15. ročník 1994 - 5 DNŮ OB JIČÍN

Centrum : Trutnov – 2 664 závodníků


mapa:Stavitelé tratí
E1 2.8.Horní St. MěstoZámecký vrch1 : 15000Vratislav Bílek
E2 3.8.MarkoušoviceNa horách1 : 10000Jaroslav Havlík
E3 4.8.MarkoušoviceČížek I.1 : 10000Ladislav Hrubý
E4 5.8.MarkoušoviceČížek II.1 : 10000Jindřich Knobloch
E56.8.Trutnov-náměstíNa Bojišti1 : 10000Petr Kraus

Př. org. výboru : Pavel Řehák, řed.: Josef Wenke, hl. rozh.: Jan Prášil
Delegovaní rozhodčí: Jan Langr, Petr Mádle


H E KOVAŘÍK Tomᚊumperk25
H 10 NHrubý AdamŽabovřesky77
H 10Bouchal JiříPlzeň34
H 12 AŠembera JakubLuhačovice54
H 12 BMuchinidov S.Košice38
H 12 CPerunovský R.Prostějov48
H 14 AHora ZbyněkP. Praha25
H 14 BZbíral RobertSokolov71
H 14 CHašek JakubKroměříž30
H 16 AProcházka Zd.K. Praha87
H 16 BHorský JanH. Králové66
H 18 AMatějů LubošP. Praha93
H 18 BPucherna JanT. Praha86
H 20 ASeidl MiroslavE. Praha71
H 20 BKvapil PetrTurnov50
H 21 APrášil MarekJihlava93
H 21 B1Rižkov JuriBUL76
H 21 B2Mátl PavelŠumperk84
H 21 CBednařík RadekLuhačovice107
H 35 AVáclavek Tomᚊternberk24
H 35 BŠkorpil MartinU. Praha85
H 40 ALacina ZdeněkU. Praha26
H 40 BVondrouš Jar.H. Králové55
H 45 AKomárek Jar.Šumperk33
H 45 BStadler PeterAUT56
H 50Vlach OldřichOstrava54
H 55Kohout TomášS. Praha33
H 60Jurman KarelŠumperk32
H 70Cupák MiloslavDobřichovice5
D 10 NKynčlová MartinaJilemnice63
D 10Zlesáková DanielaJilemnice23
D 12 AFolprechtová BlankaTurnov47
D 12 BSmětáková IvanaHolešov41
D 14 AStehnová ZuzanaK. Praha59
D 14 BHasalová IrenaProstějov67
D 14 CAuerová HanaPr. Brno33
D 16 AJuřeníková EvaOstrava66
D 16 BKuprijanová IvaKošice80
D 18 ARyglová HanaH. Králové 70
D 18 BPěčková AndreaKroměříž48
D 20 AHoráčková MartinaU. Praha36
D 20 BMatoušková PavlaJablonec34
D 21 AŠimůnková KristýnaU. Praha49
D 21 BHiršová MarcelaVŠ Brno65
D 21 CHolinková HanaProstějov86
D 35Rosecká AlenaŽďár n.S63
D 40Wyss MargritSUI48
D 45Suchánková LibušeOpava38
D 50Haňkovská JanaP. Praha24
D 60Nováková RůženaT. Praha6



Vstup pro členy


POŘÁDÁME

SPONZOŘI





 
VZKAZY

Předporodní kurzy v Jičíně