)2:27+0:47(5)1:25+0:44(11)2:32+0:45(6)3:48+1:08(7)3:34+3:03(18)0:510:00(1)1:19+0:35(15)1:22+0:16(6)
23:00+5:01(7)26:33+8:03(9)27:41+8:12(8)28:41+8:38(8)28:56+8:42(8)17:01
1:06+0:42(8)3:33+3:11(24)1:08+0:21(5)1:00+0:26(11)0:15+0:04(7)*76
 
9228Smolková Alena 29:484:06+1:05(11)7:07+2:09(11)8:09+2:18(9)10:58+3:20(8)14:42+3:59(7)18:10+4:27(8)19:36+4:44(9)20:26+4:47(7)22:03+4:55(8)
PGP PGP - SK Praga4:06+1:05(11)3:01+1:21(13)1:02+0:21(7)2:49+1:02(10)3:44+1:04(6)3:28+2:57(17)1:26+0:35(6)0:50+0:06(4)1:37+0:31(11)
23:18+5:19(9)24:26+5:56(8)28:51+9:22(9)29:29+9:26(9)29:48+9:34(9)
1:15+0:51(9)1:08+0:46(19)4:25+3:38(23)0:38+0:04(3)0:19+0:08(24)
 
10237Eichlerová Jana 33:308:41+5:40(24)14:04+9:06(22)15:32+9:41(20)18:21+10:43(19)22:57+12:14(14)24:14+10:31(10)25:41+10:49(10)26:48+11:09(10)28:03+10:55(10)
KAS KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov8:41+5:40(24)5:23+3:43(19)1:28+0:47(12)2:49+1:02(10)4:36+1:56(10)1:17+0:46(9)1:27+0:36(7)1:07+0:23(12)1:15+0:09(4)
30:29+12:30(10)31:05+12:35(10)32:23+12:54(10)33:14+13:11(10)33:30+13:16(10)
2:26+2:02(18)0:36+0:14(4)1:18+0:31(9)0:51+0:17(8)0:16+0:05(12)
 
11251Svobodová Martina 36:115:46+2:45(21)9:03+4:05(17)11:21+5:30(14)15:35+7:57(15)23:19+12:36(15)24:25+10:42(12)26:12+11:20(11)27:24+11:45(11)30:16+13:08(11)
KTA KTA - SK Kotnov Tábor5:46+2:45(21)3:17+1:37(15)2:18+1:37(20)4:14+2:27(20)7:44+5:04(18)1:06+0:35(6)1:47+0:56(11)1:12+0:28(14)2:52+1:46(16)
30:45+12:46(11)31:28+12:58(11)32:36+13:07(11)35:54+15:51(11)36:11+15:57(11)
0:29+0:05(2)0:43+0:21(6)1:08+0:21(5)3:18+2:44(24)0:17+0:06(18)
 
12238Kolářová Michaela 36:593:50+0:49(9)13:14+8:16(20)14:13+8:22(18)17:10+9:32(18)22:55+12:12(13)24:19+10:36(11)28:02+13:10(12)30:16+14:37(14)31:32+14:24(12)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný3:50+0:49(9)9:24+7:44(22)0:59+0:18(5)2:57+1:10(12)5:45+3:05(13)1:24+0:53(11)3:43+2:52(20)2:14+1:30(23)1:16+0:10(5)
32:56+14:57(12)33:48+15:18(12)34:59+15:30(12)36:44+16:41(12)36:59+16:45(12)
1:24+1:00(12)0:52+0:30(10)1:11+0:24(7)1:45+1:11(23)0:15+0:04(7)
 
13229Nosek Martina 37:484:11+1:10(13)8:03+3:05(16)9:13+3:22(13)13:48+6:10(12)24:38+13:55(16)25:36+11:53(14)29:13+14:21(15)31:02+15:23(16)32:29+15:21(14)
DLT DLT - KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice4:11+1:10(13)3:52+2:12(16)1:10+0:29(9)4:35+2:48(22)10:50+8:10(21)0:58+0:27(3)3:37+2:46(19)1:49+1:05(21)1:27+0:21(8)
34:06+16:07(14)35:08+16:38(13)36:21+16:52(13)37:33+17:30(13)37:48+17:34(13)
1:37+1:13(14)1:02+0:40(17)1:13+0:26(8)1:12+0:38(16)0:15+0:04(7)
 
14250Straková Jana 38:505:34+2:33(20)14:01+9:03(21)15:44+9:53(21)20:13+12:35(22)25:35+14:52(19)26:53+13:10(17)28:44+13:52(14)29:39+14:00(12)31:33+14:25(13)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný5:34+2:33(20)8:27+6:47(21)1:43+1:02(18)4:29+2:42(21)5:22+2:42(12)1:18+0:47(10)1:51+1:00(12)0:55+0:11(8)1:54+0:48(14)
34:00+16:01(13)35:18+16:48(15)37:16+17:47(14)38:34+18:31(14)38:50+18:36(14)
2:27+2:03(19)1:18+0:56(22)1:58+1:11(15)1:18+0:44(18)0:16+0:05(12)
 
15247Pipková Táňa 40:163:33+0:32(6)6:24+1:26(7)12:39+6:48(16)15:14+7:36(13)26:51+16:08(22)28:07+14:24(19)30:05+15:13(17)30:58+15:19(15)32:51+15:43(15)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:33+0:32(6)2:51+1:11(10)6:15+5:34(23)2:35+0:48(7)11:37+8:57(22)1:16+0:45(8)1:58+1:07(14)0:53+0:09(7)1:53+0:47(13)
34:13+16:14(15)35:12+16:42(14)39:07+19:38(15)40:04+20:01(15)40:16+20:02(15)
1:22+0:58(11)0:59+0:37(15)3:55+3:08(22)0:57+0:23(10)0:12+0:01(2)
 
16249Buková Jana 40:424:00+0:59(10)6:51+1:53(9)7:55+2:04(6)11:36+3:58(10)25:36+14:53(20)26:07+12:24(15)28:02+13:10(12)29:47+14:08(13)33:15+16:07(16)
ROU ROU - SKOB Roudnice nad Labem4:00+0:59(10)2:51+1:11(10)1:04+0:23(8)3:41+1:54(19)14:00+11:20(24)0:310:00(1)1:55+1:04(13)1:45+1:01(20)3:28+2:22(18)
35:59+18:00(16)36:59+18:29(16)39:25+19:56(16)40:25+20:22(16)40:42+20:28(16)
2:44+2:20(23)1:00+0:38(16)2:26+1:39(19)1:00+0:26(11)0:17+0:06(18)
 
17235Kašparová Marie 43:243:23+0:22(4)7:33+2:35(14)8:22+2:31(10)15:34+7:56(14)24:47+14:04(17)25:25+11:42(13)30:41+15:49(18)31:42+16:03(18)39:24+22:16(18)
ZAK ZAK - SK Netopýr Zákupy3:23+0:22(4)4:10+2:30(17)0:49+0:08(2)7:12+5:25(24)9:13+6:33(19)0:38+0:07(2)5:16+4:25(22)1:01+0:17(10)7:42+6:36(22)
39:48+21:49(17)40:31+22:01(17)42:14+22:45(17)43:10+23:07(17)43:24+23:10(17)
0:240:00(1)0:43+0:21(6)1:43+0:56(14)0:56+0:22(9)0:14+0:03(5)
 
18236Zemková Helena 45:424:54+1:53(19)7:44+2:46(15)12:42+6:51(17)16:18+8:40(17)20:51+10:08(11)28:26+14:43(20)31:15+16:23(19)34:13+18:34(19)39:59+22:51(21)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný4:54+1:53(19)2:50+1:10(9)4:58+4:17(21)3:36+1:49(18)4:33+1:53(9)7:35+7:04(21)2:49+1:58(16)2:58+2:14(24)5:46+4:40(21)
41:47+23:48(19)42:56+24:26(18)44:18+24:49(18)45:26+25:23(18)45:42+25:28(18)
1:48+1:24(16)1:09+0:47(20)1:22+0:35(10)1:08+0:34(14)0:16+0:05(12)
 
19246Janečková Veronika 47:344:09+1:08(12)5:49+0:51(3)6:49+0:58(2)9:27+1:49(2)20:08+9:25(10)26:42+12:59(16)29:33+14:41(16)31:16+15:37(17)39:36+22:28(20)
SOB SOB - SOBSA4:09+1:08(12)1:400:00(1)1:00+0:19(6)2:38+0:51(8)10:41+8:01(20)6:34+6:03(20)2:51+2:00(17)1:43+0:59(19)8:20+7:14(24)
42:17+24:18(20)43:09+24:39(19)46:09+26:40(19)47:20+27:17(19)47:34+27:20(19)
2:41+2:17(22)0:52+0:30(10)3:00+2:13(21)1:11+0:37(15)0:14+0:03(5)
 
20255Calvet Christine 48:173:34+0:33(7)14:21+9:23(23)15:52+10:01(22)19:00+11:22(20)25:10+14:27(18)35:15+21:32(21)36:18+21:26(21)37:51+22:12(21)39:25+22:17(19)
42A AT - OLC Währing3:34+0:33(7)10:47+9:07(24)1:31+0:50(14)3:08+1:21(13)6:10+3:30(14)10:05+9:34(22)1:03+0:12(2)1:33+0:49(17)1:34+0:28(10)
44:03+26:04(21)45:07+26:37(21)46:42+27:13(20)48:01+27:58(20)48:17+28:03(20)
4:38+4:14(24)1:04+0:42(18)1:35+0:48(13)1:19+0:45(19)0:16+0:05(12)
 
21231Sędłak Ewa 49:276:09+3:08(22)9:14+4:16(18)14:15+8:24(19)19:26+11:48(21)26:08+15:25(21)28:04+14:21(18)34:29+19:37(20)36:02+20:23(20)38:59+21:51(17)
23P PL - OK!Sport6:09+3:08(22)3:05+1:25(14)5:01+4:20(22)5:11+3:24(23)6:42+4:02(16)1:56+1:25(16)6:25+5:34(23)1:33+0:49(17)2:57+1:51(17)
40:32+22:33(18)43:23+24:53(20)48:24+28:55(21)49:09+29:06(21)49:27+29:13(21)
1:33+1:09(13)2:51+2:29(23)5:01+4:14(24)0:45+0:11(5)0:18+0:07(21)
 
22253Kavalírová Zuzana 52:234:38+1:37(18)10:55+5:57(19)12:24+6:33(15)15:54+8:16(16)22:31+11:48(12)36:23+22:40(22)43:11+28:19(23)44:01+28:22(23)45:49+28:41(22)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové4:38+1:37(18)6:17+4:37(20)1:29+0:48(13)3:30+1:43(17)6:37+3:57(15)13:52+13:21(24)6:48+5:57(24)0:50+0:06(4)1:48+0:42(12)
48:17+30:18(22)49:10+30:40(22)50:38+31:09(22)52:06+32:03(22)52:23+32:09(22)
2:28+2:04(21)0:53+0:31(12)1:28+0:41(11)1:28+0:54(22)0:17+0:06(18)
 
23254Hančová Alice 55:147:39+4:38(23)17:17+12:19(24)18:51+13:00(23)22:11+14:33(23)34:46+24:03(24)36:35+22:52(23)40:33+25:41(22)42:40+27:01(22)47:46+30:38(23)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí7:39+4:38(23)9:38+7:58(23)1:34+0:53(16)3:20+1:33(15)12:35+9:55(23)1:49+1:18(13)3:58+3:07(21)2:07+1:23(22)5:06+4:00(20)
50:05+32:06(23)51:00+32:30(23)53:37+34:08(23)54:56+34:53(23)55:14+35:00(23)
2:19+1:55(17)0:55+0:33(13)2:37+1:50(20)1:19+0:45(19)0:18+0:07(21)
 
24232Janoušková Iveta 62:514:15+1:14(15)6:20+1:22(6)21:24+15:33(24)24:45+17:07(24)29:37+18:54(23)42:53+29:10(24)45:40+30:48(24)47:12+31:33(24)55:30+38:22(24)
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor4:15+1:14(15)2:05+0:25(4)15:04+14:23(24)3:21+1:34(16)4:52+2:12(11)13:16+12:45(23)2:47+1:56(15)1:32+0:48(16)8:18+7:12(23)
57:57+39:58(24)59:13+40:43(24)61:30+42:01(24)62:35+42:32(24)62:51+42:37(24)
2:27+2:03(19)1:16+0:54(21)2:17+1:30(18)1:05+0:31(13)0:16+0:05(12)
 
 
 
 
D45 (28)1,0 km 60 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(81)2(82)3(77)4(72)5(48)6(41)7(76)8(60)9(83)
10(45)11(46)12(50)13(100)C
 
1267Kosová Michaela 18:172:560:00(1)5:21+0:07(3)6:10+0:04(3)7:540:00(1)10:390:00(1)11:460:00(1)12:510:00(1)14:160:00(1)15:29+0:06(2)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad2:560:00(1)2:25+0:36(5)0:49+0:19(3)1:440:00(1)2:45+0:15(2)1:07+0:29(8)1:05+0:16(6)1:25+0:47(14)1:13+0:26(7)
16:190:00(1)16:460:00(1)17:270:00(1)18:060:00(1)18:170:00(1)
0:50+0:11(6)0:27+0:04(2)0:410:00(1)0:39+0:03(3)0:110:00(1)
 
2276Smutná Jana 18:313:03+0:07(3)5:140:00(1)6:060:00(1)7:57+0:03(2)12:07+1:28(4)13:04+1:18(2)13:57+1:06(2)14:35+0:19(2)15:230:00(1)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk3:03+0:07(3)2:11+0:22(3)0:52+0:22(6)1:51+0:07(3)4:10+1:40(14)0:57+0:19(6)0:53+0:04(2)0:380:00(1)0:48+0:01(2)
16:22+0:03(2)16:53+0:07(2)17:41+0:14(2)18:18+0:12(2)18:31+0:14(2)
0:59+0:20(8)0:31+0:08(6)0:48+0:07(4)0:37+0:01(2)0:13+0:02(2)
 
3283Müllerová Zorka 20:293:28+0:32(7)7:54+2:40(13)8:24+2:18(11)10:11+2:17(7)13:03+2:24(5)13:56+2:10(4)14:58+2:07(4)16:15+1:59(4)17:26+2:03(3)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk3:28+0:32(7)4:26+2:37(19)0:300:00(1)1:47+0:03(2)2:52+0:22(3)0:53+0:15(4)1:02+0:13(5)1:17+0:39(11)1:11+0:24(6)
18:15+1:56(3)18:44+1:58(3)19:26+1:59(3)20:12+2:06(3)20:29+2:12(3)
0:49+0:10(5)0:29+0:06(4)0:42+0:01(2)0:46+0:10(5)0:17+0:06(16)
 
4263Klapalová Jana 21:372:59+0:03(2)5:26+0:12(4)7:03+0:57(5)9:18+1:24(4)11:48+1:09(3)13:14+1:28(3)14:26+1:35(3)15:12+0:56(3)18:01+2:38(4)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk2:59+0:03(2)2:27+0:38(7)1:37+1:07(21)2:15+0:31(5)2:300:00(1)1:26+0:48(10)1:12+0:23(8)0:46+0:08(2)2:49+2:02(22)
19:19+3:00(4)19:42+2:56(4)20:42+3:15(4)21:22+3:16(4)21:37+3:20(4)
1:18+0:39(13)0:230:00(1)1:00+0:19(7)0:40+0:04(4)0:15+0:04(8)
 
5284Hrstková Dana 22:223:13+0:17(4)5:18+0:04(2)6:07+0:01(2)8:19+0:25(3)11:30+0:51(2)14:02+2:16(5)16:43+3:52(5)18:37+4:21(6)19:33+4:10(5)
SJI SJI - OK Jihlava3:13+0:17(4)2:05+0:16(2)0:49+0:19(3)2:12+0:28(4)3:11+0:41(4)2:32+1:54(20)2:41+1:52(22)1:54+1:16(22)0:56+0:09(3)
20:21+4:02(5)20:48+4:02(5)21:33+4:06(5)22:09+4:03(5)22:22+4:05(5)
0:48+0:09(4)0:27+0:04(2)0:45+0:04(3)0:360:00(1)0:13+0:02(2)
 
6264Mrázová Pavla 26:163:56+1:00(13)6:58+1:44(10)7:58+1:52(9)11:29+3:35(10)15:25+4:46(10)17:21+5:35(9)19:04+6:13(8)20:05+5:49(7)21:29+6:06(7)
DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichovice3:56+1:00(13)3:02+1:13(11)1:00+0:30(12)3:31+1:47(18)3:56+1:26(13)1:56+1:18(16)1:43+0:54(14)1:01+0:23(7)1:24+0:37(8)
23:02+6:43(8)23:48+7:02(6)25:08+7:41(7)26:00+7:54(6)26:16+7:59(6)
1:33+0:54(18)0:46+0:23(13)1:20+0:39(18)0:52+0:16(8)0:16+0:05(13)
 
7290Brázdilová Radka 26:254:14+1:18(18)6:26+1:12(7)7:23+1:17(6)10:07+2:13(6)15:20+4:41(8)16:07+4:21(7)17:32+4:41(6)18:22+4:06(5)20:22+4:59(6)
ODV ODV - TJ Aero Odolena Voda4:14+1:18(18)2:12+0:23(4)0:57+0:27(10)2:44+1:00(10)5:13+2:43(20)0:47+0:09(2)1:25+0:36(11)0:50+0:12(3)2:00+1:13(14)
21:46+5:27(6)24:07+7:21(7)25:06+7:39(6)26:07+8:01(7)26:25+8:08(7)
1:24+0:45(15)2:21+1:58(26)0:59+0:18(6)1:01+0:25(12)0:18+0:07(21)
 
8275Kavková Dana 27:264:03+1:07(15)8:19+3:05(14)9:09+3:03(13)11:36+3:42(12)15:05+4:26(7)19:27+7:41(13)20:28+7:37(11)21:21+7:05(11)22:23+7:00(9)
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha4:03+1:07(15)4:16+2:27(16)0:50+0:20(5)2:27+0:43(8)3:29+0:59(7)4:22+3:44(21)1:01+0:12(3)0:53+0:15(4)1:02+0:15(4)
23:46+7:27(9)25:08+8:22(9)26:22+8:55(9)27:11+9:05(9)27:26+9:09(8)
1:23+0:44(14)1:22+0:59(21)1:14+0:33(15)0:49+0:13(6)0:15+0:04(8)
 
9269Demlová Jitka 27:274:01+1:05(14)7:12+1:58(12)8:04+1:58(10)10:21+2:27(8)13:34+2:55(6)16:05+4:19(6)18:41+5:50(7)21:14+6:58(9)22:01+6:38(8)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:01+1:05(14)3:11+1:22(12)0:52+0:22(6)2:17+0:33(6)3:13+0:43(5)2:31+1:53(19)2:36+1:47(21)2:33+1:55(27)0:470:00(1)
22:41+6:22(7)25:03+8:17(8)26:12+8:45(8)27:10+9:04(8)27:27+9:10(9)
0:40+0:01(2)2:22+1:59(27)1:09+0:28(11)0:58+0:22(9)0:17+0:06(16)
 
10289Klašková Kateřina 29:453:39+0:43(9)5:28+0:14(5)6:30+0:24(4)9:26+1:32(5)16:35+5:56(12)18:43+6:57(11)21:03+8:12(12)22:53+8:37(12)24:32+9:09(11)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:39+0:43(9)1:490:00(1)1:02+0:32(14)2:56+1:12(15)7:09+4:39(25)2:08+1:30(17)2:20+1:31(20)1:50+1:12(21)1:39+0:52(11)
26:02+9:43(11)27:05+10:19(11)28:15+10:48(10)29:31+11:25(11)29:45+11:28(10)
1:30+0:51(17)1:03+0:40(16)1:10+0:29(12)1:16+0:40(24)0:14+0:03(5)
 
11261Veverková Yveta 29:514:03+1:07(15)6:28+1:14(9)7:47+1:41(8)11:33+3:39(11)15:23+4:44(9)17:51+6:05(10)19:35+6:44(9)20:38+6:22(8)22:24+7:01(10)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk4:03+1:07(15)2:25+0:36(5)1:19+0:49(18)3:46+2:02(20)3:50+1:20(11)2:28+1:50(18)1:44+0:55(15)1:03+0:25(8)1:46+0:59(12)
24:41+8:22(10)26:49+10:03(10)28:26+10:59(11)29:28+11:22(10)29:51+11:34(11)
2:17+1:38(25)2:08+1:45(25)1:37+0:56(19)1:02+0:26(14)0:23+0:12(25)
 
12272Tichá Jana 31:478:19+5:23(27)11:08+5:54(24)12:13+6:07(24)14:34+6:40(20)17:53+7:14(15)18:52+7:06(12)20:15+7:24(10)21:19+7:03(10)27:20+11:57(14)
TJH TJH - TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův H8:19+5:23(27)2:49+1:00(9)1:05+0:35(15)2:21+0:37(7)3:19+0:49(6)0:59+0:21(7)1:23+0:34(10)1:04+0:26(9)6:01+5:14(28)
28:22+12:03(13)29:14+12:28(13)30:20+12:53(12)31:30+13:24(12)31:47+13:30(12)
1:02+0:23(9)0:52+0:29(14)1:06+0:25(10)1:10+0:34(21)0:17+0:06(16)
 
13280Mazúrová Soňa 32:105:13+2:17(24)8:57+3:43(15)10:03+3:57(15)15:08+7:14(22)19:24+8:45(18)20:52+9:06(16)22:37+9:46(14)23:37+9:21(13)25:58+10:35(12)
47S SK - Rapid Bratislava5:13+2:17(24)3:44+1:55(14)1:06+0:36(16)5:05+3:21(26)4:16+1:46(15)1:28+0:50(12)1:45+0:56(16)1:00+0:22(6)2:21+1:34(17)
27:59+11:40(12)29:25+12:39(14)30:44+13:17(13)31:51+13:45(13)32:10+13:53(13)
2:01+1:22(21)1:26+1:03(22)1:19+0:38(17)1:07+0:31(17)0:19+0:08(23)
 
14268Hrdličková Ludmila 33:154:37+1:41(19)10:26+5:12(23)11:21+5:15(20)14:10+6:16(18)19:37+8:58(19)20:33+8:47(15)22:08+9:17(13)23:50+9:34(14)28:02+12:39(16)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný4:37+1:41(19)5:49+4:00(24)0:55+0:25(9)2:49+1:05(13)5:27+2:57(22)0:56+0:18(5)1:35+0:46(13)1:42+1:04(18)4:12+3:25(26)
29:30+13:11(15)30:48+14:02(16)32:00+14:33(14)33:00+14:54(14)33:15+14:58(14)
1:28+0:49(16)1:18+0:55(19)1:12+0:31(13)1:00+0:24(11)0:15+0:04(8)
 
15277Seidlová Jana 33:333:27+0:31(6)9:29+4:15(19)14:23+8:17(25)17:35+9:41(24)21:55+11:16(23)23:38+11:52(19)24:47+11:56(18)27:05+12:49(18)29:52+14:29(18)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad3:27+0:31(6)6:02+4:13(25)4:54+4:24(26)3:12+1:28(17)4:20+1:50(17)1:43+1:05(13)1:09+0:20(7)2:18+1:40(25)2:47+2:00(21)
30:37+14:18(17)31:07+14:21(17)32:10+14:43(15)33:18+15:12(15)33:33+15:16(15)
0:45+0:06(3)0:30+0:07(5)1:03+0:22(8)1:08+0:32(19)0:15+0:04(8)
 
16281Thýnová Ivana 35:164:43+1:47(21)9:01+3:47(16)10:02+3:56(14)12:36+4:42(13)16:16+5:37(11)17:07+5:21(8)24:01+11:10(17)25:44+11:28(16)28:02+12:39(16)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:43+1:47(21)4:18+2:29(17)1:01+0:31(13)2:34+0:50(9)3:40+1:10(8)0:51+0:13(3)6:54+6:05(27)1:43+1:05(19)2:18+1:31(16)
29:43+13:24(16)30:28+13:42(15)33:53+16:26(16)35:01+16:55(16)35:16+16:59(16)
1:41+1:02(19)0:45+0:22(12)3:25+2:44(25)1:08+0:32(19)0:15+0:04(8)
 
17273Šoupová Jana 36:086:24+3:28(26)10:17+5:03(21)11:11+5:05(19)15:13+7:19(23)18:54+8:15(17)20:02+8:16(14)23:00+10:09(15)24:56+10:40(15)26:32+11:09(13)
LPM LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň6:24+3:28(26)3:53+2:04(15)0:54+0:24(8)4:02+2:18(25)3:41+1:11(9)1:08+0:30(9)2:58+2:09(23)1:56+1:18(23)1:36+0:49(10)
28:22+12:03(13)29:03+12:17(12)34:47+17:20(17)35:51+17:45(17)36:08+17:51(17)
1:50+1:11(20)0:41+0:18(10)5:44+5:03(28)1:04+0:28(16)0:17+0:06(16)
 
18285Sokolářová Jitka 36:463:39+0:43(9)6:20+1:06(6)7:29+1:23(7)11:22+3:28(9)26:21+15:42(26)26:59+15:13(21)28:18+15:27(21)29:11+14:55(19)32:31+17:08(19)
TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov3:39+0:43(9)2:41+0:52(8)1:09+0:39(17)3:53+2:09(23)14:59+12:29(28)0:380:00(1)1:19+0:30(9)0:53+0:15(4)3:20+2:33(23)
33:40+17:21(19)34:32+17:46(19)35:27+18:00(18)36:29+18:23(18)36:46+18:29(18)
1:09+0:30(12)0:52+0:29(14)0:55+0:14(5)1:02+0:26(14)0:17+0:06(16)
 
19271Zobaníková Vladimíra 37:364:03+1:07(15)14:14+9:00(26)19:16+13:10(26)22:07+14:13(26)26:02+15:23(25)27:28+15:42(23)28:56+16:05(22)30:54+16:38(21)33:26+18:03(21)
RAD RAD - TJ Sokol Radslavice4:03+1:07(15)10:11+8:22(27)5:02+4:32(27)2:51+1:07(14)3:55+1:25(12)1:26+0:48(10)1:28+0:39(12)1:58+1:20(24)2:32+1:45(20)
34:30+18:11(21)35:09+18:23(21)36:13+18:46(20)37:23+19:17(20)37:36+19:19(19)
1:04+0:25(10)0:39+0:16(7)1:04+0:23(9)1:10+0:34(21)0:13+0:02(2)
 
20262Semrádová Jitka 37:375:17+2:21(25)10:19+5:05(22)11:39+5:33(22)14:43+6:49(21)19:56+9:17(20)21:40+9:54(17)23:51+11:00(16)26:13+11:57(17)27:44+12:21(15)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň5:17+2:21(25)5:02+3:13(20)1:20+0:50(20)3:04+1:20(16)5:13+2:43(20)1:44+1:06(14)2:11+1:22(19)2:22+1:44(26)1:31+0:44(9)
31:15+14:56(18)31:57+15:11(18)36:01+18:34(19)37:13+19:07(19)37:37+19:20(20)
3:31+2:52(28)0:42+0:19(11)4:04+3:23(27)1:12+0:36(23)0:24+0:13(27)
 
21265Kulová Jana 39:194:50+1:54(22)9:14+4:00(17)10:56+4:50(18)13:41+5:47(15)17:59+7:20(16)27:05+15:19(22)28:06+15:15(20)29:47+15:31(20)33:23+18:00(20)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk4:50+1:54(22)4:24+2:35(18)1:42+1:12(22)2:45+1:01(11)4:18+1:48(16)9:06+8:28(26)1:01+0:12(3)1:41+1:03(17)3:36+2:49(25)
34:17+17:58(20)34:57+18:11(20)37:56+20:29(21)39:03+20:57(21)39:19+21:02(21)
0:54+0:15(7)0:40+0:17(8)2:59+2:18(24)1:07+0:31(17)0:16+0:05(13)
 
22266Kašparová Irena 41:223:42+0:46(11)7:04+1:50(11)9:01+2:55(12)12:51+4:57(14)17:20+6:41(13)24:36+12:50(20)30:34+17:43(23)32:10+17:54(22)34:08+18:45(22)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný3:42+0:46(11)3:22+1:33(13)1:57+1:27(23)3:50+2:06(22)4:29+1:59(18)7:16+6:38(23)5:58+5:09(26)1:36+0:58(16)1:58+1:11(13)
36:12+19:53(22)37:22+20:36(22)40:05+22:38(22)41:04+22:58(22)41:22+23:05(22)
2:04+1:25(23)1:10+0:47(18)2:43+2:02(23)0:59+0:23(10)0:18+0:07(21)
 
23286Nováková Irena 41:423:54+0:58(12)9:14+4:00(17)10:12+4:06(16)13:56+6:02(16)17:38+6:59(14)23:08+11:22(18)26:10+13:19(19)32:30+18:14(23)35:01+19:38(23)
OKP OKP - SK OK 24 Praha3:54+0:58(12)5:20+3:31(22)0:58+0:28(11)3:44+2:00(19)3:42+1:12(10)5:30+4:52(22)3:02+2:13(24)6:20+5:42(28)2:31+1:44(19)
37:05+20:46(23)38:36+21:50(23)40:29+23:02(23)41:19+23:13(23)41:42+23:25(23)21:40
2:04+1:25(23)1:31+1:08(24)1:53+1:12(20)0:50+0:14(7)0:23+0:12(25)*76
 
24274Baziková Lucie 45:113:37+0:41(8)6:26+1:12(7)10:12+4:06(16)14:08+6:14(17)21:03+10:24(21)31:29+19:43(24)32:18+19:27(24)34:05+19:49(24)38:41+23:18(25)
TJP TJP - TJ Sokol Troja3:37+0:41(8)2:49+1:00(9)3:46+3:16(25)3:56+2:12(24)6:55+4:25(24)10:26+9:48(27)0:490:00(1)1:47+1:09(20)4:36+3:49(27)
41:00+24:41(25)41:40+24:54(24)43:56+26:29(24)44:57+26:51(24)45:11+26:54(24)
2:19+1:40(26)0:40+0:17(8)2:16+1:35(21)1:01+0:25(12)0:14+0:03(5)
 
25287Fürstová Kateřina 46:003:26+0:30(5)11:11+5:57(25)11:44+5:38(23)14:30+6:36(19)21:47+11:08(22)35:50+24:04(26)37:49+24:58(26)39:07+24:51(26)40:17+24:54(26)
LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec3:26+0:30(5)7:45+5:56(26)0:33+0:03(2)2:46+1:02(12)7:17+4:47(26)14:03+13:25(28)1:59+1:10(18)1:18+0:40(12)1:10+0:23(5)
41:24+25:05(26)42:52+26:06(25)44:07+26:40(25)45:46+27:40(25)46:00+27:43(25)
1:07+0:28(11)1:28+1:05(23)1:15+0:34(16)1:39+1:03(26)0:14+0:03(5)
 
26279Mudrová Martina 51:044:41+1:45(20)10:16+5:02(20)11:35+5:29(21)18:05+10:11(25)22:48+12:09(24)31:45+19:59(25)33:39+20:48(25)34:52+20:36(25)37:15+21:52(24)
HCE HCE - TJ Sokol Hostivice4:41+1:45(20)5:35+3:46(23)1:19+0:49(18)6:30+4:46(28)4:43+2:13(19)8:57+8:19(24)1:54+1:05(17)1:13+0:35(10)2:23+1:36(18)
40:30+24:11(24)45:52+29:06(26)49:20+31:53(26)50:48+32:42(26)51:04+32:47(26)
3:15+2:36(27)5:22+4:59(28)3:28+2:47(26)1:28+0:52(25)0:16+0:05(13)
 
27259Blahová Markéta 57:5815:34+12:38(28)20:46+15:32(28)23:06+17:00(27)26:53+18:59(27)38:07+27:28(28)39:55+28:09(27)48:47+35:56(28)50:10+35:54(28)52:21+36:58(27)
EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha15:34+12:38(28)5:12+3:23(21)2:20+1:50(24)3:47+2:03(21)11:14+8:44(27)1:48+1:10(15)8:52+8:03(28)1:23+0:45(13)2:11+1:24(15)
53:00+36:41(27)54:18+37:32(27)55:30+38:03(27)57:39+39:33(27)57:58+39:41(27)
0:390:00(1)1:18+0:55(19)1:12+0:31(13)2:09+1:33(28)0:19+0:08(23)
 
28270Bargiel Beata 61:204:58+2:02(23)18:20+13:06(27)24:43+18:37(28)29:55+22:01(28)36:11+25:32(27)45:16+33:30(28)48:24+35:33(27)49:55+35:39(27)53:21+37:58(28)
23P PL - OK!Sport4:58+2:02(23)13:22+11:33(28)6:23+5:53(28)5:12+3:28(27)6:16+3:46(23)9:05+8:27(25)3:08+2:19(25)1:31+0:53(15)3:26+2:39(24)
55:23+39:04(28)56:30+39:44(28)58:49+41:22(28)60:56+42:50(28)61:20+43:03(28)
2:02+1:23(22)1:07+0:44(17)2:19+1:38(22)2:07+1:31(27)0:24+0:13(27)
 
 
 
 
D50 (18)1,0 km 70 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(79)2(54)3(77)4(59)5(87)6(42)7(43)8(45)9(78)
10(46)11(100)C
 
1297Juračková Jana 21:172:520:00(1)5:070:00(1)6:150:00(1)12:30+1:37(2)13:47+1:20(2)15:090:00(1)17:38+0:30(2)18:02+0:07(2)19:02+0:27(2)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:520:00(1)2:15+0:43(5)1:08+0:21(4)6:15+2:28(7)1:170:00(1)1:22+0:16(5)2:29+1:03(11)0:240:00(1)1:00+0:42(9)
19:170:00(1)21:030:00(1)21:170:00(1)
0:15+0:02(2)1:46+0:18(5)0:14+0:03(2)
 
2303Voltrová Svatava 21:323:49+0:57(6)5:21+0:14(2)6:17+0:02(2)13:02+2:09(3)14:27+2:00(3)15:42+0:33(3)17:080:00(1)17:550:00(1)18:350:00(1)
ROZ ROZ - OK Roztoky3:49+0:57(6)1:320:00(1)0:56+0:09(2)6:45+2:58(10)1:25+0:08(3)1:15+0:09(4)1:260:00(1)0:47+0:23(3)0:40+0:22(6)
19:23+0:06(2)21:18+0:15(2)21:32+0:15(2)
0:48+0:35(12)1:55+0:27(7)0:14+0:03(2)
 
3298Košková Vlasta 22:533:15+0:23(2)5:43+0:36(3)7:06+0:51(3)10:530:00(1)12:270:00(1)15:25+0:16(2)18:03+0:55(3)19:38+1:43(3)20:04+1:29(3)
LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec3:15+0:23(2)2:28+0:56(9)1:23+0:36(5)3:470:00(1)1:34+0:17(4)2:58+1:52(15)2:38+1:12(12)1:35+1:11(13)0:26+0:08(3)
20:31+1:14(3)22:38+1:35(3)22:53+1:36(3)
0:27+0:14(5)2:07+0:39(10)0:15+0:04(5)
 
4301Hindráková Martina 24:523:23+0:31(4)6:24+1:17(6)8:14+1:59(5)13:50+2:57(4)15:38+3:11(4)16:48+1:39(4)18:19+1:11(4)20:56+3:01(4)22:30+3:55(4)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno3:23+0:31(4)3:01+1:29(11)1:50+1:03(8)5:36+1:49(5)1:48+0:31(6)1:10+0:04(2)1:31+0:05(3)2:37+2:13(16)1:34+1:16(13)
23:13+3:56(4)24:41+3:38(4)24:52+3:35(4)
0:43+0:30(10)1:280:00(1)0:110:00(1)
 
5296Sochorová Hana 26:354:11+1:19(9)7:27+2:20(9)9:01+2:46(6)15:23+4:30(5)17:41+5:14(5)19:27+4:18(5)21:18+4:10(5)22:26+4:31(5)23:42+5:07(5)
HAV HAV - SKOB Baník Havířov4:11+1:19(9)3:16+1:44(12)1:34+0:47(6)6:22+2:35(9)2:18+1:01(8)1:46+0:40(8)1:51+0:25(5)1:08+0:44(7)1:16+0:58(11)
24:11+4:54(5)26:16+5:13(5)26:35+5:18(5)
0:29+0:16(6)2:05+0:37(9)0:19+0:08(15)
 
6309Jedličková Zdena 26:493:48+0:56(5)7:24+2:17(8)10:37+4:22(9)16:40+5:47(7)18:21+5:54(6)20:07+4:58(6)22:09+5:01(6)23:23+5:28(6)24:15+5:40(6)
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor3:48+0:56(5)3:36+2:04(14)3:13+2:26(13)6:03+2:16(6)1:41+0:24(5)1:46+0:40(8)2:02+0:36(7)1:14+0:50(9)0:52+0:34(8)
24:44+5:27(6)26:31+5:28(6)26:49+5:32(6)
0:29+0:16(6)1:47+0:19(6)0:18+0:07(12)
 
7294Syslová Iva 28:367:40+4:48(17)9:57+4:50(15)12:25+6:10(13)17:27+6:34(9)20:47+8:20(8)22:09+7:00(7)23:39+6:31(7)24:46+6:51(7)25:54+7:19(7)
TTR TTR - OOB Třebíč7:40+4:48(17)2:17+0:45(6)2:28+1:41(10)5:02+1:15(4)3:20+2:03(11)1:22+0:16(5)1:30+0:04(2)1:07+0:43(6)1:08+0:50(10)
26:39+7:22(7)28:21+7:18(7)28:36+7:19(7)
0:45+0:32(11)1:42+0:14(3)0:15+0:04(5)
 
8300Kettnerová Lenka 29:296:55+4:03(16)9:20+4:13(13)11:17+5:02(10)15:32+4:39(6)21:14+8:47(10)22:43+7:34(8)24:41+7:33(8)26:29+8:34(8)27:04+8:29(8)
HCE HCE - TJ Sokol Hostivice6:55+4:03(16)2:25+0:53(7)1:57+1:10(9)4:15+0:28(2)5:42+4:25(17)1:29+0:23(7)1:58+0:32(6)1:48+1:24(14)0:35+0:17(5)
27:33+8:16(8)29:14+8:11(8)29:29+8:12(8)
0:29+0:16(6)1:41+0:13(2)0:15+0:04(5)
 
9311Vlachová Hana 31:563:58+1:06(8)6:23+1:16(5)11:18+5:03(11)20:39+9:46(13)23:46+11:19(13)24:52+9:43(10)26:29+9:21(10)27:40+9:45(9)28:01+9:26(9)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:58+1:06(8)2:25+0:53(7)4:55+4:08(17)9:21+5:34(14)3:07+1:50(9)1:060:00(1)1:37+0:11(4)1:11+0:47(8)0:21+0:03(2)
28:36+9:19(9)31:39+10:36(9)31:56+10:39(9)
0:35+0:22(9)3:03+1:35(17)0:17+0:06(10)
 
10308Panchártková Jitka 32:493:57+1:05(7)6:04+0:57(4)10:35+4:20(8)16:56+6:03(8)21:08+8:41(9)24:01+8:52(9)26:26+9:18(9)28:25+10:30(10)28:43+10:08(10)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:57+1:05(7)2:07+0:35(3)4:31+3:44(16)6:21+2:34(8)4:12+2:55(14)2:53+1:47(14)2:25+0:59(10)1:59+1:35(15)0:180:00(1)
29:35+10:18(10)32:32+11:29(10)32:49+11:32(10)27:39
0:52+0:39(13)2:57+1:29(16)0:17+0:06(10)*78
 
11307Kohlová Alena 34:553:15+0:23(2)7:03+1:56(7)8:09+1:54(4)18:08+7:15(10)19:31+7:04(7)28:15+13:06(15)30:57+13:49(13)31:38+13:43(13)32:29+13:54(12)
KPY KPY - SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.3:15+0:23(2)3:48+2:16(16)1:06+0:19(3)9:59+6:12(16)1:23+0:06(2)8:44+7:38(17)2:42+1:16(13)0:41+0:17(2)0:51+0:33(7)
32:55+13:38(11)34:37+13:34(11)34:55+13:38(11)
0:26+0:13(4)1:42+0:14(3)0:18+0:07(12)
 
12293Hartlová Blanka 35:585:44+2:52(15)8:15+3:08(11)9:53+3:38(7)19:16+8:23(11)23:45+11:18(12)26:11+11:02(11)29:56+12:48(12)31:10+13:15(12)32:45+14:10(13)
ODV ODV - TJ Aero Odolena Voda5:44+2:52(15)2:31+0:59(10)1:38+0:51(7)9:23+5:36(15)4:29+3:12(15)2:26+1:20(12)3:45+2:19(14)1:14+0:50(9)1:35+1:17(14)
32:58+13:41(12)35:37+14:34(12)35:58+14:41(12)
0:130:00(1)2:39+1:11(14)0:21+0:10(17)
 
13304Jermanová Eva 36:584:22+1:30(10)15:10+10:03(18)15:57+9:42(17)20:16+9:23(12)23:49+11:22(14)26:38+11:29(12)29:00+11:52(11)29:52+11:57(11)31:19+12:44(11)
TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n4:22+1:30(10)10:48+9:16(18)0:470:00(1)4:19+0:32(3)3:33+2:16(12)2:49+1:43(13)2:22+0:56(9)0:52+0:28(4)1:27+1:09(12)
34:14+14:57(13)36:44+15:41(13)36:58+15:41(13)
2:55+2:42(17)2:30+1:02(12)0:14+0:03(2)
 
14302Kubátová Ivana 40:205:31+2:39(12)10:31+5:24(16)14:53+8:38(15)22:05+11:12(15)25:22+12:55(15)27:17+12:08(13)31:42+14:34(14)35:21+17:26(15)35:52+17:17(14)
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor5:31+2:39(12)5:00+3:28(17)4:22+3:35(15)7:12+3:25(11)3:17+2:00(10)1:55+0:49(10)4:25+2:59(16)3:39+3:15(17)0:31+0:13(4)
37:29+18:12(14)39:59+18:56(14)40:20+19:03(14)
1:37+1:24(16)2:30+1:02(12)0:21+0:10(17)
 
15306Kulpa Elżbieta 42:005:41+2:49(14)9:26+4:19(14)13:30+7:15(14)21:50+10:57(14)23:38+11:11(11)27:34+12:25(14)33:31+16:23(15)34:24+16:29(14)38:34+19:59(16)
23P PL - OK!Sport5:41+2:49(14)3:45+2:13(15)4:04+3:17(14)8:20+4:33(12)1:48+0:31(6)3:56+2:50(16)5:57+4:31(17)0:53+0:29(5)4:10+3:52(17)
39:34+20:17(16)41:42+20:39(15)42:00+20:43(15)
1:00+0:47(14)2:08+0:40(11)0:18+0:07(12)
 
16295Hermanová Dana 42:2410:32+7:40(18)12:44+7:37(17)15:31+9:16(16)24:14+13:21(16)28:12+15:45(16)30:25+15:16(16)34:46+17:38(16)36:17+18:22(16)38:09+19:34(15)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:32+7:40(18)2:12+0:40(4)2:47+2:00(11)8:43+4:56(13)3:58+2:41(13)2:13+1:07(11)4:21+2:55(15)1:31+1:07(12)1:52+1:34(15)
39:22+20:05(15)42:05+21:02(16)42:24+21:07(16)
1:13+1:00(15)2:43+1:15(15)0:19+0:08(15)
 
17310Malačková Jana 42:534:58+2:06(11)8:20+3:13(12)11:18+5:03(11)29:06+18:13(17)33:42+21:15(17)34:54+19:45(17)37:02+19:54(17)38:19+20:24(17)40:23+21:48(17)
DVP DVP - TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov4:58+2:06(11)3:22+1:50(13)2:58+2:11(12)17:48+14:01(17)4:36+3:19(16)1:12+0:06(3)2:08+0:42(8)1:17+0:53(11)2:04+1:46(16)
40:41+21:24(17)42:38+21:35(17)42:53+21:36(17)
0:18+0:05(3)1:57+0:29(8)0:15+0:04(5)
 
 
305Kábrtová Iva disk5:38+2:46(13)7:43+2:36(10)-----18:3620:2821:5323:4326:0127:58
PEN PEN - OK RECO Sport5:38+2:46(13)2:05+0:33(2)10:531:521:251:502:181:57
30:1031:5732:13
2:121:470:16+0:05(9)
 
 
 
 
D55 (17)1,0 km 70 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(79)2(54)3(77)4(59)5(87)6(42)7(43)8(45)9(78)
10(46)11(100)C
 
1314Rosecká Alena 19:393:01+0:05(2)4:55+0:07(2)6:080:00(1)11:38+0:34(2)12:55+0:17(2)14:08+0:05(2)15:220:00(1)16:110:00(1)17:160:00(1)
PZR PZR - UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáza3:01+0:05(2)1:54+0:13(3)1:13+0:04(4)5:30+1:32(7)1:170:00(1)1:13+0:11(5)1:14+0:01(2)0:490:00(1)1:05+0:43(9)
18:060:00(1)19:240:00(1)19:390:00(1)
0:50+0:34(12)1:180:00(1)0:15+0:01(3)
 
2320Víchová Ladislava 20:402:560:00(1)5:36+0:48(3)7:06+0:58(3)11:040:00(1)12:380:00(1)14:030:00(1)15:59+0:37(2)17:46+1:35(3)18:40+1:24(3)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:560:00(1)2:40+0:59(9)1:30+0:21(9)3:580:00(1)1:34+0:17(5)1:25+0:23(6)1:56+0:43(9)1:47+0:58(10)0:54+0:32(6)
19:01+0:55(2)20:25+1:01(2)20:40+1:01(2)
0:21+0:05(2)1:24+0:06(2)0:15+0:01(3)
 
3324Zelená Markéta 21:433:06+0:10(4)4:480:00(1)6:30+0:22(2)12:50+1:46(4)14:16+1:38(4)15:18+1:15(3)16:31+1:09(3)17:28+1:17(2)18:30+1:14(2)
PGP PGP - SK Praga3:06+0:10(4)1:42+0:01(2)1:42+0:33(11)6:20+2:22(10)1:26+0:09(3)1:020:00(1)1:130:00(1)0:57+0:08(4)1:02+0:40(8)
19:14+1:08(3)21:27+2:03(3)21:43+2:04(3)
0:44+0:28(11)2:13+0:55(16)0:16+0:02(7)
 
4330Procházková Miluše 22:573:35+0:39(5)5:49+1:01(5)7:47+1:39(5)12:21+1:17(3)13:51+1:13(3)15:31+1:28(4)18:41+3:19(4)19:45+3:34(4)20:11+2:55(4)
DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichovice3:35+0:39(5)2:14+0:33(5)1:58+0:49(13)4:34+0:36(3)1:30+0:13(4)1:40+0:38(10)3:10+1:57(15)1:04+0:15(6)0:26+0:04(2)
20:51+2:45(4)22:41+3:17(4)22:57+3:18(4)
0:40+0:24(10)1:50+0:32(8)0:16+0:02(7)
 
5326Mrázková Ivana 24:053:51+0:55(7)7:52+3:04(10)9:04+2:56(6)15:35+4:31(9)17:33+4:55(8)18:44+4:41(7)20:17+4:55(7)21:09+4:58(6)21:57+4:41(6)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:51+0:55(7)4:01+2:20(11)1:12+0:03(3)6:31+2:33(11)1:58+0:41(12)1:11+0:09(2)1:33+0:20(5)0:52+0:03(2)0:48+0:26(4)
22:26+4:20(6)23:51+4:27(5)24:05+4:26(5)5:28
0:29+0:13(5)1:25+0:07(3)0:140:00(1)*34
 
6323Jahnová Helena 24:176:13+3:17(16)8:07+3:19(11)9:23+3:15(8)13:55+2:51(5)15:57+3:19(5)17:25+3:22(5)18:58+3:36(5)20:03+3:52(5)21:37+4:21(5)
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha6:13+3:17(16)1:54+0:13(3)1:16+0:07(5)4:32+0:34(2)2:02+0:45(13)1:28+0:26(7)1:33+0:20(5)1:05+0:16(7)1:34+1:12(13)
22:00+3:54(5)24:00+4:36(6)24:17+4:38(6)
0:23+0:07(3)2:00+0:42(13)0:17+0:03(11)
 
7313Konopáčová Jana 26:294:01+1:05(11)8:11+3:23(12)9:51+3:43(10)15:30+4:26(8)17:22+4:44(7)19:30+5:27(8)21:38+6:16(8)22:30+6:19(7)23:53+6:37(7)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov4:01+1:05(11)4:10+2:29(12)1:40+0:31(10)5:39+1:41(9)1:52+0:35(10)2:08+1:06(12)2:08+0:55(14)0:52+0:03(2)1:23+1:01(11)
24:23+6:17(7)26:11+6:47(7)26:29+6:50(7)
0:30+0:14(6)1:48+0:30(6)0:18+0:04(12)
 
8329Nýdrlová Eva 28:143:56+1:00(9)5:37+0:49(4)9:07+2:59(7)17:17+6:13(10)18:40+6:02(10)22:13+8:10(9)24:06+8:44(9)25:24+9:13(9)26:00+8:44(8)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:56+1:00(9)1:410:00(1)3:30+2:21(15)8:10+4:12(15)1:23+0:06(2)3:33+2:31(15)1:53+0:40(8)1:18+0:29(8)0:36+0:14(3)
26:30+8:24(8)27:56+8:32(8)28:14+8:35(8)
0:30+0:14(6)1:26+0:08(4)0:18+0:04(12)
 
9322Šilerová Zdena 29:515:17+2:21(15)11:08+6:20(14)12:17+6:09(12)19:18+8:14(12)21:09+8:31(12)22:45+8:42(10)24:18+8:56(10)26:27+10:16(11)26:49+9:33(9)
KNC KNC - OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n.5:17+2:21(15)5:51+4:10(14)1:090:00(1)7:01+3:03(13)1:51+0:34(9)1:36+0:34(9)1:33+0:20(5)2:09+1:20(12)0:220:00(1)
27:39+9:33(9)29:36+10:12(9)29:51+10:12(9)
0:50+0:34(12)1:57+0:39(12)0:15+0:01(3)
 
10319Kadavá Eva 31:263:58+1:02(10)6:27+1:39(8)14:28+8:20(14)19:19+8:15(13)22:48+10:10(13)24:00+9:57(12)25:58+10:36(12)27:47+11:36(12)28:54+11:38(12)
CHA CHA - OK Chrastava3:58+1:02(10)2:29+0:48(8)8:01+6:52(16)4:51+0:53(4)3:29+2:12(15)1:12+0:10(3)1:58+0:45(11)1:49+1:00(11)1:07+0:45(10)
29:29+11:23(10)31:05+11:41(10)31:26+11:47(10)
0:35+0:19(9)1:36+0:18(5)0:21+0:07(15)
 
11316Hušková Eva 32:003:44+0:48(6)6:04+1:16(6)7:15+1:07(4)14:55+3:51(7)16:44+4:06(6)18:17+4:14(6)19:39+4:17(6)22:34+6:23(8)27:37+10:21(10)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka3:44+0:48(6)2:20+0:39(6)1:11+0:02(2)7:40+3:42(14)1:49+0:32(8)1:33+0:31(8)1:22+0:09(3)2:55+2:06(15)5:03+4:41(16)
29:54+11:48(11)31:44+12:20(11)32:00+12:21(11)
2:17+2:01(15)1:50+0:32(8)0:16+0:02(7)
 
12315Gabrielová Šárka 34:074:21+1:25(12)11:43+6:55(15)13:09+7:01(13)18:08+7:04(11)20:02+7:24(11)23:06+9:03(11)25:04+9:42(11)26:23+10:12(10)28:15+10:59(11)
ONO ONO - SKOB Ostrov4:21+1:25(12)7:22+5:41(15)1:26+0:17(8)4:59+1:01(5)1:54+0:37(11)3:04+2:02(13)1:58+0:45(11)1:19+0:30(9)1:52+1:30(14)
31:53+13:47(12)33:49+14:25(12)34:07+14:28(12)7:23
3:38+3:22(16)1:56+0:38(10)0:18+0:04(12)*34
 
13317Zavadilová Naďa 36:003:55+0:59(8)15:12+10:24(16)16:32+10:24(16)23:13+12:09(14)24:47+12:09(14)28:10+14:07(15)29:37+14:15(14)32:25+16:14(15)33:18+16:02(13)
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha3:55+0:59(8)11:17+9:36(16)1:20+0:11(7)6:41+2:43(12)1:34+0:17(5)3:23+2:21(14)1:27+0:14(4)2:48+1:59(14)0:53+0:31(5)
33:50+15:44(14)35:46+16:22(13)36:00+16:21(13)
0:32+0:16(8)1:56+0:38(10)0:140:00(1)
 
14318Novotná Jiřina 36:113:02+0:06(3)6:22+1:34(7)15:18+9:10(15)24:46+13:42(16)26:24+13:46(15)27:36+13:33(14)29:43+14:21(15)31:56+15:45(14)33:27+16:11(14)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:02+0:06(3)3:20+1:39(10)8:56+7:47(17)9:28+5:30(16)1:38+0:21(7)1:12+0:10(3)2:07+0:54(13)2:13+1:24(13)1:31+1:09(12)
33:43+15:37(13)35:55+16:31(14)36:11+16:32(14)
0:160:00(1)2:12+0:54(15)0:16+0:02(7)
 
15321Štrossová Jiřina 36:244:26+1:30(13)6:49+2:01(9)9:23+3:15(8)14:53+3:49(6)17:34+4:56(9)24:46+10:43(13)26:42+11:20(13)29:40+13:29(13)33:39+16:23(15)
DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichovice4:26+1:30(13)2:23+0:42(7)2:34+1:25(14)5:30+1:32(7)2:41+1:24(14)7:12+6:10(16)1:56+0:43(9)2:58+2:09(16)3:59+3:37(15)
34:05+15:59(15)36:09+16:45(15)36:24+16:45(15)
0:26+0:10(4)2:04+0:46(14)0:15+0:01(3)
 
16325Klimplová Alena 37:494:51+1:55(14)10:25+5:37(13)11:41+5:33(11)23:15+12:11(15)27:03+14:25(16)28:57+14:54(16)32:13+16:51(16)33:13+17:02(16)34:07+16:51(16)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:51+1:55(14)5:34+3:53(13)1:16+0:07(5)11:34+7:36(17)3:48+2:31(16)1:54+0:52(11)3:16+2:03(16)1:00+0:11(5)0:54+0:32(6)
35:39+17:33(16)37:28+18:04(16)37:49+18:10(16)
1:32+1:16(14)1:49+0:31(7)0:21+0:07(15)
 
 
331Flašarová Marie vzdal7:02+4:06(17)26:16+21:28(17)27:58+21:50(17)33:16+22:12(17)-------------------------
KCK KCK - KOB Český Krumlov7:02+4:06(17)19:14+17:33(17)1:42+0:33(11)5:18+1:20(6)
----------
 
 
 
 
D60 (14)0,8 km 45 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(70)2(32)3(71)4(47)5(62)6(45)7(43)8(63)9(60)
10(50)11(100)C
 
1342Šaffková Zuzana 16:351:280:00(1)3:050:00(1)6:250:00(1)8:220:00(1)9:320:00(1)11:090:00(1)11:400:00(1)12:300:00(1)13:340:00(1)
CHA CHA - OK Chrastava1:280:00(1)1:370:00(1)3:20+0:53(9)1:570:00(1)1:100:00(1)1:37+0:26(4)0:310:00(1)0:50+0:13(6)1:04+0:36(11)
15:330:00(1)16:220:00(1)16:350:00(1)
1:59+1:13(11)0:49+0:02(2)0:130:00(1)
 
2337Nováková Svatava 17:361:54+0:26(3)3:56+0:51(2)7:01+0:36(2)10:05+1:43(2)11:43+2:11(5)13:02+1:53(3)13:47+2:07(3)14:44+2:14(3)15:18+1:44(2)
SKV SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary1:54+0:26(3)2:02+0:25(2)3:05+0:38(6)3:04+1:07(6)1:38+0:28(10)1:19+0:08(2)0:45+0:14(5)0:57+0:20(7)0:34+0:06(3)
16:26+0:53(2)17:21+0:59(2)17:36+1:01(2)
1:08+0:22(4)0:55+0:08(6)0:15+0:02(3)
 
3341Zlesáková Vlasta 18:502:06+0:38(6)4:44+1:39(6)7:35+1:10(5)10:29+2:07(5)11:40+2:08(3)13:16+2:07(4)13:58+2:18(4)14:35+2:05(2)15:28+1:54(3)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice2:06+0:38(6)2:38+1:01(8)2:51+0:24(3)2:54+0:57(4)1:11+0:01(2)1:36+0:25(3)0:42+0:11(4)0:370:00(1)0:53+0:25(10)
17:44+2:11(3)18:33+2:11(3)18:50+2:15(3)
2:16+1:30(13)0:49+0:02(2)0:17+0:04(5)
 
4344Kalibánová Jiřina 19:131:50+0:22(2)4:11+1:06(4)7:21+0:56(4)10:19+1:57(4)11:34+2:02(2)12:45+1:36(2)13:20+1:40(2)16:01+3:31(4)16:40+3:06(4)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka1:50+0:22(2)2:21+0:44(4)3:10+0:43(7)2:58+1:01(5)1:15+0:05(3)1:110:00(1)0:35+0:04(2)2:41+2:04(11)0:39+0:11(5)
17:51+2:18(4)18:58+2:36(4)19:13+2:38(4)
1:11+0:25(5)1:07+0:20(10)0:15+0:02(3)
 
5336Dohnalová Dana 21:082:01+0:33(5)4:09+1:04(3)7:13+0:48(3)11:21+2:59(6)12:49+3:17(6)15:38+4:29(7)17:13+5:33(6)17:58+5:28(5)18:34+5:00(5)
VSP VSP - USK Praha2:01+0:33(5)2:08+0:31(3)3:04+0:37(5)4:08+2:11(11)1:28+0:18(4)2:49+1:38(10)1:35+1:04(10)0:45+0:08(3)0:36+0:08(4)
19:39+4:06(5)20:50+4:28(5)21:08+4:33(5)
1:05+0:19(2)1:11+0:24(11)0:18+0:05(8)
 
6343Karmazínová Ivana 22:492:40+1:12(11)5:09+2:04(9)9:36+3:11(10)12:48+4:26(9)14:55+5:23(10)17:13+6:04(9)18:00+6:20(7)18:42+6:12(6)19:29+5:55(6)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer2:40+1:12(11)2:29+0:52(6)4:27+2:00(11)3:12+1:15(7)2:07+0:57(12)2:18+1:07(8)0:47+0:16(6)0:42+0:05(2)0:47+0:19(8)
21:40+6:07(6)22:32+6:10(6)22:49+6:14(6)
2:11+1:25(12)0:52+0:05(5)0:17+0:04(5)
 
7335Horáčková Stanislava 23:522:09+0:41(8)5:12+2:07(10)7:39+1:14(7)11:31+3:09(7)13:08+3:36(7)16:54+5:45(8)19:41+8:01(10)20:30+8:00(8)21:18+7:44(9)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer2:09+0:41(8)3:03+1:26(11)2:270:00(1)3:52+1:55(10)1:37+0:27(8)3:46+2:35(11)2:47+2:16(12)0:49+0:12(5)0:48+0:20(9)
22:48+7:15(8)23:39+7:17(7)23:52+7:17(7)
1:30+0:44(9)0:51+0:04(4)0:130:00(1)
 
8345Opavová Stanislava 24:042:08+0:40(7)4:47+1:42(7)7:37+1:12(6)10:13+1:51(3)11:42+2:10(4)13:23+2:14(5)18:48+7:08(8)20:42+8:12(9)21:12+7:38(7)
MLA MLA - MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:08+0:40(7)2:39+1:02(9)2:50+0:23(2)2:36+0:39(2)1:29+0:19(5)1:41+0:30(5)5:25+4:54(14)1:54+1:17(10)0:30+0:02(2)
23:00+7:27(11)23:47+7:25(8)24:04+7:29(8)
1:48+1:02(10)0:470:00(1)0:17+0:04(5)
 
9346Omová Jana 24:051:59+0:31(4)4:22+1:17(5)10:28+4:03(11)13:16+4:54(11)14:50+5:18(9)19:07+7:58(11)19:42+8:02(11)20:27+7:57(7)21:45+8:11(11)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov1:59+0:31(4)2:23+0:46(5)6:06+3:39(13)2:48+0:51(3)1:34+0:24(6)4:17+3:06(13)0:35+0:04(2)0:45+0:08(3)1:18+0:50(13)
22:52+7:19(9)23:47+7:25(8)24:05+7:30(9)
1:07+0:21(3)0:55+0:08(6)0:18+0:05(8)
 
10339Tvrdková Eva 24:123:25+1:57(13)7:46+4:41(12)11:05+4:40(12)14:36+6:14(12)16:10+6:38(12)18:46+7:37(10)19:35+7:55(9)20:51+8:21(11)21:34+8:00(10)
LBE LBE - TJ Lokomotiva Beroun3:25+1:57(13)4:21+2:44(12)3:19+0:52(8)3:31+1:34(9)1:34+0:24(6)2:36+1:25(9)0:49+0:18(8)1:16+0:39(9)0:43+0:15(7)
22:53+7:20(10)23:53+7:31(10)24:12+7:37(10)
1:19+0:33(6)1:00+0:13(8)0:19+0:06(11)
 
11333Pachnerová Jaroslava 24:362:29+1:01(9)5:02+1:57(8)8:24+1:59(9)11:48+3:26(8)13:25+3:53(8)15:27+4:18(6)16:14+4:34(5)20:44+8:14(10)21:12+7:38(7)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer2:29+1:01(9)2:33+0:56(7)3:22+0:55(10)3:24+1:27(8)1:37+0:27(8)2:02+0:51(6)0:47+0:16(6)4:30+3:53(13)0:280:00(1)
21:58+6:25(7)24:18+7:56(11)24:36+8:01(11)
0:460:00(1)2:20+1:33(14)0:18+0:05(8)
 
12334Lukavcová Lenka 26:502:38+1:10(10)5:26+2:21(11)8:17+1:52(8)13:03+4:41(10)14:56+5:24(11)19:09+8:00(12)22:13+10:33(12)23:21+10:51(12)24:00+10:26(12)
TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n2:38+1:10(10)2:48+1:11(10)2:51+0:24(3)4:46+2:49(13)1:53+0:43(11)4:13+3:02(12)3:04+2:33(13)1:08+0:31(8)0:39+0:11(5)
25:27+9:54(12)26:27+10:05(12)26:50+10:15(12)
1:27+0:41(8)1:00+0:13(8)0:23+0:10(12)
 
13338Chromčáková Ivana 35:362:57+1:29(12)8:10+5:05(13)13:44+7:19(13)18:17+9:55(13)20:56+11:24(13)23:05+11:56(13)24:00+12:20(13)31:12+18:42(13)32:18+18:44(13)
JZL JZL - TJ Jižní svahy Zlín2:57+1:29(12)5:13+3:36(13)5:34+3:07(12)4:33+2:36(12)2:39+1:29(13)2:09+0:58(7)0:55+0:24(9)7:12+6:35(14)1:06+0:38(12)
33:44+18:11(13)35:09+18:47(13)35:36+19:01(13)
1:26+0:40(7)1:25+0:38(12)0:27+0:14(13)
 
14340Nedvídková Jitka 54:183:35+2:07(14)9:58+6:53(14)20:07+13:42(14)32:01+23:39(14)35:27+25:55(14)40:31+29:22(14)42:30+30:50(14)45:45+33:15(14)47:23+33:49(14)
DLT DLT - KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice3:35+2:07(14)6:23+4:46(14)10:09+7:42(14)11:54+9:57(14)3:26+2:16(14)5:04+3:53(14)1:59+1:28(11)3:15+2:38(12)1:38+1:10(14)
51:30+35:57(14)53:42+37:20(14)54:18+37:43(14)
4:07+3:21(14)2:12+1:25(13)0:36+0:23(14)
 
 
 
 
D65 (11)0,8 km 50 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(84)2(73)3(75)4(33)5(71)6(69)7(47)8(62)9(40)
10(76)11(63)12(50)13(100)C
 
1353Křtěnská Leontina 26:312:50+1:02(9)5:19+1:18(6)6:03+0:53(5)8:33+1:34(5)10:54+2:20(5)13:43+2:42(4)15:58+3:20(5)18:18+2:43(5)19:43+2:29(3)
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor2:50+1:02(9)2:29+0:31(4)0:44+0:22(7)2:30+0:41(8)2:21+0:46(6)2:49+0:22(5)2:15+0:53(8)2:20+0:38(6)1:25+0:15(2)
22:15+1:27(2)22:59+1:18(2)24:57+1:53(2)26:080:00(1)26:310:00(1)
2:32+0:21(4)0:44+0:04(2)1:58+0:43(9)1:11+0:09(3)0:23+0:07(8)
 
2358Dvořáková Ladislava 27:202:29+0:41(7)4:33+0:32(2)5:100:00(1)6:590:00(1)8:340:00(1)11:010:00(1)12:380:00(1)18:12+2:37(4)20:43+3:29(4)
PGP PGP - SK Praga2:29+0:41(7)2:04+0:06(2)0:37+0:15(5)1:490:00(1)1:350:00(1)2:270:00(1)1:37+0:15(6)5:34+3:52(10)2:31+1:21(6)
22:58+2:10(3)24:05+2:24(3)25:54+2:50(3)27:01+0:53(2)27:20+0:49(2)
2:15+0:04(2)1:07+0:27(6)1:49+0:34(7)1:07+0:05(2)0:19+0:03(3)
 
3354Bumeliene Skaidra 28:002:10+0:22(4)4:52+0:51(4)5:28+0:18(2)7:27+0:28(2)10:10+1:36(4)13:56+2:55(5)15:31+2:53(4)17:27+1:52(3)18:37+1:23(2)
29L LT - Labirintas2:10+0:22(4)2:42+0:44(5)0:36+0:14(4)1:59+0:10(4)2:43+1:08(8)3:46+1:19(10)1:35+0:13(4)1:56+0:14(2)1:100:00(1)
20:480:00(1)21:410:00(1)23:040:00(1)27:40+1:32(3)28:00+1:29(3)
2:110:00(1)0:53+0:13(3)1:23+0:08(2)4:36+3:34(10)0:20+0:04(4)
 
4356Lohrová Jarmila 30:242:20+0:32(5)9:13+5:12(10)10:34+5:24(10)12:44+5:45(9)15:25+6:51(10)18:14+7:13(8)19:43+7:05(7)21:50+6:15(7)24:04+6:50(7)
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha2:20+0:32(5)6:53+4:55(10)1:21+0:59(10)2:10+0:21(5)2:41+1:06(7)2:49+0:22(5)1:29+0:07(3)2:07+0:25(4)2:14+1:04(5)
26:28+5:40(4)27:24+5:43(4)28:52+5:48(4)30:03+3:55(4)30:24+3:53(4)
2:24+0:13(3)0:56+0:16(4)1:28+0:13(4)1:11+0:09(3)0:21+0:05(5)
 
5348Rosen Miriam 31:442:07+0:19(3)6:03+2:02(7)6:25+1:15(6)13:08+6:09(10)14:43+6:09(8)17:18+6:17(7)18:54+6:16(6)21:04+5:29(6)22:37+5:23(5)
11G GB - GB O Squad2:07+0:19(3)3:56+1:58(9)0:220:00(1)6:43+4:54(10)1:350:00(1)2:35+0:08(2)1:36+0:14(5)2:10+0:28(5)1:33+0:23(3)
28:05+7:17(5)28:45+7:04(5)30:11+7:07(5)31:28+5:20(5)31:44+5:13(5)
5:28+3:17(8)0:400:00(1)1:26+0:11(3)1:17+0:15(7)0:160:00(1)
 
6349Štrojsová Jaroslava 33:132:23+0:35(6)5:11+1:10(5)5:54+0:44(4)7:49+0:50(4)9:46+1:12(2)12:23+1:22(2)14:43+2:05(3)16:45+1:10(2)23:22+6:08(6)
KAS KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov2:23+0:35(6)2:48+0:50(7)0:43+0:21(6)1:55+0:06(3)1:57+0:22(3)2:37+0:10(3)2:20+0:58(10)2:02+0:20(3)6:37+5:27(9)
28:59+8:11(6)30:09+8:28(6)31:37+8:33(6)32:51+6:43(6)33:13+6:42(6)
5:37+3:26(9)1:10+0:30(7)1:28+0:13(4)1:14+0:12(6)0:22+0:06(6)
 
7351Nejezchlebová Věra 35:015:06+3:18(11)7:04+3:03(9)7:48+2:38(9)10:27+3:28(8)15:24+6:50(9)18:30+7:29(9)20:20+7:42(9)23:03+7:28(8)26:54+9:40(8)
KAS KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov5:06+3:18(11)1:580:00(1)0:44+0:22(7)2:39+0:50(9)4:57+3:22(10)3:06+0:39(8)1:50+0:28(7)2:43+1:01(7)3:51+2:41(8)
30:08+9:20(7)31:35+9:54(7)33:13+10:09(7)34:32+8:24(7)35:01+8:30(7)
3:14+1:03(5)1:27+0:47(8)1:38+0:23(6)1:19+0:17(8)0:29+0:13(10)
 
8357Zenkerová Miluše 43:283:06+1:18(10)6:08+2:07(8)6:38+1:28(7)8:59+2:00(6)13:39+5:05(7)16:45+5:44(6)21:34+8:56(10)24:53+9:18(9)33:39+16:25(10)
LCV LCV - TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chom3:06+1:18(10)3:02+1:04(8)0:30+0:08(2)2:21+0:32(7)4:40+3:05(9)3:06+0:39(8)4:49+3:27(11)3:19+1:37(8)8:46+7:36(11)
37:08+16:20(8)39:21+17:40(8)42:00+18:56(8)43:02+16:54(8)43:28+16:57(8)
3:29+1:18(6)2:13+1:33(9)2:39+1:24(10)1:020:00(1)0:26+0:10(9)
 
9352Kohoutová Jitřenka 45:551:480:00(1)4:010:00(1)6:59+1:49(8)9:12+2:13(7)11:31+2:57(6)18:32+7:31(10)19:54+7:16(8)25:59+10:24(10)28:51+11:37(9)
UVP UVP - Slovan Praha1:480:00(1)2:13+0:15(3)2:58+2:36(11)2:13+0:24(6)2:19+0:44(5)7:01+4:34(11)1:220:00(1)6:05+4:23(11)2:52+1:42(7)
38:19+17:31(9)43:05+21:24(9)44:20+21:16(9)45:33+19:25(9)45:55+19:24(9)
9:28+7:17(10)4:46+4:06(10)1:150:00(1)1:13+0:11(5)0:22+0:06(6)
 
10350Kopriva Jitka 64:312:32+0:44(8)11:26+7:25(11)11:56+6:46(11)32:56+25:57(11)38:58+30:24(11)42:03+31:02(11)44:19+31:41(11)48:25+32:50(11)55:13+37:59(11)
UNS UNS -Uringa Sydney2:32+0:44(8)8:54+6:56(11)0:30+0:08(2)21:00+19:11(11)6:02+4:27(11)3:05+0:38(7)2:16+0:54(9)4:06+2:24(9)6:48+5:38(10)
58:50+38:02(10)59:51+38:10(10)61:40+38:36(10)64:00+37:52(10)64:31+38:00(10)
3:37+1:26(7)1:01+0:21(5)1:49+0:34(7)2:20+1:18(9)0:31+0:15(11)
 
 
355Suchánková Libuše disk2:04+0:16(2)4:50+0:49(3)5:40+0:30(3)7:32+0:33(3)9:47+1:13(3)12:25+1:24(3)13:53+1:15(2)15:350:00(1)17:140:00(1)
SOP SOP - OOB TJ Slezan Opava2:04+0:16(2)2:46+0:48(6)0:50+0:28(9)1:52+0:03(2)2:15+0:40(4)2:38+0:11(4)1:28+0:06(2)1:420:00(1)1:39+0:29(4)
-----18:4224:4325:4125:57
1:286:010:580:160:00(1)
 
 
 
 
H10 (11)0,8 km 40 m6 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(67)2(65)3(51)4(74)5(85)6(100)C
 
1365Bolehovský Daniel 7:062:19+0:23(3)3:51+0:31(3)4:14+0:28(3)5:44+0:39(3)6:240:00(1)6:540:00(1)7:060:00(1)
EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha2:19+0:23(3)1:32+0:08(4)0:230:00(1)1:30+0:11(2)0:400:00(1)0:300:00(1)0:12+0:01(2)
 
2374Pompach Lukáš 7:471:560:00(1)3:200:00(1)3:460:00(1)5:050:00(1)6:25+0:01(2)7:36+0:42(2)7:47+0:41(2)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:560:00(1)1:240:00(1)0:26+0:03(5)1:190:00(1)1:20+0:40(5)1:11+0:41(7)0:110:00(1)
 
3362Janoušek Slávek 8:352:13+0:17(2)3:41+0:21(2)4:05+0:19(2)5:40+0:35(2)7:49+1:25(4)8:20+1:26(3)8:35+1:29(3)
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor2:13+0:17(2)1:28+0:04(2)0:24+0:01(4)1:35+0:16(3)2:09+1:29(7)0:31+0:01(2)0:15+0:04(6)
 
4372Kovařík Tomáš 8:562:21+0:25(4)4:11+0:51(4)4:43+0:57(4)6:18+1:13(4)7:30+1:06(3)8:43+1:49(4)8:56+1:50(4)
TRI TRI - TJ TŽ Třinec2:21+0:25(4)1:50+0:26(5)0:32+0:09(7)1:35+0:16(3)1:12+0:32(3)1:13+0:43(8)0:13+0:02(3)
 
5361Vitvar Radim 10:552:44+0:48(6)5:00+1:40(5)5:27+1:41(5)7:19+2:14(5)9:39+3:15(5)10:39+3:45(5)10:55+3:49(5)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:44+0:48(6)2:16+0:52(6)0:27+0:04(6)1:52+0:33(5)2:20+1:40(8)1:00+0:30(5)0:16+0:05(8)
 
6370Krpata Michal 11:044:56+3:00(10)6:24+3:04(8)6:47+3:01(7)8:53+3:48(6)9:44+3:20(6)10:49+3:55(6)11:04+3:58(6)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:56+3:00(10)1:28+0:04(2)0:230:00(1)2:06+0:47(6)0:51+0:11(2)1:05+0:35(6)0:15+0:04(6)
 
7364Vřešťál Antonín 15:213:13+1:17(7)6:09+2:49(7)6:53+3:07(8)12:25+7:20(8)13:38+7:14(7)15:04+8:10(7)15:21+8:15(7)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov3:13+1:17(7)2:56+1:32(8)0:44+0:21(9)5:32+4:13(8)1:13+0:33(4)1:26+0:56(9)0:17+0:06(9)
 
8360Pavelec Matěj 20:383:58+2:02(8)9:32+6:12(10)10:19+6:33(10)15:51+10:46(9)19:19+12:55(9)20:16+13:22(8)20:38+13:32(8)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka3:58+2:02(8)5:34+4:10(11)0:47+0:24(10)5:32+4:13(8)3:28+2:48(9)0:57+0:27(4)0:22+0:11(11)
 
9366Dejnožka Martin 24:432:31+0:35(5)5:50+2:30(6)6:22+2:36(6)16:34+11:29(10)18:11+11:47(8)24:30+17:36(9)24:43+17:37(9)
TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n2:31+0:35(5)3:19+1:55(9)0:32+0:09(7)10:12+8:53(11)1:37+0:57(6)6:19+5:49(10)0:13+0:02(3)
 
10369Kašpar Adam 27:587:13+5:17(11)10:01+6:41(11)11:45+7:59(11)17:50+12:45(11)26:58+20:34(10)27:44+20:50(10)27:58+20:52(10)
LPM LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň7:13+5:17(11)2:48+1:24(7)1:44+1:21(11)6:05+4:46(10)9:08+8:28(10)0:46+0:16(3)0:14+0:03(5)
 
 
367Bohuslav Pepík disk3:58+2:02(8)8:19+4:59(9)8:42+4:56(9)10:57+5:52(7)-----15:3715:55
LPM LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:58+2:02(8)4:21+2:57(10)0:230:00(1)2:15+0:56(7)4:400:18+0:07(10)
 
 
 
 
H10N (6)0,9 km 55 m5 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(80)2(61)3(51)4(52)5(100)C
 
1383Čivrný Jan 7:191:52+0:21(2)3:43+0:12(2)4:520:00(1)6:000:00(1)7:040:00(1)7:190:00(1)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:52+0:21(2)1:510:00(1)1:09+0:06(2)1:08+0:02(2)1:040:00(1)0:15+0:04(2)
 
2382Kundrata Vít 9:322:18+0:47(5)4:33+1:02(3)5:36+0:44(2)7:05+1:05(2)9:12+2:08(2)9:32+2:13(2)
JZL JZL - TJ Jižní svahy Zlín2:18+0:47(5)2:15+0:24(3)1:030:00(1)1:29+0:23(3)2:07+1:03(3)0:20+0:09(4)
 
3385Vlach Timik 11:171:310:00(1)3:310:00(1)8:56+4:04(6)10:02+4:02(4)11:06+4:02(3)11:17+3:58(3)
SBR SBR - SKOB Bruntál1:310:00(1)2:00+0:09(2)5:25+4:22(6)1:060:00(1)1:040:00(1)0:110:00(1)
 
4378Meier David 13:482:13+0:42(3)4:39+1:08(4)6:04+1:12(3)10:22+4:22(5)13:26+6:22(4)13:48+6:29(4)13:33
VSP VSP - USK Praha2:13+0:42(3)2:26+0:35(4)1:25+0:22(4)4:18+3:12(6)3:04+2:00(4)0:22+0:11(6)*100
 
5376Nešpor Jiří 14:152:47+1:16(6)5:47+2:16(5)6:57+2:05(4)8:33+2:33(3)13:59+6:55(5)14:15+6:56(5)8:57
TTR TTR - OOB Třebíč2:47+1:16(6)3:00+1:09(5)1:10+0:07(3)1:36+0:30(4)5:26+4:22(6)0:16+0:05(3)*74
 
6380Tesař Zdeněk 15:512:17+0:46(4)5:56+2:25(6)7:33+2:41(5)10:31+4:31(6)15:31+8:27(6)15:51+8:32(6)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:17+0:46(4)3:39+1:48(6)1:37+0:34(5)2:58+1:52(5)5:00+3:56(5)0:20+0:09(4)
 
 
 
 
H12 (23)0,7 km 40 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(84)2(72)3(69)4(47)5(63)6(83)7(78)8(87)9(100)
C
 
1396Mareček Šimon 8:521:20+0:12(4)1:46+0:01(2)2:500:00(1)3:470:00(1)4:530:00(1)5:260:00(1)6:070:00(1)7:290:00(1)8:370:00(1)
OSN OSN - SK OS Nové Město n. M.1:20+0:12(4)0:26+0:07(7)1:040:00(1)0:57+0:18(8)1:060:00(1)0:330:00(1)0:41+0:07(5)1:220:00(1)1:08+0:22(15)
8:520:00(1)
0:15+0:03(6)
 
2408Štregl Matyáš 9:351:14+0:06(3)1:450:00(1)2:52+0:02(2)3:50+0:03(2)5:01+0:08(2)5:48+0:22(2)6:26+0:19(2)8:33+1:04(2)9:22+0:45(2)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:14+0:06(3)0:31+0:12(12)1:07+0:03(2)0:58+0:19(9)1:11+0:05(2)0:47+0:14(7)0:38+0:04(3)2:07+0:45(7)0:49+0:03(3)
9:35+0:43(2)
0:13+0:01(3)
 
3406Malačka Milan 11:141:24+0:16(5)1:56+0:11(3)3:16+0:26(3)4:44+0:57(4)6:55+2:02(5)7:32+2:06(4)8:12+2:05(3)9:59+2:30(3)10:57+2:20(3)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:24+0:16(5)0:32+0:13(14)1:20+0:16(3)1:28+0:49(16)2:11+1:05(8)0:37+0:04(5)0:40+0:06(4)1:47+0:25(4)0:58+0:12(10)
11:14+2:22(3)
0:17+0:05(14)
 
4390Dejnožka Vojtěch 12:081:42+0:34(10)2:16+0:31(9)4:31+1:41(8)5:23+1:36(7)7:08+2:15(6)8:33+3:07(5)9:07+3:00(4)10:44+3:15(4)11:56+3:19(4)
TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n1:42+0:34(10)0:34+0:15(15)2:15+1:11(15)0:52+0:13(5)1:45+0:39(6)1:25+0:52(13)0:340:00(1)1:37+0:15(3)1:12+0:26(16)
12:08+3:16(4)
0:120:00(1)
 
5405Šauli Filip 12:401:35+0:27(7)2:06+0:21(5)3:28+0:38(4)4:54+1:07(5)6:10+1:17(4)8:42+3:16(6)9:27+3:20(5)11:20+3:51(5)12:25+3:48(5)
VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň1:35+0:27(7)0:31+0:12(12)1:22+0:18(4)1:26+0:47(14)1:16+0:10(3)2:32+1:59(18)0:45+0:11(7)1:53+0:31(5)1:05+0:19(13)
12:40+3:48(5)
0:15+0:03(6)
 
6393Locker Daniel 13:131:29+0:21(6)2:15+0:30(7)4:55+2:05(10)6:42+2:55(14)8:10+3:17(7)8:58+3:32(7)9:58+3:51(6)12:01+4:32(6)12:56+4:19(6)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad1:29+0:21(6)0:46+0:27(18)2:40+1:36(17)1:47+1:08(18)1:28+0:22(5)0:48+0:15(8)1:00+0:26(12)2:03+0:41(6)0:55+0:09(8)
13:13+4:21(6)
0:17+0:05(14)
 
7399Janas Petr 15:042:25+1:17(17)2:55+1:10(15)4:49+1:59(9)5:39+1:52(8)9:01+4:08(9)10:09+4:43(8)10:57+4:50(7)13:16+5:47(7)14:52+6:15(7)
PGP PGP - SK Praga2:25+1:17(17)0:30+0:11(10)1:54+0:50(9)0:50+0:11(4)3:22+2:16(12)1:08+0:35(10)0:48+0:14(10)2:19+0:57(9)1:36+0:50(20)
15:04+6:12(7)
0:120:00(1)
 
8394Hasman Marek 15:231:080:00(1)2:30+0:45(11)8:16+5:26(21)8:55+5:08(18)10:46+5:53(13)12:13+6:47(12)13:00+6:53(11)14:22+6:53(8)15:08+6:31(8)
VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň1:080:00(1)1:22+1:03(20)5:46+4:42(22)0:390:00(1)1:51+0:45(7)1:27+0:54(14)0:47+0:13(8)1:220:00(1)0:460:00(1)
15:23+6:31(8)1:35
0:15+0:03(6)*53
 
9397Zobaník Radek 16:032:12+1:04(16)3:05+1:20(18)4:59+2:09(11)6:06+2:19(10)8:21+3:28(8)10:21+4:55(9)11:21+5:14(8)14:32+7:03(9)15:48+7:11(9)
RAD RAD - TJ Sokol Radslavice2:12+1:04(16)0:53+0:34(19)1:54+0:50(9)1:07+0:28(10)2:15+1:09(9)2:00+1:27(17)1:00+0:26(12)3:11+1:49(13)1:16+0:30(18)
16:03+7:11(9)
0:15+0:03(6)
 
10392Sędłak Michał 16:471:39+0:31(9)2:02+0:17(4)3:34+0:44(5)4:27+0:40(3)5:54+1:01(3)6:29+1:03(3)13:25+7:18(12)15:39+8:10(10)16:32+7:55(10)
23P PL - OK!Sport1:39+0:31(9)0:23+0:04(2)1:32+0:28(6)0:53+0:14(7)1:27+0:21(4)0:35+0:02(4)6:56+6:22(20)2:14+0:52(8)0:53+0:07(6)
16:47+7:55(10)
0:15+0:03(6)
 
11391Tuma Matěj 17:492:29+1:21(19)2:56+1:11(16)5:19+2:29(17)6:11+2:24(11)10:39+5:46(12)12:15+6:49(13)13:31+7:24(13)16:31+9:02(11)17:31+8:54(11)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:29+1:21(19)0:27+0:08(8)2:23+1:19(16)0:52+0:13(5)4:28+3:22(14)1:36+1:03(15)1:16+0:42(17)3:00+1:38(11)1:00+0:14(11)
17:49+8:57(11)
0:18+0:06(17)
 
12387Tichý Lubomír 17:521:10+0:02(2)2:43+0:58(14)6:31+3:41(18)7:49+4:02(16)10:17+5:24(11)10:51+5:25(10)12:09+6:02(9)16:47+9:18(12)17:37+9:00(12)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové1:10+0:02(2)1:33+1:14(21)3:48+2:44(20)1:18+0:39(13)2:28+1:22(10)0:34+0:01(2)1:18+0:44(19)4:38+3:16(16)0:50+0:04(4)
17:52+9:00(12)
0:15+0:03(6)
 
13400Biolik Emil 18:451:48+0:40(13)2:15+0:30(7)5:11+2:21(13)6:00+2:13(9)12:59+8:06(17)13:33+8:07(16)14:49+8:42(16)17:21+9:52(13)18:28+9:51(13)
46P PL - wawa bno1:48+0:40(13)0:27+0:08(8)2:56+1:52(18)0:49+0:10(2)6:59+5:53(17)0:34+0:01(2)1:16+0:42(17)2:32+1:10(10)1:07+0:21(14)
18:45+9:53(13)
0:17+0:05(14)
 
14404Dundáček Karel 20:211:51+0:43(14)2:34+0:49(13)7:44+4:54(20)9:10+5:23(20)12:04+7:11(15)13:08+7:42(15)14:22+8:15(15)19:06+11:37(15)20:03+11:26(14)
SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichův Hradec1:51+0:43(14)0:43+0:24(17)5:10+4:06(21)1:26+0:47(14)2:54+1:48(11)1:04+0:31(9)1:14+0:40(16)4:44+3:22(18)0:57+0:11(9)
20:21+11:29(14)
0:18+0:06(17)
 
15389Pipek Ondřej 20:322:11+1:03(15)2:30+0:45(11)4:05+1:15(7)4:54+1:07(5)9:18+4:25(10)11:50+6:24(11)12:27+6:20(10)19:31+12:02(16)20:19+11:42(16)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:11+1:03(15)0:190:00(1)1:35+0:31(7)0:49+0:10(2)4:24+3:18(13)2:32+1:59(18)0:37+0:03(2)7:04+5:42(20)0:48+0:02(2)
20:32+11:40(15)
0:13+0:01(3)
 
16403Grundman Viktor 20:332:53+1:45(22)3:17+1:32(20)5:14+2:24(14)6:24+2:37(12)11:25+6:32(14)12:44+7:18(14)13:54+7:47(14)18:10+10:41(14)20:11+11:34(15)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň2:53+1:45(22)0:24+0:05(4)1:57+0:53(11)1:10+0:31(11)5:01+3:55(15)1:19+0:46(12)1:10+0:36(14)4:16+2:54(15)2:01+1:15(21)
20:33+11:41(16)
0:22+0:10(23)
 
17395Kolář Matyáš 25:422:45+1:37(21)3:09+1:24(19)5:15+2:25(15)8:29+4:42(17)16:51+11:58(20)20:00+14:34(19)21:10+15:03(18)24:10+16:41(17)25:24+16:47(17)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný2:45+1:37(21)0:24+0:05(4)2:06+1:02(13)3:14+2:35(21)8:22+7:16(19)3:09+2:36(20)1:10+0:36(14)3:00+1:38(11)1:14+0:28(17)
25:42+16:50(17)2:06
0:18+0:06(17)*72
 
18407Kožina Štěpán 28:182:26+1:18(18)4:53+3:08(21)6:55+4:05(19)8:57+5:10(19)16:21+11:28(19)22:18+16:52(20)23:16+17:09(20)27:12+19:43(18)28:05+19:28(18)
PGP PGP - SK Praga2:26+1:18(18)2:27+2:08(22)2:02+0:58(12)2:02+1:23(19)7:24+6:18(18)5:57+5:24(21)0:58+0:24(11)3:56+2:34(14)0:53+0:07(6)
28:18+19:26(18)1:52
0:13+0:01(3)*53
 
19388Dvořáček Jakub 29:341:43+0:35(12)2:13+0:28(6)5:15+2:25(15)6:29+2:42(13)12:46+7:53(16)13:58+8:32(17)23:11+17:04(19)27:52+20:23(19)29:19+20:42(19)
OSN OSN - SK OS Nové Město n. M.1:43+0:35(12)0:30+0:11(10)3:02+1:58(19)1:14+0:35(12)6:17+5:11(16)1:12+0:39(11)9:13+8:39(21)4:41+3:19(17)1:27+0:41(19)
29:34+20:42(19)
0:15+0:03(6)
 
20386Janeček Ondřej 31:052:34+1:26(20)2:58+1:13(17)5:04+2:14(12)6:47+3:00(15)15:50+10:57(18)16:30+11:04(18)17:17+11:10(17)29:45+22:16(20)30:47+22:10(20)
SOB SOB - SOBSA2:34+1:26(20)0:24+0:05(4)2:06+1:02(13)1:43+1:04(17)9:03+7:57(20)0:40+0:07(6)0:47+0:13(8)12:28+11:06(21)1:02+0:16(12)
31:05+22:13(20)
0:18+0:06(17)
 
21402Pachnik Stanislaw 32:166:39+5:31(23)7:02+5:17(22)8:45+5:55(22)10:51+7:04(21)21:59+17:06(21)23:58+18:32(21)24:40+18:33(21)31:05+23:36(21)31:57+23:20(21)
STB STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor6:39+5:31(23)0:23+0:04(2)1:43+0:39(8)2:06+1:27(20)11:08+10:02(21)1:59+1:26(16)0:42+0:08(6)6:25+5:03(19)0:52+0:06(5)
32:16+23:24(21)
0:19+0:07(22)
 
 
401Mašek Ondřej disk1:42+0:34(10)2:19+0:34(10)3:45+0:55(6)-----7:299:1410:3414:4616:36
PZR PZR - UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáza1:42+0:34(10)0:37+0:18(16)1:26+0:22(5)3:441:451:204:121:50
16:54
0:18+0:06(17)
 
398Švestka Jakub disk1:37+0:29(8)-----10:2311:1816:5521:5223:0929:1130:17
KVS KVS - SKOB Kobra Vsetín1:37+0:29(8)8:460:555:374:571:176:021:06
30:333:48
0:16+0:04(13)*73
 
 
 
 
H14 (14)0,8 km 45 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(70)2(32)3(71)4(47)5(62)6(45)7(43)8(63)9(60)
10(50)11(100)C
 
1426Hasman Ondřej 12:291:21+0:04(3)2:220:00(1)3:490:00(1)6:580:00(1)7:390:00(1)8:390:00(1)9:000:00(1)10:300:00(1)10:400:00(1)
VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň1:21+0:04(3)1:010:00(1)1:27+0:04(2)3:09+1:36(7)0:410:00(1)1:000:00(1)0:210:00(1)1:30+1:03(10)0:100:00(1)
11:540:00(1)12:200:00(1)12:290:00(1)
1:14+0:29(10)0:260:00(1)0:090:00(1)
 
2422Bílý Jakub 13:351:40+0:23(10)3:02+0:40(2)4:42+0:53(2)7:52+0:54(2)9:05+1:26(4)10:25+1:46(2)10:50+1:50(2)11:23+0:53(2)11:48+1:08(2)
LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic1:40+0:23(10)1:22+0:21(2)1:40+0:17(3)3:10+1:37(8)1:13+0:32(6)1:20+0:20(2)0:25+0:04(2)0:33+0:06(5)0:25+0:15(7)
12:45+0:51(2)13:21+1:01(2)13:35+1:06(2)
0:57+0:12(6)0:36+0:10(4)0:14+0:05(12)
 
3420Semiginovský Šimon 19:101:34+0:17(8)3:57+1:35(7)6:24+2:35(6)7:57+0:59(3)12:02+4:23(6)14:12+5:33(4)16:53+7:53(4)17:24+6:54(4)17:40+7:00(4)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:34+0:17(8)2:23+1:22(8)2:27+1:04(5)1:330:00(1)4:05+3:24(12)2:10+1:10(6)2:41+2:20(10)0:31+0:04(2)0:16+0:06(3)
18:25+6:31(4)18:57+6:37(3)19:10+6:41(3)
0:450:00(1)0:32+0:06(2)0:13+0:04(6)
 
4424Semík Jakub 19:141:28+0:11(6)3:10+0:48(5)5:39+1:50(4)8:03+1:05(5)9:02+1:23(3)14:56+6:17(5)15:48+6:48(3)16:28+5:58(3)16:58+6:18(3)
VSP VSP - USK Praha1:28+0:11(6)1:42+0:41(4)2:29+1:06(6)2:24+0:51(4)0:59+0:18(3)5:54+4:54(11)0:52+0:31(5)0:40+0:13(7)0:30+0:20(10)
18:17+6:23(3)19:01+6:41(4)19:14+6:45(4)
1:19+0:34(11)0:44+0:18(5)0:13+0:04(6)
 
5415Zalaba Tomáš 20:251:28+0:11(6)6:41+4:19(12)8:04+4:15(8)10:11+3:13(8)14:41+7:02(9)16:02+7:23(6)17:47+8:47(6)18:14+7:44(5)18:37+7:57(5)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:28+0:11(6)5:13+4:12(12)1:230:00(1)2:07+0:34(3)4:30+3:49(14)1:21+0:21(3)1:45+1:24(8)0:270:00(1)0:23+0:13(5)
19:26+7:32(5)20:12+7:52(5)20:25+7:56(5)
0:49+0:04(3)0:46+0:20(6)0:13+0:04(6)
 
6423Tichý Radomír 20:571:27+0:10(5)3:08+0:46(3)4:56+1:07(3)8:02+1:04(4)8:48+1:09(2)17:31+8:52(9)18:11+9:11(7)18:42+8:12(6)19:07+8:27(6)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové1:27+0:10(5)1:41+0:40(3)1:48+0:25(4)3:06+1:33(6)0:46+0:05(2)8:43+7:43(14)0:40+0:19(4)0:31+0:04(2)0:25+0:15(7)
19:56+8:02(6)20:47+8:27(6)20:57+8:28(6)
0:49+0:04(3)0:51+0:25(9)0:10+0:01(2)
 
7421Kovařík Martin 21:081:20+0:03(2)3:09+0:47(4)8:19+4:30(9)9:54+2:56(7)13:59+6:20(8)16:09+7:30(7)18:51+9:51(8)19:22+8:52(7)19:38+8:58(7)
TRI TRI - TJ TŽ Třinec1:20+0:03(2)1:49+0:48(6)5:10+3:47(14)1:35+0:02(2)4:05+3:24(12)2:10+1:10(6)2:42+2:21(11)0:31+0:04(2)0:16+0:06(3)
20:24+8:30(7)20:57+8:37(7)21:08+8:39(7)
0:46+0:01(2)0:33+0:07(3)0:11+0:02(3)
 
8429Nešpor Jan 22:331:26+0:09(4)3:11+0:49(6)5:51+2:02(5)8:54+1:56(6)9:54+2:15(5)13:06+4:27(3)19:38+10:38(9)20:12+9:42(8)20:37+9:57(8)
TTR TTR - OOB Třebíč1:26+0:09(4)1:45+0:44(5)2:40+1:17(7)3:03+1:30(5)1:00+0:19(4)3:12+2:12(9)6:32+6:11(14)0:34+0:07(6)0:25+0:15(7)
21:28+9:34(8)22:16+9:56(8)22:33+10:04(8)
0:51+0:06(5)0:48+0:22(8)0:17+0:08(13)
 
9425Kučera Jan 23:521:37+0:20(9)4:44+2:22(9)7:48+3:59(7)13:57+6:59(11)15:12+7:33(10)16:38+7:59(8)17:41+8:41(5)21:36+11:06(10)21:49+11:09(9)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:37+0:20(9)3:07+2:06(9)3:04+1:41(8)6:09+4:36(13)1:15+0:34(7)1:26+0:26(4)1:03+0:42(7)3:55+3:28(12)0:13+0:03(2)
22:55+11:01(9)23:41+11:21(9)23:52+11:23(9)
1:06+0:21(8)0:46+0:20(6)0:11+0:02(3)
 
10416Bartoš Václav 24:101:42+0:25(11)5:15+2:53(10)10:13+6:24(12)13:29+6:31(10)15:50+8:11(11)17:51+9:12(10)19:53+10:53(10)21:29+10:59(9)22:03+11:23(10)
MLA MLA - MLOK Mariánské Lázně1:42+0:25(11)3:33+2:32(10)4:58+3:35(12)3:16+1:43(12)2:21+1:40(11)2:01+1:01(5)2:02+1:41(9)1:36+1:09(11)0:34+0:24(11)
23:02+11:08(10)23:57+11:37(10)24:10+11:41(10)
0:59+0:14(7)0:55+0:29(10)0:13+0:04(6)
 
11430Adamovský Michal 32:161:54+0:37(13)5:41+3:19(11)9:34+5:45(11)17:25+10:27(12)19:10+11:31(12)25:17+16:38(12)25:43+16:43(12)26:37+16:07(11)27:26+16:46(11)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk1:54+0:37(13)3:47+2:46(11)3:53+2:30(10)7:51+6:18(14)1:45+1:04(8)6:07+5:07(13)0:26+0:05(3)0:54+0:27(9)0:49+0:39(12)
28:54+17:00(11)32:04+19:44(11)32:16+19:47(11)
1:28+0:43(13)3:10+2:44(13)0:12+0:03(5)
 
12428Vavřík Tomáš 38:111:170:00(1)18:43+16:21(14)22:18+18:29(14)25:32+18:34(14)26:43+19:04(14)32:41+24:02(14)33:35+24:35(14)34:16+23:46(13)34:40+24:00(12)
LOV LOV - lepus.cz1:170:00(1)17:26+16:25(14)3:35+2:12(9)3:14+1:41(10)1:11+0:30(5)5:58+4:58(12)0:54+0:33(6)0:41+0:14(8)0:24+0:14(6)
35:46+23:52(12)37:58+25:38(12)38:11+25:42(12)
1:06+0:21(8)2:12+1:46(12)0:13+0:04(6)
 
13427Rusz Rostislav 40:231:42+0:25(11)4:02+1:40(8)8:23+4:34(10)11:38+4:40(9)13:38+5:59(7)19:16+10:37(11)24:29+15:29(11)29:30+19:00(12)37:42+27:02(13)
KUN KUN - TJ Sokol Kunvald1:42+0:25(11)2:20+1:19(7)4:21+2:58(11)3:15+1:42(11)2:00+1:19(9)5:38+4:38(10)5:13+4:52(13)5:01+4:34(13)8:12+8:02(13)
39:01+27:07(13)40:10+27:50(13)40:23+27:54(13)
1:19+0:34(11)1:09+0:43(11)0:13+0:04(6)
 
 
419Rosenbaum Ondřej disk2:39+1:22(14)15:17+12:55(13)20:24+16:35(13)23:35+16:37(13)25:54+18:15(13)28:31+19:52(13)31:56+22:56(13)----------
JES JES - KOS Jesenice2:39+1:22(14)12:38+11:37(13)5:07+3:44(13)3:11+1:38(9)2:19+1:38(10)2:37+1:37(8)3:25+3:04(12)
-----39:1139:29
7:150:18+0:09(14)
 
 
 
 
H16 (13)1,0 km 70 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(72)2(73)3(33)4(54)5(34)6(69)7(59)8(63)9(44)
10(90)11(62)12(87)13(100)C
 
1445Škvor Ota 14:441:21+0:20(5)2:07+0:30(5)2:54+0:19(2)3:500:00(1)4:090:00(1)5:570:00(1)7:190:00(1)8:010:00(1)8:580:00(1)
KAM KAM - SK Kamenice1:21+0:20(5)0:46+0:15(5)0:47+0:01(2)0:56+0:20(2)0:19+0:03(2)1:48+0:10(2)1:220:00(1)0:42+0:03(2)0:57+0:23(6)
11:100:00(1)12:060:00(1)13:470:00(1)14:290:00(1)14:440:00(1)
2:12+1:34(13)0:56+0:27(7)1:41+0:18(6)0:420:00(1)0:15+0:03(9)
 
2442Schuh Roman 17:231:30+0:29(6)2:16+0:39(6)3:46+1:11(7)4:47+0:57(3)5:09+1:00(3)8:12+2:15(3)11:03+3:44(4)12:10+4:09(2)13:00+4:02(2)
34A AT - Orienteering Klosterneubu1:30+0:29(6)0:46+0:15(5)1:30+0:44(8)1:01+0:25(3)0:22+0:06(3)3:03+1:25(7)2:51+1:29(8)1:07+0:28(4)0:50+0:16(5)
14:07+2:57(2)14:38+2:32(2)16:25+2:38(2)17:11+2:42(2)17:23+2:39(2)
1:07+0:29(10)0:31+0:02(2)1:47+0:24(9)0:46+0:04(2)0:120:00(1)
 
3451Kučera Kryšpín 18:071:43+0:42(10)2:22+0:45(7)3:36+1:01(5)5:06+1:16(4)5:32+1:23(4)9:16+3:19(5)11:37+4:18(5)13:02+5:01(5)14:03+5:05(5)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:43+0:42(10)0:39+0:08(2)1:14+0:28(5)1:30+0:54(6)0:26+0:10(5)3:44+2:06(10)2:21+0:59(7)1:25+0:46(8)1:01+0:27(8)
14:41+3:31(4)15:16+3:10(3)16:53+3:06(3)17:55+3:26(3)18:07+3:23(3)
0:380:00(1)0:35+0:06(4)1:37+0:14(3)1:02+0:20(10)0:120:00(1)
 
4440Jíra Tomáš 18:561:08+0:07(3)1:49+0:12(3)2:350:00(1)3:52+0:02(2)4:38+0:29(2)6:26+0:29(2)8:20+1:01(2)12:24+4:23(3)13:03+4:05(3)
KAM KAM - SK Kamenice1:08+0:07(3)0:41+0:10(3)0:460:00(1)1:17+0:41(4)0:46+0:30(7)1:48+0:10(2)1:54+0:32(5)4:04+3:25(12)0:39+0:05(2)
15:07+3:57(5)16:04+3:58(5)17:46+3:59(5)18:44+4:15(4)18:56+4:12(4)
2:04+1:26(12)0:57+0:28(8)1:42+0:19(8)0:58+0:16(7)0:120:00(1)
 
5448Šklíba Michal 19:151:35+0:34(7)2:24+0:47(8)3:38+1:03(6)5:55+2:05(6)8:47+4:38(7)11:13+5:16(7)12:53+5:34(6)14:04+6:03(6)15:13+6:15(6)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad1:35+0:34(7)0:49+0:18(8)1:14+0:28(5)2:17+1:41(10)2:52+2:36(11)2:26+0:48(5)1:40+0:18(4)1:11+0:32(6)1:09+0:35(9)
16:05+4:55(6)16:46+4:40(6)18:09+4:22(6)19:01+4:32(5)19:15+4:31(5)
0:52+0:14(4)0:41+0:12(6)1:230:00(1)0:52+0:10(3)0:14+0:02(8)
 
6450Buk Petr 20:091:010:00(1)1:48+0:11(2)5:11+2:36(10)5:47+1:57(5)6:39+2:30(5)8:17+2:20(4)10:35+3:16(3)12:42+4:41(4)13:31+4:33(4)
ROU ROU - SKOB Roudnice nad Labem1:010:00(1)0:47+0:16(7)3:23+2:37(11)0:360:00(1)0:52+0:36(8)1:380:00(1)2:18+0:56(6)2:07+1:28(10)0:49+0:15(4)
14:26+3:16(3)15:43+3:37(4)17:16+3:29(4)19:57+5:28(6)20:09+5:25(6)
0:55+0:17(6)1:17+0:48(9)1:33+0:10(2)2:41+1:59(13)0:120:00(1)
 
7446Grundman Václav 20:572:08+1:07(12)3:47+2:10(11)5:05+2:30(9)7:19+3:29(7)7:41+3:32(6)10:24+4:27(6)13:25+6:06(7)15:15+7:14(8)16:37+7:39(8)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň2:08+1:07(12)1:39+1:08(11)1:18+0:32(7)2:14+1:38(9)0:22+0:06(3)2:43+1:05(6)3:01+1:39(10)1:50+1:11(9)1:22+0:48(12)
17:39+6:29(8)18:08+6:02(7)19:46+5:59(7)20:41+6:12(7)20:57+6:13(7)
1:02+0:24(9)0:290:00(1)1:38+0:15(4)0:55+0:13(6)0:16+0:04(11)
 
8438Kašpar Ludvík 21:161:36+0:35(8)4:58+3:21(12)5:57+3:22(11)7:43+3:53(9)10:39+6:30(10)12:57+7:00(8)14:30+7:11(8)15:13+7:12(7)16:00+7:02(7)
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor1:36+0:35(8)3:22+2:51(13)0:59+0:13(4)1:46+1:10(7)2:56+2:40(12)2:18+0:40(4)1:33+0:11(3)0:43+0:04(3)0:47+0:13(3)
16:49+5:39(7)18:25+6:19(8)20:06+6:19(8)21:04+6:35(8)21:16+6:32(8)
0:49+0:11(3)1:36+1:07(12)1:41+0:18(6)0:58+0:16(7)0:120:00(1)
 
9443Mašata Metoděj 23:031:06+0:05(2)1:370:00(1)3:29+0:54(4)10:08+6:18(11)10:24+6:15(9)14:02+8:05(10)15:25+8:06(9)16:04+8:03(9)17:02+8:04(9)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:06+0:05(2)0:310:00(1)1:52+1:06(10)6:39+6:03(13)0:160:00(1)3:38+2:00(9)1:23+0:01(2)0:390:00(1)0:58+0:24(7)
18:58+7:48(9)20:18+8:12(9)21:58+8:11(9)22:50+8:21(9)23:03+8:19(9)
1:56+1:18(11)1:20+0:51(10)1:40+0:17(5)0:52+0:10(3)0:13+0:01(6)
 
10441Kašpar František 28:021:40+0:39(9)3:02+1:25(9)9:02+6:27(12)10:52+7:02(12)11:18+7:09(11)14:38+8:41(11)17:30+10:11(10)18:40+10:39(10)19:56+10:58(10)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný1:40+0:39(9)1:22+0:51(10)6:00+5:14(13)1:50+1:14(8)0:26+0:10(5)3:20+1:42(8)2:52+1:30(9)1:10+0:31(5)1:16+0:42(11)
20:49+9:39(10)23:25+11:19(10)26:46+12:59(10)27:47+13:18(10)28:02+13:18(10)
0:53+0:15(5)2:36+2:07(13)3:21+1:58(11)1:01+0:19(9)0:15+0:03(9)
 
11439Šabata Milan 29:471:18+0:17(4)2:00+0:23(4)2:57+0:22(3)7:19+3:29(7)9:39+5:30(8)13:48+7:51(9)18:15+10:56(11)22:04+14:03(11)22:38+13:40(11)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad1:18+0:17(4)0:42+0:11(4)0:57+0:11(3)4:22+3:46(12)2:20+2:04(9)4:09+2:31(11)4:27+3:05(11)3:49+3:10(11)0:340:00(1)
23:17+12:07(11)23:56+11:50(11)28:38+14:51(11)29:31+15:02(11)29:47+15:03(11)
0:39+0:01(2)0:39+0:10(5)4:42+3:19(12)0:53+0:11(5)0:16+0:04(11)
 
12444Zobaník Michal 42:152:04+1:03(11)3:09+1:32(10)4:57+2:22(8)8:22+4:32(10)20:01+15:52(13)25:44+19:47(13)34:05+26:46(12)35:27+27:26(12)36:41+27:43(12)
RAD RAD - TJ Sokol Radslavice2:04+1:03(11)1:05+0:34(9)1:48+1:02(9)3:25+2:49(11)11:39+11:23(13)5:43+4:05(13)8:21+6:59(12)1:22+0:43(7)1:14+0:40(10)
37:36+26:26(12)38:08+26:02(12)40:31+26:44(12)42:02+27:33(12)42:15+27:31(12)
0:55+0:17(6)0:32+0:03(3)2:23+1:00(10)1:31+0:49(12)0:13+0:01(6)
 
13449Zemko Zdeněk 82:022:38+1:37(13)5:25+3:48(13)10:38+8:03(13)12:05+8:15(13)14:26+10:17(12)19:50+13:53(12)35:44+28:25(13)61:38+53:37(13)69:34+60:36(13)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný2:38+1:37(13)2:47+2:16(12)5:13+4:27(12)1:27+0:51(5)2:21+2:05(10)5:24+3:46(12)15:54+14:32(13)25:54+25:15(13)7:56+7:22(13)
70:33+59:23(13)72:00+59:54(13)80:15+66:28(13)81:44+67:15(13)82:02+67:18(13)
0:59+0:21(8)1:27+0:58(11)8:15+6:52(13)1:29+0:47(11)0:18+0:06(13)
 
 
 
 
H18 (10)1,3 km 90 m17 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(73)2(32)3(34)4(77)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(56)9(39)
10(40)11(87)12(76)13(50)14(45)15(78)16(46)17(100)C
 
1457Janeba Vladimír 17:211:53+0:02(2)2:32+0:03(2)3:070:00(1)3:470:00(1)4:440:00(1)5:370:00(1)6:070:00(1)6:550:00(1)8:070:00(1)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň1:53+0:02(2)0:39+0:06(4)0:35+0:08(3)0:40+0:01(2)0:57+0:01(2)0:53+0:08(4)0:300:00(1)0:480:00(1)1:12+0:25(6)
11:150:00(1)12:090:00(1)12:530:00(1)14:020:00(1)14:500:00(1)15:210:00(1)15:330:00(1)17:090:00(1)17:210:00(1)
3:080:00(1)0:540:00(1)0:44+0:13(4)1:090:00(1)0:480:00(1)0:31+0:19(5)0:12+0:05(4)1:36+0:45(9)0:12+0:03(6)
 
2458Aster Tomáš 18:491:56+0:05(3)2:290:00(1)3:29+0:22(2)4:13+0:26(2)5:09+0:25(2)6:18+0:41(2)6:51+0:44(2)7:41+0:46(2)8:42+0:35(2)
PGP PGP - SK Praga1:56+0:05(3)0:330:00(1)1:00+0:33(7)0:44+0:05(3)0:560:00(1)1:09+0:24(7)0:33+0:03(3)0:50+0:02(2)1:01+0:14(5)
12:27+1:12(2)13:24+1:15(2)14:10+1:17(2)15:25+1:23(2)16:28+1:38(2)16:56+1:35(2)17:15+1:42(2)18:38+1:29(2)18:49+1:28(2)
3:45+0:37(7)0:57+0:03(2)0:46+0:15(6)1:15+0:06(3)1:03+0:15(2)0:28+0:16(4)0:19+0:12(6)1:23+0:32(6)0:11+0:02(3)
 
3454Brázdil Petr 22:313:10+1:19(9)3:58+1:29(6)4:38+1:31(6)5:40+1:53(7)7:52+3:08(4)8:55+3:18(4)9:52+3:45(5)10:42+3:47(4)12:03+3:56(4)
ODV ODV - TJ Aero Odolena Voda3:10+1:19(9)0:48+0:15(6)0:40+0:13(6)1:02+0:23(7)2:12+1:16(6)1:03+0:18(5)0:57+0:27(5)0:50+0:02(2)1:21+0:34(7)
15:56+4:41(4)17:16+5:07(3)18:01+5:08(3)19:19+5:17(3)20:23+5:33(3)20:49+5:28(3)21:11+5:38(3)22:20+5:11(3)22:31+5:10(3)
3:53+0:45(8)1:20+0:26(5)0:45+0:14(5)1:18+0:09(4)1:04+0:16(3)0:26+0:14(3)0:22+0:15(8)1:09+0:18(4)0:11+0:02(3)
 
4463Chvátal Štěpán 25:292:19+0:28(4)2:56+0:27(4)3:35+0:28(3)5:24+1:37(5)6:21+1:37(3)7:31+1:54(3)9:26+3:19(3)10:23+3:28(3)11:22+3:15(3)
UOL UOL - SK UP Olomouc2:19+0:28(4)0:37+0:04(2)0:39+0:12(5)1:49+1:10(9)0:57+0:01(2)1:10+0:25(8)1:55+1:25(8)0:57+0:09(4)0:59+0:12(4)
14:51+3:36(3)20:39+8:30(4)21:17+8:24(4)22:26+8:24(4)23:34+8:44(4)24:16+8:55(4)24:25+8:52(4)25:17+8:08(4)25:29+8:08(4)
3:29+0:21(5)5:48+4:54(10)0:38+0:07(3)1:090:00(1)1:08+0:20(6)0:42+0:30(8)0:09+0:02(2)0:52+0:01(2)0:12+0:03(6)
 
5460Čermák Adam 27:212:43+0:52(7)3:20+0:51(5)4:31+1:24(4)5:10+1:23(3)8:25+3:41(7)9:16+3:39(6)11:18+5:11(6)12:18+5:23(6)13:12+5:05(5)
PGP PGP - SK Praga2:43+0:52(7)0:37+0:04(2)1:11+0:44(8)0:390:00(1)3:15+2:19(9)0:51+0:06(3)2:02+1:32(9)1:00+0:12(5)0:54+0:07(2)
16:48+5:33(6)22:30+10:21(7)23:06+10:13(6)24:24+10:22(6)25:29+10:39(6)26:12+10:51(6)26:19+10:46(6)27:10+10:01(5)27:21+10:00(5)
3:36+0:28(6)5:42+4:48(9)0:36+0:05(2)1:18+0:09(4)1:05+0:17(4)0:43+0:31(9)0:070:00(1)0:510:00(1)0:11+0:02(3)
20:57
*76
 
6455Pokorný David 27:332:30+0:39(6)4:45+2:16(9)5:12+2:05(8)6:06+2:19(8)8:11+3:27(5)8:56+3:19(5)9:47+3:40(4)11:13+4:18(5)13:20+5:13(6)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad2:30+0:39(6)2:15+1:42(9)0:270:00(1)0:54+0:15(6)2:05+1:09(5)0:450:00(1)0:51+0:21(4)1:26+0:38(8)2:07+1:20(9)
16:35+5:20(5)21:13+9:04(5)22:11+9:18(5)23:39+9:37(5)25:21+10:31(5)25:33+10:12(5)25:56+10:23(5)27:21+10:12(6)27:33+10:12(6)
3:15+0:07(2)4:38+3:44(7)0:58+0:27(7)1:28+0:19(8)1:42+0:54(8)0:120:00(1)0:23+0:16(9)1:25+0:34(7)0:12+0:03(6)
 
7456Kalista Michael 29:242:24+0:33(5)4:48+2:19(10)5:23+2:16(9)7:03+3:16(9)10:17+5:33(8)11:24+5:47(9)13:28+7:21(9)14:30+7:35(9)15:25+7:18(8)
LBE LBE - TJ Lokomotiva Beroun2:24+0:33(5)2:24+1:51(10)0:35+0:08(3)1:40+1:01(8)3:14+2:18(8)1:07+0:22(6)2:04+1:34(10)1:02+0:14(6)0:55+0:08(3)
18:52+7:37(7)24:32+12:23(9)25:03+12:10(8)26:29+12:27(7)27:35+12:45(7)28:10+12:49(7)28:21+12:48(7)29:15+12:06(7)29:24+12:03(7)
3:27+0:19(3)5:40+4:46(8)0:310:00(1)1:26+0:17(7)1:06+0:18(5)0:35+0:23(6)0:11+0:04(3)0:54+0:03(3)0:090:00(1)
 
8464Buk Michal 31:203:17+1:26(10)4:01+1:32(7)4:31+1:24(4)5:17+1:30(4)10:34+5:50(9)11:22+5:45(8)11:53+5:46(8)13:37+6:42(8)14:24+6:17(7)
ROU ROU - SKOB Roudnice nad Labem3:17+1:26(10)0:44+0:11(5)0:30+0:03(2)0:46+0:07(4)5:17+4:21(10)0:48+0:03(2)0:31+0:01(2)1:44+0:56(9)0:470:00(1)
21:56+10:41(9)23:05+10:56(8)24:03+11:10(7)27:30+13:28(8)29:09+14:19(8)29:22+14:01(8)29:52+14:19(8)31:08+13:59(8)31:20+13:59(8)
7:32+4:24(10)1:09+0:15(4)0:58+0:27(7)3:27+2:18(10)1:39+0:51(7)0:13+0:01(2)0:30+0:23(10)1:16+0:25(5)0:12+0:03(6)
 
9459Švestka Vít 33:301:510:00(1)2:44+0:15(3)4:39+1:32(7)5:26+1:39(6)8:14+3:30(6)9:49+4:12(7)11:29+5:22(7)13:31+6:36(7)17:03+8:56(9)
KVS KVS - SKOB Kobra Vsetín1:510:00(1)0:53+0:20(7)1:55+1:28(9)0:47+0:08(5)2:48+1:52(7)1:35+0:50(9)1:40+1:10(7)2:02+1:14(10)3:32+2:45(10)
20:30+9:15(8)21:36+9:27(6)26:31+13:38(9)27:54+13:52(9)30:39+15:49(9)31:35+16:14(9)31:50+16:17(9)33:20+16:11(9)33:30+16:09(9)
3:27+0:19(3)1:06+0:12(3)4:55+4:24(10)1:23+0:14(6)2:45+1:57(10)0:56+0:44(10)0:15+0:08(5)1:30+0:39(8)0:10+0:01(2)
 
10465Ash Adam 35:583:08+1:17(8)4:08+1:39(8)7:17+4:10(10)9:07+5:20(10)10:50+6:06(10)13:06+7:29(10)14:07+8:00(10)15:29+8:34(10)17:11+9:04(10)
OCB OCB - OC České Budějovice3:08+1:17(8)1:00+0:27(8)3:09+2:42(10)1:50+1:11(10)1:43+0:47(4)2:16+1:31(10)1:01+0:31(6)1:22+0:34(7)1:42+0:55(8)
23:34+12:19(10)26:10+14:01(10)27:20+14:27(10)30:45+16:43(10)33:10+18:20(10)33:45+18:24(10)34:06+18:33(10)35:45+18:36(10)35:58+18:37(10)
6:23+3:15(9)2:36+1:42(6)1:10+0:39(9)3:25+2:16(9)2:25+1:37(9)0:35+0:23(6)0:21+0:14(7)1:39+0:48(10)0:13+0:04(10)
 
 
 
 
H20 (5)1,3 km 90 m17 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(73)2(32)3(34)4(77)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(56)9(39)
10(40)11(87)12(76)13(50)14(45)15(78)16(46)17(100)C
 
1470Sklenář Martin 19:101:520:00(1)2:360:00(1)3:090:00(1)4:160:00(1)4:560:00(1)6:480:00(1)7:160:00(1)9:04+0:04(2)10:120:00(1)
SBR SBR - SKOB Bruntál1:520:00(1)0:44+0:07(3)0:330:00(1)1:07+0:10(2)0:400:00(1)1:52+0:46(4)0:280:00(1)1:48+1:10(5)1:080:00(1)
13:310:00(1)14:200:00(1)14:530:00(1)15:560:00(1)17:310:00(1)17:540:00(1)18:090:00(1)19:000:00(1)19:100:00(1)
3:190:00(1)0:490:00(1)0:330:00(1)1:030:00(1)1:35+0:18(3)0:230:00(1)0:15+0:06(2)0:510:00(1)0:100:00(1)
 
2467Uhlíř Marek 21:572:24+0:32(3)3:01+0:25(2)4:11+1:02(2)5:30+1:14(3)6:21+1:25(2)7:28+0:40(2)8:07+0:51(2)9:000:00(1)10:28+0:16(2)
PGP PGP - SK Praga2:24+0:32(3)0:370:00(1)1:10+0:37(3)1:19+0:22(4)0:51+0:11(3)1:07+0:01(2)0:39+0:11(2)0:53+0:15(2)1:28+0:20(4)
13:57+0:26(2)15:31+1:11(2)16:27+1:34(2)17:44+1:48(2)19:09+1:38(2)20:35+2:41(2)20:44+2:35(2)21:44+2:44(2)21:57+2:47(2)
3:29+0:10(2)1:34+0:45(3)0:56+0:23(2)1:17+0:14(2)1:25+0:08(2)1:26+1:03(5)0:090:00(1)1:00+0:09(2)0:13+0:03(4)
 
3468Smolka Ondřej 23:052:57+1:05(4)3:41+1:05(4)4:17+1:08(3)5:14+0:58(2)6:24+1:28(3)7:37+0:49(3)8:24+1:08(3)9:24+0:24(3)10:43+0:31(3)
TJP TJP - TJ Sokol Troja2:57+1:05(4)0:44+0:07(3)0:36+0:03(2)0:570:00(1)1:10+0:30(5)1:13+0:07(3)0:47+0:19(3)1:00+0:22(3)1:19+0:11(3)
14:36+1:05(3)16:33+2:13(3)17:33+2:40(3)18:52+2:56(3)20:09+2:38(3)21:15+3:21(3)21:34+3:25(3)22:53+3:53(3)23:05+3:55(3)
3:53+0:34(4)1:57+1:08(4)1:00+0:27(3)1:19+0:16(3)1:170:00(1)1:06+0:43(3)0:19+0:10(4)1:19+0:28(3)0:12+0:02(2)
 
4469Bouček Jakub 30:302:05+0:13(2)3:04+0:28(3)5:59+2:50(4)8:02+3:46(4)9:03+4:07(4)11:16+4:28(4)12:07+4:51(4)12:45+3:45(4)13:56+3:44(4)
OCB OCB - OC České Budějovice2:05+0:13(2)0:59+0:22(5)2:55+2:22(5)2:03+1:06(5)1:01+0:21(4)2:13+1:07(5)0:51+0:23(4)0:380:00(1)1:11+0:03(2)
17:41+4:10(4)18:39+4:19(4)23:43+8:50(4)25:16+9:20(4)27:36+10:05(4)28:38+10:44(4)28:53+10:44(4)30:16+11:16(4)30:30+11:20(4)
3:45+0:26(3)0:58+0:09(2)5:04+4:31(5)1:33+0:30(4)2:20+1:03(4)1:02+0:39(2)0:15+0:06(2)1:23+0:32(4)0:14+0:04(5)
 
5466Kolář Jakub 40:176:27+4:35(5)7:04+4:28(5)8:17+5:08(5)9:25+5:09(5)10:14+5:18(5)11:20+4:32(5)15:22+8:06(5)16:52+7:52(5)19:12+9:00(5)
LBE LBE - TJ Lokomotiva Beroun6:27+4:35(5)0:370:00(1)1:13+0:40(4)1:08+0:11(3)0:49+0:09(2)1:060:00(1)4:02+3:34(5)1:30+0:52(4)2:20+1:12(5)
23:22+9:51(5)26:32+12:12(5)30:03+15:10(5)34:01+18:05(5)36:21+18:50(5)37:34+19:40(5)38:38+20:29(5)40:05+21:05(5)40:17+21:07(5)
4:10+0:51(5)3:10+2:21(5)3:31+2:58(4)3:58+2:55(5)2:20+1:03(4)1:13+0:50(4)1:04+0:55(5)1:27+0:36(5)0:12+0:02(2)
 
 
 
 
H21A (50)1,5 km 85 m20 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(38)9(39)
10(40)11(41)12(42)13(44)14(45)15(46)16(48)17(88)18(90)
19(50)20(100)C
 
1484Procházka Jan 15:431:37+0:12(9)2:09+0:08(4)3:05+0:24(15)4:06+0:25(11)4:46+0:24(8)5:24+0:23(7)5:46+0:22(4)6:32+0:13(2)7:15+0:07(2)
PGP PGP - SK Praga1:37+0:12(9)0:320:00(1)0:56+0:26(41)1:01+0:10(14)0:40+0:11(13)0:38+0:03(5)0:22+0:03(5)0:460:00(1)0:43+0:01(2)
9:520:00(1)10:120:00(1)11:090:00(1)11:560:00(1)12:180:00(1)12:330:00(1)13:040:00(1)13:530:00(1)14:230:00(1)
2:37+0:06(2)0:20+0:02(6)0:57+0:19(27)0:47+0:03(3)0:22+0:07(23)0:150:00(1)0:310:00(1)0:49+0:14(19)0:30+0:06(10)
15:060:00(1)15:340:00(1)15:430:00(1)
0:43+0:06(2)0:28+0:02(5)0:09+0:01(2)
 
2517Hradec Pavel 16:331:27+0:02(2)2:36+0:35(31)3:25+0:44(29)4:20+0:39(18)4:49+0:27(9)5:37+0:36(10)5:57+0:33(8)6:54+0:35(7)7:40+0:32(7)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov1:27+0:02(2)1:09+0:37(47)0:49+0:19(33)0:55+0:04(5)0:290:00(1)0:48+0:13(25)0:20+0:01(2)0:57+0:11(6)0:46+0:04(12)
10:11+0:19(3)10:34+0:22(2)11:17+0:08(3)12:20+0:24(3)12:42+0:24(3)12:59+0:26(3)13:33+0:29(3)14:38+0:45(3)15:02+0:39(2)
2:310:00(1)0:23+0:05(12)0:43+0:05(5)1:03+0:19(28)0:22+0:07(23)0:17+0:02(5)0:34+0:03(5)1:05+0:30(36)0:240:00(1)
15:46+0:40(2)16:23+0:49(3)16:33+0:50(2)
0:44+0:07(3)0:37+0:11(39)0:10+0:02(8)
 
3511Nožka Radek 16:341:30+0:05(5)2:08+0:07(3)2:410:00(1)3:48+0:07(3)4:24+0:02(2)5:010:00(1)5:240:00(1)6:36+0:17(3)7:21+0:13(3)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:30+0:05(5)0:38+0:06(13)0:33+0:03(6)1:07+0:16(24)0:36+0:07(6)0:37+0:02(3)0:23+0:04(7)1:12+0:26(20)0:45+0:03(6)
10:15+0:23(4)10:34+0:22(2)11:12+0:03(2)12:01+0:05(2)12:180:00(1)12:37+0:04(2)13:32+0:28(2)14:14+0:21(2)15:16+0:53(4)
2:54+0:23(9)0:19+0:01(2)0:380:00(1)0:49+0:05(5)0:17+0:02(2)0:19+0:04(10)0:55+0:24(32)0:42+0:07(7)1:02+0:38(42)
15:53+0:47(3)16:22+0:48(2)16:34+0:51(3)
0:370:00(1)0:29+0:03(9)0:12+0:04(27)
 
4518Zakouřil Tomáš 16:381:40+0:15(13)2:25+0:24(17)2:57+0:16(8)3:55+0:14(5)4:30+0:08(4)5:13+0:12(4)5:49+0:25(6)6:43+0:24(4)7:26+0:18(4)
TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov1:40+0:15(13)0:45+0:13(35)0:32+0:02(4)0:58+0:07(10)0:35+0:06(3)0:43+0:08(15)0:36+0:17(37)0:54+0:08(3)0:43+0:01(2)
10:31+0:39(6)10:50+0:38(4)11:39+0:30(4)12:35+0:39(4)12:56+0:38(4)13:16+0:43(4)13:48+0:44(4)14:38+0:45(3)15:05+0:42(3)
3:05+0:34(16)0:19+0:01(2)0:49+0:11(13)0:56+0:12(14)0:21+0:06(14)0:20+0:05(15)0:32+0:01(3)0:50+0:15(21)0:27+0:03(6)
15:59+0:53(4)16:25+0:51(4)16:38+0:55(4)
0:54+0:17(20)0:260:00(1)0:13+0:05(42)
 
5475Klapal Jan 17:021:29+0:04(3)2:09+0:08(4)2:50+0:09(4)4:03+0:22(9)4:43+0:21(7)5:20+0:19(5)5:48+0:24(5)6:48+0:29(6)7:37+0:29(5)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:29+0:04(3)0:40+0:08(18)0:41+0:11(25)1:13+0:22(30)0:40+0:11(13)0:37+0:02(3)0:28+0:09(21)1:00+0:14(8)0:49+0:07(18)
10:17+0:25(5)10:56+0:44(5)11:42+0:33(5)12:39+0:43(5)13:02+0:44(5)13:21+0:48(5)13:57+0:53(5)14:43+0:50(5)15:32+1:09(6)
2:40+0:09(3)0:39+0:21(32)0:46+0:08(7)0:57+0:13(15)0:23+0:08(31)0:19+0:04(10)0:36+0:05(10)0:46+0:11(17)0:49+0:25(39)
16:20+1:14(6)16:52+1:18(5)17:02+1:19(5)
0:48+0:11(9)0:32+0:06(26)0:10+0:02(8)
 
6478Horák Patrik 17:501:250:00(1)2:010:00(1)2:54+0:13(6)4:52+1:11(34)5:29+1:07(26)6:09+1:08(20)6:35+1:11(19)7:47+1:28(17)8:34+1:26(13)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov1:250:00(1)0:36+0:04(7)0:53+0:23(39)1:58+1:07(46)0:37+0:08(7)0:40+0:05(9)0:26+0:07(16)1:12+0:26(20)0:47+0:05(13)
11:40+1:48(12)12:10+1:58(10)12:58+1:49(9)13:48+1:52(7)14:09+1:51(8)14:26+1:53(8)14:58+1:54(7)15:43+1:50(7)16:08+1:45(7)
3:06+0:35(17)0:30+0:12(23)0:48+0:10(10)0:50+0:06(7)0:21+0:06(14)0:17+0:02(5)0:32+0:01(3)0:45+0:10(15)0:25+0:01(2)
17:10+2:04(7)17:39+2:05(7)17:50+2:07(6)
1:02+0:25(31)0:29+0:03(9)0:11+0:03(17)
 
7506Štěrba Zbyněk 17:561:47+0:22(22)2:21+0:20(12)2:51+0:10(5)3:47+0:06(2)4:220:00(1)5:02+0:01(2)5:25+0:01(2)6:190:00(1)7:080:00(1)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:47+0:22(22)0:34+0:02(2)0:300:00(1)0:56+0:05(6)0:35+0:06(3)0:40+0:05(9)0:23+0:04(7)0:54+0:08(3)0:49+0:07(18)
10:03+0:11(2)11:58+1:46(8)12:47+1:38(7)13:49+1:53(8)14:06+1:48(7)14:22+1:49(7)15:12+2:08(8)15:57+2:04(8)16:23+2:00(8)
2:55+0:24(10)1:55+1:37(43)0:49+0:11(13)1:02+0:18(25)0:17+0:02(2)0:16+0:01(3)0:50+0:19(29)0:45+0:10(15)0:26+0:02(3)
17:15+2:09(8)17:45+2:11(8)17:56+2:13(7)
0:52+0:15(14)0:30+0:04(13)0:11+0:03(17)
 
8515Zakouřil Vít 18:201:37+0:12(9)2:11+0:10(6)2:48+0:07(2)3:49+0:08(4)4:50+0:28(10)5:34+0:33(9)6:25+1:01(15)7:32+1:13(12)8:54+1:46(23)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov1:37+0:12(9)0:34+0:02(2)0:37+0:07(15)1:01+0:10(14)1:01+0:32(38)0:44+0:09(17)0:51+0:32(48)1:07+0:21(18)1:22+0:40(47)
11:42+1:50(14)12:27+2:15(13)13:20+2:11(13)14:31+2:35(15)14:46+2:28(14)15:07+2:34(13)15:38+2:34(11)16:14+2:21(10)16:51+2:28(9)
2:48+0:17(4)0:45+0:27(34)0:53+0:15(19)1:11+0:27(38)0:150:00(1)0:21+0:06(20)0:310:00(1)0:36+0:01(2)0:37+0:13(28)
17:42+2:36(10)18:10+2:36(9)18:20+2:37(8)
0:51+0:14(13)0:28+0:02(5)0:10+0:02(8)
 
9513Losman Petr 18:231:37+0:12(9)2:18+0:17(8)3:18+0:37(22)4:58+1:17(37)6:16+1:54(37)7:02+2:01(35)7:27+2:03(32)8:18+1:59(25)9:03+1:55(24)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:37+0:12(9)0:41+0:09(24)1:00+0:30(42)1:40+0:49(42)1:18+0:49(44)0:46+0:11(21)0:25+0:06(12)0:51+0:05(2)0:45+0:03(6)
12:15+2:23(19)12:43+2:31(16)13:27+2:18(15)14:26+2:30(13)14:44+2:26(13)15:01+2:28(11)15:43+2:39(12)16:26+2:33(11)16:53+2:30(10)
3:12+0:41(21)0:28+0:10(20)0:44+0:06(6)0:59+0:15(19)0:18+0:03(6)0:17+0:02(5)0:42+0:11(17)0:43+0:08(8)0:27+0:03(6)
17:39+2:33(9)18:11+2:37(10)18:23+2:40(9)
0:46+0:09(5)0:32+0:06(26)0:12+0:04(27)
 
10477Janata Martin 18:391:42+0:17(14)2:25+0:24(17)3:00+0:19(9)3:58+0:17(7)5:24+1:02(25)6:27+1:26(27)6:48+1:24(26)7:52+1:33(20)8:37+1:29(14)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:42+0:17(14)0:43+0:11(29)0:35+0:05(11)0:58+0:07(10)1:26+0:57(46)1:03+0:28(40)0:21+0:02(4)1:04+0:18(13)0:45+0:03(6)
11:47+1:55(15)12:12+2:00(11)13:00+1:51(10)14:09+2:13(10)14:31+2:13(10)14:55+2:22(10)15:35+2:31(10)16:27+2:34(12)17:00+2:37(11)
3:10+0:39(19)0:25+0:07(14)0:48+0:10(10)1:09+0:25(36)0:22+0:07(23)0:24+0:09(29)0:40+0:09(14)0:52+0:17(25)0:33+0:09(14)
17:57+2:51(11)18:26+2:52(11)18:39+2:56(10)
0:57+0:20(24)0:29+0:03(9)0:13+0:05(42)
 
11476Flašar Jan 18:481:36+0:11(8)2:17+0:16(7)3:08+0:27(17)4:13+0:32(12)4:52+0:30(13)5:46+0:45(13)6:19+0:55(12)7:19+1:00(9)8:02+0:54(9)
PGP PGP - SK Praga1:36+0:11(8)0:41+0:09(24)0:51+0:21(37)1:05+0:14(22)0:39+0:10(11)0:54+0:19(36)0:33+0:14(34)1:00+0:14(8)0:43+0:01(2)
11:01+1:09(8)12:31+2:19(15)13:40+2:31(16)14:33+2:37(16)15:02+2:44(17)15:23+2:50(16)15:59+2:55(15)16:51+2:58(15)17:20+2:57(14)
2:59+0:28(12)1:30+1:12(40)1:09+0:31(42)0:53+0:09(11)0:29+0:14(45)0:21+0:06(20)0:36+0:05(10)0:52+0:17(25)0:29+0:05(9)
18:09+3:03(13)18:39+3:05(12)18:48+3:05(11)
0:49+0:12(10)0:30+0:04(13)0:09+0:01(2)
 
12516Sysel Ctibor 18:561:48+0:23(26)2:31+0:30(22)3:05+0:24(15)4:23+0:42(19)5:29+1:07(26)6:18+1:17(24)6:47+1:23(25)8:01+1:42(24)8:49+1:41(21)
PGP PGP - SK Praga1:48+0:23(26)0:43+0:11(29)0:34+0:04(8)1:18+0:27(34)1:06+0:37(42)0:49+0:14(27)0:29+0:10(27)1:14+0:28(25)0:48+0:06(15)
11:41+1:49(13)12:06+1:54(9)12:55+1:46(8)13:53+1:57(9)14:14+1:56(9)14:34+2:01(9)15:16+2:12(9)16:06+2:13(9)17:08+2:45(12)
2:52+0:21(7)0:25+0:07(14)0:49+0:11(13)0:58+0:14(17)0:21+0:06(14)0:20+0:05(15)0:42+0:11(17)0:50+0:15(21)1:02+0:38(42)
18:00+2:54(12)18:45+3:11(13)18:56+3:13(12)
0:52+0:15(14)0:45+0:19(43)0:11+0:03(17)
 
13473Kořínek Jindřich 19:052:12+0:47(44)2:56+0:55(41)3:27+0:46(32)4:56+1:15(36)5:39+1:17(31)6:20+1:19(25)6:44+1:20(23)8:00+1:41(23)8:49+1:41(21)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov2:12+0:47(44)0:44+0:12(32)0:31+0:01(3)1:29+0:38(39)0:43+0:14(20)0:41+0:06(11)0:24+0:05(11)1:16+0:30(27)0:49+0:07(18)
11:59+2:07(17)12:30+2:18(14)13:25+2:16(14)14:16+2:20(12)14:40+2:22(12)15:07+2:34(13)15:46+2:42(13)16:44+2:51(13)17:22+2:59(15)
3:10+0:39(19)0:31+0:13(24)0:55+0:17(23)0:51+0:07(8)0:24+0:09(36)0:27+0:12(35)0:39+0:08(13)0:58+0:23(34)0:38+0:14(30)
18:21+3:15(14)18:54+3:20(14)19:05+3:22(13)
0:59+0:22(28)0:33+0:07(32)0:11+0:03(17)
 
14501Kolín Jan 19:091:58+0:33(40)2:33+0:32(24)3:10+0:29(18)4:30+0:49(22)5:22+1:00(23)6:09+1:08(20)6:35+1:11(19)7:48+1:29(18)8:43+1:35(18)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:58+0:33(40)0:35+0:03(5)0:37+0:07(15)1:20+0:29(35)0:52+0:23(34)0:47+0:12(23)0:26+0:07(16)1:13+0:27(22)0:55+0:13(32)
11:47+1:55(15)12:12+2:00(11)13:15+2:06(12)14:14+2:18(11)14:38+2:20(11)15:05+2:32(12)15:50+2:46(14)16:46+2:53(14)17:14+2:51(13)
3:04+0:33(14)0:25+0:07(14)1:03+0:25(36)0:59+0:15(19)0:24+0:09(36)0:27+0:12(35)0:45+0:14(24)0:56+0:21(31)0:28+0:04(8)
18:25+3:19(15)18:59+3:25(15)19:09+3:26(14)
1:11+0:34(39)0:34+0:08(35)0:10+0:02(8)
 
15492Váňa Martin 19:181:57+0:32(37)2:39+0:38(34)3:18+0:37(22)5:13+1:32(40)5:56+1:34(36)6:41+1:40(30)7:06+1:42(28)8:19+2:00(27)9:08+2:00(25)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov1:57+0:32(37)0:42+0:10(27)0:39+0:09(20)1:55+1:04(45)0:43+0:14(20)0:45+0:10(20)0:25+0:06(12)1:13+0:27(22)0:49+0:07(18)
12:20+2:28(20)12:48+2:36(17)13:41+2:32(17)14:39+2:43(17)15:00+2:42(16)15:22+2:49(15)16:00+2:56(16)16:56+3:03(16)17:31+3:08(16)
3:12+0:41(21)0:28+0:10(20)0:53+0:15(19)0:58+0:14(17)0:21+0:06(14)0:22+0:07(23)0:38+0:07(12)0:56+0:21(31)0:35+0:11(24)
18:36+3:30(16)19:06+3:32(16)19:18+3:35(15)
1:05+0:28(36)0:30+0:04(13)0:12+0:04(27)
 
16479Grundman Vojtěch 19:221:47+0:22(22)3:00+0:59(43)3:34+0:53(39)4:39+0:58(28)5:20+0:58(21)6:11+1:10(23)6:39+1:15(21)7:44+1:25(15)8:44+1:36(19)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň1:47+0:22(22)1:13+0:41(48)0:34+0:04(8)1:05+0:14(22)0:41+0:12(15)0:51+0:16(29)0:28+0:09(21)1:05+0:19(17)1:00+0:18(38)
11:32+1:40(10)11:56+1:44(7)13:04+1:55(11)14:30+2:34(14)14:53+2:35(15)15:28+2:55(17)16:30+3:26(17)17:11+3:18(17)17:44+3:21(17)
2:48+0:17(4)0:24+0:06(13)1:08+0:30(40)1:26+0:42(46)0:23+0:08(31)0:35+0:20(41)1:02+0:31(34)0:41+0:06(6)0:33+0:09(14)
18:42+3:36(17)19:13+3:39(17)19:22+3:39(16)
0:58+0:21(26)0:31+0:05(19)0:09+0:01(2)
 
17490Landovský Tomáš 20:031:49+0:24(28)2:28+0:27(20)3:03+0:22(12)4:05+0:24(10)4:50+0:28(10)5:52+0:51(15)6:19+0:55(12)7:35+1:16(13)8:17+1:09(11)
PGP PGP - SK Praga1:49+0:24(28)0:39+0:07(17)0:35+0:05(11)1:02+0:11(17)0:45+0:16(25)1:02+0:27(38)0:27+0:08(19)1:16+0:30(27)0:420:00(1)
13:13+3:21(25)13:40+3:28(20)14:42+3:33(18)15:33+3:37(18)15:54+3:36(18)16:13+3:40(18)17:00+3:56(18)17:43+3:50(18)18:14+3:51(18)
4:56+2:25(38)0:27+0:09(19)1:02+0:24(35)0:51+0:07(8)0:21+0:06(14)0:19+0:04(10)0:47+0:16(26)0:43+0:08(8)0:31+0:07(12)
19:24+4:18(18)19:51+4:17(18)20:03+4:20(17)
1:10+0:33(38)0:27+0:01(3)0:12+0:04(27)
 
18514Novák Daniel 20:221:59+0:34(41)2:42+0:41(36)3:17+0:36(21)4:16+0:35(16)4:51+0:29(12)5:42+0:41(12)6:13+0:49(11)7:35+1:16(13)8:37+1:29(14)
DOK DOK - OK Doksy1:59+0:34(41)0:43+0:11(29)0:35+0:05(11)0:59+0:08(12)0:35+0:06(3)0:51+0:16(29)0:31+0:12(31)1:22+0:36(35)1:02+0:20(42)
13:43+3:51(28)14:03+3:51(23)14:49+3:40(20)15:49+3:53(19)16:10+3:52(19)16:35+4:02(19)17:22+4:18(20)18:14+4:21(19)18:51+4:28(19)
5:06+2:35(41)0:20+0:02(6)0:46+0:08(7)1:00+0:16(23)0:21+0:06(14)0:25+0:10(32)0:47+0:16(26)0:52+0:17(25)0:37+0:13(28)
19:38+4:32(19)20:10+4:36(19)20:22+4:39(18)13:00
0:47+0:10(6)0:32+0:06(26)0:12+0:04(27)*41
 
19488Kubelka Tomáš 20:281:42+0:17(14)2:19+0:18(10)2:49+0:08(3)3:410:00(1)4:27+0:05(3)5:06+0:05(3)5:54+0:30(7)6:58+0:39(8)7:41+0:33(8)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:42+0:17(14)0:37+0:05(9)0:300:00(1)0:52+0:01(3)0:46+0:17(27)0:39+0:04(6)0:48+0:29(45)1:04+0:18(13)0:43+0:01(2)
11:12+1:20(9)14:55+4:43(30)15:48+4:39(30)16:34+4:38(27)16:53+4:35(26)17:10+4:37(24)18:00+4:56(26)18:40+4:47(23)19:06+4:43(21)
3:31+1:00(27)3:43+3:25(48)0:53+0:15(19)0:46+0:02(2)0:19+0:04(10)0:17+0:02(5)0:50+0:19(29)0:40+0:05(5)0:26+0:02(3)
19:51+4:45(21)20:19+4:45(20)20:28+4:45(19)
0:45+0:08(4)0:28+0:02(5)0:09+0:01(2)
 
20503Holas Ondřej 20:391:48+0:23(26)2:30+0:29(21)3:04+0:23(14)3:55+0:14(5)4:39+0:17(5)5:41+0:40(11)6:07+0:43(9)7:20+1:01(10)8:08+1:00(10)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov1:48+0:23(26)0:42+0:10(27)0:34+0:04(8)0:510:00(1)0:44+0:15(22)1:02+0:27(38)0:26+0:07(16)1:13+0:27(22)0:48+0:06(15)
12:38+2:46(21)14:14+4:02(25)15:05+3:56(23)16:17+4:21(25)16:41+4:23(25)17:05+4:32(23)17:52+4:48(23)18:46+4:53(24)19:16+4:53(23)
4:30+1:59(36)1:36+1:18(41)0:51+0:13(17)1:12+0:28(40)0:24+0:09(36)0:24+0:09(29)0:47+0:16(26)0:54+0:19(29)0:30+0:06(10)
20:03+4:57(22)20:29+4:55(21)20:39+4:56(20)
0:47+0:10(6)0:260:00(1)0:10+0:02(8)
 
21497Janda Martin 20:531:54+0:29(31)2:34+0:33(25)3:22+0:41(28)4:25+0:44(21)6:32+2:10(41)7:23+2:22(40)7:48+2:24(39)9:16+2:57(39)10:03+2:55(38)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška1:54+0:29(31)0:40+0:08(18)0:48+0:18(31)1:03+0:12(19)2:07+1:38(47)0:51+0:16(29)0:25+0:06(12)1:28+0:42(41)0:47+0:05(13)
13:22+3:30(26)13:43+3:31(21)14:49+3:40(20)15:51+3:55(20)16:10+3:52(19)16:37+4:04(20)17:20+4:16(19)18:37+4:44(22)19:17+4:54(24)
3:19+0:48(25)0:21+0:03(9)1:06+0:28(38)1:02+0:18(25)0:19+0:04(10)0:27+0:12(35)0:43+0:12(20)1:17+0:42(44)0:40+0:16(33)
20:13+5:07(24)20:41+5:07(22)20:53+5:10(21)
0:56+0:19(22)0:28+0:02(5)0:12+0:04(27)
 
22502Bořil Tomáš 20:561:55+0:30(34)2:35+0:34(27)3:15+0:34(20)5:01+1:20(38)6:23+2:01(38)7:13+2:12(38)7:42+2:18(37)9:04+2:45(37)10:02+2:54(35)
ZBM ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno1:55+0:30(34)0:40+0:08(18)0:40+0:10(23)1:46+0:55(44)1:22+0:53(45)0:50+0:15(28)0:29+0:10(27)1:22+0:36(35)0:58+0:16(35)
13:34+3:42(27)14:00+3:48(22)15:12+4:03(24)16:05+4:09(22)16:26+4:08(22)16:48+4:15(21)17:30+4:26(21)18:31+4:38(21)19:13+4:50(22)
3:32+1:01(28)0:26+0:08(17)1:12+0:34(44)0:53+0:09(11)0:21+0:06(14)0:22+0:07(23)0:42+0:11(17)1:01+0:26(35)0:42+0:18(34)
20:07+5:01(23)20:44+5:10(23)20:56+5:13(22)
0:54+0:17(20)0:37+0:11(39)0:12+0:04(27)
 
23495Hanslian David 21:051:47+0:22(22)2:24+0:23(16)3:02+0:21(10)4:36+0:55(25)5:31+1:09(28)6:10+1:09(22)6:39+1:15(21)7:55+1:36(22)9:18+2:10(29)
LCE LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice1:47+0:22(22)0:37+0:05(9)0:38+0:08(18)1:34+0:43(41)0:55+0:26(35)0:39+0:04(6)0:29+0:10(27)1:16+0:30(27)1:23+0:41(48)
12:14+2:22(18)13:21+3:09(19)15:02+3:53(22)16:01+4:05(21)16:24+4:06(21)16:50+4:17(22)17:40+4:36(22)18:24+4:31(20)18:57+4:34(20)
2:56+0:25(11)1:07+0:49(36)1:41+1:03(47)0:59+0:15(19)0:23+0:08(31)0:26+0:11(34)0:50+0:19(29)0:44+0:09(12)0:33+0:09(14)
19:49+4:43(20)20:54+5:20(24)21:05+5:22(23)
0:52+0:15(14)1:05+0:39(47)0:11+0:03(17)
 
24482Navrátil Šimon 22:171:42+0:17(14)2:22+0:21(14)3:03+0:22(12)4:15+0:34(13)5:13+0:51(19)6:01+1:00(18)6:34+1:10(18)7:29+1:10(11)8:18+1:10(12)
PGP PGP - SK Praga1:42+0:17(14)0:40+0:08(18)0:41+0:11(25)1:12+0:21(27)0:58+0:29(37)0:48+0:13(25)0:33+0:14(34)0:55+0:09(5)0:49+0:07(18)
14:16+4:24(35)14:35+4:23(28)15:32+4:23(27)16:39+4:43(29)16:58+4:40(28)17:18+4:45(27)17:52+4:48(23)19:09+5:16(25)20:39+6:16(28)
5:58+3:27(45)0:19+0:01(2)0:57+0:19(27)1:07+0:23(33)0:19+0:04(10)0:20+0:05(15)0:34+0:03(5)1:17+0:42(44)1:30+1:06(47)
21:39+6:33(26)22:06+6:32(25)22:17+6:34(24)
1:00+0:23(29)0:27+0:01(3)0:11+0:03(17)
 
251085Švirák Ondřej 22:251:57+0:32(37)2:35+0:34(27)3:25+0:44(29)4:17+0:36(17)5:12+0:50(18)6:04+1:03(19)6:32+1:08(17)7:48+1:29(18)8:42+1:34(17)
ZBM ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno1:57+0:32(37)0:38+0:06(13)0:50+0:20(34)0:52+0:01(3)0:55+0:26(35)0:52+0:17(32)0:28+0:09(21)1:16+0:30(27)0:54+0:12(29)
11:35+1:43(11)14:03+3:51(23)15:14+4:05(25)16:16+4:20(24)16:38+4:20(24)17:12+4:39(25)17:58+4:54(25)19:10+5:17(26)20:30+6:07(26)
2:53+0:22(8)2:28+2:10(45)1:11+0:33(43)1:02+0:18(25)0:22+0:07(23)0:34+0:19(40)0:46+0:15(25)1:12+0:37(41)1:20+0:56(45)
21:19+6:13(25)22:14+6:40(26)22:25+6:42(25)
0:49+0:12(10)0:55+0:29(46)0:11+0:03(17)
 
26480Vlček Martin 22:341:29+0:04(3)2:07+0:06(2)5:07+2:26(46)5:58+2:17(44)6:35+2:13(42)7:19+2:18(39)7:42+2:18(37)9:07+2:48(38)10:02+2:54(35)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov1:29+0:04(3)0:38+0:06(13)3:00+2:30(48)0:510:00(1)0:37+0:08(7)0:44+0:09(17)0:23+0:04(7)1:25+0:39(38)0:55+0:13(32)
15:06+5:14(38)15:39+5:27(34)16:28+5:19(33)17:29+5:33(34)17:54+5:36(34)18:13+5:40(32)19:24+6:20(31)20:07+6:14(28)20:33+6:10(27)
5:04+2:33(40)0:33+0:15(27)0:49+0:11(13)1:01+0:17(24)0:25+0:10(40)0:19+0:04(10)1:11+0:40(37)0:43+0:08(8)0:26+0:02(3)
21:53+6:47(27)22:24+6:50(27)22:34+6:51(26)
1:20+0:43(42)0:31+0:05(19)0:10+0:02(8)
 
27498Oma Jakub 22:411:56+0:31(35)2:31+0:30(22)3:21+0:40(27)4:42+1:01(29)5:23+1:01(24)6:36+1:35(29)7:03+1:39(27)8:59+2:40(35)9:49+2:41(33)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov1:56+0:31(35)0:35+0:03(5)0:50+0:20(34)1:21+0:30(36)0:41+0:12(15)1:13+0:38(45)0:27+0:08(19)1:56+1:10(46)0:50+0:08(23)
16:19+6:27(42)16:38+6:26(40)17:16+6:07(39)18:05+6:09(39)18:23+6:05(38)18:39+6:06(36)19:23+6:19(30)20:32+6:39(30)21:05+6:42(29)
6:30+3:59(47)0:19+0:01(2)0:380:00(1)0:49+0:05(5)0:18+0:03(6)0:16+0:01(3)0:44+0:13(21)1:09+0:34(39)0:33+0:09(14)
21:58+6:52(28)22:29+6:55(28)22:41+6:58(27)
0:53+0:16(18)0:31+0:05(19)0:12+0:04(27)
 
28489Makovský Jakub 22:511:32+0:07(6)2:20+0:19(11)3:39+0:58(41)4:36+0:55(25)5:10+0:48(16)5:51+0:50(14)7:31+2:07(33)8:56+2:37(34)10:05+2:57(40)
TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha1:32+0:07(6)0:48+0:16(38)1:19+0:49(45)0:57+0:06(9)0:34+0:05(2)0:41+0:06(11)1:40+1:21(49)1:25+0:39(38)1:09+0:27(45)
14:44+4:52(36)15:50+5:38(37)16:41+5:32(36)17:57+6:01(38)18:14+5:56(37)18:34+6:01(35)19:18+6:14(29)20:40+6:47(34)21:13+6:50(32)
4:39+2:08(37)1:06+0:48(35)0:51+0:13(17)1:16+0:32(42)0:17+0:02(2)0:20+0:05(15)0:44+0:13(21)1:22+0:47(46)0:33+0:09(14)
22:09+7:03(31)22:39+7:05(30)22:51+7:08(28)
0:56+0:19(22)0:30+0:04(13)0:12+0:04(27)
 
29512Henych Petr 22:592:13+0:48(45)2:53+0:52(40)3:32+0:51(37)4:32+0:51(23)5:20+0:58(21)6:49+1:48(34)7:09+1:45(29)8:23+2:04(28)9:17+2:09(28)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer2:13+0:48(45)0:40+0:08(18)0:39+0:09(20)1:00+0:09(13)0:48+0:19(29)1:29+0:54(47)0:20+0:01(2)1:14+0:28(25)0:54+0:12(29)
14:14+4:22(34)14:32+4:20(27)15:33+4:24(28)16:32+4:36(26)16:54+4:36(27)17:14+4:41(26)18:09+5:05(27)19:21+5:28(27)20:03+5:40(25)
4:57+2:26(39)0:180:00(1)1:01+0:23(33)0:59+0:15(19)0:22+0:07(23)0:20+0:05(15)0:55+0:24(32)1:12+0:37(41)0:42+0:18(34)
22:07+7:01(30)22:45+7:11(31)22:59+7:16(29)13:44
2:04+1:27(47)0:38+0:12(41)0:14+0:06(47)*41
 
30500Panchártek Jan 23:211:47+0:22(22)2:21+0:20(12)3:35+0:54(40)4:52+1:11(34)5:40+1:18(32)6:33+1:32(28)7:09+1:45(29)8:28+2:09(29)9:16+2:08(27)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:47+0:22(22)0:34+0:02(2)1:14+0:44(44)1:17+0:26(33)0:48+0:19(29)0:53+0:18(34)0:36+0:17(37)1:19+0:33(33)0:48+0:06(15)
16:10+6:18(41)16:39+6:27(41)17:34+6:25(41)18:42+6:46(41)19:12+6:54(41)19:39+7:06(40)20:20+7:16(38)21:06+7:13(37)21:39+7:16(36)
6:54+4:23(48)0:29+0:11(22)0:55+0:17(23)1:08+0:24(35)0:30+0:15(47)0:27+0:12(35)0:41+0:10(15)0:46+0:11(17)0:33+0:09(14)
22:41+7:35(34)23:11+7:37(33)23:21+7:38(30)
1:02+0:25(31)0:30+0:04(13)0:10+0:02(8)
 
31485Fiala Petr 23:221:42+0:17(14)2:35+0:34(27)3:19+0:38(24)4:23+0:42(19)5:10+0:48(16)5:57+0:56(17)6:27+1:03(16)7:44+1:25(15)8:44+1:36(19)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:42+0:17(14)0:53+0:21(41)0:44+0:14(29)1:04+0:13(21)0:47+0:18(28)0:47+0:12(23)0:30+0:11(30)1:17+0:31(31)1:00+0:18(38)
13:07+3:15(23)16:00+5:48(38)16:42+5:33(38)17:47+5:51(36)18:04+5:46(36)18:19+5:46(33)19:26+6:22(32)20:22+6:29(29)21:45+7:22(37)
4:23+1:52(35)2:53+2:35(47)0:42+0:04(4)1:05+0:21(31)0:17+0:02(2)0:150:00(1)1:07+0:36(36)0:56+0:21(31)1:23+0:59(46)
22:42+7:36(35)23:13+7:39(35)23:22+7:39(31)
0:57+0:20(24)0:31+0:05(19)0:09+0:01(2)
 
32505Pešek Ondřej 23:232:20+0:55(46)2:57+0:56(42)3:33+0:52(38)4:49+1:08(32)5:55+1:33(35)7:04+2:03(36)7:32+2:08(34)8:30+2:11(30)9:22+2:14(30)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň2:20+0:55(46)0:37+0:05(9)0:36+0:06(14)1:16+0:25(32)1:06+0:37(42)1:09+0:34(42)0:28+0:09(21)0:58+0:12(7)0:52+0:10(26)
14:53+5:01(37)15:13+5:01(31)16:21+5:12(32)17:25+5:29(33)17:47+5:29(33)18:30+5:57(34)20:04+7:00(37)20:48+6:55(36)21:21+6:58(34)
5:31+3:00(43)0:20+0:02(6)1:08+0:30(40)1:04+0:20(30)0:22+0:07(23)0:43+0:28(44)1:34+1:03(40)0:44+0:09(12)0:33+0:09(14)
22:25+7:19(33)23:12+7:38(34)23:23+7:40(32)
1:04+0:27(34)0:47+0:21(44)0:11+0:03(17)
 
33487Rychlý Pavel 23:341:45+0:20(20)2:22+0:21(14)3:02+0:21(10)4:34+0:53(24)5:13+0:51(19)5:54+0:53(16)6:19+0:55(12)8:49+2:30(32)9:47+2:39(32)
KRN KRN - KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov1:45+0:20(20)0:37+0:05(9)0:40+0:10(23)1:32+0:41(40)0:39+0:10(11)0:41+0:06(11)0:25+0:06(12)2:30+1:44(48)0:58+0:16(35)
15:11+5:19(40)15:45+5:33(36)16:41+5:32(36)17:35+5:39(35)17:58+5:40(35)19:19+6:46(39)20:34+7:30(39)21:18+7:25(38)21:49+7:26(38)
5:24+2:53(42)0:34+0:16(29)0:56+0:18(26)0:54+0:10(13)0:23+0:08(31)1:21+1:06(48)1:15+0:44(38)0:44+0:09(12)0:31+0:07(12)
22:50+7:44(37)23:22+7:48(36)23:34+7:51(33)18:59
1:01+0:24(30)0:32+0:06(26)0:12+0:04(27)*90
 
34472Polák Vlastimil 23:371:54+0:29(31)2:43+0:42(37)3:31+0:50(36)4:43+1:02(31)5:32+1:10(29)6:47+1:46(33)7:33+2:09(35)9:00+2:41(36)9:58+2:50(34)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:54+0:29(31)0:49+0:17(39)0:48+0:18(31)1:12+0:21(27)0:49+0:20(32)1:15+0:40(46)0:46+0:27(44)1:27+0:41(40)0:58+0:16(35)
14:12+4:20(33)14:48+4:36(29)15:41+4:32(29)17:01+5:05(31)17:27+5:09(31)17:52+5:19(30)18:36+5:32(28)21:22+7:29(39)21:57+7:34(39)
4:14+1:43(34)0:36+0:18(31)0:53+0:15(19)1:20+0:36(44)0:26+0:11(41)0:25+0:10(32)0:44+0:13(21)2:46+2:11(48)0:35+0:11(24)
22:55+7:49(38)23:25+7:51(37)23:37+7:54(34)
0:58+0:21(26)0:30+0:04(13)0:12+0:04(27)
 
35504Wagner Libor 23:481:56+0:31(35)2:47+0:46(38)3:30+0:49(35)4:38+0:57(27)5:41+1:19(33)6:45+1:44(32)7:34+2:10(36)8:38+2:19(31)10:02+2:54(35)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:56+0:31(35)0:51+0:19(40)0:43+0:13(28)1:08+0:17(25)1:03+0:34(40)1:04+0:29(41)0:49+0:30(46)1:04+0:18(13)1:24+0:42(49)
13:49+3:57(29)14:23+4:11(26)15:20+4:11(26)16:35+4:39(28)17:03+4:45(29)17:38+5:05(28)19:37+6:33(33)20:46+6:53(35)21:28+7:05(35)
3:47+1:16(31)0:34+0:16(29)0:57+0:19(27)1:15+0:31(41)0:28+0:13(44)0:35+0:20(41)1:59+1:28(44)1:09+0:34(39)0:42+0:18(34)
22:45+7:39(36)23:36+8:02(38)23:48+8:05(35)
1:17+0:40(40)0:51+0:25(45)0:12+0:04(27)
 
36507Azeb Karim 23:571:33+0:08(7)4:20+2:19(48)5:41+3:00(48)6:49+3:08(47)7:27+3:05(44)8:10+3:09(44)8:38+3:14(43)10:02+3:43(42)10:56+3:48(43)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:33+0:08(7)2:47+2:15(50)1:21+0:51(46)1:08+0:17(25)0:38+0:09(9)0:43+0:08(15)0:28+0:09(21)1:24+0:38(37)0:54+0:12(29)
13:57+4:05(30)15:26+5:14(32)16:04+4:55(31)16:48+4:52(30)17:14+4:56(30)17:49+5:16(29)19:53+6:49(36)20:32+6:39(30)21:10+6:47(30)
3:01+0:30(13)1:29+1:11(39)0:380:00(1)0:440:00(1)0:26+0:11(41)0:35+0:20(41)2:04+1:33(45)0:39+0:04(4)0:38+0:14(30)
23:20+8:14(39)23:49+8:15(39)23:57+8:14(36)
2:10+1:33(48)0:29+0:03(9)0:080:00(1)
 
37510Kobr Tomáš 24:064:18+2:53(49)4:58+2:57(49)5:30+2:49(47)6:44+3:03(46)7:28+3:06(46)8:20+3:19(45)8:39+3:15(44)10:07+3:48(43)10:52+3:44(42)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer4:18+2:53(49)0:40+0:08(18)0:32+0:02(4)1:14+0:23(31)0:44+0:15(22)0:52+0:17(32)0:190:00(1)1:28+0:42(41)0:45+0:03(6)
14:01+4:09(32)15:27+5:15(33)16:30+5:21(34)17:18+5:22(32)17:40+5:22(32)18:03+5:30(31)21:04+8:00(40)21:47+7:54(40)22:35+8:12(40)
3:09+0:38(18)1:26+1:08(38)1:03+0:25(36)0:48+0:04(4)0:22+0:07(23)0:23+0:08(26)3:01+2:30(48)0:43+0:08(8)0:48+0:24(38)
23:25+8:19(40)23:57+8:23(40)24:06+8:23(37)15:00
0:50+0:13(12)0:32+0:06(26)0:09+0:01(2)*59
 
38509Luštický Martin 26:081:43+0:18(19)2:27+0:26(19)4:43+2:02(45)5:44+2:03(43)6:28+2:06(39)7:04+2:03(36)7:53+2:29(40)8:53+2:34(33)9:45+2:37(31)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov1:43+0:18(19)0:44+0:12(32)2:16+1:46(47)1:01+0:10(14)0:44+0:15(22)0:36+0:01(2)0:49+0:30(46)1:00+0:14(8)0:52+0:10(26)
13:07+3:15(23)17:17+7:05(43)18:24+7:15(42)19:15+7:19(42)19:52+7:34(42)21:00+8:27(41)23:08+10:04(42)23:44+9:51(41)24:20+9:57(41)
3:22+0:51(26)4:10+3:52(49)1:07+0:29(39)0:51+0:07(8)0:37+0:22(49)1:08+0:53(46)2:08+1:37(46)0:36+0:01(2)0:36+0:12(27)
25:22+10:16(41)25:55+10:21(41)26:08+10:25(38)
1:02+0:25(31)0:33+0:07(32)0:13+0:05(42)
 
39491Lenner Miroslav 26:231:57+0:32(37)2:35+0:34(27)3:13+0:32(19)4:15+0:34(13)4:56+0:34(15)7:44+2:43(43)8:15+2:51(42)9:18+2:59(40)10:03+2:55(38)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:57+0:32(37)0:38+0:06(13)0:38+0:08(18)1:02+0:11(17)0:41+0:12(15)2:48+2:13(50)0:31+0:12(31)1:03+0:17(12)0:45+0:03(6)
19:14+9:22(48)19:46+9:34(47)20:47+9:38(46)21:58+10:02(45)22:19+10:01(45)22:40+10:07(44)23:15+10:11(44)24:05<