Podle kategoriíPodle oddílů
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15. kolo VCO - SJC - 4.11.2006                                    st 1.11.2006 0:56
Startovn listina
---------------------------OE2003  Stephan Krmer 2004----------------------------

  St Reg,          SI prk. Jmno                           Start Text2                


D10C  (21)                                 

     1 STH9651         410772 Tauchmanov Karolna             0:00                      
     2 LTUxxxx         416283 Strnsk Nikola                  2:00                      
     3 SRK9751C        416343 Lorencov Simona                 4:00                      
     4 LTUxxxx         405973 Sevrnkov Monika                6:00                      
     5 PHK9654C        224885 dkov  Lucie                   8:00                      
     6 PGP9650C         51633 Koinov Zuzana                 10:00                      
     7 TJN9651C               Pustaiov Zuzana                12:00                      
     8 PHK9753C        207804 Kavalrov  Jlie               14:00                      
     9                        Vakant                          16:00                      
    10 PHK9752C          9467 Samkov  Kateina               18:00                      
    11                        Vakant                          20:00                      
    12 PHK9651C        410799 Koutn  Hana                    22:00                      
    13 PGP9850C        246900 Janovsk Kateina               24:00                      
    14 PHK9657C        224881 Jgrov  Barbora                26:00                      
    15 SHK9751          51402 Bareov Markta                28:00                      
    16                        Vakant                          30:00                      
    17 PHK9655C        207805 oubalkov  Anna               32:00                      
    18 SHK9752         331677 Vanurov Tereza                34:00                      
    19 PHK9751C        410790 Novotn  Klra                  36:00                      
    20 SHK9651         331370 Machkov Kateina               38:00                      
    21 PHK9653C        224887 dkov  Martina                40:00                      



D10N  (37)                                 

    22 SRK0050C          9500 Filipov Tereza                  1:00                      
    23 PHK0155C        207832 Weberov  Adla                  3:00                      
    24 VRL                    Zuznkov Anna                   5:00                      
    25 PHK9852C        224914 Kubekov Barbora                7:00                      
    26 LPUC                   Poboilov Karolna              9:00                      
    27 SRK9752C        301107 Zemnkov Tereza                11:00                      
    28 LPUC                   Kaplanov Lucie                 13:00                      
    29 PHK2008C               Machaov  Marika               15:00                      
    30 LPU9951C         51127 Kiacov Veronika                17:00                      
    31 SJC9951C               Zlmalov Nikola                19:00                      
    32 VRL                    Kovov Anna                   21:00                      
    33 LTUxxxx         416290 Vondrkov Barbora              23:00                      
    34 PHK2009C               ilhnkov  Iveta               25:00                      
    35 SRK9654C          9489 Koskov Kateina                27:00                      
    36 VRL9952C               Hkov Kateina                 29:00                      
    37 LTUxxxx         416285 Strnsk Renata                 31:00                      
    38 VRL9954                Pakostov Jana                  33:00                      
    39 KUN9952           9016 tpnov Zuzana                35:00                      
    40 PHK9853C        224916 Kubekov  Veronika             37:00                      
    41 VRL9951C          8990 Wakov Martina                 39:00                      
    42 KUN9651           9018 tpnov Nikola                41:00                      
    43 VRL9953C               Chrtkov Kristna               43:00                      
    44 PHK2007C               Bokov  tpnka               45:00                      
    45 VRL                    Matouov Katka                 47:00                      
    46 PHK9999C        224883 Kubkov  Jana                 49:00                      
    47 STH              51111 Hamkov Simona                51:00                      
    48 SHK9753         331166 Langrov Anna                   53:00                      
    49 STH9751           9046 emberov Kristna              55:00                      
    50 VRL                    Portykov Aneta                 57:00                      
    51                        Vakant                          59:00                      
    52 PVP               9912 Kroupov Vendula                61:00                      
    53                        Vakant                          63:00                      
    54 VRL                    Stefanov Monika                65:00                      
    55                        Vakant                          67:00                      
    56                        Vakant                          69:00                      
    57 KUN9951           9026 Kopeck Anna                    71:00                      
    58                        Vakant                          73:00                      



D12C  (23)                                 

    59 TYN             416259 imkov Lucie                    2:00                      
    60 SRK9553C        405995 Ulov Tereza                    5:00                      
    61 PHK9451A          9830 Novotn  Markta                 8:00                      
    62 TUV9551C         51238 Zakouilov tpnka            11:00                      
    63 STH9552         253373 Pacholkov Lucie               14:00                      
    64 TUV9455C        411625 Smutn Aneka                   17:00                      
    65 LPU9453C        207816 Stakov Lenka                  20:00                      
    66 VSP9553C         63416 Bohat Jana                     23:00                      
    67 LPU9551C               Vojtkov Tereza               26:00                      
    68 PHK9561C        410766 Kuinov  Anna                  29:00                      
    69 STH9553           9997 emeljuchov Saa               32:00                      
    70 SNA9452C        232953 Zkravsk Karolna              35:00                      
    71 SJC9552C          9929 mejcov Anna                   38:00                      
    72 SNA9451C          9642 Sedloov Aneta                 41:00                      
    73 LPU9552C        207826 Stakov Petra                  44:00                      
    74 LTU9551         416289 Svobodov Lenka                 47:00                      
    75 SRK9655C        301132 Kulhav Elika                  50:00                      
    76 LPU9452C          9300 Kudlkov Michaela             53:00                      
    77 DCE9550          51177 Prochzkov Marie               56:00                      
    78                        Vakant                          59:00                      
    79 SHK9451         331252 Voenlkov Nicola              62:00                      
    80                        Vakant                          65:00                      
    81 PHK9551C               Hadaov  Johana                68:00                      



D14C  (30)                                 

    82 LPU9252C               Dobeov Jana                    1:00                      
    83 JIL9352B         49432 Havlkov Nikola                4:00                      
    84 KUN9251C          9022 Kopeck Elika                   7:00                      
    85 STH9352         410775 Kalensk Vendula                10:00                      
    86 SRK9357B        301141 Jaroov Kateina               13:00                      
    87 DOB9351           7229 Netkov Martina                16:00                      
    88 DOK9250C          7764 Hradeck Lucie                  19:00                      
    89 PGP9350B         53009 Koinov Anna                   22:00                      
    90 SJC9251C          9939 Matuov Dominika               25:00                      
    91 LPU9451A        416265 Prochzkov Klra               28:00                      
    92 SJC9358C          9988 Kochov Nikola                  31:00                      
    93 SRK9356C        219279 Kulhav rka                   34:00                      
    94 VRL9253C          9213 Bucharov Elika                37:00                      
    95 SRK9352B          9794 Reslov Hana                    40:00                      
    96 VRL9252B          8960 Dolealov Radka                43:00                      
    97 SJC9352C          9985 Palasov Pavlna                46:00                      
    98 VRL9352         331343 Charvtov Lucka                49:00                      
    99 SRK9351C          9536 Peremsk Dana                   52:00                      
   100 PHK9353           9832 Kamenick Kateina              55:00                      
   101 VRL9351C        232638 Novotn Adriana                 58:00                      
   102 SNA9351C        405984 Krunkov Klra                  61:00                      
   103 SHK9252B          9114 Kocinov Iveta                 64:00                      
   104 VRL9254C        232636 Jebav Lucie                    67:00                      
   105 LPU9351B         51105 Knapov Lenka                   70:00                      
   106                        Vakant                          73:00                      
   107 LTU9251B        405975 Grundmannov Hana               76:00                      
   108                        Vakant                          79:00                      
   109 DCE9350         301313 Mrzov Pavla                   82:00                      
   110 VLI9251B         49951 Poloprutsk Markta             85:00                      
   111                        Vakant                          88:00                      



D14D  (9)                                  

   112 VRL9155                Kubatov Iveta                  0:00                      
   113 PHK9351C        410800 Koutn  Kateina                 3:00                      
   114 VRL9451         232649 Tryznov Anna                    6:00                      
   115                        Vakant                           9:00                      
   116 SRK9355C        301128 tpnkov Aneta                12:00                      
   117                        Vakant                          15:00                      
   118 LPU9356C               Kiskov Klra                   18:00                      
   119 LTUxxxx         416286 Malkov Eva                    21:00                      
   120                        Vakant                          24:00                      



D16C  (21)                                 

   121 SHK9351B         51176 Fundov Elika                   1:00                      
   122 SJC9152C          9994 Prochzkov Olga                 3:00                      
   123 ZAM9154C          8887 Vlkov Marcela                  5:00                      
   124 KUN9151C          9028 Trejtnarov Zuzana               7:00                      
   125 FSP7555C        515173 ms Fibrov Zuzana               9:00                      
   126 NPA9051A          9711 midrkalov Monika              11:00                      
   127 ZAM9153C          9035 Chldkov Zuzana                13:00                      
   128 PHK9151B         49696 Balcarov  Mirka                15:00                      
   129 VRL9052C        232637 rov Natlie                  17:00                      
   130 LTU9051A          9894 Polzerov Lenka                 19:00                      
   131 VRL9154C          8978 Kiinov Erika                  21:00                      
   132 ALB9151C          7201 pakov Lucie                  23:00                      
   133 PHK9152B          9839 Lamichov  Martina              25:00                      
   134 ALB9052C          8279 Hork Marie                     27:00                      
   135 TUR9051B         51225 Horkov Aneta                  29:00                      
   136 ZAM9151B          9030 ponarov Lucie                 31:00                      
   137 LPU9159B        416257 Sklov Elika                  33:00                      
   138 SNA9151C        405985 Hnykov Renata                  35:00                      
   139                        Vakant                          37:00                      
   140 TUR9150A        410745 Vytinov Monika                 39:00                      
   141                        Vakant                          41:00                      



D16D  (5)                                  

   142 ZIS               6528 Wagner Sophie                    0:00                      
   143 LPU9155C        405957 Mareov Kristna                3:00                      
   144                        Vakant                           6:00                      
   145 LPU9157C        416267 Jankov Jana                    9:00                      
   146                        Vakant                          12:00                      



D18C  (21)                                 

   147 BOR9051B          8479 Folbrechtov rka               0:00                      
   148 PHK8954C        416329 Hendrychov   Zuzana             2:00                      
   149 SNA8951B        410778 Zkravsk rka                  4:00                      
   150 LPU9054A        410785 Valachov Martina                6:00                      
   151 PHK8853A          9466 Vaculkov  Jana                 8:00                      
   152 LPU8957A          9885 Rouskov Tereza                 10:00                      
   153 VAM8951B          9673 Bednov Michaela              12:00                      
   154 PHK8858C        301630 Kuinov  Petra                 14:00                      
   155 LPU8951B          9250 Weisbauerov Dagmar             16:00                      
   156 SHK9155B          9473 Mervartov Kristna             18:00                      
   157 LPU9051B         51104 Bolechov Aneka                20:00                      
   158 PHK8855A          9353 Azebov  Nina                   22:00                      
   159 JIL8951C          8889 Vikov Vendula                  24:00                      
   160 LPU8954B          9345 Kiacov Zuzana                  26:00                      
   161 KUN8951C          9017 Luxov Adla                    28:00                      
   162 LPU8952B          9278 Lennerov Hana                  30:00                      
   163 JIL8953A        515140 Petrelov Tereza               32:00                      
   164 LPU8953B          9249 Ndvornkov Tereza             34:00                      
   165                        Vakant                          36:00                      
   166 VAM8851C         51358 Mullerov Hana                  38:00                      
   167                        Vakant                          40:00                      



D21A  (29)                                 

   168 PHK8055R          9448 olnov  Lucie                  0:00                      
   169 SHK8851A          9186 Tepl Tereza                     2:00                      
   170 SCP8152          51568 Iva Hrazdirov                   4:00                      
   171 BOR8054         515494 MOnika Topinkov                 6:00                      
   172 JIL8754A        416287 Prchalov Ivana                  8:00                      
   173 VLI6350C         49959 kapov Kamila                  10:00                      
   174 PGP6651R        502089 Koinov Jana                   12:00                      
   175 VSP7455C        211303 korpilov Jana                 14:00                      
   176 LLI7151C        253147 Paroulkov Iva                  16:00                      
   177 BOR8650E          8537 Krafkov Lucie                  18:00                      
   178 PHK8252R          7770 Novkov  Kateina              20:00                      
   179 CHA8050C          4212 Kakov Barbora                 22:00                      
   180 SRK7553R          9499 Kuncov Jana                    24:00                      
   181 PHK8752A          9358 Dolealov  Vendula             26:00                      
   182 PGP5850C         51862 Zelen Markta                  28:00                      
   183 LLI5550C          8546 Korejkov Da                30:00                      
   184 DKP8450E         51755 Kovov Kristna               32:00                      
   185 PGP8254C         51707 Zelen Lenka                    34:00                      
   186 SHK8853A          9187 Hypiusov Tereza                36:00                      
   187 PGP7355C         52097 Janovsk Petra                  38:00                      
   188 EKP7053         416340 Zurynkov Jana                  40:00                      
   189 PGP8751B         51861 Zelen Radka                    42:00                      
   190                        Vakant                          44:00                      
   191 PGP6652R         51676 Tichovsk Hana                  46:00                      
   192 DOK6850C          7768 Hradeck Petra                  48:00                      
   193                        Vakant                          50:00                      
   194 PGP8255C         51708 Zelen Magda                    52:00                      
   195 PHK8054C          9416 Melounkov  Lucie               54:00                      
   196                        Vakant                          56:00                      



D21C  (44)                                 

   197 LPU7353C          9246 ivrn Karolna                  0:00                      
   198 SHK7753C          7753 ekov Martina                  2:00                      
   199 DOK8150C          7773 Hanzlov Veronika                4:00                      
   200 SHK6561C          9125 Tepl Hana                       6:00                      
   201 EKP7855          51597 Petra Matouskova                 8:00                      
   202 SJC8559C          9915 Ondejov Dita                  10:00                      
   203 PHK7752C          9409 Novotn  Kateina               12:00                      
   204 LPU7051C        416258 Prochzkov Alexandra           14:00                      
   205 SHK8552C          9161 Stulkov Barbora               16:00                      
   206 PHK8255C        416264 Novotn Martina                 18:00                      
   207 VSP8850          52278 Pichalova Ruzena                20:00                      
   208 CHA7650C        760913 Voklov tpnka               22:00                      
   209 LPU6954C          9336 Koberov Lenka                  24:00                      
   210 VAM7250C          9679 Vandasov Markta               26:00                      
   211 DOB8158           7233 Stolinov Lenka                 28:00                      
   212 CET7554C          9722 Hjkov Ludmila                 30:00                      
   213 DOB8151          52399 evelov Iva                    32:00                      
   214 SHK7051C          9127 Myslivcov Lenka                34:00                      
   215 LPU8960A        515036 Prochzkov Michaela            36:00                      
   216 CET8051C          9724 pov Ivana                    38:00                      
   217 SHK8651B          9170 Kohoutov Martina               40:00                      
   218 SRK4751C          9485 Mikuleck Nataa                42:00                      
   219 SHK8051C          9165 Touilov Martina               44:00                      
   220 SOB7451C          4186 akov Petra                   46:00                      
   221 DOB8751           7248 Peterov Vra                   48:00                      
   222 SRK7952C         51175 Dytrtov Dagmar                 50:00                      
   223 LPU8751B          9309 Svov Barbora                  52:00                      
   224 DOB8181           8130 Krsn Vclava                  54:00                      
   225 SMB8151C          7707 Albrechtov Lenka               56:00                      
   226 CHC7251C          9551 Kivdov Lenka                  58:00                      
   227 PHK7456C          9431 Samkov  Renta                 60:00                      
   228 LPU7353C          9246 ivrn Karolna                 62:00                      
   229 DOB7956           7226 tpnov Dita                  64:00                      
   230 SHK8152E          9142 Fejlkov Martina                66:00                      
   231 CET7552C          9718 Kovov Anna                   68:00                      
   232 PHK7852C          9408 Vakov  Lenka                  70:00                      
   233 SNA8251C          9605 Hlkov Marie                   72:00                      
   234                        Vakant                          74:00                      
   235 LPU7956C          9296 Vlovsk Eva                    76:00                      
   236                        Vakant                          78:00                      
   237 LTU8651B        416291 Sombotov Jana                  80:00                      
   238                        Vakant                          82:00                      
   239 PHK7351C          9361 oubalkov  Veronika           84:00                      
   240                        Vakant                          86:00                      



D21D  (33)                                 

   241 LPU8551C          9218 Lulayov Zuzana                  1:00                      
   242 ZAM7551C        416295 Karlkov Renata                 3:00                      
   243 LPU7360C        224866 Dranarov Radka                 5:00                      
   244 ALB8651           7217 afov Renata                  7:00                      
   245 VRL6851C          8968 Kubtov Dana                    9:00                      
   246 BRM8451C               Fialov Tereza                  11:00                      
   247 LPU7855C        232606 Rybikov Kateina              13:00                      
   248 ZAM8751C         51188 Cabalkov Jana                  15:00                      
   249 BOR8353C          8476 pov Jana                     17:00                      
   250 LPU7854C          9271 Kaparov Eva                   19:00                      
   251 BOR6250C          8467 Kratochvlov Zdena             21:00                      
   252 LPU7958C          9222 Vchov Radka                   23:00                      
   253 FSP7754C          8891 Bajgarov Tereza                25:00                      
   254 TYN8554C          9732 Benov Jana                     27:00                      
   255 STH7751         253377 Cermanov Petra                 29:00                      
   256 VAM7751C          9677 Kodytkov Iva                   31:00                      
   257 ALB8551           7211 afov Soa                   33:00                      
   258 VAM8651A          9674 Smutn Pavla                    35:00                      
   259 FSP8151C          9943 Jankov Vra                   37:00                      
   260 SHK8251C          9136 Lukov Kateina                39:00                      
   261 SNA7155C          9606 Douchov Jaroslava              41:00                      
   262 SJC7253C          9952 Zlmalov Zdena                 43:00                      
   263 VAM8451C          9792 Hostinsk Jana                  45:00                      
   264 PHK2013C          9368 Hpov  rka                   47:00                      
   265 VAM7251C          9680 Rykalov Jitka                  49:00                      
   266 SRK7452C          9796 Zemnkov Eva                   51:00                      
   267                        Vakant                          53:00                      
   268 PHK7501C        224919 Kubekov Zdena                 55:00                      
   269                        Vakant                          57:00                      
   270 SHK7251C          9802 Langrov Monika                 59:00                      
   271                        Vakant                          61:00                      
   272 PHK8556C         49630 Justov  Hana                   63:00                      
   273 SRK7373C          9501 Filipov Ivana                  65:00                      



D35C  (21)                                 

   274 DCE5550          51966 Prochzkov Milue             118:00                      
   275 SRK6852C        515063 Kenov Dagmar                 120:00                      
   276 VAM6251C          9676 Smutn Jana                    122:00                      
   277 SMB6551           7722 Poloukov Monika             124:00                      
   278 PHK5951C          9429 Panchrtkov  Jitka            126:00                      
   279 EKP5650                Libue Fantov                 128:00                      
   280 SHK6751C        515141 Mllerov Zorka                130:00                      
   281 STB6798C         49988 Abelov Ivana                  132:00                      
   282 SHK6151C         51488 Novotn Iva                    134:00                      
   283 EKP6150C        232174 Jana Bochenkov                136:00                      
   284 LPU6859C        224882 Kaplanov Iva                  138:00                      
   285 VAM6451C          9681 Klapalov Jana                 140:00                      
   286 SHK6352C          9122 Chmelaov Marie               142:00                      
   287 PHK5652C          9447 lapkov  Libue              144:00                      
   288 LPU6553C          9310 ermkov Renata               146:00                      
   289 PHK5651C          9401 Bhounov  Jiina              148:00                      
   290 JIL6351C        405969 Mal Eva                       150:00                      
   291 VIK5751C         51269 Vejvodov Mirka                152:00                      
   292 SHK6351C          9121 Mdlov Iva                    154:00                      
   293                        Vakant                         156:00                      
   294                        Vakant                         158:00                      



D35D  (42)                                 

   295 PHK6961C          9462 Weberov  Zuzana                56:00                      
   296 SHK6753C          9157 Diveck Rena                  58:00                      
   297 PHK6552C          9387 Kubtov  Iva                   60:00                      
   298 PEN6350C        232387 KBRTOV IVA                    62:00                      
   299 LPU6752C          9882 Kiacov Martina                 64:00                      
   300 ZAM5851C          9031 Koblikov Hana                 66:00                      
   301 SHK6552C        410771 Bernartov Ivana                68:00                      
   302 SNA7053C        416262 Krunkov Bohuslava              70:00                      
   303 PHK7052C        232635 Koutn  Alena                   72:00                      
   304 KUN6851C          9015 Nekov Jana                  74:00                      
   305 LTU6351C        405972 Petrelov Alena                76:00                      
   306 PHK7151C        224872 Makov  Silvie                78:00                      
   307 SNA6451C        253113 Zkravsk Hana                  80:00                      
   308 LPU6351C          9251 Weisbauerov Blanka             82:00                      
   309 SJC6657C          9932 Zalabov Martina                84:00                      
   310 JIL6199C          9053 Kavanov Jana                   86:00                      
   311 LTU6352           9609 Hanuov Jitka                  88:00                      
   312 SRKC            405998 Hauptfleischov Jitka           90:00                      
   313 TJN6952C        416843 Pickov Helena                  92:00                      
   314 VAM6452C          9678 Veverkov Yveta                 94:00                      
   315 LPU6654C        253353 Valachov Jana                  96:00                      
   316 VAM5851C          9682 Suchanov Lenka                 98:00                      
   317 SHK6752C        410739 Fundov Hana                   100:00                      
   318 PHK6353C          9438 Lamichov  Iva                 102:00                      
   319 VLI6251C         51218 Petrov Vra                   104:00                      
   320 SJC6851                Chloupkov Radka               106:00                      
   321 LPU6653C          9346 Maclov Jana                   108:00                      
   322 SRK6351C          9535 Peremsk Dana                  110:00                      
   323 SHK5851C          9117 Gazdakov Jana                112:00                      
   324 ZIS               6502 Wagner Martina                 114:00                      
   325 LPU6554C         51183 Roudn Eva                     116:00                      
   326 SHK5853C        301696 Svobodov Eva                  118:00                      
   327 PHK6757C         49890 Azebov  Martina               120:00                      
   328 SHK6354C        331561 Egrtov Jitka                  122:00                      
   329 VAM6551C        416317 Kulov Jana                    124:00                      
   330                        Vakant                         126:00                      
   331 ZAM6351C         53569 Cabalkov Ivana                128:00                      
   332 PVP7052C        303931 Kroupov Jana                  130:00                      
   333                        Vakant                         132:00                      
   334 ZAM6251C        219272 Nokov Dagmar                 134:00                      
   335 SHK6152C        219201 Hausvaterov Marcela           136:00                      
   336                        Vakant                         138:00                      



D45C  (32)                                 

   337 SHK5451C          9108 Hepnerov Dagmar               100:00                      
   338 LPU5552C        232603 Mrtkov Hana                 102:00                      
   339 JIL5362C          9068 Zleskov Vlasta               104:00                      
   340 LPU5851C          9211 Vchov Ladislava              106:00                      
   341 TUR5650C          8208 Konopov Jana                108:00                      
   342 SHK5251C          9105 lechtov Marie                110:00                      
   343 DOB6052           7255 Tich Jiina                   112:00                      
   344 TJN5850C          8272 Kolov Hana                  114:00                      
   345 PHK5551C          9405 Rybov  Lenka                116:00                      
   346 BOR6150C        232182 pov Soa                    118:00                      
   347 LPU5551C          9202 Klimplov Alena                120:00                      
   348 SHK5852C          9118 Blhov Luba                   122:00                      
   349 LPU5752C          9220 Batov Alena                  124:00                      
   350 SHK5351C          9107 Fejlkov Alice                 126:00                      
   351 NPA5754C          9692 Hukov Eva                    128:00                      
   352 SNA5351C          9612 Langrov Eva                   130:00                      
   353 SHK5652C          9112 abatkov Zdena                132:00                      
   354 LTU6151C          9769 Sombotov Alena                134:00                      
   355 CHA5550C          8168 Bradnov Vra                  136:00                      
   356 PHK5351C          9371 Jiranov  Alena                138:00                      
   357 SHK5651C          9111 Filipov Dagmar                140:00                      
   358 CHA5150C          8162 affkov Zuzana                142:00                      
   359 JIL6052C          9093 Jiitov Hana                 144:00                      
   360 CHA5650C          8170 Luskov Olga                   146:00                      
   361 DCE5550           7868 Mrzov Pavla                  148:00                      
   362 CHA5351C          8165 evkov Alena                150:00                      
   363 TUR5150C        515012 Omov Jana                     152:00                      
   364 SMB5951           7705 Svobodov Hana                 154:00                      
   365 LPU6151C          9311 Hermanov Dana                 156:00                      
   366                        Vakant                         158:00                      
   367                        Vakant                         160:00                      
   368                        Vakant                         162:00                      



D45D  (14)                                 

   369 LPU5654C          9290 Dokalov Jiina                 1:00                      
   370 PHK5952C        301691 Balcarov  Eva                   4:00                      
   371 LPU5751C          9313 Noikov Libue                 7:00                      
   372 ZAM6051D          9592 Novkov Miloslava              10:00                      
   373 LPU6053C          9219 Bolechov Dagmar                13:00                      
   374 NPA5552C          9690 Novkov Jana                   16:00                      
   375 LPU5451C          9302 trbov Lenka                  19:00                      
   376 SRK5752C        301116 Duslkov Marie                 22:00                      
   377 LPU4753C        301172 Mal Marie                      25:00                      
   378                        Vakant                          28:00                      
   379 LPU5651C          9224 Lulayov Vra                   31:00                      
   380 TJN5452C          8259 Lukavcov Lenka                 34:00                      
   381 LPU4951C        207828 rollov Zdeka                 37:00                      
   382                        Vakant                          40:00                      



D55C  (16)                                 

   383 LTU4751C        405955 Kutkov Stanislava            43:00                      
   384 PGP4451C         52096 Dvokov Ladislava             46:00                      
   385 ZAM5051C          9033 Martincov Helena               49:00                      
   386 CHA4951C          8158 Voklov Pavla                  52:00                      
   387 BOR4650C          8549 Ktnsk Leontina               55:00                      
   388 UVP4850C         51265 Kohoutov Jitenka              58:00                      
   389 DLT5151C          5991 Nedvdkov Jitka                61:00                      
   390 SRK3951C          9539 Ehlov Iva                      64:00                      
   391 CHA4650C          8152 Kakov Eva                     67:00                      
   392 ZIT4351           6391 Haufe Heiderose                 70:00                      
   393 UVP4750C          7999 Matj Ladislava                73:00                      
   394 LLI4851C          8242 Kubkov Hela                   76:00                      
   395 VRL4851C          8998 Knoblochov Vra                79:00                      
   396                        Vakant                          82:00                      
   397 LLI4451C         51214 Krausov Marie                  85:00                      
   398                        Vakant                          88:00                      



D65C  (3)                                  

   399                        Vakant                          91:00                      
   400 BOR3750C          8542 Langrov Marie                  94:00                      
   401                        Vakant                          97:00                      



H10C  (23)                                 

   402 SJC9603C          4239 Zlmal David                    42:00                      
   403 VAM9701C         51468 Vyskoil tpn                 44:00                      
   404 VRL0001         339555 Kubt Tom                     46:00                      
   405 PHK2011C               Beka  Vladimr                 48:00                      
   406 SHK9702         301649 Mervart Marek                   50:00                      
   407 LPU9609C        224873 Kaplan Martin                   52:00                      
   408 SHK9603           9173 Matna Patrik                   54:00                      
   409 PHK9702C          9396 Hp  Ondej                     56:00                      
   410 VAM9601C         51469 Rykala Filip                    58:00                      
   411 LPU9701C        232609 Habtnek Adam                  60:00                      
   412 TJN9601C        232513 Picek tpn                    62:00                      
   413 LPU9702C          9308 Novotn Vojtch                 64:00                      
   414 SHK9604           9857 Trejbal Vclav                  66:00                      
   415 VRL9601         331146 Charvt Jan                     68:00                      
   416 SHK9701C         51405 Netuka Vojtch                  70:00                      
   417 STB9801C         52904 Ludvk Maty                   72:00                      
   418 PHK9604C               Hada  Matj                    74:00                      
   419                        Vakant                          76:00                      
   420 PHK9602C               Horek  Petr                   78:00                      
   421                        Vakant                          80:00                      
   422 CHC9602C          9572 Janeba Vladimr                 82:00                      
   423 NPA9601C          9704 Kosina Jakub                    84:00                      
   424                        Vakant                          86:00                      



H10N  (40)                                 

   425 PGP0101C               Janovsk Tom                  75:00                      
   426 PHK2006C               Hada  Ondej                   77:00                      
   427 DOB0000                Dudek Ondej                  79:00                      
   428 SHK9703         331703 Klouek David                   81:00                      
   429 PHK0001C        410789 Samek  Tom                    83:00                      
   430 LPU9901C          9248 Ndvornk Petr                  85:00                      
   431 ZAM9603D          9032 Lesk Jakub                     87:00                      
   432 SRK9703C          9505 Kudera Matj                    89:00                      
   433 SJC9802           4742 Doleal Vt                     91:00                      
   434 LPU9802C               k Jan                         93:00                      
   435 TUVC            411412 Zakouil Jon                  95:00                      
   436 LPU0001C        232601 Roudn Vclav                   97:00                      
   437 LTU9901         416292 Killar Dominik                  99:00                      
   438 VRL                    Bachtk Tom                  101:00                      
   439 ZAM9801D          9037 Kaclek Pavel                  103:00                      
   440 CHC9901C          9569 Kivda Tom                   105:00                      
   441 SJC9701           4746 ehk Tom                    107:00                      
   442 EKP              53179 Martin Koucky                  109:00                      
   443 SRK9902C          9795 Lemfeld Ale                   111:00                      
   444 LPUC                   k Michal                     113:00                      
   445 VAM9801C         51472 Vandas Daniel                  115:00                      
   446 ZAM9602D        219278 Kaclek Jan                    117:00                      
   447 LTU9902          51143 Killar Luk                   119:00                      
   448 VRL                    Tome Tom                    121:00                      
   449 TYN0101C        405980 Jake Josef                    123:00                      
   450 SRK9802C          9801 Locker Tom                   125:00                      
   451 HOR                    Vvra Jakub                    127:00                      
   452 SRK9701C        405990 Klma Duan                    129:00                      
   453 ZAM9601D          9029 Hamuka Frantiek              131:00                      
   454 SRK9901C          9496 Fajfr Oldich                  133:00                      
   455 PHK2010C               Beka  Jakub                   135:00                      
   456 SJC0101           9993 Zalaba Tom                   137:00                      
   457 PHK9901C          9833 Kavalr  Jchym                139:00                      
   458 CHC9903C          9574 Jelnek Tom                  141:00                      
   459                        Vakant                         143:00                      
   460 ZAM9604D          9040 Prochzka Ondej               145:00                      
   461                        Vakant                         147:00                      
   462 LPU0002C        232602 Roudn Martin                  149:00                      
   463                        Vakant                         151:00                      
   464                        Vakant                         153:00                      



H12C  (31)                                 

   465 LPU9501C          9276 Lemberk Jakub                   27:00                      
   466 SRK9509C        301112 Ptek Martin                   30:00                      
   467 STH9402         410774 Kuera Tom                    33:00                      
   468 VAM9401C         51471 Dvoek Radek                  36:00                      
   469 LPU9404C               Zimmermann Karel                39:00                      
   470 PHK9402C               Lis ron                       42:00                      
   471 LPU9405C        207824 Zelinka Jan                     45:00                      
   472 PHK9401         301383 Kamenick Ondej                48:00                      
   473 SHK9503C          9845 Zajek Luk                   51:00                      
   474 SRK9402C        301134 Jirouek Vt                    54:00                      
   475 SHK9502         331576 Morkes Michal                   57:00                      
   476 SRK9502C        405992 Maek Ondej                    60:00                      
   477 VRL9501C        219210 Wank Adam                      63:00                      
   478 LPU9502C          9657 Deml Tom                      66:00                      
   479 STH9401           9041 Kuera tpn                   69:00                      
   480 LTU9401B        405974 Grundmann Jan                   72:00                      
   481 KUN9501C          9021 Kopeck Milo                   75:00                      
   482 TUV9501C        411609 Hork Patrik                    78:00                      
   483 SRK9507C        416342 Kosek Jan                       81:00                      
   484 LPU9402C          9244 Novotn Vclav                  84:00                      
   485 SHK9501B          9160 Mlateek Ji                   87:00                      
   486 DOB9401           7235 Melichar Jan                    90:00                      
   487 PHK9410C        207814 Bryscejn  Viktor                93:00                      
   488 NPA9501C          9712 Tzlar Vojtch                  96:00                      
   489 SRK9410C        405993 Duzbbek David                  99:00                      
   490                        Vakant                         102:00                      
   491 SRK9411C        301156 ediv Zdenk                  105:00                      
   492                        Vakant                         108:00                      
   493 LPU9409C        219206 Kaplan Jan                     111:00                      
   494 CHC9501C          9570 Kivda Martin                  114:00                      
   495                        Vakant                         117:00                      



H12D  (6)                                  

   496 VLI9400C          8288 Petr Pavel                      71:00                      
   497 PVP9401D        301620 Kroupa Tom                    74:00                      
   498 VAM9501C               Pro Tom                      77:00                      
   499                        Vakant                          80:00                      
   500                        Vakant                          83:00                      
   501 SRK9401C        301103 Hauptfleisch Filip              86:00                      



H14C  (42)                                 

   502 SHK9204B         49603 Smitka Jan                      15:00                      
   503 BOR9303C          4372 Lomi imon                     18:00                      
   504 SMB9302           7716 Svoboda Vclav                  21:00                      
   505 PHK9302C        232647 Mak Matj                     24:00                      
   506 SHK9208C        331418 Kudera Daniel                   27:00                      
   507 TJN9301C        232645 Pustai David                    30:00                      
   508 LPU9202C        224874 Zitka Luk                     33:00                      
   509 SNA9201C          9619 Zkravsk Luk                 36:00                      
   510 LPU9205B        410786 Valach Ondej                   39:00                      
   511 STH9302         253376 md Jakub                      42:00                      
   512 LPU9302B        410796 Kos Oldich                     45:00                      
   513 SHK9301B         51131 Diveck Frantiek               48:00                      
   514 STH9301B         51112 Klouek Martin                  51:00                      
   515 LTU9301         416288 Lazk Radek                     54:00                      
   516 JIL9303C        232625 Havel Jan                       57:00                      
   517 ZAM9315B         52799 Chlup Dominik                 60:00                      
   518 LTU9202         416284 Vondrk Ji                    63:00                      
   519 SJC9401C          9983 mejc Jakub                     66:00                      
   520 LPU9304B        232610 Slana Matj                    69:00                      
   521 STH9202B          9990 Uvizl Marek                     72:00                      
   522 SJC9301C          9926 Chloupek Adam                   75:00                      
   523 STH9201B         51110 Kuera Michal                   78:00                      
   524 CET9301C        331549 Zvesk Filip                   81:00                      
   525 LPU9201C          9291 Novotn Jan                     84:00                      
   526 JIL9205C        405965 Hladk Frantiek                87:00                      
   527 PHK9202A          9198 Mikuleck  Jan                  90:00                      
   528 SHK9302B         49604 Provzek Ji                   93:00                      
   529 SRK9302C        301104 Svtelsk Jakub                 96:00                      
   530 VAM9301B          9664 Smutn imon                    99:00                      
   531 SRK9201A          9486 Handl Jindich                 102:00                      
   532 ZAM9201C        416281 Novotn tpn                 105:00                      
   533 LPU9301A          9304 ermk Jan                     108:00                      
   534 STB9301B         53565 Ludvk Vojtch                 111:00                      
   535 VRL9301C          9002 Kubt Luk                    114:00                      
   536 KUN9201C          9019 Suchomel Adam                  117:00                      
   537                        Vakant                         120:00                      
   538 TYN9301C        405979 Jake Vojtech                  123:00                      
   539                        Vakant                         126:00                      
   540 LPU9303B        410798 Kos Tom                      129:00                      
   541                        Vakant                         132:00                      
   542 SHK9203C        405953 Egrt Martin                    135:00                      
   543                        Vakant                         138:00                      



H14D  (7)                                  

   544 ALB9301           7219 Sckl Michal                    91:00                      
   545                        Vakant                          94:00                      
   546 LPU9206C        207817 Waldek Petr                     97:00                      
   547                        Vakant                         100:00                      
   548 LTUxxxx         301640 Bene Ondej                   103:00                      
   549 SHK9303C         51490 Matna David                   106:00                      
   550                        Vakant                         109:00                      



H16C  (29)                                 

   551 PHK9104           9831 Kamenick Jakub                 42:00                      
   552 NPA9002B          9708 Brendl Radek                    44:00                      
   553 PHK9103B        416323 Steda  Luk                   46:00                      
   554 JIL9204B         49362 Charvt Ji                    48:00                      
   555 LTU9102B        416282 Lazk Tom                     50:00                      
   556 JIL9101A         49353 Kobrle Ale                     52:00                      
   557 KUN9102C          9020 Lux Filip                       54:00                      
   558 SHK9101A          9195 Stulk Matj                    56:00                      
   559 LPU9110B        301633 Prochzka Tom                 58:00                      
   560 TYN9103B         51425 Jake Ondrej                    60:00                      
   561 SRK9005C          9806 Gaparovi Tom                62:00                      
   562 TJN9101B        416840 Picek Jan                       64:00                      
   563 CET9001C        331131 Zvesk Marek                   66:00                      
   564 VRL9102C          9003 Machek Vojta                    68:00                      
   565 SRK9110C        301122 Zajek Radim                   70:00                      
   566 JIL9103C        416277 Stach Jan                       72:00                      
   567 LPU9120B        416274 Tich Ondej                    74:00                      
   568 SHK9007C          9490 Souek Michal                   76:00                      
   569 LPU9104B          9865 Seidl Jakub                     78:00                      
   570 SHK9105B          9194 Vychodil Adam                   80:00                      
   571 JIL9202B        500838 Vik Martin                      82:00                      
   572 SHK9005C        301601 Hausvater Jan                   84:00                      
   573 JIL9207B        303904 Janata Jakub                    86:00                      
   574                        Vakant                          88:00                      
   575 SNA9003C          9647 Dostl Tom                    90:00                      
   576                        Vakant                          92:00                      
   577 VLI9003C         49958 kapa  Jan                      94:00                      
   578 SRK9111B        405976 Zemank Jan                     96:00                      
   579                        Vakant                          98:00                      



H16D  (10)                                 

   580 TYN9002C        416298 Kopyn tefan                    43:00                      
   581 SRK9001C          9492 Mach Vclav                   45:00                      
   582 LPU9112C         51187 Oueck Milo                   47:00                      
   583 VAM9002C          9791 Novk Martin                    49:00                      
   584 LPU9101C          9252 Weisbauer Vojtch               51:00                      
   585 NPA9003C          9695 Tzlar Ondej                   53:00                      
   586 LPU9102C          9867 Macl Jan                        55:00                      
   587                        Vakant                          57:00                      
   588 VAM9101C          9586 Rykala Daniel                   59:00                      
   589                        Vakant                          61:00                      



H18C  (24)                                 

   590 SRK9002B          9491 Ptek Ji                     67:00                      
   591 SJC8907C          9917 Smolk Adam                     69:00                      
   592 SHK8902A          9189 abatka Zdenk                  71:00                      
   593 VSP9000          52269 Miroslav Picha                  73:00                      
   594 VAM8802B          9670 Klapal Michal                   75:00                      
   595 SHK9001B          9193 abatka Jan                     77:00                      
   596 SRK8904C          9502 Bek Jan                       79:00                      
   597 JIL9007B          9049 Klouek Tom                   81:00                      
   598 NPA8901B          9706 Stuchlk Jaroslav               83:00                      
   599 JIL9006B          9091 ern Vojtch                   85:00                      
   600 SNA8803C          9638 Kortus Jan                      87:00                      
   601 JIL8802C         51117 Jiita Lubomr                 89:00                      
   602 DOB8803           7230 La Martin                   91:00                      
   603 SHK9103B          9843 Funda Jan                       93:00                      
   604 PHK8802A          9464 Panchrtek  Jan                 95:00                      
   605 JIL8803B        303917 Tma Marek                      97:00                      
   606 SRK8805A          9507 Jirk Ondej                   99:00                      
   607 BOR8801B         52905 Srb Tom                      101:00                      
   608 JIL9001A         51109 Exner Jan                      103:00                      
   609 SHK8908B          9847 Havlas Jan                     105:00                      
   610 NPA8902B          9707 Hork Jan                      107:00                      
   611                        Vakant                         109:00                      
   612 SHK9102A          9196 Chmela Luk                  111:00                      
   613                        Vakant                         113:00                      



H21A  (49)                                 

   614 LPU8304E        500288 trba Zbynk                    1:00                      
   615 ZBM8507         500267 Jan Palas                        3:00                      
   616 DKP8304C         51783 aloudek Petr                    5:00                      
   617 SHK7302C          9119 Netuka Martin                    7:00                      
   618 PHK7605C          9399 Kadevek  Petr                  9:00                      
   619 TUR8401C         53759 Va Martin                     11:00                      
   620 PGP8407E        515110 Prochzka Jan                   13:00                      
   621 DOB7500         502086 Sedlk Radek                    15:00                      
   622 PHK7402R         52211 Novotn  Radek                  17:00                      
   623 PGP6100C         51682 Tichovsk Martin                19:00                      
   624 PHK8204R         51443 Zvina  Petr                   21:00                      
   625 TUR7603C          8020 Baier Martin                    23:00                      
   626 PGP6000C         51632 Koina Petr                     25:00                      
   627 SHK7911C          9140 Weiner Jakub                    27:00                      
   628 TUR7900C        515024 urgan tefan                   29:00                      
   629 EKP7002C        224915 Ondej Blaha                    31:00                      
   630 VLI6205C         51227 Poloprutsk Tom               33:00                      
   631 PHK7601C          9797 Vtek  Petr                     35:00                      
   632 SSU8808         515176 Kodeda tpn                   37:00                      
   633 FSP7900C        416195 ech Jan                        39:00                      
   634 VLI8601E        515130 Henych Martin                   41:00                      
   635 FSP7901C        515067 Fibr Tom                     43:00                      
   636 TUR8406C        515082 Konek Jindich                45:00                      
   637 SCP8102          51791 Mrzek Jan                      47:00                      
   638 PHK8102           9365 Miroslav Gebas                  49:00                      
   639 LPU8608A          9281 Kafka Milo                     51:00                      
   640 VIZ8400C         52761 Petr Jahn                       53:00                      
   641 FSP7400C         53553 Kurfrst Pavel                  55:00                      
   642 SHK7704C         51500 Slovk Miroslav                 57:00                      
   643 TUR8103R         53769 Va Petr                       59:00                      
   644 JIL7701C         51590 Koln Jan                       61:00                      
   645 LPU7308C          9325 Vvra Jaroslav                  63:00                      
   646 PGP8703A         51290 Fliegl Ondej                   65:00                      
   647 SHK8212C          9153 Stulk Jakub                    67:00                      
   648 SNA7201C          9614 Sokol Zdenk                  69:00                      
   649 PHK8701A          9373 Justa  Pavel                    71:00                      
   650 DKP8605R         51807 Vlach Martin                    73:00                      
   651 PHK7901E          9380 Losman  Petr                    75:00                      
   652 LLI7502C        515503 Peterka Vojtch                 77:00                      
   653 LPU7811C          9288 Krnk Jan                      79:00                      
   654 JIL8703B         49478 ern Martin                    81:00                      
   655                        Vakant                          83:00                      
   656 TZL8301           8931 Ji Krejk                    85:00                      
   657                        Vakant                          87:00                      
   658 TUR8002R        515087 Oma Jakub                       89:00                      
   659                        Vakant                          91:00                      
   660 SHK8702A        515483 mehlk Eduard                  93:00                      
   661                        Vakant                          95:00                      
   662 PGP6401C         51636 Janovsk Tom                  97:00                      



H21C  (57)                                 

   663 VAM8403C          9663 Hudk Stanislav                  1:00                      
   664 PGP7405           9767 Komn David                      3:00                      
   665 CHC8603B          9558 Ptek Michal                     5:00                      
   666 SNA8402C          9617 Pcha Luk                      7:00                      
   667 BRM8201C          5592 Burdych Tom                    9:00                      
   668 SOB6901C          4189 aek Ludk                     11:00                      
   669 LTU8401C        207852 Jna Michal                     13:00                      
   670 PHK8403C          9410 Jeek  Ji                     15:00                      
   671 TUR8701B         51821 Kuera Ji                     17:00                      
   672 SNA8702C        405988 koda Jchym                    19:00                      
   673 VAM8402C          9662 ehk Pavel                     21:00                      
   674 SHK7905C          9138 Svoboda Luk                   23:00                      
   675 HOS7801C          9762 Vrbata Alan                     25:00                      
   676 TUV7402C          8322 Kvapil Petr                     27:00                      
   677 LPU9001A          9866 Hovorka Luk                   29:00                      
   678 FSP7611C          8914 Nitsch Karel                    31:00                      
   679 NPA8401C          9700 Bejr Zdenk                     33:00                      
   680 PHK7205C          9407 Kunart  Tom                   35:00                      
   681 ALB7801C          7213 Kupka Jaroslav                  37:00                      
   682 DOK6300C          7763 Hradeck Jaroslav               39:00                      
   683 SRK8905A          9498 Ptek Luk                     41:00                      
   684 DOK9000B          7761 Konek Tom                   43:00                      
   685 NPA8402C          9705 Pril Ondej                   45:00                      
   686 SHK7501           9130 Charvt Frantiek               47:00                      
   687 DOK6200C          7762 Konek Zdenk                  49:00                      
   688 SHK8501C          9154 Chmela Tom                   51:00                      
   689 DOB7405           7241 p Ondej                      53:00                      
   690 VSP5700C         52275 korpil Martin                  55:00                      
   691 PHK8502B          9414 Macht  Frantiek               57:00                      
   692 SNA8004C          9623 Nvlt Petr                      59:00                      
   693 TJN5605C          8250 Tborsk Ondej                 61:00                      
   694 LPU7304C          9294 Haas Karel                      63:00                      
   695 SNA8202C          9636 Nvlt Martin                    65:00                      
   696 SJC7502C          9975 Hain Jan                        67:00                      
   697 CHC8502A          9559 Peek Ondej                    69:00                      
   698 LTU8101C         49631 Prochzka Martin                71:00                      
   699 CET7001C        232633 af Miroslav                  73:00                      
   700 ALB8401C          7208 Kadeka Petr                    75:00                      
   701 PHK6502C          9424 Novotn  Milan                  77:00                      
   702 VAM7601C          9528 Koblic Jan                      79:00                      
   703 SHK8901A          9188 Jirsek Michal                  81:00                      
   704 CHC7703C          9550 Korbel Michal                   83:00                      
   705 SHK7602C          9134 Touil Karel                    85:00                      
   706 BOR8202C          8508 Lepk Petr                     87:00                      
   707 VAM8401C          9669 Veverka Tom                   89:00                      
   708 LPU6401C          9231 Kaplan Jan                      91:00                      
   709                        Vakant                          93:00                      
   710 LPU7604C          9324 Drka tpn                    95:00                      
   711                        Vakant                          97:00                      
   712 LPU8106C          9269 abatka Petr                    99:00                      
   713                        Vakant                         101:00                      
   714 LPU8602B         49634 Bolech Filip                   103:00                      
   715 EKP7902C         51598 Novk Tom                    105:00                      
   716 PHK9001A        301639 Zelenka  Tom                 107:00                      
   717 SHK7600C          7756 eka Ji                     109:00                      
   718                        Vakant                         111:00                      
   719                        Vakant                         113:00                      



H21D  (34)                                 

   720 PHK8801B          9468 Souek  Petr                    88:00                      
   721 BOR6400C          8490 Dok Boris                    90:00                      
   722 BRM7201C          9625 Sokol Milan                     92:00                      
   723 LTUXXXX                Pechek Petr                     94:00                      
   724 LPU7514C        232607 Frosch Petr                     96:00                      
   725 BRM7601C        331496 Hromdko Pemysl                98:00                      
   726 VAM7401C         52074 Netopil Libor                  100:00                      
   727 ZAM7301C          9036 Bza Daniel                   102:00                      
   728 CHC8601C          9563 Skora Bohumil                 104:00                      
   729 LPU8306C          9214 Duch Zdenk                    106:00                      
   730 NPA8501C          9701 Dytrych Martin                 108:00                      
   731 CHC7501C          9543 Machek Lubomr               110:00                      
   732 ALB8404           7207 Roll Martin                    112:00                      
   733 VAM7701C          9793 Krl Ji                      114:00                      
   734 LPU7820C        253360 Kokaisl Tom                  116:00                      
   735 HOR7303           9010 Vojtch Libor                  118:00                      
   736 LPU7303C          9245 Fridrich Petr                  120:00                      
   737 PHK7202C          9367 Hp  Petr                      122:00                      
   738 CHC7602C          9575 Paek Ji                     124:00                      
   739 PHK7207C          9433 Pompach  Martin                126:00                      
   740 FSP7801C          9583 Kloz Vladimr                  128:00                      
   741 DOB7003         416346 imeek Pavel                  130:00                      
   742 ZAM8001C         51470 Kobliek Kamil                 132:00                      
   743 DOB8002           7231 Janda Martin                   134:00                      
   744 PHK7108C         51102 Koutn  Pavel                  136:00                      
   745 BOR6601C          8523 Doleal Milo                  138:00                      
   746 PHK8504C          9443 lapk  Martin                 140:00                      
   747 VAM8704C          9787 Novk Jakub                    142:00                      
   748 LPU7203C        207834 Robovsk Martin                144:00                      
   749 DOB7001           7254 Dudek Karel                  146:00                      
   750 PHK7302           9431 Samek Petr                     148:00                      
   751                        Vakant                         150:00                      
   752                        Vakant                         152:00                      
   753                        Vakant                         154:00                      



H35C  (35)                                 

   754 VAM6201C          9672 Smutn Michal                   58:00                      
   755 TJN6300C        232643 Pustai Josef                    60:00                      
   756 PHK7001C          9470 Cich  David                    62:00                      
   757 VSP5202          52281 Pichal Jan                      64:00                      
   758 PHK7101C          9395 Hp  Pavel                      66:00                      
   759 JIL5201C          9774 Erlebach Josef                  68:00                      
   760 CET6301C        232860 Zvesk Richard                 70:00                      
   761 LPU6504C        410783 Prochzka Radek                 72:00                      
   762 VAM6601C          9665 Vandas Ludk                    74:00                      
   763 SHK6701C          9531 Langr Jan                       76:00                      
   764 DOB7002           7259 Kubec Martin                    78:00                      
   765 SHK6402C          9124 Chmela Pavel                   80:00                      
   766 EKP6301         515195 Roman Koucky                    82:00                      
   767 NPA5101C          9687 Kalibn Jaroslav                84:00                      
   768 HOS6701C          9754 Hanu Karel                     86:00                      
   769 PHK6601           9376 Kamenick Jan                   88:00                      
   770 SHK5801C        301648 Hausvater Karel                 90:00                      
   771 DCE5500          51965 Prochzka Antonn               92:00                      
   772 TJN5701C          8275 Kol Karel                     94:00                      
   773 PHK6503C          9378 Kavalr  Karel                  96:00                      
   774 LTU6301C        405971 Petrela Pavel                  98:00                      
   775 SHK6401C          9123 Tepl Ji                     100:00                      
   776 HOR6301           9006 Vvra Radek                    102:00                      
   777 SHK6601C        301195 Souek Karel                   104:00                      
   778 LTU6801C        301646 Killar Marek                   106:00                      
   779 LPU6201C          9327 Cinkan Zdenk                  108:00                      
   780 TYN6501C         51426 Jake Josef                    110:00                      
   781 VLI6300C          8287 Petr Josef                     112:00                      
   782                        Vakant                         114:00                      
   783 TJN6500C        416839 Picek Jan                      116:00                      
   784                        Vakant                         118:00                      
   785 PHK6401C          9369 Hlavek  Lubomr              120:00                      
   786 LPU6503C          9270 Prochzka Tom                122:00                      
   787                        Vakant                         124:00                      
   788 PHK6701C          9461 Weber  Petr                    126:00                      



H35D  (30)                                 

   789 PHK6101C          9372 Justa  Jaromr                  89:00                      
   790 SRK6603C        405996 Hauptfleisch Roman              91:00                      
   791 SNA6301C          9629 Imlauf Martin                   93:00                      
   792 SHK6001C         49629 Vzek Ludk                     95:00                      
   793 PHK6501C          9388 Kubek  Radek                  97:00                      
   794 HOS5401C          9756 Kondlka Petr                   99:00                      
   795 LPU6306C        416271 ivrn Pavel                   101:00                      
   796 VAM6403C          9685 Hosta Zdenk                  103:00                      
   797 SJC6510C          9481 Chloupek Vt                   105:00                      
   798 LTU6501           9632 Hanu Pavel                    107:00                      
   799 SHK6301C         51182 Vychodil Tom                 109:00                      
   800 LPU6501C          9305 ermk Petr                    111:00                      
   801 SHK6901         410782 Mller Robert                  113:00                      
   802 LPU6306C        416271 ivrn Pavel                   115:00                      
   803 SHK5901C          9158 Svoboda Miloslav               117:00                      
   804 KUN6201C          9025 Lux Zdenk                     119:00                      
   805 SHK6102C          9120 Diveck Josef                  121:00                      
   806 PEN6200C         49998 VYDRA PAVEL                    123:00                      
   807 SHK7001C          9126 Netuka Jan                     125:00                      
   808 LPU6505C        253352 Valach Petr                    127:00                      
   809 VAM6301C          9790 Novk Ji                     129:00                      
   810 SHK6104C         51489 Novotn Pavel                  131:00                      
   811 LPU6605C        416273 Jank Richard                  133:00                      
   812 SHK6403C        410744 Funda Michal                   135:00                      
   813                        Vakant                         137:00                      
   814 VAM6401C          9671 Rykala Karel                   139:00                      
   815                        Vakant                         141:00                      
   816 SRK7001C        301158 Locker Martin                  143:00                      
   817 LTU5801C          9775 Krej Jaroslav                145:00                      
   818                        Vakant                         147:00                      



H45C  (44)                                 

   819 SRK4901C          9800 Danek Josef                    1:00                      
   820 EKP5601C         51581 Milan Bochenek                   3:00                      
   821 SRK4702C          9798 Hroba Rudolf                    5:00                      
   822 TYN5602C          9740 Vlcek Josef                      7:00                      
   823 CHA5500C          8167 Kaka Rudolf                     9:00                      
   824 LTU4802C          9778 Prochzka Ji                  11:00                      
   825 ALB6001C          7224 ern Petr                      13:00                      
   826 LPU5001C          9261 Far Jaroslav                  15:00                      
   827 LTU5901C          9772 Sombota Ji                    17:00                      
   828 STH5501           9063 Junek Petr                      19:00                      
   829 DOB5601           7243 Tma Milo                      21:00                      
   830 SRK5301C          9533 Pohl Zdenk                     23:00                      
   831 PHK5701C          9400 Bhoun  Pavel                   25:00                      
   832 DOB5501           7227 Tich Boris                     27:00                      
   833 TYN5604C        405977 Malec Jaromr                   29:00                      
   834 LTU4801C          9777 Rejmont Milan                   31:00                      
   835 TYN5301C          9731 Beno Miroslav                   33:00                      
   836 LPU5904C          9330 Bolech Ji                     35:00                      
   837 KUN5201C          9027 roler Zdenk                   37:00                      
   838 DOB5000         219298 Cupal Jan                       39:00                      
   839 ZAM5702C        232634 Fikejs Vladimr                 41:00                      
   840 LPU5408C          9301 trba Pavel                    43:00                      
   841 JIL5401C          9087 Kynl Stanislav                 45:00                      
   842 SHK5702C        410797 Gazdako Milan                  47:00                      
   843 LPU5206C          9257 Task Milan                    49:00                      
   844 CET5002C          9725 pa Ji                       51:00                      
   845 LPU5002C          9215 Mrtk Vclav                   53:00                      
   846 SRK4701C          9799 Vtek Zdenk                    55:00                      
   847 PHK5702C          9402 Dutko  Petr                   57:00                      
   848 STB5701C         49990 Ludvk Petr                     59:00                      
   849 LPU6102C          9277 Roudn Vclav                   61:00                      
   850 TUR5803C          8220 Konop Ji                    63:00                      
   851 SHK5501C          9109 Filip Ale                      65:00                      
   852 NPA5601C          9691 Pril Jan                      67:00                      
   853 CET5101C          9721 Pilgr Bohuslav                  69:00                      
   854 TYN5601C        416341 Dockal Zdenek                   71:00                      
   855 FSP5801C        410397 vb Jan                        73:00                      
   856                        Vakant                          75:00                      
   857 CHC4601C          9554 vadlena Ji                   77:00                      
   858                        Vakant                          79:00                      
   859 VAM5801C          9599 Tupec Ji                      81:00                      
   860                        Vakant                          83:00                      
   861 KUN5801C          9014 Trejtnar Pavel                  85:00                      
   862                        Vakant                          87:00                      



H45D  (34)                                 

   863 TYN5501C        416299 Kopyn tefan                     0:00                      
   864 SHK5301C          9106 Kol Vclav                    2:00                      
   865 ZAM5801C          9593 Andr Milan                      4:00                      
   866 PHK5502C          9163 lapk  Zbynk                   6:00                      
   867 SNA5701C        416261 Hnyk Petr                        8:00                      
   868 PHK5703C         49697 Balcar  Ale                    10:00                      
   869 LPU5401C          9201 Klimpl Petr                     12:00                      
   870 PHK5802C          9381 Koek  Zdenk                   14:00                      
   871 LPU6003C          9899 Kolo Oldich                   16:00                      
   872 ZAM5701C        416300 Kulhav Josef                   18:00                      
   873 CHC6001C          9573 Janeba Petr                     20:00                      
   874 SRK6001C          9813 Ptek Petr                      22:00                      
   875 BRM5301C        331745 Burdych Lubomr                 24:00                      
   876 LPU5203C          9883 Valenta Miloslav                26:00                      
   877 PHK5402C         49877 Sajbrt  Vclav                  28:00                      
   878 LPU5905C        301183 Novotn Miroslav                30:00                      
   879 KUN6001C          9013 Paour Josef                    32:00                      
   880 LPU5503C          9869 Kroupa Jan                      34:00                      
   881 SHK5202C          9104 Fejlek Vojtch                  36:00                      
   882 LPU4702C          9267 Chmelk Ji                    38:00                      
   883 PVP6104C         51635 Kroupa Vclav                   40:00                      
   884 SNA5702C        253101 Zkravsk Zdenk                42:00                      
   885 LPU5801C          9228 Vcha Vladimr                  44:00                      
   886 SNA5604C          7244 Sedlo Josef                    46:00                      
   887 HOS4801C          9760 Vais Ji                       48:00                      
   888 SHK5703C          9115 abatka Petr                    50:00                      
   889 SRK5901C          9809 tpnek Rudolf                 52:00                      
   890                        Vakant                          54:00                      
   891 SNA5403C          9633 Langr Stanislav                 56:00                      
   892                        Vakant                          58:00                      
   893 LPU5301C          9259 Chalupa Oldich                 60:00                      
   894 SHK5701C          9113 Stulk Ji                     62:00                      
   895                        Vakant                          64:00                      
   896 PHK5503C          9837 Souek  Pavel                   66:00                      



H55C  (25)                                 

   897 VRL4301C          8993 Luk Petr                      68:00                      
   898 CHA5001C          8159 Vokl Ji                      70:00                      
   899 LPU4501C          9256 Fridrich Jaroslav               72:00                      
   900 SRK5002C          9818 Strek Ji                     74:00                      
   901 TUR4801C          8351 Jakubec Jindich                76:00                      
   902 CHA4700C          8153 Smetana Radim                   78:00                      
   903 TJN4901C          8258 Lukavec Miloslav                80:00                      
   904 LLI4501C         51213 Kraus Jan                       82:00                      
   905 CHA4901C          8155 Kadav Zdenk                   84:00                      
   906 PHK3801C          9102 Mikuleck  Jan                  86:00                      
   907 CHA5002C          8160 Lusk Karel                      88:00                      
   908 PHK3901C          9460 Weber  Petr                     90:00                      
   909 TUR4802C         51813 Kubek Zdenk                  92:00                      
   910 LLI4502C          8243 Luk Zdenk                    94:00                      
   911 ZAM4701C          9038 ponar Josef                    96:00                      
   912 DLT5001C          8890 Babick Tom                   98:00                      
   913 NPA5001C          9686 Novk Karel                    100:00                      
   914 VLI4707          51223 Martin Bare                   102:00                      
   915 TUV4701C          8323 Pospil Ji                  104:00                      
   916 PGP4800C         51863 Zelen Vladimr                106:00                      
   917 SJC4801C          9948 Blek Vratislav                108:00                      
   918 JIL4701C          9066 Zlesk Zdenk                  110:00                      
   919                        Vakant                         112:00                      
   920 ZAM4401C          9039 Tobika Vclav                 114:00                      
   921                        Vakant                         116:00                      



H55D  (16)                                 

   922 SHK4001C          9103 Mslo Miroslav                   0:00                      
   923 PHK4801C          9425 Novotn  Frantiek               2:00                      
   924 LPU4001C          9347 Koudelka Karel                   4:00                      
   925 PHK4701C        301692 Jiran  Vclav                    6:00                      
   926 TUV4301C          8324 Zakouil Vclav                  8:00                      
   927 LPU4601C          9258 Vvra Jaroslav                  10:00                      
   928 PHK4601C          9446 Springer  Michal                12:00                      
   929 LPU3901C        416268 Mlek Josef                     14:00                      
   930 UVP4600C          7901 Matj Ivan                     16:00                      
   931 LPU4701C          9334 epelka Petr                    18:00                      
   932 KUN4201C          9012 Jakubec Jaroslav                20:00                      
   933 HOR4701           9009 Arnold Jindich                 22:00                      
   934 SNA4501C          9610 Sokol Zdenk                  24:00                      
   935 SRK4301C          9474 Seidl Karel                     26:00                      
   936                        Vakant                          28:00                      
   937 SJC5001C          9950 Hanu Karel                     30:00                      



H65C  (12)                                 

   938 FSP3400          51964 Hank Milan                     32:00                      
   939 SHK3501C        416197 Komanec Vclav                  34:00                      
   940 VRL3601C          8963 Zemnek Bohumil                 36:00                      
   941 ALB4101C          7214 Hluika Bohuslav               38:00                      
   942 BOR3600C          4132 Ktnsk Jaroslav               40:00                      
   943 HOS2601C          9753 Hanu Karel                     42:00                      
   944 ZIT3401          51342 Haufe Horst                     44:00                      
   945 BOR3602C          8544 Maek Pavel                     46:00                      
   946 SNA3501C          9645 Mark Oldich                  48:00                      
   947 BOR3601C          8541 Langr Jan                       50:00                      
   948 SRK3401C          9534 tpnek Rudolf                 52:00                      
   949                        Vakant                          54:00                      



VRL  (24)                                  

   950 VRL8252                Kvasnikov Lucie                1:00                      
   951 VRL                    Vakant                           5:00                      
   952 VRL5451           8954 Ndrlov Eva                     9:00                      
   953 VRL                    Vakant                          13:00                      
   954 VRL                    Vakant                          17:00                      
   955 VRL                    Vakant                          21:00                      
   956 VRL7151C        331619 Wakov Dita                    25:00                      
   957 VRL7305C          8973 Wohanka Petr                    29:00                      
   958 VRL8901A          8989 Dank Jchym                    33:00                      
   959 VRL6701C          8977 Kubt Miroslav                  37:00                      
   960 VRL6851C          8968 Kubtov Dana                   41:00                      
   961 VRL7752R         51599 Pasekov Vladimra              45:00                      
   962 VRL8751B          8961 Gaparikov Petra               49:00                      
   963 VRL8351C          8951 Ndrlov Pavlna                53:00                      
   964 VRL8802B          8967 Mejznar Radek                   57:00                      
   965 VRL8851A          8995 Dolealov Hana                 61:00                      
   966 VRL7507                Vrbata Michal                   65:00                      
   967 VRL8001C          8980 Han Petr                       69:00                      
   968 VRL4901C          8999 Knobloch Jindich               73:00                      
   969 VRL7601C          8982 Kutlvar Rudolf                 77:00                      
   970 VRL7702C          9000 Polk Vlastimil                 81:00                      
   971 VRL8352C          8976 Safnova Eva                    85:00                      
   972                        Vakant                          89:00                      
   973                        Vakant                          93:00                      




Vstup pro členy


POŘÁDÁME

SPONZOŘI





 
VZKAZY
9.06.201920:09 -
25.03.201906:25 -
5.03.201814:00 -