Podle kategoriíPodle oddílů
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SJC - Vojice                                                    st 2.11.2005 2:40
Startovn listina
--------------------------OE2003  Stephan Krmer 2005---------------------------

  St I prk. Jmno                       RN Klub                               Start 


D10C  (15)         0.0 km  0 m   6 K       

     1    9029 Kulhav Elika                 ZAM                                 7:00 
     2  207804 Kavalrov  Jlie              PHK                                 9:00 
     3    9929 mejcov Anna                  SJC                                11:00 
     4  416289 Svobodov Lenka                LTU                                13:00 
     5  410766 Kuinov  Anna                 PHK                                15:00 
     6  405995 Ulov Tereza                  SRK                                17:00 
     7  410790 Novotn  Klra                 PHK                                19:00 
     8    9997 emeljuchov Saa              SJC                                21:00 
     9         Stakov Petra                 LPU                                23:00 
    10  207805 oubalkov  Anna              PHK                                25:00 
    11         Vakant                         Vakant                             27:00 
    12         Vakant                         Vakant                             29:00 
    13         Jgrov  Barbora               PHK                                31:00 
    14         Vojtkov Tereza              LPU                                33:00 
    15  410799 Koutn  Hana                   PHK                                35:00 



D10N  (17)         0.0 km  0 m   6 K       

    16         taudov Kristinka             SHK                                 1:00 
    17         taudov Klrka                SHK                                 5:00 
    18  405999 Petrasov Zuzana               SRK                                71:00 
    19         Nepivodov Tereza              LPU                                73:00 
    20         Tauchmanov Karolna           STH                                75:00 
    21         Votokov Kristna             JIL                                77:00 
    22  253373 Pacholkov Lucie              STH                                79:00 
    23    9022 Kopeck Anna                   KUN                                81:00 
    24   49345 Votokov Elika               JIL                                83:00 
    25    9046 emberov Kristna             STH                                85:00 
    26    9389 Kubkov  Jana                PHK                                87:00 
    27  416343 Lorencov Simona               SRK                                89:00 
    28         Vakant                         Vakant                             91:00 
    29         Vakant                         Vakant                             93:00 
    30         Vakant                         Vakant                             95:00 
    31         Vakant                         Vakant                             97:00 
    32    9744 Kumpotov Martina             TYN                                99:00 



D12C  (19)         0.0 km  0 m   11 K      

    33    9988 Kochov Nikola                 SJC                                 1:00 
    34    9832 Kamenick  Kateina            PHK                                 4:00 
    35  410775 Kalensk Vendula               STH                                 7:00 
    36  301141 Jaroov Kateina              SRK                                10:00 
    37  219279 Kulhav rka                  ZAM                                13:00 
    38    9536 Peremsk Dana                  SRK                                16:00 
    39   51105 Knapov Lenka                  LPU                                19:00 
    40  301124 Pohlov Aneta                  SRK                                22:00 
    41  416278 Duchkov Kateina            JIL                                25:00 
    42  416265 Prochzkov Klra              LPU                                28:00 
    43    9830 Novotn  Markta               PHK                                31:00 
    44   51176 Fundov Elika                 SHK                                34:00 
    45  303928 Jelenov Petra                 JIL                                37:00 
    46    9794 Reslov Hana                   SRK                                40:00 
    47    9642 Sedloov Aneta                SNA                                43:00 
    48  232649 Tryznov Anna                  VRL                                46:00 
    49  405984 Krunkov Klra                 SNA                                49:00 
    50         Vakant                         Vakant                             52:00 
    51         Vakant                         Vakant                             55:00 



D12D  (14)         0.0 km  0 m   8 K       

    52    9016 Novotn Elika                 KUN                                 2:00 
    53  232638 Novotn Adriana                VRL                                 4:00 
    54         Kiskov Klra                  LPU                                 6:00 
    55    8978 Bucharov Elika               VRL                                 8:00 
    56    7229 Netkov Martina               DOB                                10:00 
    57  301128 tpnkov Aneta               SRK                                12:00 
    58  232636 Jebav Lucie                   VRL                                14:00 
    59         Stakov Lenka                 LPU                                16:00 
    60    9213 Kiinov Erika                 VRL                                18:00 
    61  253374 Magoov Iva                   STH                                20:00 
    62  410800 Koutn  Kateina               PHK                                22:00 
    63   51111 Hanusov Zuzana                STH                                24:00 
    64         Vakant                         Vakant                             26:00 
    65         Vakant                         Vakant                             28:00 



D14C  (21)         0.0 km  0 m   17 K      

    66    9473 Mervartov Kristna            SHK                                 2:00 
    67    9471 Kosov Denisa                  SRK                                 5:00 
    68   49604 Salamonov Nikol               SHK                                 8:00 
    69    9804 aov aneta                SRK                                11:00 
    70  219208 Rousov Pavla                  LPU                                14:00 
    71   49696 Balcarov  Mirka               PHK                                17:00 
    72  405975 Grundmannov Hana              LTU                                20:00 
    73    9839 Lamichov  Martina             PHK                                23:00 
    74    7201 pakov Lucie                 ALB                                26:00 
    75    8887 Vlkov Marcela                ZAM                                29:00 
    76  416257 Sklov Elika                 LPU                                32:00 
    77    9030 ponarov Lucie                ZAM                                35:00 
    78   53166 Brtov  Jana                  PHK                                38:00 
    79         rov Natlie                 VRL                                41:00 
    80    9423 Novotn  Tereza                PHK                                44:00 
    81    9199 Tepl Karolna                 SHK                                47:00 
    82    9028 Trejtnarov Zuzana             KUN                                50:00 
    83    9114 Kocinov Iveta                SHK                                53:00 
    84    8960 Dolealov Radka               VRL                                56:00 
    85         Vakant                         Vakant                             59:00 
    86         Vakant                         Vakant                             62:00 



D14D  (11)                                 

    87         Dobeov Jana                  LPU                                52:00 
    88         Serbouskov Leona              LTU                                54:00 
    89         idov Lucie                   BRM                                56:00 
    90  253375 emberov Barbora              STH                                58:00 
    91   52324 Mutinsk Ivana                 HVC                                60:00 
    92    9035 Chldkov Zuzana               ZAM                                62:00 
    93  416267 Jankov Jana                  LPU                                64:00 
    94  405989 Vesel Lucie                   SRK                                66:00 
    95   51132 Rckerov Petra                LTU                                68:00 
    96         Vakant                         Vakant                             70:00 
    97         Vakant                         Vakant                             72:00 



D16C  (20)                                 

    98    9017 Luxov Adla                   KUN                                 1:00 
    99    9250 Weisbauerov Dagmar            LPU                                 4:00 
   100    9021 Bkov rka                  SJC                                 7:00 
   101    9332 Knapov Jana                   LPU                                10:00 
   102  416329 Hendrychov   Zuzana           PHK                                13:00 
   103   51104 Bolechov Aneka               LPU                                16:00 
   104    8279 Hork Marie                    ALB                                19:00 
   105    9885 Rouskov Tereza                LPU                                22:00 
   106    9673 Bednov Michaela             VAM                                25:00 
   107  416285 Svobodov Petra                LTU                                28:00 
   108    9278 Lennerov Hana                 LPU                                31:00 
   109    8889 Vikov Vendula                 JIL                                34:00 
   110  410785 Valachov Martina              LPU                                37:00 
   111    9894 Polzerov Lenka                LTU                                40:00 
   112    9345 Kiacov Zuzana                 LPU                                43:00 
   113  416214 Svobodov Jana                 SHK                                46:00 
   114    9249 Ndvornkov Tereza            LPU                                49:00 
   115    9711 midrkalov Monika             NPA                                52:00 
   116         Vakant                         Vakant                             55:00 
   117         Vakant                         Vakant                             58:00 



D18C  (17)                                 

   118  301630 Kuinov  Petra                PHK                                 1:00 
   119  405987 Dostlov Jana                 SNA                                 4:00 
   120    9353 Azebov  Nina                  PHK                                 7:00 
   121    9064 Krlov Tereza                 JIL                                10:00 
   122    9475 Jirkov Martina              SRK                                13:00 
   123    7248 Peterov Vra                  DOB                                16:00 
   124    7204 Khnov Radka                  ALB                                19:00 
   125    9110 Vlosinsk Barbora              SHK                                22:00 
   126    9309 Svov Barbora                 LPU                                25:00 
   127    9786 Horkov Alena                 VAM                                28:00 
   128  405959 Mareov Michaela              LPU                                31:00 
   129    9186 Tepl Tereza                   SHK                                34:00 
   130  416276 Kellnerov Dominika            JIL                                37:00 
   131    9355 Balcarov  Jana                PHK                                40:00 
   132   51491 Vgsov Markta               DOB                                43:00 
   133         Vakant                         Vakant                             46:00 
   134         Vakant                         Vakant                             49:00 



D21A  (7)                                  

   135    4146 Novotn  Petra                 PHK                                 1:00 
   136  515173 Janebov Zuzana                FSP                                 4:00 
   137    8807 Topinkov Monika               BOR                                 7:00 
   138    9067 Zleskov Daniela              JIL                                10:00 
   139         Vakant                         Vakant                             13:00 
   140         Vakant                         Vakant                             16:00 
   141  211303 Bohat Jana                    VSP                                19:00 



D21C  (33)                                 

   142    9597 Kratochvlov Silvie           VAM                                 2:00 
   143    9383 Kokov  Jana                  PHK                                 5:00 
   144    9485 Mikuleck Nataa               SRK                                 8:00 
   145    9676 Smutn Jana                    VAM                                11:00 
   146    9127 Myslivcov Lenka               SHK                                14:00 
   147    9674 Smutn Pavla                   VAM                                17:00 
   148    9757 Kondlkov Radka               HOS                                20:00 
   149    9361 oubalkov  Veronika          PHK                                23:00 
   150    9081 Uvizlova Radka                 SJC                                26:00 
   151    9322 Vankov Ivana                LPU                                29:00 
   152    7226 tpnov Dita                 SRK                                32:00 
   153    9295 Vankov Jaroslava            LPU                                35:00 
   154    9077 Mal Vra                      JIL                                38:00 
   155    9239 Udralov Jana                 LPU                                41:00 
   156    9382 Kokov  Eva                   PHK                                44:00 
   157    9412 Kyclov  Jana                  PHK                                47:00 
   158    9718 Pilgrov Jana                  CET                                50:00 
   159    7233 Stolinov Lenka                DOB                                53:00 
   160    9824 Lamichov  Kateina            PHK                                56:00 
   161    9296 Vlovsk Eva                   LPU                                59:00 
   162    9724 pov Ivana                   CET                                62:00 
   163    9161 Stulkov Barbora              SHK                                65:00 
   164   99952 Zlmalov  Zdena               PHK                                68:00 
   165    8130 Krsn Vclava                 DOB                                71:00 
   166    9292 Odvodyov Dana                 LPU                                74:00 
   167    9076 Votokov Jaroslava            JIL                                77:00 
   168    7249 Vgnerov Natlie              DOB                                80:00 
   169    9336 Koberov Lenka                 LPU                                83:00 
   170    7753 ekov Martina                SHK                                86:00 
   171         Vakant                         Vakant                             89:00 
   172         Vakant                         Vakant                             92:00 
   173         Vakant                         Vakant                             95:00 
   174    9679 Vandasov Markta              VAM                                98:00 



D21D  (35)                                 

   175  410784 Haasov Renata                 LPU                                 0:00 
   176    9572 Korbelov Petra                CHC                                56:00 
   177    9696 Pavelcov Gabriela             NPA                                58:00 
   178    9680 Rykalov Jitka                 VAM                                60:00 
   179    9746 Dolealov Marie               TYN                                62:00 
   180    9271 Kaparov Eva                  LPU                                64:00 
   181    9796 Zemnkov Eva                  SRK                                66:00 
   182  410768 Ehlov Tereza                  DOB                                68:00 
   183   51428 Androv Petra                 TYN                                70:00 
   184    9825 upalov  Dominika             PHK                                72:00 
   185  416297 Kopynov Alice                 TYN                                74:00 
   186    9625 Fialov Tereza                 BRM                                76:00 
   187    9732 Beov Jana                    TYN                                78:00 
   188  416272 Kosov Leona                   LPU                                80:00 
   189  416295 Karlkov Renata               ZAM                                82:00 
   190    9501 Filipov Ivana                 SRK                                84:00 
   191    9329 Valentov Hana                 LPU                                86:00 
   192    9606 Douchov Jaroslava             SNA                                88:00 
   193    7211 afov Soa                  ALB                                90:00 
   194  253377 Cermanov Petra                STH                                92:00 
   195    9792 Hostinsk Jana                 VAM                                94:00 
   196    7217 afov Renata                ALB                                96:00 
   197  405952 Mllerov  Tereza              PHK                                98:00 
   198         Gdovnov Zuzana               BRM                               100:00 
   199   49630 Justov  Hana                  PHK                               102:00 
   200  232606 Rybikov Kateina             LPU                               104:00 
   201         Vakant                         Vakant                            106:00 
   202    9222 Vchov Radka                  LPU                               108:00 
   203    9742 Vlkov Martina                TYN                               110:00 
   204    9218 Lulayov Zuzana                LPU                               112:00 
   205  405981 Hlavkov Vanda               KUN                               114:00 
   206    9303 Lulayov Iva                   LPU                               116:00 
   207  232498 Valkov Alexandra             SOP                               118:00 
   208         Dranarov Radka               LPU                               120:00 
   209         Vakant                         Vakant                            122:00 



D35C  (18)                                 

   210    9122 Chmelaov Marie               SHK                                52:00 
   211    9429 Panchrtkov  Jitka            PHK                                55:00 
   212    9311 Hermanov Dana                 LPU                                58:00 
   213    9401 Bhounov  Jiina              PHK                                61:00 
   214  410771 Bernartov Ivana               SHK                                64:00 
   215         Kaplanov Iva                  LPU                                67:00 
   216  410782 Mllerov Zorka                SHK                                70:00 
   217    9093 Jiitov Hana                 JIL                                73:00 
   218   51488 Novotn Iva                    SHK                                76:00 
   219    9678 Veverkov Yveta                VAM                                79:00 
   220    9121 Mdlov Iva                    SHK                                82:00 
   221    9089 Kynlov Miroslava             JIL                                85:00 
   222    9125 Tepl Hana                     SHK                                88:00 
   223    9681 Klapalov Jana                 VAM                                91:00 
   224    8913 Vilnerov Eva                  LPU                                94:00 
   225   51751 Mutinsk Zdenka                HVC                                97:00 
   226         Vakant                         Vakant                            100:00 
   227         Vakant                         Vakant                            103:00 



D35D  (39)                                 

   228    7250 Krejkov Eva                 DOB                                 2:00 
   229    9535 Peremsk Dana                  SRK                                 4:00 
   230    9384 Kokov  Lenka                 PHK                                 6:00 
   231    9641 Dostlov Jana                 SNA                                 8:00 
   232   49890 Azebov  Martina               PHK                                10:00 
   233    9251 Weisbauerov Blanka            LPU                                12:00 
   234  232635 Koutn  Alena                  PHK                                14:00 
   235    9015 Nekov Jana                 KUN                                16:00 
   236    9117 Gazdakov Jana                SHK                                18:00 
   237         Makov  Silvie               PHK                                20:00 
   238    9346 Maclov Jana                   LPU                                22:00 
   239   51429 Kodytkov Jitka                TYN                                24:00 
   240  253353 Valachov Jana                 LPU                                26:00 
   241  405964 Pimanov Jana                 JIL                                28:00 
   242  416317 Kulov Jana                    VAM                                30:00 
   243    9897 Vychodilov Jiina             SHK                                32:00 
   244    9438 Lamichov  Iva                 PHK                                34:00 
   245  405972 Petrelov Alena               LTU                                36:00 
   246    9157 Diveck Rena                 SHK                                38:00 
   247  219278 Kulhav Jarmila                ZAM                                40:00 
   248    9833 Kavalrov  Kateina           PHK                                42:00 
   249    9819 Rckerov Olga                 LTU                                44:00 
   250  219272 Nokov Dagmar                 ZAM                                46:00 
   251   51424 Markov Petra                TYN                                48:00 
   252    9387 Kubtov  Iva                  PHK                                50:00 
   253    9932 Zalabov Martina               SJC                                52:00 
   254    9737 Dolealov Ivana               TYN                                54:00 
   255  410739 Fundov Hana                   SHK                                56:00 
   256    9741 Vlkov Pavla                  TYN                                58:00 
   257  219201 Hausvaterov Marcela           SHK                                60:00 
   258    9609 Hanuov Jitka                 SNA                                62:00 
   259    9882 Kiacov Martina                LPU                                64:00 
   260  410726 Egrtov Jitka                  SHK                                66:00 
   261  232387 Kbrtov Iva                   VSE                                68:00 
   262  416262 Krunkov Bohuslava             SNA                                70:00 
   263    9682 Suchanov Lenka                VAM                                72:00 
   264   51716 Novotn Marcela                PVP                                74:00 
   265         Vakant                         Vakant                             76:00 
   266         Vakant                         Vakant                             78:00 



D45C  (18)                                 

   267    9202 Klimplov Alena                LPU                                61:00 
   268    9918 Bienov Vra                   SJC                                64:00 
   269    9116 Stulkov Zuzana               SHK                                67:00 
   270    9371 Jiranov  Alena                PHK                                70:00 
   271    9211 Vchov Ladislava              LPU                                73:00 
   272    9068 Zleskov Vlasta               JIL                                76:00 
   273    9108 Hepnerov Dagmar               SHK                                79:00 
   274    7255 Tich Jiina                   DOB                                82:00 
   275    9118 Blhov Luba                   SHK                                85:00 
   276         Vakant                         Vakant                             88:00 
   277    9692 Hukov Eva                    NPA                                91:00 
   278    9111 Filipov Dagmar                SHK                                94:00 
   279    9612 Langrov Eva                   SNA                                97:00 
   280    9688 Kalibnov Jiina              NPA                               100:00 
   281    9112 abatkov Zdena                SHK                               103:00 
   282    9290 Dokalov Jiina               LPU                               106:00 
   283    9105 lechtov Marie                SHK                               109:00 
   284         Vakant                         Vakant                            112:00 



D45D  (10)                                 

   285  301172 Mal Marie                     LPU                                65:00 
   286         Vakant                         Vakant                             68:00 
   287    9279 Lennerov Eva                  LPU                                71:00 
   288    9690 Novkov Jana                  NPA                                74:00 
   289  301116 Duslkov Marie                SRK                                77:00 
   290    9224 Lulayov Vra                  LPU                                80:00 
   291  301691 Balcarov  Eva                 PHK                                83:00 
   292  207828 rollov Zdeka                LPU                                86:00 
   293         Vakant                         Vakant                             89:00 
   294    9302 trbov Lenka                 LPU                                92:00 



D50C  (13)                                 

   295    9539 Ehlov Iva                     SRK                                95:00 
   296   51214 Krausov Marie                 LLI                                98:00 
   297    4631 Havlov Jaroslava              JEN                               101:00 
   298  405955 Kutkov Stanislava           LTU                               104:00 
   299    9034 Lhotsk Hana                   ZAM                               107:00 
   300    9107 Fejlkov Alice                 SHK                               110:00 
   301    7205 Balov Gertruda              ALB                               113:00 
   302    9033 Martincov Helena              ZAM                               116:00 
   303   49821 K͎OV ZDENKA                 PZR                               119:00 
   304    9542 Diblkov Hana                 CHC                               122:00 
   305    5991 Nedvdkov Jitka               DLT                               125:00 
   306         Vakant                         Vakant                            128:00 
   307         Vakant                         Vakant                            131:00 



H10C  (17)                                 

   308    9657 Deml Tom                     LPU                                37:00 
   309    9184 Morkes Michal                  SHK                                39:00 
   310         Horek  Petr                  PHK                                41:00 
   311    9712 Tzlar Vojtch                 NPA                                43:00 
   312         Dyntar  Jakub                  PHK                                45:00 
   313         Kaplan Martin                  LPU                                47:00 
   314    9704 Kosina Jakub                   NPA                                49:00 
   315  219210 Wank Adam                     VRL                                51:00 
   316  301112 Ptek Martin                  SRK                                53:00 
   317    9927 Ryb Leon                     SJC                                55:00 
   318  416342 Kosek Jan                      SRK                                57:00 
   319         Vakant                         Vakant                             59:00 
   320  405992 Maek Ondej                   SRK                                61:00 
   321         Vakant                         Vakant                             63:00 
   322         Lemberk Jakub                  LPU                                65:00 
   323    9845 Zajek Luk                  SHK                                67:00 
   324    9021 Kopeck Milo                  KUN                                69:00 



H10N  (18)                                 

   325   51125 Vandas Daniel                  VAM                                 3:00 
   326    9677 Kotytek Marek                  VAM                               101:00 
   327   51405 Netuka Vojtch                 SHK                               103:00 
   328   51469 Rykala Filip                   VAM                               105:00 
   329  232602 Roudn Martin                  LPU                               107:00 
   330  416344 Rozum Patrik                   SRK                               109:00 
   331    9575 Janeba Vladimr                CHC                               111:00 
   332  232601 Roudn Vclav                  LPU                               113:00 
   333         Matna David                   SHK                               115:00 
   334         Plach tpn                  LPU                               117:00 
   335  405990 Klma Duan                    SRK                               119:00 
   336  253356 Dranar Vojtch                LPU                               121:00 
   337         Mak  Michal                  PHK                               123:00 
   338   51468 Vyskoil tpn                VAM                               125:00 
   339         Habtnek Adam                 LPU                               127:00 
   340  301649 Mervart Marek                  SHK                               129:00 
   341         Vakant                         Vakant                            131:00 
   342         Vakant                         Vakant                            133:00 



H12C  (29)                                 

   343  410796 Kos Oldich                    LPU                                 3:00 
   344  301108 Rozum Jakub                    SRK                                 6:00 
   345  410798 Kos Tom                      LPU                                 9:00 
   346  301134 Jirouek Vt                   SRK                                12:00 
   347   51471 Dvoek Radek                 VAM                                15:00 
   348    9160 Mlateek Ji                  SHK                                18:00 
   349         Kaplan Jan                     LPU                                21:00 
   350  303958 Skalick David                 JIL                                24:00 
   351    9155 Provzek Ji                  SHK                                27:00 
   352  405979 Jake Vojtch                  TYN                                30:00 
   353  301104 Svtelsk Jakub                SRK                                33:00 
   354    7260 Morvek Tom                  DOB                                36:00 
   355  301383 Kamenick  Ondej              PHK                                39:00 
   356  303950 Snorbert Martin                JIL                                42:00 
   357   51112 Klouek Martin                 STH                                45:00 
   358    9304 ermk Jan                     LPU                                48:00 
   359  405974 Grundmann Jan                  LTU                                51:00 
   360    9983 mejc Jakub                    SJC                                54:00 
   361  232610 Slana Matj                   LPU                                57:00 
   362   51422 Kulhnek Michael               STH                                60:00 
   363  416288 Lazk Radek                    LTU                                63:00 
   364  207814 Bryscejn  Viktor               PHK                                66:00 
   365  253376 md Jakub                     STH                                69:00 
   366    9664 Smutn imon                   VAM                                72:00 
   367   51131 Diveck Frantiek              SHK                                75:00 
   368  232647 Mak Matj                    PHK                                78:00 
   369         Vakant                         Vakant                             81:00 
   370         Vakant                         Vakant                             84:00 
   371         Vakant                         Vakant                             87:00 



H12D  (11)                                 

   372         Plach Adam                    LPU                                30:00 
   373    9044 Kuera tpn                  STH                                32:00 
   374  207824 Zelinka Jan                    LPU                                34:00 
   375  301156 ediv Zdenk                  SRK                                36:00 
   376         Zimmerman Karel                LPU                                38:00 
   377  410774 Kuera Tom                   STH                                40:00 
   378  405993 Duzbbek David                 SRK                                42:00 
   379         Novotn Vclav                 LPU                                44:00 
   380         Vakant                         Vakant                             46:00 
   381         Vakant                         Vakant                             48:00 
   382  301103 Hauptfleisch Filip             SRK                                50:00 



H14C  (45)                                 

   383         Novotn Jan                    LPU                                 1:00 
   384  301122 Zajek Radim                  SRK                                 3:00 
   385  416277 Stach Jan                      JIL                                 5:00 
   386    9990 Uvizl marek                    SJC                                 7:00 
   387    8992 Krajek Vclav                VRL                                 9:00 
   388   49603 Smitka Jan                     SHK                                11:00 
   389  303942 Horek Daniel                 JIL                                13:00 
   390   51187 Oueck Milo                  LPU                                15:00 
   391   49612 Zvesk Filip                  CET                                17:00 
   392    9020 Lux Filip                      KUN                                19:00 
   393    9926 Chloupek Adam                  SJC                                21:00 
   394    9586 Rykala Daniel                  VAM                                23:00 
   395  410786 Valach Ondej                  LPU                                25:00 
   396    9002 Kubt Luk                    VRL                                27:00 
   397    9019 Suchomel Adam                  KUN                                29:00 
   398  301633 Prochzka Tom                LPU                                31:00 
   399    9993 Seidl Jakub                    SJC                                33:00 
   400  416274 Tich Ondej                   LPU                                35:00 
   401  301106 Pln Petr                      SRK                                37:00 
   402    9865 Seidl Jakub                    LPU                                39:00 
   403  405953 Egrt Martin                    SHK                                41:00 
   404   49362 Charvt Ji                   JIL                                43:00 
   405    9843 Funda Jan                      SHK                                45:00 
   406    9486 Handl Jindich                 SRK                                47:00 
   407    9867 Macl Jan                       LPU                                49:00 
   408         Jake Ondej                   TYN                                51:00 
   409    9298 Ptek Adam                    LPU                                53:00 
   410  416282 Lazk Tom                    LTU                                55:00 
   411  405976 Zemank Jan                    SRK                                57:00 
   412  405973 Petrela Jan                   LTU                                59:00 
   413  219218 Kudera Daniel                  SHK                                61:00 
   414    9831 Kamenick  Jakub               PHK                                63:00 
   415  405965 Hladk Frantiek               JIL                                65:00 
   416    9198 Mikuleck  Jan                 PHK                                67:00 
   417   51500 Vychodil Adam                  SHK                                69:00 
   418  303904 Janata Jakub                   JIL                                71:00 
   419   51110 Kuera Michal                  STH                                73:00 
   420  303925 Jelen Tom                    JIL                                75:00 
   421         Mloch Tom                   LPU                                77:00 
   422  500838 Vik Martin                     JIL                                79:00 
   423    9196 Chmela Luk                  SHK                                81:00 
   424         Vakant                         Vakant                             83:00 
   425         Vakant                         Vakant                             85:00 
   426         Vakant                         Vakant                             87:00 
   427         Vakant                         Vakant                             89:00 



H14D  (9)                                  

   428    9240 Zitka Luk                    LPU                                90:00 
   429         Pios Jakub                    LTU                                93:00 
   430    9252 Weisbauer Vojtch              LPU                                96:00 
   431  207817 Waldek  Petr                   PHK                                99:00 
   432  416281 Novotn tpn                 ZAM                               102:00 
   433   51467 KOV Jan                      KOS                               105:00 
   434  416284 Vondrk Ji                   LTU                               108:00 
   435         Vakant                         Vakant                            111:00 
   436         Vakant                         Vakant                            114:00 



H16C  (25)                                 

   437  232624 ehoek Jan                    JIL                                 1:00 
   438    9789 Klapal Jan                     VAM                                 3:00 
   439  416830 Hosta Petr                    TJN                                 5:00 
   440    9190 Tomalk Ondej                 SHK                                 7:00 
   441    9707 Hork Jan                      NPA                                 9:00 
   442    9502 Bek Jan                      SRK                                11:00 
   443    9708 Brendl Radek                   NPA                                13:00 
   444   51109 Exner Jan                      STH                                15:00 
   445    9730 Zvesk Marek                  CET                                17:00 
   446    9866 Hovorka Luk                  LPU                                19:00 
   447    9049 Klouek Tom                  STH                                21:00 
   448  301601 Hausvater Jan                  SHK                                23:00 
   449    9806 Gaparovi Tom               SRK                                25:00 
   450  416290 Kult Martin                    LTU                                27:00 
   451    9492 Mach Vclav                  SRK                                29:00 
   452    9706 Stuchlk Jaroslav              NPA                                31:00 
   453    9091 ern Vojtch                  JIL                                33:00 
   454  416298 Kopyn tefan                   TYN                                35:00 
   455    9491 Ptek Ji                    SRK                                37:00 
   456  405966 Stefan Petr                    JIL                                39:00 
   457    9747 Doleal Jan                    TYN                                41:00 
   458    9490 Souek Michal                  SHK                                43:00 
   459    9647 Dostl Tom                   SNA                                45:00 
   460         Vakant                         Vakant                             47:00 
   461         Vakant                         Vakant                             49:00 



H18C  (19)                                 

   462    8958 Klapka Michal                  JIL                                 1:00 
   463    9417 Mller  Martin                 PHK                                 3:00 
   464    9787 Novk Jakub                    VAM                                 5:00 
   465    9094 Besk Matj                   JIL                                 7:00 
   466    9670 Klapal Michal                  VAM                                 9:00 
   467  301639 Zelenka  Tom                 PHK                                11:00 
   468    9661 Vostel Luk                  VAM                                13:00 
   469    8967 Mejznar Radek                  VRL                                15:00 
   470  416269 Moravec Marek                  LPU                                17:00 
   471    8959 Flousek Petr                   VRL                                19:00 
   472    7230 La Martin                  DOB                                21:00 
   473    8970 afrnek Michal                VRL                                23:00 
   474    9464 Panchrtek  Jan                PHK                                25:00 
   475   51117 Jiita Lubomr                JIL                                27:00 
   476  405988 koda Jchym                   SNA                                29:00 
   477    9468 Souek  Petr                   PHK                                31:00 
   478    9208 Kroupa Jan                     LPU                                33:00 
   479         Vakant                         Vakant                             35:00 
   480         Vakant                         Vakant                             37:00 



H21A  (13)                                 

   481  410781 Knek Ji                    LPU                                 3:00 
   482    9365 Gebas MiroslavPVP6050 D3       PHK                                 6:00 
   483  515067 Fibr Tom                    FSP                                 9:00 
   484    9145 Blha Jan                      SHK                                12:00 
   485    8508 Lepk Petr                    BOR                                15:00 
   486    9154 Chmela Tom                  SHK                                18:00 
   487    9559 Peek Ondej                   CHC                                21:00 
   488    9325 Vvra Jaroslav                 LPU                                24:00 
   489    9399 Kadevek  Petr                PHK                                27:00 
   490    9153 Stulk Jakub                   SHK                                30:00 
   491   51590 Koln Jan                      JIL                                33:00 
   492         Vakant                         Vakant                             36:00 
   493         Vakant                         Vakant                             39:00 



H21C  (44)                                 

   494    9065 Konderla Michal                JIL                                 1:00 
   495  502086 Sedlk Radek                   DOB                                 4:00 
   496   49631 Prochzka Martin               LTU                                 7:00 
   497    9669 Veverka Tom                  VAM                                10:00 
   498   51442 Prochzka Filip                LTU                                13:00 
   499    7241 p Ondej                     DOB                                16:00 
   500    9510 Klcha Martin                  SRK                                19:00 
   501    9518 Drhlk Petr                    SRK                                22:00 
   502    9424 Novotn  Milan                 PHK                                25:00 
   503    9898 Kraus Petr                     SJC                                28:00 
   504    9317 Fuktko Petr                   LPU                                31:00 
   505   99962 Zlmal  Petr                   PHK                                34:00 
   506    9269 abatka Petr                   LPU                                37:00 
   507  207820 ejka  Tom                   PHK                                40:00 
   508    9727 Hruka Petr                    CET                                43:00 
   509    7756 eka Ji                     SHK                                46:00 
   510    9701 Dytrych Martin                 NPA                                49:00 
   511    9470 Cich  David                   PHK                                52:00 
   512   52074 Netopil Libor                  VAM                                55:00 
   513    9558 Ptek Michal                   CHC                                58:00 
   514    7213 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB                                61:00 
   515    9231 Kaplan Jan                     LPU                                64:00 
   516    9663 Hudk Stanislav                VAM                                67:00 
   517    9281 Kafka Milo                    LPU                                70:00 
   518    9354 Balcar  Ale                   PHK                                73:00 
   519    9282 Fuktko Jan                    LPU                                76:00 
   520    9140 Weiner Jakub                   SHK                                79:00 
   521    9550 Korbel Michal                  CHC                                82:00 
   522    9626 Doucha Ji                    SNA                                85:00 
   523    9241 Zitka Adam                     LPU                                88:00 
   524    9700 Bejr Zdenk                    NPA                                91:00 
   525  207852 Jna Michal                    LTU                                94:00 
   526  301650 Kltereck Tom              CET                                97:00 
   527    9350 Katnek Petr                  LPU                               100:00 
   528    9469 Jeek  Ji                    PHK                               103:00 
   529    7210 Khn Vtzslav                 ALB                               106:00 
   530  219205 Noka Radek                    LPU                               109:00 
   531    9662 ehk Pavel                    VAM                               112:00 
   532    9373 Justa  Pavel                   PHK                               115:00 
   533    7237 Preininger Ludk               DOB                               118:00 
   534    9294 Haas Karel                     LPU                               121:00 
   535    8726 Valk Ondej                   SOP                               124:00 
   536         Vakant                         Vakant                            127:00 
   537         Vakant                         Vakant                            130:00 



H21D  (32)                                 

   538    9574 Severa Jan                     CHC                                 2:00 
   539   51811 Kubek Zdenk                 TUR                                 4:00 
   540    9544 Machek Milan                 CHC                                 6:00 
   541         Tauchman Frantiek             STH                                 8:00 
   542    9710 Pavelec Tom                  NPA                                10:00 
   543    5592 Burdych Tom                  BRM                                12:00 
   544  405978 Malec Jan                      TYN                                14:00 
   545         Kol Radek                    BRM                                16:00 
   546    9543 Machek Lubomr               CHC                                18:00 
   547   52275 korpil Martin                 VSP                                20:00 
   548    9758 Lnsk Roman                   HOS                                22:00 
   549  232633 af Miroslav                 CET                                24:00 
   550  232607 Frosch Petr                    LPU                                26:00 
   551         Janu Filip                    BRM                                28:00 
   552    9245 Fridrich Petr                  LPU                                30:00 
   553   51470 Kobliek Kamil                 ZAM                                32:00 
   554    9010 Vojtch Libor                  HOR                                34:00 
   555   51102 Koutn  Pavel                  PHK                                36:00 
   556    9563 Skora Bohumil                 CHC                                38:00 
   557         Hromdko Pemysl               BRM                                40:00 
   558    9433 Pompach  Martin                PHK                                42:00 
   559    9719 Peek Kamil                    CET                                44:00 
   560    9538 tpnek Rudolf                SRK                                46:00 
   561    9573 Paek Ji                     CHC                                48:00 
   562  253360 Kokaisl Tom                  LPU                                52:00 
   563    7240 Vat Tom                    DOB                                54:00 
   564         Horek Stanislav              STH                                56:00 
   565    9214 Duch Zdenk                    LPU                                58:00 
   566         Vakant                         Vakant                             60:00 
   567         Vakant                         Vakant                             62:00 
   568         Vakant                         Vakant                             64:00 
   569  416346 imeek Pavel                  DOB                                66:00 



H35C  (34)                                 

   570    9672 Smutn Michal                  VAM                                39:00 
   571         Oueck Milo                  LPU                                41:00 
   572    9665 Vandas Ludk                   VAM                                43:00 
   573    9123 Tepl Ji                     SHK                                45:00 
   574  301646 Killar Marek                   LTU                                47:00 
   575  301648 Hausvater Karel                SHK                                49:00 
   576   51426 Jake Josef                    TYN                                51:00 
   577    9646 Kalibn Pavel                  SNA                                53:00 
   578    9232 Dvok Lubo                   LPU                                55:00 
   579    9687 Kalibn Jaroslav               NPA                                57:00 
   580    9599 Tupec Ji                     VAM                                59:00 
   581  301195 Souek Karel                   SHK                                61:00 
   582  416829 Hosta Petr                    TJN                                63:00 
   583    7259 Kubec Martin                   DOB                                65:00 
   584    9074 Kynl Stanislav                JIL                                67:00 
   585    9376 Kamenick  Jan                 PHK                                69:00 
   586    9007 Vvra Martin                   HOR                                71:00 
   587    9378 Kavalr  Karel                 PHK                                73:00 
   588    9060 Votoek Vladimr               JIL                                75:00 
   589  410783 Prochzka Radek                LPU                                77:00 
   590    9124 Chmela Pavel                  SHK                                79:00 
   591    9327 Cinkan Zdenk                  LPU                                81:00 
   592   51752 Mutinsk Viktor                HVC                                83:00 
   593    9774 Erlebach Josef                 JIL                                85:00 
   594    9667 Kotl Vladimr                VAM                                87:00 
   595    9858 Mlateek Ji                  SHK                                89:00 
   596    9685 Hosta Zdenk                  VAM                                91:00 
   597    9277 Roudn Vclav                  LPU                                93:00 
   598  405971 Petrela Pavel                 LTU                                95:00 
   599    9369 Hlavek  Lubomr              PHK                                97:00 
   600    9301 trba Pavel                   LPU                                99:00 
   601         Vakant                         Vakant                            101:00 
   602         Vakant                         Vakant                            103:00 
   603         Vakant                         Vakant                            105:00 



H35D  (32)                                 

   604  405996 Hauptfleisch Roman             SRK                                50:00 
   605    9372 Justa  Jaromr                 PHK                                68:00 
   606    9305 ermk Petr                    LPU                                70:00 
   607    9632 Hanu Pavel                    SNA                                72:00 
   608  416286 Grundmann Jan                  LTU                                74:00 
   609    9126 Netuka Jan                     SHK                                76:00 
   610    9756 Kondlka Petr                  HOS                                78:00 
   611    9790 Novk Ji                     VAM                                80:00 
   612  410744 Funda Michal                   SHK                                82:00 
   613  405982 Lux Zdenk                     KUN                                84:00 
   614    9530 Handl Jindich                 SRK                                86:00 
   615    9931 Zalaba Jindich                SJC                                88:00 
   616  253156 rmek Petr                    SRK                                90:00 
   617  253352 Valach Petr                    LPU                                92:00 
   618         Pios Jan                      LTU                                94:00 
   619  416273 Jank Richard                  LPU                                96:00 
   620    9481 Chloupek Vt                   SJC                                98:00 
   621   49629 Vzek Ludk                    SHK                               100:00 
   622    9671 Rykala Karel                   VAM                               102:00 
   623   49998 Vydra Pavel                    VSE                               104:00 
   624    9749 Falta Ji                     HOS                               106:00 
   625    9388 Kubek  Radek                 PHK                               108:00 
   626    9120 Diveck Josef                  SHK                               110:00 
   627  416271 ivrn Pavel                   LPU                               112:00 
   628    9629 Imlauf Martin                  SNA                               114:00 
   629   51182 Vychodil Tom                 SHK                               116:00 
   630  232860 Zvesk Richard                CET                               118:00 
   631   51489 Novotn Pavel                  SHK                               120:00 
   632    9532 Plocek Lubo                   SRK                               122:00 
   633         Vakant                         Vakant                            124:00 
   634         Vakant                         Vakant                            126:00 
   635         Vakant                         Vakant                            128:00 



H45C  (41)                                 

   636    7243 Tma Milo                     DOB                                51:00 
   637    9257 Task Milan                   LPU                                53:00 
   638    9798 Hroba Rudolf                  SRK                                55:00 
   639    7224 ern Petr                     ALB                                57:00 
   640   49698 Doleal Petr                   TYN                                59:00 
   641  301188 Lulay Milo                    LPU                                61:00 
   642    9533 Pohl Zdenk                    SRK                                63:00 
   643    9589 SAHULA Jaroslav                KOS                                65:00 
   644    9209 Ska Bedich                  LPU                                67:00 
   645    9027 roler Zdenk                  KUN                                69:00 
   646    9799 Vtek Zdenk                   SRK                                71:00 
   647    9777 Rejmont Milan                  LTU                                73:00 
   648    9063 Junek Petr                     STH                                75:00 
   649    9260 Far Vclav                   LPU                                77:00 
   650    9721 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET                                79:00 
   651    9740 Vlek Josef                    TYN                                81:00 
   652    9330 Bolech Ji                    LPU                                83:00 
   653    9800 Danek Josef                  SRK                                85:00 
   654    9109 Filip Ale                     SHK                                87:00 
   655    9087 Kynl Stanislav                JIL                                89:00 
   656    7227 Tich Boris                    DOB                                91:00 
   657    9731 Beo Miroslav                  TYN                                93:00 
   658    9400 Bhoun  Pavel                  PHK                                95:00 
   659  405977 Malec Jaromr                  TYN                                97:00 
   660    9956 Palas Pavel                    SJC                                99:00 
   661    7778 Brta Miroslav                 JEN                               101:00 
   662    9228 Vcha Vladimr                 LPU                               103:00 
   663    9686 Novk Karel                    NPA                               105:00 
   664    9331 Herman Jan                     LPU                               107:00 
   665    9014 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN                               109:00 
   666    9453 Vondrou  Jaroslav             PHK                               111:00 
   667  232634 Fikejs Vladimr                ZAM                               113:00 
   668    9778 Prochzka Ji                 LTU                               115:00 
   669  410797 Gazdako Milan                 SHK                               117:00 
   670   51430 Dokal Zdenk                  TYN                               119:00 
   671   51813 Kubek Zdenk                 TUR                               121:00 
   672    9580 Rybika Jan                    CET                               123:00 
   673         Vakant                         Vakant                            125:00 
   674         Vakant                         Vakant                            127:00 
   675         Vakant                         Vakant                            129:00 
   676         Vakant                         Vakant                            131:00 



H45D  (32)                                 

   677   49877 Sajbrt  Vclav                 PHK                                 2:00 
   678  416261 Hnyk Petr                      SNA                                 4:00 
   679    9899 Kolo Oldich                  LPU                                 6:00 
   680    9013 Paour Josef                   KUN                                 8:00 
   681    9813 Ptek Petr                     SRK                                10:00 
   682    9760 Vais Ji                      HOS                                12:00 
   683    9381 Koek  Zdenk                  PHK                                14:00 
   684    9588 MALTEK Jaroslav               KOS                                16:00 
   685    9104 Fejlek Vojtch                 SHK                                18:00 
   686  416294 Ryb Ji                     SJC                                20:00 
   687    7244 Sedlo Josef                   SNA                                22:00 
   688    9259 Chalupa Oldich                LPU                                24:00 
   689    9549 Janeba Petr                    CHC                                26:00 
   690    9869 Kroupa Jan                     LPU                                28:00 
   691  219298 Cupal Jan                      DOB                                30:00 
   692    9837 Souek  Pavel                  PHK                                32:00 
   693  500268 Havlk Jaroslav                SJC                                34:00 
   694    9115 abatka Petr                   SHK                                36:00 
   695    9267 Chmelk Ji                   LPU                                38:00 
   696    9106 Kol Vclav                  SHK                                40:00 
   697  416263 Kuina  Ji                   PHK                                42:00 
   698    9201 Klimpl Petr                    LPU                                44:00 
   699    8888 Hrub Ladislav                 SJC                                46:00 
   700    9204 Sva Petr                      LPU                                48:00 
   701         Burdych Lubomr                BRM                                50:00 
   702   49697 Balcar  Ale                   PHK                                52:00 
   703    9248 Ndvornk Pavel                LPU                                54:00 
   704    9809 tpnek Rudolf                SRK                                56:00 
   705    9883 Valenta Miloslav               LPU                                58:00 
   706         Vakant                         Vakant                             60:00 
   707         Vakant                         Vakant                             62:00 
   708         Vakant                         Vakant                             64:00 



H55C  (27)                                 

   709    8890 Babick Tom                  DLT                                 2:00 
   710    9103 Mslo Miroslav                 SHK                                 5:00 
   711    9610 Sokol Zdenk                 SNA                                 8:00 
   712    9948 Blek Vratislav                SJC                                11:00 
   713    9334 epelka Petr                   LPU                                14:00 
   714  301692 Jiran  Vclav                  PHK                                17:00 
   715   51511 K͎ PAVEL                     ZHR                                20:00 
   716    9446 Springer  Michal               PHK                                23:00 
   717   51213 Kraus Jan                      LLI                                26:00 
   718    9102 Mikuleck  Jan                 PHK                                29:00 
   719    9009 Arnold Jindich                HOR                                32:00 
   720    9545 Machek Lubomr               CHC                                35:00 
   721    9460 Weber  Petr                    PHK                                38:00 
   722    9256 Fridrich Jaroslav              LPU                                41:00 
   723    9913 Mikan Vladimr                 SJC                                44:00 
   724    9347 Koudelka Karel                 LPU                                47:00 
   725    9823 Rychl  Rudolf                 PHK                                50:00 
   726  416268 Mlek Josef                    LPU                                53:00 
   727    9474 Seidl Karel                    SRK                                56:00 
   728   51223 Bare Martin                   VLI                                59:00 
   729    9038 ponar Josef                   ZAM                                62:00 
   730    9258 Vvra Jaroslav                 LPU                                65:00 
   731    9039 Tobika Vclav                 ZAM                                68:00 
   732    7777 Richtr Ji                    JEN                                71:00 
   733   51178 Fejk Zbynk                    HOR                                74:00 
   734    8323 Pospil Ji                  TUV                                77:00 
   735         Vakant                         Vakant                             80:00 



H60C  (13)                                 

   736    7214 Hluika Bohuslav              ALB                                80:00 
   737    9455 Vykysal  Frantiek            PHK                                82:00 
   738    8963 Zemnek Bohumil                VRL                                84:00 
   739   51964 Hank Milan                    FSP                                86:00 
   740    9534 tpnek Rudolf                SRK                                88:00 
   741    9753 Hanu Karel                    HOS                                90:00 
   742    9645 Mark Oldich                 SNA                                92:00 
   743    8993 Luk Petr                     VRL                                94:00 
   744    9541 Diblk Frantiek               CHC                                96:00 
   745  416197 Komanec Vclav                 SHK                                98:00 
   746    9634 Smola Ji                     SNA                               100:00 
   747         Vakant                         Vakant                            102:00 
   748         Vakant                         Vakant                            104:00 



VRL  (23)                                  

   749    8973 Wohanka Petr                   VRL                                 0:00 
   750    8999 Knobloch Jindich              VRL                                 4:00 
   751    8998 Knoblochov Vra               VRL                                 8:00 
   752    8988 Krajek Vojtch               VRL                                12:00 
   753    9000 Polk Vlastimil                VRL                                16:00 
   754    8954 Ndrlov Eva                   VRL                                20:00 
   755    8980 Han Petr                      VRL                                24:00 
   756    8961 Gaparikov Petra              VRL                                28:00 
   757    8994 Volfov Eva                    VRL                                32:00 
   758    8982 Kutlvar Rudolf                VRL                                36:00 
   759    8995 Dolealov Hana                VRL                                40:00 
   760    8966 Hlavov Lucie                VRL                                44:00 
   761    9005 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL                                48:00 
   762    8969 Flouskov Klra                VRL                                52:00 
   763    8968 Kubtov Dana                  VRL                                56:00 
   764         Ndrle Luk                   VRL                                60:00 
   765    8951 Ndrlov Pavlna               VRL                                64:00 
   766    8977 Kubt Miroslav                 VRL                                68:00 
   767    8957 Vrbata Michal                  VRL                                72:00 
   768    8952 Knoblochov Kamila             VRL                                76:00 
   769   51599 Pasekov Vladimra             VRL                                80:00 
   770         Vakant                         Vakant                             84:00 
   771         Vakant                         Vakant                             88:00 




Vstup pro členy


POŘÁDÁME

SPONZOŘI





 
VZKAZY