Rumcajsovy míle 2014ne 17.8.2014 19:28
Výsledky s mezičasy - Etapa 1vytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
D10 (10)1,5 km 50 m5 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(64)2(95)3(96)4(97)5(100)C
 
111Martanová Lea 11:392:360:00(1)4:220:00(1)6:080:00(1)9:250:00(1)11:110:00(1)11:390:00(1)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer2:360:00(1)1:460:00(1)1:460:00(1)3:170:00(1)1:460:00(1)0:280:00(1)
 
22Průšková Tereza 19:274:10+1:34(5)7:44+3:22(8)10:58+4:50(5)15:41+6:16(4)18:54+7:43(2)19:27+7:48(2)
STB STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor4:10+1:34(5)3:34+1:48(10)3:14+1:28(4)4:43+1:26(2)3:13+1:27(3)0:33+0:05(3)
 
37Haková Michaela 19:353:46+1:10(4)7:07+2:45(5)10:22+4:14(4)15:48+6:23(5)18:55+7:44(3)19:35+7:56(3)
PGP PGP - SK Praga3:46+1:10(4)3:21+1:35(9)3:15+1:29(5)5:26+2:09(6)3:07+1:21(2)0:40+0:12(10)
 
44Johanna Neumann 21:114:28+1:52(6)6:35+2:13(4)9:14+3:06(2)14:09+4:44(2)20:37+9:26(4)21:11+9:32(4)
31D DE - SV Lengefeld4:28+1:52(6)2:07+0:21(3)2:39+0:53(3)4:55+1:38(3)6:28+4:42(6)0:34+0:06(5)
 
512Bartošová Marie 22:265:32+2:56(8)7:21+2:59(6)9:44+3:36(3)15:03+5:38(3)21:54+10:43(5)22:26+10:47(5)
MLA MLA - MLOK Mariánské Lázně5:32+2:56(8)1:49+0:03(2)2:23+0:37(2)5:19+2:02(5)6:51+5:05(9)0:32+0:04(2)
 
65Pračková Ema 23:023:19+0:43(2)5:32+1:10(2)12:46+6:38(7)18:03+8:38(6)22:29+11:18(6)23:02+11:23(6)
RIC RIC - OB Říčany3:19+0:43(2)2:13+0:27(4)7:14+5:28(9)5:17+2:00(4)4:26+2:40(4)0:33+0:05(3)
 
714Malečková Hana 23:354:55+2:19(7)7:40+3:18(7)11:12+5:04(6)18:05+8:40(7)22:59+11:48(7)23:35+11:56(7)
PGP PGP - SK Praga4:55+2:19(7)2:45+0:59(6)3:32+1:46(6)6:53+3:36(7)4:54+3:08(5)0:36+0:08(6)
 
89Hegnerová Adéla 32:519:11+6:35(9)12:08+7:46(9)15:58+9:50(8)25:38+16:13(8)32:12+21:01(8)32:51+21:12(8)
LPM LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň9:11+6:35(9)2:57+1:11(7)3:50+2:04(8)9:40+6:23(8)6:34+4:48(7)0:39+0:11(9)
 
91Benešová Michaela 33:209:37+7:01(10)12:34+8:12(10)16:21+10:13(9)26:01+16:36(9)32:43+21:32(9)33:20+21:41(9)
SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichův Hradec9:37+7:01(10)2:57+1:11(7)3:47+2:01(7)9:40+6:23(8)6:42+4:56(8)0:37+0:09(8)
 
 
3Šauli Kateřina disk3:35+0:59(3)5:53+1:31(3)-----13:3816:0216:38
VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň3:35+0:59(3)2:18+0:32(5)7:452:240:36+0:08(6)
 
 
 
 
D10N (4)2,0 km 55 m4 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(94)2(95)3(101)4(100)C
 
116Řeháková Andrea 16:414:110:00(1)8:290:00(1)13:130:00(1)16:050:00(1)16:410:00(1)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín4:110:00(1)4:180:00(1)4:440:00(1)2:520:00(1)0:360:00(1)
 
219Zemková Pavlína 24:365:10+0:59(2)11:55+3:26(2)19:46+6:33(2)23:58+7:53(2)24:36+7:55(2)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný5:10+0:59(2)6:45+2:27(2)7:51+3:07(2)4:12+1:20(3)0:38+0:02(2)
 
317Lošťáková Sára 32:4111:28+7:17(3)19:49+11:20(3)27:48+14:35(3)31:59+15:54(3)32:41+16:00(3)
LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic11:28+7:17(3)8:21+4:03(3)7:59+3:15(3)4:11+1:19(2)0:42+0:06(3)
 
 
20Lošťáková Ela disk12:27+8:16(4)27:19+18:50(4)42:42+29:29(4)-----32:07
LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic12:27+8:16(4)14:52+10:34(4)15:23+10:39(4)*96
 
 
 
 
D12 (10)1,6 km 95 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(39)2(94)3(48)4(95)5(96)6(97)7(100)C
 
134Martanová Elin 16:222:13+0:09(2)3:460:00(1)5:550:00(1)8:380:00(1)10:350:00(1)14:330:00(1)15:570:00(1)16:220:00(1)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer2:13+0:09(2)1:330:00(1)2:090:00(1)2:43+0:13(3)1:57+0:07(3)3:580:00(1)1:240:00(1)0:250:00(1)
 
230Thýnová Martina 20:092:29+0:25(3)4:08+0:22(3)7:13+1:18(2)10:55+2:17(3)12:45+2:10(3)17:31+2:58(2)19:37+3:40(2)20:09+3:47(2)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:29+0:25(3)1:39+0:06(2)3:05+0:56(3)3:42+1:12(5)1:500:00(1)4:46+0:48(4)2:06+0:42(5)0:32+0:07(5)
 
332Štreglová Zuzana 20:242:040:00(1)4:00+0:14(2)7:54+1:59(3)10:24+1:46(2)12:39+2:04(2)18:24+3:51(3)19:57+4:00(3)20:24+4:02(3)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:040:00(1)1:56+0:23(4)3:54+1:45(4)2:300:00(1)2:15+0:25(4)5:45+1:47(7)1:33+0:09(2)0:27+0:02(2)
 
425Sanna Karin 22:442:34+0:30(4)4:34+0:48(4)9:50+3:55(4)13:20+4:42(4)15:49+5:14(4)20:22+5:49(4)22:11+6:14(4)22:44+6:22(4)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:34+0:30(4)2:00+0:27(5)5:16+3:07(5)3:30+1:00(4)2:29+0:39(6)4:33+0:35(3)1:49+0:25(3)0:33+0:08(7)
 
528Pušová Bára 24:112:40+0:36(5)7:07+3:21(8)9:53+3:58(5)14:53+6:15(5)16:47+6:12(5)21:33+7:00(5)23:38+7:41(5)24:11+7:49(5)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:40+0:36(5)4:27+2:54(9)2:46+0:37(2)5:00+2:30(6)1:54+0:04(2)4:46+0:48(4)2:05+0:41(4)0:33+0:08(7)
 
631Lena Neumann 26:004:06+2:02(8)5:54+2:08(5)13:09+7:14(7)15:40+7:02(6)17:55+7:20(6)22:12+7:39(6)25:29+9:32(6)26:00+9:38(6)
31D DE - SV Lengefeld4:06+2:02(8)1:48+0:15(3)7:15+5:06(7)2:31+0:01(2)2:15+0:25(4)4:17+0:19(2)3:17+1:53(7)0:31+0:06(3)
 
729Nešporová Marie 35:004:35+2:31(9)7:16+3:30(9)14:35+8:40(8)20:46+12:08(7)24:58+14:23(7)31:06+16:33(7)34:28+18:31(7)35:00+18:38(7)
TTR TTR - OOB Třebíč4:35+2:31(9)2:41+1:08(7)7:19+5:10(8)6:11+3:41(7)4:12+2:22(8)6:08+2:10(8)3:22+1:58(8)0:32+0:07(5)
 
824Nádeníčková Iva 39:313:27+1:23(6)6:15+2:29(6)11:42+5:47(6)21:35+12:57(8)25:31+14:56(8)31:12+16:39(8)39:00+23:03(8)39:31+23:09(8)
NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra Nejdek3:27+1:23(6)2:48+1:15(8)5:27+3:18(6)9:53+7:23(9)3:56+2:06(7)5:41+1:43(6)7:48+6:24(9)0:31+0:06(3)
 
926Adamovská Kateřina 41:063:54+1:50(7)6:27+2:41(7)20:39+14:44(9)26:50+18:12(9)31:08+20:33(9)37:25+22:52(9)40:27+24:30(9)41:06+24:44(9)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk3:54+1:50(7)2:33+1:00(6)14:12+12:03(9)6:11+3:41(7)4:18+2:28(9)6:17+2:19(9)3:02+1:38(6)0:39+0:14(9)
 
 
33Kulpa Natalia disk5:16+3:12(10)14:52+11:06(10)---------------62:5568:5970:03
23P PL - OK!Sport5:16+3:12(10)9:36+8:03(10)48:036:041:04+0:39(10)
 
 
 
 
D14 (16)1,6 km 95 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(39)2(94)3(48)4(95)5(96)6(97)7(100)C
 
150Thýnová Nikola 15:251:570:00(1)3:30+0:06(2)5:28+0:01(2)7:270:00(1)9:150:00(1)12:460:00(1)14:560:00(1)15:250:00(1)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové1:570:00(1)1:33+0:12(4)1:580:00(1)1:590:00(1)1:48+0:05(6)3:31+0:06(3)2:10+0:43(7)0:290:00(1)
 
240Pavlíková Markéta 15:381:58+0:01(3)3:31+0:07(3)5:42+0:15(3)8:14+0:47(3)10:00+0:45(3)13:41+0:55(3)15:08+0:12(2)15:38+0:13(2)
CHA CHA - OK Chrastava1:58+0:01(3)1:33+0:12(4)2:11+0:13(5)2:32+0:33(5)1:46+0:03(4)3:41+0:16(5)1:270:00(1)0:30+0:01(5)
 
338Kosová Tereza 15:561:570:00(1)3:240:00(1)5:270:00(1)8:41+1:14(4)10:29+1:14(4)13:54+1:08(4)15:27+0:31(3)15:56+0:31(3)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad1:570:00(1)1:27+0:06(2)2:03+0:05(3)3:14+1:15(9)1:48+0:05(6)3:250:00(1)1:33+0:06(2)0:290:00(1)
 
448Šklíbová Veronika 16:101:59+0:02(4)3:44+0:20(4)5:46+0:19(4)7:47+0:20(2)9:41+0:26(2)13:36+0:50(2)15:40+0:44(4)16:10+0:45(4)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad1:59+0:02(4)1:45+0:24(8)2:02+0:04(2)2:01+0:02(2)1:54+0:11(8)3:55+0:30(9)2:04+0:37(6)0:30+0:01(5)
 
552Dolejší Kateřina 17:123:07+1:10(9)4:39+1:15(6)6:54+1:27(6)9:11+1:44(5)11:14+1:59(6)14:44+1:58(5)16:43+1:47(5)17:12+1:47(5)
STB STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor3:07+1:10(9)1:32+0:11(3)2:15+0:17(6)2:17+0:18(3)2:03+0:20(10)3:30+0:05(2)1:59+0:32(5)0:290:00(1)
 
647Vojtíšková Viktorie 18:342:04+0:07(5)4:00+0:36(5)6:32+1:05(5)9:21+1:54(6)11:06+1:51(5)15:46+3:00(7)17:59+3:03(6)18:34+3:09(6)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:04+0:07(5)1:56+0:35(9)2:32+0:34(8)2:49+0:50(7)1:45+0:02(2)4:40+1:15(13)2:13+0:46(8)0:35+0:06(14)
 
751Černá Kateřina 20:153:29+1:32(11)4:50+1:26(8)7:10+1:43(7)9:53+2:26(7)11:36+2:21(7)15:18+2:32(6)19:46+4:50(7)20:15+4:50(7)
MLA MLA - MLOK Mariánské Lázně3:29+1:32(11)1:210:00(1)2:20+0:22(7)2:43+0:44(6)1:430:00(1)3:42+0:17(7)4:28+3:01(14)0:290:00(1)
 
843Straková Veronika 20:282:51+0:54(8)5:18+1:54(11)7:54+2:27(9)10:15+2:48(8)12:21+3:06(8)16:40+3:54(8)19:57+5:01(8)20:28+5:03(8)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný2:51+0:54(8)2:27+1:06(12)2:36+0:38(9)2:21+0:22(4)2:06+0:23(12)4:19+0:54(11)3:17+1:50(12)0:31+0:02(8)
 
941Tumová Adéla 21:022:50+0:53(7)4:51+1:27(9)7:37+2:10(8)10:42+3:15(9)13:09+3:54(9)17:25+4:39(9)20:28+5:32(9)21:02+5:37(9)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:50+0:53(7)2:01+0:40(11)2:46+0:48(11)3:05+1:06(8)2:27+0:44(16)4:16+0:51(10)3:03+1:36(11)0:34+0:05(12)
 
1039Vejražková Róza 21:175:16+3:19(13)6:56+3:32(13)9:06+3:39(11)13:10+5:43(10)15:31+6:16(10)19:02+6:16(10)20:43+5:47(10)21:17+5:52(10)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín5:16+3:19(13)1:40+0:19(7)2:10+0:12(4)4:04+2:05(14)2:21+0:38(14)3:31+0:06(3)1:41+0:14(3)0:34+0:05(12)
 
1142Držková Berenika 23:342:11+0:14(6)4:41+1:17(7)7:57+2:30(10)13:26+5:59(11)15:50+6:35(11)20:10+7:24(11)22:59+8:03(11)23:34+8:09(11)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:11+0:14(6)2:30+1:09(13)3:16+1:18(12)5:29+3:30(15)2:24+0:41(15)4:20+0:55(12)2:49+1:22(10)0:35+0:06(14)
 
1245Nádeníčková Pavla 25:293:38+1:41(12)5:13+1:49(10)14:01+8:34(13)17:15+9:48(13)19:00+9:45(13)22:43+9:57(13)24:57+10:01(12)25:29+10:04(12)
NEJ NEJ - TJ Jiskra Nejdek3:38+1:41(12)1:35+0:14(6)8:48+6:50(14)3:14+1:15(9)1:45+0:02(2)3:43+0:18(8)2:14+0:47(9)0:32+0:03(9)
 
1346Svobodová Anna 27:596:35+4:38(14)8:33+5:09(14)11:09+5:42(12)14:25+6:58(12)16:24+7:09(12)22:07+9:21(12)27:27+12:31(13)27:59+12:34(13)
KTA KTA - SK Kotnov Tábor6:35+4:38(14)1:58+0:37(10)2:36+0:38(9)3:16+1:17(12)1:59+0:16(9)5:43+2:18(15)5:20+3:53(15)0:32+0:03(9)
 
1444Ash Kristina 32:053:20+1:23(10)6:21+2:57(12)15:12+9:45(14)18:26+10:59(14)20:29+11:14(14)26:11+13:25(14)31:32+16:36(14)32:05+16:40(14)
OCB OCB - OC České Budějovice3:20+1:23(10)3:01+1:40(15)8:51+6:53(15)3:14+1:15(9)2:03+0:20(10)5:42+2:17(14)5:21+3:54(16)0:33+0:04(11)
 
1537Matějková Barbora 41:0513:27+11:30(15)16:53+13:29(15)29:54+24:27(15)33:17+25:50(15)35:04+25:49(15)38:45+25:59(15)40:35+25:39(15)41:05+25:40(15)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín13:27+11:30(15)3:26+2:05(16)13:01+11:03(16)3:23+1:24(13)1:47+0:04(5)3:41+0:16(5)1:50+0:23(4)0:30+0:01(5)
 
1653Blahová Pavla 89:3642:18+40:21(16)45:01+41:37(16)50:50+45:23(16)75:38+68:11(16)77:49+68:34(16)84:56+72:10(16)88:50+73:54(16)89:36+74:11(16)
EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha42:18+40:21(16)2:43+1:22(14)5:49+3:51(13)24:48+22:49(16)2:11+0:28(13)7:07+3:42(16)3:54+2:27(13)0:46+0:17(16)
 
 
 
 
D16 (8)1,7 km 105 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(42)2(39)3(44)4(84)5(75)6(95)7(77)8(104)9(91)
10(100)C
 
161Janoušková Lucie 22:280:580:00(1)3:10+0:53(4)4:47+0:35(3)7:19+0:09(2)9:32+0:08(2)10:370:00(1)13:18+0:14(2)17:580:00(1)20:550:00(1)
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor0:580:00(1)2:12+1:02(6)1:370:00(1)2:320:00(1)2:130:00(1)1:050:00(1)2:41+0:23(3)4:40+1:12(4)2:570:00(1)
22:030:00(1)22:280:00(1)
1:080:00(1)0:250:00(1)
 
263Voltrová Alena 24:271:24+0:26(5)3:16+0:59(5)5:12+1:00(4)8:06+0:56(3)10:25+1:01(3)11:48+1:11(3)14:40+1:36(3)19:05+1:07(3)22:46+1:51(2)
ROZ ROZ - OK Roztoky1:24+0:26(5)1:52+0:42(5)1:56+0:19(3)2:54+0:22(2)2:19+0:06(3)1:23+0:18(4)2:52+0:34(4)4:25+0:57(3)3:41+0:44(2)
23:58+1:55(2)24:27+1:59(2)
1:12+0:04(2)0:29+0:04(3)
 
357Semrádová Jana 25:031:07+0:09(2)2:170:00(1)4:120:00(1)7:100:00(1)9:240:00(1)10:46+0:09(2)13:040:00(1)18:02+0:04(2)23:14+2:19(3)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň1:07+0:09(2)1:100:00(1)1:55+0:18(2)2:58+0:26(3)2:14+0:01(2)1:22+0:17(3)2:180:00(1)4:58+1:30(5)5:12+2:15(6)
24:35+2:32(3)25:03+2:35(3)
1:21+0:13(4)0:28+0:03(2)
 
464Dundáčková Julie 29:351:11+0:13(3)2:36+0:19(3)6:57+2:45(6)12:00+4:50(5)15:31+6:07(4)17:40+7:03(5)20:19+7:15(4)23:47+5:49(4)27:47+6:52(4)
SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichův Hradec1:11+0:13(3)1:25+0:15(3)4:21+2:44(7)5:03+2:31(4)3:31+1:18(5)2:09+1:04(7)2:39+0:21(2)3:280:00(1)4:00+1:03(3)
28:59+6:56(4)29:35+7:07(4)
1:12+0:04(2)0:36+0:11(6)
 
559Kolářová Johana 31:031:12+0:14(4)2:24+0:07(2)4:43+0:31(2)10:04+2:54(4)15:52+6:28(5)17:27+6:50(4)21:02+7:58(5)25:00+7:02(5)29:06+8:11(5)
PGP PGP - SK Praga1:12+0:14(4)1:12+0:02(2)2:19+0:42(4)5:21+2:49(5)5:48+3:35(6)1:35+0:30(5)3:35+1:17(6)3:58+0:30(2)4:06+1:09(5)
30:33+8:30(5)31:03+8:35(5)
1:27+0:19(6)0:30+0:05(4)
 
662Svobodová Jana 44:291:33+0:35(6)5:24+3:07(7)9:19+5:07(7)17:41+10:31(7)28:02+18:38(7)29:23+18:46(7)32:35+19:31(7)38:31+20:33(7)42:34+21:39(6)
KTA KTA - SK Kotnov Tábor1:33+0:35(6)3:51+2:41(8)3:55+2:18(6)8:22+5:50(6)10:21+8:08(8)1:21+0:16(2)3:12+0:54(5)5:56+2:28(6)4:03+1:06(4)
43:59+21:56(6)44:29+22:01(6)
1:25+0:17(5)0:30+0:05(4)
 
766Lišková Hana 49:421:36+0:38(7)3:57+1:40(6)6:56+2:44(5)16:18+9:08(6)18:47+9:23(6)20:30+9:53(6)26:21+13:17(6)37:14+19:16(6)44:38+23:43(7)
KPY KPY - SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.1:36+0:38(7)2:21+1:11(7)2:59+1:22(5)9:22+6:50(7)2:29+0:16(4)1:43+0:38(6)5:51+3:33(8)10:53+7:25(8)7:24+4:27(7)
48:57+26:54(7)49:42+27:14(7)
4:19+3:11(7)0:45+0:20(8)
 
858Glöcknerová Anna 81:439:14+8:16(8)10:45+8:28(8)32:48+28:36(8)44:32+37:22(8)51:11+41:47(8)53:53+43:16(8)58:24+45:20(8)68:42+50:44(8)76:34+55:39(8)
KUL KUL - KOB Ústí nad Labem9:14+8:16(8)1:31+0:21(4)22:03+20:26(8)11:44+9:12(8)6:39+4:26(7)2:42+1:37(8)4:31+2:13(7)10:18+6:50(7)7:52+4:55(8)
81:00+58:57(8)81:43+59:15(8)
4:26+3:18(8)0:43+0:18(7)
 
 
 
 
D18 (5)1,8 km 115 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(34)3(43)4(76)5(53)6(71)7(47)8(79)9(82)
10(83)11(92)12(100)C
 
172Veljačiková Hana 27:471:290:00(1)2:520:00(1)4:140:00(1)10:000:00(1)11:040:00(1)13:040:00(1)15:220:00(1)19:520:00(1)21:200:00(1)
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha1:290:00(1)1:230:00(1)1:220:00(1)5:46+0:47(2)1:040:00(1)2:00+0:40(5)2:180:00(1)4:30+0:09(2)1:280:00(1)
23:180:00(1)25:550:00(1)27:200:00(1)27:470:00(1)
1:58+0:23(2)2:370:00(1)1:250:00(1)0:270:00(1)
 
276Voltrová Hana 33:001:42+0:13(3)3:14+0:22(2)5:01+0:47(2)10:000:00(1)11:44+0:40(2)13:07+0:03(2)16:07+0:45(2)20:28+0:36(2)22:11+0:51(2)
ROZ ROZ - OK Roztoky1:42+0:13(3)1:32+0:09(2)1:47+0:25(2)4:590:00(1)1:44+0:40(4)1:23+0:03(2)3:00+0:42(3)4:210:00(1)1:43+0:15(2)
24:52+1:34(2)30:25+4:30(2)32:25+5:05(2)33:00+5:13(2)32:27
2:41+1:06(3)5:33+2:56(5)2:00+0:35(3)0:35+0:08(4)*100
 
375Parkanová Veronika 37:051:40+0:11(2)3:18+0:26(3)6:01+1:47(3)16:14+6:14(4)17:37+6:33(4)19:09+6:05(4)22:04+6:42(3)26:51+6:59(3)29:46+8:26(3)
SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichův Hradec1:40+0:11(2)1:38+0:15(3)2:43+1:21(4)10:13+5:14(5)1:23+0:19(2)1:32+0:12(3)2:55+0:37(2)4:47+0:26(3)2:55+1:27(5)
31:21+8:03(3)34:53+8:58(3)36:31+9:11(3)37:05+9:18(3)
1:350:00(1)3:32+0:55(3)1:38+0:13(2)0:34+0:07(3)
 
478Myslivcová Markéta 40:501:45+0:16(4)3:59+1:07(4)6:31+2:17(4)16:02+6:02(3)17:29+6:25(3)18:49+5:45(3)23:47+8:25(4)28:52+9:00(4)30:47+9:27(4)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové1:45+0:16(4)2:14+0:51(4)2:32+1:10(3)9:31+4:32(3)1:27+0:23(3)1:200:00(1)4:58+2:40(4)5:05+0:44(4)1:55+0:27(3)
34:54+11:36(4)38:05+12:10(4)40:18+12:58(4)40:50+13:03(4)
4:07+2:32(5)3:11+0:34(2)2:13+0:48(4)0:32+0:05(2)
 
574Svěchotová Natálie 58:522:18+0:49(5)6:12+3:20(5)10:22+6:08(5)20:24+10:24(5)23:43+12:39(5)25:40+12:36(5)31:54+16:32(5)44:27+24:35(5)47:02+25:42(5)
MOV MOV - SKOB Ostrava2:18+0:49(5)3:54+2:31(5)4:10+2:48(5)10:02+5:03(4)3:19+2:15(5)1:57+0:37(4)6:14+3:56(5)12:33+8:12(5)2:35+1:07(4)
49:56+26:38(5)54:41+28:46(5)58:12+30:52(5)58:52+31:05(5)
2:54+1:19(4)4:45+2:08(4)3:31+2:06(5)0:40+0:13(5)
 
 
 
 
D20 (2)1,8 km 115 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(34)3(43)4(76)5(53)6(71)7(47)8(79)9(82)
10(83)11(92)12(100)C
 
182Košková Anička 40:401:220:00(1)2:450:00(1)4:440:00(1)10:230:00(1)11:390:00(1)12:530:00(1)19:320:00(1)23:260:00(1)24:520:00(1)
LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec1:220:00(1)1:230:00(1)1:590:00(1)5:390:00(1)1:160:00(1)1:140:00(1)6:390:00(1)3:540:00(1)1:260:00(1)
26:180:00(1)38:440:00(1)40:070:00(1)40:400:00(1)
1:260:00(1)12:26+4:52(2)1:230:00(1)0:33+0:06(2)
 
281Galatíková Lucie 48:521:28+0:06(2)3:35+0:50(2)6:14+1:30(2)12:33+2:10(2)17:26+5:47(2)19:51+6:58(2)26:33+7:01(2)32:09+8:43(2)36:28+11:36(2)
SBR SBR - SKOB Bruntál1:28+0:06(2)2:07+0:44(2)2:39+0:40(2)6:19+0:40(2)4:53+3:37(2)2:25+1:11(2)6:42+0:03(2)5:36+1:42(2)4:19+2:53(2)
39:01+12:43(2)46:35+7:51(2)48:25+8:18(2)48:52+8:12(2)
2:33+1:07(2)7:340:00(1)1:50+0:27(2)0:270:00(1)
 
 
 
 
D21A (44)2,2 km 160 m16 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(38)2(33)3(36)4(45)5(51)6(53)7(56)8(57)9(61)
10(63)11(65)12(104)13(80)14(83)15(93)16(100)C
 
1110Hermanová Zuzana 24:422:04+0:14(4)2:49+0:17(4)4:17+0:48(5)5:52+0:28(2)8:16+0:31(2)9:03+0:19(2)10:08+0:05(2)10:54+0:09(2)12:200:00(1)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:04+0:14(4)0:45+0:13(10)1:28+0:38(28)1:35+0:05(3)2:24+0:14(5)0:47+0:10(8)1:050:00(1)0:46+0:04(4)1:260:00(1)
13:100:00(1)14:060:00(1)18:100:00(1)19:380:00(1)21:160:00(1)23:320:00(1)24:140:00(1)24:420:00(1)
0:50+0:17(13)0:56+0:18(13)4:04+0:10(2)1:28+0:33(16)1:38+0:21(8)2:16+0:05(2)0:42+0:02(3)0:28+0:05(5)
 
2109Rufferová Iva 25:052:06+0:16(5)2:48+0:16(3)4:17+0:48(5)5:55+0:31(4)8:22+0:37(4)9:04+0:20(4)10:30+0:27(4)11:12+0:27(3)12:40+0:20(2)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov2:06+0:16(5)0:42+0:10(6)1:29+0:39(30)1:38+0:08(4)2:27+0:17(9)0:42+0:05(3)1:26+0:21(10)0:420:00(1)1:28+0:02(2)
13:27+0:17(2)14:32+0:26(2)19:01+0:51(2)20:03+0:25(2)21:21+0:05(2)23:41+0:09(2)24:33+0:19(2)25:05+0:23(2)
0:47+0:14(9)1:05+0:27(18)4:29+0:35(4)1:02+0:07(2)1:18+0:01(2)2:20+0:09(5)0:52+0:12(20)0:32+0:09(24)
 
3126Przyczková Michaela 26:501:500:00(1)2:320:00(1)3:290:00(1)5:240:00(1)7:450:00(1)8:440:00(1)10:030:00(1)10:450:00(1)13:02+0:42(3)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:500:00(1)0:42+0:10(6)0:57+0:07(3)1:55+0:25(15)2:21+0:11(3)0:59+0:22(22)1:19+0:14(5)0:420:00(1)2:17+0:51(21)
13:40+0:30(3)14:47+0:41(3)20:28+2:18(5)21:37+1:59(4)23:04+1:48(5)25:36+2:04(4)26:20+2:06(4)26:50+2:08(3)
0:38+0:05(3)1:07+0:29(19)5:41+1:47(26)1:09+0:14(5)1:27+0:10(5)2:32+0:21(9)0:44+0:04(7)0:30+0:07(12)
 
4117Čepová Daniela 26:543:00+1:10(32)3:32+1:00(15)5:28+1:59(28)7:06+1:42(18)9:30+1:45(16)10:07+1:23(13)11:31+1:28(9)12:15+1:30(7)15:20+3:00(10)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:00+1:10(32)0:320:00(1)1:56+1:06(38)1:38+0:08(4)2:24+0:14(5)0:370:00(1)1:24+0:19(9)0:44+0:02(3)3:05+1:39(36)
16:09+2:59(9)16:47+2:41(7)20:41+2:31(6)21:45+2:07(6)23:29+2:13(6)25:47+2:15(5)26:30+2:16(5)26:54+2:12(4)
0:49+0:16(12)0:380:00(1)3:540:00(1)1:04+0:09(4)1:44+0:27(12)2:18+0:07(4)0:43+0:03(4)0:24+0:01(2)
 
5118Mrázková Romana 28:052:32+0:42(11)3:05+0:33(5)4:09+0:40(3)6:03+0:39(6)8:23+0:38(5)9:03+0:19(2)10:25+0:22(3)11:44+0:59(4)13:26+1:06(4)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:32+0:42(11)0:33+0:01(3)1:04+0:14(10)1:54+0:24(13)2:20+0:10(2)0:40+0:03(2)1:22+0:17(8)1:19+0:37(28)1:42+0:16(6)
14:08+0:58(4)14:57+0:51(4)20:03+1:53(4)21:17+1:39(3)22:53+1:37(3)26:28+2:56(6)27:33+3:19(6)28:05+3:23(5)
0:42+0:09(5)0:49+0:11(4)5:06+1:12(13)1:14+0:19(11)1:36+0:19(7)3:35+1:24(32)1:05+0:25(35)0:32+0:09(24)
 
6101Krafková Lucie 30:022:39+0:49(17)3:38+1:06(19)4:41+1:12(15)6:36+1:12(13)8:46+1:01(8)9:30+0:46(7)12:59+2:56(17)14:12+3:27(15)16:49+4:29(17)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov2:39+0:49(17)0:59+0:27(22)1:03+0:13(6)1:55+0:25(15)2:100:00(1)0:44+0:07(6)3:29+2:24(41)1:13+0:31(23)2:37+1:11(27)
17:35+4:25(15)19:15+5:09(18)23:40+5:30(13)24:50+5:12(12)26:34+5:18(12)28:45+5:13(8)29:33+5:19(7)30:02+5:20(6)
0:46+0:13(7)1:40+1:02(35)4:25+0:31(3)1:10+0:15(7)1:44+0:27(12)2:110:00(1)0:48+0:08(12)0:29+0:06(8)
 
7124Hančová Petra 30:102:02+0:12(3)2:41+0:09(2)3:44+0:15(2)5:53+0:29(3)8:18+0:33(3)9:39+0:55(9)10:59+0:56(6)12:22+1:37(8)14:10+1:50(7)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:02+0:12(3)0:39+0:07(4)1:03+0:13(6)2:09+0:39(19)2:25+0:15(7)1:21+0:44(35)1:20+0:15(6)1:23+0:41(31)1:48+0:22(8)
15:03+1:53(7)15:53+1:47(6)20:57+2:47(7)22:08+2:30(7)24:12+2:56(7)26:28+2:56(6)29:37+5:23(8)30:10+5:28(7)
0:53+0:20(18)0:50+0:12(5)5:04+1:10(11)1:11+0:16(8)2:04+0:47(23)2:16+0:05(2)3:09+2:29(43)0:33+0:10(27)
 
8128Janatová Lucie 30:222:32+0:42(11)3:36+1:04(17)4:39+1:10(13)6:48+1:24(15)9:19+1:34(13)11:22+2:38(20)12:37+2:34(15)13:56+3:11(14)15:55+3:35(12)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:32+0:42(11)1:04+0:32(25)1:03+0:13(6)2:09+0:39(19)2:31+0:21(12)2:03+1:26(40)1:15+0:10(2)1:19+0:37(28)1:59+0:33(14)
16:47+3:37(11)17:46+3:40(9)22:43+4:33(9)24:06+4:28(9)25:56+4:40(9)28:56+5:24(9)29:49+5:35(9)30:22+5:40(8)
0:52+0:19(16)0:59+0:21(16)4:57+1:03(10)1:23+0:28(14)1:50+0:33(15)3:00+0:49(23)0:53+0:13(22)0:33+0:10(27)
 
9121Svobodová Jitka 30:443:08+1:18(38)4:08+1:36(31)6:02+2:33(32)7:46+2:22(25)11:03+3:18(25)11:54+3:10(23)13:28+3:25(21)14:14+3:29(16)16:45+4:25(16)
VSP VSP - USK Praha3:08+1:18(38)1:00+0:28(23)1:54+1:04(37)1:44+0:14(8)3:17+1:07(30)0:51+0:14(13)1:34+0:29(18)0:46+0:04(4)2:31+1:05(25)
17:39+4:29(16)19:06+5:00(17)23:40+5:30(13)24:52+5:14(13)26:32+5:16(11)29:19+5:47(11)30:17+6:03(10)30:44+6:02(9)
0:54+0:21(19)1:27+0:49(32)4:34+0:40(5)1:12+0:17(9)1:40+0:23(10)2:47+0:36(14)0:58+0:18(29)0:27+0:04(4)
 
1087Petrželová Tereza 30:552:50+1:00(26)3:48+1:16(23)5:49+2:20(31)8:09+2:45(27)10:46+3:01(23)11:39+2:55(22)13:16+3:13(20)14:15+3:30(17)16:16+3:56(13)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno2:50+1:00(26)0:58+0:26(20)2:01+1:11(40)2:20+0:50(28)2:37+0:27(15)0:53+0:16(15)1:37+0:32(20)0:59+0:17(15)2:01+0:35(16)
17:06+3:56(12)18:18+4:12(13)23:22+5:12(12)24:39+5:01(10)26:29+5:13(10)29:18+5:46(10)30:21+6:07(11)30:55+6:13(10)
0:50+0:17(13)1:12+0:34(25)5:04+1:10(11)1:17+0:22(12)1:50+0:33(15)2:49+0:38(16)1:03+0:23(34)0:34+0:11(31)
 
1184Píšová Monika 31:023:02+1:12(33)3:59+1:27(29)5:08+1:39(22)7:20+1:56(20)9:53+2:08(17)10:54+2:10(15)12:32+2:29(13)13:27+2:42(13)15:25+3:05(11)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka3:02+1:12(33)0:57+0:25(19)1:09+0:19(15)2:12+0:42(24)2:33+0:23(13)1:01+0:24(25)1:38+0:33(22)0:55+0:13(13)1:58+0:32(13)
16:20+3:10(10)17:46+3:40(9)23:08+4:58(11)24:45+5:07(11)27:11+5:55(15)29:45+6:13(12)30:32+6:18(12)31:02+6:20(11)
0:55+0:22(22)1:26+0:48(31)5:22+1:28(16)1:37+0:42(21)2:26+1:09(36)2:34+0:23(10)0:47+0:07(10)0:30+0:07(12)
 
12108Azebová Nina 31:282:52+1:02(28)3:56+1:24(26)5:13+1:44(24)7:27+2:03(21)10:11+2:26(18)11:07+2:23(17)12:34+2:31(14)13:23+2:38(12)16:54+4:34(18)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:52+1:02(28)1:04+0:32(25)1:17+0:27(20)2:14+0:44(26)2:44+0:34(20)0:56+0:19(18)1:27+0:22(11)0:49+0:07(7)3:31+2:05(39)
17:52+4:42(17)18:47+4:41(14)24:09+5:59(16)25:22+5:44(15)27:04+5:48(13)29:59+6:27(14)30:53+6:39(13)31:28+6:46(12)
0:58+0:25(27)0:55+0:17(11)5:22+1:28(16)1:13+0:18(10)1:42+0:25(11)2:55+0:44(21)0:54+0:14(23)0:35+0:12(36)
 
13105Kopcová Michaela 32:242:39+0:49(17)3:18+0:46(12)4:23+0:54(8)6:03+0:39(6)8:54+1:09(10)9:53+1:09(10)11:29+1:26(8)13:01+2:16(10)14:44+2:24(8)
KRN KRN - KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov2:39+0:49(17)0:39+0:07(4)1:05+0:15(11)1:40+0:10(6)2:51+0:41(21)0:59+0:22(22)1:36+0:31(19)1:32+0:50(33)1:43+0:17(7)
15:40+2:30(8)16:57+2:51(8)22:25+4:15(8)24:54+5:16(14)27:04+5:48(13)29:58+6:26(13)31:47+7:33(14)32:24+7:42(13)
0:56+0:23(25)1:17+0:39(30)5:28+1:34(19)2:29+1:34(37)2:10+0:53(27)2:54+0:43(20)1:49+1:09(41)0:37+0:14(41)
 
14102Smolková Kateřina 32:412:52+1:02(28)3:24+0:52(13)4:24+0:55(9)6:28+1:04(12)9:06+1:21(11)10:02+1:18(11)11:53+1:50(11)13:11+2:26(11)17:59+5:39(23)
PGP PGP - SK Praga2:52+1:02(28)0:320:00(1)1:00+0:10(4)2:04+0:34(18)2:38+0:28(16)0:56+0:19(18)1:51+0:46(28)1:18+0:36(27)4:48+3:22(43)
18:32+5:22(20)19:48+5:42(20)24:58+6:48(17)26:17+6:39(17)27:55+6:39(17)31:30+7:58(15)32:13+7:59(15)32:41+7:59(14)
0:330:00(1)1:16+0:38(27)5:10+1:16(14)1:19+0:24(13)1:38+0:21(8)3:35+1:24(32)0:43+0:03(4)0:28+0:05(5)
 
15112Choutková Magdalena 33:104:30+2:40(43)5:32+3:00(41)6:38+3:09(39)8:31+3:07(30)11:50+4:05(30)12:48+4:04(27)14:18+4:15(23)15:33+4:48(23)17:32+5:12(21)
SOB SOB - SOBSA4:30+2:40(43)1:02+0:30(24)1:06+0:16(13)1:53+0:23(12)3:19+1:09(31)0:58+0:21(21)1:30+0:25(14)1:15+0:33(24)1:59+0:33(14)
18:38+5:28(22)20:23+6:17(22)26:18+8:08(21)27:54+8:16(21)29:11+7:55(21)31:53+8:21(17)32:42+8:28(17)33:10+8:28(15)
1:06+0:33(31)1:45+1:07(37)5:55+2:01(29)1:36+0:41(20)1:170:00(1)2:42+0:31(11)0:49+0:09(14)0:28+0:05(5)
 
16116Benešová Jana 33:112:54+1:04(30)3:46+1:14(22)5:05+1:36(20)7:42+2:18(24)10:21+2:36(20)11:21+2:37(19)13:11+3:08(19)14:34+3:49(20)16:31+4:11(15)
SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichův Hradec2:54+1:04(30)0:52+0:20(16)1:19+0:29(22)2:37+1:07(34)2:39+0:29(17)1:00+0:23(24)1:50+0:45(26)1:23+0:41(31)1:57+0:31(12)
17:13+4:03(13)18:08+4:02(12)22:49+4:39(10)23:58+4:20(8)25:49+4:33(8)31:42+8:10(16)32:40+8:26(16)33:11+8:29(16)
0:42+0:09(5)0:55+0:17(11)4:41+0:47(7)1:09+0:14(5)1:51+0:34(17)5:53+3:42(41)0:58+0:18(29)0:31+0:08(16)
 
17111Kopáčková Iva 33:272:17+0:27(8)3:12+0:40(9)4:29+1:00(11)6:01+0:37(5)9:24+1:39(15)11:03+2:19(16)13:00+2:57(18)14:20+3:35(18)17:10+4:50(19)
CHT CHT - OOB SK Chrast2:17+0:27(8)0:55+0:23(18)1:17+0:27(20)1:32+0:02(2)3:23+1:13(33)1:39+1:02(37)1:57+0:52(29)1:20+0:38(30)2:50+1:24(33)
18:04+4:54(18)18:51+4:45(15)26:01+7:51(20)27:04+7:26(19)28:33+7:17(19)32:24+8:52(18)33:04+8:50(18)33:27+8:45(17)
0:54+0:21(19)0:47+0:09(3)7:10+3:16(38)1:03+0:08(3)1:29+0:12(6)3:51+1:40(35)0:400:00(1)0:230:00(1)
 
18119Folbrechtová Šárka 34:012:33+0:43(15)5:57+3:25(43)8:12+4:43(43)10:25+5:01(42)12:54+5:09(37)13:38+4:54(34)14:54+4:51(27)15:43+4:58(25)17:19+4:59(20)
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor2:33+0:43(15)3:24+2:52(44)2:15+1:25(41)2:13+0:43(25)2:29+0:19(10)0:44+0:07(6)1:16+0:11(3)0:49+0:07(7)1:36+0:10(4)
18:13+5:03(19)18:55+4:49(16)23:45+5:35(15)25:25+5:47(16)27:28+6:12(16)32:38+9:06(19)33:32+9:18(20)34:01+9:19(18)
0:54+0:21(19)0:42+0:04(2)4:50+0:56(9)1:40+0:45(24)2:03+0:46(22)5:10+2:59(40)0:54+0:14(23)0:29+0:06(8)
 
19106Šmidrkalová Monika 34:022:15+0:25(6)3:30+0:58(14)4:26+0:57(10)6:13+0:49(10)8:47+1:02(9)9:30+0:46(7)12:14+2:11(12)15:05+4:20(22)18:41+6:21(27)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka2:15+0:25(6)1:15+0:43(33)0:56+0:06(2)1:47+0:17(9)2:34+0:24(14)0:43+0:06(5)2:44+1:39(38)2:51+2:09(41)3:36+2:10(40)
19:47+6:37(25)20:55+6:49(23)26:24+8:14(22)28:25+8:47(22)29:47+8:31(22)32:38+9:06(19)33:28+9:14(19)34:02+9:20(19)
1:06+0:33(31)1:08+0:30(20)5:29+1:35(21)2:01+1:06(34)1:22+0:05(3)2:51+0:40(19)0:50+0:10(18)0:34+0:11(31)
 
20115Kolaja Ehlerová Jana 34:142:19+0:29(10)3:06+0:34(7)4:15+0:46(4)6:40+1:16(14)10:23+2:38(21)11:12+2:28(18)13:40+3:37(22)14:31+3:46(19)16:21+4:01(14)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer2:19+0:29(10)0:47+0:15(11)1:09+0:19(15)2:25+0:55(30)3:43+1:33(36)0:49+0:12(9)2:28+1:23(36)0:51+0:09(11)1:50+0:24(9)
17:21+4:11(14)20:13+6:07(21)25:41+7:31(19)27:11+7:33(20)29:06+7:50(20)32:58+9:26(21)33:45+9:31(21)34:14+9:32(20)
1:00+0:27(28)2:52+2:14(42)5:28+1:34(19)1:30+0:35(18)1:55+0:38(19)3:52+1:41(36)0:47+0:07(10)0:29+0:06(8)
 
21113Hrstková Vladěna 34:242:17+0:27(8)3:08+0:36(8)4:41+1:12(15)6:52+1:28(16)9:13+1:28(12)10:04+1:20(12)11:22+1:19(7)12:11+1:26(6)13:45+1:25(6)
ZBM ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno2:17+0:27(8)0:51+0:19(14)1:33+0:43(32)2:11+0:41(23)2:21+0:11(3)0:51+0:14(13)1:18+0:13(4)0:49+0:07(7)1:34+0:08(3)
14:32+1:22(6)18:05+3:59(11)25:26+7:16(18)26:21+6:43(18)28:12+6:56(18)33:02+9:30(22)33:51+9:37(22)34:24+9:42(21)
0:47+0:14(9)3:33+2:55(43)7:21+3:27(40)0:550:00(1)1:51+0:34(17)4:50+2:39(39)0:49+0:09(14)0:33+0:10(27)
23:3130:53
*80*91
 
2288Rychlá Pavlína 35:503:33+1:43(40)5:02+2:30(39)6:24+2:55(37)8:12+2:48(28)11:03+3:18(25)12:10+3:26(24)14:26+4:23(25)15:38+4:53(24)17:41+5:21(22)
KRN KRN - KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov3:33+1:43(40)1:29+0:57(39)1:22+0:32(25)1:48+0:18(10)2:51+0:41(21)1:07+0:30(28)2:16+1:11(34)1:12+0:30(22)2:03+0:37(18)
18:33+5:23(21)19:26+5:20(19)26:46+8:36(24)28:28+8:50(23)30:52+9:36(24)33:40+10:08(23)35:14+11:00(23)35:50+11:08(22)
0:52+0:19(16)0:53+0:15(8)7:20+3:26(39)1:42+0:47(26)2:24+1:07(35)2:48+0:37(15)1:34+0:54(40)0:36+0:13(38)
 
23114Dundrová Lucie 35:553:40+1:50(41)4:38+2:06(38)6:07+2:38(34)8:38+3:14(32)11:59+4:14(32)14:47+6:03(38)16:28+6:25(37)17:44+6:59(34)20:27+8:07(33)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov3:40+1:50(41)0:58+0:26(20)1:29+0:39(30)2:31+1:01(32)3:21+1:11(32)2:48+2:11(43)1:41+0:36(23)1:16+0:34(25)2:43+1:17(29)
21:07+7:57(31)22:03+7:57(29)27:32+9:22(27)29:09+9:31(26)31:08+9:52(25)34:30+10:58(25)35:24+11:10(24)35:55+11:13(23)
0:40+0:07(4)0:56+0:18(13)5:29+1:35(21)1:37+0:42(21)1:59+0:42(21)3:22+1:11(31)0:54+0:14(23)0:31+0:08(16)
 
2489Myslivcová Pavla 36:012:32+0:42(11)3:15+0:43(10)4:21+0:52(7)6:03+0:39(6)8:28+0:43(6)9:18+0:34(5)14:22+4:19(24)16:10+5:25(27)19:12+6:52(28)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:32+0:42(11)0:43+0:11(8)1:06+0:16(13)1:42+0:12(7)2:25+0:15(7)0:50+0:13(11)5:04+3:59(43)1:48+1:06(37)3:02+1:36(35)
20:09+6:59(27)21:01+6:55(26)26:49+8:39(25)28:56+9:18(24)31:09+9:53(26)34:26+10:54(24)35:27+11:13(25)36:01+11:19(24)
0:57+0:24(26)0:52+0:14(7)5:48+1:54(27)2:07+1:12(35)2:13+0:56(30)3:17+1:06(30)1:01+0:21(32)0:34+0:11(31)
 
24122Volfová Julie 36:012:34+0:44(16)4:36+2:04(37)7:29+4:00(41)9:31+4:07(40)12:10+4:25(33)13:05+4:21(29)14:46+4:43(26)17:37+6:52(33)19:48+7:28(31)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer2:34+0:44(16)2:02+1:30(42)2:53+2:03(43)2:02+0:32(17)2:39+0:29(17)0:55+0:18(17)1:41+0:36(23)2:51+2:09(41)2:11+0:45(20)
21:00+7:50(30)21:53+7:47(28)26:39+8:29(23)29:13+9:35(27)31:36+10:20(27)34:47+11:15(26)35:28+11:14(26)36:01+11:19(24)
1:12+0:39(33)0:53+0:15(8)4:46+0:52(8)2:34+1:39(38)2:23+1:06(33)3:11+1:00(26)0:41+0:01(2)0:33+0:10(27)
 
2698Bialožytová Tereza 36:372:45+0:55(21)3:53+1:21(25)5:18+1:49(26)8:54+3:30(34)11:53+4:08(31)13:11+4:27(30)15:00+4:57(28)16:09+5:24(26)18:15+5:55(24)
PGP PGP - SK Praga2:45+0:55(21)1:08+0:36(28)1:25+0:35(26)3:36+2:06(41)2:59+0:49(23)1:18+0:41(33)1:49+0:44(25)1:09+0:27(18)2:06+0:40(19)
19:17+6:07(23)20:55+6:49(23)28:19+10:09(29)30:17+10:39(28)32:23+11:07(28)35:08+11:36(28)36:00+11:46(27)36:37+11:55(26)
1:02+0:29(29)1:38+1:00(34)7:24+3:30(41)1:58+1:03(33)2:06+0:49(25)2:45+0:34(13)0:52+0:12(20)0:37+0:14(41)
 
2796Kamenická Kateřina 36:482:45+0:55(21)3:33+1:01(16)9:01+5:32(44)11:21+5:57(44)14:28+6:43(42)15:25+6:41(41)16:56+6:53(38)18:30+7:45(37)20:56+8:36(35)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:45+0:55(21)0:48+0:16(12)5:28+4:38(44)2:20+0:50(28)3:07+0:57(28)0:57+0:20(20)1:31+0:26(15)1:34+0:52(34)2:26+1:00(23)
21:44+8:34(32)23:24+9:18(33)28:51+10:41(31)30:25+10:47(29)32:31+11:15(29)35:20+11:48(29)36:16+12:02(29)36:48+12:06(27)
0:48+0:15(11)1:40+1:02(35)5:27+1:33(18)1:34+0:39(19)2:06+0:49(25)2:49+0:38(16)0:56+0:16(26)0:32+0:09(24)
 
28104Sklenářová Radka 36:502:15+0:25(6)3:38+1:06(19)4:39+1:10(13)7:34+2:10(23)11:30+3:45(27)13:36+4:52(33)17:35+7:32(39)18:29+7:44(36)21:47+9:27(38)
LCE LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice2:15+0:25(6)1:23+0:51(37)1:01+0:11(5)2:55+1:25(39)3:56+1:46(38)2:06+1:29(41)3:59+2:54(42)0:54+0:12(12)3:18+1:52(37)
22:33+9:23(35)23:49+9:43(35)29:09+10:59(33)30:55+11:17(31)33:00+11:44(31)35:26+11:54(30)36:15+12:01(28)36:50+12:08(28)
0:46+0:13(7)1:16+0:38(27)5:20+1:26(15)1:46+0:51(29)2:05+0:48(24)2:26+0:15(6)0:49+0:09(14)0:35+0:12(36)
 
2994Balcarová Jana 38:052:46+0:56(25)4:02+1:30(30)5:07+1:38(21)7:01+1:37(17)10:35+2:50(22)11:25+2:41(21)12:57+2:54(16)15:04+4:19(21)18:33+6:13(25)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:46+0:56(25)1:16+0:44(34)1:05+0:15(11)1:54+0:24(13)3:34+1:24(35)0:50+0:13(11)1:32+0:27(17)2:07+1:25(39)3:29+2:03(38)
19:46+6:36(24)20:57+6:51(25)27:14+9:04(26)28:58+9:20(25)30:47+9:31(23)35:06+11:34(27)37:31+13:17(30)38:05+13:23(29)
1:13+0:40(35)1:11+0:33(23)6:17+2:23(30)1:44+0:49(28)1:49+0:32(14)4:19+2:08(37)2:25+1:45(42)0:34+0:11(31)
 
3095Kožinová Jana 38:212:39+0:49(17)4:08+1:36(31)5:24+1:55(27)9:16+3:52(38)14:51+7:06(43)17:27+8:43(43)19:04+9:01(43)20:15+9:30(40)22:16+9:56(39)
PGP PGP - SK Praga2:39+0:49(17)1:29+0:57(39)1:16+0:26(19)3:52+2:22(43)5:35+3:25(42)2:36+1:59(42)1:37+0:32(20)1:11+0:29(20)2:01+0:35(16)
23:06+9:56(37)24:09+10:03(36)29:39+11:29(34)31:29+11:51(33)34:00+12:44(33)37:01+13:29(32)37:50+13:36(32)38:21+13:39(30)
0:50+0:17(13)1:03+0:25(17)5:30+1:36(23)1:50+0:55(30)2:31+1:14(37)3:01+0:50(24)0:49+0:09(14)0:31+0:08(16)
 
31103Bohunská Jana 38:233:02+1:12(33)4:30+1:58(36)6:06+2:37(33)8:58+3:34(35)12:43+4:58(36)13:50+5:06(35)15:40+5:37(33)16:45+6:00(30)18:36+6:16(26)
KRN KRN - KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov3:02+1:12(33)1:28+0:56(38)1:36+0:46(34)2:52+1:22(38)3:45+1:35(37)1:07+0:30(28)1:50+0:45(26)1:05+0:23(17)1:51+0:25(10)
19:48+6:38(26)21:01+6:55(26)27:34+9:24(28)31:02+11:24(32)33:43+12:27(32)36:59+13:27(31)37:47+13:33(31)38:23+13:41(31)
1:12+0:39(33)1:13+0:35(26)6:33+2:39(34)3:28+2:33(41)2:41+1:24(41)3:16+1:05(28)0:48+0:08(12)0:36+0:13(38)
 
32107Vlažná Lucie 38:443:03+1:13(35)5:45+3:13(42)7:06+3:37(40)9:49+4:25(41)13:48+6:03(40)14:52+6:08(39)16:19+6:16(36)17:06+6:21(31)19:27+7:07(30)
LCE LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice3:03+1:13(35)2:42+2:10(43)1:21+0:31(24)2:43+1:13(36)3:59+1:49(39)1:04+0:27(27)1:27+0:22(11)0:47+0:05(6)2:21+0:55(22)
20:58+7:48(29)23:22+9:16(32)29:54+11:44(35)32:03+12:25(34)34:15+12:59(34)37:11+13:39(33)38:10+13:56(33)38:44+14:02(32)
1:31+0:58(40)2:24+1:46(41)6:32+2:38(32)2:09+1:14(36)2:12+0:55(28)2:56+0:45(22)0:59+0:19(31)0:34+0:11(31)
 
33125Kociánová Lenka 39:243:04+1:14(36)3:56+1:24(26)4:59+1:30(18)7:09+1:45(19)12:56+5:11(38)14:14+5:30(37)15:45+5:42(34)16:42+5:57(29)21:34+9:14(37)
VBM VBM - VSK Mendelu Brno3:04+1:14(36)0:52+0:20(16)1:03+0:13(6)2:10+0:40(21)5:47+3:37(43)1:18+0:41(33)1:31+0:26(15)0:57+0:15(14)4:52+3:26(44)
22:29+9:19(34)23:39+9:33(34)31:39+13:29(37)33:03+13:25(36)35:35+14:19(35)38:03+14:31(34)38:54+14:40(34)39:24+14:42(33)
0:55+0:22(22)1:10+0:32(21)8:00+4:06(43)1:24+0:29(15)2:32+1:15(38)2:28+0:17(7)0:51+0:11(19)0:30+0:07(12)
 
3499Sedláčková Martina 41:042:32+0:42(11)3:15+0:43(10)5:38+2:09(29)9:17+3:53(39)12:18+4:33(34)14:01+5:17(36)16:14+6:11(35)18:08+7:23(35)20:48+8:28(34)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov2:32+0:42(11)0:43+0:11(8)2:23+1:33(42)3:39+2:09(42)3:01+0:51(24)1:43+1:06(39)2:13+1:08(33)1:54+1:12(38)2:40+1:14(28)
22:02+8:52(33)23:18+9:12(31)29:08+10:58(32)30:36+10:58(30)32:48+11:32(30)39:18+15:46(35)40:33+16:19(35)41:04+16:22(34)
1:14+0:41(36)1:16+0:38(27)5:50+1:56(28)1:28+0:33(16)2:12+0:55(28)6:30+4:19(42)1:15+0:35(37)0:31+0:08(16)
 
3597Kašparová Šárka 41:503:05+1:15(37)4:24+1:52(34)6:10+2:41(35)8:40+3:16(33)13:41+5:56(39)15:22+6:38(40)18:43+8:40(41)20:25+9:40(41)23:08+10:48(41)
AOP AOP - Přátelé orientačního běh3:05+1:15(37)1:19+0:47(35)1:46+0:56(36)2:30+1:00(31)5:01+2:51(40)1:41+1:04(38)3:21+2:16(40)1:42+1:00(35)2:43+1:17(29)
24:30+11:20(39)25:41+11:35(39)32:45+14:35(39)34:22+14:44(38)37:04+15:48(38)40:18+16:46(37)41:19+17:05(37)41:50+17:08(35)
1:22+0:49(38)1:11+0:33(23)7:04+3:10(37)1:37+0:42(21)2:42+1:25(42)3:14+1:03(27)1:01+0:21(32)0:31+0:08(16)
 
36120Flašarová Kristýna 41:553:44+1:54(42)5:06+2:34(40)6:25+2:56(38)8:35+3:11(31)11:37+3:52(28)12:47+4:03(26)18:54+8:51(42)21:20+10:35(42)23:54+11:34(43)
PGP PGP - SK Praga3:44+1:54(42)1:22+0:50(36)1:19+0:29(22)2:10+0:40(21)3:02+0:52(26)1:10+0:33(30)6:07+5:02(44)2:26+1:44(40)2:34+1:08(26)
24:57+11:47(40)25:55+11:49(40)32:54+14:44(40)34:46+15:08(39)37:06+15:50(39)40:22+16:50(38)41:18+17:04(36)41:55+17:13(36)
1:03+0:30(30)0:58+0:20(15)6:59+3:05(36)1:52+0:57(31)2:20+1:03(32)3:16+1:05(28)0:56+0:16(26)0:37+0:14(41)
 
3785Mertová Eva 41:575:01+3:11(44)6:09+3:37(44)7:45+4:16(42)10:51+5:27(43)17:35+9:50(44)18:28+9:44(44)20:34+10:31(44)21:33+10:48(43)23:29+11:09(42)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška5:01+3:11(44)1:08+0:36(28)1:36+0:46(34)3:06+1:36(40)6:44+4:34(44)0:53+0:16(15)2:06+1:01(31)0:59+0:17(15)1:56+0:30(11)
24:24+11:14(38)25:17+11:11(38)33:10+15:00(41)35:02+15:24(40)37:00+15:44(37)40:01+16:29(36)41:21+17:07(38)41:57+17:15(37)
0:55+0:22(22)0:53+0:15(8)7:53+3:59(42)1:52+0:57(31)1:58+0:41(20)3:01+0:50(24)1:20+0:40(39)0:36+0:13(38)
 
38127Klíchová Jana 43:173:10+1:20(39)4:22+1:50(33)6:21+2:52(36)9:02+3:38(36)14:05+6:20(41)15:29+6:45(42)17:50+7:47(40)19:01+8:16(38)21:29+9:09(36)
SSU SSU - SK Severka Šumperk3:10+1:20(39)1:12+0:40(31)1:59+1:09(39)2:41+1:11(35)5:03+2:53(41)1:24+0:47(36)2:21+1:16(35)1:11+0:29(20)2:28+1:02(24)
22:54+9:44(36)24:42+10:36(37)31:27+13:17(36)34:17+14:39(37)36:51+15:35(36)41:25+17:53(39)42:40+18:26(39)43:17+18:35(38)
1:25+0:52(39)1:48+1:10(38)6:45+2:51(35)2:50+1:55(40)2:34+1:17(40)4:34+2:23(38)1:15+0:35(37)0:37+0:14(41)
 
3990Křivancová Zdeňka 44:462:45+0:55(21)3:36+1:04(17)5:04+1:35(19)7:49+2:25(26)10:54+3:09(24)12:10+3:26(24)15:26+5:23(29)16:35+5:50(28)19:25+7:05(29)
LBE LBE - TJ Lokomotiva Beroun2:45+0:55(21)0:51+0:19(14)1:28+0:38(28)2:45+1:15(37)3:05+0:55(27)1:16+0:39(32)3:16+2:11(39)1:09+0:27(18)2:50+1:24(33)
20:56+7:46(28)22:28+8:22(30)28:45+10:35(30)32:54+13:16(35)39:39+18:23(41)43:15+19:43(40)44:20+20:06(40)44:46+20:04(39)
1:31+0:58(40)1:32+0:54(33)6:17+2:23(30)4:09+3:14(42)6:45+5:28(43)3:36+1:25(34)1:05+0:25(35)0:26+0:03(3)
 
40123Petrová Tereza 45:232:57+1:07(31)4:29+1:57(35)5:42+2:13(30)8:15+2:51(29)11:42+3:57(29)12:56+4:12(28)15:33+5:30(32)17:17+6:32(32)20:01+7:41(32)
AOV AOV - OOB TJ Baník Ostrava2:57+1:07(31)1:32+1:00(41)1:13+0:23(17)2:33+1:03(33)3:27+1:17(34)1:14+0:37(31)2:37+1:32(37)1:44+1:02(36)2:44+1:18(31)
27:43+14:33(42)29:51+15:45(42)36:23+18:13(42)39:07+19:29(42)41:24+20:08(42)44:08+20:36(41)44:52+20:38(41)45:23+20:41(40)
7:42+7:09(43)2:08+1:30(40)6:32+2:38(32)2:44+1:49(39)2:17+1:00(31)2:44+0:33(12)0:44+0:04(7)0:31+0:08(16)
 
4192Bolechová Anežka 46:552:51+1:01(27)3:41+1:09(21)5:14+1:45(25)9:14+3:50(37)12:22+4:37(35)13:23+4:39(31)15:31+5:28(31)26:03+15:18(44)29:56+17:36(44)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:51+1:01(27)0:50+0:18(13)1:33+0:43(32)4:00+2:30(44)3:08+0:58(29)1:01+0:24(25)2:08+1:03(32)10:32+9:50(44)3:53+2:27(42)
31:13+18:03(43)33:12+19:06(43)38:48+20:38(43)40:28+20:50(43)42:51+21:35(43)45:40+22:08(42)46:26+22:12(42)46:55+22:13(41)
1:17+0:44(37)1:59+1:21(39)5:36+1:42(24)1:40+0:45(24)2:23+1:06(33)2:49+0:38(16)0:46+0:06(9)0:29+0:06(8)
 
42100Masopustová Elis 47:412:45+0:55(21)3:57+1:25(28)5:12+1:43(23)7:28+2:04(22)10:11+2:26(18)13:32+4:48(32)15:29+5:26(30)19:01+8:16(38)22:37+10:17(40)
PGP PGP - SK Praga2:45+0:55(21)1:12+0:40(31)1:15+0:25(18)2:16+0:46(27)2:43+0:33(19)3:21+2:44(44)1:57+0:52(29)3:32+2:50(43)3:36+2:10(40)
25:29+12:19(41)26:20+12:14(41)31:57+13:47(38)36:09+16:31(41)38:42+17:26(40)46:13+22:41(43)47:10+22:56(43)47:41+22:59(42)
2:52+2:19(42)0:51+0:13(6)5:37+1:43(25)4:12+3:17(43)2:33+1:16(39)7:31+5:20(43)0:57+0:17(28)0:31+0:08(16)
 
 
93Kochová Nikola disk2:00+0:10(2)3:05+0:33(5)4:32+1:03(12)6:22+0:58(11)9:23+1:38(14)10:12+1:28(14)11:40+1:37(10)12:30+1:45(9)15:17+2:57(9)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov2:00+0:10(2)1:05+0:33(27)1:27+0:37(27)1:50+0:20(11)3:01+0:51(24)0:49+0:12(9)1:28+0:23(13)0:50+0:08(10)2:47+1:21(32)
-----21:2628:4729:5231:4435:3436:3437:04
6:097:211:051:523:501:000:30+0:07(12)
 
ms86Poloprutská Markéta 26:442:42+0:52(20)3:52+1:20(24)4:42+1:13(17)6:12+0:48(9)8:42+0:57(7)9:24+0:40(6)10:44+0:41(5)12:01+1:16(5)13:39+1:19(5)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov2:42+0:52(20)1:10+0:38(30)0:500:00(1)1:300:00(1)2:30+0:20(11)0:42+0:05(3)1:20+0:15(6)1:17+0:35(26)1:38+0:12(5)
14:13+1:03(5)15:23+1:17(5)19:57+1:47(3)21:40+2:02(5)23:02+1:46(4)25:30+1:58(3)26:13+1:59(3)26:44
0:34+0:01(2)1:10+0:32(21)4:34+0:40(5)1:43+0:48(27)1:22+0:05(3)2:28+0:17(7)0:43+0:03(4)0:31+0:08(16)
 
 
 
 
D21B (35)2,1 km 150 m16 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(32)3(43)4(88)5(80)6(78)7(51)8(73)9(57)
10(67)11(105)12(58)13(102)14(90)15(91)16(100)C
 
1159Drobníková Markéta 29:491:43+0:22(7)3:09+0:20(4)4:09+0:29(5)7:370:00(1)8:440:00(1)9:280:00(1)12:280:00(1)13:530:00(1)15:270:00(1)
TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha1:43+0:22(7)1:26+0:09(3)1:00+0:13(9)3:280:00(1)1:07+0:27(11)0:44+0:02(3)3:00+0:46(7)1:25+0:02(2)1:340:00(1)
16:460:00(1)17:480:00(1)19:000:00(1)21:170:00(1)26:480:00(1)28:110:00(1)29:170:00(1)29:490:00(1)
1:19+0:05(2)1:02+0:15(4)1:12+0:54(20)2:17+0:46(29)5:31+1:02(12)1:23+0:26(12)1:06+0:03(3)0:32+0:09(12)
 
2145Smutná Pavla 31:001:40+0:19(6)3:06+0:17(3)4:04+0:24(3)7:39+0:02(2)9:52+1:08(6)10:38+1:10(5)14:00+1:32(6)15:36+1:43(3)17:55+2:28(4)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk1:40+0:19(6)1:26+0:09(3)0:58+0:11(5)3:35+0:07(3)2:13+1:33(32)0:46+0:04(5)3:22+1:08(13)1:36+0:13(4)2:19+0:45(12)
19:25+2:39(3)20:35+2:47(3)21:05+2:05(2)22:56+1:39(2)27:25+0:37(2)28:41+0:30(2)30:28+1:11(2)31:00+1:11(2)
1:30+0:16(8)1:10+0:23(10)0:30+0:12(2)1:51+0:20(6)4:290:00(1)1:16+0:19(9)1:47+0:44(24)0:32+0:09(12)
 
3170Foglarová Kamila 32:071:31+0:10(3)2:490:00(1)3:400:00(1)9:01+1:24(7)9:41+0:57(3)10:29+1:01(4)12:43+0:15(2)17:06+3:13(7)19:07+3:40(7)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:31+0:10(3)1:18+0:01(2)0:51+0:04(2)5:21+1:53(17)0:400:00(1)0:48+0:06(6)2:140:00(1)4:23+3:00(34)2:01+0:27(5)
20:49+4:03(6)21:36+3:48(5)22:43+3:43(4)24:42+3:25(4)29:12+2:24(4)30:12+2:01(3)31:38+2:21(4)32:07+2:18(3)
1:42+0:28(14)0:470:00(1)1:07+0:49(18)1:59+0:28(13)4:30+0:01(3)1:00+0:03(2)1:26+0:23(12)0:29+0:06(4)
 
4142Švíglerová Pavla 32:091:54+0:33(16)3:40+0:51(11)4:38+0:58(8)8:46+1:09(6)10:47+2:03(8)11:43+2:15(8)14:41+2:13(8)16:24+2:31(6)18:41+3:14(6)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:54+0:33(16)1:46+0:29(10)0:58+0:11(5)4:08+0:40(6)2:01+1:21(30)0:56+0:14(16)2:58+0:44(6)1:43+0:20(5)2:17+0:43(11)
20:11+3:25(4)21:20+3:32(4)22:11+3:11(3)24:03+2:46(3)28:59+2:11(3)30:17+2:06(4)31:36+2:19(3)32:09+2:20(4)
1:30+0:16(8)1:09+0:22(9)0:51+0:33(13)1:52+0:21(7)4:56+0:27(6)1:18+0:21(10)1:19+0:16(8)0:33+0:10(14)
 
5140Hojná Silvie 33:211:51+0:30(14)3:29+0:40(7)4:32+0:52(7)8:36+0:59(5)9:51+1:07(5)10:46+1:18(6)13:39+1:11(5)15:37+1:44(4)17:48+2:21(3)
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha1:51+0:30(14)1:38+0:21(6)1:03+0:16(12)4:04+0:36(5)1:15+0:35(13)0:55+0:13(15)2:53+0:39(3)1:58+0:35(9)2:11+0:37(8)
19:11+2:25(2)20:18+2:30(2)22:56+3:56(5)24:49+3:32(5)30:12+3:24(5)31:32+3:21(5)32:46+3:29(5)33:21+3:32(5)
1:23+0:09(5)1:07+0:20(8)2:38+2:20(28)1:53+0:22(9)5:23+0:54(9)1:20+0:23(11)1:14+0:11(7)0:35+0:12(19)
 
6147Kettnerová Dana 35:591:57+0:36(21)3:14+0:25(6)4:21+0:41(6)9:08+1:31(8)10:25+1:41(7)11:08+1:40(7)14:21+1:53(7)16:22+2:29(5)18:19+2:52(5)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové1:57+0:36(21)1:170:00(1)1:07+0:20(16)4:47+1:19(12)1:17+0:37(15)0:43+0:01(2)3:13+0:59(11)2:01+0:38(12)1:57+0:23(4)
22:34+5:48(8)24:19+6:31(9)25:41+6:41(9)27:56+6:39(9)33:20+6:32(7)34:23+6:12(6)35:30+6:13(6)35:59+6:10(6)
4:15+3:01(31)1:45+0:58(24)1:22+1:04(23)2:15+0:44(26)5:24+0:55(11)1:03+0:06(4)1:07+0:04(4)0:29+0:06(4)
20:43
*63
 
7156Straube Hanka 36:211:23+0:02(2)5:32+2:43(32)6:19+2:39(27)11:40+4:03(18)12:28+3:44(14)13:12+3:44(12)18:33+6:05(19)19:56+6:03(16)21:33+6:06(12)
31D DE - SV Lengefeld1:23+0:02(2)4:09+2:52(34)0:470:00(1)5:21+1:53(17)0:48+0:08(5)0:44+0:02(3)5:21+3:07(32)1:230:00(1)1:37+0:03(2)
22:52+6:06(9)25:40+7:52(14)26:14+7:14(10)27:45+6:28(8)33:41+6:53(10)34:48+6:37(8)35:51+6:34(7)36:21+6:32(7)
1:19+0:05(2)2:48+2:01(31)0:34+0:16(5)1:310:00(1)5:56+1:27(21)1:07+0:10(6)1:030:00(1)0:30+0:07(6)
 
8139Klusáčková Zuzana 36:411:35+0:14(5)3:45+0:56(13)4:46+1:06(9)8:15+0:38(4)9:43+0:59(4)10:25+0:57(2)13:18+0:50(4)17:32+3:39(8)21:52+6:25(13)
TTR TTR - OOB Třebíč1:35+0:14(5)2:10+0:53(23)1:01+0:14(10)3:29+0:01(2)1:28+0:48(19)0:420:00(1)2:53+0:39(3)4:14+2:51(32)4:20+2:46(31)
23:06+6:20(11)24:42+6:54(11)25:34+6:34(8)28:55+7:38(11)33:24+6:36(8)34:51+6:40(9)36:13+6:56(8)36:41+6:52(8)
1:140:00(1)1:36+0:49(22)0:52+0:34(15)3:21+1:50(33)4:290:00(1)1:27+0:30(14)1:22+0:19(11)0:28+0:05(2)
 
9157Puchernová Zuzana 36:592:07+0:46(28)4:14+1:25(22)5:22+1:42(18)9:54+2:17(11)11:27+2:43(10)13:05+3:37(11)16:31+4:03(11)18:06+4:13(9)20:32+5:05(8)
TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha2:07+0:46(28)2:07+0:50(21)1:08+0:21(18)4:32+1:04(9)1:33+0:53(23)1:38+0:56(31)3:26+1:12(14)1:35+0:12(3)2:26+0:52(14)
22:32+5:46(7)23:37+5:49(7)25:29+6:29(7)27:34+6:17(7)33:05+6:17(6)34:42+6:31(7)36:19+7:02(9)36:59+7:10(9)
2:00+0:46(17)1:05+0:18(5)1:52+1:34(27)2:05+0:34(20)5:31+1:02(12)1:37+0:40(18)1:37+0:34(21)0:40+0:17(31)
 
10149Pokorná Kristýna 37:501:46+0:25(11)3:43+0:54(12)4:48+1:08(10)9:44+2:07(9)11:15+2:31(9)12:07+2:39(9)15:35+3:07(9)18:38+4:45(12)21:25+5:58(11)
EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha1:46+0:25(11)1:57+0:40(17)1:05+0:18(13)4:56+1:28(13)1:31+0:51(22)0:52+0:10(11)3:28+1:14(15)3:03+1:40(24)2:47+1:13(20)
23:52+7:06(13)24:57+7:09(12)26:36+7:36(11)28:28+7:11(10)33:38+6:50(9)36:10+7:59(12)37:20+8:03(10)37:50+8:01(10)
2:27+1:13(23)1:05+0:18(5)1:39+1:21(25)1:52+0:21(7)5:10+0:41(8)2:32+1:35(24)1:10+0:07(5)0:30+0:07(6)
 
11172Kvapilová Lenka 37:521:50+0:29(12)5:53+3:04(34)7:56+4:16(33)13:06+5:29(25)13:52+5:08(22)14:42+5:14(21)18:17+5:49(18)20:59+7:06(19)23:33+8:06(17)
TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov1:50+0:29(12)4:03+2:46(33)2:03+1:16(31)5:10+1:42(15)0:46+0:06(4)0:50+0:08(9)3:35+1:21(17)2:42+1:19(18)2:34+1:00(17)
26:28+9:42(21)27:29+9:41(17)28:04+9:04(16)30:07+8:50(16)34:49+8:01(12)36:01+7:50(11)37:21+8:04(11)37:52+8:03(11)
2:55+1:41(29)1:01+0:14(3)0:35+0:17(6)2:03+0:32(16)4:42+0:13(4)1:12+0:15(7)1:20+0:17(9)0:31+0:08(10)
 
12150Peterová Alena 38:171:51+0:30(14)5:06+2:17(29)6:11+2:31(26)12:26+4:49(22)13:19+4:35(19)14:08+4:40(18)17:21+4:53(15)19:17+5:24(15)21:22+5:55(10)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška1:51+0:30(14)3:15+1:58(31)1:05+0:18(13)6:15+2:47(21)0:53+0:13(8)0:49+0:07(8)3:13+0:59(11)1:56+0:33(8)2:05+0:31(6)
23:24+6:38(12)24:20+6:32(10)27:46+8:46(14)29:40+8:23(14)34:44+7:56(11)35:58+7:47(10)37:43+8:26(12)38:17+8:28(12)
2:02+0:48(19)0:56+0:09(2)3:26+3:08(30)1:54+0:23(11)5:04+0:35(7)1:14+0:17(8)1:45+0:42(23)0:34+0:11(16)
 
13171Myslivečková Zuzana 39:211:34+0:13(4)3:11+0:22(5)4:06+0:26(4)8:07+0:30(3)9:16+0:32(2)10:27+0:59(3)13:08+0:40(3)15:09+1:16(2)17:14+1:47(2)
PGP PGP - SK Praga1:34+0:13(4)1:37+0:20(5)0:55+0:08(3)4:01+0:33(4)1:09+0:29(12)1:11+0:29(24)2:41+0:27(2)2:01+0:38(12)2:05+0:31(6)
20:25+3:39(5)23:15+5:27(6)23:47+4:47(6)25:57+4:40(6)35:22+8:34(14)37:47+9:36(14)38:51+9:34(13)39:21+9:32(13)
3:11+1:57(30)2:50+2:03(32)0:32+0:14(3)2:10+0:39(24)9:25+4:56(34)2:25+1:28(21)1:04+0:01(2)0:30+0:07(6)
 
14173Pietraszková Lenka 39:261:43+0:22(7)3:50+1:01(16)6:27+2:47(29)11:28+3:51(16)12:58+4:14(16)13:57+4:29(16)17:54+5:26(16)20:49+6:56(18)23:24+7:57(16)
OOP OOP - TJ Opava1:43+0:22(7)2:07+0:50(21)2:37+1:50(34)5:01+1:33(14)1:30+0:50(21)0:59+0:17(18)3:57+1:43(24)2:55+1:32(22)2:35+1:01(18)
25:22+8:36(16)27:28+9:40(16)28:00+9:00(15)30:05+8:48(15)35:46+8:58(17)37:20+9:09(13)38:55+9:38(14)39:26+9:37(14)
1:58+0:44(16)2:06+1:19(29)0:32+0:14(3)2:05+0:34(20)5:41+1:12(15)1:34+0:37(17)1:35+0:32(19)0:31+0:08(10)
 
15136Míková Lenka 39:551:58+0:37(23)4:37+1:48(26)5:36+1:56(21)11:28+3:51(16)12:44+4:00(15)13:37+4:09(15)16:40+4:12(12)18:35+4:42(11)24:47+9:20(20)
KSU KSU - Klub vytrvalostních spor1:58+0:37(23)2:39+1:22(26)0:59+0:12(7)5:52+2:24(20)1:16+0:36(14)0:53+0:11(13)3:03+0:49(8)1:55+0:32(7)6:12+4:38(33)
26:20+9:34(19)28:08+10:20(19)29:40+10:40(19)31:25+10:08(19)37:11+10:23(18)38:08+9:57(15)39:18+10:01(15)39:55+10:06(15)
1:33+0:19(10)1:48+1:01(25)1:32+1:14(24)1:45+0:14(3)5:46+1:17(16)0:570:00(1)1:10+0:07(5)0:37+0:14(24)
 
16144Havlíčková Nikola 41:061:45+0:24(10)3:37+0:48(9)5:43+2:03(22)10:13+2:36(12)11:42+2:58(12)13:19+3:51(13)16:53+4:25(13)18:53+5:00(13)25:06+9:39(21)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice1:45+0:24(10)1:52+0:35(16)2:06+1:19(32)4:30+1:02(8)1:29+0:49(20)1:37+0:55(30)3:34+1:20(16)2:00+0:37(10)6:13+4:39(34)
26:27+9:41(20)27:41+9:53(18)28:28+9:28(17)30:07+8:50(16)35:30+8:42(15)38:39+10:28(16)40:32+11:15(16)41:06+11:17(16)
1:21+0:07(4)1:14+0:27(15)0:47+0:29(10)1:39+0:08(2)5:23+0:54(9)3:09+2:12(29)1:53+0:50(27)0:34+0:11(16)
 
17162Žitná Jana 41:481:210:00(1)3:01+0:12(2)4:03+0:23(2)14:31+6:54(29)15:30+6:46(27)16:20+6:52(26)19:14+6:46(21)22:06+8:13(22)23:58+8:31(19)
SMB SMB - SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boles1:210:00(1)1:40+0:23(7)1:02+0:15(11)10:28+7:00(32)0:59+0:19(9)0:50+0:08(9)2:54+0:40(5)2:52+1:29(20)1:52+0:18(3)
25:27+8:41(17)31:57+14:09(25)32:15+13:15(24)34:15+12:58(23)39:03+12:15(21)40:04+11:53(18)41:25+12:08(18)41:48+11:59(17)
1:29+0:15(6)6:30+5:43(35)0:180:00(1)2:00+0:29(15)4:48+0:19(5)1:01+0:04(3)1:21+0:18(10)0:230:00(1)
 
18163Jarošová Klára 41:492:11+0:50(33)3:53+1:04(17)5:11+1:31(15)9:46+2:09(10)12:25+3:41(13)13:25+3:57(14)17:08+4:40(14)19:08+5:15(14)22:07+6:40(14)
DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichovice2:11+0:50(33)1:42+0:25(8)1:18+0:31(22)4:35+1:07(10)2:39+1:59(34)1:00+0:18(20)3:43+1:29(19)2:00+0:37(10)2:59+1:25(23)
24:21+7:35(14)25:32+7:44(13)27:20+8:20(13)29:24+8:07(13)35:35+8:47(16)39:43+11:32(17)41:11+11:54(17)41:49+12:00(18)
2:14+1:00(22)1:11+0:24(11)1:48+1:30(26)2:04+0:33(19)6:11+1:42(23)4:08+3:11(32)1:28+0:25(14)0:38+0:15(25)
 
19143Zajícová Markéta 43:002:03+0:42(27)4:09+1:20(20)5:26+1:46(19)12:40+5:03(23)13:25+4:41(20)14:24+4:56(20)20:55+8:27(26)23:48+9:55(26)26:21+10:54(24)
TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha2:03+0:42(27)2:06+0:49(20)1:17+0:30(21)7:14+3:46(25)0:45+0:05(3)0:59+0:17(18)6:31+4:17(34)2:53+1:30(21)2:33+0:59(16)
28:02+11:16(22)29:17+11:29(21)29:59+10:59(20)31:48+10:31(20)37:36+10:48(19)40:24+12:13(19)42:30+13:13(20)43:00+13:11(19)
1:41+0:27(11)1:15+0:28(17)0:42+0:24(7)1:49+0:18(4)5:48+1:19(18)2:48+1:51(26)2:06+1:03(30)0:30+0:07(6)
 
20151Hanušová Petra 43:021:58+0:37(23)3:47+0:58(15)5:14+1:34(17)13:10+5:33(26)14:51+6:07(26)15:39+6:11(23)19:26+6:58(22)21:36+7:43(20)23:47+8:20(18)
STB STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor1:58+0:37(23)1:49+0:32(14)1:27+0:40(26)7:56+4:28(26)1:41+1:01(28)0:48+0:06(6)3:47+1:33(22)2:10+0:47(15)2:11+0:37(8)
25:47+9:01(18)28:14+10:26(20)29:05+10:05(18)31:08+9:51(18)38:48+12:00(20)40:48+12:37(20)42:18+13:01(19)43:02+13:13(20)
2:00+0:46(17)2:27+1:40(30)0:51+0:33(13)2:03+0:32(16)7:40+3:11(27)2:00+1:03(20)1:30+0:27(17)0:44+0:21(32)
 
21135Zakouřilová Kamila 44:262:07+0:46(28)3:53+1:04(17)4:52+1:12(11)11:58+4:21(20)13:03+4:19(17)13:59+4:31(17)18:38+6:10(20)20:28+6:35(17)22:43+7:16(15)
TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov2:07+0:46(28)1:46+0:29(10)0:59+0:12(7)7:06+3:38(24)1:05+0:25(10)0:56+0:14(16)4:39+2:25(30)1:50+0:27(6)2:15+0:41(10)
25:19+8:33(15)26:30+8:42(15)30:42+11:42(21)32:58+11:41(21)39:25+12:37(22)41:57+13:46(21)43:50+14:33(21)44:26+14:37(21)
2:36+1:22(27)1:11+0:24(11)4:12+3:54(33)2:16+0:45(28)6:27+1:58(25)2:32+1:35(24)1:53+0:50(27)0:36+0:13(21)
 
22154Bouzková Katka 44:412:02+0:41(26)3:53+1:04(17)4:59+1:19(12)10:14+2:37(13)11:38+2:54(11)12:41+3:13(10)16:18+3:50(10)18:20+4:27(10)20:48+5:21(9)
SVS SVS - Orientklub Vsetín2:02+0:41(26)1:51+0:34(15)1:06+0:19(15)5:15+1:47(16)1:24+0:44(17)1:03+0:21(21)3:37+1:23(18)2:02+0:39(14)2:28+0:54(15)
22:57+6:11(10)24:02+6:14(8)27:09+8:09(12)29:15+7:58(12)34:53+8:05(13)42:37+14:26(23)44:06+14:49(23)44:41+14:52(22)
2:09+0:55(21)1:05+0:18(5)3:07+2:49(29)2:06+0:35(22)5:38+1:09(14)7:44+6:47(35)1:29+0:26(16)0:35+0:12(19)
 
23161Nedvídková Iva 44:431:57+0:36(21)3:45+0:56(13)5:00+1:20(13)11:49+4:12(19)13:59+5:15(23)14:52+5:24(22)19:56+7:28(23)22:56+9:03(24)26:27+11:00(25)
DLT DLT - KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice1:57+0:36(21)1:48+0:31(13)1:15+0:28(19)6:49+3:21(23)2:10+1:30(31)0:53+0:11(13)5:04+2:50(31)3:00+1:37(23)3:31+1:57(28)
28:33+11:47(23)30:14+12:26(23)31:26+12:26(22)33:29+12:12(22)41:23+14:35(23)42:29+14:18(22)44:05+14:48(22)44:43+14:54(23)
2:06+0:52(20)1:41+0:54(23)1:12+0:54(20)2:03+0:32(16)7:54+3:25(28)1:06+0:09(5)1:36+0:33(20)0:38+0:15(25)
 
24137Uhrová Zuzana 46:542:29+1:08(35)4:31+1:42(25)5:56+2:16(23)10:19+2:42(14)17:12+8:28(30)18:04+8:36(30)22:02+9:34(30)25:22+11:29(29)28:50+13:23(29)
VSP VSP - USK Praha2:29+1:08(35)2:02+0:45(18)1:25+0:38(25)4:23+0:55(7)6:53+6:13(35)0:52+0:10(11)3:58+1:44(25)3:20+1:57(27)3:28+1:54(27)
30:31+13:45(26)33:36+15:48(29)34:18+15:18(28)37:13+15:56(27)43:31+16:43(25)44:54+16:43(25)46:21+17:04(24)46:54+17:05(24)
1:41+0:27(11)3:05+2:18(33)0:42+0:24(7)2:55+1:24(32)6:18+1:49(24)1:23+0:26(12)1:27+0:24(13)0:33+0:10(14)
 
25141Marková Anna 47:032:08+0:47(31)4:13+1:24(21)6:21+2:41(28)17:41+10:04(32)18:25+9:41(32)20:06+10:38(32)23:52+11:24(32)27:51+13:58(32)30:32+15:05(31)
LBE LBE - TJ Lokomotiva Beroun2:08+0:47(31)2:05+0:48(19)2:08+1:21(33)11:20+7:52(34)0:44+0:04(2)1:41+0:59(32)3:46+1:32(21)3:59+2:36(29)2:41+1:07(19)
32:01+15:15(29)33:14+15:26(28)33:56+14:56(26)35:46+14:29(25)41:33+14:45(24)44:26+16:15(24)46:29+17:12(25)47:03+17:14(25)
1:29+0:15(6)1:13+0:26(13)0:42+0:24(7)1:50+0:19(5)5:47+1:18(17)2:53+1:56(28)2:03+1:00(29)0:34+0:11(16)
 
26158Setínková Eva 48:311:43+0:22(7)3:29+0:40(7)5:00+1:20(13)13:10+5:33(26)14:45+6:01(25)17:27+7:59(29)21:23+8:55(27)23:56+10:03(27)26:47+11:20(26)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:43+0:22(7)1:46+0:29(10)1:31+0:44(28)8:10+4:42(27)1:35+0:55(24)2:42+2:00(33)3:56+1:42(23)2:33+1:10(16)2:51+1:17(21)
28:41+11:55(24)30:05+12:17(22)33:32+14:32(25)35:26+14:09(24)44:36+17:48(26)46:05+17:54(26)47:55+18:38(26)48:31+18:42(26)
1:54+0:40(15)1:24+0:37(19)3:27+3:09(31)1:54+0:23(11)9:10+4:41(32)1:29+0:32(16)1:50+0:47(26)0:36+0:13(21)
 
27148Vobořilová Markéta 49:272:18+0:57(34)5:09+2:20(30)6:30+2:50(30)12:12+4:35(21)13:30+4:46(21)16:14+6:46(25)19:57+7:29(24)22:45+8:52(23)25:47+10:20(22)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:18+0:57(34)2:51+1:34(28)1:21+0:34(23)5:42+2:14(19)1:18+0:38(16)2:44+2:02(34)3:43+1:29(19)2:48+1:25(19)3:02+1:28(24)
30:59+14:13(28)32:47+14:59(27)33:57+14:57(27)36:09+14:52(26)45:13+18:25(27)46:40+18:29(27)48:48+19:31(27)49:27+19:38(27)
5:12+3:58(33)1:48+1:01(25)1:10+0:52(19)2:12+0:41(25)9:04+4:35(31)1:27+0:30(14)2:08+1:05(31)0:39+0:16(29)
 
28138Ondrová Kateřina 52:511:56+0:35(19)4:45+1:56(27)6:00+2:20(24)10:40+3:03(15)13:07+4:23(18)14:10+4:42(19)18:14+5:46(17)21:38+7:45(21)28:18+12:51(28)
SKV SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary1:56+0:35(19)2:49+1:32(27)1:15+0:28(19)4:40+1:12(11)2:27+1:47(33)1:03+0:21(21)4:04+1:50(27)3:24+2:01(28)6:40+5:06(35)
29:59+13:13(25)31:13+13:25(24)32:01+13:01(23)38:23+17:06(28)47:38+20:50(29)50:29+22:18(29)52:13+22:56(28)52:51+23:02(28)
1:41+0:27(11)1:14+0:27(15)0:48+0:30(11)6:22+4:51(35)9:15+4:46(33)2:51+1:54(27)1:44+0:41(22)0:38+0:15(25)
 
29152Maliňáková Petra 53:361:56+0:35(19)4:27+1:38(24)5:34+1:54(20)15:10+7:33(30)16:01+7:17(29)17:05+7:37(27)21:30+9:02(29)25:36+11:43(30)30:55+15:28(32)
SVS SVS - Orientklub Vsetín1:56+0:35(19)2:31+1:14(25)1:07+0:20(16)9:36+6:08(31)0:51+0:11(7)1:04+0:22(23)4:25+2:11(28)4:06+2:43(31)5:19+3:45(32)
33:25+16:39(30)35:19+17:31(31)36:18+17:18(29)38:46+17:29(29)48:14+21:26(30)50:01+21:50(28)52:50+23:33(29)53:36+23:47(29)
2:30+1:16(24)1:54+1:07(27)0:59+0:41(17)2:28+0:57(31)9:28+4:59(35)1:47+0:50(19)2:49+1:46(32)0:46+0:23(34)
 
30153Kučerková Romana 54:501:54+0:33(16)4:16+1:27(23)6:01+2:21(25)12:46+5:09(24)14:24+5:40(24)15:39+6:11(23)21:23+8:55(27)24:29+10:36(28)27:56+12:29(27)
STB STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor1:54+0:33(16)2:22+1:05(24)1:45+0:58(30)6:45+3:17(22)1:38+0:58(26)1:15+0:33(26)5:44+3:30(33)3:06+1:43(25)3:27+1:53(26)
30:31+13:45(26)32:05+14:17(26)39:58+20:58(31)41:57+20:40(31)49:00+22:12(31)52:18+24:07(30)54:05+24:48(30)54:50+25:01(30)
2:35+1:21(26)1:34+0:47(21)7:53+7:35(35)1:59+0:28(13)7:03+2:34(26)3:18+2:21(30)1:47+0:44(24)0:45+0:22(33)
 
31164Držková Markéta 56:301:50+0:29(12)4:51+2:02(28)8:13+4:33(34)20:23+12:46(35)22:00+13:16(35)23:20+13:52(34)27:54+15:26(34)32:08+18:15(34)35:00+19:33(34)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:50+0:29(12)3:01+1:44(29)3:22+2:35(35)12:10+8:42(35)1:37+0:57(25)1:20+0:38(27)4:34+2:20(29)4:14+2:51(32)2:52+1:18(22)
37:31+20:45(32)39:32+21:44(32)40:51+21:51(32)43:06+21:49(32)51:37+24:49(33)54:07+25:56(32)55:41+26:24(31)56:30+26:41(31)
2:31+1:17(25)2:01+1:14(28)1:19+1:01(22)2:15+0:44(26)8:31+4:02(30)2:30+1:33(23)1:34+0:31(18)0:49+0:26(35)
 
32168Kovářová Lenka 58:042:00+0:39(25)5:09+2:20(30)6:38+2:58(31)15:52+8:15(31)17:32+8:48(31)18:54+9:26(31)22:57+10:29(31)25:36+11:43(30)29:20+13:53(30)
SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichův Hradec2:00+0:39(25)3:09+1:52(30)1:29+0:42(27)9:14+5:46(30)1:40+1:00(27)1:22+0:40(28)4:03+1:49(26)2:39+1:16(17)3:44+2:10(30)
33:51+17:05(31)35:14+17:26(30)38:54+19:54(30)41:15+19:58(30)47:10+20:22(28)54:10+25:59(33)57:26+28:09(32)58:04+28:15(32)
4:31+3:17(32)1:23+0:36(18)3:40+3:22(32)2:21+0:50(30)5:55+1:26(20)7:00+6:03(34)3:16+2:13(33)0:38+0:15(25)
 
33165Štefková Lucie 58:272:07+0:46(28)5:45+2:56(33)7:09+3:29(32)18:25+10:48(33)19:52+11:08(33)21:06+11:38(33)24:18+11:50(33)29:27+15:34(33)32:53+17:26(33)
VBM VBM - VSK Mendelu Brno2:07+0:46(28)3:38+2:21(32)1:24+0:37(24)11:16+7:48(33)1:27+0:47(18)1:14+0:32(25)3:12+0:58(10)5:09+3:46(35)3:26+1:52(25)
39:40+22:54(34)41:05+23:17(34)41:53+22:53(33)44:02+22:45(33)49:51+23:03(32)53:52+25:41(31)57:59+28:42(33)58:27+28:38(33)
6:47+5:33(34)1:25+0:38(20)0:48+0:30(11)2:09+0:38(23)5:49+1:20(19)4:01+3:04(31)4:07+3:04(34)0:28+0:05(2)
 
34146Štoková Mariana 62:391:54+0:33(16)3:38+0:49(10)5:11+1:31(15)14:04+6:27(28)15:54+7:10(28)17:25+7:57(28)20:29+8:01(25)23:43+9:50(25)26:05+10:38(23)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:54+0:33(16)1:44+0:27(9)1:33+0:46(29)8:53+5:25(29)1:50+1:10(29)1:31+0:49(29)3:04+0:50(9)3:14+1:51(26)2:22+0:48(13)
38:28+21:42(33)39:41+21:53(33)46:31+27:31(34)48:24+27:07(34)54:26+27:38(34)60:35+32:24(34)62:03+32:46(34)62:39+32:50(34)
12:23+11:09(35)1:13+0:26(13)6:50+6:32(34)1:53+0:22(9)6:02+1:33(22)6:09+5:12(33)1:28+0:25(14)0:36+0:13(21)
 
35167Jeníčková Radka 75:192:10+0:49(32)10:37+7:48(35)11:33+7:53(35)19:58+12:21(34)20:46+12:02(34)29:59+20:31(35)37:29+25:01(35)41:34+27:41(35)45:12+29:45(35)
TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha2:10+0:49(32)8:27+7:10(35)0:56+0:09(4)8:25+4:57(28)0:48+0:08(5)9:13+8:31(35)7:30+5:16(35)4:05+2:42(30)3:38+2:04(29)
47:58+31:12(35)52:32+34:44(35)53:26+34:26(35)57:17+36:00(35)65:45+38:57(35)68:11+40:00(35)74:40+45:23(35)75:19+45:30(35)
2:46+1:32(28)4:34+3:47(34)0:54+0:36(16)3:51+2:20(34)8:28+3:59(29)2:26+1:29(22)6:29+5:26(35)0:39+0:16(29)
 
 
 
 
D21C (16)1,9 km 150 m14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(42)2(39)3(45)4(60)5(67)6(69)7(57)8(74)9(52)
10(79)11(88)12(84)13(92)14(100)C
 
1189Havlínová Zuzana 31:181:16+0:06(4)2:48+0:16(3)4:18+0:13(2)7:450:00(1)8:530:00(1)9:540:00(1)10:410:00(1)12:410:00(1)15:150:00(1)
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha1:16+0:06(4)1:32+0:10(3)1:300:00(1)3:27+0:05(2)1:080:00(1)1:01+0:07(2)0:470:00(1)2:000:00(1)2:34+1:09(9)
19:120:00(1)20:410:00(1)23:330:00(1)29:16+0:32(2)30:410:00(1)31:180:00(1)
3:570:00(1)1:290:00(1)2:52+1:34(7)5:43+2:26(9)1:25+0:17(3)0:37+0:08(10)
 
2185Spitzerová Petra 31:521:12+0:02(3)2:39+0:07(2)4:20+0:15(3)7:53+0:08(2)9:02+0:09(2)9:56+0:02(2)12:28+1:47(2)14:32+1:51(2)16:11+0:56(2)
KVS KVS - SKOB Kobra Vsetín1:12+0:02(3)1:27+0:05(2)1:41+0:11(3)3:33+0:11(3)1:09+0:01(2)0:540:00(1)2:32+1:45(12)2:04+0:04(3)1:39+0:14(3)
21:02+1:50(2)24:50+4:09(3)26:11+2:38(3)29:54+1:10(3)31:17+0:36(2)31:52+0:34(2)
4:51+0:54(3)3:48+2:19(8)1:21+0:03(2)3:43+0:26(3)1:23+0:15(2)0:35+0:06(9)
 
3183Kokaislová Eva 33:091:100:00(1)2:57+0:25(4)5:09+1:04(5)9:02+1:17(4)11:45+2:52(4)12:48+2:54(4)13:41+3:00(4)15:44+3:03(3)17:19+2:04(3)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:100:00(1)1:47+0:25(5)2:12+0:42(6)3:53+0:31(5)2:43+1:35(10)1:03+0:09(3)0:53+0:06(2)2:03+0:03(2)1:35+0:10(2)
21:35+2:23(3)23:52+3:11(2)25:16+1:43(2)28:440:00(1)32:37+1:56(3)33:09+1:51(3)
4:16+0:19(2)2:17+0:48(3)1:24+0:06(3)3:28+0:11(2)3:53+2:45(13)0:32+0:03(4)
 
4190Venclová Veronika 35:421:100:00(1)2:320:00(1)4:050:00(1)7:59+0:14(3)9:41+0:48(3)12:12+2:18(3)13:15+2:34(3)16:08+3:27(4)18:06+2:51(4)
ZAM ZAM - OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk1:100:00(1)1:220:00(1)1:33+0:03(2)3:54+0:32(6)1:42+0:34(6)2:31+1:37(10)1:03+0:16(4)2:53+0:53(8)1:58+0:33(5)
24:04+4:52(4)27:36+6:55(4)28:54+5:21(4)34:05+5:21(4)35:13+4:32(4)35:42+4:24(4)
5:58+2:01(6)3:32+2:03(6)1:180:00(1)5:11+1:54(5)1:080:00(1)0:290:00(1)
 
5184Benešová Iveta 41:151:17+0:07(5)4:36+2:04(10)7:47+3:42(11)11:55+4:10(8)13:29+4:36(7)14:36+4:42(5)16:24+5:43(7)19:11+6:30(6)21:13+5:58(5)
SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichův Hradec1:17+0:07(5)3:19+1:57(13)3:11+1:41(14)4:08+0:46(8)1:34+0:26(3)1:07+0:13(5)1:48+1:01(9)2:47+0:47(7)2:02+0:37(7)
26:55+7:43(5)29:26+8:45(5)32:26+8:53(5)39:01+10:17(5)40:42+10:01(5)41:15+9:57(5)
5:42+1:45(5)2:31+1:02(4)3:00+1:42(8)6:35+3:18(10)1:41+0:33(7)0:33+0:04(7)
 
6187Bartalošová Jana 43:081:26+0:16(7)3:35+1:03(6)5:48+1:43(6)14:21+6:36(11)17:05+8:12(10)19:06+9:12(10)22:51+12:10(11)25:07+12:26(10)26:32+11:17(10)
NNN1:26+0:16(7)2:09+0:47(7)2:13+0:43(7)8:33+5:11(15)2:44+1:36(11)2:01+1:07(9)3:45+2:58(15)2:16+0:16(5)1:250:00(1)
33:36+14:24(10)35:43+15:02(9)37:44+14:11(8)41:01+12:17(6)42:37+11:56(6)43:08+11:50(6)
7:04+3:07(9)2:07+0:38(2)2:01+0:43(4)3:170:00(1)1:36+0:28(6)0:31+0:02(3)
 
7186Šimková Markéta 44:462:04+0:54(14)4:55+2:23(13)7:16+3:11(9)12:03+4:18(9)13:54+5:01(8)14:59+5:05(6)16:19+5:38(6)22:10+9:29(9)23:59+8:44(9)
LME LME - SK Los Mělník2:04+0:54(14)2:51+1:29(11)2:21+0:51(9)4:47+1:25(9)1:51+0:43(7)1:05+0:11(4)1:20+0:33(8)5:51+3:51(13)1:49+0:24(4)
29:05+9:53(6)32:45+12:04(7)36:30+12:57(6)41:52+13:08(7)44:14+13:33(7)44:46+13:28(7)13:15
5:06+1:09(4)3:40+2:11(7)3:45+2:27(9)5:22+2:05(7)2:22+1:14(10)0:32+0:03(4)*65
 
8178Vydrová Markéta 46:061:36+0:26(9)3:13+0:41(5)4:57+0:52(4)11:08+3:23(6)12:42+3:49(6)15:17+5:23(7)16:14+5:33(5)20:47+8:06(8)23:33+8:18(8)
PEN PEN - OK RECO Sport1:36+0:26(9)1:37+0:15(4)1:44+0:14(5)6:11+2:49(13)1:34+0:26(3)2:35+1:41(11)0:57+0:10(3)4:33+2:33(11)2:46+1:21(10)
29:45+10:33(7)32:22+11:41(6)38:02+14:29(9)43:21+14:37(8)45:34+14:53(8)46:06+14:48(8)
6:12+2:15(8)2:37+1:08(5)5:40+4:22(12)5:19+2:02(6)2:13+1:05(9)0:32+0:03(4)
 
9188Kašparová Eva 47:231:24+0:14(6)6:46+4:14(15)8:28+4:23(13)11:50+4:05(7)14:11+5:18(9)15:18+5:24(8)16:26+5:45(8)18:45+6:04(5)22:44+7:29(7)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:24+0:14(6)5:22+4:00(15)1:42+0:12(4)3:220:00(1)2:21+1:13(9)1:07+0:13(5)1:08+0:21(5)2:19+0:19(6)3:59+2:34(13)
30:44+11:32(8)34:48+14:07(8)37:15+13:42(7)45:05+16:21(9)46:53+16:12(9)47:23+16:05(9)
8:00+4:03(10)4:04+2:35(9)2:27+1:09(6)7:50+4:33(11)1:48+0:40(8)0:30+0:01(2)
 
10192Freyová Michaela 55:502:01+0:51(13)4:52+2:20(12)13:04+8:59(14)17:52+10:07(13)21:39+12:46(13)23:36+13:42(13)24:45+14:04(12)28:21+15:40(12)31:11+15:56(12)
KPY KPY - SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.2:01+0:51(13)2:51+1:29(11)8:12+6:42(15)4:48+1:26(10)3:47+2:39(13)1:57+1:03(8)1:09+0:22(6)3:36+1:36(9)2:50+1:25(12)
37:09+17:57(11)44:18+23:37(11)46:31+22:58(10)52:02+23:18(10)55:06+24:25(10)55:50+24:32(10)
5:58+2:01(6)7:09+5:40(12)2:13+0:55(5)5:31+2:14(8)3:04+1:56(12)0:44+0:15(11)
 
11182Kalinová Lucie 59:202:25+1:15(16)4:20+1:48(9)6:38+2:33(8)10:44+2:59(5)12:20+3:27(5)16:23+6:29(9)17:42+7:01(9)19:51+7:10(7)21:50+6:35(6)
DLT DLT - KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice2:25+1:15(16)1:55+0:33(6)2:18+0:48(8)4:06+0:44(7)1:36+0:28(5)4:03+3:09(14)1:19+0:32(7)2:09+0:09(4)1:59+0:34(6)
31:55+12:43(9)38:04+17:23(10)52:11+28:38(12)57:17+28:33(11)58:46+28:05(11)59:20+28:02(11)
10:05+6:08(12)6:09+4:40(11)14:07+12:49(13)5:06+1:49(4)1:29+0:21(4)0:34+0:05(8)
 
12179Hausmannová Klára 64:441:39+0:29(10)4:19+1:47(8)15:42+11:37(15)19:32+11:47(14)21:39+12:46(13)24:29+14:35(14)26:20+15:39(14)30:16+17:35(13)32:38+17:23(13)
EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha1:39+0:29(10)2:40+1:18(10)11:23+9:53(16)3:50+0:28(4)2:07+0:59(8)2:50+1:56(12)1:51+1:04(10)3:56+1:56(10)2:22+0:57(8)
40:40+21:28(12)45:13+24:32(12)50:26+26:53(11)62:19+33:35(12)63:53+33:12(12)64:44+33:26(12)
8:02+4:05(11)4:33+3:04(10)5:13+3:55(11)11:53+8:36(12)1:34+0:26(5)0:51+0:22(12)
 
13180Khýnová Radka 88:362:00+0:50(12)4:39+2:07(11)7:29+3:24(10)14:44+6:59(12)17:29+8:36(12)21:38+11:44(12)25:21+14:40(13)30:50+18:09(14)44:04+28:49(14)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška2:00+0:50(12)2:39+1:17(9)2:50+1:20(13)7:15+3:53(14)2:45+1:37(12)4:09+3:15(15)3:43+2:56(14)5:29+3:29(12)13:14+11:49(14)
55:43+36:31(13)67:46+47:05(13)71:57+48:24(13)84:35+55:51(13)87:33+56:52(13)88:36+57:18(13)
11:39+7:42(13)12:03+10:34(13)4:11+2:53(10)12:38+9:21(13)2:58+1:50(11)1:03+0:34(15)
 
 
191Müllerová Petra disk1:43+0:33(11)3:57+1:25(7)6:20+2:15(7)12:15+4:30(10)17:23+8:30(11)19:16+9:22(11)21:17+10:36(10)27:09+14:28(11)29:58+14:43(11)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk1:43+0:33(11)2:14+0:52(8)2:23+0:53(10)5:55+2:33(11)5:08+4:00(15)1:53+0:59(7)2:01+1:14(11)5:52+3:52(14)2:49+1:24(11)
-----40:0443:3250:0351:5252:5337:28
10:063:286:311:491:01+0:32(14)*78
 
193Špinková Markéta disk2:13+1:03(15)13:06+10:34(16)15:47+11:42(16)21:55+14:10(16)28:04+19:11(16)38:19+28:25(16)-----43:1351:08
44C CZ - Neregistrovaní2:13+1:03(15)10:53+9:31(16)2:41+1:11(11)6:08+2:46(12)6:09+5:01(16)10:15+9:21(16)4:547:55
64:4169:5174:4783:3688:0088:54
13:335:104:568:494:240:54+0:25(13)
 
181Fremrová Jaroslava vzdal1:27+0:17(8)5:01+2:29(14)7:47+3:42(11)19:40+11:55(15)23:36+14:43(15)27:14+17:20(15)29:46+19:05(15)39:35+26:54(15)-----
LPM LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň1:27+0:17(8)3:34+2:12(14)2:46+1:16(12)11:53+8:31(16)3:56+2:48(14)3:38+2:44(13)2:32+1:45(12)9:49+7:49(15)
-------------------------49:22
9:47+9:18(16)
 
 
 
 
D35 (29)1,9 km 145 m16 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(46)2(40)3(35)4(45)5(51)6(52)7(72)8(69)9(67)
10(63)11(60)12(58)13(102)14(90)15(91)16(100)C
 
1220Pavelcová Gabriela 26:032:16+0:35(19)3:11+0:22(6)3:54+0:10(4)5:13+0:18(2)8:15+0:08(2)9:36+0:09(2)11:39+1:08(3)13:37+1:23(3)14:31+1:26(2)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka2:16+0:35(19)0:550:00(1)0:43+0:03(3)1:19+0:14(4)3:02+0:23(3)1:21+0:14(4)2:03+0:59(15)1:58+0:15(4)0:54+0:13(8)
15:290:00(1)16:060:00(1)16:490:00(1)18:320:00(1)23:120:00(1)24:120:00(1)25:270:00(1)26:030:00(1)
0:58+0:10(3)0:37+0:18(12)0:43+0:03(2)1:43+0:23(6)4:400:00(1)1:00+0:06(2)1:15+0:08(4)0:36+0:09(15)
 
2202Biolik Agnieszka 28:322:27+0:46(22)3:48+0:59(15)4:49+1:05(13)6:29+1:34(10)9:08+1:01(4)11:02+1:35(4)12:06+1:35(4)14:29+2:15(4)15:27+2:22(4)
46P PL - wawa bno2:27+0:46(22)1:21+0:26(12)1:01+0:21(17)1:40+0:35(11)2:390:00(1)1:54+0:47(15)1:040:00(1)2:23+0:40(10)0:58+0:17(10)
17:20+1:51(3)17:55+1:49(3)18:35+1:46(3)20:22+1:50(3)25:10+1:58(3)26:20+2:08(2)28:05+2:38(2)28:32+2:29(2)
1:53+1:05(16)0:35+0:16(9)0:400:00(1)1:47+0:27(8)4:48+0:08(2)1:10+0:16(7)1:45+0:38(13)0:270:00(1)
 
3207Faltejsková Jana 30:382:02+0:21(9)3:00+0:11(5)3:440:00(1)4:550:00(1)8:070:00(1)9:270:00(1)10:310:00(1)12:140:00(1)13:050:00(1)
16D DE - SV Mietraching2:02+0:21(9)0:58+0:03(2)0:44+0:04(4)1:11+0:06(2)3:12+0:33(6)1:20+0:13(3)1:040:00(1)1:430:00(1)0:51+0:10(5)
17:42+2:13(4)18:20+2:14(4)19:33+2:44(5)21:07+2:35(4)27:08+3:56(4)28:09+3:57(4)30:02+4:35(3)30:38+4:35(3)
4:37+3:49(26)0:38+0:19(15)1:13+0:33(16)1:34+0:14(3)6:01+1:21(11)1:01+0:07(3)1:53+0:46(18)0:36+0:09(15)
 
4225Čivrná Karolína 31:301:47+0:06(3)2:59+0:10(4)3:57+0:13(5)5:28+0:33(3)8:28+0:21(3)9:52+0:25(3)11:19+0:48(2)13:28+1:14(2)14:32+1:27(3)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:47+0:06(3)1:12+0:17(9)0:58+0:18(15)1:31+0:26(6)3:00+0:21(2)1:24+0:17(5)1:27+0:23(9)2:09+0:26(7)1:04+0:23(14)
15:31+0:02(2)16:11+0:05(2)17:29+0:40(2)19:26+0:54(2)24:58+1:46(2)28:07+3:55(3)30:53+5:26(4)31:30+5:27(4)
0:59+0:11(4)0:40+0:21(17)1:18+0:38(17)1:57+0:37(14)5:32+0:52(4)3:09+2:15(25)2:46+1:39(26)0:37+0:10(19)
 
5218Dvořáčková Jana 33:101:55+0:14(5)2:56+0:07(2)3:46+0:02(3)5:29+0:34(4)9:58+1:51(6)11:22+1:55(5)12:27+1:56(5)16:11+3:57(5)17:16+4:11(6)
OSN OSN - SK OS Nové Město n. M.1:55+0:14(5)1:01+0:06(3)0:50+0:10(10)1:43+0:38(12)4:29+1:50(14)1:24+0:17(5)1:05+0:01(3)3:44+2:01(18)1:05+0:24(16)
18:04+2:35(5)18:40+2:34(5)19:31+2:42(4)21:12+2:40(5)30:09+6:57(6)31:24+7:12(5)32:37+7:10(5)33:10+7:07(5)
0:480:00(1)0:36+0:17(10)0:51+0:11(6)1:41+0:21(4)8:57+4:17(24)1:15+0:21(9)1:13+0:06(3)0:33+0:06(9)
 
6223Fikar Stránská Linda 34:202:12+0:31(15)3:33+0:44(11)4:40+0:56(10)6:38+1:43(12)10:07+2:00(7)13:08+3:41(9)16:33+6:02(13)19:14+7:00(11)20:08+7:03(11)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:12+0:31(15)1:21+0:26(12)1:07+0:27(22)1:58+0:53(15)3:29+0:50(9)3:01+1:54(20)3:25+2:21(23)2:41+0:58(13)0:54+0:13(8)
21:13+5:44(9)21:45+5:39(9)23:18+6:29(8)25:10+6:38(8)31:04+7:52(8)32:08+7:56(6)33:53+8:26(6)34:20+8:17(6)
1:05+0:17(6)0:32+0:13(6)1:33+0:53(20)1:52+0:32(12)5:54+1:14(9)1:04+0:10(5)1:45+0:38(13)0:270:00(1)
 
7208Samková Renáta 34:591:410:00(1)6:19+3:30(26)7:01+3:17(24)8:38+3:43(19)11:56+3:49(13)13:15+3:48(10)14:37+4:06(7)19:29+7:15(13)20:13+7:08(12)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:410:00(1)4:38+3:43(28)0:42+0:02(2)1:37+0:32(9)3:18+0:39(7)1:19+0:12(2)1:22+0:18(8)4:52+3:09(23)0:44+0:03(2)
21:27+5:58(10)22:01+5:55(10)24:30+7:41(10)26:38+8:06(11)32:12+9:00(9)33:16+9:04(7)34:27+9:00(7)34:59+8:56(7)
1:14+0:26(8)0:34+0:15(7)2:29+1:49(26)2:08+0:48(17)5:34+0:54(5)1:04+0:10(5)1:11+0:04(2)0:32+0:05(7)
 
8210Hasmanová Lenka 35:582:04+0:23(10)3:15+0:26(8)5:06+1:22(16)6:11+1:16(9)11:29+3:22(10)12:55+3:28(8)14:10+3:39(6)16:30+4:16(6)17:15+4:10(5)
VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň2:04+0:23(10)1:11+0:16(7)1:51+1:11(26)1:050:00(1)5:18+2:39(17)1:26+0:19(7)1:15+0:11(5)2:20+0:37(9)0:45+0:04(3)
18:32+3:03(6)19:27+3:21(6)24:14+7:25(9)25:34+7:02(9)32:14+9:02(10)34:18+10:06(8)35:25+9:58(8)35:58+9:55(8)
1:17+0:29(9)0:55+0:36(23)4:47+4:07(27)1:200:00(1)6:40+2:00(14)2:04+1:10(22)1:070:00(1)0:33+0:06(9)
 
9201Lošťáková Ivana 37:021:45+0:04(2)2:490:00(1)5:06+1:22(16)6:42+1:47(14)9:46+1:39(5)13:31+4:04(11)15:52+5:21(12)18:04+5:50(10)19:02+5:57(10)
LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic1:45+0:04(2)1:04+0:09(4)2:17+1:37(27)1:36+0:31(8)3:04+0:25(5)3:45+2:38(21)2:21+1:17(16)2:12+0:29(8)0:58+0:17(10)
20:32+5:03(8)21:02+4:56(7)21:52+5:03(6)23:44+5:12(6)29:19+6:07(5)34:56+10:44(10)36:23+10:56(9)37:02+10:59(9)
1:30+0:42(14)0:30+0:11(2)0:50+0:10(5)1:52+0:32(12)5:35+0:55(6)5:37+4:43(27)1:27+0:20(6)0:39+0:12(23)
 
10206Šklíbová Jana 37:062:07+0:26(12)3:14+0:25(7)4:06+0:22(6)5:44+0:49(7)10:24+2:17(8)12:01+2:34(7)15:47+5:16(11)17:44+5:30(9)18:36+5:31(9)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad2:07+0:26(12)1:07+0:12(5)0:52+0:12(12)1:38+0:33(10)4:40+2:01(15)1:37+0:30(9)3:46+2:42(25)1:57+0:14(2)0:52+0:11(6)
20:31+5:02(7)21:02+4:56(7)22:22+5:33(7)24:44+6:12(7)30:40+7:28(7)34:40+10:28(9)36:29+11:02(10)37:06+11:03(10)
1:55+1:07(17)0:31+0:12(5)1:20+0:40(18)2:22+1:02(20)5:56+1:16(10)4:00+3:06(26)1:49+0:42(15)0:37+0:10(19)
 
11199Mrskočová Dana 37:101:56+0:15(6)3:16+0:27(9)4:42+0:58(11)6:07+1:12(8)12:07+4:00(15)13:59+4:32(15)15:15+4:44(10)20:02+7:48(14)20:51+7:46(14)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:56+0:15(6)1:20+0:25(11)1:26+0:46(24)1:25+0:20(5)6:00+3:21(24)1:52+0:45(13)1:16+0:12(6)4:47+3:04(22)0:49+0:08(4)
21:47+6:18(13)25:13+9:07(16)26:20+9:31(14)28:01+9:29(13)33:53+10:41(12)35:05+10:53(11)36:39+11:12(11)37:10+11:07(11)
0:56+0:08(2)3:26+3:07(27)1:07+0:27(14)1:41+0:21(4)5:52+1:12(8)1:12+0:18(8)1:34+0:27(8)0:31+0:04(6)
 
12216Grigaliunaite Agne 37:252:04+0:23(10)3:32+0:43(10)4:19+0:35(7)5:37+0:42(6)11:33+3:26(11)13:52+4:25(13)15:04+4:33(9)17:01+4:47(7)17:42+4:37(7)
28L LT - Saule OK2:04+0:23(10)1:28+0:33(17)0:47+0:07(6)1:18+0:13(3)5:56+3:17(22)2:19+1:12(17)1:12+0:08(4)1:57+0:14(2)0:410:00(1)
24:47+9:18(16)25:06+9:00(14)26:10+9:21(12)27:38+9:06(12)34:00+10:48(13)35:34+11:22(12)36:55+11:28(12)37:25+11:22(12)
7:05+6:17(28)0:190:00(1)1:04+0:24(13)1:28+0:08(2)6:22+1:42(13)1:34+0:40(14)1:21+0:14(5)0:30+0:03(4)
 
13214Bohuslavová Jana 38:023:27+1:46(26)4:38+1:49(19)5:18+1:34(18)7:33+2:38(16)11:44+3:37(12)13:31+4:04(11)16:38+6:07(14)20:12+7:58(15)21:29+8:24(15)
LPM LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:27+1:46(26)1:11+0:16(7)0:400:00(1)2:15+1:10(20)4:11+1:32(12)1:47+0:40(11)3:07+2:03(22)3:34+1:51(16)1:17+0:36(18)
23:09+7:40(14)23:46+7:40(12)24:32+7:43(11)26:18+7:46(10)33:49+10:37(11)35:52+11:40(13)37:19+11:52(13)38:02+11:59(13)
1:40+0:52(15)0:37+0:18(12)0:46+0:06(3)1:46+0:26(7)7:31+2:51(19)2:03+1:09(21)1:27+0:20(6)0:43+0:16(24)
 
14221Vojtíšková Erika 38:311:49+0:08(4)2:57+0:08(3)3:440:00(1)5:33+0:38(5)16:10+8:03(26)18:03+8:36(21)19:31+9:00(18)23:13+10:59(19)24:06+11:01(19)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:49+0:08(4)1:08+0:13(6)0:47+0:07(6)1:49+0:44(14)10:37+7:58(29)1:53+0:46(14)1:28+0:24(10)3:42+1:59(17)0:53+0:12(7)
25:05+9:36(17)25:39+9:33(17)27:22+10:33(17)29:12+10:40(16)34:36+11:24(14)36:05+11:53(14)37:55+12:28(14)38:31+12:28(14)
0:59+0:11(4)0:34+0:15(7)1:43+1:03(22)1:50+0:30(10)5:24+0:44(3)1:29+0:35(13)1:50+0:43(16)0:36+0:09(15)
 
15217Hladká Petra 39:542:14+0:33(16)3:35+0:46(13)4:30+0:46(8)9:01+4:06(21)14:31+6:24(20)16:03+6:36(18)17:20+6:49(15)19:27+7:13(12)20:28+7:23(13)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli2:14+0:33(16)1:21+0:26(12)0:55+0:15(14)4:31+3:26(29)5:30+2:51(20)1:32+0:25(8)1:17+0:13(7)2:07+0:24(6)1:01+0:20(12)
21:35+6:06(12)25:07+9:01(15)26:33+9:44(15)28:35+10:03(14)36:13+13:01(15)37:28+13:16(15)39:22+13:55(15)39:54+13:51(15)
1:07+0:19(7)3:32+3:13(28)1:26+0:46(19)2:02+0:42(15)7:38+2:58(20)1:15+0:21(9)1:54+0:47(21)0:32+0:05(7)
 
16197Asterová Jana 41:292:15+0:34(18)4:59+2:10(21)5:57+2:13(20)8:55+4:00(20)11:57+3:50(14)13:57+4:30(14)18:01+7:30(17)20:28+8:14(16)21:46+8:41(16)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný2:15+0:34(18)2:44+1:49(25)0:58+0:18(15)2:58+1:53(22)3:02+0:23(3)2:00+0:53(16)4:04+3:00(27)2:27+0:44(11)1:18+0:37(19)
23:48+8:19(15)24:34+8:28(13)26:15+9:26(13)28:35+10:03(14)36:58+13:46(16)39:20+15:08(17)40:55+15:28(16)41:29+15:26(16)
2:02+1:14(19)0:46+0:27(19)1:41+1:01(21)2:20+1:00(19)8:23+3:43(21)2:22+1:28(23)1:35+0:28(11)0:34+0:07(14)
 
17198Ledererová Kamila 42:234:07+2:26(27)5:22+2:33(23)6:23+2:39(22)8:26+3:31(18)13:12+5:05(17)15:58+6:31(17)17:58+7:27(16)22:08+9:54(17)23:14+10:09(17)
LPM LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň4:07+2:26(27)1:15+0:20(10)1:01+0:21(17)2:03+0:58(17)4:46+2:07(16)2:46+1:39(19)2:00+0:56(14)4:10+2:27(20)1:06+0:25(17)
26:28+10:59(19)27:09+11:03(19)28:09+11:20(18)30:57+12:25(18)37:11+13:59(17)39:57+15:45(18)41:50+16:23(17)42:23+16:20(17)
3:14+2:26(24)0:41+0:22(18)1:00+0:20(12)2:48+1:28(27)6:14+1:34(12)2:46+1:52(24)1:53+0:46(18)0:33+0:06(9)
 
18213Šauli Iva 42:252:09+0:28(13)4:01+1:12(17)4:49+1:05(13)7:02+2:07(15)12:59+4:52(16)19:00+9:33(22)20:44+10:13(20)22:44+10:30(18)23:48+10:43(18)
VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň2:09+0:28(13)1:52+0:57(22)0:48+0:08(8)2:13+1:08(19)5:57+3:18(23)6:01+4:54(26)1:44+0:40(13)2:00+0:17(5)1:04+0:23(14)
25:07+9:38(18)25:58+9:52(18)26:46+9:57(16)29:14+10:42(17)37:45+14:33(18)38:46+14:34(16)41:55+16:28(18)42:25+16:22(18)
1:19+0:31(10)0:51+0:32(22)0:48+0:08(4)2:28+1:08(24)8:31+3:51(22)1:01+0:07(3)3:09+2:02(28)0:30+0:03(4)
 
19222Kotásková Jana 42:582:00+0:19(8)4:04+1:15(18)4:56+1:12(15)6:31+1:36(11)10:50+2:43(9)11:57+2:30(6)14:41+4:10(8)17:08+4:54(8)18:11+5:06(8)
JES JES - KOS Jesenice2:00+0:19(8)2:04+1:09(23)0:52+0:12(12)1:35+0:30(7)4:19+1:40(13)1:070:00(1)2:44+1:40(17)2:27+0:44(11)1:03+0:22(13)
21:33+6:04(11)22:03+5:57(11)30:24+13:35(21)32:15+13:43(20)39:22+16:10(20)40:49+16:37(20)42:29+17:02(19)42:58+16:55(19)
3:22+2:34(25)0:30+0:11(2)8:21+7:41(28)1:51+0:31(11)7:07+2:27(18)1:27+0:33(12)1:40+0:33(12)0:29+0:02(3)
 
20212Bartošová Jana 44:142:23+0:42(20)6:08+3:19(25)7:11+3:27(25)11:00+6:05(26)14:32+6:25(21)19:39+10:12(24)21:22+10:51(22)24:31+12:17(20)26:16+13:11(20)
MLA MLA - MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:23+0:42(20)3:45+2:50(26)1:03+0:23(20)3:49+2:44(26)3:32+0:53(10)5:07+4:00(24)1:43+0:39(12)3:09+1:26(15)1:45+1:04(23)
27:45+12:16(20)28:32+12:26(20)29:24+12:35(19)31:52+13:20(19)38:45+15:33(19)40:40+16:28(19)43:41+18:14(20)44:14+18:11(20)
1:29+0:41(13)0:47+0:28(20)0:52+0:12(7)2:28+1:08(24)6:53+2:13(15)1:55+1:01(20)3:01+1:54(27)0:33+0:06(9)
 
21203Krpatová Zuzana 45:442:10+0:29(14)3:41+0:52(14)4:42+0:58(11)6:41+1:46(13)15:35+7:28(24)17:25+7:58(19)21:15+10:44(21)25:11+12:57(21)26:32+13:27(21)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:10+0:29(14)1:31+0:36(18)1:01+0:21(17)1:59+0:54(16)8:54+6:15(28)1:50+0:43(12)3:50+2:46(26)3:56+2:13(19)1:21+0:40(20)
27:56+12:27(21)29:02+12:56(21)30:01+13:12(20)32:29+13:57(21)42:10+18:58(22)43:04+18:52(21)44:59+19:32(21)45:44+19:41(21)
1:24+0:36(11)1:06+0:47(24)0:59+0:19(11)2:28+1:08(24)9:41+5:01(27)0:540:00(1)1:55+0:48(22)0:45+0:18(25)
 
22209Haková Magda 53:002:25+0:44(21)3:51+1:02(16)4:39+0:55(9)9:07+4:12(22)15:41+7:34(25)17:26+7:59(20)20:17+9:46(19)32:01+19:47(24)33:36+20:31(24)
PGP PGP - SK Praga2:25+0:44(21)1:26+0:31(16)0:48+0:08(8)4:28+3:23(28)6:34+3:55(25)1:45+0:38(10)2:51+1:47(19)11:44+10:01(28)1:35+0:54(22)
36:07+20:38(23)36:37+20:31(23)37:34+20:45(23)39:22+20:50(23)48:27+25:15(23)50:03+25:51(22)52:22+26:55(22)53:00+26:57(22)
2:31+1:43(22)0:30+0:11(2)0:57+0:17(10)1:48+0:28(9)9:05+4:25(25)1:36+0:42(15)2:19+1:12(25)0:38+0:11(21)
 
23211Vlachová Dita 53:394:26+2:45(28)6:03+3:14(24)8:26+4:42(28)11:48+6:53(27)15:28+7:21(23)19:18+9:51(23)22:59+12:28(24)25:58+13:44(22)28:50+15:45(22)
SBR SBR - SKOB Bruntál4:26+2:45(28)1:37+0:42(20)2:23+1:43(28)3:22+2:17(24)3:40+1:01(11)3:50+2:43(22)3:41+2:37(24)2:59+1:16(14)2:52+2:11(26)
31:16+15:47(22)33:01+16:55(22)34:11+17:22(22)36:17+17:45(22)42:01+18:49(21)51:27+27:15(23)53:01+27:34(23)53:39+27:36(23)
2:26+1:38(21)1:45+1:26(26)1:10+0:30(15)2:06+0:46(16)5:44+1:04(7)9:26+8:32(28)1:34+0:27(8)0:38+0:11(21)
 
24196Nešporová Marie 55:212:14+0:33(16)6:55+4:06(27)7:40+3:56(26)10:06+5:11(24)13:24+5:17(19)19:45+10:18(25)22:30+11:59(23)31:34+19:20(23)33:01+19:56(23)
TTR TTR - OOB Třebíč2:14+0:33(16)4:41+3:46(29)0:45+0:05(5)2:26+1:21(21)3:18+0:39(7)6:21+5:14(27)2:45+1:41(18)9:04+7:21(27)1:27+0:46(21)
38:00+22:31(25)38:48+22:42(25)40:53+24:04(25)43:06+24:34(25)51:38+28:26(24)52:57+28:45(24)54:48+29:21(24)55:21+29:18(24)
4:59+4:11(27)0:48+0:29(21)2:05+1:25(24)2:13+0:53(18)8:32+3:52(23)1:19+0:25(11)1:51+0:44(17)0:33+0:06(9)
 
25204Krausová Marcela 56:142:52+1:11(23)4:43+1:54(20)5:46+2:02(19)7:54+2:59(17)13:16+5:09(18)15:51+6:24(16)26:35+16:04(25)33:47+21:33(26)35:40+22:35(25)
LCV LCV - TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chom2:52+1:11(23)1:51+0:56(21)1:03+0:23(20)2:08+1:03(18)5:22+2:43(18)2:35+1:28(18)10:44+9:40(28)7:12+5:29(26)1:53+1:12(24)
37:40+22:11(24)38:18+22:12(24)40:25+23:36(24)42:50+24:18(24)51:55+28:43(25)53:33+29:21(25)55:38+30:11(25)56:14+30:11(25)
2:00+1:12(18)0:38+0:19(15)2:07+1:27(25)2:25+1:05(23)9:05+4:25(25)1:38+0:44(16)2:05+0:58(23)0:36+0:09(15)
 
26215Tloušťová Eva 57:5611:03+9:22(29)12:24+9:35(29)13:48+10:04(29)15:31+10:36(29)21:19+13:12(29)25:37+16:10(28)28:35+18:04(27)33:21+21:07(25)38:04+24:59(26)
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha11:03+9:22(29)1:21+0:26(12)1:24+0:44(23)1:43+0:38(12)5:48+3:09(21)4:18+3:11(23)2:58+1:54(21)4:46+3:03(21)4:43+4:02(28)
40:25+24:56(27)41:33+25:27(27)43:23+26:34(27)46:13+27:41(27)53:10+29:58(26)55:03+30:51(26)57:11+31:44(26)57:56+31:53(26)
2:21+1:33(20)1:08+0:49(25)1:50+1:10(23)2:50+1:30(28)6:57+2:17(16)1:53+0:59(19)2:08+1:01(24)0:45+0:18(25)
 
27224Stryková Kateřina 59:141:58+0:17(7)3:33+0:44(11)6:00+2:16(21)9:17+4:22(23)14:44+6:37(22)29:39+20:12(29)31:14+20:43(28)37:32+25:18(28)41:07+28:02(28)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:58+0:17(7)1:35+0:40(19)2:27+1:47(29)3:17+2:12(23)5:27+2:48(19)14:55+13:48(29)1:35+0:31(11)6:18+4:35(24)3:35+2:54(27)
43:48+28:19(28)44:25+28:19(28)45:21+28:32(28)47:44+29:12(28)54:43+31:31(27)56:34+32:22(27)58:27+33:00(27)59:14+33:11(27)
2:41+1:53(23)0:37+0:18(12)0:56+0:16(9)2:23+1:03(21)6:59+2:19(17)1:51+0:57(18)1:53+0:46(18)0:47+0:20(28)
 
28205Pračková Zita 88:313:05+1:24(25)7:05+4:16(28)7:56+4:12(27)12:09+7:14(28)18:46+10:39(28)25:30+16:03(27)28:21+17:50(26)35:24+23:10(27)38:10+25:05(27)
RIC RIC - OB Říčany3:05+1:24(25)4:00+3:05(27)0:51+0:11(11)4:13+3:08(27)6:37+3:58(26)6:44+5:37(28)2:51+1:47(19)7:03+5:20(25)2:46+2:05(25)
39:38+24:09(26)40:14+24:08(26)41:08+24:19(26)43:31+24:59(26)84:26+61:14(28)86:11+61:59(28)87:45+62:18(28)88:31+62:28(28)
1:28+0:40(12)0:36+0:17(10)0:54+0:14(8)2:23+1:03(21)40:55+36:15(28)1:45+0:51(17)1:34+0:27(8)0:46+0:19(27)
 
 
219Weberová Zuzana vzdal2:53+1:12(24)5:02+2:13(22)6:29+2:45(23)10:15+5:20(25)17:22+9:15(27)22:33+13:06(26)---------------
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:53+1:12(24)2:09+1:14(24)1:27+0:47(25)3:46+2:41(25)7:07+4:28(27)5:11+4:04(25)
---------------33:0344:2248:4650:2051:07
10:3011:194:241:340:47+0:20(28)
 
 
 
 
D40 (24)1,9 km 120 m15 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(38)3(33)4(41)5(51)6(53)7(73)8(69)9(55)
10(88)11(104)12(83)13(92)14(87)15(100)C
 
1248Kovaříková Mária 27:381:37+0:07(2)2:22+0:04(2)3:020:00(1)4:210:00(1)7:280:00(1)8:53+0:19(2)10:49+1:04(2)13:120:00(1)14:210:00(1)
TRI TRI - TJ TŽ Třinec1:37+0:07(2)0:45+0:06(2)0:400:00(1)1:19+0:01(2)3:07+0:01(2)1:25+0:31(13)1:56+0:45(10)2:230:00(1)1:090:00(1)
19:060:00(1)20:050:00(1)21:090:00(1)24:060:00(1)26:330:00(1)27:110:00(1)27:380:00(1)
4:450:00(1)0:59+0:36(14)1:04+0:08(4)2:570:00(1)2:27+1:47(15)0:38+0:11(11)0:270:00(1)
 
2237Eichlerová Jana 30:171:42+0:12(3)2:59+0:41(7)3:42+0:40(3)5:10+0:49(3)8:19+0:51(3)9:59+1:25(3)11:33+1:48(3)14:36+1:24(2)16:03+1:42(2)
KAS KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov1:42+0:12(3)1:17+0:38(14)0:43+0:03(2)1:28+0:10(4)3:09+0:03(3)1:40+0:46(19)1:34+0:23(6)3:03+0:40(3)1:27+0:18(5)
22:40+3:34(2)23:17+3:12(2)24:37+3:28(2)27:57+3:51(2)29:14+2:41(2)29:44+2:33(2)30:17+2:39(2)
6:37+1:52(6)0:37+0:14(5)1:20+0:24(10)3:20+0:23(4)1:17+0:37(6)0:30+0:03(2)0:33+0:06(6)
 
3230Škorpilová Jana 30:301:300:00(1)2:180:00(1)3:15+0:13(2)4:33+0:12(2)7:39+0:11(2)8:340:00(1)9:450:00(1)15:13+2:01(3)17:55+3:34(4)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:300:00(1)0:48+0:09(3)0:57+0:17(6)1:180:00(1)3:060:00(1)0:55+0:01(2)1:110:00(1)5:28+3:05(17)2:42+1:33(16)
22:44+3:38(3)24:01+3:56(3)25:16+4:07(3)28:15+4:09(3)29:23+2:50(3)30:00+2:49(3)30:30+2:52(3)15:57
4:49+0:04(2)1:17+0:54(16)1:15+0:19(6)2:59+0:02(2)1:08+0:28(4)0:37+0:10(9)0:30+0:03(3)*67
 
4245Forstová Lenka 32:422:28+0:58(17)3:38+1:20(12)4:39+1:37(9)6:08+1:47(6)9:23+1:55(4)11:51+3:17(5)13:21+3:36(5)16:20+3:08(4)17:32+3:11(3)
MFP MFP - VŠSK MFF UK Praha2:28+0:58(17)1:10+0:31(11)1:01+0:21(7)1:29+0:11(5)3:15+0:09(4)2:28+1:34(22)1:30+0:19(4)2:59+0:36(2)1:12+0:03(2)
24:44+5:38(4)25:18+5:13(4)26:34+5:25(4)30:30+6:24(4)31:35+5:02(4)32:07+4:56(4)32:42+5:04(4)
7:12+2:27(8)0:34+0:11(3)1:16+0:20(7)3:56+0:59(6)1:05+0:25(3)0:32+0:05(4)0:35+0:08(9)
 
5241Benešová Iva 33:511:55+0:25(9)3:50+1:32(13)4:53+1:51(10)6:31+2:10(7)11:04+3:36(7)12:21+3:47(7)13:51+4:06(6)17:21+4:09(5)18:48+4:27(5)
SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichův Hradec1:55+0:25(9)1:55+1:16(16)1:03+0:23(8)1:38+0:20(9)4:33+1:27(12)1:17+0:23(9)1:30+0:19(4)3:30+1:07(5)1:27+0:18(5)
25:47+6:41(6)26:29+6:24(5)27:47+6:38(5)31:37+7:31(5)32:46+6:13(5)33:18+6:07(5)33:51+6:13(5)
6:59+2:14(7)0:42+0:19(6)1:18+0:22(8)3:50+0:53(5)1:09+0:29(5)0:32+0:05(4)0:33+0:06(6)
 
6228Smolková Alena 38:342:15+0:45(16)3:26+1:08(11)5:22+2:20(12)7:32+3:11(13)11:41+4:13(9)12:48+4:14(8)14:52+5:07(9)17:56+4:44(6)19:50+5:29(7)
PGP PGP - SK Praga2:15+0:45(16)1:11+0:32(12)1:56+1:16(20)2:10+0:52(15)4:09+1:03(10)1:07+0:13(5)2:04+0:53(15)3:04+0:41(4)1:54+0:45(10)
28:50+9:44(8)29:45+9:40(8)31:23+10:14(6)35:27+11:21(6)37:07+10:34(6)37:56+10:45(6)38:34+10:56(6)
9:00+4:15(14)0:55+0:32(10)1:38+0:42(12)4:04+1:07(7)1:40+1:00(8)0:49+0:22(18)0:38+0:11(14)
 
7239Kundratová Jana 40:261:54+0:24(8)3:06+0:48(9)3:59+0:57(6)6:40+2:19(9)10:12+2:44(5)11:13+2:39(4)12:47+3:02(4)18:10+4:58(8)19:32+5:11(6)
JZL JZL - TJ Jižní svahy Zlín1:54+0:24(8)1:12+0:33(13)0:53+0:13(3)2:41+1:23(22)3:32+0:26(5)1:01+0:07(4)1:34+0:23(6)5:23+3:00(15)1:22+0:13(3)
25:57+6:51(7)26:43+6:38(6)31:27+10:18(7)35:40+11:34(7)39:22+12:49(8)39:55+12:44(7)40:26+12:48(7)
6:25+1:40(5)0:46+0:23(7)4:44+3:48(22)4:13+1:16(8)3:42+3:02(21)0:33+0:06(6)0:31+0:04(4)
 
8242Myslivcová Lenka 40:501:51+0:21(6)2:51+0:33(4)3:46+0:44(4)5:26+1:05(4)12:22+4:54(13)13:49+5:15(12)15:51+6:06(12)20:12+7:00(11)21:34+7:13(9)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové1:51+0:21(6)1:00+0:21(6)0:55+0:15(5)1:40+0:22(10)6:56+3:50(18)1:27+0:33(14)2:02+0:51(13)4:21+1:58(10)1:22+0:13(3)
29:51+10:45(9)31:45+11:40(10)33:04+11:55(9)36:22+12:16(8)38:54+12:21(7)40:05+12:54(8)40:50+13:12(8)
8:17+3:32(13)1:54+1:31(21)1:19+0:23(9)3:18+0:21(3)2:32+1:52(16)1:11+0:44(22)0:45+0:18(21)
 
9240Martanová Daniela 41:052:04+0:34(13)2:55+0:37(5)5:37+2:35(15)7:13+2:52(12)11:06+3:38(8)14:24+5:50(13)15:45+6:00(11)21:11+7:59(13)24:34+10:13(13)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer2:04+0:34(13)0:51+0:12(4)2:42+2:02(22)1:36+0:18(7)3:53+0:47(8)3:18+2:24(24)1:21+0:10(2)5:26+3:03(16)3:23+2:14(22)
30:28+11:22(11)30:51+10:46(9)31:50+10:41(8)39:08+15:02(9)39:48+13:15(9)40:28+13:17(9)41:05+13:27(9)18:27
5:54+1:09(4)0:230:00(1)0:59+0:03(3)7:18+4:21(21)0:400:00(1)0:40+0:13(14)0:37+0:10(12)*59
 
10235Kašparová Marie 42:191:46+0:16(4)2:40+0:22(3)3:50+0:48(5)5:26+1:05(4)12:11+4:43(12)13:41+5:07(11)16:39+6:54(13)20:38+7:26(12)22:54+8:33(11)
ZAK ZAK - SK Netopýr Zákupy1:46+0:16(4)0:54+0:15(5)1:10+0:30(10)1:36+0:18(7)6:45+3:39(17)1:30+0:36(17)2:58+1:47(23)3:59+1:36(8)2:16+1:07(14)
30:21+11:15(10)34:04+13:59(11)35:00+13:51(11)39:13+15:07(10)41:19+14:46(10)41:50+14:39(10)42:19+14:41(10)
7:27+2:42(10)3:43+3:20(23)0:560:00(1)4:13+1:16(8)2:06+1:26(10)0:31+0:04(3)0:29+0:02(2)
 
11238Kolářová Michaela 45:551:48+0:18(5)2:57+0:39(6)4:25+1:23(8)6:33+2:12(8)12:01+4:33(10)13:23+4:49(9)14:46+5:01(8)19:44+6:32(9)23:10+8:49(12)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný1:48+0:18(5)1:09+0:30(10)1:28+0:48(16)2:08+0:50(14)5:28+2:22(14)1:22+0:28(12)1:23+0:12(3)4:58+2:35(13)3:26+2:17(23)
33:59+14:53(12)34:56+14:51(12)35:54+14:45(12)43:07+19:01(15)44:41+18:08(11)45:22+18:11(11)45:55+18:17(11)
10:49+6:04(19)0:57+0:34(13)0:58+0:02(2)7:13+4:16(20)1:34+0:54(7)0:41+0:14(15)0:33+0:06(6)
 
12233Pavlíková Pavla 46:311:59+0:29(11)3:05+0:47(8)3:59+0:57(6)8:31+4:10(16)14:40+7:12(15)15:34+7:00(15)18:20+8:35(16)25:47+12:35(17)27:34+13:13(17)
CHA CHA - OK Chrastava1:59+0:29(11)1:06+0:27(8)0:54+0:14(4)4:32+3:14(23)6:09+3:03(15)0:540:00(1)2:46+1:35(22)7:27+5:04(20)1:47+0:38(8)
35:36+16:30(15)36:32+16:27(15)38:02+16:53(15)42:56+18:50(13)45:11+18:38(13)45:49+18:38(12)46:31+18:53(12)
8:02+3:17(12)0:56+0:33(11)1:30+0:34(11)4:54+1:57(12)2:15+1:35(12)0:38+0:11(11)0:42+0:15(18)
 
13247Pipková Táňa 46:353:06+1:36(22)4:07+1:49(15)5:23+2:21(13)7:10+2:49(11)11:01+3:33(6)12:19+3:45(6)14:06+4:21(7)17:56+4:44(6)20:07+5:46(8)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:06+1:36(22)1:01+0:22(7)1:16+0:36(12)1:47+0:29(11)3:51+0:45(7)1:18+0:24(10)1:47+0:36(9)3:50+1:27(7)2:11+1:02(13)
25:24+6:18(5)28:40+8:35(7)34:32+13:23(10)40:02+15:56(11)44:48+18:15(12)46:04+18:53(13)46:35+18:57(13)
5:17+0:32(3)3:16+2:53(22)5:52+4:56(24)5:30+2:33(15)4:46+4:06(23)1:16+0:49(23)0:31+0:04(4)
 
14232Janoušková Iveta 48:301:56+0:26(10)4:19+2:01(16)5:32+2:30(14)10:51+6:30(19)15:55+8:27(17)17:09+8:35(17)20:15+10:30(17)27:54+14:42(19)29:29+15:08(18)
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor1:56+0:26(10)2:23+1:44(19)1:13+0:33(11)5:19+4:01(24)5:04+1:58(13)1:14+0:20(7)3:06+1:55(24)7:39+5:16(21)1:35+0:26(7)
37:29+18:23(16)39:03+18:58(16)40:12+19:03(16)45:00+20:54(16)47:18+20:45(15)47:54+20:43(15)48:30+20:52(14)
8:00+3:15(11)1:34+1:11(19)1:09+0:13(5)4:48+1:51(11)2:18+1:38(14)0:36+0:09(8)0:36+0:09(11)
 
15255Calvet Christine 48:432:05+0:35(14)3:13+0:55(10)4:57+1:55(11)7:08+2:47(10)14:42+7:14(16)15:39+7:05(16)18:18+8:33(15)23:11+9:59(14)25:21+11:00(14)
42A AT - OLC Währing2:05+0:35(14)1:08+0:29(9)1:44+1:04(18)2:11+0:53(16)7:34+4:28(19)0:57+0:03(3)2:39+1:28(20)4:53+2:30(12)2:10+1:01(12)
35:00+15:54(14)35:56+15:51(14)37:35+16:26(14)43:00+18:54(14)47:27+20:54(16)48:05+20:54(16)48:43+21:05(15)
9:39+4:54(16)0:56+0:33(11)1:39+0:43(14)5:25+2:28(13)4:27+3:47(22)0:38+0:11(11)0:38+0:11(14)
 
16253Kavalírová Zuzana 49:002:43+1:13(21)6:29+4:11(19)7:46+4:44(19)10:03+5:42(18)17:39+10:11(19)18:55+10:21(18)20:51+11:06(18)24:27+11:15(16)27:14+12:53(16)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:43+1:13(21)3:46+3:07(21)1:17+0:37(13)2:17+0:59(19)7:36+4:30(20)1:16+0:22(8)1:56+0:45(10)3:36+1:13(6)2:47+1:38(19)
34:28+15:22(13)34:57+14:52(13)36:35+15:26(13)41:01+16:55(12)46:41+20:08(14)47:29+20:18(14)49:00+21:22(16)
7:14+2:29(9)0:29+0:06(2)1:38+0:42(12)4:26+1:29(10)5:40+5:00(24)0:48+0:21(17)1:31+1:04(24)
 
17246Janečková Veronika 54:531:52+0:22(7)3:53+1:35(14)6:22+3:20(17)8:19+3:58(14)12:09+4:41(11)13:38+5:04(10)15:24+5:39(10)19:53+6:41(10)22:11+7:50(10)
SOB SOB - SOBSA1:52+0:22(7)2:01+1:22(17)2:29+1:49(21)1:57+0:39(13)3:50+0:44(6)1:29+0:35(16)1:46+0:35(8)4:29+2:06(11)2:18+1:09(15)
41:17+22:11(19)42:22+22:17(19)44:11+23:02(19)51:12+27:06(17)53:51+27:18(17)54:18+27:07(17)54:53+27:15(17)
19:06+14:21(24)1:05+0:42(15)1:49+0:53(16)7:01+4:04(19)2:39+1:59(17)0:270:00(1)0:35+0:08(9)
 
18251Svobodová Martina 56:556:32+5:02(24)7:11+4:53(21)10:00+6:58(21)12:12+7:51(21)16:39+9:11(18)19:33+10:59(19)21:38+11:53(19)26:47+13:35(18)29:33+15:12(19)
KTA KTA - SK Kotnov Tábor6:32+5:02(24)0:390:00(1)2:49+2:09(23)2:12+0:54(18)4:27+1:21(11)2:54+2:00(23)2:05+0:54(16)5:09+2:46(14)2:46+1:37(18)
40:17+21:11(18)41:11+21:06(18)43:40+22:31(18)54:21+30:15(19)55:22+28:49(18)56:11+29:00(18)56:55+29:17(18)
10:44+5:59(18)0:54+0:31(9)2:29+1:33(19)10:41+7:44(23)1:01+0:21(2)0:49+0:22(18)0:44+0:17(19)
 
19236Zemková Helena 57:582:29+0:59(18)5:10+2:52(18)6:30+3:28(18)8:41+4:20(17)12:48+5:20(14)15:00+6:26(14)17:11+7:26(14)23:32+10:20(15)26:46+12:25(15)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný2:29+0:59(18)2:41+2:02(20)1:20+0:40(14)2:11+0:53(16)4:07+1:01(9)2:12+1:18(20)2:11+1:00(17)6:21+3:58(18)3:14+2:05(20)
39:05+19:59(17)40:22+20:17(17)42:04+20:55(17)53:15+29:09(18)56:19+29:46(19)57:12+30:01(19)57:58+30:20(19)
12:19+7:34(21)1:17+0:54(16)1:42+0:46(15)11:11+8:14(24)3:04+2:24(18)0:53+0:26(20)0:46+0:19(22)
 
20231Sędłak Ewa 58:122:39+1:09(20)4:48+2:30(17)6:10+3:08(16)8:27+4:06(15)20:16+12:48(20)22:30+13:56(21)25:10+15:25(21)29:27+16:15(20)32:48+18:27(20)
23P PL - OK!Sport2:39+1:09(20)2:09+1:30(18)1:22+0:42(15)2:17+0:59(19)11:49+8:43(24)2:14+1:20(21)2:40+1:29(21)4:17+1:54(9)3:21+2:12(21)
42:14+23:08(20)43:53+23:48(20)49:08+27:59(20)54:44+30:38(20)56:59+30:26(20)57:34+30:23(20)58:12+30:34(20)
9:26+4:41(15)1:39+1:16(20)5:15+4:19(23)5:36+2:39(16)2:15+1:35(12)0:35+0:08(7)0:38+0:11(14)
 
21249Buková Jana 60:552:38+1:08(19)10:35+8:17(23)12:22+9:20(23)14:12+9:51(23)22:09+14:41(23)23:30+14:56(23)25:43+15:58(23)33:47+20:35(23)37:33+23:12(23)
ROU ROU - SKOB Roudnice nad Labem2:38+1:08(19)7:57+7:18(23)1:47+1:07(19)1:50+0:32(12)7:57+4:51(21)1:21+0:27(11)2:13+1:02(18)8:04+5:41(22)3:46+2:37(24)
48:37+29:31(22)49:12+29:07(22)51:01+29:52(22)56:26+32:20(21)59:33+33:00(21)60:18+33:07(21)60:55+33:17(21)
11:04+6:19(20)0:35+0:12(4)1:49+0:53(16)5:25+2:28(13)3:07+2:27(19)0:45+0:18(16)0:37+0:10(12)
 
22250Straková Jana 61:565:02+3:32(23)6:32+4:14(20)11:10+8:08(22)13:45+9:24(22)20:27+12:59(21)21:38+13:04(20)23:40+13:55(20)31:53+18:41(21)34:35+20:14(21)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný5:02+3:32(23)1:30+0:51(15)4:38+3:58(24)2:35+1:17(21)6:42+3:36(16)1:11+0:17(6)2:02+0:51(13)8:13+5:50(23)2:42+1:33(16)
45:12+26:06(21)45:58+25:53(21)50:05+28:56(21)57:03+32:57(22)60:33+34:00(22)61:10+33:59(22)61:56+34:18(22)
10:37+5:52(17)0:46+0:23(7)4:07+3:11(21)6:58+4:01(18)3:30+2:50(20)0:37+0:10(9)0:46+0:19(22)
 
23254Hančová Alice 71:562:08+0:38(15)8:00+5:42(22)9:37+6:35(20)10:56+6:35(20)21:52+14:24(22)23:19+14:45(22)25:36+15:51(22)32:58+19:46(22)35:01+20:40(22)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:08+0:38(15)5:52+5:13(22)1:37+0:57(17)1:19+0:01(2)10:56+7:50(23)1:27+0:33(14)2:17+1:06(19)7:22+4:59(19)2:03+0:54(11)
50:46+31:40(23)58:07+38:02(23)60:38+39:29(23)67:31+43:25(23)69:45+43:12(23)71:12+44:01(23)71:56+44:18(23)
15:45+11:00(23)7:21+6:58(24)2:31+1:35(20)6:53+3:56(17)2:14+1:34(11)1:27+1:00(24)0:44+0:17(19)
 
24229Nosek Martina 74:142:00+0:30(12)19:28+17:10(24)20:35+17:33(24)22:09+17:48(24)31:27+23:59(24)33:05+24:31(24)35:04+25:19(24)43:28+30:16(24)45:19+30:58(24)
DLT DLT - KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice2:00+0:30(12)17:28+16:49(24)1:07+0:27(9)1:34+0:16(6)9:18+6:12(22)1:38+0:44(18)1:59+0:48(12)8:24+6:01(24)1:51+0:42(9)
58:09+39:03(24)59:28+39:23(24)61:20+40:11(24)70:45+46:39(24)72:30+45:57(24)73:35+46:24(24)74:14+46:36(24)
12:50+8:05(22)1:19+0:56(18)1:52+0:56(18)9:25+6:28(22)1:45+1:05(9)1:05+0:38(21)0:39+0:12(17)
 
 
 
 
D45 (28)1,8 km 110 m14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(39)2(32)3(43)4(45)5(76)6(54)7(71)8(47)9(80)
10(82)11(85)12(91)13(93)14(100)C
 
1276Smutná Jana 28:492:010:00(1)3:030:00(1)4:56+0:21(3)7:34+1:42(11)10:30+0:54(4)12:48+0:54(3)13:40+0:54(2)16:25+0:42(2)19:480:00(1)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk2:010:00(1)1:020:00(1)1:53+0:53(24)2:38+1:31(23)2:560:00(1)2:18+1:04(11)0:520:00(1)2:450:00(1)3:230:00(1)
21:010:00(1)23:170:00(1)26:370:00(1)27:210:00(1)28:180:00(1)28:490:00(1)
1:130:00(1)2:16+1:15(15)3:200:00(1)0:44+0:11(6)0:57+0:09(5)0:31+0:01(2)
 
2284Hrstková Dana 29:292:27+0:26(5)3:34+0:31(3)4:40+0:05(2)6:01+0:09(2)10:04+0:28(2)11:540:00(1)12:460:00(1)15:430:00(1)20:31+0:43(2)
SJI SJI - OK Jihlava2:27+0:26(5)1:07+0:05(3)1:06+0:06(3)1:21+0:14(6)4:03+1:07(4)1:50+0:36(7)0:520:00(1)2:57+0:12(3)4:48+1:25(4)
21:53+0:52(2)23:21+0:04(2)26:50+0:13(2)27:55+0:34(2)28:55+0:37(2)29:29+0:40(2)
1:22+0:09(3)1:28+0:27(7)3:29+0:09(3)1:05+0:32(10)1:00+0:12(6)0:34+0:04(5)
 
3263Klapalová Jana 31:232:30+0:29(6)3:35+0:32(4)4:350:00(1)5:520:00(1)11:10+1:34(5)13:04+1:10(5)14:02+1:16(3)18:33+2:50(5)22:48+3:00(4)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk2:30+0:29(6)1:05+0:03(2)1:000:00(1)1:17+0:10(3)5:18+2:22(13)1:54+0:40(8)0:58+0:06(3)4:31+1:46(11)4:15+0:52(3)
24:21+3:20(4)25:24+2:07(4)29:07+2:30(4)29:56+2:35(4)30:46+2:28(3)31:23+2:34(3)
1:33+0:20(5)1:03+0:02(2)3:43+0:23(5)0:49+0:16(7)0:50+0:02(2)0:37+0:07(13)
 
4283Müllerová Zorka 31:272:30+0:29(6)3:49+0:46(6)5:02+0:27(4)6:09+0:17(3)12:08+2:32(7)13:22+1:28(6)14:33+1:47(5)17:48+2:05(4)22:46+2:58(3)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk2:30+0:29(6)1:19+0:17(7)1:13+0:13(7)1:070:00(1)5:59+3:03(15)1:140:00(1)1:11+0:19(6)3:15+0:30(7)4:58+1:35(7)
24:00+2:59(3)25:16+1:59(3)28:41+2:04(3)29:53+2:32(3)30:49+2:31(4)31:27+2:38(4)
1:14+0:01(2)1:16+0:15(5)3:25+0:05(2)1:12+0:39(13)0:56+0:08(4)0:38+0:08(15)
 
5277Seidlová Jana 31:532:33+0:32(8)3:51+0:48(7)5:02+0:27(4)6:31+0:39(5)9:360:00(1)13:02+1:08(4)14:49+2:03(6)17:47+2:04(3)23:28+3:40(5)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad2:33+0:32(8)1:18+0:16(5)1:11+0:11(6)1:29+0:22(10)3:05+0:09(2)3:26+2:12(17)1:47+0:55(16)2:58+0:13(4)5:41+2:18(9)
25:03+4:02(5)26:06+2:49(5)29:45+3:08(5)30:27+3:06(5)31:22+3:04(5)31:53+3:04(5)
1:35+0:22(7)1:03+0:02(2)3:39+0:19(4)0:42+0:09(5)0:55+0:07(3)0:31+0:01(2)
 
6287Fürstová Kateřina 37:252:21+0:20(2)3:59+0:56(8)5:03+0:28(6)6:27+0:35(4)10:18+0:42(3)12:33+0:39(2)14:21+1:35(4)20:33+4:50(8)24:34+4:46(7)
LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec2:21+0:20(2)1:38+0:36(15)1:04+0:04(2)1:24+0:17(8)3:51+0:55(3)2:15+1:01(10)1:48+0:56(17)6:12+3:27(18)4:01+0:38(2)
26:09+5:08(7)28:46+5:29(7)35:09+8:32(8)35:50+8:29(6)36:50+8:32(6)37:25+8:36(6)
1:35+0:22(7)2:37+1:36(16)6:23+3:03(18)0:41+0:08(3)1:00+0:12(6)0:35+0:05(6)
 
7267Kosová Michaela 37:412:24+0:23(3)3:31+0:28(2)5:12+0:37(7)6:44+0:52(7)11:24+1:48(6)16:05+4:11(10)17:14+4:28(8)20:12+4:29(7)25:00+5:12(8)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad2:24+0:23(3)1:07+0:05(3)1:41+0:41(20)1:32+0:25(14)4:40+1:44(10)4:41+3:27(22)1:09+0:17(5)2:58+0:13(4)4:48+1:25(4)
26:52+5:51(8)29:47+6:30(8)34:13+7:36(6)35:53+8:32(7)37:11+8:53(7)37:41+8:52(7)15:4324:17
1:52+0:39(11)2:55+1:54(18)4:26+1:06(8)1:40+1:07(19)1:18+0:30(12)0:300:00(1)*53*79
 
8269Demlová Jitka 39:562:25+0:24(4)3:46+0:43(5)5:13+0:38(8)6:36+0:44(6)12:46+3:10(9)15:18+3:24(8)18:39+5:53(12)24:50+9:07(15)29:46+9:58(11)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:25+0:24(4)1:21+0:19(9)1:27+0:27(15)1:23+0:16(7)6:10+3:14(17)2:32+1:18(12)3:21+2:29(23)6:11+3:26(17)4:56+1:33(6)
31:46+10:45(11)32:47+9:30(11)37:03+10:26(9)38:13+10:52(8)39:24+11:06(8)39:56+11:07(8)
2:00+0:47(12)1:010:00(1)4:16+0:56(7)1:10+0:37(11)1:11+0:23(11)0:32+0:02(4)
 
9261Veverková Yveta 42:042:54+0:53(11)4:13+1:10(9)6:33+1:58(15)8:14+2:22(13)13:44+4:08(13)17:02+5:08(12)18:31+5:45(10)22:42+6:59(9)28:52+9:04(10)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk2:54+0:53(11)1:19+0:17(7)2:20+1:20(25)1:41+0:34(17)5:30+2:34(14)3:18+2:04(15)1:29+0:37(10)4:11+1:26(10)6:10+2:47(12)
30:31+9:30(10)32:26+9:09(10)39:04+12:27(11)39:45+12:24(9)41:14+12:56(9)42:04+13:15(9)
1:39+0:26(9)1:55+0:54(13)6:38+3:18(19)0:41+0:08(3)1:29+0:41(17)0:50+0:20(26)
 
10272Tichá Jana 42:273:17+1:16(19)6:06+3:03(21)7:36+3:01(21)9:07+3:15(18)13:24+3:48(11)16:47+4:53(11)17:51+5:05(9)22:49+7:06(11)28:36+8:48(9)
TJH TJH - TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův H3:17+1:16(19)2:49+1:47(24)1:30+0:30(17)1:31+0:24(11)4:17+1:21(5)3:23+2:09(16)1:04+0:12(4)4:58+2:13(14)5:47+2:24(10)
30:09+9:08(9)31:26+8:09(9)38:20+11:43(10)39:47+12:26(10)41:50+13:32(10)42:27+13:38(10)16:0127:58
1:33+0:20(5)1:17+0:16(6)6:54+3:34(21)1:27+0:54(16)2:03+1:15(21)0:37+0:07(13)*53*79
 
11275Kavková Dana 43:163:42+1:41(24)5:14+2:11(17)6:20+1:45(13)7:51+1:59(12)12:17+2:41(8)13:46+1:52(7)15:58+3:12(7)19:06+3:23(6)24:32+4:44(6)
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha3:42+1:41(24)1:32+0:30(12)1:06+0:06(3)1:31+0:24(11)4:26+1:30(6)1:29+0:15(2)2:12+1:20(20)3:08+0:23(6)5:26+2:03(8)
25:55+4:54(6)27:09+3:52(6)34:34+7:57(7)41:52+14:31(11)42:40+14:22(11)43:16+14:27(11)
1:23+0:10(4)1:14+0:13(4)7:25+4:05(22)7:18+6:45(23)0:480:00(1)0:36+0:06(11)
 
12289Klašková Kateřina 43:363:09+1:08(17)7:28+4:25(25)9:48+5:13(24)12:49+6:57(24)17:27+7:51(21)19:12+7:18(17)20:56+8:10(17)26:08+10:25(16)32:37+12:49(14)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:09+1:08(17)4:19+3:17(25)2:20+1:20(25)3:01+1:54(25)4:38+1:42(9)1:45+0:31(4)1:44+0:52(15)5:12+2:27(16)6:29+3:06(14)
34:25+13:24(13)35:55+12:38(12)41:26+14:49(13)42:00+14:39(12)43:01+14:43(12)43:36+14:47(12)
1:48+0:35(10)1:30+0:29(8)5:31+2:11(14)0:34+0:01(2)1:01+0:13(8)0:35+0:05(6)
 
13271Zobaníková Vladimíra 44:002:44+0:43(10)4:17+1:14(11)5:36+1:01(9)7:07+1:15(8)16:05+6:29(16)18:09+6:15(14)19:45+6:59(15)23:15+7:32(12)31:20+11:32(12)
RAD RAD - TJ Sokol Radslavice2:44+0:43(10)1:33+0:31(13)1:19+0:19(9)1:31+0:24(11)8:58+6:02(23)2:04+0:50(9)1:36+0:44(12)3:30+0:45(9)8:05+4:42(19)
33:38+12:37(12)37:03+13:46(14)41:06+14:29(12)42:00+14:39(12)43:25+15:07(13)44:00+15:11(13)
2:18+1:05(19)3:25+2:24(20)4:03+0:43(6)0:54+0:21(9)1:25+0:37(15)0:35+0:05(6)
 
14265Kulová Jana 46:252:57+0:56(12)5:23+2:20(19)6:46+2:11(17)8:32+2:40(14)13:04+3:28(10)15:48+3:54(9)19:18+6:32(13)22:42+6:59(9)32:58+13:10(16)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk2:57+0:56(12)2:26+1:24(22)1:23+0:23(12)1:46+0:39(18)4:32+1:36(7)2:44+1:30(13)3:30+2:38(24)3:24+0:39(8)10:16+6:53(24)
35:04+14:03(15)36:38+13:21(13)42:04+15:27(14)42:54+15:33(14)45:47+17:29(14)46:25+17:36(14)
2:06+0:53(15)1:34+0:33(11)5:26+2:06(12)0:50+0:17(8)2:53+2:05(23)0:38+0:08(15)
 
15264Mrázová Pavla 47:023:24+1:23(22)4:42+1:39(13)5:55+1:20(12)7:13+1:21(9)14:09+4:33(14)18:23+6:29(16)19:59+7:13(16)28:01+12:18(19)34:21+14:33(17)
DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichovice3:24+1:23(22)1:18+0:16(5)1:13+0:13(7)1:18+0:11(4)6:56+4:00(19)4:14+3:00(19)1:36+0:44(12)8:02+5:17(22)6:20+2:57(13)
37:41+16:40(18)39:11+15:54(16)44:01+17:24(15)45:23+18:02(15)46:27+18:09(15)47:02+18:13(15)
3:20+2:07(23)1:30+0:29(8)4:50+1:30(9)1:22+0:49(15)1:04+0:16(9)0:35+0:05(6)
 
16262Semrádová Jitka 48:503:18+1:17(20)5:13+2:10(16)6:55+2:20(19)9:04+3:12(16)16:25+6:49(17)20:09+8:15(19)22:25+9:39(19)27:32+11:49(18)35:10+15:22(18)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň3:18+1:17(20)1:55+0:53(18)1:42+0:42(22)2:09+1:02(20)7:21+4:25(21)3:44+2:30(18)2:16+1:24(21)5:07+2:22(15)7:38+4:15(17)
37:37+16:36(17)39:35+16:18(17)45:02+18:25(17)46:41+19:20(17)48:00+19:42(16)48:50+20:01(16)
2:27+1:14(21)1:58+0:57(14)5:27+2:07(13)1:39+1:06(18)1:19+0:31(14)0:50+0:20(26)
 
17285Sokolářová Jitka 48:565:27+3:26(28)6:54+3:51(24)8:16+3:41(23)9:28+3:36(21)15:27+5:51(15)17:14+5:20(13)18:38+5:52(11)23:28+7:45(13)32:44+12:56(15)
TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov5:27+3:26(28)1:27+0:25(11)1:22+0:22(11)1:12+0:05(2)5:59+3:03(15)1:47+0:33(5)1:24+0:32(8)4:50+2:05(12)9:16+5:53(22)
34:52+13:51(14)38:38+15:21(15)44:40+18:03(16)45:50+18:29(16)48:16+19:58(17)48:56+20:07(17)
2:08+0:55(17)3:46+2:45(21)6:02+2:42(16)1:10+0:37(11)2:26+1:38(22)0:40+0:10(19)
 
18274Baziková Lucie 52:534:23+2:22(27)6:31+3:28(23)7:54+3:19(22)9:12+3:20(20)16:32+6:56(18)18:21+6:27(15)19:38+6:52(14)24:28+8:45(14)31:23+11:35(13)
TJP TJP - TJ Sokol Troja4:23+2:22(27)2:08+1:06(19)1:23+0:23(12)1:18+0:11(4)7:20+4:24(20)1:49+0:35(6)1:17+0:25(7)4:50+2:05(12)6:55+3:32(15)
35:28+14:27(16)41:11+17:54(18)46:18+19:41(18)51:00+23:39(19)52:18+24:00(18)52:53+24:04(18)
4:05+2:52(24)5:43+4:42(24)5:07+1:47(10)4:42+4:09(22)1:18+0:30(12)0:35+0:05(6)
 
19266Kašparová Irena 53:333:01+1:00(14)5:24+2:21(20)6:33+1:58(15)9:00+3:08(15)13:43+4:07(12)19:28+7:34(18)21:56+9:10(18)30:45+15:02(20)39:22+19:34(20)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný3:01+1:00(14)2:23+1:21(21)1:09+0:09(5)2:27+1:20(22)4:43+1:47(12)5:45+4:31(23)2:28+1:36(22)8:49+6:04(23)8:37+5:14(21)
41:28+20:27(20)43:11+19:54(19)49:25+22:48(19)50:57+23:36(18)52:45+24:27(19)53:33+24:44(19)
2:06+0:53(15)1:43+0:42(12)6:14+2:54(17)1:32+0:59(17)1:48+1:00(20)0:48+0:18(24)
 
20280Mazúrová Soňa 55:532:39+0:38(9)4:13+1:10(9)5:50+1:15(10)9:05+3:13(17)18:18+8:42(22)24:05+12:11(22)26:09+13:23(21)33:40+17:57(21)41:02+21:14(21)
47S SK - Rapid Bratislava2:39+0:38(9)1:34+0:32(14)1:37+0:37(19)3:15+2:08(26)9:13+6:17(24)5:47+4:33(24)2:04+1:12(19)7:31+4:46(21)7:22+3:59(16)
43:34+22:33(21)45:05+21:48(20)51:58+25:21(20)53:38+26:17(20)55:07+26:49(20)55:53+27:04(20)
2:32+1:19(22)1:31+0:30(10)6:53+3:33(20)1:40+1:07(19)1:29+0:41(17)0:46+0:16(23)
 
21273Šoupová Jana 56:023:41+1:40(23)9:21+6:18(26)10:41+6:06(25)12:06+6:14(22)16:47+7:11(19)25:01+13:07(23)26:38+13:52(22)33:45+18:02(22)41:58+22:10(22)
LPM LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:41+1:40(23)5:40+4:38(26)1:20+0:20(10)1:25+0:18(9)4:41+1:45(11)8:14+7:00(25)1:37+0:45(14)7:07+4:22(20)8:13+4:50(20)
43:58+22:57(22)46:48+23:31(21)52:25+25:48(21)53:38+26:17(20)55:24+27:06(21)56:02+27:13(21)
2:00+0:47(12)2:50+1:49(17)5:37+2:17(15)1:13+0:40(14)1:46+0:58(19)0:38+0:08(15)
 
22281Thýnová Ivana 59:473:04+1:03(16)9:41+6:38(27)11:09+6:34(26)12:48+6:56(23)17:24+7:48(20)21:52+9:58(20)27:07+14:21(24)36:01+20:18(23)42:04+22:16(23)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové3:04+1:03(16)6:37+5:35(27)1:28+0:28(16)1:39+0:32(16)4:36+1:40(8)4:28+3:14(20)5:15+4:23(25)8:54+6:09(24)6:03+2:40(11)
44:23+23:22(23)48:52+25:35(22)57:28+30:51(23)58:01+30:40(22)59:06+30:48(22)59:47+30:58(22)
2:19+1:06(20)4:29+3:28(23)8:36+5:16(23)0:330:00(1)1:05+0:17(10)0:41+0:11(20)
 
23279Mudrová Martina 61:423:50+1:49(25)10:31+7:28(28)13:30+8:55(27)15:26+9:34(25)22:14+12:38(24)25:23+13:29(24)26:52+14:06(23)36:53+21:10(24)44:41+24:53(24)
HCE HCE - TJ Sokol Hostivice3:50+1:49(25)6:41+5:39(28)2:59+1:59(27)1:56+0:49(19)6:48+3:52(18)3:09+1:55(14)1:29+0:37(10)10:01+7:16(25)7:48+4:25(18)
46:58+25:57(24)50:11+26:54(23)55:31+28:54(22)59:25+32:04(23)60:53+32:35(23)61:42+32:53(23)
2:17+1:04(18)3:13+2:12(19)5:20+2:00(11)3:54+3:21(21)1:28+0:40(16)0:49+0:19(25)
 
 
290Brázdilová Radka disk3:15+1:14(18)5:02+1:59(14)6:28+1:53(14)-----11:1415:0019:1622:4328:26
ODV ODV - TJ Aero Odolena Voda3:15+1:14(18)1:47+0:45(16)1:26+0:26(14)4:463:464:163:275:43
31:5633:4538:3239:5741:2442:00
3:301:494:471:251:270:36+0:06(11)
 
268Hrdličková Ludmila disk3:02+1:01(15)5:15+2:12(18)6:56+2:21(20)9:11+3:19(19)-----15:3617:2926:5435:07
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný3:02+1:01(15)2:13+1:11(20)1:41+0:41(20)2:15+1:08(21)6:251:539:258:13
37:0339:3145:2846:5148:2249:05
1:562:285:571:231:310:43+0:13(21)
 
286Nováková Irena disk2:57+0:56(12)4:18+1:15(12)5:54+1:19(11)7:26+1:34(10)20:38+11:02(23)22:10+10:16(21)23:38+10:52(20)26:32+10:49(17)36:01+16:13(19)
OKP OKP - SK OK 24 Praha2:57+0:56(12)1:21+0:19(9)1:36+0:36(18)1:32+0:25(14)13:12+10:16(25)1:32+0:18(3)1:28+0:36(9)2:54+0:09(2)9:29+6:06(23)
38:05+17:04(19)-----46:4547:4448:5649:34
2:04+0:51(14)8:400:591:120:38+0:08(15)
 
259Blahová Markéta disk3:21+1:20(21)5:11+2:08(15)6:54+2:19(18)-----16:4123:5126:1537:3844:29
EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha3:21+1:20(21)1:50+0:48(17)1:43+0:43(23)9:477:102:2411:236:51
47:5750:4866:3774:1677:2078:03
3:282:5115:497:393:040:43+0:13(21)
 
270Bargiel Beata disk3:52+1:51(26)6:20+3:17(22)17:57+13:22(28)20:43+14:51(26)28:57+19:21(25)33:28+21:34(25)35:19+22:33(25)42:05+26:22(25)54:27+34:39(25)
23P PL - OK!Sport3:52+1:51(26)2:28+1:26(23)11:37+10:37(28)2:46+1:39(24)8:14+5:18(22)4:31+3:17(21)1:51+0:59(18)6:46+4:01(19)12:22+8:59(25)
58:52+37:51(25)62:51+39:34(24)-----82:3385:0486:0969:56
4:25+3:12(25)3:59+2:58(22)19:422:311:05+0:35(28)*90
 
 
 
 
D50 (18)1,9 km 120 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(37)2(40)3(41)4(82)5(80)6(103)7(75)8(54)9(72)
10(55)11(90)12(93)13(100)C
 
1297Juračková Jana 32:482:11+0:14(2)3:120:00(1)4:250:00(1)10:030:00(1)11:240:00(1)13:010:00(1)15:220:00(1)16:450:00(1)18:530:00(1)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:11+0:14(2)1:010:00(1)1:130:00(1)5:38+0:44(7)1:210:00(1)1:370:00(1)2:21+0:10(2)1:230:00(1)2:08+0:29(5)
22:370:00(1)29:540:00(1)31:030:00(1)32:110:00(1)32:480:00(1)
3:44+1:19(7)7:17+0:57(7)1:090:00(1)1:08+0:03(3)0:37+0:08(5)
 
2294Syslová Iva 37:562:15+0:18(5)3:46+0:34(3)5:12+0:47(3)10:24+0:21(3)12:58+1:34(3)18:22+5:21(6)20:52+5:30(5)22:51+6:06(5)25:01+6:08(4)
TTR TTR - OOB Třebíč2:15+0:18(5)1:31+0:30(5)1:26+0:13(4)5:12+0:18(3)2:34+1:13(9)5:24+3:47(18)2:30+0:19(3)1:59+0:36(6)2:10+0:31(6)
27:26+4:49(3)33:48+3:54(2)35:41+4:38(2)37:14+5:03(2)37:56+5:08(2)
2:250:00(1)6:22+0:02(2)1:53+0:44(5)1:33+0:28(10)0:42+0:13(8)
 
3300Kettnerová Lenka 38:572:26+0:29(6)3:42+0:30(2)4:55+0:30(2)10:22+0:19(2)12:18+0:54(2)14:42+1:41(2)17:47+2:25(2)19:43+2:58(2)22:43+3:50(2)
HCE HCE - TJ Sokol Hostivice2:26+0:29(6)1:16+0:15(3)1:130:00(1)5:27+0:33(5)1:56+0:35(6)2:24+0:47(6)3:05+0:54(7)1:56+0:33(5)3:00+1:21(7)
28:44+6:07(4)35:16+5:22(4)37:16+6:13(4)38:21+6:10(3)38:57+6:09(3)
6:01+3:36(12)6:32+0:12(3)2:00+0:51(7)1:050:00(1)0:36+0:07(4)
 
4309Jedličková Zdena 40:562:52+0:55(9)3:54+0:42(4)5:18+0:53(4)10:53+0:50(4)14:44+3:20(4)17:00+3:59(4)20:19+4:57(4)22:35+5:50(4)24:25+5:32(3)
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor2:52+0:55(9)1:02+0:01(2)1:24+0:11(3)5:35+0:41(6)3:51+2:30(14)2:16+0:39(5)3:19+1:08(10)2:16+0:53(9)1:50+0:11(3)
27:19+4:42(2)34:18+4:24(3)36:05+5:02(3)40:02+7:51(4)40:56+8:08(4)
2:54+0:29(2)6:59+0:39(5)1:47+0:38(4)3:57+2:52(18)0:54+0:25(15)
 
5301Hindráková Martina 40:592:13+0:16(4)5:03+1:51(8)8:58+4:33(15)15:13+5:10(11)16:54+5:30(8)19:08+6:07(7)21:47+6:25(6)23:26+6:41(6)25:30+6:37(6)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno2:13+0:16(4)2:50+1:49(12)3:55+2:42(16)6:15+1:21(10)1:41+0:20(4)2:14+0:37(4)2:39+0:28(5)1:39+0:16(4)2:04+0:25(4)
28:49+6:12(5)35:49+5:55(5)38:26+7:23(5)40:29+8:18(5)40:59+8:11(5)
3:19+0:54(5)7:00+0:40(6)2:37+1:28(10)2:03+0:58(14)0:30+0:01(2)
 
6303Voltrová Svatava 41:201:570:00(1)5:27+2:15(11)8:37+4:12(13)13:31+3:28(5)14:54+3:30(5)16:47+3:46(3)18:58+3:36(3)20:36+3:51(3)25:07+6:14(5)
ROZ ROZ - OK Roztoky1:570:00(1)3:30+2:29(16)3:10+1:57(14)4:540:00(1)1:23+0:02(2)1:53+0:16(2)2:110:00(1)1:38+0:15(3)4:31+2:52(10)
31:56+9:19(7)38:16+8:22(6)39:29+8:26(6)40:51+8:40(6)41:20+8:32(6)
6:49+4:24(13)6:200:00(1)1:13+0:04(2)1:22+0:17(8)0:290:00(1)
 
7298Košková Vlasta 47:432:12+0:15(3)9:06+5:54(18)14:37+10:12(18)19:34+9:31(16)21:25+10:01(15)24:33+11:32(15)27:18+11:56(13)28:46+12:01(13)30:25+11:32(9)
LLI LLI - TJ Loko Liberec2:12+0:15(3)6:54+5:53(18)5:31+4:18(18)4:57+0:03(2)1:51+0:30(5)3:08+1:31(12)2:45+0:34(6)1:28+0:05(2)1:390:00(1)
35:03+12:26(8)41:46+11:52(7)45:52+14:49(8)47:10+14:59(7)47:43+14:55(7)
4:38+2:13(9)6:43+0:23(4)4:06+2:57(13)1:18+0:13(5)0:33+0:04(3)
 
8307Kohlová Alena 48:582:53+0:56(10)7:34+4:22(17)11:00+6:35(17)16:22+6:19(14)19:03+7:39(13)21:54+8:53(11)24:28+9:06(8)26:42+9:57(8)28:27+9:34(8)
KPY KPY - SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.2:53+0:56(10)4:41+3:40(17)3:26+2:13(15)5:22+0:28(4)2:41+1:20(10)2:51+1:14(9)2:34+0:23(4)2:14+0:51(8)1:45+0:06(2)
31:24+8:47(6)42:35+12:41(8)45:08+14:05(7)47:38+15:27(8)48:58+16:10(8)
2:57+0:32(3)11:11+4:51(14)2:33+1:24(9)2:30+1:25(15)1:20+0:51(18)
 
9305Kábrtová Iva 51:103:22+1:25(16)5:17+2:05(10)6:53+2:28(6)14:34+4:31(8)16:06+4:42(6)18:10+5:09(5)21:48+6:26(7)24:10+7:25(7)27:45+8:52(7)
PEN PEN - OK RECO Sport3:22+1:25(16)1:55+0:54(9)1:36+0:23(6)7:41+2:47(13)1:32+0:11(3)2:04+0:27(3)3:38+1:27(12)2:22+0:59(10)3:35+1:56(9)
38:09+15:32(10)47:26+17:32(11)49:20+18:17(10)50:27+18:16(9)51:10+18:22(9)
10:24+7:59(18)9:17+2:57(13)1:54+0:45(6)1:07+0:02(2)0:43+0:14(9)
 
9308Panchártková Jitka 51:102:33+0:36(7)5:36+2:24(12)7:02+2:37(7)16:10+6:07(13)18:58+7:34(11)21:50+8:49(10)25:05+9:43(11)27:41+10:56(11)33:06+14:13(11)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:33+0:36(7)3:03+2:02(14)1:26+0:13(4)9:08+4:14(15)2:48+1:27(11)2:52+1:15(10)3:15+1:04(8)2:36+1:13(14)5:25+3:46(13)
38:08+15:31(9)46:32+16:38(10)49:17+18:14(9)50:33+18:22(10)51:10+18:22(9)
5:02+2:37(10)8:24+2:04(11)2:45+1:36(11)1:16+0:11(4)0:37+0:08(5)
 
11293Hartlová Blanka 53:023:04+1:07(11)4:38+1:26(6)9:05+4:40(16)15:07+5:04(10)18:19+6:55(9)21:04+8:03(9)24:50+9:28(10)26:58+10:13(9)32:53+14:00(10)
ODV ODV - TJ Aero Odolena Voda3:04+1:07(11)1:34+0:33(6)4:27+3:14(17)6:02+1:08(8)3:12+1:51(13)2:45+1:08(7)3:46+1:35(13)2:08+0:45(7)5:55+4:16(15)
38:12+15:35(11)46:12+16:18(9)50:57+19:54(12)52:18+20:07(11)53:02+20:14(11)
5:19+2:54(11)8:00+1:40(9)4:45+3:36(14)1:21+0:16(7)0:44+0:15(10)
 
12295Hermanová Dana 54:164:28+2:31(18)6:02+2:50(13)7:39+3:14(10)14:21+4:18(6)16:45+5:21(7)19:30+6:29(8)24:42+9:20(9)27:14+10:29(10)36:35+17:42(13)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:28+2:31(18)1:34+0:33(6)1:37+0:24(7)6:42+1:48(11)2:24+1:03(8)2:45+1:08(7)5:12+3:01(16)2:32+1:09(12)9:21+7:42(17)
40:47+18:10(12)48:38+18:44(12)50:38+19:35(11)53:29+21:18(12)54:16+21:28(12)
4:12+1:47(8)7:51+1:31(8)2:00+0:51(7)2:51+1:46(16)0:47+0:18(12)
 
13311Vlachová Hana 56:103:07+1:10(12)5:12+2:00(9)7:34+3:09(9)16:01+5:58(12)18:24+7:00(10)22:02+9:01(12)25:19+9:57(12)27:53+11:08(12)34:53+16:00(12)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:07+1:10(12)2:05+1:04(10)2:22+1:09(12)8:27+3:33(14)2:23+1:02(7)3:38+2:01(13)3:17+1:06(9)2:34+1:11(13)7:00+5:21(16)
42:22+19:45(15)50:50+20:56(14)53:39+22:36(13)55:24+23:13(13)56:10+23:22(13)
7:29+5:04(14)8:28+2:08(12)2:49+1:40(12)1:45+0:40(12)0:46+0:17(11)
 
14296Sochorová Hana 58:143:14+1:17(14)6:09+2:57(14)7:49+3:24(11)19:12+9:09(15)23:06+11:42(16)27:06+14:05(16)30:55+15:33(16)33:50+17:05(16)38:35+19:42(15)
HAV HAV - SKOB Baník Havířov3:14+1:17(14)2:55+1:54(13)1:40+0:27(8)11:23+6:29(16)3:54+2:33(15)4:00+2:23(16)3:49+1:38(14)2:55+1:32(15)4:45+3:06(11)
41:44+19:07(13)49:59+20:05(13)55:52+24:49(14)57:17+25:06(14)58:14+25:26(14)
3:09+0:44(4)8:15+1:55(10)5:53+4:44(15)1:25+0:20(9)0:57+0:28(16)
 
15302Kubátová Ivana 63:383:15+1:18(15)4:58+1:46(7)6:50+2:25(5)14:28+4:25(7)19:04+7:40(14)24:16+11:15(14)28:28+13:06(14)33:15+16:30(14)38:45+19:52(17)
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor3:15+1:18(15)1:43+0:42(8)1:52+0:39(9)7:38+2:44(12)4:36+3:15(18)5:12+3:35(17)4:12+2:01(15)4:47+3:24(18)5:30+3:51(14)
42:06+19:29(14)53:53+23:59(15)61:20+30:17(15)62:39+30:28(15)63:38+30:50(15)
3:21+0:56(6)11:47+5:27(15)7:27+6:18(16)1:19+0:14(6)0:59+0:30(17)
 
16310Malačková Jana 64:543:13+1:16(13)6:39+3:27(16)8:42+4:17(14)14:44+4:41(9)18:58+7:34(11)22:04+9:03(13)29:42+14:20(15)33:16+16:31(15)38:37+19:44(16)
DVP DVP - TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov3:13+1:16(13)3:26+2:25(15)2:03+0:50(11)6:02+1:08(8)4:14+2:53(17)3:06+1:29(11)7:38+5:27(17)3:34+2:11(16)5:21+3:42(12)
47:48+25:11(17)60:53+30:59(16)62:13+31:10(16)64:05+31:54(16)64:54+32:06(16)
9:11+6:46(16)13:05+6:45(16)1:20+0:11(3)1:52+0:47(13)0:49+0:20(13)
 
17304Jermanová Eva 73:552:46+0:49(8)4:08+0:56(5)7:16+2:51(8)21:13+11:10(18)24:23+12:59(18)28:05+15:04(18)31:27+16:05(17)35:01+18:16(17)38:14+19:21(14)
TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n2:46+0:49(8)1:22+0:21(4)3:08+1:55(13)13:57+9:03(18)3:10+1:49(12)3:42+2:05(14)3:22+1:11(11)3:34+2:11(16)3:13+1:34(8)
47:09+24:32(16)62:53+32:59(17)71:31+40:28(17)73:14+41:03(17)73:55+41:07(17)
8:55+6:30(15)15:44+9:24(17)8:38+7:29(17)1:43+0:38(11)0:41+0:12(7)
 
18306Kulpa Elżbieta 120:443:43+1:46(17)6:11+2:59(15)8:08+3:43(12)19:54+9:51(17)23:55+12:31(17)27:47+14:46(17)36:45+21:23(18)39:14+22:29(18)57:36+38:43(18)
23P PL - OK!Sport3:43+1:46(17)2:28+1:27(11)1:57+0:44(10)11:46+6:52(17)4:01+2:40(16)3:52+2:15(15)8:58+6:47(18)2:29+1:06(11)18:22+16:43(18)
67:59+45:22(18)93:25+63:31(18)117:01+85:58(18)119:53+87:42(18)120:44+87:56(18)
10:23+7:58(17)25:26+19:06(18)23:36+22:27(18)2:52+1:47(17)0:51+0:22(14)
 
 
 
 
D55 (17)1,8 km 115 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(34)3(43)4(76)5(53)6(71)7(47)8(79)9(82)
10(83)11(92)12(100)C
 
1314Rosecká Alena 35:202:01+0:15(3)4:11+0:45(5)6:190:00(1)13:24+2:58(3)15:27+3:16(2)16:42+2:55(2)20:12+3:12(2)24:30+2:41(2)26:53+3:12(2)
PZR PZR - UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáza2:01+0:15(3)2:10+0:30(9)2:080:00(1)7:05+3:22(8)2:03+0:23(5)1:150:00(1)3:30+0:23(3)4:180:00(1)2:23+0:31(6)
29:04+3:31(2)33:03+1:46(2)34:410:00(1)35:200:00(1)
2:11+0:19(3)3:59+0:40(5)1:38+0:07(2)0:39+0:06(7)
 
2324Zelená Markéta 35:211:460:00(1)3:260:00(1)6:43+0:24(4)10:260:00(1)12:110:00(1)13:470:00(1)17:000:00(1)21:490:00(1)23:410:00(1)
PGP PGP - SK Praga1:460:00(1)1:400:00(1)3:17+1:09(10)3:430:00(1)1:45+0:05(3)1:36+0:21(4)3:13+0:06(2)4:49+0:31(5)1:520:00(1)
25:330:00(1)31:170:00(1)34:46+0:05(2)35:21+0:01(2)
1:520:00(1)5:44+2:25(14)3:29+1:58(16)0:35+0:02(2)
 
3320Víchová Ladislava 37:251:56+0:10(2)3:58+0:32(4)6:23+0:04(2)16:20+5:54(7)18:00+5:49(3)19:25+5:38(3)22:32+5:32(3)27:19+5:30(3)29:27+5:46(3)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:56+0:10(2)2:02+0:22(6)2:25+0:17(2)9:57+6:14(12)1:400:00(1)1:25+0:10(3)3:070:00(1)4:47+0:29(4)2:08+0:16(4)
31:35+6:02(3)35:06+3:49(3)36:52+2:11(3)37:25+2:05(3)
2:08+0:16(2)3:31+0:12(3)1:46+0:15(5)0:330:00(1)
 
4318Novotná Jiřina 41:322:03+0:17(4)3:47+0:21(2)6:29+0:10(3)12:56+2:30(2)19:19+7:08(6)21:45+7:58(5)26:49+9:49(7)31:22+9:33(5)33:33+9:52(4)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:03+0:17(4)1:44+0:04(2)2:42+0:34(4)6:27+2:44(4)6:23+4:43(15)2:26+1:11(12)5:04+1:57(11)4:33+0:15(2)2:11+0:19(5)
35:49+10:16(4)39:08+7:51(4)40:56+6:15(4)41:32+6:12(4)
2:16+0:24(5)3:190:00(1)1:48+0:17(6)0:36+0:03(4)
 
5330Procházková Miluše 44:273:25+1:39(15)5:45+2:19(13)11:40+5:21(14)16:11+5:45(6)21:02+8:51(10)22:57+9:10(10)26:57+9:57(8)33:05+11:16(9)35:07+11:26(6)
DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichovice3:25+1:39(15)2:20+0:40(11)5:55+3:47(15)4:31+0:48(2)4:51+3:11(13)1:55+0:40(6)4:00+0:53(6)6:08+1:50(8)2:02+0:10(3)
37:52+12:19(6)42:21+11:04(6)43:52+9:11(5)44:27+9:07(5)
2:45+0:53(9)4:29+1:10(9)1:310:00(1)0:35+0:02(2)
 
6329Nýdrlová Eva 44:502:11+0:25(6)5:13+1:47(12)7:53+1:34(9)16:25+5:59(8)18:36+6:25(5)20:33+6:46(4)24:20+7:20(4)31:31+9:42(6)35:05+11:24(5)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:11+0:25(6)3:02+1:22(15)2:40+0:32(3)8:32+4:49(10)2:11+0:31(6)1:57+0:42(7)3:47+0:40(4)7:11+2:53(11)3:34+1:42(12)
37:52+12:19(6)41:57+10:40(5)44:06+9:25(6)44:50+9:30(6)
2:47+0:55(10)4:05+0:46(6)2:09+0:38(8)0:44+0:11(13)
 
7316Hušková Eva 45:345:49+4:03(16)7:35+4:09(16)10:22+4:03(12)16:51+6:25(9)23:39+11:28(13)25:41+11:54(13)30:54+13:54(13)35:29+13:40(10)37:25+13:44(9)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka5:49+4:03(16)1:46+0:06(3)2:47+0:39(6)6:29+2:46(5)6:48+5:08(16)2:02+0:47(9)5:13+2:06(12)4:35+0:17(3)1:56+0:04(2)
39:45+14:12(8)43:12+11:55(7)44:57+10:16(7)45:34+10:14(7)
2:20+0:28(6)3:27+0:08(2)1:45+0:14(4)0:37+0:04(5)
 
8321Štrossová Jiřina 46:362:38+0:52(12)4:52+1:26(8)7:39+1:20(7)15:54+5:28(5)18:13+6:02(4)22:16+8:29(7)26:38+9:38(6)33:01+11:12(8)35:36+11:55(8)
DCE DCE - KOB Dobřichovice2:38+0:52(12)2:14+0:34(10)2:47+0:39(6)8:15+4:32(9)2:19+0:39(9)4:03+2:48(17)4:22+1:15(8)6:23+2:05(10)2:35+0:43(9)
37:51+12:18(5)43:13+11:56(8)45:55+11:14(8)46:36+11:16(8)
2:15+0:23(4)5:22+2:03(12)2:42+1:11(13)0:41+0:08(10)
 
9326Mrázková Ivana 48:192:06+0:20(5)3:54+0:28(3)7:43+1:24(8)17:40+7:14(10)19:51+7:40(7)22:32+8:45(8)27:24+10:24(9)32:30+10:41(7)38:23+14:42(10)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:06+0:20(5)1:48+0:08(4)3:49+1:41(12)9:57+6:14(12)2:11+0:31(6)2:41+1:26(14)4:52+1:45(10)5:06+0:48(6)5:53+4:01(16)
41:42+16:09(10)45:13+13:56(9)47:42+13:01(9)48:19+12:59(9)
3:19+1:27(12)3:31+0:12(3)2:29+0:58(10)0:37+0:04(5)
 
10323Jahnová Helena 49:522:32+0:46(10)4:38+1:12(7)7:24+1:05(6)14:28+4:02(4)20:18+8:07(9)22:06+8:19(6)25:53+8:53(5)31:21+9:32(4)35:23+11:42(7)
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha2:32+0:46(10)2:06+0:26(8)2:46+0:38(5)7:04+3:21(7)5:50+4:10(14)1:48+0:33(5)3:47+0:40(4)5:28+1:10(7)4:02+2:10(13)
41:33+16:00(9)46:25+15:08(10)49:04+14:23(10)49:52+14:32(10)
6:10+4:18(16)4:52+1:33(10)2:39+1:08(12)0:48+0:15(16)
 
11319Kadavá Eva 51:302:23+0:37(7)4:21+0:55(6)7:08+0:49(5)18:36+8:10(12)20:17+8:06(8)22:37+8:50(9)30:13+13:13(11)36:25+14:36(11)39:48+16:07(11)
CHA CHA - OK Chrastava2:23+0:37(7)1:58+0:18(5)2:47+0:39(6)11:28+7:45(14)1:41+0:01(2)2:20+1:05(10)7:36+4:29(16)6:12+1:54(9)3:23+1:31(11)
44:29+18:56(11)48:41+17:24(11)50:47+16:06(11)51:30+16:10(11)
4:41+2:49(15)4:12+0:53(7)2:06+0:35(7)0:43+0:10(11)
 
12325Klimplová Alena 52:522:47+1:01(14)5:09+1:43(11)8:09+1:50(10)17:43+7:17(11)22:27+10:16(12)24:50+11:03(12)31:14+14:14(14)39:46+17:57(13)43:03+19:22(13)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:47+1:01(14)2:22+0:42(12)3:00+0:52(9)9:34+5:51(11)4:44+3:04(12)2:23+1:08(11)6:24+3:17(15)8:32+4:14(12)3:17+1:25(10)
45:41+20:08(12)49:55+18:38(12)52:09+17:28(12)52:52+17:32(12)
2:38+0:46(7)4:14+0:55(8)2:14+0:43(9)0:43+0:10(11)
 
13313Konopáčová Jana 57:482:25+0:39(9)5:01+1:35(9)9:16+2:57(11)20:59+10:33(14)24:23+12:12(14)28:02+14:15(15)33:37+16:37(15)42:14+20:25(14)46:23+22:42(14)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov2:25+0:39(9)2:36+0:56(13)4:15+2:07(13)11:43+8:00(15)3:24+1:44(10)3:39+2:24(16)5:35+2:28(13)8:37+4:19(13)4:09+2:17(14)
49:16+23:43(14)54:21+23:04(14)56:57+22:16(13)57:48+22:28(13)
2:53+1:01(11)5:05+1:46(11)2:36+1:05(11)0:51+0:18(17)
 
14315Gabrielová Šárka 57:552:39+0:53(13)6:08+2:42(14)12:12+5:53(15)18:54+8:28(13)21:06+8:55(11)23:44+9:57(11)28:08+11:08(10)38:40+16:51(12)41:05+17:24(12)
ONO ONO - SKOB Ostrov2:39+0:53(13)3:29+1:49(16)6:04+3:56(16)6:42+2:59(6)2:12+0:32(8)2:38+1:23(13)4:24+1:17(9)10:32+6:14(15)2:25+0:33(7)
48:35+23:02(13)54:08+22:51(13)57:11+22:30(14)57:55+22:35(14)53:22
7:30+5:38(17)5:33+2:14(13)3:03+1:32(14)0:44+0:11(13)*91
 
15317Zavadilová Naďa 65:152:34+0:48(11)6:25+2:59(15)10:51+4:32(13)22:48+12:22(16)24:39+12:28(15)26:40+12:53(14)30:52+13:52(12)43:29+21:40(15)48:45+25:04(15)
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha2:34+0:48(11)3:51+2:11(17)4:26+2:18(14)11:57+8:14(16)1:51+0:11(4)2:01+0:46(8)4:12+1:05(7)12:37+8:19(16)5:16+3:24(15)
52:07+26:34(15)61:04+29:47(15)64:35+29:54(15)65:15+29:55(15)
3:22+1:30(13)8:57+5:38(16)3:31+2:00(17)0:40+0:07(8)
 
16331Flašarová Marie 74:5712:31+10:45(17)14:33+11:07(17)18:05+11:46(17)22:40+12:14(15)30:59+18:48(16)32:16+18:29(16)38:35+21:35(16)53:56+32:07(16)60:16+36:35(16)
KCK KCK - KOB Český Krumlov12:31+10:45(17)2:02+0:22(6)3:32+1:24(11)4:35+0:52(3)8:19+6:39(17)1:17+0:02(2)6:19+3:12(14)15:21+11:03(17)6:20+4:28(17)
62:56+37:23(16)72:39+41:22(16)74:17+39:36(16)74:57+39:37(16)
2:40+0:48(8)9:43+6:24(17)1:38+0:07(2)0:40+0:07(8)
 
17322Šilerová Zdena 76:452:23+0:37(7)5:07+1:41(10)14:23+8:04(16)29:10+18:44(17)33:11+21:00(17)36:00+22:13(17)50:58+33:58(17)60:27+38:38(17)62:54+39:13(17)
KNC KNC - OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n.2:23+0:37(7)2:44+1:04(14)9:16+7:08(17)14:47+11:04(17)4:01+2:21(11)2:49+1:34(15)14:58+11:51(17)9:29+5:11(14)2:27+0:35(8)
66:25+40:52(17)72:52+41:35(17)75:59+41:18(17)76:45+41:25(17)
3:31+1:39(14)6:27+3:08(15)3:07+1:36(15)0:46+0:13(15)
 
 
 
 
D60 (14)1,4 km 70 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(39)2(41)3(49)4(104)5(80)6(78)7(103)8(90)9(100)
C
 
1342Šaffková Zuzana 20:512:260:00(1)3:160:00(1)5:560:00(1)8:560:00(1)12:560:00(1)13:430:00(1)15:530:00(1)19:120:00(1)20:200:00(1)
CHA CHA - OK Chrastava2:260:00(1)0:500:00(1)2:400:00(1)3:000:00(1)4:00+2:00(11)0:470:00(1)2:10+0:20(4)3:190:00(1)1:080:00(1)
20:510:00(1)
0:310:00(1)
 
2346Omová Jana 23:542:52+0:26(5)4:09+0:53(4)7:55+1:59(5)11:42+2:46(5)13:58+1:02(4)14:57+1:14(4)17:18+1:25(4)21:47+2:35(4)23:15+2:55(2)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov2:52+0:26(5)1:17+0:27(4)3:46+1:06(7)3:47+0:47(8)2:16+0:16(4)0:59+0:12(2)2:21+0:31(6)4:29+1:10(4)1:28+0:20(2)
23:54+3:03(2)
0:39+0:08(3)
 
3345Opavová Stanislava 24:003:05+0:39(8)4:35+1:19(5)7:49+1:53(2)11:02+2:06(3)13:02+0:06(2)14:45+1:02(3)17:03+1:10(3)20:51+1:39(2)23:22+3:02(3)
MLA MLA - MLOK Mariánské Lázně3:05+0:39(8)1:30+0:40(6)3:14+0:34(4)3:13+0:13(3)2:000:00(1)1:43+0:56(8)2:18+0:28(5)3:48+0:29(2)2:31+1:23(7)
24:00+3:09(3)
0:38+0:07(2)
 
4337Nováková Svatava 25:272:53+0:27(6)4:06+0:50(3)7:52+1:56(3)10:58+2:02(2)13:06+0:10(3)14:08+0:25(2)16:05+0:12(2)20:54+1:42(3)24:41+4:21(4)
SKV SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:53+0:27(6)1:13+0:23(3)3:46+1:06(7)3:06+0:06(2)2:08+0:08(2)1:02+0:15(3)1:57+0:07(3)4:49+1:30(5)3:47+2:39(9)
25:27+4:36(4)
0:46+0:15(9)
 
5344Kalibánová Jiřina 26:352:40+0:14(3)5:16+2:00(8)8:22+2:26(8)12:01+3:05(8)14:33+1:37(5)17:00+3:17(7)19:55+4:02(7)24:07+4:55(5)25:55+5:35(5)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka2:40+0:14(3)2:36+1:46(10)3:06+0:26(3)3:39+0:39(6)2:32+0:32(5)2:27+1:40(11)2:55+1:05(9)4:12+0:53(3)1:48+0:40(3)
26:35+5:44(5)
0:40+0:09(6)
 
6335Horáčková Stanislava 28:503:20+0:54(10)4:49+1:33(6)8:05+2:09(7)11:48+2:52(7)15:17+2:21(7)16:41+2:58(6)21:00+5:07(8)25:52+6:40(8)28:11+7:51(6)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer3:20+0:54(10)1:29+0:39(5)3:16+0:36(5)3:43+0:43(7)3:29+1:29(8)1:24+0:37(6)4:19+2:29(12)4:52+1:33(7)2:19+1:11(6)
28:50+7:59(6)
0:39+0:08(3)
 
7336Dohnalová Dana 29:462:44+0:18(4)3:50+0:34(2)7:58+2:02(6)11:47+2:51(6)15:36+2:40(8)17:20+3:37(8)19:11+3:18(5)24:28+5:16(6)29:01+8:41(7)
VSP VSP - USK Praha2:44+0:18(4)1:06+0:16(2)4:08+1:28(10)3:49+0:49(9)3:49+1:49(10)1:44+0:57(9)1:51+0:01(2)5:17+1:58(9)4:33+3:25(11)
29:46+8:55(7)
0:45+0:14(8)
 
8341Zlesáková Vlasta 31:362:34+0:08(2)5:34+2:18(9)9:33+3:37(9)12:50+3:54(9)17:26+4:30(9)19:10+5:27(9)21:00+5:07(8)26:24+7:12(9)30:54+10:34(9)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice2:34+0:08(2)3:00+2:10(11)3:59+1:19(9)3:17+0:17(4)4:36+2:36(13)1:44+0:57(9)1:500:00(1)5:24+2:05(10)4:30+3:22(10)
31:36+10:45(8)
0:42+0:11(7)
 
9339Tvrdková Eva 31:482:56+0:30(7)4:53+1:37(7)7:53+1:57(4)11:22+2:26(4)15:03+2:07(6)16:32+2:49(5)19:43+3:50(6)24:45+5:33(7)30:52+10:32(8)
LBE LBE - TJ Lokomotiva Beroun2:56+0:30(7)1:57+1:07(8)3:00+0:20(2)3:29+0:29(5)3:41+1:41(9)1:29+0:42(7)3:11+1:21(10)5:02+1:43(8)6:07+4:59(14)
31:48+10:57(9)
0:56+0:25(12)
 
10343Karmazínová Ivana 32:294:49+2:23(12)6:25+3:09(10)10:09+4:13(10)15:30+6:34(10)18:03+5:07(10)21:15+7:32(10)24:59+9:06(11)29:50+10:38(10)31:50+11:30(10)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer4:49+2:23(12)1:36+0:46(7)3:44+1:04(6)5:21+2:21(10)2:33+0:33(6)3:12+2:25(12)3:44+1:54(11)4:51+1:32(6)2:00+0:52(5)
32:29+11:38(10)
0:39+0:08(3)
 
11334Lukavcová Lenka 36:123:37+1:11(11)6:57+3:41(11)12:19+6:23(11)17:48+8:52(11)20:53+7:57(11)22:02+8:19(11)24:38+8:45(10)30:28+11:16(11)35:20+15:00(11)
TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n3:37+1:11(11)3:20+2:30(12)5:22+2:42(11)5:29+2:29(11)3:05+1:05(7)1:09+0:22(4)2:36+0:46(8)5:50+2:31(11)4:52+3:44(13)
36:12+15:21(11)
0:52+0:21(11)
 
12333Pachnerová Jaroslava 40:413:19+0:53(9)10:43+7:27(13)16:12+10:16(12)22:34+13:38(12)24:45+11:49(12)25:58+12:15(12)28:29+12:36(12)38:00+18:48(12)39:55+19:35(12)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer3:19+0:53(9)7:24+6:34(14)5:29+2:49(12)6:22+3:22(12)2:11+0:11(3)1:13+0:26(5)2:31+0:41(7)9:31+6:12(13)1:55+0:47(4)
40:41+19:50(12)
0:46+0:15(9)
 
13338Chromčáková Ivana 57:159:10+6:44(14)11:13+7:57(14)24:05+18:09(14)32:03+23:07(14)36:38+23:42(13)40:44+27:01(13)45:18+29:25(13)53:32+34:20(13)56:15+35:55(13)
JZL JZL - TJ Jižní svahy Zlín9:10+6:44(14)2:03+1:13(9)12:52+10:12(14)7:58+4:58(14)4:35+2:35(12)4:06+3:19(13)4:34+2:44(13)8:14+4:55(12)2:43+1:35(8)
57:15+36:24(13)
1:00+0:29(13)
 
14340Nedvídková Jitka 67:166:02+3:36(13)10:06+6:50(12)17:02+11:06(13)23:57+15:01(13)38:16+25:20(14)43:29+29:46(14)49:55+34:02(14)61:04+41:52(14)65:40+45:20(14)
DLT DLT - KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice6:02+3:36(13)4:04+3:14(13)6:56+4:16(13)6:55+3:55(13)14:19+12:19(14)5:13+4:26(14)6:26+4:36(14)11:09+7:50(14)4:36+3:28(12)
67:16+46:25(14)
1:36+1:05(14)
 
 
 
 
D65 (10)1,4 km 70 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(39)2(41)3(49)4(104)5(80)6(78)7(103)8(90)9(100)
C
 
1352Kohoutová Jitřenka 26:132:340:00(1)3:410:00(1)7:080:00(1)11:270:00(1)13:360:00(1)15:240:00(1)18:430:00(1)23:150:00(1)25:300:00(1)
UVP UVP - Slovan Praha2:340:00(1)1:070:00(1)3:270:00(1)4:19+0:05(2)2:090:00(1)1:48+0:33(4)3:19+0:48(4)4:320:00(1)2:15+0:33(3)
26:130:00(1)
0:43+0:04(3)
 
2355Suchánková Libuše 28:513:10+0:36(2)5:02+1:21(2)9:24+2:16(4)14:11+2:44(3)16:47+3:11(3)18:02+2:38(3)21:33+2:50(3)26:30+3:15(2)28:12+2:42(2)
SOP SOP - OOB TJ Slezan Opava3:10+0:36(2)1:52+0:45(5)4:22+0:55(5)4:47+0:33(4)2:36+0:27(4)1:150:00(1)3:31+1:00(5)4:57+0:25(2)1:420:00(1)
28:51+2:38(2)
0:390:00(1)
 
3348Rosen Miriam 29:383:13+0:39(3)5:19+1:38(4)8:53+1:45(2)13:07+1:40(2)15:31+1:55(2)17:46+2:22(2)20:17+1:34(2)27:08+3:53(3)28:57+3:27(3)
11G GB - GB O Squad3:13+0:39(3)2:06+0:59(7)3:34+0:07(2)4:140:00(1)2:24+0:15(2)2:15+1:00(7)2:310:00(1)6:51+2:19(7)1:49+0:07(2)
29:38+3:25(3)
0:41+0:02(2)
 
4353Křtěnská Leontina 32:214:03+1:29(7)5:56+2:15(6)10:44+3:36(7)15:04+3:37(5)18:35+4:59(6)20:02+4:38(5)23:09+4:26(4)29:09+5:54(4)31:27+5:57(4)
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor4:03+1:29(7)1:53+0:46(6)4:48+1:21(6)4:20+0:06(3)3:31+1:22(8)1:27+0:12(2)3:07+0:36(3)6:00+1:28(4)2:18+0:36(4)
32:21+6:08(4)
0:54+0:15(6)
 
5356Lohrová Jarmila 35:054:07+1:33(8)6:19+2:38(7)9:54+2:46(5)15:15+3:48(7)18:24+4:48(5)21:37+6:13(6)25:25+6:42(6)30:36+7:21(5)34:15+8:45(5)
SCP SCP - OK Sparta Praha4:07+1:33(8)2:12+1:05(8)3:35+0:08(3)5:21+1:07(8)3:09+1:00(7)3:13+1:58(9)3:48+1:17(6)5:11+0:39(3)3:39+1:57(7)
35:05+8:52(5)
0:50+0:11(4)
 
6349Štrojsová Jaroslava 41:583:57+1:23(6)8:23+4:42(10)13:12+6:04(9)18:19+6:52(8)21:25+7:49(7)23:27+8:03(7)29:10+10:27(7)35:28+12:13(6)40:57+15:27(7)
KAS KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov3:57+1:23(6)4:26+3:19(10)4:49+1:22(7)5:07+0:53(7)3:06+0:57(6)2:02+0:47(5)5:43+3:12(9)6:18+1:46(5)5:29+3:47(9)
41:58+15:45(6)
1:01+0:22(7)
 
7358Dvořáková Ladislava 42:243:42+1:08(5)5:22+1:41(5)9:15+2:07(3)14:12+2:45(4)22:21+8:45(8)25:14+9:50(8)29:12+10:29(8)36:29+13:14(7)40:02+14:32(6)
PGP PGP - SK Praga3:42+1:08(5)1:40+0:33(2)3:53+0:26(4)4:57+0:43(5)8:09+6:00(10)2:53+1:38(8)3:58+1:27(7)7:17+2:45(8)3:33+1:51(6)
42:24+16:11(7)
2:22+1:43(9)
 
8354Bumeliene Skaidra 43:123:18+0:44(4)5:08+1:27(3)9:58+2:50(6)15:04+3:37(5)17:29+3:53(4)19:11+3:47(4)24:10+5:27(5)38:13+14:58(8)42:22+16:52(8)
29L LT - Labirintas3:18+0:44(4)1:50+0:43(4)4:50+1:23(8)5:06+0:52(6)2:25+0:16(3)1:42+0:27(3)4:59+2:28(8)14:03+9:31(9)4:09+2:27(8)
43:12+16:59(8)
0:50+0:11(4)
 
9351Nejezchlebová Věra 49:224:10+1:36(9)6:45+3:04(8)11:44+4:36(8)30:02+18:35(10)33:07+19:31(10)35:19+19:55(9)38:22+19:39(9)45:08+21:53(9)48:12+22:42(9)
KAS KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov4:10+1:36(9)2:35+1:28(9)4:59+1:32(9)18:18+14:04(10)3:05+0:56(5)2:12+0:57(6)3:03+0:32(2)6:46+2:14(6)3:04+1:22(5)
49:22+23:09(9)
1:10+0:31(8)
 
 
357Zenkerová Miluše disk5:18+2:44(10)7:06+3:25(9)15:42+8:34(10)24:43+13:16(9)31:15+17:39(9)38:42+23:18(10)46:02+27:19(10)-----67:29
LCV LCV - TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chom5:18+2:44(10)1:48+0:41(3)8:36+5:09(10)9:01+4:47(9)6:32+4:23(9)7:27+6:12(10)7:20+4:49(10)21:27
75:59
8:30+7:51(10)
 
 
 
 
H10 (13)1,5 km 50 m5 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(64)2(95)3(96)4(97)5(100)C
 
1365Bolehovský Daniel 13:223:15+0:12(4)5:21+0:21(5)7:12+0:08(2)11:010:00(1)12:510:00(1)13:220:00(1)
EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha3:15+0:12(4)2:06+0:21(6)1:510:00(1)3:490:00(1)1:50+0:28(2)0:31+0:02(3)
 
2368Langr Jakub 13:543:20+0:17(6)5:46+0:46(6)8:00+0:56(5)12:01+1:00(5)13:23+0:32(2)13:54+0:32(2)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli3:20+0:17(6)2:26+0:41(7)2:14+0:23(4)4:01+0:12(2)1:220:00(1)0:31+0:02(3)
 
3366Dejnožka Martin 14:223:24+0:21(7)5:18+0:18(4)7:24+0:20(3)11:38+0:37(2)13:45+0:54(3)14:22+1:00(3)
TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n3:24+0:21(7)1:54+0:09(2)2:06+0:15(3)4:14+0:25(5)2:07+0:45(4)0:37+0:08(9)
 
4374Pompach Lukáš 14:283:15+0:12(4)5:000:00(1)7:34+0:30(4)11:40+0:39(3)13:58+1:07(4)14:28+1:06(4)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:15+0:12(4)1:450:00(1)2:34+0:43(6)4:06+0:17(4)2:18+0:56(5)0:30+0:01(2)
 
5362Janoušek Slávek 18:143:14+0:11(3)8:35+3:35(10)10:51+3:47(8)15:52+4:51(6)17:45+4:54(5)18:14+4:52(5)
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor3:14+0:11(3)5:21+3:36(11)2:16+0:25(5)5:01+1:12(7)1:53+0:31(3)0:290:00(1)
 
6370Krpata Michal 19:173:08+0:05(2)5:06+0:06(3)7:040:00(1)11:53+0:52(4)18:41+5:50(6)19:17+5:55(6)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:08+0:05(2)1:58+0:13(3)1:58+0:07(2)4:49+1:00(6)6:48+5:26(11)0:36+0:07(8)
 
7373Jíra Filip 19:184:45+1:42(10)7:20+2:20(8)10:03+2:59(6)15:58+4:57(7)18:44+5:53(7)19:18+5:56(7)
ROZ ROZ - OK Roztoky4:45+1:42(10)2:35+0:50(8)2:43+0:52(7)5:55+2:06(8)2:46+1:24(7)0:34+0:05(6)
 
8372Kovařík Tomáš 23:293:030:00(1)5:05+0:05(2)16:30+9:26(12)20:31+9:30(10)22:57+10:06(8)23:29+10:07(8)
TRI TRI - TJ TŽ Třinec3:030:00(1)2:02+0:17(4)11:25+9:34(13)4:01+0:12(2)2:26+1:04(6)0:32+0:03(5)
 
9361Vitvar Radim 24:293:34+0:31(8)10:18+5:18(11)14:06+7:02(10)20:24+9:23(9)23:39+10:48(9)24:29+11:07(9)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín3:34+0:31(8)6:44+4:59(12)3:48+1:57(11)6:18+2:29(9)3:15+1:53(8)0:50+0:21(12)
 
10360Pavelec Matěj 28:024:33+1:30(9)6:38+1:38(7)10:19+3:15(7)18:00+6:59(8)27:06+14:15(10)28:02+14:40(10)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka4:33+1:30(9)2:05+0:20(5)3:41+1:50(10)7:41+3:52(10)9:06+7:44(12)0:56+0:27(13)
 
11364Vřešťál Antonín 32:245:12+2:09(11)8:31+3:31(9)11:53+4:49(9)21:26+10:25(11)31:46+18:55(11)32:24+19:02(11)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov5:12+2:09(11)3:19+1:34(9)3:22+1:31(9)9:33+5:44(11)10:20+8:58(13)0:38+0:09(10)
 
12367Bohuslav Pepík 35:046:57+3:54(13)10:51+5:51(12)14:06+7:02(10)30:19+19:18(12)34:20+21:29(12)35:04+21:42(12)
LPM LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň6:57+3:54(13)3:54+2:09(10)3:15+1:24(8)16:13+12:24(12)4:01+2:39(9)0:44+0:15(11)
 
13369Kašpar Adam 45:145:14+2:11(12)12:56+7:56(13)19:08+12:04(13)38:05+27:04(13)44:39+31:48(13)45:14+31:52(13)
LPM LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň5:14+2:11(12)7:42+5:57(13)6:12+4:21(12)18:57+15:08(13)6:34+5:12(10)0:35+0:06(7)
 
 
 
 
H10N (9)2,0 km 55 m4 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(94)2(95)3(101)4(100)C
 
1379Žerava Cyril 16:134:060:00(1)6:430:00(1)13:00+0:18(2)15:390:00(1)16:130:00(1)
JEN JEN - OB Jenišovice4:060:00(1)2:37+0:04(2)6:17+2:28(4)2:39+0:17(2)0:34+0:05(2)
 
2385Vlach Timik 16:264:45+0:39(5)9:46+3:03(8)13:35+0:53(3)15:57+0:18(2)16:26+0:13(2)
SBR SBR - SKOB Bruntál4:45+0:39(5)5:01+2:28(8)3:490:00(1)2:220:00(1)0:290:00(1)
 
3383Čivrný Jan 16:495:05+0:59(6)7:38+0:55(2)12:420:00(1)16:08+0:29(3)16:49+0:36(3)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:05+0:59(6)2:330:00(1)5:04+1:15(3)3:26+1:04(5)0:41+0:12(8)
 
4380Tesař Zdeněk 18:064:35+0:29(4)9:35+2:52(6)14:25+1:43(4)17:32+1:53(4)18:06+1:53(4)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín4:35+0:29(4)5:00+2:27(7)4:50+1:01(2)3:07+0:45(3)0:34+0:05(2)
 
5377Žerava František 20:294:08+0:02(2)9:40+2:57(7)16:17+3:35(7)19:53+4:14(5)20:29+4:16(5)
JEN JEN - OB Jenišovice4:08+0:02(2)5:32+2:59(9)6:37+2:48(5)3:36+1:14(6)0:36+0:07(5)
 
6376Nešpor Jiří 22:125:36+1:30(9)9:09+2:26(4)16:04+3:22(6)21:37+5:58(7)22:12+5:59(6)
TTR TTR - OOB Třebíč5:36+1:30(9)3:33+1:00(3)6:55+3:06(6)5:33+3:11(8)0:35+0:06(4)
 
7378Meier David 22:135:31+1:25(8)9:56+3:13(9)18:20+5:38(8)21:33+5:54(6)22:13+6:00(7)
VSP VSP - USK Praha5:31+1:25(8)4:25+1:52(6)8:24+4:35(8)3:13+0:51(4)0:40+0:11(7)
 
8382Kundrata Vít 24:075:23+1:17(7)9:12+2:29(5)19:05+6:23(9)23:20+7:41(8)24:07+7:54(8)
JZL JZL - TJ Jižní svahy Zlín5:23+1:17(7)3:49+1:16(5)9:53+6:04(9)4:15+1:53(7)0:47+0:18(9)
 
9384Tolar Hynek 24:154:14+0:08(3)7:59+1:16(3)15:58+3:16(5)23:39+8:00(9)24:15+8:02(9)
RIC RIC - OB Říčany4:14+0:08(3)3:45+1:12(4)7:59+4:10(7)7:41+5:19(9)0:36+0:07(5)
 
 
 
 
H12 (22)1,6 km 95 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(39)2(94)3(48)4(95)5(96)6(97)7(100)C
 
1394Hasman Marek 18:211:440:00(1)5:13+1:34(11)7:55+2:02(7)11:22+2:02(6)13:09+2:03(6)16:19+1:04(4)17:530:00(1)18:210:00(1)
VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň1:440:00(1)3:29+1:54(20)2:42+0:28(6)3:27+0:47(8)1:47+0:07(4)3:100:00(1)1:34+0:03(3)0:28+0:06(4)
 
2406Malačka Milan 19:322:23+0:39(7)4:10+0:31(5)6:31+0:38(3)11:03+1:43(5)12:49+1:43(5)16:26+1:11(5)19:01+1:08(2)19:32+1:11(2)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:23+0:39(7)1:47+0:12(5)2:21+0:07(2)4:32+1:52(15)1:46+0:06(3)3:37+0:27(4)2:35+1:04(11)0:31+0:09(7)
 
3396Mareček Šimon 20:212:04+0:20(2)3:390:00(1)5:530:00(1)9:200:00(1)11:17+0:11(2)15:150:00(1)19:47+1:54(3)20:21+2:00(3)
OSN OSN - SK OS Nové Město n. M.2:04+0:20(2)1:350:00(1)2:140:00(1)3:27+0:47(8)1:57+0:17(7)3:58+0:48(7)4:32+3:01(16)0:34+0:12(11)
14:56
*101
 
4405Šauli Filip 20:412:14+0:30(6)4:03+0:24(3)7:06+1:13(4)10:32+1:12(4)12:38+1:32(4)17:51+2:36(6)20:12+2:19(4)20:41+2:20(4)
VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň2:14+0:30(6)1:49+0:14(6)3:03+0:49(8)3:26+0:46(7)2:06+0:26(11)5:13+2:03(16)2:21+0:50(9)0:29+0:07(6)
 
5393Locker Daniel 21:022:47+1:03(12)4:38+0:59(7)7:19+1:26(6)12:38+3:18(10)14:37+3:31(8)18:49+3:34(8)20:29+2:36(5)21:02+2:41(5)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad2:47+1:03(12)1:51+0:16(7)2:41+0:27(5)5:19+2:39(17)1:59+0:19(8)4:12+1:02(10)1:40+0:09(5)0:33+0:11(10)
 
6389Pipek Ondřej 21:172:11+0:27(4)3:48+0:09(2)6:21+0:28(2)9:23+0:03(2)11:060:00(1)15:16+0:01(2)20:49+2:56(6)21:17+2:56(6)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:11+0:27(4)1:37+0:02(2)2:33+0:19(3)3:02+0:22(4)1:43+0:03(2)4:10+1:00(9)5:33+4:02(17)0:28+0:06(4)
 
7407Kožina Štěpán 21:532:11+0:27(4)4:47+1:08(9)9:36+3:43(13)12:57+3:37(11)14:49+3:43(9)18:10+2:55(7)21:27+3:34(8)21:53+3:32(7)
PGP PGP - SK Praga2:11+0:27(4)2:36+1:01(15)4:49+2:35(15)3:21+0:41(6)1:52+0:12(5)3:21+0:11(3)3:17+1:46(13)0:26+0:04(2)
 
8391Tuma Matěj 21:593:59+2:15(17)9:38+5:59(20)12:12+6:19(17)15:04+5:44(15)16:44+5:38(14)20:04+4:49(11)21:37+3:44(9)21:59+3:38(8)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín3:59+2:15(17)5:39+4:04(22)2:34+0:20(4)2:52+0:12(3)1:400:00(1)3:20+0:10(2)1:33+0:02(2)0:220:00(1)
 
9402Pachnik Stanislaw 22:452:27+0:43(10)4:13+0:34(6)7:14+1:21(5)9:59+0:39(3)12:04+0:58(3)15:54+0:39(3)22:11+4:18(10)22:45+4:24(9)
STB STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor2:27+0:43(10)1:46+0:11(4)3:01+0:47(7)2:45+0:05(2)2:05+0:25(9)3:50+0:40(6)6:17+4:46(18)0:34+0:12(11)
 
10392Sędłak Michał 22:552:32+0:48(11)6:10+2:31(16)9:21+3:28(11)14:42+5:22(14)16:34+5:28(13)20:39+5:24(12)22:17+4:24(11)22:55+4:34(10)
23P PL - OK!Sport2:32+0:48(11)3:38+2:03(21)3:11+0:57(10)5:21+2:41(18)1:52+0:12(5)4:05+0:55(8)1:38+0:07(4)0:38+0:16(16)
 
11401Mašek Ondřej 23:262:25+0:41(8)5:10+1:31(10)9:26+3:33(12)12:06+2:46(7)14:23+3:17(7)19:21+4:06(9)21:16+3:23(7)23:26+5:05(11)
PZR PZR - UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáza2:25+0:41(8)2:45+1:10(16)4:16+2:02(13)2:400:00(1)2:17+0:37(14)4:58+1:48(13)1:55+0:24(7)2:10+1:48(20)
 
12395Kolář Matyáš 23:403:40+1:56(16)5:51+2:12(15)8:56+3:03(9)13:03+3:43(12)15:59+4:53(11)20:57+5:42(13)23:09+5:16(13)23:40+5:19(12)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný3:40+1:56(16)2:11+0:36(10)3:05+0:51(9)4:07+1:27(13)2:56+1:16(20)4:58+1:48(13)2:12+0:41(8)0:31+0:09(7)
 
13390Dejnožka Vojtěch 25:492:25+0:41(8)4:07+0:28(4)8:24+2:31(8)12:20+3:00(8)15:59+4:53(11)19:43+4:28(10)22:22+4:29(12)25:49+7:28(13)
TJN TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n2:25+0:41(8)1:42+0:07(3)4:17+2:03(14)3:56+1:16(10)3:39+1:59(21)3:44+0:34(5)2:39+1:08(12)3:27+3:05(22)
19:24
*101
 
14403Grundman Viktor 25:583:09+1:25(14)5:14+1:35(12)11:22+5:29(15)15:29+6:09(16)18:18+7:12(16)23:40+8:25(14)25:27+7:34(14)25:58+7:37(14)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň3:09+1:25(14)2:05+0:30(9)6:08+3:54(18)4:07+1:27(13)2:49+1:09(19)5:22+2:12(17)1:47+0:16(6)0:31+0:09(7)
 
15404Dundáček Karel 27:343:24+1:40(15)5:23+1:44(13)9:16+3:23(10)12:30+3:10(9)14:51+3:45(10)25:24+10:09(16)26:55+9:02(15)27:34+9:13(15)
SJH SJH - SJH Jindřichův Hradec3:24+1:40(15)1:59+0:24(8)3:53+1:39(12)3:14+0:34(5)2:21+0:41(16)10:33+7:23(20)1:310:00(1)0:39+0:17(17)
 
16398Švestka Jakub 29:546:04+4:20(20)8:32+4:53(19)14:10+8:17(18)18:13+8:53(18)20:28+9:22(18)24:53+9:38(15)27:17+9:24(16)29:54+11:33(16)
KVS KVS - SKOB Kobra Vsetín6:04+4:20(20)2:28+0:53(12)5:38+3:24(17)4:03+1:23(12)2:15+0:35(13)4:25+1:15(11)2:24+0:53(10)2:37+2:15(21)
 
17399Janas Petr 33:243:03+1:19(13)5:35+1:56(14)10:24+4:31(14)14:23+5:03(13)17:01+5:55(15)26:27+11:12(17)32:44+14:51(17)33:24+15:03(17)
PGP PGP - SK Praga3:03+1:19(13)2:32+0:57(13)4:49+2:35(15)3:59+1:19(11)2:38+0:58(17)9:26+6:16(19)6:17+4:46(18)0:40+0:18(18)
 
18388Dvořáček Jakub 34:454:15+2:31(18)7:05+3:26(17)16:21+10:28(19)21:10+11:50(19)23:52+12:46(19)30:03+14:48(18)34:08+16:15(18)34:45+16:24(18)
OSN OSN - SK OS Nové Město n. M.4:15+2:31(18)2:50+1:15(17)9:16+7:02(20)4:49+2:09(16)2:42+1:02(18)6:11+3:01(18)4:05+2:34(14)0:37+0:15(15)
 
19397Zobaník Radek 35:088:24+6:40(21)10:48+7:09(21)17:41+11:48(20)23:07+13:47(20)25:12+14:06(20)30:05+14:50(19)34:34+16:41(19)35:08+16:47(19)
RAD RAD - TJ Sokol Radslavice8:24+6:40(21)2:24+0:49(11)6:53+4:39(19)5:26+2:46(19)2:05+0:25(9)4:53+1:43(12)4:29+2:58(15)0:34+0:12(11)
 
20386Janeček Ondřej 55:3112:45+11:01(22)15:53+12:14(22)34:39+28:46(21)40:43+31:23(21)42:52+31:46(21)47:51+32:36(20)54:51+36:58(20)55:31+37:10(20)
SOB SOB - SOBSA12:45+11:01(22)3:08+1:33(18)18:46+16:32(21)6:04+3:24(21)2:09+0:29(12)4:59+1:49(15)7:00+5:29(20)0:40+0:18(18)
 
 
400Biolik Emil disk5:12+3:28(19)8:21+4:42(18)11:39+5:46(16)17:16+7:56(17)19:35+8:29(17)-----29:0729:42
46P PL - wawa bno5:12+3:28(19)3:09+1:34(19)3:18+1:04(11)5:37+2:57(20)2:19+0:39(15)9:320:35+0:13(14)
26:18
*101
 
387Tichý Lubomír disk2:10+0:26(3)4:43+1:04(8)-----21:3123:3327:4529:2329:50
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:10+0:26(3)2:33+0:58(14)16:482:024:121:380:27+0:05(3)
16:38
*49
 
 
 
 
H14 (15)1,7 km 105 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(42)2(39)3(44)4(84)5(75)6(95)7(77)8(104)9(91)
10(100)C
 
1426Hasman Ondřej 27:020:520:00(1)2:070:00(1)3:360:00(1)6:210:00(1)13:52+2:34(4)14:53+2:10(3)17:41+2:20(2)20:430:00(1)24:270:00(1)
VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň0:520:00(1)1:150:00(1)1:290:00(1)2:45+0:01(2)7:31+5:02(10)1:010:00(1)2:48+0:10(2)3:020:00(1)3:44+0:37(4)
26:400:00(1)27:020:00(1)
2:13+1:06(12)0:220:00(1)
 
2422Bílý Jakub 28:041:16+0:24(8)3:02+0:55(4)5:09+1:33(3)8:40+2:19(3)11:180:00(1)12:430:00(1)15:210:00(1)22:51+2:08(3)26:16+1:49(2)
LTP LTP - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplic1:16+0:24(8)1:46+0:31(6)2:07+0:38(4)3:31+0:47(5)2:38+0:09(2)1:25+0:24(3)2:380:00(1)7:30+4:28(11)3:25+0:18(3)
27:30+0:50(2)28:04+1:02(2)
1:14+0:07(2)0:34+0:12(12)
 
3421Kovařík Martin 29:411:42+0:50(10)3:08+1:01(5)5:12+1:36(4)12:55+6:34(7)16:58+5:40(8)18:24+5:41(8)21:12+5:51(7)25:01+4:18(5)28:08+3:41(4)
TRI TRI - TJ TŽ Třinec1:42+0:50(10)1:26+0:11(4)2:04+0:35(3)7:43+4:59(11)4:03+1:34(8)1:26+0:25(5)2:48+0:10(2)3:49+0:47(2)3:070:00(1)
29:15+2:35(3)29:41+2:39(3)
1:070:00(1)0:26+0:04(2)
 
4420Semiginovský Šimon 29:551:11+0:19(5)2:51+0:44(3)5:07+1:31(2)8:37+2:16(2)12:40+1:22(2)14:03+1:20(2)19:00+3:39(4)22:55+2:12(4)27:19+2:52(3)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:11+0:19(5)1:40+0:25(5)2:16+0:47(6)3:30+0:46(4)4:03+1:34(8)1:23+0:22(2)4:57+2:19(11)3:55+0:53(3)4:24+1:17(6)
29:23+2:43(4)29:55+2:53(4)
2:04+0:57(10)0:32+0:10(10)
 
5429Nešpor Jan 30:231:02+0:10(2)3:27+1:20(6)6:11+2:35(5)10:39+4:18(5)13:33+2:15(3)15:30+2:47(4)18:48+3:27(3)22:46+2:03(2)28:20+3:53(5)
TTR TTR - OOB Třebíč1:02+0:10(2)2:25+1:10(8)2:44+1:15(8)4:28+1:44(7)2:54+0:25(5)1:57+0:56(9)3:18+0:40(8)3:58+0:56(4)5:34+2:27(10)
29:49+3:09(5)30:23+3:21(5)
1:29+0:22(6)0:34+0:12(12)
 
6424Semík Jakub 32:048:18+7:26(14)9:34+7:27(12)11:49+8:13(12)14:33+8:12(9)17:17+5:59(9)18:48+6:05(9)21:56+6:35(9)26:25+5:42(6)30:10+5:43(6)
VSP VSP - USK Praha8:18+7:26(14)1:16+0:01(2)2:15+0:46(5)2:440:00(1)2:44+0:15(4)1:31+0:30(6)3:08+0:30(6)4:29+1:27(6)3:45+0:38(5)
31:35+4:55(6)32:04+5:02(6)
1:25+0:18(4)0:29+0:07(3)
 
7428Vavřík Tomáš 34:041:08+0:16(4)4:28+2:21(9)6:25+2:49(6)10:23+4:02(4)14:21+3:03(5)16:31+3:48(5)21:14+5:53(8)27:31+6:48(7)32:09+7:42(7)
LOV LOV - lepus.cz1:08+0:16(4)3:20+2:05(11)1:57+0:28(2)3:58+1:14(6)3:58+1:29(7)2:10+1:09(10)4:43+2:05(10)6:17+3:15(9)4:38+1:31(7)
33:35+6:55(7)34:04+7:02(7)
1:26+0:19(5)0:29+0:07(3)
 
8417Samek Tomáš 34:491:13+0:21(6)6:09+4:02(11)8:35+4:59(9)16:28+10:07(10)20:15+8:57(10)22:06+9:23(10)24:54+9:33(10)29:42+8:59(8)33:03+8:36(8)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:13+0:21(6)4:56+3:41(12)2:26+0:57(7)7:53+5:09(12)3:47+1:18(6)1:51+0:50(7)2:48+0:10(2)4:48+1:46(7)3:21+0:14(2)
34:18+7:38(8)34:49+7:47(8)
1:15+0:08(3)0:31+0:09(8)
 
9415Zalaba Tomáš 40:201:03+0:11(3)4:05+1:58(8)8:11+4:35(7)12:39+6:18(6)15:08+3:50(6)17:01+4:18(6)20:11+4:50(5)32:09+11:26(10)38:12+13:45(10)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:03+0:11(3)3:02+1:47(10)4:06+2:37(9)4:28+1:44(7)2:290:00(1)1:53+0:52(8)3:10+0:32(7)11:58+8:56(13)6:03+2:56(12)
39:51+13:11(9)40:20+13:18(9)
1:39+0:32(7)0:29+0:07(3)
 
10423Tichý Radomír 40:531:14+0:22(7)2:39+0:32(2)10:44+7:08(10)13:51+7:30(8)16:32+5:14(7)17:57+5:14(7)20:45+5:24(6)30:35+9:52(9)35:28+11:01(9)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové1:14+0:22(7)1:25+0:10(3)8:05+6:36(12)3:07+0:23(3)2:41+0:12(3)1:25+0:24(3)2:48+0:10(2)9:50+6:48(12)4:53+1:46(9)
40:24+13:44(10)40:53+13:51(10)
4:56+3:49(13)0:29+0:07(3)
 
11416Bartoš Václav 53:341:50+0:58(12)4:35+2:28(10)11:48+8:12(11)17:36+11:15(11)30:35+19:17(11)34:59+22:16(11)39:08+23:47(11)46:10+25:27(11)50:55+26:28(11)
MLA MLA - MLOK Mariánské Lázně1:50+0:58(12)2:45+1:30(9)7:13+5:44(11)5:48+3:04(9)12:59+10:30(13)4:24+3:23(13)4:09+1:31(9)7:02+4:00(10)4:45+1:38(8)
53:05+26:25(11)53:34+26:32(11)
2:10+1:03(11)0:29+0:07(3)
 
12425Kučera Jan 55:461:34+0:42(9)10:09+8:02(13)19:15+15:39(13)26:26+20:05(12)35:28+24:10(12)38:24+25:41(12)43:43+28:22(12)47:50+27:07(12)53:26+28:59(12)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:34+0:42(9)8:35+7:20(13)9:06+7:37(13)7:11+4:27(10)9:02+6:33(12)2:56+1:55(11)5:19+2:41(12)4:07+1:05(5)5:36+2:29(11)
55:15+28:35(12)55:46+28:44(12)
1:49+0:42(8)0:31+0:09(8)
 
13430Adamovský Michal 67:221:47+0:55(11)3:42+1:35(7)8:17+4:41(8)32:01+25:40(13)39:34+28:16(13)42:54+30:11(13)48:24+33:03(13)53:57+33:14(13)64:38+40:11(13)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk1:47+0:55(11)1:55+0:40(7)4:35+3:06(10)23:44+21:00(13)7:33+5:04(11)3:20+2:19(12)5:30+2:52(13)5:33+2:31(8)10:41+7:34(13)
66:35+39:55(13)67:22+40:20(13)
1:57+0:50(9)0:47+0:25(15)
 
 
419Rosenbaum Ondřej disk1:54+1:02(13)---------------23:5625:3534:5138:48-----
JES JES - KOS Jesenice1:54+1:02(13)22:021:399:163:57
48:4449:23
9:560:39+0:17(14)
 
427Rusz Rostislav disk---------------53:48-------------------------
KUN KUN - TJ Sokol Kunvald53:48
77:3378:05
23:450:32+0:10(10)
 
 
 
 
H16 (12)1,9 km 120 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(37)2(40)3(41)4(82)5(80)6(103)7(75)8(54)9(72)
10(55)11(90)12(93)13(100)C
 
1440Jíra Tomáš 27:432:18+0:53(7)3:14+1:08(6)3:52+0:42(5)10:32+3:26(6)11:10+3:02(5)12:33+3:35(6)15:31+4:58(6)16:32+1:13(5)18:32+1:52(4)
KAM KAM - SK Kamenice2:18+0:53(7)0:56+0:23(5)0:380:00(1)6:40+3:17(8)0:380:00(1)1:23+0:33(4)2:58+1:30(8)1:010:00(1)2:00+0:46(5)
20:40+1:26(2)25:320:00(1)26:320:00(1)27:190:00(1)27:430:00(1)1:50
2:080:00(1)4:52+0:40(3)1:00+0:12(3)0:47+0:03(5)0:240:00(1)*38
 
2445Škvor Ota 28:392:24+0:59(8)2:57+0:51(5)3:41+0:31(2)9:21+2:15(5)11:10+3:02(5)12:13+3:15(5)13:45+3:12(3)15:190:00(1)17:05+0:25(2)
KAM KAM - SK Kamenice2:24+0:59(8)0:330:00(1)0:44+0:06(3)5:40+2:17(6)1:49+1:11(9)1:03+0:13(2)1:32+0:04(2)1:34+0:33(3)1:46+0:32(3)
22:21+3:07(4)26:33+1:01(3)27:21+0:49(2)28:08+0:49(2)28:39+0:56(2)
5:16+3:08(9)4:120:00(1)0:480:00(1)0:47+0:03(5)0:31+0:07(8)
 
3438Kašpar Ludvík 28:501:41+0:16(3)2:22+0:16(2)3:100:00(1)7:14+0:08(2)8:28+0:20(2)11:30+2:32(2)13:45+3:12(3)15:26+0:07(2)16:400:00(1)
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor1:41+0:16(3)0:41+0:08(2)0:48+0:10(5)4:04+0:41(2)1:14+0:36(4)3:02+2:12(10)2:15+0:47(5)1:41+0:40(5)1:140:00(1)
19:140:00(1)26:02+0:30(2)27:30+0:58(3)28:16+0:57(3)28:50+1:07(3)
2:34+0:26(2)6:48+2:36(7)1:28+0:40(6)0:46+0:02(3)0:34+0:10(11)
 
4448Šklíba Michal 29:592:04+0:39(5)2:56+0:50(4)4:05+0:55(7)8:49+1:43(4)9:52+1:44(3)11:46+2:48(4)14:22+3:49(5)15:53+0:34(4)18:04+1:24(3)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad2:04+0:39(5)0:52+0:19(4)1:09+0:31(8)4:44+1:21(5)1:03+0:25(3)1:54+1:04(8)2:36+1:08(7)1:31+0:30(2)2:11+0:57(6)
21:43+2:29(3)27:35+2:03(4)28:46+2:14(4)29:30+2:11(4)29:59+2:16(4)
3:39+1:31(3)5:52+1:40(6)1:11+0:23(4)0:440:00(1)0:29+0:05(6)
 
5442Schuh Roman 31:401:42+0:17(4)3:19+1:13(7)4:04+0:54(6)8:14+1:08(3)9:52+1:44(3)11:32+2:34(3)13:37+3:04(2)15:44+0:25(3)19:09+2:29(5)
34A AT - Orienteering Klosterneubu1:42+0:17(4)1:37+1:04(10)0:45+0:07(4)4:10+0:47(3)1:38+1:00(5)1:40+0:50(6)2:05+0:37(4)2:07+1:06(8)3:25+2:11(8)
23:34+4:20(5)28:49+3:17(5)30:26+3:54(5)31:13+3:54(5)31:40+3:57(5)
4:25+2:17(6)5:15+1:03(5)1:37+0:49(7)0:47+0:03(5)0:27+0:03(4)
 
6439Šabata Milan 36:032:48+1:23(10)6:21+4:15(11)6:59+3:49(9)14:08+7:02(9)15:51+7:43(9)17:25+8:27(9)19:51+9:18(8)22:07+6:48(6)25:13+8:33(6)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad2:48+1:23(10)3:33+3:00(12)0:380:00(1)7:09+3:46(9)1:43+1:05(7)1:34+0:44(5)2:26+0:58(6)2:16+1:15(9)3:06+1:52(7)
29:04+9:50(6)33:55+8:23(6)34:50+8:18(6)35:34+8:15(6)36:03+8:20(6)
3:51+1:43(4)4:51+0:39(2)0:55+0:07(2)0:440:00(1)0:29+0:05(6)
 
7444Zobaník Michal 45:312:12+0:47(6)3:40+1:34(8)4:41+1:31(8)15:34+8:28(10)17:51+9:43(10)21:06+12:08(10)24:13+13:40(9)26:13+10:54(7)28:00+11:20(7)
RAD RAD - TJ Sokol Radslavice2:12+0:47(6)1:28+0:55(8)1:01+0:23(6)10:53+7:30(12)2:17+1:39(10)3:15+2:25(11)3:07+1:39(9)2:00+0:59(7)1:47+0:33(4)
32:26+13:12(7)41:20+15:48(7)43:37+17:05(7)45:03+17:44(7)45:31+17:48(7)
4:26+2:18(7)8:54+4:42(9)2:17+1:29(9)1:26+0:42(10)0:28+0:04(5)
 
8441Kašpar František 47:349:05+7:40(12)10:28+8:22(12)11:37+8:27(12)17:28+10:22(12)20:58+12:50(12)23:37+14:39(12)27:24+16:51(11)28:59+13:40(9)32:26+15:46(9)
SLA SLA - SKOB Slaný9:05+7:40(12)1:23+0:50(7)1:09+0:31(8)5:51+2:28(7)3:30+2:52(12)2:39+1:49(9)3:47+2:19(10)1:35+0:34(4)3:27+2:13(9)
37:14+18:00(8)44:48+19:16(8)46:05+19:33(8)47:03+19:44(8)47:34+19:51(8)
4:48+2:40(8)7:34+3:22(8)1:17+0:29(5)0:58+0:14(8)0:31+0:07(8)
 
9451Kučera Kryšpín 48:291:37+0:12(2)2:37+0:31(3)3:44+0:34(4)13:25+6:19(7)15:05+6:57(7)16:55+7:57(8)26:39+16:06(10)28:26+13:07(8)30:03+13:23(8)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:37+0:12(2)1:00+0:27(6)1:07+0:29(7)9:41+6:18(11)1:40+1:02(6)1:50+1:00(7)9:44+8:16(12)1:47+0:46(6)1:37+0:23(2)
40:17+21:03(9)45:18+19:46(9)47:06+20:34(9)47:52+20:33(9)48:29+20:46(9)
10:14+8:06(10)5:01+0:49(4)1:48+1:00(8)0:46+0:02(3)0:37+0:13(12)
 
10446Grundman Václav 60:293:18+1:53(11)4:51+2:45(9)7:48+4:38(10)16:17+9:11(11)19:31+11:23(11)22:51+13:53(11)28:05+17:32(12)31:14+15:55(10)36:29+19:49(10)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň3:18+1:53(11)1:33+1:00(9)2:57+2:19(11)8:29+5:06(10)3:14+2:36(11)3:20+2:30(12)5:14+3:46(11)3:09+2:08(10)5:15+4:01(10)
40:30+21:16(10)51:47+26:15(10)58:34+32:02(10)59:58+32:39(10)60:29+32:46(10)
4:01+1:53(5)11:17+7:05(10)6:47+5:59(10)1:24+0:40(9)0:31+0:07(8)
 
 
450Buk Petr disk1:250:00(1)2:060:00(1)3:43+0:33(3)7:060:00(1)8:080:00(1)8:580:00(1)10:330:00(1)-----13:25
ROU ROU - SKOB Roudnice nad Labem1:250:00(1)0:41+0:08(2)1:37+0:59(10)3:230:00(1)1:02+0:24(2)0:500:00(1)1:35+0:07(3)2:52
18:4323:3824:3625:1725:4211:10
5:184:550:580:410:25+0:01(2)*53
 
443Mašata Metoděj disk2:46+1:21(9)5:52+3:46(10)9:18+6:08(11)13:35+6:29(8)15:19+7:11(8)16:35+7:37(7)18:03+7:30(7)----------
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:46+1:21(9)3:06+2:33(11)3:26+2:48(12)4:17+0:54(4)1:44+1:06(8)1:16+0:26(3)1:280:00(1)
-----29:0830:5831:4232:0719:3822:15
11:051:500:440:25+0:01(2)*76*50
 
 
 
 
H18 (10)1,9 km 160 m17 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(37)2(33)3(35)4(36)5(61)6(105)7(65)8(59)9(71)
10(76)11(50)12(79)13(82)14(84)15(91)16(87)17(100)C
 
1457Janeba Vladimír 29:341:56+0:37(7)2:48+0:37(4)3:27+0:29(3)4:15+0:11(2)7:40+1:05(3)12:48+3:30(7)13:47+2:45(6)14:48+1:40(5)17:08+1:34(3)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň1:56+0:37(7)0:52+0:02(2)0:39+0:08(2)0:48+0:16(3)3:25+0:54(5)5:08+4:33(10)0:59+0:12(3)1:01+0:13(2)2:20+0:16(3)
18:360:00(1)19:42+0:03(2)21:470:00(1)22:570:00(1)25:100:00(1)27:420:00(1)28:510:00(1)29:110:00(1)29:340:00(1)
1:280:00(1)1:06+0:09(2)2:050:00(1)1:100:00(1)2:13+1:15(8)2:320:00(1)1:09+0:21(5)0:200:00(1)0:230:00(1)
 
2464Buk Michal 33:411:38+0:19(4)2:33+0:22(2)3:16+0:18(2)4:040:00(1)6:350:00(1)9:180:00(1)11:07+0:05(2)14:04+0:56(4)16:08+0:34(2)
ROU ROU - SKOB Roudnice nad Labem1:38+0:19(4)0:55+0:05(3)0:43+0:12(3)0:48+0:16(3)2:310:00(1)2:43+2:08(8)1:49+1:02(6)2:57+2:09(6)2:040:00(1)
18:42+0:06(2)19:390:00(1)22:32+0:45(2)25:17+2:20(2)26:45+1:35(2)30:52+3:10(2)32:46+3:55(2)33:15+4:04(2)33:41+4:07(2)
2:34+1:06(5)0:570:00(1)2:53+0:48(5)2:45+1:35(8)1:28+0:30(5)4:07+1:35(7)1:54+1:06(6)0:29+0:09(3)0:26+0:03(4)
10:03
*67
 
3454Brázdil Petr 34:051:38+0:19(4)2:47+0:36(3)3:40+0:42(4)4:51+0:47(4)8:17+1:42(5)9:40+0:22(2)11:020:00(1)13:080:00(1)15:340:00(1)
ODV ODV - TJ Aero Odolena Voda1:38+0:19(4)1:09+0:19(4)0:53+0:22(6)1:11+0:39(7)3:26+0:55(6)1:23+0:48(3)1:22+0:35(4)2:06+1:18(5)2:26+0:22(4)
18:43+0:07(3)20:57+1:18(3)23:52+2:05(3)25:18+2:21(3)27:36+2:26(3)30:59+3:17(3)32:56+4:05(3)33:39+4:28(3)34:05+4:31(3)
3:09+1:41(6)2:14+1:17(5)2:55+0:50(6)1:26+0:16(5)2:18+1:20(9)3:23+0:51(3)1:57+1:09(7)0:43+0:23(5)0:26+0:03(4)
 
4458Aster Tomáš 39:431:21+0:02(2)2:110:00(1)2:580:00(1)4:21+0:17(3)7:31+0:56(2)11:42+2:24(4)12:29+1:27(3)13:34+0:26(2)22:59+7:25(5)
PGP PGP - SK Praga1:21+0:02(2)0:500:00(1)0:47+0:16(4)1:23+0:51(8)3:10+0:39(3)4:11+3:36(9)0:470:00(1)1:05+0:17(3)9:25+7:21(9)
24:28+5:52(4)26:06+6:27(4)28:28+6:41(4)29:55+6:58(4)31:03+5:53(4)38:03+10:21(4)38:51+10:00(4)39:17+10:06(4)39:43+10:09(4)
1:29+0:01(3)1:38+0:41(4)2:22+0:17(3)1:27+0:17(6)1:08+0:10(4)7:00+4:28(9)0:480:00(1)0:26+0:06(2)0:26+0:03(4)
 
5460Čermák Adam 43:451:35+0:16(3)2:55+0:44(6)4:07+1:09(6)5:09+1:05(6)8:01+1:26(4)10:20+1:02(3)12:34+1:32(4)22:46+9:38(6)26:15+10:41(6)
PGP PGP - SK Praga1:35+0:16(3)1:20+0:30(7)1:12+0:41(7)1:02+0:30(6)2:52+0:21(2)2:19+1:44(6)2:14+1:27(8)10:12+9:24(8)3:29+1:25(6)
27:43+9:07(6)33:14+13:35(5)35:32+13:45(5)36:48+13:51(5)37:47+12:37(5)41:12+13:30(5)42:08+13:17(5)43:20+14:09(5)43:45+14:11(5)
1:280:00(1)5:31+4:34(8)2:18+0:13(2)1:16+0:06(3)0:59+0:01(2)3:25+0:53(4)0:56+0:08(2)1:12+0:52(7)0:25+0:02(3)
 
6459Švestka Vít 46:401:38+0:19(4)2:51+0:40(5)4:08+1:10(7)5:02+0:58(5)9:55+3:20(6)12:16+2:58(6)14:28+3:26(7)24:50+11:42(7)28:12+12:38(7)
KVS KVS - SKOB Kobra Vsetín1:38+0:19(4)1:13+0:23(5)1:17+0:46(8)0:54+0:22(5)4:53+2:22(7)2:21+1:46(7)2:12+1:25(7)10:22+9:34(9)3:22+1:18(5)
29:49+11:13(7)35:11+15:32(6)37:34+15:47(6)38:51+15:54(6)39:49+14:39(6)43:45+16:03(6)44:43+15:52(6)46:13+17:02(6)46:40+17:06(6)
1:37+0:09(4)5:22+4:25(7)2:23+0:18(4)1:17+0:07(4)0:580:00(1)3:56+1:24(6)0:58+0:10(3)1:30+1:10(9)0:27+0:04(7)
 
7456Kalista Michael 52:331:56+0:37(7)3:15+1:04(7)4:05+1:07(5)6:57+2:53(9)10:18+3:43(7)12:08+2:50(5)12:59+1:57(5)13:47+0:39(3)18:27+2:53(4)
LBE LBE - TJ Lokomotiva Beroun1:56+0:37(7)1:19+0:29(6)0:50+0:19(5)2:52+2:20(9)3:21+0:50(4)1:50+1:15(5)0:51+0:04(2)0:480:00(1)4:40+2:36(8)
27:00+8:24(5)35:43+16:04(7)43:36+21:49(7)44:49+21:52(7)45:51+20:41(7)49:40+21:58(7)50:39+21:48(7)52:06+22:55(7)52:33+22:59(7)
8:33+7:05(8)8:43+7:46(9)7:53+5:48(9)1:13+0:03(2)1:02+0:04(3)3:49+1:17(5)0:59+0:11(4)1:27+1:07(8)0:27+0:04(7)
4:35
*43
 
8455Pokorný David 56:541:190:00(1)4:09+1:58(9)4:40+1:42(8)8:08+4:04(10)14:51+8:16(9)15:26+6:08(9)23:28+12:26(8)27:05+13:57(8)29:14+13:40(8)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad1:190:00(1)2:50+2:00(10)0:310:00(1)3:28+2:56(10)6:43+4:12(9)0:350:00(1)8:02+7:15(9)3:37+2:49(7)2:09+0:05(2)
40:21+21:45(8)41:31+21:52(8)46:26+24:39(8)48:09+25:12(8)49:50+24:40(8)52:55+25:13(8)55:57+27:06(8)56:27+27:16(8)56:54+27:20(8)
11:07+9:39(9)1:10+0:13(3)4:55+2:50(8)1:43+0:33(7)1:41+0:43(6)3:05+0:33(2)3:02+2:14(9)0:30+0:10(4)0:27+0:04(7)
37:32
*50
 
9465Ash Adam 78:382:46+1:27(10)4:13+2:02(10)6:06+3:08(10)6:53+2:49(8)42:29+35:54(10)43:31+34:13(10)45:07+34:05(9)46:49+33:41(9)50:43+35:09(9)
OCB OCB - OC České Budějovice2:46+1:27(10)1:27+0:37(8)1:53+1:22(9)0:47+0:15(2)35:36+33:05(10)1:02+0:27(2)1:36+0:49(5)1:42+0:54(4)3:54+1:50(7)
55:29+36:53(9)58:58+39:19(9)63:46+41:59(9)67:03+44:06(9)69:12+44:02(9)74:55+47:13(9)77:04+48:13(9)78:09+48:58(9)78:38+49:04(9)
4:46+3:18(7)3:29+2:32(6)4:48+2:43(7)3:17+2:07(9)2:09+1:11(7)5:43+3:11(8)2:09+1:21(8)1:05+0:45(6)0:29+0:06(10)
 
 
463Chvátal Štěpán vzdal2:00+0:41(9)3:43+1:32(8)5:57+2:59(9)6:29+2:25(7)11:30+4:55(8)13:01+3:43(8)-----23:2627:29
UOL UOL - SK UP Olomouc2:00+0:41(9)1:43+0:53(9)2:14+1:43(10)0:320:00(1)5:01+2:30(8)1:31+0:56(4)10:254:03
-------------------------35:1536:1137:2237:46
7:460:561:110:24+0:01(2)
14:2416:09
*63*67
 
 
 
 
H20 (5)1,9 km 160 m17 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(37)2(33)3(35)4(36)5(61)6(105)7(65)8(59)9(71)
10(76)11(50)12(79)13(82)14(84)15(91)16(87)17(100)C
 
1470Sklenář Martin 24:002:35+1:00(5)3:36+1:04(5)4:48+1:13(5)5:20+0:41(4)8:50+0:30(2)9:210:00(1)10:250:00(1)11:370:00(1)12:590:00(1)
SBR SBR - SKOB Bruntál2:35+1:00(5)1:01+0:10(3)1:12+0:17(3)0:320:00(1)3:300:00(1)0:310:00(1)1:04+0:18(2)1:12+0:27(3)1:220:00(1)
14:340:00(1)15:310:00(1)17:190:00(1)18:270:00(1)19:320:00(1)22:180:00(1)23:150:00(1)23:350:00(1)24:000:00(1)
1:350:00(1)0:570:00(1)1:480:00(1)1:080:00(1)1:050:00(1)2:46+0:02(2)0:57+0:04(2)0:200:00(1)0:250:00(1)
 
2467Uhlíř Marek 30:151:46+0:11(3)2:37+0:05(2)4:06+0:31(3)4:50+0:11(3)8:200:00(1)10:47+1:26(3)11:33+1:08(2)12:42+1:05(2)16:45+3:46(2)
PGP PGP - SK Praga1:46+0:11(3)0:510:00(1)1:29+0:34(4)0:44+0:12(2)3:300:00(1)2:27+1:56(5)0:460:00(1)1:09+0:24(2)4:03+2:41(4)
18:22+3:48(2)20:18+4:47(2)22:45+5:26(2)24:29+6:02(2)25:49+6:17(2)28:33+6:15(2)29:26+6:11(2)29:48+6:13(2)30:15+6:15(2)
1:37+0:02(2)1:56+0:59(3)2:27+0:39(2)1:44+0:36(3)1:20+0:15(3)2:440:00(1)0:530:00(1)0:22+0:02(2)0:27+0:02(4)
 
3468Smolka Ondřej 37:351:55+0:20(4)3:01+0:29(4)4:33+0:58(4)5:28+0:49(5)9:20+1:00(3)10:19+0:58(2)11:53+1:28(3)14:34+2:57(3)18:06+5:07(3)
TJP TJP - TJ Sokol Troja1:55+0:20(4)1:06+0:15(4)1:32+0:37(5)0:55+0:23(4)3:52+0:22(3)0:59+0:28(3)1:34+0:48(3)2:41+1:56(5)3:32+2:10(3)
20:02+5:28(3)23:32+8:01(3)28:13+10:54(3)30:18+11:51(3)31:55+12:23(3)35:35+13:17(3)36:40+13:25(3)37:10+13:35(3)37:35+13:35(3)
1:56+0:21(3)3:30+2:33(4)4:41+2:53(5)2:05+0:57(5)1:37+0:32(4)3:40+0:56(3)1:05+0:12(4)0:30+0:10(3)0:250:00(1)
 
4469Bouček Jakub 57:551:40+0:05(2)2:57+0:25(3)3:52+0:17(2)4:390:00(1)12:20+4:00(4)13:21+4:00(4)16:36+6:11(4)17:21+5:44(4)20:27+7:28(4)
OCB OCB - OC České Budějovice1:40+0:05(2)1:17+0:26(5)0:550:00(1)0:47+0:15(3)7:41+4:11(4)1:01+0:30(4)3:15+2:29(5)0:450:00(1)3:06+1:44(2)
32:36+18:02(4)38:58+23:27(4)42:30+25:11(4)44:20+25:53(4)48:30+28:58(4)55:45+33:27(4)56:57+33:42(4)57:29+33:54(4)57:55+33:55(4)
12:09+10:34(5)6:22+5:25(5)3:32+1:44(3)1:50+0:42(4)4:10+3:05(5)7:15+4:31(5)1:12+0:19(5)0:32+0:12(4)0:26+0:01(3)
 
5466Kolář Jakub 68:341:350:00(1)2:320:00(1)3:350:00(1)4:44+0:05(2)37:42+29:22(5)38:32+29:11(5)40:27+30:02(5)42:16+30:39(5)48:00+35:01(5)
LBE LBE - TJ Lokomotiva Beroun1:350:00(1)0:57+0:06(2)1:03+0:08(2)1:09+0:37(5)32:58+29:28(5)0:50+0:19(2)1:55+1:09(4)1:49+1:04(4)5:44+4:22(5)
52:50+38:16(5)54:19+38:48(5)58:59+41:40(5)60:37+42:10(5)61:53+42:21(5)65:44+43:26(5)66:42+43:27(5)68:07+44:32(5)68:34+44:34(5)
4:50+3:15(4)1:29+0:32(2)4:40+2:52(4)1:38+0:30(2)1:16+0:11(2)3:51+1:07(4)0:58+0:05(3)1:25+1:05(5)0:27+0:02(4)
38:0957:35
*60*78
 
 
 
 
H21A (50)2,4 km 170 m19 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(46)2(38)3(34)4(41)5(49)6(76)7(72)8(69)9(61)
10(63)11(67)12(58)13(103)14(104)15(80)16(83)17(92)18(87)
19(100)C
 
1517Hradec Pavel 21:221:040:00(1)1:300:00(1)2:070:00(1)3:01+0:03(2)4:25+0:12(2)5:43+0:14(2)7:130:00(1)8:190:00(1)9:180:00(1)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov1:040:00(1)0:260:00(1)0:37+0:05(2)0:54+0:07(19)1:24+0:11(5)1:18+0:02(2)1:30+0:01(2)1:06+0:06(2)0:59+0:04(3)
9:480:00(1)10:360:00(1)11:410:00(1)14:310:00(1)15:500:00(1)16:330:00(1)17:230:00(1)19:590:00(1)20:370:00(1)
0:300:00(1)0:48+0:12(10)1:05+0:21(28)2:500:00(1)1:19+0:37(42)0:430:00(1)0:500:00(1)2:36+0:44(42)0:38+0:06(9)
20:570:00(1)21:220:00(1)
0:20+0:04(10)0:25+0:03(20)
 
2484Procházka Jan 22:491:10+0:06(12)1:39+0:09(3)2:11+0:04(2)2:580:00(1)4:130:00(1)5:290:00(1)7:51+0:38(2)8:51+0:32(2)10:00+0:42(2)
PGP PGP - SK Praga1:10+0:06(12)0:29+0:03(3)0:320:00(1)0:470:00(1)1:15+0:02(2)1:160:00(1)2:22+0:53(23)1:000:00(1)1:09+0:14(8)
10:31+0:43(2)11:24+0:48(2)12:34+0:53(2)15:27+0:56(2)16:29+0:39(2)17:23+0:50(2)18:33+1:10(2)20:25+0:26(2)22:08+1:31(2)
0:31+0:01(3)0:53+0:17(15)1:10+0:26(32)2:53+0:03(2)1:02+0:20(37)0:54+0:11(7)1:10+0:20(7)1:520:00(1)1:43+1:11(37)
22:26+1:29(2)22:49+1:27(2)
0:18+0:02(5)0:23+0:01(5)
 
3516Sysel Ctibor 24:011:09+0:05(10)2:29+0:59(44)3:29+1:22(43)4:23+1:25(41)5:50+1:37(36)7:25+1:56(25)9:18+2:05(18)10:26+2:07(12)11:24+2:06(6)
PGP PGP - SK Praga1:09+0:05(10)1:20+0:54(46)1:00+0:28(33)0:54+0:07(19)1:27+0:14(11)1:35+0:19(10)1:53+0:24(9)1:08+0:08(6)0:58+0:03(2)
11:54+2:06(5)12:41+2:05(4)13:52+2:11(6)17:13+2:42(5)17:58+2:08(5)18:59+2:26(5)20:31+3:08(5)22:39+2:40(5)23:16+2:39(3)
0:300:00(1)0:47+0:11(8)1:11+0:27(33)3:21+0:31(13)0:45+0:03(5)1:01+0:18(17)1:32+0:42(34)2:08+0:16(14)0:37+0:05(7)
23:37+2:40(3)24:01+2:39(3)
0:21+0:05(15)0:24+0:02(11)
 
4488Kubelka Tomáš 24:021:10+0:06(12)1:50+0:20(14)2:37+0:30(8)3:33+0:35(12)4:55+0:42(4)6:14+0:45(3)8:35+1:22(5)10:12+1:53(8)11:13+1:55(5)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:10+0:06(12)0:40+0:14(23)0:47+0:15(17)0:56+0:09(23)1:22+0:09(3)1:19+0:03(3)2:21+0:52(22)1:37+0:37(35)1:01+0:06(5)
11:51+2:03(4)12:48+2:12(5)13:33+1:52(4)16:59+2:28(4)17:49+1:59(4)18:45+2:12(4)20:33+3:10(6)22:34+2:35(4)23:22+2:45(4)
0:38+0:08(12)0:57+0:21(23)0:45+0:01(2)3:26+0:36(16)0:50+0:08(15)0:56+0:13(10)1:48+0:58(44)2:01+0:09(7)0:48+0:16(16)
23:40+2:43(4)24:02+2:40(4)9:35
0:18+0:02(5)0:220:00(1)*59
 
5511Nožka Radek 24:471:05+0:01(2)1:50+0:20(14)2:40+0:33(14)3:31+0:33(11)4:56+0:43(6)6:33+1:04(4)8:57+1:44(12)10:11+1:52(7)12:13+2:55(13)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:05+0:01(2)0:45+0:19(34)0:50+0:18(22)0:51+0:04(8)1:25+0:12(7)1:37+0:21(12)2:24+0:55(24)1:14+0:14(13)2:02+1:07(35)
12:47+2:59(9)13:35+2:59(10)14:24+2:43(7)18:01+3:30(10)18:50+3:00(8)19:38+3:05(7)20:50+3:27(7)22:53+2:54(7)24:04+3:27(5)
0:34+0:04(6)0:48+0:12(10)0:49+0:05(4)3:37+0:47(31)0:49+0:07(11)0:48+0:05(3)1:12+0:22(8)2:03+0:11(9)1:11+0:39(27)
24:21+3:24(5)24:47+3:25(5)
0:17+0:01(2)0:26+0:04(30)
 
6489Makovský Jakub 24:521:13+0:09(23)1:57+0:27(26)3:17+1:10(36)4:08+1:10(35)5:33+1:20(26)7:24+1:55(24)9:36+2:23(25)11:16+2:57(22)12:40+3:22(20)
TAP TAP - KOB TRETRA Praha1:13+0:09(23)0:44+0:18(32)1:20+0:48(44)0:51+0:04(8)1:25+0:12(7)1:51+0:35(30)2:12+0:43(20)1:40+0:40(37)1:24+0:29(24)
13:11+3:23(14)13:47+3:11(13)14:32+2:51(9)17:57+3:26(9)19:32+3:42(15)20:30+3:57(14)21:38+4:15(13)23:36+3:37(9)24:09+3:32(6)
0:31+0:01(3)0:360:00(1)0:45+0:01(2)3:25+0:35(15)1:35+0:53(46)0:58+0:15(15)1:08+0:18(6)1:58+0:06(2)0:33+0:01(2)
24:29+3:32(6)24:52+3:30(6)
0:20+0:04(10)0:23+0:01(5)
 
7506Štěrba Zbyněk 24:551:06+0:02(4)1:42+0:12(4)2:28+0:21(4)3:18+0:20(3)5:15+1:02(17)6:37+1:08(6)8:11+0:58(3)9:19+1:00(3)10:14+0:56(3)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:06+0:02(4)0:36+0:10(13)0:46+0:14(14)0:50+0:03(4)1:57+0:44(43)1:22+0:06(4)1:34+0:05(5)1:08+0:08(6)0:550:00(1)
10:55+1:07(3)11:43+1:07(3)12:58+1:17(3)16:24+1:53(3)17:09+1:19(3)18:18+1:45(3)19:25+2:02(3)21:44+1:45(3)24:11+3:34(7)
0:41+0:11(20)0:48+0:12(10)1:15+0:31(35)3:26+0:36(16)0:45+0:03(5)1:09+0:26(29)1:07+0:17(3)2:19+0:27(32)2:27+1:55(43)
24:31+3:34(7)24:55+3:33(7)
0:20+0:04(10)0:24+0:02(11)
 
8514Novák Daniel 25:131:12+0:08(19)1:59+0:29(30)2:45+0:38(20)3:42+0:44(17)5:21+1:08(22)7:00+1:31(17)9:01+1:48(13)10:15+1:56(9)11:33+2:15(8)
DOK DOK - OK Doksy1:12+0:08(19)0:47+0:21(37)0:46+0:14(14)0:57+0:10(25)1:39+0:26(29)1:39+0:23(17)2:01+0:32(15)1:14+0:14(13)1:18+0:23(21)
12:17+2:29(8)13:21+2:45(8)14:45+3:04(11)18:17+3:46(11)19:15+3:25(12)20:12+3:39(9)21:24+4:01(9)23:39+3:40(11)24:26+3:49(8)
0:44+0:14(27)1:04+0:28(38)1:24+0:40(40)3:32+0:42(26)0:58+0:16(30)0:57+0:14(11)1:12+0:22(8)2:15+0:23(27)0:47+0:15(14)
24:47+3:50(8)25:13+3:51(8)
0:21+0:05(15)0:26+0:04(30)
 
9477Janata Martin 25:161:19+0:15(38)2:01+0:31(33)3:08+1:01(34)3:58+1:00(30)5:23+1:10(24)7:08+1:39(21)9:16+2:03(15)10:52+2:33(19)12:10+2:52(10)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:19+0:15(38)0:42+0:16(29)1:07+0:35(37)0:50+0:03(4)1:25+0:12(7)1:45+0:29(23)2:08+0:39(18)1:36+0:36(33)1:18+0:23(21)
12:48+3:00(10)13:28+2:52(9)15:08+3:27(15)18:36+4:05(14)19:25+3:35(13)20:14+3:41(10)21:37+4:14(12)23:38+3:39(10)24:35+3:58(9)
0:38+0:08(12)0:40+0:04(6)1:40+0:56(46)3:28+0:38(19)0:49+0:07(11)0:49+0:06(4)1:23+0:33(24)2:01+0:09(7)0:57+0:25(21)
24:51+3:54(9)25:16+3:54(9)
0:160:00(1)0:25+0:03(20)
 
10515Zakouřil Vít 25:211:08+0:04(7)1:56+0:26(23)2:50+0:43(25)3:52+0:54(27)5:19+1:06(20)6:44+1:15(10)8:41+1:28(7)9:48+1:29(5)12:36+3:18(19)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov1:08+0:04(7)0:48+0:22(39)0:54+0:22(29)1:02+0:15(35)1:27+0:14(11)1:25+0:09(5)1:57+0:28(12)1:07+0:07(3)2:48+1:53(44)
13:19+3:31(16)14:12+3:36(16)15:08+3:27(15)18:54+4:23(17)19:52+4:02(18)20:38+4:05(16)22:02+4:39(16)24:09+4:10(14)24:41+4:04(10)
0:43+0:13(25)0:53+0:17(15)0:56+0:12(14)3:46+0:56(36)0:58+0:16(30)0:46+0:03(2)1:24+0:34(27)2:07+0:15(12)0:320:00(1)
24:59+4:02(10)25:21+3:59(10)
0:18+0:02(5)0:220:00(1)
 
11498Oma Jakub 25:391:06+0:02(4)1:46+0:16(9)2:48+0:41(24)3:49+0:51(24)5:20+1:07(21)6:54+1:25(14)8:38+1:25(6)10:45+2:26(16)12:30+3:12(15)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov1:06+0:02(4)0:40+0:14(23)1:02+0:30(34)1:01+0:14(33)1:31+0:18(19)1:34+0:18(7)1:44+0:15(7)2:07+1:07(43)1:45+0:50(30)
13:07+3:19(13)14:05+3:29(14)15:04+3:23(13)18:24+3:53(12)19:12+3:22(11)20:17+3:44(11)21:31+4:08(10)24:00+4:01(13)24:45+4:08(11)
0:37+0:07(10)0:58+0:22(27)0:59+0:15(21)3:20+0:30(11)0:48+0:06(8)1:05+0:22(22)1:14+0:24(11)2:29+0:37(38)0:45+0:13(11)
25:11+4:14(11)25:39+4:17(11)
0:26+0:10(36)0:28+0:06(39)
 
12502Bořil Tomáš 25:431:21+0:17(42)2:25+0:55(43)3:23+1:16(40)4:16+1:18(39)5:39+1:26(28)7:14+1:45(22)9:13+2:00(14)10:20+2:01(11)11:32+2:14(7)
ZBM ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno1:21+0:17(42)1:04+0:38(44)0:58+0:26(32)0:53+0:06(16)1:23+0:10(4)1:35+0:19(10)1:59+0:30(14)1:07+0:07(3)1:12+0:17(12)
12:06+2:18(6)12:58+2:22(7)14:25+2:44(8)17:55+3:24(8)18:58+3:08(9)20:21+3:48(12)21:42+4:19(14)23:51+3:52(12)24:56+4:19(12)
0:34+0:04(6)0:52+0:16(14)1:27+0:43(42)3:30+0:40(22)1:03+0:21(39)1:23+0:40(37)1:21+0:31(21)2:09+0:17(15)1:05+0:33(26)
25:19+4:22(12)25:43+4:21(12)
0:23+0:07(25)0:24+0:02(11)
 
13493Pospíšil Vítek 25:521:15+0:11(29)1:55+0:25(21)2:43+0:36(18)3:35+0:37(14)5:11+0:58(13)7:21+1:52(23)9:17+2:04(16)10:32+2:13(13)11:37+2:19(9)
PGP PGP - SK Praga1:15+0:11(29)0:40+0:14(23)0:48+0:16(19)0:52+0:05(13)1:36+0:23(25)2:10+0:54(39)1:56+0:27(11)1:15+0:15(15)1:05+0:10(7)
12:15+2:27(7)12:52+2:16(6)13:47+2:06(5)17:13+2:42(5)18:08+2:18(6)19:02+2:29(6)20:22+2:59(4)22:43+2:44(6)25:06+4:29(13)
0:38+0:08(12)0:37+0:01(2)0:55+0:11(13)3:26+0:36(16)0:55+0:13(28)0:54+0:11(7)1:20+0:30(19)2:21+0:29(34)2:23+1:51(42)
25:28+4:31(13)25:52+4:30(13)
0:22+0:06(21)0:24+0:02(11)
 
14513Losman Petr 26:241:08+0:04(7)1:42+0:12(4)2:50+0:43(25)3:49+0:51(24)5:16+1:03(18)7:53+2:24(35)10:56+3:43(35)12:43+4:24(36)14:00+4:42(30)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:08+0:04(7)0:34+0:08(9)1:08+0:36(39)0:59+0:12(30)1:27+0:14(11)2:37+1:21(41)3:03+1:34(40)1:47+0:47(39)1:17+0:22(20)
14:46+4:58(29)15:40+5:04(26)16:53+5:12(27)19:56+5:25(23)20:45+4:55(20)21:40+5:07(19)22:52+5:29(19)24:52+4:53(18)25:42+5:05(15)
0:46+0:16(30)0:54+0:18(18)1:13+0:29(34)3:03+0:13(3)0:49+0:07(11)0:55+0:12(9)1:12+0:22(8)2:00+0:08(4)0:50+0:18(17)
26:02+5:05(15)26:24+5:02(14)
0:20+0:04(10)0:220:00(1)
 
15510Kobr Tomáš 26:361:19+0:15(38)1:59+0:29(30)2:50+0:43(25)3:59+1:01(31)5:44+1:31(32)7:28+1:59(28)10:03+2:50(28)11:42+3:23(26)12:41+3:23(21)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer1:19+0:15(38)0:40+0:14(23)0:51+0:19(25)1:09+0:22(43)1:45+0:32(33)1:44+0:28(21)2:35+1:06(29)1:39+0:39(36)0:59+0:04(3)
13:21+3:33(18)14:16+3:40(17)15:06+3:25(14)18:26+3:55(13)19:08+3:18(10)20:26+3:53(13)21:33+4:10(11)24:49+4:50(17)25:52+5:15(16)
0:40+0:10(18)0:55+0:19(20)0:50+0:06(7)3:20+0:30(11)0:420:00(1)1:18+0:35(34)1:07+0:17(3)3:16+1:24(46)1:03+0:31(23)
26:12+5:15(16)26:36+5:14(15)
0:20+0:04(10)0:24+0:02(11)
 
16475Klapal Jan 26:501:08+0:04(7)1:42+0:12(4)2:39+0:32(11)3:45+0:47(19)5:39+1:26(28)7:25+1:56(25)9:23+2:10(19)10:47+2:28(17)12:10+2:52(10)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:08+0:04(7)0:34+0:08(9)0:57+0:25(31)1:06+0:19(41)1:54+0:41(42)1:46+0:30(25)1:58+0:29(13)1:24+0:24(26)1:23+0:28(23)
12:48+3:00(10)13:45+3:09(12)14:46+3:05(12)17:52+3:21(7)18:40+2:50(7)19:45+3:12(8)21:20+3:57(8)23:34+3:35(8)25:08+4:31(14)
0:38+0:08(12)0:57+0:21(23)1:01+0:17(26)3:06+0:16(6)0:48+0:06(8)1:05+0:22(22)1:35+0:45(37)2:14+0:22(25)1:34+1:02(33)
25:32+4:35(14)26:50+5:28(16)
0:24+0:08(28)1:18+0:56(50)
 
17478Horák Patrik 26:571:14+0:10(27)1:50+0:20(14)2:36+0:29(7)3:26+0:28(6)5:05+0:52(10)6:42+1:13(8)8:52+1:39(10)10:07+1:48(6)12:35+3:17(16)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov1:14+0:10(27)0:36+0:10(13)0:46+0:14(14)0:50+0:03(4)1:39+0:26(29)1:37+0:21(12)2:10+0:41(19)1:15+0:15(15)2:28+1:33(41)
13:11+3:23(14)14:06+3:30(15)15:46+4:05(19)19:00+4:29(18)19:51+4:01(17)21:04+4:31(18)22:42+5:19(18)24:54+4:55(19)25:58+5:21(17)
0:36+0:06(9)0:55+0:19(20)1:40+0:56(46)3:14+0:24(9)0:51+0:09(18)1:13+0:30(31)1:38+0:48(42)2:12+0:20(20)1:04+0:32(24)
26:31+5:34(17)26:57+5:35(17)
0:33+0:17(44)0:26+0:04(30)
 
18480Vlček Martin 27:021:12+0:08(19)1:42+0:12(4)2:31+0:24(5)3:28+0:30(8)4:57+0:44(7)7:02+1:33(18)8:41+1:28(7)10:37+2:18(14)12:35+3:17(16)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov1:12+0:08(19)0:30+0:04(4)0:49+0:17(21)0:57+0:10(25)1:29+0:16(16)2:05+0:49(38)1:39+0:10(6)1:56+0:56(40)1:58+1:03(34)
13:20+3:32(17)14:27+3:51(19)15:43+4:02(18)18:48+4:17(16)19:41+3:51(16)20:32+3:59(15)22:01+4:38(15)24:10+4:11(15)26:16+5:39(18)
0:45+0:15(28)1:07+0:31(40)1:16+0:32(36)3:05+0:15(5)0:53+0:11(22)0:51+0:08(5)1:29+0:39(32)2:09+0:17(15)2:06+1:34(39)
26:35+5:38(18)27:02+5:40(18)
0:19+0:03(8)0:27+0:05(35)
 
19476Flašar Jan 27:091:18+0:14(34)1:56+0:26(23)2:35+0:28(6)3:26+0:28(6)4:54+0:41(3)6:53+1:24(13)9:17+2:04(16)12:16+3:57(33)14:30+5:12(35)
PGP PGP - SK Praga1:18+0:14(34)0:38+0:12(18)0:39+0:07(3)0:51+0:04(8)1:28+0:15(15)1:59+0:43(37)2:24+0:55(24)2:59+1:59(47)2:14+1:19(38)
15:03+5:15(31)16:02+5:26(30)16:59+5:18(30)20:13+5:42(25)21:05+5:15(24)22:26+5:53(29)23:41+6:18(26)25:41+5:42(23)26:17+5:40(19)
0:33+0:03(5)0:59+0:23(31)0:57+0:13(16)3:14+0:24(9)0:52+0:10(19)1:21+0:38(35)1:15+0:25(13)2:00+0:08(4)0:36+0:04(4)
26:44+5:47(19)27:09+5:47(19)10:32
0:27+0:11(40)0:25+0:03(20)*59
 
20503Holas Ondřej 27:121:05+0:01(2)1:38+0:08(2)2:41+0:34(15)3:55+0:57(28)5:41+1:28(31)7:27+1:58(27)10:10+2:57(30)11:23+3:04(23)12:35+3:17(16)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov1:05+0:01(2)0:33+0:07(5)1:03+0:31(35)1:14+0:27(46)1:46+0:33(37)1:46+0:30(25)2:43+1:14(33)1:13+0:13(12)1:12+0:17(12)
13:23+3:35(19)14:26+3:50(18)16:00+4:19(21)19:51+5:20(22)20:49+4:59(22)21:52+5:19(20)23:15+5:52(20)25:33+5:34(20)26:24+5:47(20)
0:48+0:18(33)1:03+0:27(37)1:34+0:50(45)3:51+1:01(37)0:58+0:16(30)1:03+0:20(20)1:23+0:33(24)2:18+0:26(31)0:51+0:19(18)
26:48+5:51(20)27:12+5:50(20)
0:24+0:08(28)0:24+0:02(11)
 
21518Zakouřil Tomáš 27:151:10+0:06(12)1:47+0:17(10)4:29+2:22(48)5:24+2:26(48)7:22+3:09(48)9:39+4:10(44)11:11+3:58(36)12:22+4:03(34)14:07+4:49(31)
TUV TUV - SOK TJ Turnov1:10+0:06(12)0:37+0:11(17)2:42+2:10(49)0:55+0:08(21)1:58+0:45(44)2:17+1:01(40)1:32+0:03(4)1:11+0:11(9)1:45+0:50(30)
15:19+5:31(34)16:10+5:34(34)17:08+5:27(33)20:32+6:01(29)21:14+5:24(28)22:11+5:38(23)23:26+6:03(21)25:33+5:34(20)26:34+5:57(21)
1:12+0:42(41)0:51+0:15(13)0:58+0:14(19)3:24+0:34(14)0:420:00(1)0:57+0:14(11)1:15+0:25(13)2:07+0:15(12)1:01+0:29(22)
26:51+5:54(21)27:15+5:53(21)
0:17+0:01(2)0:24+0:02(11)
 
22497Janda Martin 27:341:11+0:07(17)1:54+0:24(20)2:39+0:32(11)3:28+0:30(8)5:03+0:50(9)6:37+1:08(6)10:00+2:47(27)11:07+2:48(21)12:47+3:29(22)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška1:11+0:07(17)0:43+0:17(30)0:45+0:13(13)0:49+0:02(3)1:35+0:22(24)1:34+0:18(7)3:23+1:54(43)1:07+0:07(3)1:40+0:45(28)
15:00+5:12(30)16:09+5:33(33)17:16+5:35(35)20:20+5:49(27)21:05+5:15(24)22:12+5:39(25)23:30+6:07(23)26:02+6:03(27)26:45+6:08(22)
2:13+1:43(45)1:09+0:33(42)1:07+0:23(29)3:04+0:14(4)0:45+0:03(5)1:07+0:24(27)1:18+0:28(17)2:32+0:40(40)0:43+0:11(10)
27:11+6:14(22)27:34+6:12(22)8:14
0:26+0:10(36)0:23+0:01(5)*73
 
23501Kolín Jan 27:371:35+0:31(48)2:11+0:41(39)2:55+0:48(30)3:48+0:50(23)7:17+3:04(47)8:54+3:25(40)11:32+4:19(38)12:50+4:31(37)13:59+4:41(29)
DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:35+0:31(48)0:36+0:10(13)0:44+0:12(10)0:53+0:06(16)3:29+2:16(49)1:37+0:21(12)2:38+1:09(30)1:18+0:18(19)1:09+0:14(8)
14:39+4:51(27)15:40+5:04(26)16:56+5:15(28)20:28+5:57(28)21:22+5:32(29)22:15+5:42(27)23:41+6:18(26)25:53+5:54(26)26:45+6:08(22)
0:40+0:10(18)1:01+0:25(35)1:16+0:32(36)3:32+0:42(26)0:54+0:12(24)0:53+0:10(6)1:26+0:36(30)2:12+0:20(20)0:52+0:20(20)
27:12+6:15(23)27:37+6:15(23)
0:27+0:11(40)0:25+0:03(20)
 
24483Král Václav 27:481:33+0:29(46)2:14+0:44(41)3:31+1:24(44)4:27+1:29(42)6:04+1:51(39)7:37+2:08(31)10:16+3:03(31)11:47+3:28(28)12:59+3:41(25)
SSU SSU - SK Severka Šumperk1:33+0:29(46)0:41+0:15(28)1:17+0:45(42)0:56+0:09(23)1:37+0:24(27)1:33+0:17(6)2:39+1:10(31)1:31+0:31(31)1:12+0:17(12)
13:40+3:52(23)14:39+4:03(20)16:08+4:27(22)19:38+5:07(19)20:32+4:42(19)21:58+5:25(21)23:51+6:28(29)26:05+6:06(28)26:56+6:19(24)
0:41+0:11(20)0:59+0:23(31)1:29+0:45(44)3:30+0:40(22)0:54+0:12(24)1:26+0:43(40)1:53+1:03(46)2:14+0:22(25)0:51+0:19(18)
27:21+6:24(24)27:48+6:26(24)
0:25+0:09(31)0:27+0:05(35)
 
25500Panchártek Jan 27:491:07+0:03(6)1:50+0:20(14)2:57+0:50(31)3:59+1:01(31)5:44+1:31(32)7:29+2:00(29)9:24+2:11(21)11:44+3:25(27)13:26+4:08(26)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:07+0:03(6)0:43+0:17(30)1:07+0:35(37)1:02+0:15(35)1:45+0:32(33)1:45+0:29(23)1:55+0:26(10)2:20+1:20(45)1:42+0:47(29)
14:11+4:23(25)15:43+5:07(29)16:37+4:56(25)20:17+5:46(26)21:05+5:15(24)22:02+5:29(22)23:29+6:06(22)25:42+5:43(24)27:01+6:24(25)
0:45+0:15(28)1:32+0:56(47)0:54+0:10(11)3:40+0:50(33)0:48+0:06(8)0:57+0:14(11)1:27+0:37(31)2:13+0:21(22)1:19+0:47(30)
27:26+6:29(25)27:49+6:27(25)
0:25+0:09(31)0:23+0:01(5)
 
26491Lenner Miroslav 27:571:12+0:08(19)1:50+0:20(14)2:41+0:34(15)3:33+0:35(12)5:05+0:52(10)6:43+1:14(9)9:31+2:18(23)11:37+3:18(25)12:53+3:35(23)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:12+0:08(19)0:38+0:12(18)0:51+0:19(25)0:52+0:05(13)1:32+0:19(22)1:38+0:22(15)2:48+1:19(34)2:06+1:06(42)1:16+0:21(18)
13:31+3:43(20)14:41+4:05(21)15:50+4:09(20)21:21+6:50(34)22:11+6:21(34)23:20+6:47(34)24:25+7:02(30)26:25+6:26(29)27:12+6:35(26)
0:38+0:08(12)1:10+0:34(43)1:09+0:25(30)5:31+2:41(47)0:50+0:08(15)1:09+0:26(29)1:05+0:15(2)2:00+0:08(4)0:47+0:15(14)
27:33+6:36(26)27:57+6:35(26)
0:21+0:05(15)0:24+0:02(11)
 
27505Pešek Ondřej 28:331:13+0:09(23)1:53+0:23(19)2:41+0:34(15)3:40+0:42(16)5:17+1:04(19)7:04+1:35(19)8:49+1:36(9)12:14+3:55(32)14:23+5:05(33)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň1:13+0:09(23)0:40+0:14(23)0:48+0:16(19)0:59+0:12(30)1:37+0:24(27)1:47+0:31(28)1:45+0:16(8)3:25+2:25(48)2:09+1:14(37)
15:12+5:24(33)16:20+5:44(36)17:12+5:31(34)20:54+6:23(31)21:55+6:05(31)23:00+6:27(30)24:32+7:09(33)27:04+7:05(34)27:40+7:03(27)
0:49+0:19(34)1:08+0:32(41)0:52+0:08(8)3:42+0:52(34)1:01+0:19(36)1:05+0:22(22)1:32+0:42(34)2:32+0:40(40)0:36+0:04(4)
28:05+7:08(27)28:33+7:11(27)
0:25+0:09(31)0:28+0:06(39)
 
28512Henych Petr 28:351:14+0:10(27)1:49+0:19(13)2:39+0:32(11)3:36+0:38(15)5:07+0:54(12)6:50+1:21(11)9:29+2:16(22)10:48+2:29(18)13:37+4:19(27)
VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer1:14+0:10(27)0:35+0:09(11)0:50+0:18(22)0:57+0:10(25)1:31+0:18(19)1:43+0:27(20)2:39+1:10(31)1:19+0:19(23)2:49+1:54(45)
14:35+4:47(26)15:33+4:57(25)16:33+4:52(24)19:45+5:14(21)21:09+5:19(27)22:14+5:41(26)23:50+6:27(28)26:29+6:30(30)27:45+7:08(28)
0:58+0:28(38)0:58+0:22(27)1:00+0:16(23)3:12+0:22(8)1:24+0:42(44)1:05+0:22(22)1:36+0:46(39)2:39+0:47(43)1:16+0:44(29)
28:08+7:11(28)28:35+7:13(28)
0:23+0:07(25)0:27+0:05(35)
 
29490Landovský Tomáš 28:491:17+0:13(33)1:56+0:26(23)2:46+0:39(21)3:47+0:49(22)5:13+1:00(16)6:54+1:25(14)9:46+2:33(26)10:57+2:38(20)12:10+2:52(10)
PGP PGP - SK Praga1:17+0:13(33)0:39+0:13(21)0:50+0:18(22)1:01+0:14(33)1:26+0:13(10)1:41+0:25(19)2:52+1:23(37)1:11+0:11(9)1:13+0:18(16)
13:34+3:46(21)15:31+4:55(24)16:58+5:17(29)20:34+6:03(30)21:26+5:36(30)23:08+6:35(32)24:30+7:07(32)26:29+6:30(30)28:03+7:26(30)
1:24+0:54(43)1:57+1:21(48)1:27+0:43(42)3:36+0:46(29)0:52+0:10(19)1:42+0:59(45)1:22+0:32(22)1:59+0:07(3)1:34+1:02(33)
28:24+7:27(29)28:49+7:27(29)
0:21+0:05(15)0:25+0:03(20)
 
30487Rychlý Pavel 28:531:19+0:15(38)2:03+0:33(35)2:46+0:39(21)3:43+0:45(18)5:12+0:59(14)7:04+1:35(19)11:59+4:46(42)13:41+5:22(43)14:53+5:35(37)
KRN KRN - KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov1:19+0:15(38)0:44+0:18(32)0:43+0:11(9)0:57+0:10(25)1:29+0:16(16)1:52+0:36(31)4:55+3:26(47)1:42+0:42(38)1:12+0:17(12)
15:35+5:47(37)16:28+5:52(37)17:52+6:11(38)21:36+7:05(36)22:25+6:35(35)23:49+7:16(36)25:21+7:58(36)27:30+7:31(36)28:06+7:29(31)
0:42+0:12(23)0:53+0:17(15)1:24+0:40(40)3:44+0:54(35)0:49+0:07(11)1:24+0:41(38)1:32+0:42(34)2:09+0:17(15)0:36+0:04(4)
28:28+7:31(30)28:53+7:31(30)
0:22+0:06(21)0:25+0:03(20)
 
31472Polák Vlastimil 29:011:10+0:06(12)1:58+0:28(29)2:38+0:31(9)3:25+0:27(5)4:59+0:46(8)6:52+1:23(12)8:55+1:42(11)10:16+1:57(10)12:20+3:02(14)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:10+0:06(12)0:48+0:22(39)0:40+0:08(5)0:470:00(1)1:34+0:21(23)1:53+0:37(32)2:03+0:34(16)1:21+0:21(24)2:04+1:09(36)
13:01+3:13(12)13:39+3:03(11)14:36+2:55(10)18:36+4:05(14)19:30+3:40(14)20:52+4:19(17)22:16+4:53(17)24:35+4:36(16)28:07+7:30(32)
0:41+0:11(20)0:38+0:02(4)0:57+0:13(16)4:00+1:10(38)0:54+0:12(24)1:22+0:39(36)1:24+0:34(27)2:19+0:27(32)3:32+3:00(48)
28:32+7:35(31)29:01+7:39(31)
0:25+0:09(31)0:29+0:07(44)
 
32495Hanslian David 29:041:12+0:08(19)1:47+0:17(10)2:38+0:31(9)3:28+0:30(8)5:21+1:08(22)6:55+1:26(16)8:24+1:11(4)9:40+1:21(4)10:51+1:33(4)
LCE LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice1:12+0:08(19)0:35+0:09(11)0:51+0:19(25)0:50+0:03(4)1:53+0:40(40)1:34+0:18(7)1:290:00(1)1:16+0:16(17)1:11+0:16(11)
13:50+4:02(24)15:05+4:29(23)16:27+4:46(23)20:01+5:30(24)20:45+4:55(20)22:11+5:38(23)23:34+6:11(24)25:37+5:38(22)28:08+7:31(33)
2:59+2:29(49)1:15+0:39(45)1:22+0:38(39)3:34+0:44(28)0:44+0:02(3)1:26+0:43(40)1:23+0:33(24)2:03+0:11(9)2:31+1:59(44)
28:33+7:36(32)29:04+7:42(32)27:14
0:25+0:09(31)0:31+0:09(46)*93
 
331085Švirák Ondřej 29:291:18+0:14(34)2:15+0:45(42)2:54+0:47(29)3:45+0:47(19)5:12+0:59(14)8:05+2:36(37)12:39+5:26(44)14:15+5:56(44)15:29+6:11(41)
ZBM ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno1:18+0:14(34)0:57+0:31(42)0:39+0:07(3)0:51+0:04(8)1:27+0:14(11)2:53+1:37(44)4:34+3:05(46)1:36+0:36(33)1:14+0:19(17)
16:04+6:16(40)17:04+6:28(39)17:48+6:07(37)21:16+6:45(33)22:00+6:10(32)23:03+6:30(31)24:25+7:02(30)26:41+6:42(32)27:53+7:16(29)
0:35+0:05(8)1:00+0:24(34)0:440:00(1)3:28+0:38(19)0:44+0:02(3)1:03+0:20(20)1:22+0:32(22)2:16+0:24(29)1:12+0:40(28)
29:04+8:07(33)29:29+8:07(33)7:3612:03
1:11+0:55(47)0:25+0:03(20)*51*74
 
34508Kopec Tomáš 29:451:13+0:09(23)1:59+0:29(30)2:43+0:36(18)3:46+0:48(21)6:00+1:47(38)7:46+2:17(34)10:05+2:52(29)11:23+3:04(23)12:57+3:39(24)
KRN KRN - KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov1:13+0:09(23)0:46+0:20(35)0:44+0:12(10)1:03+0:16(38)2:14+1:01(46)1:46+0:30(25)2:19+0:50(21)1:18+0:18(19)1:34+0:39(25)
13:34+3:46(21)14:45+4:09(22)15:37+3:56(17)19:41+5:10(20)21:04+5:14(23)22:20+5:47(28)23:36+6:13(25)25:45+5:46(25)28:51+8:14(34)
0:37+0:07(10)1:11+0:35(44)0:52+0:08(8)4:04+1:14(40)1:23+0:41(43)1:16+0:33(33)1:16+0:26(15)2:09+0:17(15)3:06+2:34(47)
29:17+8:20(34)29:45+8:23(34)
0:26+0:10(36)0:28+0:06(39)
 
35479Grundman Vojtěch 29:571:16+0:12(32)2:41+1:11(47)3:22+1:15(39)4:15+1:17(36)7:16+3:03(46)9:13+3:44(41)10:44+3:31(33)12:40+4:21(35)14:56+5:38(39)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň1:16+0:12(32)1:25+0:59(48)0:41+0:09(8)0:53+0:06(16)3:01+1:48(48)1:57+0:41(36)1:31+0:02(3)1:56+0:56(40)2:16+1:21(39)
15:39+5:51(38)16:33+5:57(38)17:54+6:13(39)21:01+6:30(32)22:06+6:16(33)23:13+6:40(33)24:49+7:26(34)26:55+6:56(33)29:12+8:35(36)
0:43+0:13(25)0:54+0:18(18)1:21+0:37(38)3:07+0:17(7)1:05+0:23(40)1:07+0:24(27)1:36+0:46(39)2:06+0:14(11)2:17+1:45(40)
29:34+8:37(35)29:57+8:35(35)
0:22+0:06(21)0:23+0:01(5)
 
36492Váňa Martin 30:031:11+0:07(17)1:44+0:14(8)2:24+0:17(3)3:19+0:21(4)4:55+0:42(4)6:35+1:06(5)9:23+2:10(19)10:41+2:22(15)14:09+4:51(32)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov1:11+0:07(17)0:33+0:07(5)0:40+0:08(5)0:55+0:08(21)1:36+0:23(25)1:40+0:24(18)2:48+1:19(34)1:18+0:18(19)3:28+2:33(47)
15:03+5:15(31)16:02+5:26(30)17:05+5:24(31)21:28+6:57(35)22:30+6:40(36)23:35+7:02(35)25:11+7:48(35)27:28+7:29(35)29:05+8:28(35)
0:54+0:24(37)0:59+0:23(31)1:03+0:19(27)4:23+1:33(45)1:02+0:20(37)1:05+0:22(22)1:36+0:46(39)2:17+0:25(30)1:37+1:05(35)
29:34+8:37(35)30:03+8:41(36)
0:29+0:13(42)0:29+0:07(44)
 
37485Fiala Petr 30:051:15+0:11(29)1:48+0:18(12)3:24+1:17(41)4:15+1:17(36)5:39+1:26(28)7:29+2:00(29)9:32+2:19(24)12:07+3:48(31)14:54+5:36(38)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:15+0:11(29)0:33+0:07(5)1:36+1:04(47)0:51+0:04(8)1:24+0:11(5)1:50+0:34(29)2:03+0:34(16)2:35+1:35(46)2:47+1:52(43)
16:47+6:59(44)17:44+7:08(42)18:38+6:57(42)22:08+7:37(40)23:01+7:11(38)24:26+7:53(38)26:12+8:49(40)28:42+8:43(39)29:19+8:42(37)
1:53+1:23(44)0:57+0:21(23)0:54+0:10(11)3:30+0:40(22)0:53+0:11(22)1:25+0:42(39)1:46+0:56(43)2:30+0:38(39)0:37+0:05(7)
29:41+8:44(37)30:05+8:43(37)
0:22+0:06(21)0:24+0:02(11)
 
38494Kafka Miloš 31:061:18+0:14(34)2:04+0:34(36)2:51+0:44(28)3:49+0:51(24)5:37+1:24(27)9:19+3:50(43)11:53+4:40(40)13:11+4:52(39)14:49+5:31(36)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:18+0:14(34)0:46+0:20(35)0:47+0:15(17)0:58+0:11(29)1:48+0:35(38)3:42+2:26(47)2:34+1:05(28)1:18+0:18(19)1:38+0:43(27)
15:31+5:43(36)16:18+5:42(35)17:18+5:37(36)21:56+7:25(37)22:50+7:00(37)24:27+7:54(39)26:02+8:39(38)28:56+8:57(40)30:18+9:41(39)
0:42+0:12(23)0:47+0:11(8)1:00+0:16(23)4:38+1:48(46)0:54+0:12(24)1:37+0:54(43)1:35+0:45(37)2:54+1:02(44)1:22+0:50(31)
30:35+9:38(38)31:06+9:44(38)
0:17+0:01(2)0:31+0:09(46)
 
39482Navrátil Šimon 31:541:13+0:09(23)2:07+0:37(38)3:58+1:51(46)5:00+2:02(45)6:40+2:27(42)10:35+5:06(47)13:38+6:25(46)14:55+6:36(46)16:11+6:53(45)
PGP PGP - SK Praga1:13+0:09(23)0:54+0:28(41)1:51+1:19(48)1:02+0:15(35)1:40+0:27(32)3:55+2:39(48)3:03+1:34(40)1:17+0:17(18)1:16+0:21(18)
16:58+7:10(45)17:55+7:19(45)18:47+7:06(43)22:18+7:47(41)23:45+7:55(41)24:46+8:13(40)25:53+8:30(37)28:03+8:04(37)31:05+10:28(41)
0:47+0:17(32)0:57+0:21(23)0:52+0:08(8)3:31+0:41(25)1:27+0:45(45)1:01+0:18(17)1:07+0:17(3)2:10+0:18(19)3:02+2:30(46)
31:29+10:32(39)31:54+10:32(39)
0:24+0:08(28)0:25+0:03(20)
 
40473Kořínek Jindřich 32:141:34+0:30(47)2:13+0:43(40)3:27+1:20(42)4:33+1:35(44)6:54+2:41(43)8:32+3:03(39)11:53+4:40(40)13:23+5:04(42)15:46+6:28(42)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov1:34+0:30(47)0:39+0:13(21)1:14+0:42(40)1:06+0:19(41)2:21+1:08(47)1:38+0:22(15)3:21+1:52(42)1:30+0:30(29)2:23+1:28(40)
16:44+6:56(42)17:46+7:10(43)18:55+7:14(44)22:32+8:01(42)23:31+7:41(40)25:27+8:54(41)26:46+9:23(41)29:10+9:11(41)31:03+10:26(40)
0:58+0:28(38)1:02+0:26(36)1:09+0:25(30)3:37+0:47(31)0:59+0:17(33)1:56+1:13(46)1:19+0:29(18)2:24+0:32(36)1:53+1:21(38)
31:35+10:38(40)32:14+10:52(40)
0:32+0:16(43)0:39+0:17(48)
 
41474Kamaryt Tomáš 32:171:22+0:18(44)1:55+0:25(21)2:46+0:39(21)3:55+0:57(28)5:24+1:11(25)8:05+2:36(37)10:31+3:18(32)11:59+3:40(29)15:06+5:48(40)
VPM VPM - KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň1:22+0:18(44)0:33+0:07(5)0:51+0:19(25)1:09+0:22(43)1:29+0:16(16)2:41+1:25(43)2:26+0:57(26)1:28+0:28(27)3:07+2:12(46)
15:44+5:56(39)17:06+6:30(40)17:55+6:14(40)22:04+7:33(39)23:09+7:19(39)24:08+7:35(37)26:02+8:39(38)28:17+8:18(38)29:55+9:18(38)
0:38+0:08(12)1:22+0:46(46)0:49+0:05(4)4:09+1:19(43)1:05+0:23(40)0:59+0:16(16)1:54+1:04(47)2:15+0:23(27)1:38+1:06(36)
31:50+10:53(41)32:17+10:55(41)
1:55+1:39(48)0:27+0:05(35)
 
42486Matras Tomáš 32:591:23+0:19(45)2:35+1:05(46)3:56+1