Startovn listinu na 17. kolo VP (SJC 3.11.2012)


Podle kategoriíPodle oddílů
  St Klub      Jmno                      SI prk. Reg,              Start 


D10N  (13)         2.2 km  85 m   6 K      

     1 LPU       Vodikov Johana            2025372 LPU0354            1:00 
     2 SJC       emberov Andla                    SJC0451            3:00 
     3 JIL       Karlov Anna                 425535 JIL0352            5:00 
     4 SJC       ehkov Andrea                     SJC0556            7:00 
     5 STH       Chrstov Magdalna          425586 STH0551            9:00 
     9 SHK       Kodytkov Denisa                    SHK0252           11:00 
     7 VRL       Knobov Agta                       VRL0453           13:00 
     8 MFP       imov Pavla                428269 MFP0551           15:00 
     6 TUV       Hjkov Tereza               888626 TUV               17:00 
    10 VRL       Randkov Adla              425599 VRL0452           19:00 
    11 SHK       Prokkov Agta                    SHK0355           21:00 
    12 Vakant    Vakant                                                23:00 
    13 SHK       Rakov Petra                        SHK0251           25:00 



D10C  (16)         2.2 km  90 m   7 K      

    24 PHK       Chvtilov Johana            362000 PHK0450           62:00 
    22 PHK       Metelkov Michaela           331751 PHK0550           64:00 
    16 LPU       Koberov Kateina            219207 LPU0352           66:00 
    17 VRL       Randkov Albta            416271 VRL0252           68:00 
    18 LPU       Puov Bra                 2032180 LPU0357           70:00 
    19 TUV       ritrov Lenka                51808 TUV0252           72:00 
    20 PHK       Maatov Elika              425518 PHK0251           74:00 
    21 STH       Chrstov Tereza               9048 STH0251           76:00 
    15 SHK       Holekov Petra              410360 SHK0250           78:00 
    23 SHK       Thnov Martina              410782 SHK0350           80:00 
    14 SJC       Jank Anna                     4281 SJC0252           82:00 
    25 VAM       Vandasov Adla               51125 VAM0251           84:00 
    26 VRL       Matouov Gabriela          2035739 VRL0352           86:00 
    27 SJC       Kuchaov Rozrka              4275 SJC0251           88:00 
    28 HOR       Vvrov Vanda               2032104 HOR0350           90:00 
    29 Vakant    Vakant                                                92:00 



D12C  (24)         2.3 km  120 m   8 K     

    30 ZAM       Borovikov Valerie            9036 ZAM0051            1:00 
    31 SHK       Thnov Nikola              2032191 SHK0051            3:00 
    32 LPU       Broov Zuzana               425559 LPU0053            5:00 
    33 CHC       Chaloupkov Kateina         320290 CHC0051            7:00 
    34 SRK       Kosov Tereza                  9471 SRK0151            9:00 
    35 LPU       Drkov Berenika             425545 LPU0151           11:00 
    36 VRL       Star Tereza                 426374 VRL0051           13:00 
    37 LPU       Vojtkov Viktorie          426321 LPU0051           15:00 
    38 JEN       Hjkov Anna                   7782 JEN0051           17:00 
    39 SRK       Kaclkov Agta              425588 SRK0154           19:00 
    40 CHC       Jelnkov Zuzana             206405 CHC0151           21:00 
    41 ZAM       Kubkov Iva                416295 ZAM0151           23:00 
    42 SJC       Kochov Anna                   4285 SJC0153           25:00 
    43 DOB       Peterov Jana                897364 DOB0051           27:00 
    44 SRK       Filipov Tereza             2027245 SRK0050           29:00 
    45 PHK       Hpov Petra                   9368 PHK0051           31:00 
    46 LPU       Nacu rka                   436967 LPU0052           33:00 
    47 SRK       klbov Veronika            425600 SRK0153           35:00 
    48 LPU       Francov Lucie               425593 LPU0152           37:00 
    49 JIL       Gallov Veronika            2035745 JIL0052           39:00 
    50 VRL       treglov Zuzka             2020709 VRL0251           41:00 
    51 HOR       Rckerov rka             2025352 HOR0050           43:00 
    52 Vakant    Vakant                                                45:00 
    53 Vakant    Vakant                                                47:00 



D12D  (6)          2.2 km  90 m   7 K      

    54 LPU       Schlogerov Pavla           2025374 LPU0161            0:00 
    55 SJC       imonov Klrka               52618 SJC0155            2:00 
    56 MFP       imov Barbora              428243 MFP0150            4:00 
    57 SJC       Tumov Adela                   4296 SJC0154            6:00 
    58 CHC       Shnlov tpnka           232903 CHC0152            8:00 
    59 Vakant    Vakant                                                10:00 



D14C  (27)         2.3 km  145 m   12 K    

    60 PHK       Chaloupsk Barbora           224878 PHK9951            9:00 
    61 SJC       Chrtkov Terezie               4376 SJC9852           11:00 
    62 STH       Jezdinsk Natlie            330520 STH9954           13:00 
    63 CHC       Semrdov Jana               425544 CHC9951           15:00 
    64 POL       ZIBA Emilia                 895003 POL               17:00 
    65 SJC       Zlmalov Nikola               4297 SJC9951           19:00 
    66 LPU       renkelov Ilona             246820 LPU9955           21:00 
    67 PHK       Kubkov  Jana              224883 PHK9999           23:00 
    68 LPU       Kopeck Anna                   9026 LPU9958           25:00 
    69 VRL       Wakov Martina              425555 VRL9951           27:00 
    70 LPU       Kmentov Barbora            2032172 LPU9957           29:00 
    71 PHK       Trunkov  Kateina           9458 PHK9953           31:00 
    72 VRL       Matouov Kateina          2032127 VRL9955           33:00 
    73 VLI       Doubkov Petra               426323 VLI9853           35:00 
    78 KPY       Likov Hana                 682095 KPY9951           37:00 
    75 PHK       Kubekov  Veronika          224916 PHK9853           39:00 
    76 SHK       Vtkov Andrea              9196 SHK9951           41:00 
    77 VAM       Kubkov Kateina            51468 VAM9952           43:00 
    74 VRL       Piln Bra                   426376 VRL0052           45:00 
    79 STH       Urbanov Markta               9997 STH9953           47:00 
    80 POL       MDRA Paulina                889181 POL               49:00 
    81 CHC       Chaloupkov Veronika           9569 CHC9852           51:00 
    82 ZAM       Zemanov Kateina              9285 ZAM9851           53:00 
    83 STH       Kalensk Dominika            253374 STH9958           55:00 
    84 VLI       Doubkov Petra               426323 VLI9853           57:00 
    85 SHK       Malinov Apolena            2032162 SHK9952           59:00 
    86 Vakant    Vakant                                                61:00 



D14D  (2)          2.4 km  110 m   9 K     

    87 Vakant    Vakant                                                29:00 
    88 Vakant    Vakant                                                33:00 



D16C  (6)          2.6 km  170 m   15 K    

    89 SHK       erven Adla                420436 SHK9755            0:00 
    90 PHK       Koutn  Hana                 410799 PHK9651            2:00 
    91 ZAM       Jansov Doubravka            436959 ZAM9751            4:00 
    92 PHK       dkov  Lucie               224885 PHK9654            6:00 
    93 LPU       Fenclov Tereza                9648 LPU9752            8:00 
    94 Vakant    Vakant                                                10:00 



D16D  (2)          2.3 km  145 m   12 K    

    95 PHK       Jgrov  Barbora             224881 PHK9657            1:00 
    96 Vakant    Vakant                                                 3:00 



D18C  (3)          4.0 km  180 m   19 K    

    97 ZAM       Jansov Agta                  9040 ZAM9551            3:00 
    98 Vakant    Vakant                                                 7:00 
    99 Vakant    Vakant                                                11:00 



D21A  (14)         5.1 km  250 m   22 K    

   100 LPU       Fenclov Marta               301173 LPU7667            1:00 
   101 VLI       Ehlerov Jana               1398538 VLI8055            3:00 
   102 ASU       Hrobaov Lenka                9482 ASU7751            5:00 
   103 SHK       Dolealov Veronika            9182 SHK8753            7:00 
   104 SOB       Choutkov Magdalena            4183 SOB8851            9:00 
   105 LPU       Luanov Marta               515134 LPU7957           11:00 
   106 POL       KRUCZEK Anna                 424153 POL               13:00 
   107 VRL       Randkov Helena             515185 VRL7452           15:00 
   113 Vakant    Vakant                                                17:00 
   109 POL       KOODZIEJ Paulina            895005 POL               19:00 
   110 SHK       Hepnerov Martina           1398689 SHK8152           21:00 
   111 POL       LUBAK Kamila                2017992 POL               23:00 
   112 Vakant    Vakant                                                25:00 
   108 PGP       Tichovsk Hana                51676 PGP6652           27:00 



D21C  (18)         4.5 km  205 m   21 K    

   127 LPU       Bolechov Aneka              51104 LPU9051            0:00 
   115 MFP       imov Jana                  51713 MFP7651            2:00 
   116 SRK       Androv Jana                  9591 SRK8756            4:00 
   117 VAM       Smutn Pavla                   9674 VAM8651            6:00 
   118 SRK       Jaroov Kateina            301141 SRK9357            8:00 
   119 SHK       Fundov Elika                51176 SHK9351           10:00 
   120 DOB       Stolinov Lenka                7233 DOB8158           12:00 
   121 POL       DREWNIOWSKA Lucyna           895001 POL               14:00 
   122 SRK       Peremsk Dana                  9536 SRK9351           16:00 
   123 SHK       Dolealov Lenka               9148 SHK8256           18:00 
   124 NPA       midrkalov Monika             9711 NPA9051           20:00 
   125 TJN       Flov Martina               416834 TJN8853           22:00 
   126 POL       MAJASOW Agata               2018695 POL               24:00 
   114 NPA       Pov Monika                  9699 NPA8151           26:00 
   128 VAM       Bednov Michala              9673 VAM8951           28:00 
   129 LPU       Knapov Iva                    9316 LPU6052           30:00 
   130 Vakant    Vakant                                                32:00 
   131 Vakant    Vakant                                                34:00 



D21D  (20)         3.5 km  190 m   17 K    

   134 ALB       Khnov Radka                  7221 ALB8750           49:00 
   133 PHK       Novotn  Martina             416264 PHK8255           51:00 
   132 CHC       Pluchov Daniela              9549 CHC8851           53:00 
   135 ZAM       ponarov Lucie                9030 ZAM9151           55:00 
   136 SHK       Touilov Martina              9165 SHK8051           57:00 
   137 VAM       Hostinsk Jana                 9792 VAM8451           59:00 
   138 LPU       Kaparov Eva                  9271 LPU7854           61:00 
   139 PHK       Kunartov  Lenka               9408 PHK7852           63:00 
   140 ZAM       Chldkov Zuzana               9035 ZAM9153           65:00 
   141 PHK       Kubekov Zdena              224919 PHK7551           67:00 
   142 ZAM       Vlkov Marcela                8887 ZAM9154           69:00 
   143 PEN       Vydrov Markta                8180 PEN8950           71:00 
   144 ZAM       Venclov Veronika           1398976 ZAM8251           73:00 
   145 LPU       Drkov Markta                9281 LPU7670           75:00 
   146 PHK       Justov Hana                  49630 PHK8556           77:00 
   147 BRM       Sokolov Tereza              426338 BRM8451           79:00 
   148 PHK       Kunhartov Kateina          428295 PHK8052           81:00 
   149 Vakant    Vakant                                                83:00 
   150 PHK       Koutn  Kateina             410800 PHK9351           85:00 
   151 Vakant    Vakant                                                87:00 



D35C  (17)         4.0 km  185 m   21 K    

   168 Vakant    Vakant                                                53:00 
   153 VAM       Rykalov Jitka                 9680 VAM7251           55:00 
   154 SMR       Rychterov Dana             1007552 SMR6950           57:00 
   155 VAM       Vandasov Markta              9679 VAM7250           59:00 
   166 TUR       Hemnkov Pavla               8062 TUR7777           61:00 
   157 CET       Hjkov Ludmila                9722 CET7554           63:00 
   158 SRK       Kosov Michaela              438611 SRK6752           65:00 
   159 LPU       Demlov Jitka                  9656 LPU6955           67:00 
   160 STH       Kalensk Kateina            410777 STH7351           69:00 
   161 SHK       Chmelaov Marie               9122 SHK6352           71:00 
   162 CHC       vadlenov Ivana            2011857 CHC7151           73:00 
   163 PHK       Chaloupsk Pavlna             9377 PHK7051           75:00 
   164 SRK       Kulhav Jarmila             2045240 SRK6751           77:00 
   165 CHC       Kivdov Lenka                 9551 CHC7251           79:00 
   156 PHK       Rikov  Kamila            336724 PHK7153           81:00 
   167 Vakant    Vakant                                                83:00 
   152 SRK       Filipov Ivana                 9501 SRK7373           85:00 



D35D  (27)         3.2 km  145 m   16 K    

   176 SNA       Douchov Jaroslava             9606 SNA7155            0:00 
   177 BRU       Kolov Andrea              425506 BRU7151           54:00 
   185 BRU       Frmmelov Dana              887923 BRU7251           56:00 
   187 BRU       Rusinov Alena               425507 BRU7152           58:00 
   179 TYN       imov Hana                 416296 TYN6850           60:00 
   191 PHK       Chvtilov Pavlna             9430 PHK7450           62:00 
   174 LPU       Mrskoov Dana              2049512 LPU7356           64:00 
   175 LTU       Bendkov Jitka              425571 LTU6951           66:00 
   169 PHK       Justov Jana                 207818 PHK6153           70:00 
   178 ZAM       Chldkov Eva                  9284 ZAM7051           72:00 
   172 SHK       Fundov Hana                 410739 SHK6752           74:00 
   180 PHK       Azebov Martina               49890 PHK6757           76:00 
   181 SHK       Diveck Rena                 9157 SHK6753           78:00 
   182 PHK       Kavalrov Zuzana            203572 PHK6950           80:00 
   183 VRL       Piln Libue                 232639 VRL7153           82:00 
   184 CHC       Jelnkov Marta                9541 CHC6751           84:00 
   170 CHC       Semrdov Jitka              331708 CHC6651           86:00 
   186 PHK       Koutn  Alena                232635 PHK7052           88:00 
   171 LPU       Fenclov Markta               9650 LPU7155           90:00 
   188 NPA       Hkov Eva                  2017684 NPA6951           92:00 
   189 SRK       klbov Jana                  9503 SRK7651           94:00 
   190 LPU       Krpatov Zuzana              253351 LPU7558           96:00 
   173 PHK       Makov  Silvie             224872 PHK7151           98:00 
   192 LPU       Koberov Lenka                 9336 LPU6954          100:00 
   193 ZAM       Cabalkov Ivana               53569 ZAM6351          102:00 
   194 CHC       Chaloupkov Lenka              9542 CHC6951          104:00 
   195 Vakant    Vakant                                               106:00 



D45C  (16)         3.2 km  145 m   16 K    

   209 SHK       Blhov Luba                   9118 SHK5852           23:00 
   197 PHK       Kubkov  Marcela             9389 PHK6251           25:00 
   198 SHK       Hausvaterov Marcela         219201 SHK6152           27:00 
   199 LTU       Hindrkov Martina          2017662 LTU6451           29:00 
   200 SHK       Novotn Iva                   51488 SHK6151           31:00 
   201 DCE       Mrzov Pavla                  7868 DCE5550           33:00 
   202 SHK       Mdlov Iva                    9121 SHK6351           35:00 
   203 LPU       Vchov Ladislava            888601 LPU5851           37:00 
   204 PHK       Panchrtkov  Jitka            9429 PHK5951           39:00 
   205 DCE       Prochzkov Milue            51966 DCE5450           41:00 
   206 LPU       Julnkov Dana               425573 LPU6555           43:00 
   207 SHK       abatkov Zdena                9112 SHK5652           45:00 
   208 PHK       Bhounov Jiina               9401 PHK5651           47:00 
   196 SHK       Thnov Ivana               2017663 SHK6651           49:00 
   210 DOB       Tich Jiina                   7255 DOB6050           51:00 
   211 Vakant    Vakant                                                53:00 



D45D  (17)         2.3 km  145 m   13 K    

   212 ZAM       Nokov Dagmar               219272 ZAM6251            2:00 
   213 PEN       Kbrtov Iva                 232387 PEN6350            4:00 
   227 LPU       Lennerov Eva                  9279 LPU5653            6:00 
   215 NPA       Hukov Eva                    9692 NPA5754            8:00 
   216 SHK       Stulkov Zuzana               9116 SHK5751           10:00 
   217 LPU       Weisbauerov Blanka            9251 LPU6351           12:00 
   218 SHK       Gazdakov Jana                9117 SHK5851           14:00 
   219 LPU       Roudn Eva                    51183 LPU6554           16:00 
   220 SHK       Vychodilov Jiina             9897 SHK5951           18:00 
   221 VAM       Veverkov Yveta                9678 VAM6452           20:00 
   222 PHK       Balcarov Eva                301691 PHK5952           22:00 
   223 SHK       Egrtov Jitka                331561 SHK6354           24:00 
   224 JIL       Kynlov Miroslava             9089 JIL5851           26:00 
   225 LPU       Noikov Libue               9313 LPU5751           28:00 
   226 ZAM       Novkov Miloslava             9592 ZAM6051           30:00 
   214 SHK       Filipov Dagmar                9111 SHK5651           32:00 
   228 Vakant    Vakant                                                34:00 



D55C  (16)         2.3 km  100 m   12 K    

   229 SCP       Zavadilov Naa              336750 SCP5450           66:00 
   242 LPU       trbov Lenka                 9302 LPU5451           68:00 
   231 SRK       Duslkov Marie              301116 SRK5752           70:00 
   232 VRL       Knoblochov Vra               8998 VRL4851           72:00 
   233 SNA       Mikyskov Hana                 7225 SNA5651           74:00 
   234 UVP       Kohoutov Jitenka            51265 UVP4850           76:00 
   235 NPA       Novkov Jana                  9690 NPA5552           78:00 
   236 DCE       trossov Jiinka              7870 DCE5650           80:00 
   237 JEN       Havlov Jaroslava              4631 JEN5452           82:00 
   238 SHK       Fejlkov Alice                 9107 SHK5351           84:00 
   239 DCE       Paulov Mirka                 53597 DCE5250           86:00 
   240 LPU       Klimplov Alena                9202 LPU5551           88:00 
   241 ZAM       Martincov Helena              9033 ZAM5051           90:00 
   230 NPA       Kalibnov Jiina              9688 NPA5351           92:00 
   243 Vakant    Vakant                                                94:00 
   244 LPU       Novotn Jiina                 9290 LPU5654           96:00 



D65C  (6)          2.2 km  95 m   12 K     

   245 LPU       Mal Marie                   301172 LPU4753           58:00 
   246 SRK       Ehlov Iva                     9539 SRK3951           60:00 
   247 LTU       Kutkov Stanislava         405955 LTU4751           62:00 
   248 KAS       Nejezchlebov Vra            51384 KAS4551           64:00 
   249 ZAM       Lhotsk Hana                   9034 ZAM4651           66:00 
   250 Vakant    Vakant                                                68:00 



H10N  (21)         2.2 km  85 m   6 K      

   263 PHK       Pompach Luk               2035735 PHK0500           31:00 
   251 SHK       Dohnlek Tom                      SHK0403           33:00 
   253 SHK       Makovsk Vojtch            2049545 SHK0301           35:00 
   254 LPU       Krpata Michal               2035734 LPU0403           37:00 
   255 PGP       Janas Adam                  2042550 PGP0404           39:00 
   265 HOR       Kol imon                         HOR               41:00 
   257 SNA       Doucha Martin                  9636 SNA0501           43:00 
   258 SHK       Kodytek Adam                        SHK0402           45:00 
   259 LPU       tichauer Daniel            2049515 LPU               47:00 
   260 SJC       Jank tpn                        SJC0501           49:00 
   261 SHK       Mlek Vojta                         SHK0401           51:00 
   262 VRL       Kmecko Adam                         VRL0304           53:00 
   252 SCP       Kuc Radim                    500289 SCP               55:00 
   264 SHK       Mlek Jchym                        SHK0304           57:00 
   256 SCP       Kuc David                   1007532 SCP               59:00 
   266 SHK       Samek Martin                        SHK0200           61:00 
   267 Vakant    Vakant                                                63:00 
   268 LPU       Juka Michal                2025379 LPU0504           65:00 
   269 SHK       slavsk Tade                    SHK0102           67:00 
   270 NPA       Pavelec Matj                  9702 NPA0501           69:00 
   271 SHK       Tich Lubomr                       SHK0303           71:00 



H10C  (25)         2.3 km  90 m   7 K      

   272 PHK       Brta imon                    9428 PHK0202           12:00 
   273 SRK       abata Radek                 301130 SRK0202           14:00 
   274 VRL       tregl Maty               2017678 VRL0301           16:00 
   275 TUV       Hjek Krytof                886280 TUV0203           18:00 
   276 HOR       Kune Vojtch               2032181 HOR0200           20:00 
   277 STH       tefan Vt                   331617 STH0202           22:00 
   278 HOR       Rcker Jan                  2025353 HOR0201           24:00 
   279 STH       Urban Dominik                303928 STH0204           26:00 
   280 VRL       Wank Hubert                 219210 VRL0302           28:00 
   281 SJC       Tuma Matj                     9919 SJC0202           30:00 
   282 TUV       Mellan Jon                 888622 TUV0308           32:00 
   283 PGP       Janas Petr                   446439 PGP0200           34:00 
   284 SRK       Locker Daniel                405991 SRK0200           36:00 
   285 LPU       Juka Ji                  2045220 LPU0304           38:00 
   286 SRK       Pokorn Dominik             2027249 SRK0301           40:00 
   287 PHK       Neumann Matj                224887 PHK0400           42:00 
   288 JIL       Ryba Petr                    425564 JIL0303           44:00 
   289 TYN       ima Vojta                    9744 TYN0201           46:00 
   290 SRK       pek Stanislav             2027201 SRK0304           48:00 
   291 SJC       Franta Jon                   4277 SJC0201           50:00 
   292 PHK       Chaloupsk Jakub             434594 PHK0302           52:00 
   293 MFP       ima Martin                 218785 MFP0300           54:00 
   294 PHK       Vybral Jan                  410790 PHK0300           56:00 
   295 LPU       Fencl Jchym                 426318 LPU0301           58:00 
   296 Vakant    Vakant                                                60:00 



H12C  (21)         2.3 km  135 m   9 K     

   312 TYN       Jake Josef                  405980 TYN0101           25:00 
   298 SJC       Zalaba Tom                   9993 SJC0101           27:00 
   299 LPU       Roudn Vclav                  9884 LPU0001           29:00 
   300 JIL       Jakub Jeek                 2035716 JIL0104           31:00 
   301 VRL       Tryzna Matj                 436943 VRL0004           33:00 
   302 SRK       Paleek Ondej               405998 SRK0103           35:00 
   303 LPU       Roudn Martin                425543 LPU0002           37:00 
   304 JIL       Kynl Vojtch                232622 JIL0101           39:00 
   313 BRU       Kol Adam                   425513 BRU0104           41:00 
   306 DOB       Dudek Ondej                 7254 DOB0000           43:00 
   307 BRU       Rusin Jan                    425510 BRU0001           45:00 
   308 LPU       Konvalinka Jindich          434587 LPU0004           47:00 
   309 CHC       vadlena Michal             2011852 CHC0101           49:00 
   310 SHK       Langr Jan                     51179 SHK0101           51:00 
   311 SJC       Be Daniel                    4294 SJC0102           53:00 
   297 SRK       Flegl Martin                 416342 SRK0300           55:00 
   305 BRU       Volk Ondej                 425514 BRU0006           57:00 
   314 VRL       Kubt Tom                  339555 VRL0001           59:00 
   315 PHK       Metelka  Ondej              331689 PHK0101           61:00 
   316 SJC       Karsek Matj                202536 SJC0001           63:00 
   317 Vakant    Vakant                                                65:00 



H12D  (7)          2.4 km  110 m   9 K     

   318 KUN       Rusz Rostislav                 9017 KUN0101            1:00 
   319 SHK       Tich Radomr                       SHK0001            5:00 
   320 SJC       Pekrek Jakub                       SJC0004            9:00 
   321 PHK       Kuera Jan                     9824 PHK0100           13:00 
   322 SJC       Madek Ji                        SJC0103           17:00 
   323 Vakant    Vakant                                                21:00 
   324 Vakant    Vakant                                                25:00 



H14C  (31)         4.0 km  180 m   19 K    

   325 POL       SOSENKO Szymon                42461 POL               14:00 
   326 VRL       Star Ondra                 2025354 VRL9802           16:00 
   327 ZAM       Friml Dominik               1398978 ZAM9902           18:00 
   328 PHK       Hlek Matj                    9831 PHK9904           20:00 
   329 LTU       Bendk Jan                   425561 LTU9801           22:00 
   330 LPU       Soudek Ondej               2025378 LPU9909           24:00 
   331 SJC       Doleal Vt                    4742 SJC9802           26:00 
   332 LPU       k Jan                      232608 LPU9802           28:00 
   333 SJC       Macko Luk                    4293 SJC9901           30:00 
   334 KUN       Rusz Vratislav                 9024 KUN9801           32:00 
   335 PHK       Faltejsek Jan                  9464 PHK9802           34:00 
   336 CHC       Kivda Tom                2025366 CHC9901           36:00 
   337 SRK       abata Milan                 425579 SRK9904           38:00 
   338 PHK       Kavalr Jchym                 9830 PHK9901           40:00 
   339 STH       Kalensk Ale                331426 STH9801           42:00 
   340 SHK       Hjek Jakub                  232493 SHK9802           44:00 
   341 SRK       Vandas Daniel                 51472 SRK9805           46:00 
   342 SJC       Be Luk                     4290 SJC9805           48:00 
   343 SRK       Locker Tom                2017682 SRK9802           50:00 
   344 JIL       Hajn Vojtch               2035313 JIL9902           52:00 
   345 SRK       klba Michal                416343 SRK9900           54:00 
   346 LPU       Fencl Jon                    9660 LPU9902           56:00 
   347 PHK       Chvtil imon               2035744 PHK9908           58:00 
   348 LPU       Puan Martin                2032194 LPU9908           60:00 
   349 PHK       Maata  Metodj              207870 PHK9905           62:00 
   350 ZAM       Lauterbach David             416281 ZAM9801           64:00 
   351 SJC       Kubnek Jaroslav               4745 SJC9803           66:00 
   352 VRL       Tome Jan                      8986 VRL9801           68:00 
   353 PHK       Mak Michal                 224890 PHK9801           70:00 
   354 Vakant    Vakant                                                72:00 
   355 Vakant    Vakant                                                74:00 



H14D  (9)          2.6 km  170 m   15 K    

   356 CHC       Grundman Vclav              232911 CHC9902           12:00 
   357 LPU       Burda Jan                   2025380 LPU9907           14:00 
   358 ZAM       Novotn Matj                426310 ZAM9802           16:00 
   359 SMR       Rychtera Ivan                436938 SMR               18:00 
   360 LPU       Mistrik Karel               2045243 LPU9910           20:00 
   361 ZAM       Sourada Tom                  9029 ZAM9901           22:00 
   362 CHC       Jelnek Tom                320300 CHC9903           24:00 
   363 PHK       Kuera Krypn                 9824 PHK9900           26:00 
   364 Vakant    Vakant                                                28:00 



H16C  (16)         4.0 km  200 m   20 K    

   369 PHK       Rika Adam                 602082 PHK9704           12:00 
   366 ZAM       Lesk Jakub                  426332 ZAM9603           14:00 
   367 DOB       Preininger Krytof             7238 DOB9601           16:00 
   368 ZAM       Jedk Vclav                436955 ZAM9605           18:00 
   365 SHK       Netuka Vojtch              1396847 SHK9701           20:00 
   370 LPU       Tuil Ondej                 425582 LPU9601           22:00 
   371 SHK       Trejbal Vclav              7003034 SHK9604           24:00 
   372 JEN       Hjek Jan                    411526 JEN9703           26:00 
   373 LPU       Ma Tom                  2032186 LPU9707           28:00 
   374 ZAM       Duek Martin                 436957 ZAM9602           30:00 
   375 LPU       Novotn Vojtch                9308 LPU9702           32:00 
   376 Vakant    Vakant                                                34:00 
   377 POL       BECMER Damian                889180 POL               36:00 
   378 LPU       Tomek Jan                    420440 LPU9610           38:00 
   379 Vakant    Vakant                                                40:00 
   380 LPU       Bezdek Krytof             436968 LPU9706           42:00 



H16D  (4)          3.5 km  190 m   17 K    

   381 ALB       Martinec Michal                7204 ALB9600           41:00 
   382 PHK       Hp Ondej                   336739 PHK9702           43:00 
   383 JEN       Kadeka Adam                 411527 JEN9601           45:00 
   384 Vakant    Vakant                                                47:00 



H18C  (7)          5.4 km  200 m   26 K    

   385 POL       OSTJ Piotr                 2016462 POL               21:00 
   386 LPU       Deml Tom                   887928 LPU9502           23:00 
   387 CHC       Semrd Ladislav              331705 CHC9701           25:00 
   388 SRK       Ptek Martin                301112 SRK9509           27:00 
   389 POL       IWASZCZYSZYN Joachim        2018699 POL               29:00 
   390 Vakant    Vakant                                                31:00 
   391 Vakant    Vakant                                                33:00 



H21A  (21)         7.9 km  350 m   30 K    

   409 TYN       Jake Ondej                  51425 TYN9103           10:00 
   393 VLI       Henych Petr                  515132 VLI6001           12:00 
   394 PHK       Novotn  Tom                 9410 PHK8101           14:00 
   406 SCP       Khel Richard                 416140 SCP7500           16:00 
   396 POL       DWOJAK Wojciech              504052 POL               18:00 
   397 SCP       Mrzek Jan                   771771 SCP8102           20:00 
   398 DOB       Janda Martin                 920696 DOB8002           22:00 
   399 HOR       Lutick Martin             2035709 HOR8700           24:00 
   400 PHK       Zelenka  Tom               886259 PHK9001           26:00 
   401 LPU       Kafka Milo                  886290 LPU8608           28:00 
   402 POL       MAJASOW Kostiantyn           502257 POL               30:00 
   412 Vakant    Vakant                                                32:00 
   404 LTU       Lazk Tom                  515479 LTU9102           34:00 
   405 POL       KOWALSKI Wojciech            504042 POL               36:00 
   395 XBM       Janas Petr                   443090 XBM7103           38:00 
   407 FSP       Fibr Tom                  515067 FSP7901           40:00 
   408 POL       PANCEROWICZ Tomasz           889175 POL               42:00 
   392 PHK       Maata  Roman                515050 PHK7107           44:00 
   410 POL       JASISKI Maciej              504415 POL               46:00 
   411 Vakant    Vakant                                                48:00 
   403 PGP       Tichovsk Martin              51682 PGP6100           50:00 



H21C  (46)         6.8 km  300 m   27 K    

   429 SOB       Randk Jan                    53643 SOB8703            1:00 
   414 TUR       Moravec Jan                   53759 TUR9000            3:00 
   415 SHK       abatka Jan                    9193 SHK9001            5:00 
   416 CHC       Peek Ondej                2025363 CHC8502            7:00 
   417 TJN       Pek Michal                2025338 TJN7701            9:00 
   418 ALB       Kupka Jaroslav                 7213 ALB7800           11:00 
   419 SMR       Pesnik Jan                   8266 SMR7902           13:00 
   420 DOB       Preininger Ludk               7237 DOB8001           15:00 
   421 CHC       Kivda Martin               2025344 CHC9501           17:00 
   422 JIL       ern Martin                  49478 JIL8703           19:00 
   423 NPA       Anto Filip                    9698 NPA8001           21:00 
   424 TJN       Vanura Martin                51234 TJN8002           23:00 
   425 NPA       Novk Zdenk                   9694 NPA7701           25:00 
   426 SRK       Jirk Ondej                920697 SRK8805           27:00 
   427 CHC       Skora Bohumil                 9563 CHC8601           29:00 
   447 SNA       Doucha Ji                    9626 SNA7105           31:00 
   413 LPU       Vodika Oldich             2025371 LPU7715           33:00 
   430 SMR       Svoboda Jan                  995876 SMR7901           35:00 
   431 VAM       Dvoek Radek               682344 VAM9401           37:00 
   432 SHK       Funda Jan                      9843 SHK9103           39:00 
   433 VAM       Veverka Tom                  9669 VAM8401           41:00 
   434 LPU       Filiko Marek                301168 LPU7102           43:00 
   435 HOS       Vrbata Alan                    9762 HOS7801           45:00 
   436 NPA       Novk Ji                   682098 NPA7502           47:00 
   437 SHK       Smitka Jan                    49603 SHK9204           49:00 
   438 LPU       Novotn Jan                    9291 LPU9201           51:00 
   439 PHK       Jeek Ji                     9469 PHK8403           53:00 
   440 SHK       Hepner David                1008172 SHK7601           55:00 
   441 DOB       p Ondej                     7241 DOB7405           57:00 
   442 LPU       Drka tpn                   9324 LPU7604           59:00 
   443 DOB       Kolek Petr                   887908 DOB7501           61:00 
   444 CHC       Shnl Jan                     9560 CHC9402           63:00 
   445 NER       tryncl Pavel                       NER               65:00 
   446 NPA       Bejr Zdenk                    9700 NPA8401           67:00 
   428 TUR       Cerha Milan                 1007531 TUR7703           69:00 
   448 SHK       Svoboda Ondej                 9135 SHK7605           71:00 
   449 POL       PYRA Bartomiej              886319 POL               73:00 
   450 FSP       Borovika Milan              515097 FSP6104           75:00 
   451 LPU       Krnk Jan                   920672 LPU7811           77:00 
   452 BRM       Burdych Tom                  5592 BRM8201           79:00 
   453 MKP       Ko Zdenk                    51706 MKP4700           81:00 
   454 SHK       Dobrovsk Luk             2032109 SHK8400           83:00 
   455 JIL       ern Vojtch                  9091 JIL9006           85:00 
   456 POL       HAJDAS Przemysaw           1431999 POL               87:00 
   457 Vakant    Vakant                                                89:00 
   458 Vakant    Vakant                                                91:00 



H21D  (19)         5.4 km  215 m   24 K    

   459 VAM       Vyskoil tpn              438629 VAM9701            0:00 
   460 ZAM       Kalousek Tom              1398977 ZAM8901            2:00 
   461 SHK       Ln Filip                   2049544 SHK8003            4:00 
   462 MFP       ima Jaromr                 51712 MFP7100            6:00 
   463 LTU       Prochzka Martin              49631 LTU8101            8:00 
   464 PHK       Jeek Martin                   9379 PHK               10:00 
   465 VAM       Hudk Stanislav                9663 VAM8403           12:00 
   466 TYN       Jake Vojtch                405979 TYN9301           14:00 
   467 VAM       Hladk Viktor                  9598 VAM8201           16:00 
   477 Vakant    Vakant                                                18:00 
   469 BRM       Sokol Milan                    9625 BRM7201           20:00 
   470 LPU       Katnek Petr                  9350 LPU8607           22:00 
   471 STH       Chrst Tom                   9974 STH7401           24:00 
   472 LPU       abatka Petr                   9269 LPU8106           26:00 
   473 TUV       Horek Matj                  8067 TUV               28:00 
   474 LTU       Prochzka Filip                9779 LTU7801           30:00 
   475 SNA       Slavk Pavel                   9630 SNA7349           32:00 
   476 Vakant    Vakant                                                34:00 
   468 LPU       Kokaisl Tom                253360 LPU7820           36:00 



H35C  (21)         5.4 km  215 m   24 K    

   482 KPY       Lika Jindich               682077 KPY6700           38:00 
   479 LPU       Fencl Petr                     9230 LPU6901           40:00 
   480 JIL       Kynl Stanislav                9074 JIL6401           42:00 
   481 SHK       Hausvater Karel              301648 SHK5801           44:00 
   492 SOB       Choutka Jaroslav               4181 SOB6301           46:00 
   483 PHK       Chaloupsk David             416203 PHK7103           48:00 
   484 DCE       Prochzka Antonn             51965 DCE5500           50:00 
   485 VSP       Mencl Miloslav                52277 VSP6505           52:00 
   486 SMR       Svoboda Ivan                 886815 SMR6200           54:00 
   487 PHK       Kavalr  Karel                 9378 PHK6503           56:00 
   488 NER       Keltner Marek                       NER               58:00 
   489 SRK       klba Jan                     9811 SRK7501           60:00 
   490 POL       SOBCZYSKI Kalikst           505098 POL               62:00 
   491 TUV       ritr Martin                 232388 TUV6802           64:00 
   478 SCP       emla Tom                   51565 SCP7105           66:00 
   493 SHK       Chmela Pavel                  9151 SHK6402           68:00 
   494 VAM       Filip Libor                    9500 VAM7101           70:00 
   495 VSP       Pchal Jan                    52281 VSP5202           72:00 
   496 VAM       Vandas Ludk                   9665 VAM6601           74:00 
   497 Vakant    Vakant                                                76:00 
   498 Vakant    Vakant                                                78:00 



H35D  (37)         4.5 km  205 m   21 K    

   523 BRU       Frmmel Miroslav             887943 BRU6902           36:00 
   502 SHK       Svoboda Miloslav               9158 SHK5901           38:00 
   528 BRU       vb Pavel                   425509 BRU6701           40:00 
   499 SHK       Filip Ale                     9109 SHK5501           42:00 
   533 BRU       Kol Zdenk                 425502 BRU7101           44:00 
   504 PHK       Chvtil Ji                 336717 PHK7200           46:00 
   507 TYN       ima Pavel                   49698 TYN6901           48:00 
   531 BRU       Rusin Jan                    425501 BRU7601           50:00 
   505 NER       Kronika Miroslav            1398999 NER               52:00 
   508 PHK       Metelka Pavel                434591 PHK6800           54:00 
   509 BRM       Vodansk Jaroslav          2032390 BRM6101           56:00 
   510 PHK       Koutn  Pavel                 51102 PHK7108           58:00 
   511 DOB       Kubec Martin                   7259 DOB7002           60:00 
   512 HOR       Vojtch Libor                  9010 HOR7303           62:00 
   513 PHK       Justa Jaromr                  9373 PHK6101           64:00 
   514 DOB       Dudek Karel                888649 DOB7001           66:00 
   515 ZAM       Lev Tom                   331587 ZAM6801           68:00 
   516 SHK       Kohout Josef                2017669 SHK6902           70:00 
   517 CHC       Chaloupka Stanislav            9556 CHC6703           72:00 
   518 TUR       Hemnek Michal               51124 TUR7702           74:00 
   532 SHK       Novotn Pavel                 51489 SHK6104           76:00 
   520 SHK       Funda Michal                 410744 SHK6403           78:00 
   521 ZAM       Borovika Tom             1398979 ZAM7001           80:00 
   522 SHK       Langr Jan                      9531 SHK6701           82:00 
   500 SNA       Imlauf Martin                  9629 SNA6301           84:00 
   524 PHK       Faltejsek Pavel             2017671 PHK7003           86:00 
   525 BRU       kolnk Jan                  425517 BRU7301           88:00 
   526 NER       Skorka Ivan                        NER               90:00 
   527 SHK       Vychodil Tom                51182 SHK6301           92:00 
   501 HOR       Kol Viktor                        HOR               94:00 
   529 SRK       Locker Martin                301158 SRK7001           96:00 
   530 LPU       Machek Lubomr               9543 LPU7515           98:00 
   506 KUN       Rusz Roman                   425598 KUN7201          100:00 
   519 SRK       Hauptfleisch Roman           405996 SRK6603          102:00 
   503 BRU       Volk Pavel                  425515 BRU7001          104:00 
   534 Vakant    Vakant                                               106:00 
   535 Vakant    Vakant                                               108:00 



H45C  (31)         5.2 km  250 m   22 K    

   543 LPU       Bolech Ji                    9330 LPU5904           29:00 
   536 TYN       Jake Josef                  995825 TYN6501           31:00 
   538 SHK       Gazdako Milan               410797 SHK5702           33:00 
   539 LPU       trba Pavel                   9301 LPU5408           35:00 
   540 PPU       Fencl Ji                     9649 PPU6301           37:00 
   541 LPU       Novotn Miroslav             301183 LPU5905           39:00 
   542 VLI       Jeek Ladislav               253372 VLI4900           41:00 
   537 LTU       Bendk Petr                  416285 LTU6500           43:00 
   544 JEN       Sucharda Ji                 51542 JEN5801           45:00 
   545 LPU       Kober Michal                   9335 LPU6702           47:00 
   546 HOR       korpil Martin              2011900 HOR5700           49:00 
   547 PHK       Jeek Ji                     9839 PHK6201           51:00 
   548 SCP       Hoek Ladislav                52115 SCP6001           53:00 
   549 LPU       Hostinsk Ji                 9255 LPU5501           55:00 
   550 ZAM       Fikejs Vladimr              232634 ZAM5702           57:00 
   551 LPU       Prochzka Radek              410783 LPU6504           59:00 
   552 VAM       Kotl Vladimr                9667 VAM5401           61:00 
   553 PHK       Vykysal  Miroslav             9457 PHK5902           63:00 
   554 HOR       Vvra Martin                   9007 HOR6302           65:00 
   555 PHK       Bhoun Pavel                   9400 PHK5701           67:00 
   556 CHC       Kivda Ivan                    9552 CHC6701           69:00 
   557 PHK       tpn  Pavel                  9403 PHK5901           71:00 
   558 LPU       Roudn Vclav                  9277 LPU6102           73:00 
   559 JIL       Erlebach Josef                 9774 JIL5201           75:00 
   560 HOR       Vvra Radek                    9006 HOR6301           77:00 
   561 JIL       Kynl Stanislav                9087 JIL5401           79:00 
   562 LPU       Knap Jan                       9328 LPU5101           81:00 
   563 KUN       Trejtnar Pavel                 9014 KUN5801           83:00 
   564 DCE       Jaro Vladimr                51973 DCE5400           85:00 
   565 Vakant    Vakant                                                87:00 
   566 Vakant    Vakant                                                89:00 



H45D  (26)         4.0 km  185 m   21 K    

   567 ZAM       Andr Milan                    9593 ZAM5801            1:00 
   568 HOR       Rcker Petr                 2035741 HOR6500            3:00 
   569 LPU       Ska Bedich               2032164 LPU5102            5:00 
   570 ALB       ern Petr                     7224 ALB6000            7:00 
   571 LTU       Krej Jaroslav                9775 LTU5801            9:00 
   572 LPU       Cinkan Zdenk                  9327 LPU6201           11:00 
   573 PEN       Vydra Pavel                   49998 PEN6200           13:00 
   574 SHK       Diveck Josef                  9120 SHK6102           15:00 
   575 LPU       Kment Libor                 2045218 LPU6703           17:00 
   576 SHK       Vzek Ludk                   49629 SHK6001           19:00 
   577 PEN       Konek Zdenk                 7762 PEN6201           21:00 
   578 PHK       Balcar  Ale                   9354 PHK5703           23:00 
   579 NER       Holeek Petr                2049556 NER               25:00 
   580 CHC       Jelnek Roman                361956 CHC6301           27:00 
   581 PHK       Melichar Igor                336796 PHK6504           29:00 
   582 SNA       Hnyk Petr                    416261 SNA5701           31:00 
   583 CHC       Semrd Pavel                   9555 CHC6602           33:00 
   584 SNA       Langr Stanislav                9633 SNA5403           35:00 
   585 LPU       Vcha Vladimr                 9228 LPU5801           37:00 
   586 PHK       Souek  Pavel                  9837 PHK5503           39:00 
   587 LTU       Hanu Pavel                    9632 LTU6501           41:00 
   588 CHC       Grundman Martin                9571 CHC5801           43:00 
   589 SNA       Zkravsk Zdenk             232953 SNA5702           45:00 
   590 VAM       Novk Ji                     9790 VAM6301           47:00 
   591 Vakant    Vakant                                                49:00 
   592 Vakant    Vakant                                                51:00 



H55C  (20)         3.5 km  190 m   17 K    

   593 SJC       Mikan Vladimr                 9913 SJC4805            1:00 
   610 NPA       Kalibn Jaroslav               9687 NPA5101            3:00 
   609 PHK       Vondrou  Jaroslav             9453 PHK5201            5:00 
   596 VSP       Honek Jaroslav              51643 VSP5000            7:00 
   597 SRK       Pohl Zdenk                    9533 SRK5301            9:00 
   598 CHC       vadlena Ji                  9554 CHC4601           11:00 
   599 TUR       Jakubec Jindich               8351 TUR4801           13:00 
   600 LTU       Rejmont Milan                  9777 LTU4801           15:00 
   601 NPA       Novk Karel                    9686 NPA5001           17:00 
   602 LPU       Task Milan                   9257 LPU5206           19:00 
   603 DOB       Tich Boris                    7227 DOB5500           21:00 
   604 LPU       Noika Miroslav               9312 LPU5405           23:00 
   605 SRK       Strek Ji                    9818 SRK5002           25:00 
   606 DOB       Tma Milo                     7243 DOB5600           27:00 
   607 STH       Junek Petr                     9063 STH5501           29:00 
   608 SRK       Vtek Zdenk                   9799 SRK4701           31:00 
   595 CET       pa Ji                      9725 CET5002           33:00 
   594 VLI       koda Pemek                   8302 VLI5301           35:00 
   611 SRK       Hroba Rudolf                  9798 SRK4702           37:00 
   612 Vakant    Vakant                                                39:00 



H55D  (11)         3.2 km  145 m   16 K    

   614 JEN       Brta Miroslav                 7778 JEN5201            2:00 
   615 SHK       Stulk Ji                    9113 SHK5701            4:00 
   616 ZAM       ponar Josef                   9038 ZAM4701            6:00 
   617 JEN       Richtr Ji                    7777 JEN5001            8:00 
   618 ZAM       Tobika Vclav                 9039 ZAM4401           10:00 
   619 JEN       Kadeka Ji                 411580 JEN5002           12:00 
   620 SCP       Rakovec Milo                443066 SCP4500           14:00 
   621 HOR       Fejk Zbynk                   51178 HOR4801           16:00 
   622 LPU       Klimpl Petr                    9201 LPU5401           18:00 
   623 LTU       Prochzka Ji                 9778 LTU4802           20:00 
   613 SHK       abatka Petr                   9115 SHK5703           22:00 



H65C  (18)         2.6 km  170 m   15 K    

   634 SHK       Mslo Miroslav                 9103 SHK4001           30:00 
   626 SJC       Havlk Jaroslav              888630 SJC3601           32:00 
   627 LPU       Koudelka Karel                 9347 LPU4001           34:00 
   628 PHK       Vykysal  Frantiek            9455 PHK3002           36:00 
   629 SNA       Sokol Zdenk                 9610 SNA4501           38:00 
   630 PHK       Novotn  Petr                  9422 PHK3802           40:00 
   631 LPU       Vvra Jaroslav                 9258 LPU4601           42:00 
   632 TUV       Zakouil Vclav                8324 TUV4301           44:00 
   633 KAS       Nejezchleba Ji               8235 KAS4600           46:00 
   625 PHK       Mikuleck  Jan                 9102 PHK3801           48:00 
   635 VRL       Zemnek Bohumil                8978 VRL3601           50:00 
   636 LPU       Mlek Josef                  416268 LPU3901           52:00 
   637 TUV       Pospil Ji                  8323 TUV4701           54:00 
   638 DCE       Paul Josef                   301171 DCE4401           56:00 
   639 LPU       epelka Petr                   9334 LPU4701           58:00 
   640 PHK       Weber  Petr                    9460 PHK3901           60:00 
   641 UVP       Kohout Tom                   7930 UVP3700           62:00 
   642 Vakant    Vakant                                                64:00 



H65D  (2)          2.3 km  145 m   13 K    

   643 SHK       Komanec Vclav               416197 SHK3501           40:00 
   644 Vakant    Vakant                                                42:00 



VRL  (27)          4.4 km  215 m   23 K    

   687 VRL       ivrn Karolna              886273 VRL7355            1:00 
   688 VRL       Wohanka Pavel               2300842 VRL7501            4:00 
   689 VRL       Kutlvar Ruda               2017664 VRL7601            7:00 
   690 VRL       Ndrlov Eva                   8954 VRL5451           10:00 
   691 VRL       Kubt Luk                    9002 VRL9301           13:00 
   692 VRL       Vrbata Michal                  8957 VRL7509           16:00 
   693 VRL       Kubtov Dana                  8968 VRL6851           19:00 
   694 VRL       tregl Petr                 2017676 VRL7303           22:00 
   695 VRL       Vaoukov Vra                8248 VRL7979           25:00 
   696 VRL       Wohankov Kateina           425552 VRL7955           28:00 
   697 VRL       Randkov Helena             515185 VRL7452           31:00 
   698 VRL       Kubt Miroslav                 8977 VRL6701           34:00 
   699 VRL       Han Jaroslav                438038 VRL6702           37:00 
   700 VRL       Polk Vlastimil                9000 VRL7702           40:00 
   701 VRL       Knobloch Jindich              8999 VRL4901           43:00 
   702 VRL       Wakov Dita                 331619 VRL7151           46:00 
   703 VRL       Wohanka Petr                   8973 VRL7305           49:00 
   704 VRL       treglov Andrea             206478 VRL7552           52:00 
   705 VRL       tregl Tom                   9001 VRL5001           55:00 
   706 VRL       Han Petr                    981811 VRL8001           58:00 
   707 VRL       Knoblochov Kamila             8952 VRL8353           61:00 
   708 VRL       Matouov Petra              331359 VRL7154           64:00 
   709 VRL       Kubtov Zuzana              515421 VRL9151           67:00 
   710 VRL       Hanov Alice                206480 VRL7052           70:00 
   711 VRL       Hanov Petra               1398998 VRL9652           73:00 
   712 VRL       ivrn Pavel                 995887 VRL6306           76:00 
   713 VRL       Wank Adam                  1602634 VRL9501           79:00 

Vstup pro členy


POŘÁDÁME

SPONZOŘI





 
VZKAZY