Podle kategoriíPodle oddílů
--------------------------------------------------------------
16. kolo VP SJC 1.11.2009
Startovn listina
--------------------------------------------------------------

  St Reg,         Jmno                      SI prk.      Start 


D10C  (18)                                 

     1 STHC         Kalensk Dominika            253374       1:00 
     2 PHK9999C     Kubkov  Jana              224883       5:00 
     3 CHC9951C     Semrdov Jana               425544       9:00 
     4 LTU9951      Makov Markta              425561      13:00 
     5 MFP0050C     Peliknov Ma              428223      17:00 
     6 VAM9952C     Kubkov Katina            51468      21:00 
     7 CHC0051C     Chaloupkov Kateina         320290      25:00 
     8 SRK9952      Jaroov Michaela              9808      29:00 
     9 STH9954C     Jezdinsk Natlie            330520      33:00 
    10 PHK9953C     Trunkov  Kateina           9458      37:00 
    11 SRK0050      Filipov Tereza              425566      41:00 
    12 KUN9951      Kopeck Anna                   9026      45:00 
    13 VRL0051      Star Tereza                 426374      49:00 
    14 STH9953C     Urbanov Markta               9997      53:00 
    15 LPU9955C     renkelov Ilona             246820      57:00 
    16 SJC9951      Zlmalov Mikola               4297      61:00 
    17              Vakant                                   65:00 
    18              Vakant                                   69:00 



D10N  (15)                                 

    19 LPU9956C     Saisov Andrea                            3:00 
    20 VRL0251      treglov Zuzka              330651       9:00 
    21 LPU0052C     Nacu rka                               15:00 
    22 STH0251C     Chrstov Tereza               9048      21:00 
    23 VRL          Hkov Tereza                  8992      27:00 
    24 LPU0152C     Francov Lucie               425593      33:00 
    25 SRK0151      Kosov Tereza                  9471      39:00 
    26 VRL0052      Piln Bra                   426376      45:00 
    27 LPU0153C     Schvachov Lucie             219205      51:00 
    28 CHC0151C     Jelnkov Zuzana             206405      57:00 
    29              Vakant                                   63:00 
    30              Vakant                                   69:00 
    31              Vakant                                   75:00 
    32              Vakant                                   81:00 
    33              Vakant                                   87:00 



D12C  (16)                                 

    34 VRL9952C     Hkov Kateina                8988       1:00 
    35 CHC9852C     Chaloupkov Veronika         425570       4:00 
    36 SRK9752      Zemnkov Tereza             301107       7:00 
    37 ZAM9751C     Jansov Doubravka              9284      10:00 
    38 VRL9951C     Wakov Martina              425555      13:00 
    39 LTU9851      Vondrkov Barbora           416282      16:00 
    40 PHK9753C     Kavalrov  Jlie            207804      19:00 
    41 LTU9852      Sedlkov Tereza            425551      22:00 
    42 SHK9753      Langrov Anna                331166      25:00 
    43 VRL9955C     Matouov Kateina                       28:00 
    44 LTU9853      Horn Edita                  416285      31:00 
    45 PHK9752B     Samkov  Kateina              9467      34:00 
    46 STH9751B     emberov Kristna             9046      37:00 
    47 SJC9851      Faltov Anna                   4296      40:00 
    48              Vakant                                   43:00 
    49              Vakant                                   46:00 



D12D  (4)                                  

    50 ASU9798C     Vaousov Martina                        73:00 
    51 PENC         Klra Maxov                   8180      77:00 
    52              Vakant                                   81:00 
    53              Vakant                                   85:00 



D14C  (17)                                 

    54 SRK9655      Kulhav Elika               887635       3:00 
    55 ZAM9651C     Chldkov Simona             434574       7:00 
    56 LTU9551A     Svobodov Lenka              995893      11:00 
    57 PHK9656B     Machaov  Michaela          339542      15:00 
    58 LPU9652C     Schvachov Denisa            224862      19:00 
    59 SRK9653      Petrasov Zuzana             405999      23:00 
    60 VRL9652B     Hanov Petra                  9246      27:00 
    61 LTU9651      Koderiov Tereza            301640      31:00 
    62 PHK9653B     dkov  Martina             224887      35:00 
    63 SRK9553      Ulov Tereza                405995      39:00 
    64 PHK9651B     Koutn  Hana                 410799      43:00 
    65 SRK9654      Koskov Kateina               9489      47:00 
    66 ZAM9652C     Skalick Karolna            416281      51:00 
    67 STH9552B     Pacholkov Lucie            253373      55:00 
    68 SJC9552      mejcov Anna                  9929      59:00 
    69              Vakant                                   63:00 
    70              Vakant                                   67:00 



D14D  (8)                                  

    71 PHK9654C     dkov  Lucie               224885      49:00 
    72 LTU9652      Prochzkov Aneta             51442      52:00 
    73 LPU9554C     renkelov Kateina                      55:00 
    74 PHK9657C     Jgrov  Barbora             224881      58:00 
    75 LPU9553C     renkelov Soa                          61:00 
    76 VAM9551C     upov Tereza                438605      64:00 
    77              Vakant                                   67:00 
    78              Vakant                                   70:00 



D16C  (10)                                 

    79 JIL9352C     Havlkov Nikola             49432       0:00 
    80 SRK9357      Jaroov Kateina            301141       4:00 
    81 KAM9554      Prochzkov Marie             51177       8:00 
    82 SRK9351      Peremsk Dana                  9536      12:00 
    83 STH9356B     Duchkov Kateina          416278      16:00 
    84 SRK9356      Kulhav rka                219279      20:00 
    85 LPU9356C     Kiskov Klra                224875      24:00 
    86 DOB9351B     Netkov Martina               7229      28:00 
    87 SJC9352      Palasov Pavlna               9985      32:00 
    88              Vakant                                   36:00 



D16D  (4)                                  

    89 BRU9452C     Kolov Zuzana              425513      71:00 
    90 PHK9351C     Koutn  Kateina             410800      75:00 
    91              Vakant                                   79:00 
    92              Vakant                                   83:00 



D18C  (10)                                 

    93 TUR9152A     Beranov Barbora             995839      57:00 
    94 SRK9152      aov aneta                9804      61:00 
    95 LPU9155C     Mareov Kristna            405957      65:00 
    96 SRK9151      Kosov Denisa                995837      69:00 
    97 PHK9353A     Kamenick  Kateina            9832      73:00 
    98 KUN9251C     Kopeck Elika                 9022      77:00 
    99 PHK9451A     Novotn  Markta             553443      81:00 
   100              Vakant                                   85:00 
   101              Vakant                                   89:00 
   102              Vakant                                   93:00 



D21A  (10)                                 

   103 SHK9251A     Tepl Karolna                 9199       1:00 
   104 VSP7752      Kristina Gajdova              52283       4:00 
   105 SHK8851C     Tepl Tereza                   9186       7:00 
   106 SLA          Jelnkov Milena                         10:00 
   107 SHK8051C     Touilov Martina              9165      13:00 
   108 DKP8950E     Bochenkov Ivana             897345      16:00 
   109 JIL7752R     Mal Vra                      9077      19:00 
   110 OSN8972      Wurzelov Hana                52144      22:00 
   111              Vakant                                   25:00 
   112              Vakant                                   28:00 



D21C  (22)                                 

   113 JIL8254C     Jiitov Zuzana               9054       3:00 
   114 VAM8651C     Smutn Pavla                   9674       6:00 
   115 SHK7051C     Myslivcov Lenka             515465       9:00 
   116 SLA8151C     Hankov Zuzana                8800      12:00 
   117 ZBM8467      Daniela Zleskov              9067      15:00 
   118 SRK4751      Mikuleck Nataa               9485      18:00 
   119 SLA          Zounkov Radka                           21:00 
   120 VAM6251C     Smutn Jana                    9676      24:00 
   121 SHKC         Novotn Barbora                          27:00 
   122 PHK8855C     Azebov  Nina                  9353      30:00 
   123 LPU8151C     Klimplov Zuzana               9333      33:00 
   124 SHK6561C     Tepl Hana                     9125      36:00 
   125 VAM7250C     Vandasov Markta              9679      39:00 
   126 SHK8552C     Stulkov Barbora              9161      42:00 
   127 KRN8451C     Ulahelov Jana                52647      45:00 
   128 PHK7456C     Samkov  Renta                9431      48:00 
   129 SRK7751      Lenka Hrobaov                9482      51:00 
   130 HOS7951C     Kondlkov Radka               9757      54:00 
   131 PHK8359C     Lamichov  Kateina            9824      57:00 
   132 CET8051      afov Ivana                 9724      60:00 
   133 SMB8151      Kvapilov Lenka                7707      63:00 
   134              Vakant                                   66:00 



D21D  (23)                                 

   135 LPU7353C     ivrn Karolna              995850       2:00 
   136 STH7751C     ediv Petra                 253377       6:00 
   137 TYN8554C     Beov Jana                    9732      10:00 
   138 LPU8551C     Lulayov Zuzana                9218      14:00 
   139 VAM8951C     Bednov Michaela             9673      18:00 
   140 BRM8451C     Fialov Tereza               426338      22:00 
   141 CHC8851C     Pluchov Daniela              9549      26:00 
   142 ZAM9151B     ponarov Lucie                9030      30:00 
   143 LPU7854C     Kaparov Eva                  9271      34:00 
   144 VAM8851C     Mullerov Hana                51358      38:00 
   145 PHK8052C     Kunhartov Kateina          428295      42:00 
   146 VRL7852      Michlov Jana                            46:00 
   147 VAM6452C     Veverkov Yveta                9678      50:00 
   148 LPU7956C     Kokaislov Eva                 9296      54:00 
   149 CHC7653C     Korbelov Petra              232909      58:00 
   150 SHKC         Novotn Kateina               9171      62:00 
   151 STH7351C     Kalensk Kateina            410777      66:00 
   152 ZAM9153B     Chldkov Zuzana               9035      70:00 
   153 ALB8750      Khnov Radka                  7221      74:00 
   154 VAM8451C     Hostinsk Jana                 9792      78:00 
   155              Vakant                                   82:00 
   156              Vakant                                   86:00 
   157              Vakant                                   90:00 



D35C  (9)                                  

   158 SRK7452      Zemnkov Eva                  9796       0:00 
   159 PHK5951C     Panchrtkov  Jitka            9429       3:00 
   160 SRK7373      Filipov Ivana                 9501       6:00 
   161 VAM7251C     Rykalov Jitka                 9680       9:00 
   162 CHC7251C     Kivdov Lenka                 9551      12:00 
   163 SHK6751C     Mllerov Zorka              515141      15:00 
   164 LPU6955C     Demlov Jitka                  9656      18:00 
   165 DCE5450      Prochzkov Milue            51966      21:00 
   508 DCE5650      trossov Jiina               7870     117:00 



D35D  (31)                                 

   166 PHK7153C     Rikov  Kamila            336724       2:00 
   167 CHC6651C     Semrdov Jitka              331708       4:00 
   168 SHK7251C     Langrov Monika                9802       6:00 
   169 PHK7052C     Koutn  Alena                232635       8:00 
   170 MFP6950C     Peliknov Lucie             410387      10:00 
   171 PHK7151C     Makov  Silvie             224872      12:00 
   172 LPU6654C     Valachov Jana               253353      14:00 
   173 ZAM6351C     Cabalkov Ivana               53569      16:00 
   174 CHC6951C     Chaloupkov Lenka              9542      18:00 
   175 VRL6251C     Vlachov Hana                  8962      20:00 
   176 MFP6850C     Forstov Lenka               410727      22:00 
   177 PHK6153C     Justov  Jana                207818      24:00 
   178 LTU6351C     Petrelov Alena             405972      26:00 
   179 SHK6753C     Diveck Rena                 9157      28:00 
   180 BRU7251C     Frmmelov Dana              887923      30:00 
   181 SHK7052C     Netukov Hana                219217      32:00 
   182 PHK6552C     Kubtov  Iva                  9387      34:00 
   183 SHK6752C     Fundov Hana                 410739      36:00 
   184 LPU7154C     Schvachov Stanislava         51646      38:00 
   185 SNA7155C     Douchov Jaroslava             9606      40:00 
   186 TYN6451C     Dolealov Iva               995808      42:00 
   187 LPU6653C     Koloov Jana                  9346      44:00 
   188 PHK6757C     Azebov  Martina              49890      46:00 
   189 LPU6351C     Weisbauerov Blanka            9251      48:00 
   190 PHK7060C     Hlavkov  Renata           301191      50:00 
   191 SHK6354C     Egrtov Jitka                331561      52:00 
   192 LPU6554C     Roudn Eva                    51183      54:00 
   193 SRK6752      Kosov Michaela              438611      56:00 
   194 PHK6756C     Kavalrov  Kateina           9833      58:00 
   195              Vakant                                   60:00 
   196              Vakant                                   62:00 



D45C  (15)                                 

   197 LTU6151C     Sombotov Alena                9769      65:00 
   198 SHK6151C     Novotn Iva                   51488      68:00 
   199 PHK5351C     Jiranov  Alena                9371      71:00 
   200 SNA5351C     Langrov Eva                   9612      74:00 
   201 NPA5754C     Hukov Eva                    9692      77:00 
   202 LPU5752      Batov Alena                  9220      80:00 
   203 PHK5551C     Rybov  Lenka                9405      83:00 
   204 LPU5851C     Vchov Ladislava              9211      86:00 
   205 PHK6251C     Kubkov  Marcela             9389      89:00 
   206 JIL6052C     Jiitov Hana                 9093      92:00 
   207 DCE5550      Mrzkov Pavla                 7868      95:00 
   208 JIL6351C     Mal Eva                     405969      98:00 
   209 SHK6152C     Hausvaterov Marcela         219201     101:00 
   210 JIL5362C     Zleskov Vlasta               9068     104:00 
   211              Vakant                                  107:00 



D45D  (18)                                 

   212 SHK5751C     Stulkov Zuzana               9116      12:00 
   213 TUR5650      Konopov Jana                8208      15:00 
   214 VRL5552      Rychlkov Blanka            995818      18:00 
   215 SHK5351C     Fejlkov Alice                 9107      21:00 
   216 LPU5551C     Klimplov Alena                9202      24:00 
   217 NPA5552C     Novkov Jana                  9690      27:00 
   218 ZAM6051C     Novakova Miloslava             9592      30:00 
   219 LPU5651C     Lulayov Vra                  9224      33:00 
   220 JIL5851C     Kynlov Miroslava             9089      36:00 
   221 LPU5654C     Dokalov Jiina               9290      39:00 
   222 LTU6352C     Hanuov Jitka                 9609      42:00 
   223 LPU5751C     Noikov Libue               9313      45:00 
   224 SHK5652C     abatkov Zdena                9112      48:00 
   225 LPU5653C     Lennerov Eva                  9279      51:00 
   226 SHK5951C     Vychodilov Jiina             9897      54:00 
   227 PEN6350C     Kbrtov Iva                 232387      57:00 
   228 LPU5552C     Mrtkov Hana               232603      60:00 
   229              Vakant                                   63:00 



D55C  (11)                                 

   230 SRK3951      Ehlov Iva                     9539      66:00 
   231 PZR5051C     Kov Zdenka                49821      69:00 
   232 PHK3951C     Novotn  Marie                 9421      72:00 
   233 LTU4751C     Kutkov Stanislava         405955      75:00 
   234 LPU4753C     Mal Marie                   301172      78:00 
   235 DLT5151C     Nedvdkov Jitka               5991      81:00 
   236 ZAM5051C     Martincov Helena              9033      84:00 
   237 JEN5452      Havlov Jaroslava              4631      87:00 
   238 ZAM4651C     Lhotsk Hana                   9034      90:00 
   239 LPU4752C     Kubkov Kvta                 9247      93:00 
   240              Vakant                                   96:00 



H10C  (23)                                 

   241 SHK9902      Ryba David                   426330       3:00 
   242 JIL0001C     Havel Ondej                 426394       7:00 
   243 PHK0101C     Metelka  Ondej              331689      11:00 
   244 SRK9902      Dostl Vojtch               416342      15:00 
   245 LTU9901      Killar Luk                  51143      19:00 
   246 LPU0002C     Roudn Martin                232602      23:00 
   247 MFP0101C     Forst Antonn                218851      27:00 
   248 LPU0001C     Roudn Vclav                  9884      31:00 
   249 VRL9902C     Bachtk Tom                            35:00 
   250 JIL9903C     Havel Krytof                232625      39:00 
   251 ASU9948C     Skalick Johan                           43:00 
   252 JIL9902C     Hajn Vojtch                426380      47:00 
   253 LTU9902      Killar Dominik               416292      51:00 
   254 CHC9901C     Kivda Tom                   9569      55:00 
   255 PHK0001C     Samek  Tom                 410789      59:00 
   256 LPU9902C     Fencl Jon                    9660      63:00 
   257 PHK9904C     Hlek  Matj                   9831      67:00 
   258 SHK9901      Kudera Tom                 331247      71:00 
   259 LPU9904C     Schvach Hynek                425557      75:00 
   260 PHK9901C     Kavalr  Jchym                9830      79:00 
   261 SJC0001      Karsek Matj                  4292      83:00 
   262 SJC9902      Ferbr Jan                      4295      87:00 
   263 SJC9901      Macko Luk                    4293      91:00 



H10N  (11)                                 

   264 SHK0101      Langr Jan                     51179       0:00 
   265 BRU0104C     Kol Adam                   425511       6:00 
   266 VRL0002C     Bubenk Jon                416271      12:00 
   267 SRK0002      Dostl Daniel                  9496      18:00 
   268 VRL0004      Tryzna Matj                      4      24:00 
   269 SJC0101      Zalaba Tom                   9993      30:00 
   270 VRL0001      KUbt Tom                  339555      36:00 
   271 SJC0102      Be Daniel                    4294      42:00 
   272              Vakant                                   48:00 
   273              Vakant                                   54:00 
   274 LPU0006C     Strnsk Marek               426317      60:00 



H12C  (17)                                 

   275 PHK9704B     Rika Adam                 339544       5:00 
   276 VRL9802      Star Ondra                  425562       8:00 
   277 SRK9802      Locker Tom                   9801      11:00 
   278 SHK9701B     Netuka Vojtch                51405      14:00 
   279 LPU9706C     Bezdek Krytof                         17:00 
   280 VAM9701B     Vyskoil tpn              438629      20:00 
   281 SHK9801      Gebrt Jan                    331229      23:00 
   282 PHK9801C     Mak  Michal                224890      26:00 
   283 SRK9803      Vavera Ale                    9795      29:00 
   284 STH9801C     Kalensk Ale                331426      32:00 
   285 CHC9701C     Semrd Ladislav              331705      35:00 
   286 LTU9701      Sedlek Daniel              405973      38:00 
   287 SRK9805      Vandas Daniel                 51472      41:00 
   288 LPU9708C     Hork Vojtch                            44:00 
   289 SJC9703      Zikmund Zdenk                 4743      47:00 
   290              Vakant                                   50:00 
   291              Vakant                                   53:00 



H12D  (8)                                  

   292 VAM9801C     Vdesk Jakub                51359      93:00 
   293 BRU9801C     Frmmel Martin               425503      96:00 
   294 LPU9803C     Koka Matj                              99:00 
   295 MFP9800C     Pelikn Luk                232534     102:00 
   296 ZAM9701C     Cukor Martin                   9040     105:00 
   297 LPU9807C     Borsk Matj                            108:00 
   298 SJC9803      Kubnek Jaroslav               4745     111:00 
   299 SJC9805      Be Luk                     4290     114:00 



H14C  (18)                                 

   300 PHK9502C     Rika Karel                339560      31:00 
   301 TYN9501C     Mlateek Ji                  9160      34:00 
   302 SRK9509      Ptek Martin                301112      37:00 
   303 TUV9501A     Hork Patrik                 411609      40:00 
   304 STH9604C     Klma Zdenk                   7794      43:00 
   305 TUV9601C     Sokol Ondej               411412      46:00 
   306 VAM9601B     Rykala Filip                  51469      49:00 
   307 SRK9503      Heman Ondej                  9814      52:00 
   308 CHC9602B     Janeba Vladimr                9572      55:00 
   309 SRK9502      Maek Ondej                 405992      58:00 
   310 NPA9601C     Kosina Jakub                   9704      61:00 
   311 CHC9501A     Kivda Martin                  9570      64:00 
   312 LPU9502B     Deml Tom                   887928      67:00 
   313 SRK9507      Kosek Jan                    410355      70:00 
   314 ZAM9603B     Lesk Jakub                  426332      73:00 
   315 LPU9609      Kaplan Martin                224873      76:00 
   316 SJC9601      tl Jan                       9996      79:00 
   317 SJC9603      Zlmal David                   4239      82:00 



H14D  (14)                                 

   318 VRL9602      Grossmann Richard              9602      56:00 
   319 ASU9646C     Holub Bartolomj           416748      59:00 
   320 BRU9602C     vb Matj                  2011794      62:00 
   321 ASU9645C     Skalick Maty              416715      65:00 
   322 LTU9601      Taclk Milan                 416289      68:00 
   323 ASU9649C     Havrnek Tom                           71:00 
   324 ZAM9602C     Duek Martin                   9029      74:00 
   325 ASU9648C     Prochzka Luk               52656      77:00 
   326 BRU9603C     Peka Jaroslav               425526      80:00 
   327 LPU9610C     Tomek Jan                    420440      83:00 
   328 VAM9501C     Pro Tom                               86:00 
   329 LPU9611      Jurica Jan                               89:00 
   330              Vakant                                   92:00 
   331              Vakant                                   95:00 



H16C  (12)                                 

   332 STH9401A     Kuera tpn                  9041      80:00 
   333 VAM9401B     Dvoek Radek                51471      82:00 
   334 TYN9301C     Jake Vojtch                405979      84:00 
   335 LPU9402B     Novotn Vclav                 9244      86:00 
   336 VAM9301C     Smutn imon                   9664      88:00 
   337 SHK9301C     Diveck Frantiek             51131      90:00 
   338 SRK9402      Jirouek Vt                 301134      92:00 
   339 LPU9405C     Zelinka Jan                  207824      94:00 
   340 STH9402B     Kuera Tom                 410774      96:00 
   341 ZAM9301C     Kubelka Tom                426310      98:00 
   342 CET9301      Zvesk Filip                331549     100:00 
   343 SJC9401      mejc Jakub                    9983     102:00 



H16D  (4)                                  

   344 ASU9449C     Prochzka Jakub               53690      85:00 
   345              Vakant                                   88:00 
   346 ASU9448C     Jirges Radek                             91:00 
   347              Vakant                                   94:00 



H18C  (18)                                 

   348 SHK9204A     Smitka Jan                    49603      59:00 
   349 STH9201A     Kuera Michal                 51110      62:00 
   350 SHK9203B     Egrt Martin                  405953      65:00 
   351 STH9203B     Hladk Frantiek             405965      68:00 
   352 PHK9201C     tpn  Pavel                  9449      71:00 
   353 LTU9202B     Svoboda Tom                887904      74:00 
   354 ASU9204C     Jakubec Matou                53032      77:00 
   355 LPU9104B     Seidl Jakub                    9865      80:00 
   356 SHK9302B     Provzek Ji                 49604      83:00 
   357 STH9202      Uvizl Marek                    9990      86:00 
   358 LPU9101C     Weisbauer Vojtch              9252      89:00 
   359 TYN9103C     Jake Ondej                  51425      92:00 
   360 LTU9102A     Lazk Tom                  515479      95:00 
   361 LPU9102C     Macl Jan                       9867      98:00 
   362 KUN9102C     Lux Filip                      9020     101:00 
   363 LPU9120C     Tich Ondej                 416274     104:00 
   364 SHK9208A     Kudera Daniel                331418     107:00 
   365 LPU9205C     Valach Ondej                410786     110:00 



H21A  (26)                                 

   368 SHK7911C     Weiner Jakub                   9140       2:00 
   369 NPA8402C     Pril Ondej                  9705       5:00 
   370 PHK9001A     Zelenka  Tom               886259       8:00 
   371 SHK8902A     abatka Zdenk                 9189      11:00 
   372 KAM9000      Pichal Miroslav               52269      14:00 
   373 PHK9101A     Kubt  Pavel                 553441      17:00 
   374 VSP6801      Jan Gajda                    515108      20:00 
   375 ZBM8507R     Palas Jan                    500267      23:00 
   376 TUN7801C     Jelnek Petr                   8100      26:00 
   377 STH7801C     Junek Petr                     9090      29:00 
   378 SHK8901A     Jirsek Michal               995831      32:00 
   379 PHK7605C     Kadevek  Petr                9399      35:00 
   380 LPU8304R     trba Zbynk                500288      38:00 
   381 SOB6301C     Choutka Jaroslav               4181      41:00 
   382 PHK9110B     Azeb  Karim                    9352      44:00 
   383 NPA7502C     Novk Ji                     9693      47:00 
   384 DKP8200C     Prochzka Tom              515114      50:00 
   385 SHK7605C     Svoboda Ondej                 9135      53:00 
   386 SMR7800C     Lukavec Petr                   8265      56:00 
   387 SLA8002C     Hank Jan                      8802      59:00 
   388 LPU8701C     Fiala Petr                     9274      62:00 
   389 VSP5202      Pichal Jan                    52281      65:00 
   390 SSU8841E     Krl Vojtch                 887940      68:00 
   391 DOB7501      Kolek Petr                   887909      71:00 
   392              Vakant                                   74:00 
   393              Vakant                                   77:00 



H21C  (45)                                 

   394 LTU9201A     Petrela Jan                 515402       1:00 
   395 MFP6301C     Forst Libor                  303939       3:00 
   396 ALB7800      Kupka Jaroslav                 7213       5:00 
   397 STH9002A     Klouek Tom                  9049       7:00 
   398 SLA          Halla Jan                                 9:00 
   399 LPU8106C     abatka Petr                   9269      11:00 
   400 VAM8201C     Hladk Viktor                  9598      13:00 
   401 SHK8601      Vlek Ji                     9844      15:00 
   402 LPU7102C     Filiko Marek                301168      17:00 
   403 VAM8402C     ehk Pavel                    9662      19:00 
   404 SRK8001      Krma Vclav                   9521      21:00 
   405 CHC8603C     Ptek Michal                   9558      23:00 
   406 BRM8201C     Burdych Tom                  5592      25:00 
   407 SNA7105C     Doucha Ji                    9626      27:00 
   408 SHK8501C     Chmela Tom                  9154      29:00 
   409 JIL9003C     Havlek Luk                49363      31:00 
   410 PHK7701C     Jiran  Jan                    53164      33:00 
   411 NPA8401C     Bejr Zdenk                    9700      35:00 
   412 PHK7601C     Vtek  Petr                    9797      37:00 
   413 NPA7701C     Novk Zdenk                   9694      39:00 
   414 VAM8401C     Veverka Tom                  9669      41:00 
   415 PHK8403C     Jeek  Ji                    9469      43:00 
   416 SRK8301      Drhlk Petr                    9518      45:00 
   417 SHK9007B     Souek Michal                  9188      47:00 
   418 STH7401C     Chrst Tom                   9974      49:00 
   419 PHK7801C     Valk  Ondej                553433      51:00 
   420 VAM8802C     Klapal Michal                  9670      53:00 
   421 ASU8001C     Koblek Kamil                51470      55:00 
   422 CHC7703C     Korbel Michal                  9550      57:00 
   423 SHK8702E     mehlk Eduard               515483      59:00 
   424 MFP7701C     Stanovsk David               53181      61:00 
   425 ZBM7531      Petr Tome                   331606      63:00 
   426 SLA          Pazek Jan                              65:00 
   427 DOB8001C     Preininger Ludk               7237      67:00 
   428 SRK8902      Duslek Adam                   9504      69:00 
   429 DOB8002      Janda Martin                 920696      71:00 
   430 SRK8805      Jirk Ondej                920697      73:00 
   431 CHC8502C     Peek Ondej                   9559      75:00 
   432 SLA          Hradil Duan                             77:00 
   433 KNC8101C     Besta Luk                  303945      79:00 
   434 TUR7202C     Kubek Zdenk                51811      81:00 
   435 CET9001      Zvesk Marek                331131      83:00 
   436 SLA          Havelka Petr                             85:00 
   437 TUV7402      Kvapil Petr                    8322      87:00 
   679 VAM6201      Smutn Michal                  9672      90:00 



H21D  (20)                                 

   438 CHC8903C     Adamec Marek                 320303       1:00 
   439 BRM7201C     Sokol Milan                    9625       4:00 
   440 LPU7514C     Frosch Petr                  232607       7:00 
   441 SHK8701      Kuhn Maty                    9166      10:00 
   442 LTU8101C     Prochzka Martin              49631      13:00 
   443 LPU7820C     Kokaisl Tom                253360      16:00 
   444 VAM9002C     Novk Martin                   9791      19:00 
   445 ASU7849C     Kumpot Jaroslav               9132      22:00 
   446 CHC8601C     Skora Bohumil                 9563      25:00 
   447 PHK7201C     Hp  Petr                      9367      28:00 
   448 SHK7704C     Slovk Miroslav               51500      31:00 
   449 BOR6400C     Dok Boris                   8490      34:00 
   450 NPA8501C     Dytrych Martin                 9701      37:00 
   451 JIL6101C     Krl Martin                    9071      40:00 
   452 PHKC         Jeek Martin                             43:00 
   453 ALB8400      Kadeka Petr                   7208      46:00 
   454 VAM9101C     Rykala Daniel                  9586      49:00 
   455 VLI8001C     pak Zdenk                  428279      52:00 
   456              Vakant                                   55:00 
   457              Vakant                                   58:00 



H35C  (22)                                 

   678 DCE6100      Pavl Jaroslav               232041       0:00 
   458 API6401C     Funda Ji                   232336       2:00 
   459 NER          Cepek Pavel                  420460       5:00 
   460 LPU6505C     Valach Petr                  253352       8:00 
   461 PHK6503C     Kavalr  Karel                 9378      11:00 
   462 JIL6401C     Kynl Stanislav                9074      14:00 
   463 LTU6801C     Killar Marek                 301646      17:00 
   464 SHK5801C     Hausvater Karel              301648      20:00 
   465 ZAM6801C     Lev Tom                   331587      23:00 
   466 SHK6601C     Souek Karel                 553452      26:00 
   467 PPU6301C     Fencl Ji                     9649      29:00 
   468 SHK6402C     Chmela Pavel                  9124      32:00 
   469 VAM6601C     Vandas Ludk                   9665      35:00 
   470 PHK7302C     Samek  Petr                    9430      38:00 
   471 KPY6201C     Kohl Ji                    301391      41:00 
   472 SHK6901      Mller Robert                553456      44:00 
   473 VAM7401C     Netopil Libor                 52074      47:00 
   474 CET6301      Zvesk Richard              232860      50:00 
   475 DCE5500      Prochzka Antonn             51965      53:00 
   476 PHK6702C     Rika  Ivan                336760      56:00 
   366 DCE5400      Jaro Vladimr                51973     113:00 
   367 CET7001      af Miroslav               232633     116:00 



H35D  (32)                                 

   477 CHC6703C     Chaloupka Stanislav          232916      24:00 
   478 BRU7101C     Kol Zdenk                 425502      27:00 
   479 LPU6201C     Cinkan Zdenk                  9327      30:00 
   480 CHC6701C     Kivda Ivan                    9552      33:00 
   481 TYN6701C     Mlateek Ji                  9858      36:00 
   482 LTU6501C     Hanu Pavel                    9632      39:00 
   483 TYN6801C     vagr Zdenk                   9740      42:00 
   484 BRU6902C     Frmmel Miroslav             887943      45:00 
   485 VAM6401C     Rykala Karel                   9671      48:00 
   486 CHC6301C     Jelnek Roman                361956      51:00 
   487 SHK6001C     Vzek Ludk                   49629      54:00 
   488 PHK6101C     Justa  Jaromr                 9373      57:00 
   489 SHK6104C     Novotn Pavel                 51489      60:00 
   490 SNA6301C     Imlauf Martin                  9629      63:00 
   491 SHK6403C     Funda Michal                 410744      66:00 
   492 HOS6701C     Hanu Karel                    9754      69:00 
   493 DOB7002      Kubec Martin                   7259      72:00 
   494 VAM6301C     Novk Ji                     9790      75:00 
   495 SHK6102C     Diveck Josef                  9120      78:00 
   496 CHC6001C     Janeba Petr                    9573      81:00 
   497 TYN6501C     Jake Josef                  995825      84:00 
   498 SHK6301C     Vychodil Tom                51182      87:00 
   499 PHK7108C     Koutn  Pavel                 51102      90:00 
   500 ASU6900C     Prochzka Pavel                9031      93:00 
   501 VRL          Tryzna Pavel                             96:00 
   502 KUN6201C     Lux Zdenk                     9025      99:00 
   503 SRK6802      Kos Michal                     9808     102:00 
   504 BRU7301C     kolnk Jan                  425507     105:00 
   505 SRK7001      Locker Martin                301158     108:00 
   506 LPU7409C     Strnsk Duan               301196     111:00 
   507 TYN7001C     Kapar Vclav                  9737     114:00 
   509 SJC6603      Zalaba Jindich                9931     120:00 



H45C  (39)                                 

   510 JIL5201C     Erlebach Josef                 9774       2:00 
   511 TYN5401C     Doleal Petr                 995880       4:00 
   512 TUR5803      Konop Ji                   8220       6:00 
   513 LPU5206C     Task Milan                   9257       8:00 
   514 LTU5901C     Sombota Ji                   9772      10:00 
   515 JIL5401C     Kynl Stanislav                9087      12:00 
   516 GER52        Manfred Hickethier           336118      14:00 
   517 LPU5002C     Mrtk Vclav                  9215      16:00 
   518 LTU4801C     Rejmont Milan                  9777      18:00 
   519 LPU5405C     Noika Miroslav               9312      20:00 
   520 SRK5701      Kulhav Josef                416300      22:00 
   521 PHK5201C     Vondrou  Jaroslav             9453      24:00 
   522 LPU5408C     trba Pavel                   9301      26:00 
   523 LTU6301C     Petrela Pavel               405971      28:00 
   524 LPU5905C     Novotn Miroslav             301183      30:00 
   525 TYN5301C     Beo Miroslav                  9731      32:00 
   526 JIL6103C     Havlek Libor                49354      34:00 
   527 VRL6301      Star Pavel                    9005      36:00 
   528 LPU5201C     Far Vclav                   9260      38:00 
   529 KUN5801C     Trejtnar Pavel                 9014      40:00 
   530 STH5501C     Junek Petr                     9063      42:00 
   531 SHK5702C     Gazdako Milan               410797      44:00 
   532 ZAM5702C     Fikejs Vladimr              232634      46:00 
   533 PHK6401C     Hlavek  Lubomr              9369      48:00 
   534 JIL6102C     Mal Even                     9070      50:00 
   535 HOR6302C     Vvra Martin                   9007      52:00 
   536 NPA5101C     Kalibn Jaroslav               9687      54:00 
   537 STH5801      Uvizl Ivan                   331528      56:00 
   538 LPU5001C     Far Jaroslav                 9261      58:00 
   539              Vakant                                   60:00 
   540 JEN5801      Sucharda Ji                 51542      62:00 
   541 LTU4802C     Prochzka Ji                 9778      64:00 
   542 SHK6401C     Tepl Ji                     9123      66:00 
   543 SRK4702      Hroba Rudolf                  9798      68:00 
   544 VAM5801C     Tupec Ji                     9599      70:00 
   545 PHK5901C     tpn  Pavel                  9403      72:00 
   546 CET5002      pa Ji                      9725      74:00 
   547 VSP5700      Martin korpil                52275      76:00 
   548              Vakant                                   78:00 



H45D  (19)                                 

   549 SNA5403C     Langr Stanislav                9633      40:00 
   550 PHKC         Jeek Ji otec                          44:00 
   551 HOS5401C     Kondlka Petr                  9756      48:00 
   552 SRK6001      Ptek Petr                     9813      52:00 
   553 PHK5902C     Vykysal  Miroslav             9457      56:00 
   554 BOR6101      Ota Mller                     8449      60:00 
   555 ALB6000      ern Petr                     7224      64:00 
   556 PEN6200C     Vydra Pavel                   49998      68:00 
   557 LPU5502C     Lulay Milo                  301188      72:00 
   558 ZAM5801C     Andr Milan                    9593      76:00 
   559 LPU5801C     Vcha Vladimr                 9228      80:00 
   560 SNA5702C     Zkravsk Zdenk             232953      84:00 
   561 SHK5703C     abatka Petr                   9115      88:00 
   562 LPU6003C     Kolo Oldich                  9899      92:00 
   563 PHK5503C     Souek  Pavel                  9837      96:00 
   564 TYN5604C     Malec Jaromr                995846     100:00 
   565 LPU6306C     ivrn Pavel                 995887     104:00 
   566              Vakant                                  108:00 
   567              Vakant                                  112:00 



H55C  (14)                                 

   568 CHC4601C     vadlena Ji                  9554       1:00 
   569 TUR4801      Jakubec Jindich               8351       5:00 
   570 TUV4701C     Pospil Ji                  8323       9:00 
   571 JEN5001      Richtr Ji                    7777      13:00 
   572 SRK5301      Pohl Zdenk                    9533      17:00 
   573 DLT5001C     Babick Tom                  8890      21:00 
   574 KUN5201C     roler Zdenk                  9027      25:00 
   575 JEN5201      Brta Miroslav                 7778      29:00 
   576 SRK5002      Strek Ji                    9818      33:00 
   577 NPA5001C     Novk Karel                    9686      37:00 
   578 SRK4701      Vtek Zdenk                   9799      41:00 
   579 CET5101      Pilgr Bohuslav                 9721      45:00 
   580              Vakant                                   49:00 
   581              Vakant                                   53:00 



H55D  (12)                                 

   582 VLI4707C     Bare Martin                  51223       1:00 
   583 SNA4501C     Sokol Zdenk                 9610       5:00 
   584 JIL4701C     Zlesk Zdenk                  9066       9:00 
   585 SHK5301C     Kol Vclav                  9106      13:00 
   586 LPU4701C     epelka Petr                   9334      17:00 
   587 PZR4800C     K Pavel                    51511      21:00 
   588 PHK4701C     Jiran  Vclav                301692      25:00 
   589 LPU5401C     Klimpl Petr                    9201      29:00 
   590 SRK4301      Seidl Karel                    9474      33:00 
   591 LPU4702C     Chmelk Ji                   9267      37:00 
   592              Vakant                                   41:00 
   593              Vakant                                   45:00 



H65C  (9)                                  

   594 PHK3901C     Weber  Petr                    9460      49:00 
   595 SHK4001C     Mslo Miroslav                 9103      53:00 
   596 VRL3601C     Zemnek Bohumil                8963      57:00 
   597 PHK3002C     Vykysal  Frantiek            9455      61:00 
   598 LPU4001C     Koudelka Karel                 9347      65:00 
   599 PHK3802C     Novotn  Petr                  9422      69:00 
   600 LPU3901C     Mlek Josef                  416268      73:00 
   601              Vakant                                   77:00 
   602              Vakant                                   81:00 



H65D  (3)                                  

   603 SHK3501C     Komanec Vclav               416197       3:00 
   604 BOR3600C     Ktnsk Jaroslav              4132       6:00 
   605              Vakant                                    9:00 



HDR  (24)                                  

   606 TYN0201C     ima Vojtch                  9744       0:00 
   607 VRL0301      tregl Maty                  8978       0:00 
   608 LTU0701      Horn Ji                                0:00 
   609 VRL0351      Piln Natlie                    52       0:00 
   610 TYN0001C     vagr Rostislav                9741       0:00 
   611 VRL0451      Michlov Valentna                        0:00 
   612 LPU0301C     Fencl Jchym                 426318       0:00 
   613 SRK0204      Locker Daniel                405991       0:00 
   614 VRL          Matouov Gabina                          0:00 
   615 SRK0201      Zemnek Mikul              425589       0:00 
   616 LPU0501C     ivrn Jan                   232649       0:00 
   617 BRU0103C     kolnk Eduard               425514       0:00 
   618 SNA0501C     Doucha Martin                  9636       0:00 
   619 VAM0251C     Vandasov Adla               51125       0:00 
   620 VAM0099      Zeck Linda                  9594       0:00 
   621              Vakant                                    0:00 
   622              Vakant                                    0:00 
   623              Vakant                                    0:00 
   624              Vakant                                    0:00 
   625              Vakant                                    0:00 
   626              Vakant                                    0:00 
   627              Vakant                                    0:00 
   628              Vakant                                    0:00 
   629              Vakant                                    0:00 



P  (21)                                    

   630 BRU7151      Kolov Andrea              425506       0:00 
   631 PPU7151C     Fenclov Markta               9650       0:00 
   632 BRU6701C     vb Pavel                   425527       0:00 
   633 TYN6901C     ima Pavel                   49698       0:00 
   634 STH          Nezbedov Andrea             253376       0:00 
   635 SLA          indelkov Martina                        0:00 
   636 BRU6851      vbov Michaela            2011826       0:00 
   637 SLA          Jnov Jitka                              0:00 
   638 BRU9652C     Frmmelov Tereza            425504       0:00 
   639 STH          Nezbeda Vclav                            0:00 
   640 VRL          Bubenkov Lenka                          0:00 
   641 SLA          Stofferov Elika                         0:00 
   642              Vakant                                    0:00 
   643              Vakant                                    0:00 
   644              Vakant                                    0:00 
   645              Vakant                                    0:00 
   646              Vakant                                    0:00 
   647              Vakant                                    0:00 
   648              Vakant                                    0:00 
   649              Vakant                                    0:00 
   650              Vakant                                    0:00 



VRL  (27)                                  

   651 VRL7552      Andrea treglov             206478       2:00 
   652 VRL6851      Dana Kubtov                  8968       6:00 
   653 VRL9301      Luk Kubt                    9002      10:00 
   654 VRL5001      Tom tregl                   9001      14:00 
   655 VRL          Jarda Han                               18:00 
   656 VRL9052      Natlie rov                 8965      22:00 
   657 VRL7501      Pavel Wohanka               2300842      26:00 
   658 VRL7151      Dita Wakov                 331619      30:00 
   659 VRL7201      Ji Cupk                     8972      34:00 
   660 VRL6251      Hanka Vlachov                 8962      38:00 
   661 VRL9253      Elika Bucharov             331237      42:00 
   662 VRL6701      Mra Kubt                     8977      46:00 
   663 VRL9154      Erika Kiinov                 9213      50:00 
   664 VRL5451      Eva Ndrlov                   8954      54:00 
   665 VRL6301      Pavel Star                    9005      58:00 
   666 VRL9151      Zuzka Kubtov               515421      62:00 
   667 VRL7955      Katka Wohankov              425552      66:00 
   668 VRL9254      Lucka Jebav                 331285      70:00 
   669 VRL7702      Vlastimil Polk                9000      74:00 
   670 VRL7601      Ruda Kutlvar                  8982      78:00 
   671 VRL5552      Blanka Rychlkov            995818      82:00 
   672 VRL7979      Vra Vaoukov                8248      86:00 
   673 VRL7305      Petr Wohanka                   8973      90:00 
   674 VRL9252      Radka Dolealov               8960      94:00 
   675 VRL7303      Petr tregl                    8974      98:00 
   676              Vakant                                  102:00 
   677              Vakant                                  106:00 




Vstup pro členy


POŘÁDÁME

SPONZOŘI





 
VZKAZY
9.06.201920:09 -
25.03.201906:25 -
5.03.201814:00 -