Mistrovstv oblasti na klasick trati SJC 31.5.2014 - Vsledky
Mistrovstv oblasti na klasick trati SJC 31.5.2014
Vsledky

 
D10C (7)2,2 km 60 m9 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1tefanov Markta STH055039:310:00
2Holubov ViktorieKUO059949:15+9:44
3Chrstov Magdalna STH055154:54+15:23
4Neumannov Albta PHK065059:02+19:31
5Kronikov Sylvie SHK045059:07+19:36
6Chvtilov Johana PHK045063:13+23:42
7Knobov Agta VRL045371:50+32:19
 
 
 
D10N (16)3,1 km 100 m7 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Sukov Majka LTU25:410:00
2ehkov Andrea SJC055626:27+0:46
3Kopeck Martina PHK055532:08+6:27
4Kuczerov Tereza PHK055133:22+7:41
5Mitkovov Jindika LTU055035:10+9:29
6Hanuov Kateina VRL36:11+10:30
7Kadankov Tereza LPU055237:07+11:26
8kolnkov Karla BRU055144:06+18:25
9Cejpkov Karolna SRK055244:55+19:14
10Morvkov Zuzana SRK055145:01+19:20
11Hjkov Marie VRL49:15+23:34
12Matuincov Anna PHK056151:25+25:44
13Vodikov Veronika LPU0651100:32+74:51
 
odorov katarina NERdisk
Brzkov HanaNERdisk
Krausov Renata NERdisk
 
 
 
D12C (19)2,6 km 110 m9 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Vandasov Adla PHK025528:320:00
2treglov Zuzana VRL025130:09+1:37
3Koberov Kateina LPU035233:14+4:42
4Holekov Petra SHK025034:02+5:30
5Thnov Martina SHK035035:13+6:41
6Kodytkov Denisa SHK025239:47+11:15
7Jank Anna SJC025240:03+11:31
8Puov Bra LPU035741:11+12:39
9Karlov Anna JIL035248:46+20:14
10Randkov Albta VRL025253:56+25:24
11Matouov Gabriela VRL035254:10+25:38
12Koloov Veronika LPU035155:52+27:20
13Maatov ElikaPHK025157:52+29:20
14Suchnkov Elika PHK025058:57+30:25
15Hrnov Ivana STH035160:50+32:18
16Besedov Katka PHK035165:42+37:10
17Vodikov Johana LPU035466:57+38:25
18Krejcarov Bra BRU035174:40+46:08
 
Musilov Elena KUO0399vzdal
 
 
 
D12D (10)2,3 km 80 m11 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Zimov Elika LTU025048:040:00
2Machov Viktorie PHK025249:46+1:42
3Piln Natlie VRL035161:46+13:42
4Jirskov Barbora BRU035267:46+19:42
5Filipov Lucie SRK035176:16+28:12
6odorov Zuzana NER90:42+42:38
7Mlejnkov Lucie KOR025196:55+48:51
8Prokkov Agta SHK0355102:39+54:35
9Zeck Linda KOR0250102:54+54:50
10Houvikov Nikola SHK115:22+67:18
 
 
 
D14C (20)3,5 km 80 m12 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Rckerov rka HOR005032:320:00
2Peterov Jana DOB005133:24+0:52
3Kosov Tereza SRK015134:05+1:33
4Filipov Tereza LPU005034:06+1:34
5Thnov Nikola SHK005134:51+2:19
6klbov Veronika SRK015335:32+3:00
7Vejrakov Rza SJC015135:35+3:03
8Vojtkov Viktorie LPU005137:08+4:36
9Hpov Petra PHK005137:21+4:49
10Borovikov Valerie ZAM005137:57+5:25
11Kejmarov Jana STH015238:35+6:03
12Kronikov tpnka SHK015039:18+6:46
13Star Tereza VRL005148:20+15:48
14Kubkov Iva ZAM015149:03+16:31
15Zimov Barbora SHK015149:19+16:47
16Novkov Svtlana NPA015149:30+16:58
17imonov Klra SJC015550:47+18:15
18Jelnkov Zuzana CHC015153:49+21:17
19Pachelov Anna ZAM005364:00+31:28
20Piln Bra VRL005283:58+51:26
 
 
 
D14D (7)2,6 km 110 m9 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Kopeck Kateina PHK015754:260:00
2Matjkov Barbora SJC015655:31+1:05
3Novkov Markta KUO009956:16+1:50
4Hlavkov Petra PHK005257:07+2:41
5Tumov Adla SJC015469:34+15:08
6Brancsk Lenka LPU0159105:05+50:39
 
Kubkov Erika LTU0150disk
 
 
 
D16C (13)4,7 km 100 m15 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Wakov Martina VRL995143:290:00
2Kopeck Anna LPU995845:02+1:33
3Malinov Apolena SHK995246:07+2:38
4Semrdov Jana CHC995146:59+3:30
5Matouov Kateina VRL995553:59+10:30
6renkelov Ilona LPU995556:50+13:21
7Chaloupkov Veronika CHC985257:45+14:16
8Kubkov Jana PHK999959:07+15:38
9Kubkov Kateina VAM995260:02+16:33
10Poloprutsk Lucie VLI995060:44+17:15
11Trunkov Kateina PHK995366:38+23:09
12Zemanov Kateina ZAM985177:52+34:23
13Kmentov Barbora LPU995783:27+39:58
 
 
 
D16D (3)3,5 km 80 m12 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Krejcarov Aneka BRU995058:150:00
2Homolov Anna PHK9954119:43+61:28
 
Kubekov Veronika PHK9853vzdal
 
 
 
D18C (5)5,5 km 130 m14 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Jansov Doubravka LPU975058:170:00
2dkov Martina PHK965363:37+5:20
3Myslivcov Markta SHK965066:51+8:34
4dkov Lucie PHK965476:21+18:04
5Koutn Hana PHK9651100:15+41:58
 
 
 
D21A (9)7,7 km 180 m15 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Kosov Denisa PHK915067:070:00
2midrkalov Monika NPA905168:37+1:30
3Randkov Helena VRL745268:55+1:48
4Koleov Helena LPU885769:56+2:49
5Kubtov Zuzka NPA915170:15+3:08
6Volfov Julie VLI805172:16+5:09
7Myslivcov Pavla SHK935273:33+6:26
8Pov Monika NPA815177:09+10:02
9Kolaja Ehlerov Jana VLI805582:52+15:45
 
 
 
D21C (21)6,4 km 160 m16 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Hepnerov Martina SHK815260:340:00
2tpnov Dita DOB795660:51+0:17
3Azebov Nina PHK885561:15+0:41
4Ulahelov Jana LTU845166:22+5:48
5Knapov Iva LPU605266:42+6:08
6Touilov Martina SHK805166:49+6:15
7Klchov Jana SSU815167:39+7:05
8Novotn Barbora SHK865868:38+8:04
9Novotn Martina PHK825569:58+9:24
10Tihonov Martina PHK865172:10+11:36
10Hrobaov LenkaTJN775472:10+11:36
12Knoblochov Kamila VRL835372:55+12:21
13Jebav Lucie VRL925473:01+12:27
14Petrasov Zuzana ASU969574:05+13:31
15irkov Daniela 73C765074:28+13:54
16Androv Jana SRK875679:43+19:09
17Matuincov Lucie EKP815281:27+20:53
18Vikov Vendula STH8951114:34+54:00
 
Smutn Pavla VAM8651disk
Bednov Michaela VAM8951vzdal
Setnkov Eva DKP8759vzdal
 
 
 
D21D (11)4,5 km 110 m12 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Kokaislov Eva LPU795646:110:00
2Kodytkov Iva VAM775148:35+2:24
3Sokolov Tereza BRM845152:22+6:11
4Hostinsk Jana VAM845156:55+10:44
5Kadaov Barbora LPU825357:56+11:45
6Vrbatov PetraHOS855160:48+14:37
7Kunhartov Kateina PHK805261:31+15:20
8Vlkov Marcela ZAM915471:10+24:59
9Mllerov Petra VAM909872:49+26:38
10Pilkov Veronika CET815273:55+27:44
11Mareov Kristna LPU915580:04+33:53
 
 
 
D35C (17)5,8 km 160 m16 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Smutn Jana VAM625156:160:00
2Mal Vra JIL775256:58+0:42
3Samkov Renta PHK745658:57+2:41
4Koberov Lenka LPU695464:20+8:04
5Tauchmanov Ivana NPA785268:54+12:38
6Rykalov Jitka VAM725170:25+14:09
7Myslivcov Lenka SHK705172:50+16:34
8Kulhav Jarmila SRK675173:23+17:07
9Kunartov Lenka PHK785274:14+17:58
10klbov Jana SRK765174:43+18:27
11Kronikov Jana SHK735075:07+18:51
12Votokov Jaroslava JIL725575:54+19:38
13Vlastnkov Lucie JIL755475:57+19:41
14Filipov Ivana SRK737376:41+20:25
15Kalensk Kateina STH735178:32+22:16
16kopova Jana CET755188:55+32:39
 
Chvtilov Pavlna PHK7450disk
 
 
 
D35D (31)4,0 km 100 m12 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Slavkov Jana SHK739545:090:00
2Prokkov Jitka NER46:33+1:24
3Rusinov Alena BRU715247:07+1:58
4Vlkanova Hana PHK705047:21+2:12
5Zitkov Radka LPU795848:19+3:10
6Hkov Eva NPA695152:20+7:11
7tefanov Klra STH775254:07+8:58
8Azebov Martina PHK675755:16+10:07
9Mlkov rka LPU156:23+11:14
10Wakov Dita VRL715157:03+11:54
11Fenclov Markta LPU715557:07+11:58
12Dohnlkov Jana SHK725257:49+12:40
13Makov Silvie PHK715158:27+13:18
14imov Hana TYN685058:28+13:19
15Jansov Romana BRU765059:19+14:10
16Tuilov tpnka LPU705261:38+16:29
17Karlov Kateina JIL755368:02+22:53
18Koutn Alena PHK705268:30+23:21
19Kavalrov Kateina PHK675668:39+23:30
20Justov Jana PHK615370:20+25:11
21kolnkov Marcela BRU745274:42+29:33
22Kaparov Eva TYN745276:03+30:54
23Smith Lucie VRL735376:14+31:05
24Frmmelov Dana BRU725176:33+31:24
25odorov Magda NER79:33+34:24
26Netukov Hana SHK705280:31+35:22
27Kolov Andrea BRU715181:08+35:59
28Krunkov Bohuslava SNA705382:40+37:31
29Hrnov Lenka STH725186:17+41:08
30Hlavkov Renata PHK706092:09+47:00
 
Tich Kateina KOR7550vzdal
 
 
 
D40C (6)5,8 km 160 m16 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Vandasov Markta VAM725060:330:00
2korpilov Jana SJC745170:09+9:36
3Kivdov Lenka CHC725171:30+10:57
4vadlenov Ivana CHC715172:38+12:05
5Jurakov Jana LPU605172:51+12:18
6Zemnkov Eva SRK7452102:31+41:58
 
 
 
D45C (12)4,6 km 110 m14 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Kosov Michaela SRK675250:540:00
2Kavkov Dana SCP615056:45+5:51
3Mllerov Zorka VAM676758:35+7:41
4Chmelaov Marie SHK635259:28+8:34
5Mdlov Iva SHK635162:09+11:15
6Kubkov Marcela PHK625164:13+13:19
7Ndrlov Eva VRL545164:18+13:24
8Petrelov Alena LTU635167:46+16:52
9Thnov Ivana SHK665169:17+18:23
10Panchrtkov Jitka PHK595169:38+18:44
11Hausvaterov Marcela SHK615270:38+19:44
12Kavalrov Zuzana PHK695084:59+34:05
 
 
 
D45D (15)3,8 km 90 m13 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Balcarov Eva PHK595252:370:00
2Kulov Jana VAM655056:16+3:39
3Semrdov Jitka CHC665158:17+5:40
4Fundov Hana SHK675259:08+6:31
5Hanov Hana VRL565263:21+10:44
6Kynlov Miroslava JIL585164:56+12:19
7Bernartov Ivana SHK655265:36+12:59
8Vlkov Pavla TYN635166:18+13:41
9Diveck Rena SHK675369:06+16:29
10Brgerov Kateina LPU675572:11+19:34
11Holekov Zdeka NER72:18+19:41
12Weisbauerov Blanka LPU635173:42+21:05
13varcov Lenka TUR645783:56+31:19
14Lennerov Eva LPU565386:07+33:30
15Remeov Alena DOB615088:14+35:37
 
 
 
D50C (6)4,6 km 110 m14 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Novotn Iva SHK615164:350:00
2Hindrkov MartinaLTU645165:58+1:23
3Mutinsk Zdeka KUO649966:34+1:59
4Veverkov Yveta VAM645271:41+7:06
5Kbrtov Iva PEN635083:56+19:21
6Tich Jiina DOB605099:39+35:04
 
 
 
D55C (14)4,0 km 100 m12 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Vchov Ladislava LPU585148:420:00
2Bhounov Jiina PHK565152:42+4:00
3Fejlkov Alice SHK535155:35+6:53
4Langrov Eva SNA535157:53+9:11
5Novotn Jiina LPU565458:39+9:57
6Kalibnov Jiina NPA535160:25+11:43
7Blhov Luba SHK585266:13+17:31
8Klimplov Alena LPU555172:22+23:40
9Filipov Dagmar SHK565172:41+23:59
10Novkov Jana NPA555275:47+27:05
11abatkov Zdena SHK565278:00+29:18
12Stulkov Zuzana SHK575178:22+29:40
13Svobodov Hana SMB595180:58+32:16
14Vychodilov Jiina SHK595181:06+32:24
 
 
 
D60C (2)4,0 km 100 m12 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Zleskov Vlasta JIL536261:210:00
2Martincov Helena ZAM505168:41+7:20
 
 
 
D65C (6)3,0 km 50 m10 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Kubkov Kvta LPU475245:160:00
1Kutkov Stanislava LTU475145:160:00
3Kellnerov Stanislava LPU495055:41+10:25
4Mal Marie LPU475360:23+15:07
5Ehlov Iva SRK395163:40+18:24
6Lhotsk Hana ZAM465164:06+18:50
 
 
 
H10C (13)2,3 km 80 m11 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Kol imon HOR040036:540:00
2Dohnlek Tom SHK040338:47+1:53
3Neumann Matj PHK040052:58+16:04
4Pavelec Matj NPA050154:28+17:34
5tichhauer Daniel LPU040555:05+18:11
6Kodytek Adam SHK040257:30+20:36
7ernk Adam SHK040458:03+21:09
8Juka Michal LPU050462:43+25:49
9Mhlbach Ivo STH040163:38+26:44
10Mal Antonn JIL050164:27+27:33
11Jank tpn SJC050166:11+29:17
12Vitvar Radim SJC040471:57+35:03
13Marhold Stanislav CHC040295:59+59:05
 
 
 
H10N (20)3,1 km 100 m7 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1tefan Jan STH050019:080:00
2eps Daniel SRK050426:22+7:14
3Mlek David PHK050426:50+7:42
4Fajfer Filip NPA040127:51+8:43
5Choutka Matj NPA040229:40+10:32
6Hp Matj PHK050131:21+12:13
7Keka Adam LPU040632:45+13:37
8Hlavek Pavel PHK060135:04+15:56
9pek Ondej LPU050536:20+17:12
10Hora David PGP060136:54+17:46
11Lazk Jan LTU050039:53+20:45
12ermk Martin PHK050240:02+20:54
12Hanu Filip VRL40:02+20:54
14Jirouek Dominik SRK060241:03+21:55
15tichhauer Adam LPU060342:22+23:14
16Krej Martin KOR060042:58+23:50
17Morvek Martin SRK050343:02+23:54
18edivka Pavel LTU040145:46+26:38
19Hjek Matj VRL54:14+35:06
20Kadan Marek LPU070367:04+47:56
 
 
 
H12C (23)3,6 km 50 m12 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Rcker Jan HOR020128:000:00
2tefan Vt STH020231:44+3:44
3Chaloupsk Jakub PHK030232:36+4:36
4tregl Maty VRL030134:14+6:14
5Wank Hubert VRL030234:33+6:33
6Rusin Vojtch BRU030134:42+6:42
7Tich Lubomr SHK030334:43+6:43
8pek Stanislav SRK030435:47+7:47
9Pipek Ondej LPU020336:13+8:13
10Flegl Martin SRK030037:40+9:40
11Vaura Vt HOR020342:55+14:55
12Pachel Jakub ZAM020247:11+19:11
13Brta imon PHK020247:28+19:28
14ima Vojtch LPU020447:40+19:40
15Franta Jon SJC020148:39+20:39
16Fencl Jchym LPU030149:54+21:54
17Grundman Viktor CHC030150:52+22:52
18abata Radek SRK020251:18+23:18
19Vvra Jakub HOR020251:35+23:35
20Kune Vojtch HOR020052:46+24:46
21Hk Petr NPA030156:24+28:24
22Locker Daniel SRK020062:10+34:10
23Juka Ji LPU030470:59+42:59
 
 
 
H12D (11)2,6 km 110 m9 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1imek Viktor LPU020754:250:00
2Bure Jan LPU030758:34+4:09
3Hank Dominik LTU020064:54+10:29
4Polek Radim PHK020165:45+11:20
5itina Tom LTU030068:03+13:38
6Makovsk Vojtch SHK030168:25+14:00
7Hladk Filip KOR030071:44+17:19
8Satransk Martin NPA020189:15+34:50
9Suk Jakub LTU020193:49+39:24
 
Epandr Matj SRK0305disk
Tich Ondej KOR0200vzdal
 
 
 
H14C (21)5,1 km 80 m15 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Rusin Jan BRU000135:470:00
2Volk Ondej BRU000637:26+1:39
3vadlena Michal CHC010141:50+6:03
4Tich Radomr SHK000043:31+7:44
5Paleek Ondej SRK010344:51+9:04
6Koditek Jon KUO010153:54+18:07
7Samek Tom PHK000155:47+20:00
8Kulhav Tade LPU000557:29+21:42
9Kuera Jan PHK010064:54+29:07
10Pekrek Jakub SJC000465:23+29:36
11Mhlbach Ale STH010467:52+32:05
12Jeek Jakub JIL010468:19+32:32
13Brger Matj LPU000970:48+35:01
14Jake JosefTYN010174:25+38:38
15Semiginovsk imonSJC000576:28+40:41
16Kynl Vojtch JIL010182:30+46:43
17Burket Vojtch JIL010582:48+47:01
18Be Daniel SJC010287:23+51:36
19kolnk Eduard BRU010388:25+52:38
20Kol Jan BRU010194:21+58:34
21Kol Adam BRU010496:24+60:37
 
 
 
H14D (8)3,6 km 50 m12 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Dubsk Vojtch SJC000640:050:00
2Porkert Jan SHK010043:00+2:55
3Madek Ji SJC010346:13+6:08
4Draner Vclav SHK000252:01+11:56
5Haek Patrik LTU000057:38+17:33
6Rusz RostislavKUN010160:04+19:59
7Sedlk Mikul LPU010360:12+20:07
 
Zvodn Jan BRU0201disk
 
 
 
H16C (25)6,8 km 130 m19 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Vandas Daniel PHK980545:480:00
2Kivda Tom CHC990148:13+2:25
3Gebrt Jan SHK980153:16+7:28
4Chvtil imon PHK990856:39+10:51
5Locker Tom SRK980266:23+20:35
6Star Ondra VRL980267:24+21:36
6abata Milan SRK990467:24+21:36
8Kavalr Jchym PHK990167:55+22:07
9Mak Michal PHK980168:29+22:41
10k Jan LPU980269:16+23:28
11Lauterbach David ZAM980171:13+25:25
12Maata Metodj PHK990571:39+25:51
13Kalensk Ale STH980173:01+27:13
14Tome JanVRL980174:41+28:53
15Kuera Krypn PHK990077:29+31:41
16Paukert Luk KUO980179:46+33:58
17Faltejsek Jan PHK980283:22+37:34
18Skalick Johan KUO990188:38+42:50
19Hlek Matj PHK990489:42+43:54
20Hrouda Matj JIL980492:55+47:07
21Vlastnk imon JIL990494:43+48:55
22Burket Tom JIL9805101:04+55:16
23Hajn Vojtch JIL9902106:42+60:54
24Friml Dominik ZAM9901115:52+70:04
25Puan Martin LPU9908116:27+70:39
 
 
 
H16D (4)4,7 km 100 m15 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Tobi Matj LPU367:060:00
2Juhsz Matj LTU990087:00+19:54
 
Kahoun Adam LTU9903vzdal
Winter Lubo LTU9904vzdal
 
 
 
H18C (13)8,8 km 250 m21 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Jurica Jan LPU961170:140:00
2Fencl Jon LPU990270:21+0:07
3Novotn Vojtch LPU970275:20+5:06
4Janeba Vladimr CHC960276:49+6:35
5Skalick Maty KUO960577:25+7:11
6Rika Adam PHK970479:01+8:47
7Holub Bartolomj KUO960281:09+10:55
8Ma Tom LPU970784:15+14:01
9Trejbal Vclav SHK960487:02+16:48
10Jedk Vclav ZAM960595:19+25:05
11Bezdek Krytof LPU970698:26+28:12
12Preininger Krytof DOB9601111:19+41:05
13Pokorn David SRK9701127:20+57:06
 
 
 
H21A (16)12,9 km 310 m27 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Hovorka Luk LPU900189:280:00
2Luan Vladimr LPU771090:19+0:51
3Vtek Petr PHK760191:06+1:38
4Kadevek PetrPHK760594:25+4:57
5Hepner David SHK760197:24+7:56
6Hora Zbynk PGP800098:09+8:41
7Krl Vclav SSU824398:36+9:08
8Pcha Luk SNA840298:37+9:09
9Han Petr DOB8022101:57+12:29
10Tihon Michal PHK7905102:43+13:15
11Krnk Jan LPU7811103:25+13:57
12Kole Jan LPU8610112:17+22:49
13Vodika Oldich LPU7715115:27+25:59
14Maata Roman PHK7107120:07+30:39
15Kol Radek BRU6901186:08+96:40
 
Henych Petr VLI6001disk
 
 
 
H21C (23)9,4 km 230 m20 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Novk Ji NPA750270:340:00
2Petras Tom VAM880172:13+1:39
3ern Martin JIL870372:42+2:08
4Veverka Tom VAM840173:33+2:59
5Weiner Jakub SHK791173:37+3:03
6Poloprutsk Tom VLI620574:22+3:48
7Lepk Petr BOR820275:14+4:40
8Kivda Martin CHC950176:32+5:58
9Ptek Martin SRK950978:32+7:58
10Svoboda Ondej SHK760579:08+8:34
11Chmela Tom SHK850179:29+8:55
12Burdych Tom BRM820179:43+9:09
13Koblek Kamil KUO800179:44+9:10
14Kupka Jaroslav ALB780083:34+13:00
15Kosek Jan SRK950791:05+20:31
16Cupk Ji VRL720193:21+22:47
17Zelinka Jan LPU940593:49+23:15
18Tomalk Ondej SHK890495:45+25:11
19Mokr Pavel VLI750198:18+27:44
20Vanura Martin TJN8002101:13+30:39
21Vrbata Michal VRL7507105:47+35:13
 
ern Vojtch JIL9006vzdal
Severn Otto 4ZC7400vzdal
 
 
 
H21D (17)6,2 km 120 m16 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Zitka Adam LPU840249:490:00
2Hladk Viktor VAM820157:12+7:23
3Preininger Ludk DOB800158:23+8:34
4Klouek Martin STH930160:00+10:11
5Vrbata AlanHOS780160:05+10:16
6Kokaisl Tom LPU782062:03+12:14
7Nymsa Zdenk TYN850263:29+13:40
8Bernek JiSTB810163:34+13:45
9Prochzka Martin LTU810163:56+14:07
10Sokol Milan BRM720166:46+16:57
11Souek Tom PHK820266:59+17:10
12Hromdko Pemysl BRM760168:02+18:13
13Macl Jan LPU910269:51+20:02
14Kutlvar Ruda VRL760170:34+20:45
15Sojka Luk ALB850074:00+24:11
16Gapar Patrik BRU9500122:00+72:11
 
Katnek Petr LPU8607vzdal
 
 
 
H35C (13)8,9 km 230 m19 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Polk Vlastimil VRL770266:010:00
2Zikmund Zdenk NPA670571:40+5:39
3Touil Karel SHK760273:57+7:56
4p OndejDOB740575:35+9:34
5Slovk Miroslav SHK770475:46+9:45
6klba Jan SRK750175:49+9:48
7Belej Ji LPU742181:03+15:02
8Korbel Michal CHC770381:46+15:45
9Myslivec Tom SHK700284:55+18:54
10Kohout Josef SHK690286:15+20:14
11Chvtil Ji PHK720090:33+24:32
12Vclavek Jan LPU781695:27+29:26
13Mller Kamil VAM7501108:22+42:21
 
 
 
H35D (29)6,2 km 120 m16 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Locker Martin SRK700156:500:00
2Kronika Miroslav 22C710057:14+0:24
3Hp Pavel PHK710160:35+3:45
4Harazin Martin VLI740063:19+6:29
5Koutn Pavel PHK710869:50+13:00
6Cich David PHK700170:40+13:50
7Rusin Jan BRU760170:55+14:05
8Kapar Vclav TYN700171:34+14:44
9kop Milan CET760271:50+15:00
10Rusz Roman KUN720172:21+15:31
11Hp Petr PHK720173:27+16:37
12Kol ZdenkBRU710173:58+17:08
13kolnk Jan BRU730176:09+19:19
14Prochzka Pavel KUO690180:19+23:29
15Beseda Pavel CHT691085:26+28:36
16Holub David KUO710186:11+29:21
17Pompach Martin PHK720786:12+29:22
18ima Pavel TYN690188:24+31:34
19Vodansk Jaroslav BRM610189:56+33:06
20Justa Jaromr PHK610191:26+34:36
21Hladk Tom KOR760095:13+38:23
22Vojtch Libor HOR7303101:35+44:45
23Zlesk Ondej JIL7601101:57+45:07
24Fro tpn LPU7309109:09+52:19
25Borovika Tom ZAM7001111:45+54:55
26odor Kristin NER119:34+62:44
27pek Jaroslav LPU7422128:29+71:39
28Pila Pavel NER129:41+72:51
 
irek Jaromr 73C6200vzdal
 
 
 
H40C (6)8,9 km 230 m19 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Netopil Libor VAM740164:550:00
2Filip Libor SRK710166:35+1:40
3tregl Petr VRL730370:50+5:55
4Volk Pavel BRU700191:13+26:18
5Faltejsek Pavel PHK7003100:12+35:17
6Kol Viktor HOR7300107:32+42:37
 
 
 
H45C (19)7,4 km 200 m21 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Killar Marek LTU680159:270:00
2Kivda Ivan CHC670162:17+2:50
3Kober Michal LPU670267:06+7:39
4Mutinsk Viktor KUO650174:14+14:47
5Rika Ivan PHK670274:38+15:11
6Erlebach Josef JIL520175:06+15:39
7Hausvater Karel SHK580175:48+16:21
8Petrela Pavel LTU630177:36+18:09
9Chmela Pavel SHK640277:45+18:18
10Prochzka Tom LPU650378:07+18:40
11Jake JosefTYN650179:18+19:51
12Bendk Petr LTU650079:31+20:04
13Fikejs Vladimr ZAM570279:34+20:07
14Kos Michal SRK680280:08+20:41
15Kubt Miroslav VRL670187:37+28:10
16Mller Robert VAM690090:29+31:02
17Souek Karel SHK660192:06+32:39
18Hlavek Lubomr PHK640195:55+36:28
19Peterka Frantiek TJP490096:34+37:07
 
 
 
H45D (29)5,3 km 120 m17 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Novotn Pavel SHK610456:590:00
2Funda Michal SHK640358:04+1:05
3Filip Ale SHK550158:44+1:45
4Kulhav Josef SRK570160:10+3:11
5Cinkan Zdenk LPU620160:26+3:27
6Jelnek Roman CHC630162:20+5:21
7Vydra Pavel PEN620063:16+6:17
8Imlauf Martin SNA630164:55+7:56
9Vychodil Tom SHK630165:40+8:41
10Krej Jaroslav LTU580166:52+9:53
11Kment Libor LPU670368:19+11:20
12Novk Ji VAM630169:41+12:42
13Handl Jindich SRK670270:08+13:09
14Souek Pavel PHK550370:14+13:15
15Zkravsk Zdenk SNA570270:18+13:19
16Balcar Ale PHK570372:14+15:15
17Svoboda Miloslav SHK590172:57+15:58
18Lux Zdenk KUN620173:48+16:49
19Rykala KarelVAM640174:15+17:16
20Semrd Pavel CHC660274:27+17:28
21Diveck Josef SHK610274:30+17:31
22Hanu Pavel LTU650175:01+18:02
23varc Ji TUR620475:46+18:47
24Janeba Petr CHC600177:08+20:09
25Kruk Petr VAM660080:37+23:38
26Lazk Jan LTU690085:06+28:07
27ern Petr ALB600085:23+28:24
28Karel Milo JIL600485:27+28:28
29Andr Milan ZAM580186:14+29:15
 
 
 
H50C (10)7,4 km 200 m21 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Vvra Martin HOR630267:080:00
2Kotl Vladimr VAM540170:43+3:35
3Fencl Ji LPU630174:05+6:57
4Gazdako Milan SHK570276:36+9:28
5Vvra Radek HOR630178:11+11:03
6trba Pavel LPU540880:49+13:41
7Knap Jan LPU510181:00+13:52
8Trejtnar Pavel KUN580181:44+14:36
9Mal Even JIL610283:57+16:49
10Kavka Ji SCP590093:15+26:07
 
 
 
H55C (14)6,0 km 150 m16 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Rejmont Milan LTU480160:320:00
2Bhoun Pavel PHK570160:41+0:09
3Vykysal Miroslav PHK590267:55+7:23
4Grundman Martin CHC580167:59+7:27
5Tich Boris DOB550072:03+11:31
6Tupec Ji VAM580172:36+12:04
7Vtek Zdenk SRK470174:16+13:44
8Kynl Stanislav JIL540174:24+13:52
9Novotn Miroslav LPU590580:48+20:16
10Vlek Josef TYN560282:49+22:17
11Novk Karel NPA500184:31+23:59
12Junek Petr STH550186:08+25:36
13Pohl Zdenk SRK530194:32+34:00
14Han Pavel VRL5601100:40+40:08
 
 
 
H55D (13)4,3 km 110 m13 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Tobika Vclav ZAM440146:320:00
2Fridrich Jaroslav LPU450148:33+2:01
3Vcha Vladimr LPU580152:28+5:56
4ponar Josef ZAM470154:19+7:47
5Langr Stanislav SNA540354:49+8:17
6Klimpl Petr LPU540155:10+8:38
7Ska Bedich LPU510255:20+8:48
8Voln Ji SOP560156:14+9:42
9Prochzka Ji LTU480257:12+10:40
10Sajbrt Vclav PHK540265:56+19:24
11Fejlek Vojtch SHK520269:43+23:11
12Maltek Jaroslav VAM480186:32+40:00
13abatka Petr SHK570388:25+41:53
 
 
 
H60C (13)6,0 km 150 m16 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Far Vclav LPU520155:490:00
2vadlena Ji CHC460156:31+0:42
3koda Pemek VLI530158:41+2:52
4pa Ji CET500258:50+3:01
5Juraka Vojtch LPU540459:57+4:08
6Knobloch Jindich VRL490160:43+4:54
7Far Jaroslav VRL500262:33+6:44
8Mrtk Vclav LPU500263:54+8:05
9roler Zdenk KUN520166:55+11:06
10Task Milan LPU520676:14+20:25
11tregl Tom VRL500186:18+30:29
12Paukert Milan TJP5000107:04+51:15
13Libersk Mirko MKP5100108:52+53:03
 
 
 
H65C (15)4,3 km 110 m13 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Edward Bartkowiak 34P480047:440:00
2Hroba Rudolf SRK470248:00+0:16
3Havlk Jaroslav SJC360149:10+1:26
4Zlesk Zdenk JIL470152:31+4:47
5Kohout Tom UVP370061:12+13:28
6Rychl Rudolf PHK410164:33+16:49
7Zemnek Bohumil VRL360165:09+17:25
8Novotn Petr PHK380272:25+24:41
9Sokol Zdenk SNA450173:59+26:15
10Mikuleck Jan PHK380177:00+29:16
11Mlek Josef LPU390178:38+30:54
12Springer Michal PHK460180:24+32:40
13Mslo Miroslav SHK400181:57+34:13
14epelka Petr LPU470190:31+42:47
15Danek Josef SRK490193:36+45:52
 
 
 
H65D (1)3,0 km 50 m10 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Vykysal Frantiek PHK300245:030:00
 
 
 
HDR (65)3,1 km 100 m7 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Novotn Vendula PHK077727:010:00
2Slavk Matj CHC27:23+0:22
3Pavelec Michal NPA080127:50+0:49
4Kuczera Jon NER28:41+1:40
5kop Jon CET060230:37+3:36
6Mal Aneka JIL075130:57+3:56
7Zachovalov Eva NER31:17+4:16
8Lelek JanVRL31:37+4:36
9Tuma Luk SJC31:51+4:50
10Jirsek Petr BRU070033:12+6:11
11Kubt Vojtch VRL070133:28+6:27
12Matuinec Jakub PHK34:28+7:27
13Katera David 22C060035:14+8:13
14Havelka Pepa SJC35:31+8:30
15Musilov Johana KUO089935:48+8:47
16Machov Tereza PHK065335:55+8:54
17Hobza Vtek NPA040336:07+9:06
18Zitkov Andrea LPU075136:09+9:08
19Kadank Petr LPU080236:13+9:12
20Pkazsk Zuzana PHK065436:40+9:39
21Knob Viktor VRL060237:27+10:26
22Netukov Aneka SHK075037:34+10:33
23Pkazsk Josef PHK38:09+11:08
24Ruszov Svatava KUN075138:15+11:14
25Vrbata Michal VRL060338:41+11:40
26Hora Jan PGP090138:51+11:50
27Osvald Vclav NER38:55+11:54
28Kundrtov Lucie PHK056039:56+12:55
29Mlek Ondej LPU040240:25+13:24
30Macner Jakub NER40:33+13:32
31Mllerov Kateina VAM075040:44+13:43
32Hanuov Markta NER41:16+14:15
33kopov Eva CET015141:19+14:18
34Hampl David NER41:31+14:30
35Pcal Frantisek 7XC080042:57+15:56
36Morntejnov Natlie NER43:30+16:29
37Suchnek Adam NER43:48+16:47
38Hladk Matj KOR070044:29+17:28
39Kejvalov Radka NER44:40+17:39
40Kadan Matj LPU100144:53+17:52
41Kruli Janek NER45:04+18:03
42Harazinov Tereza VLI085045:43+18:42
43Samler Ondej NNN090045:58+18:57
44Choutkov Naa NER46:11+19:10
45Harazinov Zuzana VLI065046:50+19:49
46Volkov Viktorie BRU065146:58+19:57
47Samlerov Adla NNN075047:31+20:30
48olc Jindich LPU249:40+22:39
49Snopek Jchym VRL52:17+25:16
50Zapadlov Johana NER52:23+25:22
51Vaculoviov Albta DCE095052:30+25:29
52Vaculovi Matj DCE100052:53+25:52
53Osvald Jan NER53:54+26:53
54Hanuov Markta VRL55:54+28:53
55Svejtil Martin ZAM100167:06+40:05
56Juka Vojta NER67:55+40:54
57Jansov Lenka BRU105069:32+42:31
58Lendl Ji NER74:07+47:06
59Besedov Barborka CHT105175:58+48:57
60Polk Vlastimil VRL100178:33+51:32
61Kutlvarov Pavla VRL095179:06+52:05
 
Krej Milan KOR0201disk
Hkov Valentna NERdisk
Bureov Aneta NERdisk
Smith LauraVRLdisk
 
 
 
P (37)2,7 km 100 m12 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Uhlk Michal NER36:350:00
2Hindrkov Kateina LTU37:10+0:35
3Vaculovi Radim DCE750141:50+5:15
4Sahulov rka LPU45:03+8:28
5PilnJi VRL47:46+11:11
6Hladk PetraKOR795051:09+14:34
7Brancusk Zdenk NER56:02+19:27
8Kodytek Ale SHK999958:45+22:10
9Kodytkov Karolina SHK999860:17+23:42
10Samlerov Darina 7XC805062:18+25:43
11Sahulov Mirka NER62:29+25:54
12Hobzov Jitka NER62:43+26:08
13vb Pavel BRU670166:52+30:17
14Kolov Zuzana BRU945267:25+30:50
15Neumannov Blanka NER67:40+31:05
16Hejtmnkov Ivana BRU68:24+31:49
17Charvtov Kateina SHK68:45+32:10
18Valtar Ludk BRU69:12+32:37
19Lazkov rka LTU695270:29+33:54
20Lockerov Milena SRK725171:41+35:06
21ermk Libor PHK72:10+35:35
22Barnet Vojtch ZAM020372:20+35:45
23Barnetov Vra ZAM765172:28+35:53
24Rusz VratislavKUN980172:30+35:55
25Stulkov Barbora NER79:13+42:38
26Sehnal Vojhtcjh NER81:00+44:25
27Sehnal Tom 6UC670081:04+44:29
28Hanu Vladimr VRL88:12+51:37
29Jansa Tom BRU93:33+56:58
30ern Petra ALB95:09+58:34
31Jansa Radek BRU000295:28+58:53
32Vodikov Lenka LPU735798:50+62:15
33vbov Michaela BRU6851127:14+90:39
 
Espandrov Elika SRKdisk
Prochzkov Jaroslava NERdisk
treglov Andrea VRL7552disk
Kindlov Lucie BRUvzdal
 
 
 
T (7)4,9 km 150 m12 K
mstoJmnoId databzeasZtrta
1Hobza Martin NER54:440:00
2Bernek PetrBOR670158:35+3:51
3Kubtov Dana VRL685172:42+17:58
4Neumann David NER87:33+32:49
5Koskov Helena NER114:47+60:03
6Morvek Martin NER134:25+79:41
 
Hp Ondej PHK9702disk
 
 
 

Vstup pro členy


POŘÁDÁME

SPONZOŘI





 
VZKAZY