16. kolo VP SJC - 30.10.2011 - Vsledky
16. kolo VP SJC - 30.10.2011
Vsledky

msto Jmno                       Reg,                 as  Ztrta 



D10C  (16)     2.1 km  70 m   7 K          

    1 Kosov Tereza               SRK0151            19:58    0:00 
    2 Chrstov Tereza            STH0251C           22:19    2:21 
    3 Kochov Anna                SJC0153C           23:41    3:43 
    4 Vandasov Adla             VAM0251C           24:01    4:03 
    5 klbov Veronika           SRK0153            25:22    5:24 
    6 Drkov Berenika            LPU0151C           25:27    5:29 
    7 Kronikov tpnka          SHK0150            27:32    7:34 
    8 Shnlov tpnka          CHC0152C           27:49    7:51 
    9 Maatov Elika             PHK0251C           28:01    8:03 
   10 Vejrakov Rza             SJC0151C           28:22    8:24 
   11 Belejov Zuzana             LPU0156C           29:31    9:33 
   12 Kaclkov Agta             SRK0154            33:29   13:31 
   13 Aschermannov Tereza        VSP0253C           41:13   21:15 
   14 Such Simona                SHK0351            41:33   21:35 
   15 Kubov Iva                ZAM0151C           46:00   26:02 
   16 Chvojkov Klra             SRK0150            49:26   29:28 



D10N  (17)     2.0 km  70 m   6 K          

    1 Kuchaov Rozlie           SJC0251C           27:03    0:00 
    2 Titzov Adla               VSP0250C           27:44    0:41 
    3 Matouov Gabriela          VRL0352            30:05    3:02 
    4 Florinkov Aneka          VSP0252C           30:40    3:37 
    5 Puov Bra                 STH0352C           31:05    4:02 
    6 Thnov Martina             SHK0350            33:26    6:23 
    7 Beranov Eva                VSP0254C           33:49    6:46 
    8 Tmov Adla                SJC                34:03    7:00 
    9 Solarov Tereza             VSP0452C           36:26    9:23 
   10 Koloov Veronika           LPU0351C           36:29    9:26 
   11 Aschermannov Klra         VSP0454C           37:06   10:03 
   12 Martanov Elin              VLI0252C           43:03   16:00 
   13 Kronikov Sylvie            SHK0450            43:08   16:05 
   14 Vydrov Zuzana              PEN0250C           45:50   18:47 
   15 Brtov Adla               LPU0353C           48:31   21:28 
   16 Mlkov Naa                SRK0450C           50:52   23:49 
   17 Solarov Aneka             VSP0552C           54:38   27:35 



D12C  (22)     2.2 km  80 m   9 K          

    1 Chaloupsk Barbora          PHK9951            19:46    0:00 
    2 Thnov Nikola              SHK0051            22:49    3:03 
    3 Peterov Jana               DOB0051            23:08    3:22 
    4 Kopeck Anna                KUN9951B           24:21    4:35 
    5 Semrdov Jana              CHC9951B           24:52    5:06 
    6 Urbanov Markta            STH9953B           25:01    5:15 
    7 Jezdinsk Natlie           STH9954B           25:27    5:41 
    8 Kubkov  Jana             PHK9999C           25:34    5:48 
    9 renkelov Ilona            LPU9955B           26:02    6:16 
   10 Star Tereza                VRL0051            26:06    6:20 
   11 Kubkov Kateina          VAM9952B           27:05    7:19 
   12 Kalensk Dominika           STH9958B           27:25    7:39 
   13 Vojtkov Viktorie         LPU0051C           27:47    8:01 
   14 Zlmalov Nikola            PHK9950C           27:55    8:09 
   15 Vtkov Andrea           SHK9951B           28:47    9:01 
   16 Chaloupkov Kateina        CHC0051C           29:46   10:00 
   17 Piln Bra                  VRL0052            32:51   13:05 
   18 Kopeck Johana              VSP9950C           32:53   13:07 
   19 Filipov Tereza             SRK0050            35:14   15:28 
   20 Hpov Petra                PHK0051C           36:02   16:16 
   21 Hrnov Magda             STH0051C           44:52   25:06 
   22 Mikoviov Natlie         SJC                53:58   34:12 



D12D  (3)      2.1 km  70 m   7 K          

    1 Rckerov rka             HOR0050C           24:13    0:00 
    2 Malinov Apolena            SHK9952            26:11    1:58 
    3 Kmentov Barbora            LPU9957C           29:16    5:03 



D14C  (11)     3.1 km  95 m   10 K         

    1 erven Adla               SHK9755            32:15    0:00 
    2 Zemnkov Tereza            SRK9752B           32:56    0:41 
    3 Wakov Martina             VRL9951B           33:29    1:14 
    4 Chaloupkov Veronika        CHC9852B           34:03    1:48 
    5 Fenclov Tereza             LPU9752B           35:34    3:19 
    6 emberov Kristna          STH9751B           37:16    5:01 
    7 Samkov  Kateina           PHK9752B           38:01    5:46 
    8 Langrov Anna               SHK9753            38:12    5:57 
    9 Votokov Elika            JIL9751C           40:51    8:36 
   10 Matouov Kateina          VRL9955B           43:30   11:15 
   11 Sedlkov Tereza           LTU9852B           49:28   17:13 



D14D  (3)      2.6 km  75 m   10 K         

    1 Jiroutov Jana              STH9851C           46:09    0:00 
    2 Kubekov  Veronika         PHK9853C           51:58    5:49 
    3 Chrtkov Terezie            SJC9852C           54:46    8:37 



D16C  (6)      4.2 km  110 m   14 K        

    1 Novotn Klra               PHK9751            38:52    0:00 
    2 Kulhav Elika              LPU9657A           40:46    1:54 
    3 dkov  Martina            PHK9653B           51:03   12:11 
    4 dkov  Lucie              PHK9654C           64:50   25:58 
    5 Koutn  Hana                PHK9651C           71:00   32:08 
    6 Kadav Denisa               STH9653C           71:25   32:33 



D16D  (4)      3.1 km  95 m   10 K         

    1 renkelov Kateina         LPU9554C           60:53    0:00 
    2 renkelov Soa             LPU9553C           72:53   12:00 
    3 Jgrov  Barbora            PHK9657C           73:29   12:36 
    4 Faltejskov Kateina        XXX                81:56   21:03 



D18C  (5)      4.5 km  160 m   14 K        

    1 Hanov Petra               VRL9652A           40:25    0:00 
    2 Kulhav rka               LPU9357A           40:50    0:25 
    3 Doleelov Kateina         PZR9559A           41:08    0:43 
    4 Peremsk Dana               SRK9351            54:33   14:08 
    5 Kiskov Klra               LPU9356C           63:46   23:21 



D21A  (14)     7.0 km  195 m   19 K        

    1 Fenclov Marta              LPU7667E           53:49    0:00 
    2 Przyczkov Michaela         LPU8499C           54:44    0:55 
    3 Baldrianov Barbora         VSP7850R           56:07    2:18 
    4 Novotn Markta             PHK9451            56:24    2:35 
    5 Peterov Alena              DOB8953            58:27    4:38 
    6 Kosov Denisa               PHK9150C           58:40    4:51 
    7 Anna Linde                  SWE                59:18    5:29 
    8 Vobornkov Alena           CTB9451A           60:27    6:38 
    9 Hrobaov Lenka             ASU7751            60:49    7:00 
   10 Knapov Jana                LPU9053E           62:04    8:15 
   11 Valeov Jana               PHK9154C           66:02   12:13 
   12 Choutkov Magdalna         SOB8851C           68:59   15:10 
   13 Gajdov Kristina            VSP7752C           74:41   20:52 

      Prochzkov Klra           LPU9451A            disk         



D21C  (33)     5.4 km  185 m   16 K        

    1 Azebov  Nina               PHK8855C           47:35    0:00 
    2 Knapov Lenka               LPU9351A           47:45    0:10 
    3 Dolealov Veronika         SHK8753C           48:21    0:46 
    4 Tepl Tereza                SHK8851C           51:00    3:25 
    5 Mal Vra                   JIL7752C           51:48    4:13 
    6 Hepnerov Martina           SHK8152E           51:49    4:14 
    7 Vandasov Markta           VAM7250C           52:12    4:37 
    8 Kochov Nikola              TUR9358            52:36    5:01 
    9 Mechlov Lenka              SHK9051R           53:26    5:51 
   10 Myslivcov Pavla            SHK9352C           53:49    6:14 
   11 Smutn Pavla                VAM8651C           54:55    7:20 
   12 Touilov Martina           SHK8051C           55:35    8:00 
   13 Kamenick  Kateina         PHK9353A           55:53    8:18 
   14 Petrelov Tereza           SHK8952            56:38    9:03 
   15 Knapov Iva                 LPU6052C           57:11    9:36 
   16 Peterov Vra               DOB8751            57:57   10:22 
   17 Zvesk Anna                CET8851C           58:50   11:15 
   18 Bednov Michala           VAM8951C           58:57   11:22 
   19 tpnov Dita              DOB7956            59:01   11:26 
   20 Ulahelov Jana              LTU8451            59:41   12:06 
   21 Samkov  Renta             PHK7456C           60:52   13:17 
   22 Prchalov Ivana             CHA8754C           61:25   13:50 
   23 Smutn Jana                 VAM6251C           61:59   14:24 
   24 Tepl Hana                  SHK6561C           63:49   16:14 
   25 Klimplov Zuzana            LPU8151C           64:16   16:41 
   26 Kopeck Elika              ASU9299C           65:29   17:54 
   27 Uvizlov Radka              STH8451C           66:28   18:53 
   28 Ndvornkov Tereza         LPU8953C           74:44   27:09 
   29 Knoblochov Kamila          VRL8353C           76:02   28:27 
   30 Kondlkov Radka            HOS7951C           77:50   30:15 
   31 Vikov Vendula              STH8951C           80:41   33:06 
   32 Vrbov Vendula              XXX                87:21   39:46 

      Kopeck Aneka              VSP8150C            disk         



D21D  (28)     4.5 km  160 m   14 K        

    1 Justov Hana                PHK8556C           44:06    0:00 
    2 Novotn  Martina            PHK8255C           46:37    2:31 
    3 Kubekov Zdena             PHK7551C           47:42    3:36 
    4 Kokaislov Eva              LPU7956C           48:04    3:58 
    5 afov Ivana              CET8051C           50:41    6:35 
    6 Such Eva                   SHK7851            52:05    7:59 
    7 Kunartov  Lenka            PHK7852C           52:15    8:09 
    8 Hjkov Ludmila             CET7554            52:18    8:12 
    9 Hostinsk Jana              VAM8451C           52:26    8:20 
   10 Balcarov Mirka             PHK9151C           56:02   11:56 
   11 Karlkov Renata            ZAM7551C           56:43   12:37 
   12 Kubtov Dana               VRL6851C           57:17   13:11 
   13 Kadaov Barbora            LPU8253C           58:05   13:59 
   14 Dolealov Marie            TYN8651C           58:34   14:28 
   15 Kodytkov Iva               VAM7751C           58:53   14:47 
   16 ponarov Lucie             ZAM9151C           59:05   14:59 
   17 Solarov Zuzana             VSP7753C           60:54   16:48 
   18 Stakov Lucie              DOB8756            63:48   19:42 
   19 Kunhartov Kateina         PHK8052C           64:14   20:08 
   20 Hlavov Lucie             VRL7353            64:52   20:46 
   21 Pluchov Daniela           CHC8851C           65:56   21:50 
   22 Vlkov Marcela             ZAM9154C           68:30   24:24 
   23 Vrbatov Petra              HOS8551C           68:38   24:32 
   24 Polkov Lucie              VRL8254            69:13   25:07 
   25 Sedlkov Hana              SNA7852C           69:36   25:30 
   26 Koutn  Kateina            PHK9351C           88:07   44:01 
   27 Rosenbergerov Eva          HOS8251C          103:26   59:20 
   28 Wohankov Kateina          VRL7955           103:42   59:36 



D35C  (21)     5.5 km  190 m   14 K        

    1 Kivdov Lenka              CHC7251C           53:07    0:00 
    2 Gajdov Magdalena           KBP7450            53:46    0:39 
    3 Chaloupsk Pavlna          PHK7051            55:13    2:06 
    4 Dana Rychterov             SMR6950C           59:20    6:13 
    5 Trnkov Dana                VSP7351C           59:23    6:16 
    6 Klapalov Jana              VAM6451C           60:48    7:41 
    7 Rikov  Kamila           PHK7153C           61:49    8:42 
    8 Myslivcov Lenka            SHK7051C           63:02    9:55 
    9 Mikuleck Nataa            SRK4751            64:55   11:48 
   10 Kronikov Jana              SHK7350            66:00   12:53 
   11 Prochzkov Alexandra       LPU7051C           66:05   12:58 
   12 Votokov Jaroslava         JIL7255C           67:07   14:00 
   13 ermkov Renata            LPU6553C           68:32   15:25 
   14 treglov Andrea            VRL7552            70:29   17:22 
   15 ivrn Karolna             LPU7353C           70:41   17:34 
   16 Demlov Jitka               LPU6955C           72:48   19:41 
   17 Kalensk Kateina           STH7351C           74:09   21:02 
   18 Kouck Ivana                EKP6850C           76:03   22:56 
   19 Panchrtkov  Jitka         PHK5951C           77:26   24:19 
   20 Matouov Petra             VRL                79:46   26:39 
   21 Zemnkov Eva               SRK7452C           84:36   31:29 



D35D  (26)     4.6 km  100 m   15 K        

    1 Kosov Michaela             SRK6752            44:23    0:00 
    2 klbov Jana               SRK7651            51:47    7:24 
    3 Hkov Eva                  NPA6951C           52:13    7:50 
    4 Chaloupkov Lenka           CHC6951C           52:22    7:59 
    5 Rusinov Alena              BRU7152C           55:50   11:27 
    6 Makov  Silvie            PHK7151C           57:13   12:50 
    7 Koutn  Alena               PHK7052C           57:14   12:51 
    8 Piln Libue                VRL7153            59:11   14:48 
    9 Hanov Alice               VRL7052C           59:51   15:28 
   10 Justov Jana                PHK6153C           62:48   18:25 
   11 Fenclov Markta            LPU7155C           63:41   19:18 
   12 Frmmelov Dana             BRU7251C           64:33   20:10 
   13 Wakov Dita                VRL7151C           64:48   20:25 
   14 Bendkov Jitka             LTU6951            65:33   21:10 
   15 Fundov Hana                SHK6752C           66:21   21:58 
   16 imov Hana                TYN6850C           66:30   22:07 
   17 Beranov Iva                VSP7150C           67:17   22:54 
   18 Semrdov Jitka             CHC6651C           67:35   23:12 
   19 Valachov Jana              LPU6654C           68:16   23:53 
   20 Valuiakov Mirka           JIL7551C           74:18   29:55 
   21 Star Petra                 VRL7354            77:05   32:42 
   22 Hlavkov Renata           PHK7060C           82:22   37:59 
   23 Langrov Monika             SHK7251C           84:46   40:23 
   24 Douchov Jaroslava          SNA7155C           94:47   50:24 
   25 Dastychov Alex.            PEN7450           102:51   58:28 

      Diveck Rena              SHK6753C            disk         



D45C  (16)     4.2 km  110 m   14 K        

    1 Vchov Ladislava           LPU5851C           44:53    0:00 
    2 Julnkov Dana              LPU6555C           48:55    4:02 
    3 Novotn Iva                 SHK6151C           48:57    4:04 
    4 Kubkov  Marcela          PHK6251C           50:38    5:45 
    5 Ndrlov Eva                VRL5451C           51:38    6:45 
    6 Rybov  Lenka             PHK5551C           52:49    7:56 
    7 Roudn Eva                  LPU6554C           53:24    8:31 
    8 Langrov Eva                SNA5351C           53:53    9:00 
    9 Hindrkov Martina          LTU6451            55:14   10:21 
   10 Hukov Eva                 NPA5754C           57:46   12:53 
   11 Petrelov Alena            LTU6351            60:07   15:14 
   12 Zleskov Vlasta            JIL5362C           61:58   17:05 
   13 Thnov Ivana               SHK6651            67:11   22:18 
   14 abatkov Zdena             SHK5652C           73:17   28:24 
   15 Tich Jiina                DOB6050C           75:44   30:51 

      Hausvaterov Marcela        SHK6152C            disk         



D45D  (16)     3.1 km  95 m   10 K         

    1 Nokov Dagmar              ZAM6251C           42:27    0:00 
    2 Hepnerov Dagmar            SHK5451C           45:10    2:43 
    3 Egrtov Jitka               SHK6354C           46:08    3:41 
    4 Vlkov Pavla               TYN6351            49:21    6:54 
    5 Balcarov Eva               PHK5952C           50:00    7:33 
    6 Koloov Jana               LPU6653C           51:28    9:01 
    7 Weisbauerov Blanka         LPU6351C           55:17   12:50 
    8 Kubtov  Iva               PHK6552C           55:25   12:58 
    9 Hanov Hana                VRL                57:50   15:23 
   10 Filipov Dagmar             SHK5651C           57:58   15:31 
   11 Vychodilov Jiina          SHK5951C           66:49   24:22 
   12 Duslkov Marie             SRK5752            68:32   26:05 
   13 Lulayov Vra               LPU5651C           72:42   30:15 
   14 Stulkov Zuzana            SHK5751C           85:01   42:34 
   15 Zkravsk Hana              SNA6451C           85:49   43:22 

      Remeov Alena              DOB6150C            disk         



D55C  (11)     3.0 km  80 m   12 K         

    1 Dokalov Jiina            LPU5654C           39:53    0:00 
    2 Klimplov Alena             LPU5551C           45:10    5:17 
    3 Kutkov Stanislava        LTU4751            45:13    5:20 
    4 Kohoutov Jitenka          UVP4850C           45:43    5:50 
    5 Fejlkov Alice              SHK5351C           49:35    9:42 
    6 Martincov Helena           ZAM5051C           52:34   12:41 
    7 Knoblochov Vra            VRL4851C           53:04   13:11 
    8 Mal Marie                  LPU4753C           53:49   13:56 
    9 trbov Lenka              LPU5451C           56:29   16:36 
   10 Novkov Jana               NPA5552C           57:20   17:27 
   11 Nedvdkov Jitka            DLT5151C           82:18   42:25 



D65C  (3)      2.7 km  85 m   11 K         

    1 Novotn  Marie              PHK3951C           51:58    0:00 
    2 Lhotsk Hana                ZAM4651C           57:38    5:40 
    3 Ehlov Iva                  SRK3951            59:32    7:34 



H10C  (12)     2.1 km  70 m   7 K          

    1 Langr Jan                   SHK0101            20:10    0:00 
    2 Rika Radek               LPU0201C           22:38    2:28 
    3 Zemnek Mikul             SRK0201C           23:09    2:59 
    4 Rcker Jan                  HOR0201C           24:43    4:33 
    5 Fencl Jchym                LPU0301C           28:02    7:52 
    6 Jake Josef                 TYN0101C           29:25    9:15 
    7 Zalaba Tom                SJC0101C           30:32   10:22 
    8 Locker Daniel               SRK0200            33:14   13:04 
    9 Be Daniel                 SJC0102C           35:24   15:14 
   10 Urban Dominik               STH0204C           39:20   19:10 
   11 Trnka Martin                VSP0300C           45:22   25:12 
   12 Rusz Rostislav              KUN0101C           54:50   34:40 



H10N  (16)     2.0 km  70 m   6 K          

    1 Tuma Matj                  SJC0202C           22:33    0:00 
    2 tefan Vt                  STH0202C           23:01    0:28 
    3 Manda Jakub                 LPU0202C           23:10    0:37 
    4 Franta Jon                SJC0201C           26:47    4:14 
    5 Wank Hubert                VRL0302            27:59    5:26 
    6 Kune Vojtch               HOR0200C           29:31    6:58 
    7 Krpata Michal               LPU0403C           30:32    7:59 
    8 Kodej Ondej               VSP0200C           31:13    8:40 
    9 Titz Adam                   VSP0401C           34:15   11:42 
   10 Mal Evenek                JIL0301C           34:26   11:53 
   11 Pipek Ondej                LPUC               37:27   14:54 
   12 Ryba Petr                   JIL0303C           40:31   17:58 
   13 ima Vojta                 TYN0201C           50:10   27:37 
   14 Trnka Marek                 VSP0402C           51:58   29:25 
   15 Zakouil Maty             VSP0400C           54:51   32:18 
   16 Baldrian Tom              VSP0405C           65:22   42:49 



H12C  (19)     2.6 km  75 m   10 K         

    1 Metelka  Ondej             PHK0101C           21:43    0:00 
    2 Kivda Tom                CHC9901B           21:45    0:02 
    3 Fencl Jon                 LPU9902B           22:18    0:35 
    4 Roudn Martin               LPU0002B           24:15    2:32 
    5 Gajda Jan                   VSP0100            26:34    4:51 
    6 klba Michal               SRK9900            27:15    5:32 
    7 Killar Luk                LTU9901            30:09    8:26 
    8 Ryba David                  SHK9902B           30:48    9:05 
    9 Konvalinka Jindich         LPU0004C           31:30    9:47 
   10 Hajn Vojtch               JIL9902C           33:06   11:23 
   11 Maata  Metodj             PHK9905C           34:06   12:23 
   12 Rusin Jan                   BRU0001C           35:03   13:20 
   13 Karsek Matj               SJC0001C           36:23   14:40 
   14 Kulhav Tade              LPU0005C           39:15   17:32 
   15 Roudn Vclav               LPU0001C           41:09   19:26 
   16 Burda Jan                   LPU9907C           43:52   22:09 
   17 Chvtil imon               PHK9908C           46:31   24:48 
   18 Chvtil imon               XXX               716:31  694:48 

      Aschermann Martin           VSP0001C            disk         



H12D  (4)      2.1 km  100 m   10 K        

    1 Soudek Ondej               LPU9909C           34:38    0:00 
    2 Skalick Johan              ASU9948C           35:12    0:34 
    3 Ndvornk Petr              LPU9901C           40:54    6:16 
    4 Samek  Tom                PHK0001C           43:34    8:56 



H14C  (20)     4.2 km  110 m   14 K        

    1 Rika Adam                PHK9704B           33:25    0:00 
    2 Gebrt Jan                   SHK9801B           33:48    0:23 
    3 Vandas Daniel               SRK9805            34:33    1:08 
    4 Semrd Ladislav             CHC9701B           34:38    1:13 
    5 Zikmund Zdenk              SJC9703A           36:11    2:46 
    6 Frba Dominik               SJI9702B           38:37    5:12 
    7 Boil Jan                   OSN9700            43:11    9:46 
    8 Bendk Jan                  LTU9801            43:40   10:15 
    9 Locker Tom                SRK9802            44:41   11:16 
   10 Mak Michal                PHK9801B           50:26   17:01 
   11 Star Ondra                 VRL9802B           52:10   18:45 
   12 Kalensk Ale               STH9801B           55:48   22:23 
   13 Bezdek Krytof            LPU9706B           57:03   23:38 
   14 Zacha Ji                  SJI9703B           59:51   26:26 
   15 Be Luk                  SJC9805B           61:53   28:28 
   16 k Jan                     LPU9802B           62:13   28:48 
   17 Kubnek Jaroslav            SJC9803C           66:47   33:22 
   18 Kouck Martin               EKP9700C           70:23   36:58 
   19 Valuiak Marek              JIL9803C           70:46   37:21 

      Pek Daniel                  SHK                 disk         



H14D  (10)     3.3 km  80 m   11 K         

    1 Paukert Luk               ASU9846C           40:00    0:00 
    2 Ma Tom                  LPU9707C           40:09    0:09 
    3 Rusz Vratislav              KUN9801C           42:22    2:22 
    4 Faltejsek Jan               PHK9802C           43:17    3:17 
    5 Sedlek Daniel             LTU9701            55:51   15:51 
    6 Vale Martin                VAM9703C           57:54   17:54 
    7 Bl Jan                     LPU9830C           60:50   20:50 
    8 Klz Vojtch                STH9702C           62:15   22:15 
    9 Hp Ondej                  PHK9702C           68:02   28:02 
   10 Kapar Jan                  TYN9801C           94:24   54:24 



H16C  (17)     5.5 km  190 m   14 K        

    1 ech Jan                    SJI9601A           42:06    0:00 
    2 Netuka Vojtch              SHK9701A           44:00    1:54 
    3 Mlateek Ji               TYN9501C           45:27    3:21 
    4 Ptek Martin               SRK9509            47:48    5:42 
    5 Vacek Vojtch               SJI9602B           51:55    9:49 
    6 Rika Karel               PHK9502C           52:45   10:39 
    7 Prochzka Luk             ASU9648C           56:30   14:24 
    8 Jurica Jan                  LPU9611C           57:05   14:59 
    9 Duek Martin                ZAM9602C           62:06   20:00 
   10 Rykala Filip                VAM9601B           64:34   22:28 
   11 Kosek Jan                   SRK9507            66:03   23:57 
   12 Holub Bartolomj          ASU9646C           74:59   32:53 
   13 Tomek Jan                   LPU9610C           75:12   33:06 
   14 Trejbal Vclav              SHK9604C           76:33   34:27 
   15 Havrnek Tom              ASU9649C           77:28   35:22 
   16 Kubelka Petr                ZAM9501C           79:22   37:16 
   17 Skalick Maty             ASU9645C           88:24   46:18 



H16D  (2)      4.5 km  160 m   14 K        

    1 Preininger Krytof          DOB9601            57:27    0:00 

      Kapar Michal               TYN9502C            disk         



H18C  (9)      7.0 km  195 m   19 K        

    1 Maata  Matj               PHK9601B           49:11    0:00 
    2 Kuera tpn               STH9401A           53:03    3:52 
    3 Kivda Martin               CHC9501A           53:19    4:08 
    4 Jirouek Vt                SRK9402            53:53    4:42 
    5 Hanu Pavel                 CHC9302C           55:32    6:21 
    6 Shnl Jan                  CHC9402C           58:08    8:57 
    7 Zelinka Jan                 LPU9405C           61:59   12:48 
    8 Jirges Radek                ASU9448C           62:30   13:19 
    9 Kuera Tom                STH9402A           74:07   24:56 



H21A  (25)     9.4 km  260 m   24 K        

    1 mehlk Eduard              SHK8702E           54:52    0:00 
    2 Kubt  Pavel                PHK9101E           55:51    0:59 
    3 Panchrtek  Jan             PHK8802R           57:05    2:13 
    4 Hepner David                SHK7601E           57:54    3:02 
    5 Lenner Miroslav             LPU8605C           58:13    3:21 
    6 Strachota Petr              TJN8700C           59:52    5:00 
    7 Suslov Sergej               VLI8801C           59:54    5:02 
    8 Kov Miroslav              XXX                60:22    5:30 
    9 Ptek Michal                CHC8603C           63:55    9:03 
   10 Maata  Roman               PHK7107C           66:44   11:52 
   11 Nvlt Petr                  SNA8004C           68:22   13:30 
   12 Fiala Petr                  LPU8701C           70:07   15:15 
   13 Hosta Petr                 TUR9001C           72:39   17:47 
   14 Martan Ji                 VLI7300C           73:01   18:09 
   15 Lutick Martin             XXX                73:04   18:12 
   16 Smitka Jan                  SHK9204A           73:22   18:30 
   17 Letinsk Tom             DOB7801            75:00   20:08 
   18 Zelenka  Tom              PHK9001A           76:14   21:22 
   19 Prochzka Tom             LPU9110A           76:25   21:33 
   20 Kopeck Pavel               VSP7800C           76:57   22:05 
   21 Kouck Roman                EKP6301C           83:08   28:16 
   22 Ivan Svoboda                SMR6200C           93:30   38:38 

      ermk Jan                  LPU9301A            disk         
      Kos Oldich                 LPU9302A            disk         
      Zakouil Vt                TUR9301A            disk         



H21C  (45)     8.0 km  240 m   21 K        

    1 Kubelka Tom               LPU9307A           47:31    0:00 
    2 Polk Vlastimil             VRL7702C           50:25    2:54 
    3 Zvesk Filip               LPU9306A           51:33    4:02 
    4 Petrela Jan                PHK9200C           51:35    4:04 
    5 Novotn  Tom              PHK8101C           52:54    5:23 
    6 Veverka Tom               VAM8401C           53:56    6:25 
    7 Khn Vtzslav              DOB8304            54:33    7:02 
    8 Janda Martin                DOB8002            55:07    7:36 
    9 Justa PaVEL                 PHK8701            56:15    8:44 
   10 Wohanka Petr                VRL7305C           56:17    8:46 
   11 tregl Petr                 VRL7303            56:23    8:52 
   12 Novotn Milan               PHK6502            56:37    9:06 
   13 Macek Martin                SNA7106C           56:41    9:10 
   14 Uvizl Marek                 STH9202A           58:11   10:40 
   15 Vesel Ondej               PHK8505C           58:26   10:55 
   16 Slovk Miroslav             SHK7704C           59:41   12:10 
   17 Jeek Ji                  PHK8403C           59:54   12:23 
   18 Svoboda Ondej              SHK7605C           60:04   12:33 
   19 Azeb Karim                  PHK9110C           60:17   12:46 
   20 Doucha Ji                 SNA7105C           60:18   12:47 
   21 Dvoek Radek              VAM9401A           60:43   13:12 
   22 Kupka Jaroslav              ALB7800            60:44   13:13 
   23 Havlek Luk              JIL9003C           62:19   14:48 
   24 p Ondej                  DOB7405            62:36   15:05 
   25 Preininger LudK            DOB8001            63:45   16:14 
   26 Koblek Kamil              ASU8001C           64:42   17:11 
   27 Dubrovsk Luk             SHK8400            64:55   17:24 
   28 Cerha Milan                 TUR7703C           66:00   18:29 
   29 ehk Pavel                 VAM8402C           66:47   19:16 
   30 Randk Jan                  SOB8703C           68:53   21:22 
   31 Ptek Ji                 SRK9002            69:06   21:35 
   32 Hjek Jan                   ASU                69:07   21:36 
   33 Vik Martin                  STH9206            69:26   21:55 
   34 Klapal Michal               VAM8802C           70:43   23:12 
   35 Janata Jakub                STH9205A           71:07   23:36 
   36 Kubek Zdenk.             TUR7202C           71:30   23:59 
   37 Kadeka Petr                ALB8400            74:57   27:26 
   38 La Martin               DOB8803            75:28   27:57 
   39 Korbel Michal               CHC7703C           75:30   27:59 
   40 Chrst Tom                STH7401C           77:39   30:08 
   41 Kol Radek                 BRU6901C           85:07   37:36 
   42 ern Vojtch               JIL9006C           87:32   40:01 

      Zaydlar Tom               ABR8601C            disk         
      abatka Jan                 SHK9001C            disk         
      Souek Michal               SHK9007C            disk         



H21D  (14)     6.7 km  200 m   18 K        

    1 Kumpot Jaroslav            ASU7849C           52:34    0:00 
    2 Burdych Tom               BRM8201C           53:07    0:33 
    3 Kokaisl Tom               LPU7820C           53:30    0:56 
    4 Lukavec Petr                SMR7800C           56:47    4:13 
    5 Adamec Marek                CHC8903C           57:15    4:41 
    6 Skora Bohumil              CHC8601C           57:26    4:52 
    7 Drhlk Petr                 VAM8301C           59:58    7:24 
    8 Hruka Petr                 CET8601C           60:20    7:46 
    9 Prochzka Martin            LTU8101            66:42   14:08 
   10 Hromdko Pemysl            BRM7601C           71:48   19:14 
   11 Groh Lubor                  SJC                81:08   28:34 
   12 ehk Vclav                SJC                84:07   31:33 
   13 Jeek Martin                XXX               107:54   55:20 

      Sokol Milan                 BRM7201C            disk         



H35C  (23)     6.7 km  200 m   18 K        

    1 Netopil Libor               VAM7401C           43:38    0:00 
    2 Samek  Petr                 PHK7302C           49:12    5:34 
    3 Aschermann Jan              VSP6902C           50:27    6:49 
    4 Baldrian Petr               PGP7203C           50:48    7:10 
    5 Glus Igor                  LDC7302            50:58    7:20 
    6 Fencl Petr                  LPU6901C           52:49    9:11 
    7 Fencl Ji                  PPU6301C           52:57    9:19 
    8 Vandas Ludk                VAM6601C           53:47   10:09 
    9 Hp Pavel                   PHK7101C           55:16   11:38 
   10 Touil Karel                SHK7602C           55:51   12:13 
   11 Myslivec Tom              SHK7002            56:51   13:13 
   12 Hausvater Karel             SHK5801C           57:09   13:31 
   13 Zakouil Vclav             VSP7401C           58:02   14:24 
   14 Valach Petr                 LPU6505C           59:04   15:26 
   15 af Miroslav              CET7001C           59:38   16:00 
   16 Rika  Ivan               PHK6702C           64:29   20:51 
   17 Karko Petr                 XXX                66:15   22:37 
   18 Kronika Miroslav            SJC                68:23   24:45 
   19 Choutka Jaroslav            SOB6301C           69:20   25:42 
   20 Mlateek Ji               TYN6701C           76:41   33:03 
   21 Souek Karel                SHK6601C           80:28   36:50 
   22 Nosek Petr                  DLT6901C           86:17   42:39 

      Kunart  Tom               PHK7205C            disk         



H35D  (32)     6.0 km  200 m   16 K        

    1 Lev Tom                  ZAM6801C           47:46    0:00 
    2 Langr Jan                   SHK6701C           50:42    2:56 
    3 Kivda Ivan                 CHC6701C           52:03    4:17 
    4 klba Jan                  SRK7501            52:16    4:30 
    5 Kubt Miroslav              VRL6701C           56:00    8:14 
    6 Kohout Josef                SHK6902            56:01    8:15 
    7 Novotn Pavel               SHK6104C           56:31    8:45 
    8 Sedlk Radek                SNA7501C           57:06    9:20 
    9 Imlauf Martin               SNA6301C           57:24    9:38 
   10 Jirsek Stanislav           HOR6501            57:59   10:13 
   11 Hanu Karel                 HOS6701C           58:09   10:23 
   12 Martin ritr                TUVC               58:15   10:29 
   13 Hanu Pavel                 LTU6501            58:48   11:02 
   14 Funda Michal                SHK6403C           58:55   11:09 
   15 Koutn  Pavel               PHK7108C           60:10   12:24 
   16 Filip Ale                  SHK5501C           60:21   12:35 
   17 Lux Zdenk                  KUN6201C           60:50   13:04 
   18 trait Martin               OKP7602C           61:02   13:16 
   19 Faltejsek Pavel             PHK7003C           61:10   13:24 
   20 Kodej Zdenk               VSP7202C           61:49   14:03 
   21 kolnk Jan                 BRU7301            62:57   15:11 
   22 tancl Ji                 ASU6344C           63:53   16:07 
   23 Florinek Jan               VSP7307C           64:05   16:19 
   24 Solar Jan                   VSP7303C           65:23   17:37 
   25 Prochzka Pavel             ASU6949C           66:03   18:17 
   26 Kapar Vclav               TYN7001C           68:15   20:29 
   27 Kol Zdenk                BRU7101C           72:30   24:44 
   28 ima Pavel                 TYN6901C           73:07   25:21 
   29 Justa Jaromr               PHK6101C           73:17   25:31 
   30 Frmmel Miroslav            BRU6902C           78:51   31:05 
   31 Vojtch Libor               HOR7303C           79:56   32:10 
   32 Chaloupka Stanislav         CHC6703C           82:15   34:29 



H45C  (26)     4.4 km  115 m   12 K        

    1 Uvizl Ivan                  STH5801C           35:42    0:00 
    2 Kynl Stanislav             JIL6401            36:04    0:22 
    3 korpil Martin              HOR5700C           37:27    1:45 
    4 Petrela Pavel              LTU6301            38:52    3:10 
    5 Jake Josef                 TYN6501C           39:12    3:30 
    6 Tupec Ji                  VAM5801C           40:11    4:29 
    7 Gazdako Milan              SHK5702C           41:27    5:45 
    8 Kalibn Jaroslav            NPA5101            41:52    6:10 
    9 Roudn Vclav               LPU6102C           42:42    7:00 
   10 Knap Jan                    LPU5101C           42:51    7:09 
   11 Mal Even                  JIL6102C           44:37    8:55 
   12 Star Pavel                 VRL6301            44:59    9:17 
   13 Erlebach Josef              JIL5201C           45:01    9:19 
   14 Vvra Martin                HOR6302C           45:35    9:53 
   15 Pril Jan                  NPA5601            45:57   10:15 
   16 trba Pavel                LPU5408C           46:19   10:37 
   17 Votoek Vladimr            JIL6003C           47:09   11:27 
   18 Novotn Miroslav            LPU5905C           48:15   12:33 
   19 Krl Martin                 JIL6101C           48:40   12:58 
   20 Havlek Libor              JIL6103C           49:20   13:38 
   21 Kynl Stanislav             JIL5401C           49:35   13:53 
   22 Zvesk Richard             CET6301C           52:51   17:09 
   23 Hlavek Lubomr            PHK6401C           55:02   19:20 
   24 Jeek Ji                  PHK6201C           55:58   20:16 
   25 Hostinsk Ji              LPU5501C           59:04   23:22 

      Fikejs Vladimr             ZAM5702C            disk         



H45D  (24)     4.6 km  100 m   15 K        

    1 Vydra Ivan                  PEN6600            39:44    0:00 
    2 Lulay Milo                 LPU5502C           47:49    8:05 
    3 Melichar Igor               PHK6504C           48:15    8:31 
    4 Kolo Oldich               LPU6003C           48:35    8:51 
    5 Zkravsk Zdenk            SNA5702C           49:18    9:34 
    6 Rykala Karel                VAM6401C           50:08   10:24 
    7 Langr Stanislav             SNA5403C           51:02   11:18 
    8 Hak Zdenk                  NPA                51:03   11:19 
    9 Vydra Pavel                 PEN6200C           51:15   11:31 
   10 Balcar  Ale                PHK5703C           51:58   12:14 
   11 Diveck Josef               SHK6102C           54:09   14:25 
   12 Novk Ji                  VAM6301C           55:14   15:30 
   13 Vcha Vladimr              LPU5801C           56:10   16:26 
   14 Vychodil Tom              SHK6301C           56:18   16:34 
   15 Ska Bedich               LPU5102C           56:36   16:52 
   16 Malec Jaromr               TYN5604C           58:59   19:15 
   17 ivrn Pavel                LPU6306C           61:20   21:36 
   18 Souek  Pavel               PHK5503C           61:59   22:15 
   19 ern Petr                  ALB6000            64:05   24:21 
   20 Chalupa Oldich             LPU5301C           65:12   25:28 
   21 Han Pavel                  VRL5601            67:43   27:59 
   22 Semrd Pavel                CHC6602C           68:54   29:10 
   23 Stulk Ji                 SHK5701C           79:05   39:21 
   24 abatka Petr                SHK5703C           85:08   45:24 



H55C  (20)     6.0 km  200 m   16 K        

    1 pa Ji                   CET5002C           50:52    0:00 
    2 Hudsk Vlastimil            TUR5100C           51:25    0:33 
    3 vadlena Ji               CHC4601C           52:47    1:55 
    4 Tich Boris                 DOB5500C           56:51    5:59 
    5 Hroba Rudolf               SRK4702            57:42    6:50 
    6 Knobloch Jindich           VRL4901C           58:10    7:18 
    7 Jakubec Jindich            TUR4801C           59:51    8:59 
    8 Pohl Zdenk                 SRK5301            62:05   11:13 
    9 Rejmont Milan               LTU4801            62:27   11:35 
   10 Strek Ji                 SRK5002            62:59   12:07 
   11 Far Jaroslav              VRL5002C           64:57   14:05 
   12 Valtr Petr                  KBP4500            65:37   14:45 
   13 Task Milan                LPU5206C           65:54   15:02 
   14 Novk Karel                 NPA5001C           67:11   16:19 
   15 Babick Tom               DLT5001C           68:03   17:11 
   16 Vtek Zdenk                SRK4701            68:14   17:22 
   17 Far Vclav                LPU5201C           70:41   19:49 
   18 Vlek Jasef                 TYN5602            71:25   20:33 
   19 Vondrou  Jaroslav          PHK5201C           71:43   20:51 
   20 Junek Petr                  STH5501C           85:16   34:24 



H55D  (8)      4.5 km  0 m   13 K          

    1 Havlk Jaroslav             SJC3601            47:15    0:00 
    2 Tobika Vclav              ZAM4401C           54:07    6:52 
    3 Fridrich Jaroslav           LPU4501C           55:50    8:35 
    4 Zlesk Zdenk               JIL4701C           59:06   11:51 
    5 Prochzka Ji              LTU4802            65:47   18:32 
    6 Klimpl Petr                 LPU5401C           66:14   18:59 
    7 Fejk Zbynk                 HOR4801C           68:44   21:29 
    8 Maltek Jaroslav            VAM4801C           78:22   31:07 



H65C  (8)      3.2 km  85 m   12 K         

    1 Zemnek Bohumil             VRL3601            46:46    0:00 
    2 Kohout Tom                UVP3700C           47:21    0:35 
    3 Mikuleck  Jan              PHK3801C           52:39    5:53 
    4 Novotn  Petr               PHK3802C           55:14    8:28 
    5 Koudelka Karel              LPU4001C           58:22   11:36 
    6 Mlek Josef                 LPU3901C           59:32   12:46 
    7 Vykysal  Frantiek         PHK3002C           61:36   14:50 
    8 Rakovec Milo               SCP4500            64:50   18:04 



H65D  (1)      3.0 km  80 m   12 K         

    1 Komanec Vclav              SHK3501C           62:50    0:00 



HDR  (39)      2.0 km  70 m   6 K          

    1 Lucia Mori Ubaldini         XXX                23:17    0:00 
    2 Giovanni Mori Ubaldini      XXX                23:20    0:03 
    3 Zimov Barbora              SHK                27:56    4:39 
    4 Chvtilov Johana           XXX                28:41    5:24 
    5 Doucha Martin               SNA0501C           29:08    5:51 
    6 Samlerov Adla             XXX                31:54    8:37 
    7 Kune Jan                   HOR0600C           31:59    8:42 
    8 Knobov Agta               VRL                32:40    9:23 
    9 traitov Jolana            VSP0456C           33:43   10:26 
   10 Florinkov Frantika       VSP0550C           34:26   11:09 
   11 Tuka Adam                  SHK                34:37   11:20 
   12 Piln Natlie               VRL0351            35:18   12:01 
   13 Hobza Vtek                 XXX                36:03   12:46 
   14 Katura David                SJC                36:44   13:27 
   15 tefanov Markta           STH                37:27   14:10 
   16 tefan Jan                  STH                37:31   14:14 
   17 Chrstov Magdalna         STH                37:39   14:22 
   18 ern Pavla                 ALB0351            39:22   16:05 
   19 Roh Martin                XXX                41:41   18:24 
   20 Pavelec Matj               NPA0501            43:36   20:19 
   21 Martanov Lea               VLI0555C           46:05   22:48 
   22 Tma Luk                  XXX                46:55   23:38 
   23 Novkov Sabina             XXX                47:18   24:01 
   24 Cibulkov Veronika          LPUC               48:41   25:24 
   25 Tuek Jaroslav              HOR                49:28   26:11 
   26 Brcha Filip                HOR                49:31   26:14 
   27 Solarov Kateina           VSP07              49:39   26:22 
   28 Zakouilov Klra           VSP0850C           49:55   26:38 
   29 Rohov Julie              XXX                52:01   28:44 
   30 Roh Michal                XXX                53:04   29:47 
   31 Mlkov Naa st.            SRKC               53:58   30:41 
   32 Chrtek Marek                SJC                54:17   31:00 
   33 Baldrianov Eva             VSP0751C           55:13   31:56 
   34 Rybov Michala              XXX                61:04   37:47 
   35 Kodejov Markta           VSP0451C           61:25   38:08 
   36 Beranov Hana               VSP0455C           69:38   46:21 

      Zeman Ladislav              VAM0202C            disk         
      Kopeck Valentna           VSP0453C            disk         
      Pauikert Martin             ASU                 disk         



P  (37)        3.8 km  105 m   13 K        

    1 Vanura Martin              TJN8002            33:56    0:00 
    2 Macinsk Jana               TKE                39:44    5:48 
    3 Barbora Beranov            BOR9159            40:12    6:16 
    4 Titz Pavel                  VSP7400C           40:32    6:36 
    5 Blek Ale                  SJC                44:13   10:17 
    6 Pospil Ji               TUV4301            48:36   14:40 
    7 Kalousek Tom              ZAMC               52:13   18:17 
    8 Fejlek Vojtch              SHK5202C           54:43   20:47 
    9 Burdov Simona              LDC6851            55:41   21:45 
   10 Rcker Petr                 HOR6500C           58:19   24:23 
   11 Slanina Michal              SHK                58:43   24:47 
   12 Maatov Zora               XXX                59:42   25:46 
   13 Venclov Veronika           ZAMC               60:58   27:02 
   14 Krpatov Zuzana             LPU7558C           61:17   27:21 
   15 Pipkov Ta                XXX                62:41   28:45 
   16 Zikmundov Anita            NPA                65:57   32:01 
   17 Chvtil Ji                XXX                66:04   32:08 
   18 Nymsa Zdenk                TYN8901C           66:58   33:02 
   19 Beran Ji                  VSP7102C           68:53   34:57 
   20 Hrnov Lenka             STHC               69:05   35:09 
   21 Rakov Martina             ALB                70:03   36:07 
   22 Kubek Zdenek              TUR                70:42   36:46 
   23 Florinkov Daniela         VSP7353C           73:40   39:44 
   24 Kratochvl Jan              XXX                78:44   44:48 
   25 Danek Josef               SRK4901            82:02   48:06 
   26 Kaparov Eva               TYN7452C           87:46   53:50 
   27 Zvinov Darina            XXX                89:41   55:45 
   28 Kopeck Alena               VSP7250C           95:28   61:32 
   29 Lockerov Milena            SRK7251           101:43   67:47 
   30 Kouck Barbora              EKP0050C          109:46   75:50 
   31 Reisingerov Martina        DLT7251C          122:59   89:03 
   32 Reisingerov Elika         DLT0151C          123:56   90:00 
   33 Koditek Jon               ASU               124:24   90:28 
   34 Reisingerov Radka          DLT9651C          125:19   91:23 
   35 Burdychov Naa             XXX               144:48  110:52 

      Korbelov Petra             CHC                 disk         
      Karbus Ondej               XXX                 disk         




Vstup pro členy


POŘÁDÁME

SPONZOŘI





 
VZKAZY
9.06.201920:09 -
25.03.201906:25 -
5.03.201814:00 -