2. kolo VP - SJC 3.4.2004 - Vsledky
2. kolo VP - SJC 3.4.2004
Vsledky

msto Text1                Jmno                   Klub                              as 



D10C  (1)                       3.100 km   10 K                  

    1 SRK9451              Knopov Andrea          SRK                             52:36 



D10N  (20)                      2.800 km   8 K                   

    1 SNA                  Zkravsk Adla         SNA                             25:11 
    2 STH9651              Maternov Nikola        STH                             27:17 
    3 PHK9751              Novotn  Klra          PHK                             30:13 
    4 VRL                  Pilgrov Bra           VRL                             31:35 
    5 SJC9552              mejcov Anna           SJC                             32:04 
    6 ZAM9651              Kulhav Elika          ZAM                             32:19 
    7 SNA9451              Sedloov Aneta         SNA                             32:36 
    8 ALB9551              Kramov Dita          ALB                             34:31 
    9 JIL9452              Jaroszov Jana          JIL                             34:32 
   10 PHK9651              Koutn  Hana            PHK                             34:53 
   11                      tkov Jana            xxx                             37:11 
   12 SJC0051              Zikmundov Anita        SJC                             39:07 
   13 VRL                  Frankoviov Aneta      VRL                             40:26 
   14 SRK9553              Ulov Tereza           SRK                             42:43 
   15 KUN0051              Nekov Nikola        KUN                             47:14 
   16 VRL                  Rotensteinov Kateina  VRL                             59:03 
   17                      Kinclov Pavla          VRL                             65:23 

      JIL                  Jelenov Petra          JIL                              disk 
      KUN9451              Novotn Elika          KUN                              disk 
      PHK9752              Samkov  Kateina       PHK                              disk 



D12C  (19)                      3.700 km   15 K                  

    1 KUN9251              Kopeck Elika          KUN                             40:06 
    2 SHK9351              Fundov Elika          SHK                             43:07 
    3 JIL9352              Havlkov Nikola       JIL                             46:32 
    4 SJC9251              Matuov Dominika       SJC                             49:52 
    5 PHK9255              Novotn  Tereza         PHK                             54:32 
    6 PHK9451              Novotn  Markta        PHK                             55:20 
    7 SHK9252              Kocinov Iveta         SHK                             55:56 
    8 SRK9352              Reslov Hana            SRK                             59:54 
    9 TYN9251              Chlebn Tereza          TYN                             60:01 
   10 LPU9451              Prochzkov Klra       LPU                             60:37 
   11 SJC9358              Kochov Nikola          SJC                             63:01 
   12 PHK9251              Novotn  Pavla          PHK                             63:39 
   13 LTU9251              Grundmannov Hana       LTU                             63:56 
   14 SRK9358              Pohlov Aneta           SRK                             66:55 
   15 LPU9251              Machourkov Anna        LPU                             71:14 
   16 SHK9251              Tepl Karolina          SHK                             72:41 
   17 SJC9292              Grohov Lucka           SJC                             74:15 
   18 SRK9351              Peremsk Dana           SRK                             81:49 
   19 JIL9354              Duchkov Kateina     JIL                            130:43 



D12D  (7)                       3.100 km   10 K                  

    1 ZAM9351              Kulhav rka           ZAM                             34:19 
    2 DOB9251              Vgnerov Dominika      DOB                             40:26 
    3 STH9351              Bartoov Eva           STH                             45:59 
    4 LPU9353              Bartheldiov Petra      LPU                             46:03 
    5 SRK9357              Jaroov Kateina       SRK                             49:04 
    6 STH9352              Kalensk Vendula        STH                             52:00 
    7 PHK9351              Koutn  Kateina        PHK                             79:51 



D14C  (26)                      4.600 km   16 K                  

    1 VAM9052              Mullerov Vra          VAM                             38:14 
    2 SHK9151              Chmelaov Michaela     SHK                             40:28 
    3 VRL9151              Kubtov Zuzka          VRL                             46:00 
    4 LPU9053              Knapov Jana            LPU                             48:14 
    5 PHK9152              Lamichov  Martina      PHK                             49:00 
    6 NPA9051              midrkalov Monika      NPA                             50:19 
    7 LTU9051              Polzerov  Lenka        LTU                             51:31 
    8 PHK9052              Linderov  Elika       PHK                             52:08 
    9 SRK9151              Kosov Denisa           SRK                             56:04 
   10 SRK9152              aov aneta         SRK                             56:54 
   11 SHK9052              Svobodov Jana          SHK                             57:20 
   12 LPU9054              Valachov Martina       LPU                             58:28 
   13 SNA9051              Vondrkov Elika      SNA                             58:32 
   14 LPU9051              Bolechov Aneka        LPU                             60:28 
   15 PHK9151              Balcarov  Mirka        PHK                             62:34 
   16 ZAM9154              Vlkov Marcela         ZAM                             62:54 
   17 LPU9158              Mastkov Lenka         LPU                             64:03 
   18 ALB9052              Hork Marie             ALB                             67:26 
   19 LPU9151              Rebekov Pavla          LPU                             69:21 
   20 ALB9151              pakov Lucie          ALB                             74:43 
   21 ZAM9151              ponarov Lucie         ZAM                             75:24 
   22 KUN9151              Trejtnarov Zuzana      KUN                             77:13 
   23 ZAM9152              Polkov Tereza         ZAM                             81:43 
   24 SHK9154              Bareov Kateina       SHK                             86:48 
   25 KUN9051              Nekov Andrea        KUN                            106:45 

      PHK9161              Brtov  Jana           PHK                              disk 



D14D  (8)                       3.500 km   12 K                  

    1 SHK9155              Mervartov Kristna     SHK                             45:30 
    2 LPU9155              Mareov Kristna       LPU                             47:20 
    3 LPU9160              Rousov Pavla           LPU                             48:35 
    4 LPU9159              Sklov Elika          LPU                             51:52 
    5 PHK9051              Novotn  Barbora        PHK                             63:34 
    6 LPU9157              Jankov Jana           LPU                             73:27 
    7 SHK9055              Kocinov Hana          SHK                             78:50 

      SJC9152              Prochzkov Olga        SJC                              disk 



D16C  (28)                      5.700 km   17 K                  

    1 SRK8951              Jirkov Martina       SRK                             40:57 
    2 LPU8959              Mareov Michaela       LPU                             43:23 
    3 SHK8951              Mdlov Vra            SHK                             44:18 
    4 LPU8960              Prochzkov Michaela    LPU                             50:02 
    5 SNA8951              Zkravsk rka         SNA                             50:33 
    6 SHK8851              Tepl Tereza            SHK                             53:22 
    7 DOB8953              Peterov Alena          DOB                             53:44 
    8 NPA8953              Vgnerov Denisa        NPA                             54:17 
    9 DOB8850              Vegsov Markta        DOB                             55:27 
   10 LPU8954              Kiacov Zuzana          LPU                             55:53 
   11 VRL8851              Dolealov Hana         VRL                             56:53 
   12 LPU8953              Ndvornkov Tereza     LPU                             57:03 
   13 SHK8853              Hypiusov Tereza        SHK                             57:42 
   14 SHK8854              Vlosinsk Barbora       SHK                             59:37 
   15 LPU8951              Weisbauerov Dagmar     LPU                             61:33 
   16 VAM8851              Mullerov Hana          VAM                             66:39 
   17 VRL8952              Tomeov Kateina       VRL                             66:40 
   18 VAM8951              Bednov Michala       VAM                             68:18 
   19 JIL8852              Trvnkov Radka       JIL                             72:03 
   20 JIL8851              Roenkov Karolna      JIL                             80:58 
   21 LTU8851              Havelkov Monika        LTU                             81:21 
   22 LPU8857              edivkov Helena       LPU                             83:09 
   23 JIL8853              Kellnerov Dominika     JIL                             90:01 
   24 JIL8951              Vikov Vendula          JIL                             90:21 
   25 SHK8952              Kinzelov Iveta         SHK                             91:37 
   26 LTU8952              Diviov Simona         LTU                             97:02 
   27 TYN8802              Kopynov Alice          TYN                            115:04 

   aK LTU8951              Petrelov Tereza       LTU                             86:19 



D18C  (20)                      5.900 km   19 K                  

    1 LPU8753              Mrtkov Kvta         LPU                             51:01 
    2 JIL8754              Prchalov Ivana         JIL                             52:54 
    3 SRK8756              Androv Jana           SRK                             55:08 
    4 PHK8855              Azebov  Nina           PHK                             58:58 
    5 SHK8753              Dolealov Veronika     SHK                             59:44 
    6 SJC8668              Mikulov Ada            SJC                             62:40 
    7 SHK8652              Novotn Barbora         SHK                             65:34 
    8 SHK8653              Gazdakov Michala      SHK                             68:12 
    9 LPU8751              Svov Barbora          LPU                             70:31 
   10 VRL8751              Gaparikov Petra       VRL                             73:11 
   11 DOB8751              Peterov Vra           DOB                             73:29 
   12 SHK8651              Kohoutov Martina       SHK                             76:42 
   13 JIL8652              Vikov Michaela         JIL                             77:43 
   14 LTU8651              Sombotov Jana          LTU                             79:20 
   15 JIL8653              Rychtov Martina      JIL                             85:43 
   16 PHK8651              Mllerov  Tereza       PHK                             97:14 
   17 SHK8654              Hausvaterov Pavla      SHK                             97:20 
   18 SNA8751              Dostlov Jana          SNA                            130:30 

      SHK8656              Nunov Jana             SHK                              disk 
      SRK8654              Smutn Pavla            SRK                              disk 



D21A  (14)                      7.600 km   19 K                  

    1 PHK6651              Novotn  Petra          PHK                             62:54 
    2 SRK7373              Filipov Ivana          SRK                             68:52 
    3 SHK8152              Fejlkov Martina        SHK                             70:49 
    4 PHK8251              Bhounov  Veronika     PHK                             71:37 
    5 LPU7667              Vlovsk Marta          LPU                             72:45 
    6 VRL7752              Pasekov Vladimra      VRL                             73:08 
    7 SRK7553              Kuncov Jana            SRK                             75:39 
    8 SHK8256              Dolealov Lenka        SHK                             77:24 
    9 JIL8651              Kynlov Martina        JIL                             77:25 
   10 PHK8055              olnov  Lucie         PHK                             77:41 
   11 SJC8351              Kalensk Romana         SJC                             78:19 
   12 NPA7851              Kalibnov Gabriela     NPA                             83:18 
   13 NPA7852              Tauchmanov Ivana       NPA                             84:26 
   14 JIL8552              Jindikov Martina     JIL                             96:29 



D21C  (48)                      6.900 km   20 K                  

    1 LPU7951              Klimplov Lenka         LPU                             65:24 
    2 VAM6251              Smutn Jana             VAM                             66:00 
    3 PHK                  Vchov Klra           PHK                             66:01 
    4 LPU6052              Knapov Iva             LPU                             67:58 
    5 PHK6354              Novotn  Ivana          PHK                             68:22 
    6 LPU8151              Klimplov Zuzana        LPU                             70:37 
    7 JIL7752              Lukeov Vra           JIL                             71:47 
    8 JIL8254              Jiitov Zuzana        JIL                             72:16 
    9 SRK8153              Krsn Vclava          SRK                             73:31 
   10 PHK7852              Vakov  Lenka          PHK                             73:52 
   11 SRK7956              tpnov Dita          SRK                             74:36 
   12 LPU8355              Odvodyova Dana          LPU                             75:09 
   13 VAM7250              Vandasov Markta       VAM                             75:38 
   14 CHC7251              Kivdov Lenka          CHC                             75:42 
   15 PHK7762              Pavlkov  Lenka        PHK                             76:38 
   16 LPU7658              vglerov Pavla        LPU                             76:53 
   17 PHK8359              Lamichov  Kateina     PHK                             77:40 
   18 SHK8552              Stulkov Barbora       SHK                             77:50 
   19 PHK8652              Kyclov  Jana           PHK                             78:29 
   20 CET8051              pov Ivana            CET                             78:44 
   21 JIL7255              Votokov Jaroslava     JIL                             78:51 
   22 PHK7456              Samkov  Renta         PHK                             79:00 
   23 SRK7751              Hrobaov Lenka         SRK                             80:07 
   24 LPU7954              Valentov Hana          LPU                             80:37 
   25 DOB8158              Hamplov Lenka          DOB                             81:10 
   26 LPU7956              Vlovsk Eva            LPU                             81:18 
   27 LPU7853              Brokov Zuzana         LPU                             81:56 
   28 SRK4751              Mikuleck Nataa        SRK                             82:31 
   29 KOS8151              Tupcov Kateina        KOS                             83:29 
   30 LPU8454              Petrov Daniela         LPU                             84:30 
   31 PHK8555              upalov  Dominika      PHK                             86:28 
   32 LPU7051              Prochzkov Alexandra   LPU                             86:39 
   33 CET7554              Kadrmanov Ludmila      CET                             87:25 
   34 NPA8151              Pov Monika           NPA                             90:57 
   35 LPU8555              Udralov Jana          LPU                             91:20 
   36 VLI5650              kodov Zuzana          VLI                             91:57 
   37 LPU8352              Vchov rka           LPU                             95:01 
   38 PHK8255              Erlebachov  Martina    PHK                             95:50 
   39 PHK8556              Justov Hana            PHK                             96:09 
   40 HOS7951              Kondlkov Radka        HOS                             99:46 
   41 PHK8557              Dutkov  Lenka        PHK                            100:08 
   42 LPU8351              Roudn Jana             LPU                            101:10 
   43 SHK8556              Ptkov rka           SHK                            102:41 
   44 PHK8352              Dutkov  Petra        PHK                            103:23 
   45 LPU8358              Vankov Ivana         LPU                            103:37 
   46 JIL7351              Gernertov Martina      JIL                            105:26 
   47 PHK7152              Strnadov  Lucie        PHK                            115:08 

      LPU8256              Vankov Jaroslava     LPU                              disk 



D21D  (23)                      5.700 km   17 K                  

    1 VAM7751              Kodytkov Iva           VAM                             54:53 
    2 TYN8554              Beov Jana             TYN                             61:39 
    3 FSP8151              VERA JANAKOVA           FSP                             64:56 
    3 TYN8352              Vlkov Martina         TYN                             64:56 
    5 VAM8451              Hostinsk Jana          VAM                             69:59 
    6 VRL6851              Kubtov Dana           VRL                             70:04 
    7 LPU7854              Kaparov Eva           LPU                             72:32 
    8 DOB7451              Kubcov Lenka           DOB                             76:14 
    9 LPU8456              Ouednkov Zuzana      LPU                             77:20 
   10 LPU8253              Fuktkov Barbora       LPU                             77:26 
   11 PHK7060              Hlavkov  Renata      PHK                             78:23 
   12 VAM7251              Rykalov Jitka          VAM                             78:48 
   13 PPU6950              Demlov Jitka           PPU                             79:33 
   14 DOB6750              Krejkov Eva          DOB                             80:30 
   15 TYN8152              Betlachov Andrea       TYN                             81:44 
   16 SNA7155              Douchov Jaroslava      SNA                             82:02 
   17 LPU7958              Vchov Radka           LPU                             85:55 
   18 TYN8552              Vlkov Petra           TYN                             89:35 
   19 SNA7052              Hornychov Petra        SNA                             95:35 
   20 JIL7451              Skalick Darja          JIL                             99:08 

      PHK6961              Weberov  Zuzana        PHK                              disk 
      SNA7051              Votavov Radka          SNA                              disk 
   aK                      Fikeis                  ZAM                            103:41 



D35C  (15)                      5.900 km   19 K                  

    1 VAM6451              Klapalov Jana          VAM                             59:52 
    2 JIL6052              Jiitov Hana          JIL                             64:59 
    3 SHK6151              Novotn Iva             SHK                             65:29 
    4 JIL6351              Mal Eva                JIL                             67:09 
    5 SHK6352              Chmelaov Marie        SHK                             68:56 
    6 LPU6553              ermkov Renata        LPU                             69:52 
    7 SHK6351              Mdlov Iva             SHK                             71:30 
    8 LTU6151              Sombotov Alena         LTU                             72:35 
    9 VRL5451              Ndrlov Eva            VRL                             72:38 
   10 JIL5851              Kynlov Miroslava      JIL                             76:24 
   11 LPU6151              Hermanov Dana          LPU                             79:13 
   12 SHK6552              Bernartov Ivana        SHK                             79:37 
   13 SNA5951              Romanov Lenka          SNA                             88:49 
   14 SJC6151              Beneov Iva            SJC                             93:00 

      KOS6051              Tupcov Hana            KOS                              disk 



D35D  (33)                      5.200 km   20 K                  

    1 SNA6351              Hanuov Jitka          SNA                             59:11 
    2 TYN6351              Vlkov Pavla           TYN                             62:55 
    3 TYN6651              Markov Petra         TYN                             63:09 
    4 PHK6757              Azebov  Martina        PHK                             63:21 
    5 SHK6752              Fundov Hana            SHK                             64:06 
    6 ZAM5951              Kalousov Dana          ZAM                             65:24 
    7 HOS6451              Faltov Iva             HOS                             66:03 
    8 LPU6554              Roudn Eva              LPU                             66:06 
    9 SRK6351              Peremsk Dana           SRK                             66:14 
   10 VAM5851              SuchanovLenka          VAM                             66:34 
   11 SHK6152              Hausvaterov Marcela    SHK                             69:47 
   12 PHK6552              Kubtov  Iva           PHK                             69:59 
   13 SNA6051              Dostlov Jana          SNA                             70:41 
   14 SHK6753              Diveck Rena          SHK                             70:43 
   15 SHK5851              Gazdakov Jana         SHK                             71:10 
   16 TYN6451              Dolealov Ivana        TYN                             71:56 
   17 ZAM5851              Koblikov Hana         ZAM                             72:01 
   18 CET6551              Slavkov Galina        CET                             73:40 
   19 ZAM6251              Nokov Dagmar          ZAM                             74:19 
   20 PHK6353              Lamichov  Iva          PHK                             74:29 
   21 LPU6752              Kiacov Martina         LPU                             76:30 
   22 SHK5852              Blhov Luba            SHK                             78:12 
   23 SHK6354              Egrtov Jitka           SHK                             78:48 
   24 PHK5952              Balcarov  Eva          PHK                             79:00 
   25 JIL6352              Pimanov Jana          JIL                             81:08 
   26 ZAM6751              Kulhav Jarmila         ZAM                             81:50 
   27 JIL6199              Kavanov Jana           JIL                             82:10 
   28 PHK6152              Zelenkov  Lenka        PHK                             83:16 
   29 LPU6351              Weisbauerov Blanka     LPU                             85:55 
   30 PHK6352              tpnov  Jaroslava    PHK                             86:39 
   31 SHK                  Vychodilov Jiina      SHK                             89:01 
   32 LPU7153              Kosov Leona            LPU                             97:17 
   33 JIL6651              Holubcov Jana          JIL                            121:21 



D45C  (14)                      5.200 km   20 K                  

    1 SHK5451              Hepnerov Dagmar        SHK                             51:09 
    2 LPU5654              Dokalov Jiina        LPU                             55:21 
    3 LPU5851              Vchov Ladislava       LPU                             55:50 
    4 SHK5251              lechtov Marie         SHK                             56:55 
    5 SNA5351              Langrov Eva            SNA                             59:00 
    6 NPA5351              Kalibnov Jiina       NPA                             59:01 
    7 LPU5551              Klimplov Alena         LPU                             59:47 
    8 NPA5552              Novkov Jana           NPA                             61:59 
    9 JIL5362              Zleskov Vlasta        JIL                             62:03 
   10 LPU5552              Mrtkov Hana          LPU                             63:17 
   11 PHK5351              Jiranov  Alena         PHK                             64:01 
   12 SHK5351              Fejlkov Alice          SHK                             66:53 
   13 PHK5951              Panchrtkov  Jitka     PHK                             67:09 
   14 NPA5754              Hukov Eva             NPA                             69:34 



D45D  (5)                       3.700 km   15 K                  

    1 SNA5651              Mikyskov Hana          SNA                             58:47 
    2 SHK5652              abatkov Zdena         SHK                             63:38 
    3 LPU4753              Mal Marie              LPU                             65:53 
    4 LPU5651              Lulayov Vra           LPU                             66:55 
    5 SRK5752              Duslkov Marie         SRK                             80:06 



D50  (5)                        3.700 km   15 K                  

    1 PHK3951              Novotn  Marie          PHK                             53:19 
    2 SRK3951              Ehlov Iva              SRK                             53:45 
    3 ZAM5051              Martincov Helena       ZAM                             56:48 
    4 LTU4751              Kutkov Stanislava    LTU                             64:12 
    5 ZAM4651              Lhotsk Hana            ZAM                             82:58 



H10C  (12)                      3.100 km   10 K                  

    1 SRK9402              Jirouek Vt            SRK                             31:16 
    2 LTU9401              Grundmann Jan           LTU                             31:26 
    3 SHK9501              Mlateek Ji           SHK                             36:11 
    4 SRK9407              Volf David              SRK                             37:14 
    5 SJC9401              mejc Jakub             SJC                             40:24 
    6 SRK9405              Martinec Pavel          SRK                             41:39 
    7 SRK9502              Maek Ondej            SRK                             43:18 
    8 JIL9403              norbert Martin         JIL                             46:16 
    9 SRK9401              Hauptfleisch Filip      SRK                             52:19 
   10 NPA9601              Kosina Jakub            NPA                             55:21 
   11 DOB9400              Morvek Tom           DOB                             58:16 
   12 ALB9301              Sckl Michal            ALB                            121:42 



H10N  (24)                      2.800 km   8 K                   

    1 SJC9601              tl Jan                SJC                             23:15 
    2 CHC9501              Kivda Martin           CHC                             23:49 
    3 SRK9411              Handl Tom             SRK                             24:23 
    4 SHK9701              Netuka Vojtch          SHK                             26:37 
    5 SRK9506              Kapal Jakub             SRK                             26:58 
    6 VAM9601              Rykala Filip            VAM                             28:24 
    7 SNA                  Votava Martin           SNA                             29:15 
    8 SRK9507              Kosek Jan               SRK                             31:04 
    9 SRK9601              Zeman Jan               SRK                             31:38 
   10 JIL9401              Kulhnek Michael        JIL                             31:54 
   11 CET9401              Slavk Dalibor          CET                             34:42 
   12 JIL9603              ern Hynek             JIL                             35:31 
   13 NPA9501              Tzlar Vojtch          NPA                             37:43 
   13 VRL                  Volejnk Tom          VRL                             37:43 
   15 SRK9410              Duzbbek David          SRK                             41:11 
   16 ZZZ                  Ryb Leon              ZZZ                             42:48 
   17 CHC9901              Kivda Tom            CHC                             43:37 
   18 PHK                  Maata Maej            PHK                             46:36 
   19 LPU9502              Deml Tom              LPU                             56:31 
   20 LPU0001              Roudn Vclav           LPU                             62:54 

      LTU9701              Schwaninger Ondrej      LTU                              disk 
      PHK9701              Novotn  Jan            PHK                              disk 
      VRL                  Wank Adam              VRL                              disk 
                           Frankovi Brian         VRL                              disk 



H12C  (29)                      3.700 km   13 K                  

    1 LTU9201              Petrela Jan            LTU                             31:17 
    2 SRK9201              Handl Jindich          SRK                             35:05 
    3 JIL9201              Mal Vtzslav          JIL                             36:30 
    3 SHK9203              Egrt Martin             SHK                             36:30 
    5 SHK9208              Kudera Daniel           SHK                             36:44 
    6 LPU9301              ermk Jan              LPU                             37:32 
    7 PHK9202              Mikuleck  Jan          PHK                             37:40 
    8 JIL9207              Janata Jakub            JIL                             39:57 
    9 JIL9202              Vik Martin              JIL                             40:08 
   10 STH9201              Kuera Michal           STH                             42:59 
   11 LPU9302              Kos Oldich             LPU                             43:13 
   12 LPU9205              Valach Ondej           LPU                             43:56 
   13 VAM9301              Smutn imon            VAM                             44:59 
   14 LPU9303              Kos Tom               LPU                             46:38 
   15 JIL9302              Skalick David          JIL                             46:46 
   16 SHK9204              Smitka Jan              SHK                             47:23 
   17 SRK9203              Pln Petr               SRK                             48:11 
   18 JIL9205              Hladk Frantiek        JIL                             50:18 
   19 LPU9203              Ptek Adam             LPU                             52:36 
   20 PHK9203              Mazan  David            PHK                             53:44 
   21 KUN9201              Suchomel Adam           KUN                             55:37 
   22 TYN9301              Jake Vojtch           TYN                             55:39 
   23 SJC9204              Uvzl Marek             SJC                             60:57 
   24 ALB9201              Kram Daniel           ALB                             75:20 
   25 STH9301              Klouek Martin          STH                             78:30 

      JIL9209              Schmitt Tom           JIL                              disk 
      JIL9301              Besk imon            JIL                              disk 
      JIL9303              Gttler Dominik         JIL                              disk 
      SRK9202              Martinec Jan            SRK                              disk 



H12D  (12)                      3.500 km   12 K                  

    1 SHK9301              Diveck Frantiek       SHK                             43:36 
    2 PHK9302              Mak Matj             PHK                             45:23 
    3 VRL                  Kubt Luk             VRL                             46:51 
    4 SHK9302              Provzek Ji           SHK                             47:26 
    5 SRK9205              Vytal Jan             SRK                             50:23 
    6 VRL9201              rom Pavel              VRL                             52:23 
    7 SRK9306              Nowak Viktor            SRK                             52:37 
    8 ZAM9201              Novotn tpn          ZAM                             53:18 
    9 LPU9202              Zitka Luk             LPU                             53:56 
   10 PHK9201              tpn  Pavel           PHK                             54:31 
   11 SHK9205              Nosek Jakub             SHK                             85:47 

      STH9302              md Jakub              STH                              disk 



H14C  (51)                      5.500 km   17 K                  

    1 VAM9001              Klapal Jan              VAM                             40:59 
    2 PHK9001              Zelenka  Tom          PHK                             47:53 
    3 SHK9005              Hausvater Jan           SHK                             49:17 
    4 LPU9110              Prochzka Tom         LPU                             51:20 
    5 ZAM9001              Noka Radek             ZAM                             52:41 
    6 LPU9113              Prochzka David         LPU                             53:08 
    7 LPU9001              Hovorka Luk           LPU                             53:18 
    8 STH9001              Exner Jan               STH                             53:38 
    9 NPA9002              Brendl Radek            NPA                             53:39 
   10 SRK9002              Ptek Ji             SRK                             53:48 
   11 VRL9101              Krajek Vclav         VRL                             54:06 
   12 JIL9006              ern Vojtch           JIL                             54:56 
   13 SHK9102              Chmela Luk           SHK                             55:18 
   14 STH9002              Klouek Tom           STH                             55:22 
   15 JIL9003              Havlek Luk          JIL                             55:39 
   16 JIL9005              tefan Petr             JIL                             56:11 
   17 SHK9006              Pavel Tom             SHK                             56:43 
   18 SHK9103              Funda Jan               SHK                             59:24 
   19 LPU9104              Seidl Jakub             LPU                             59:55 
   20 VRL9102              Machek Vojta            VRL                             61:50 
   21 SHK9002              Glovack Radim          SHK                             62:09 
   22 JIL9101              Kobrle Ale             JIL                             62:16 
   23 LPU9120              Tich Ondej            LPU                             63:23 
   24 SRK9110              Zajek Radim           SRK                             63:53 
   25 SRK9107              Baudy Libor            SRK                             63:55 
   26 SRK9004              Vvra Zdenk            SRK                             64:35 
   27 TYN9104              Zemank Jan             TYN                             64:46 
   28 PHK9103              Steda  Luk           PHK                             66:25 
   29 JIL9104              Penika Jakub          JIL                             67:13 
   30 SHK9101              Stulk Matj            SHK                             67:34 
   31 LPU9107              Semonsk Martin         LPU                             68:27 
   32 ALB9002              Zma Jakub              ALB                             69:19 
   33 SNA9003              Dostl Tom            SNA                             70:11 
   34 SHK9001              abatka Jan             SHK                             71:47 
   35 SNA9101              Prchal Ondej           SNA                             71:52 
   36 VAM9005              Rika Daniel          VAM                             73:18 
   37 SHK9105              Vychodil Adam           SHK                             75:29 
   38 JIL9103              Stach Jan               JIL                             75:57 
   39 SRK9006              Knop Radek              SRK                             77:04 
   40 SRK9105              Baek Adam              SRK                             79:32 
   41 SRK9005              Gaparovi Tom        SRK                             82:45 
   42 LPU9101              Weisbauer Vojtch       LPU                             86:28 
   43 TYN9103              Jake Ondej            TYN                             89:18 
   44 SRK9001              Mach Vclav           SRK                             92:59 
   45 SRK9109              Kapl Tom              SRK                             93:51 
   46 SHK9011              Toman Ji              SHK                            100:07 
   47 JIL9106              Horek Daniel          JIL                            124:35 
   48 SJC9110              Kubn Luk             SJC                            163:49 

      KUN9102              Lux Filip               KUN                              disk 
      SHK9007              Souek Michal           SHK                              disk 
      VAM9002              Novk Martin            VAM                              disk 



H14D  (11)                      4.600 km   16 K                  

    1 LPU9108              Jirk Stanislav         LPU                             59:10 
    2 LPU9102              Macl Jan                LPU                             65:11 
    3 TYN9002              Kopyn tefan            TYN                             78:13 
    4 LTU9002              Kult Martin             LTU                             79:40 
    5 VAM9101              Rykala Daniel           VAM                             80:00 
    6 JIL9105              Jelen Tom             JIL                             81:35 
    7 TYN9102              Mark Josef            TYN                             82:30 
    8 KOS9101              Kov Jan               KOS                             86:01 
    9 LTU9102              Lazk Tom             LTU                             91:50 
   10 LPU9119              Gwozdiak Jakub          LPU                             92:10 
   11 LPU9112              Oueck Milo           LPU                             98:07 



H16C  (31)                      6.500 km   20 K                  

    1 SHK8905              Bare Ondej            SHK                             50:45 
    2 VRL8901              Dank Jchym            VRL                             52:17 
    3 SRK8805              Jirk Ondej           SRK                             52:41 
    4 SRK8905              Ptek Luk             SRK                             53:20 
    5 SRK8801              Klcha Martin           SRK                             53:21 
    6 SRK8804              Petras Tom            SRK                             54:51 
    7 SRK8902              Duslek Adam            SRK                             55:02 
    8 SHK8901              Jirsek Michal          SHK                             58:55 
    8 VRL8802              Mejznar Radek           VRL                             58:55 
   10 VRL8804              afrnek Michal         VRL                             60:42 
   11 SHK8902              abatka Zdenk          SHK                             61:38 
   12 SHK8908              Havlas Jan              SHK                             62:00 
   13 LPU8807              Kroupa Jan              LPU                             62:50 
   14 LPU8805              Matyk Tom             LPU                             64:32 
   15 NPA8902              Hork Jan               NPA                             65:27 
   16 JIL8803              Tma Marek              JIL                             65:31 
   17 SHK8904              Tomalk Ondej          SHK                             66:39 
   18 SHK8801              Rederer Vclav          SHK                             67:21 
   19 NPA8901              Stuchlk Jaroslav       NPA                             68:39 
   20 SNA8803              Kortus Jan              SNA                             70:26 
   21 PHK8804              Kycl  Josef             PHK                             73:37 
   22 VAM8802              Klapal Michal           VAM                             74:10 
   23 SRK8904              Bek Jan               SRK                             76:17 
   24 SHK8804              Vojta Marek             SHK                             79:58 
   25 JIL8802              Jiita Lubomr         JIL                             81:55 
   26 PHK8801              Souek  Petr            PHK                             83:20 
   27 LPU8810              Rebeka Tom            LPU                             86:55 
   28 DOB8803              La Martin           DOB                             89:54 
   29 KUN8802              Suchomel Michal         KUN                             97:21 
   30 SRK8909              Krejza Pavel            SRK                            101:08 

      TYN8901              Doleal Jan             TYN                              disk 



H18C  (16)                      7.600 km   19 K                  

    1 SRK8701              Samek Martin            SRK                             60:26 
    2 CHC8603              Ptek Michal            CHC                             64:37 
    3 SHK8605              Kinzel Martin           SHK                             65:15 
    4 PHK8902              Kubt  Jan              PHK                             68:32 
    5 LPU8761              Fiala Petr              LPU                             73:04 
    6 PHK8903              Mller  Martin          PHK                             73:23 
    7 LPU8704              Kopeck Ondej          LPU                             80:31 
    8 LPU8607              Katnek Petr           LPU                             81:05 
    9 JIL8701              Klapka Michal           JIL                             84:29 
   10 SRK8606              Novotn Michal          SRK                             89:43 
   11 SHK8702              mehlk Eduard          SHK                             94:15 
   12 LPU8702              Hurda Jakub             LPU                             94:18 
   13 SRK8603              Kotyza Pavel            SRK                             95:02 
   14 DOB8702              Krnk Stanislav        DOB                             97:30 
   15 SRK8602              Hylenka Jan             SRK                            104:25 
   16 NPA8601              Duben Josef             NPA                            107:21 



H21A  (26)                     11.100 km   29 K                  

    1 SHK8406              Komanec Vclav          SHK                             65:36 
    2 PHK7601              Vtek  Petr             PHK                             69:35 
    3 PHK7102              Macek Martin            PHK                             69:54 
    4 PHK7905              Tihon  Michal           PHK                             70:03 
    5 SRK7704              Vtek Tom             SRK                             70:28 
    6 SHK7601              Hepner David            SHK                             70:56 
    7 SJC8507              Palas Jan               SJC                             71:00 
    8 NPA7502              Novk Ji              NPA                             73:02 
    9 JAM7800              Holas Tom             JAM                             74:49 
   10 PHK7605              Kadevek  Petr         PHK                             74:51 
   11 LPU7309              Vvra Jaroslav          LPU                             77:32 
   12 JIL7701              Koln Jan               JIL                             77:54 
   13 SHK7911              Weiner Jakub            SHK                             77:59 
   14 SHK8404              Gazdako Jan            SHK                             78:26 
   15 PHK8302              Erlebach Michal         PHK                             79:17 
   16 SHK8212              Stulk Jakub            SHK                             79:20 
   17 SHK8215              Blha Jan               SHK                             81:09 
   18 PHK7107              Maata Roman            PHK                             86:21 
   19 CET7501              Kolek Petr              CET                             86:47 
   20 SHK7907              Ftor Jan               SHK                             87:43 
   21 LPU8204              Knek Ji             LPU                             89:50 
   22 TLP4900              Peterka Frantiek       TJP                             92:56 
   23 SRK7504              Sedlk Radek            SRK                             94:51 
   24 SRK8002              Janda Martin            SRK                            103:53 
   25 NPA8401              Bejr Zdenk             NPA                            107:53 

      SHK7502              Jedlika Marek          SHK                              disk 



H21C  (68)                     10.200 km   25 K                  

    1 SHK7302              Netuka Martin           SHK                             70:19 
    2 SRK8601              Andr Ji              SRK                             70:52 
    3 LPU7601              Jirsek Ale            LPU                             72:18 
    4 SNA8402              Pcha Luk             SNA                             72:39 
    5 JIL8702              Mal Ale               JIL                             74:01 
    6 SNA7105              Doucha Ji             SNA                             74:06 
    7 PHK6502              Novotn  Milan          PHK                             74:29 
    8 LPU6401              Kaplan Jan              LPU                             74:47 
    9 LPU7304              Haas Karel              LPU                             74:51 
    9 NPA8402              Pril Ondej           NPA                             74:51 
   11 VAM8401              Veverka Tom           VAM                             75:52 
   12 LPU6901              Fencl Petr              LPU                             75:55 
   13 SRK8301              Drhlk Petr             SRK                             76:03 
   14 PHK6601              Kamenick  Jan          PHK                             77:29 
   15 JIL8703              ern Martin            JIL                             77:50 
   15 PHK8602              Balcar  Ale            PHK                             77:50 
   17 CHC8502              Peek Ondej            CHC                             77:58 
   18 PHK8503              Kovak  Radovan        PHK                             78:04 
   19 LPU8505              Herman Jan              LPU                             78:10 
   20 JIL8805              Krajek Vojtch        JIL                             78:14 
   21 VRL7305              Wohanka Petr            VRL                             78:58 
   22 SHK7905              Svoboda Luk           SHK                             79:01 
   23 VRL7501              Wohanka Pavel           VRL                             81:12 
   24 PHK7001              Cich  David            PHK                             81:13 
   25 ALB7801              Kupka Jaroslav          ALB                             81:24 
   26 PHK7205              Kunart  Tom           PHK                             81:58 
   27 PHK8701              Justa  Pavel            PHK                             82:11 
   28 HOS7801              Vrbata Alan             HOS                             83:04 
   29 SRK7605              Koblic Jan              SRK                             83:40 
   30 DOB7801              Letnsk Tom         DOB                             84:23 
   31 PHK8501              Dutko  Jan            PHK                             84:54 
   32 SHK8501              Chmela Tom           SHK                             84:55 
   33 PHK7302              Samek  Petr             PHK                             85:05 
   34 VAM8402              ehk Pavel             VAM                             85:07 
   35 LPU8406              Matyk Jaroslav          LPU                             85:30 
   36 CET7601              Pilgr Ludk             CET                             87:00 
   37 JIL8501              Jiita Vladimr        JIL                             87:52 
   38 VRL8401              Ndrle Luk            VRL                             88:56 
   39 LPU7604              Drka tpn            LPU                             89:31 
   40 LPU8105              Fuktko Jan             LPU                             90:42 
   41 PHK8403              Jeek  Ji             PHK                             91:29 
   41 PHK8502              Macht  Frantiek       PHK                             91:29 
   43 LPU7509              Horek Josef           LPU                             91:38 
   44 JIL8504              Erlebach Luk          JIL                             92:04 
   45 NPA5001              Novk Karel             NPA                             92:09 
   46 ALB8301              Khn Vtzslav          ALB                             94:10 
   47 LPU8206              Odvody Zdenk           LPU                             94:18 
   48 TAP7610              Matjka Hynek           TAP                             94:24 
   49 LPU8303              emlika Jan            LPU                             94:29 
   50 JIL7001              Gernert Alan            JIL                             96:07 
   51 DOB8001              Preininger Ludk        DOB                             97:02 
   52 VLI5301              koda Pemek            VLI                             97:49 
   53 SRK7503              Danek Josef           SRK                             98:29 
   54 LPU8402              Zitka Adam              LPU                             98:47 
   55 LPU8001              Noika Ji            LPU                             99:47 
   56 SHK8504              Duffek Jan              SHK                            100:48 
   57 VRL7601              Kutlvar Ruda           VRL                            102:27 
   58 SBU                  Burdych Tom           SBU                            103:56 
   59 LPU8503              Fuktko Petr            LPU                            105:04 
   60 PHK7105              Strnad  Ji            PHK                            108:05 
   61 PPU8102              olc Radim              PPU                            109:35 
   62 LPU8106              abatka Petr            LPU                            110:13 
   63 SHK7501              Charvt Frantiek       SHK                            114:18 
   64 DOB7002              Kubec Martin            DOB                            125:31 

      CET7001              af Miroslav          CET                              disk 
      CHC8303              lajs Tom             CHC                              disk 
      LPU8602              Bolech Filip            LPU                              disk 
      PHK8405              Linder  Jan             PHK                              disk 



H21D  (19)                      7.900 km   23 K                  

    1 KOS8202              Hladk Viktor           KOS                             69:58 
    2 VAM8403              Hudk Stanislav         VAM                             82:53 
    3 ZAM7301              Bza Daniel            ZAM                             83:29 
    4 PHK8504              lapk  Martin          PHK                             87:59 
    5 CET7301              Kadrman Ji            CET                             90:58 
    6 LPU8207              Sva Petr               LPU                             93:00 
    7 PHK7108              Koutn  Pavel           PHK                             94:35 
    8 PHK7207              Pompach  Martin         PHK                            103:33 
    9 TBM8304              koda Ondej            TBM                            103:57 
   10 DOB7001              Dudek Karel           DOB                            105:45 
   11 LPU8306              Duch Zdenk             LPU                            108:28 
   12 TYN8501              Malec Jan               TYN                            109:45 
   13 LPU8302              abatka Jan             LPU                            110:04 
   14 LTU8101              Prochzka Martin        LTU                            110:56 
   15 NPA8501              Dytrych Martin          NPA                            113:00 
   16 STH8203              Tauchman Frantiek      STH                            114:58 
   17 STH8202              Horek Stanislav       STH                            117:14 
   18 HOR7303              Vojtch Libor           HOR                            123:37 
   19 ZAM8001              Kobliek Kamil          ZAM                            137:24 



H35C  (33)                      8.500 km   24 K                  

    1 SNA5649              Kalibn Pavel           SNA                             64:58 
    2 VAM6201              Smutn Michal           VAM                             65:34 
    3 VAM6601              Vandas Ludk            VAM                             66:03 
    4 SHK5801              Hausvater Karel         SHK                             66:04 
    5 JIL6401              Kynl Stanislav         JIL                             67:50 
    6 NPA5101              Kalibn Jaroslav        NPA                             67:55 
    7 JIL5201              Erlebach Josef          JIL                             68:46 
    8 PHK6701              Weber  Petr             PHK                             69:04 
    9 VAM6101              Doleal Josef           VAM                             69:06 
   10 CHC6701              Kivda Ivan             CHC                             70:36 
   11 LPU5201              Far Vclav            LPU                             71:51 
   12 JIL6101              Krl Martin             JIL                             72:42 
   13 JIL6102              Mal Even              JIL                             73:00 
   14 KOS5401              Kotl Vladimr         KOS                             73:06 
   15 LPU5101              Knap Jan                LPU                             73:34 
   16 LTU5902              Sombota Ji            LTU                             74:26 
   17 SHK6401              Tepl Ji              SHK                             74:33 
   18 JIL6003              Votoek Vladimr        JIL                             76:16 
   18 LPU6503              Prochzka Tom         LPU                             76:16 
   20 LTU5802              Hork Ji              LTU                             79:42 
   21 KOS5801              Sahula Jaroslav         KOS                             79:51 
   22 LPU6201              Cinkan Zdenk           LPU                             80:07 
   23 PPU6001              Broulk Milo           PPU                             80:44 
   24 KOS5802              Tupec Ji              KOS                             81:05 
   25 LPU5408              trba Pavel            LPU                             83:03 
   26 VAM6403              Hosta Zdenk           VAM                             83:23 
   27 VAM6402              Klapal Frantiek        VAM                             84:12 
   28 JIL6103              Havlek Libor          JIL                             89:05 
   29 PHK6401              Hlavek  Lubomr       PHK                             90:09 
   30 LPU6102              Roudn Vclav           LPU                             90:32 
   31 LPU6801              Dvok Lubo            LPU                             93:14 
   32 JIL6901              Gttler Roman           JIL                            101:58 

      TYN6501              Jake Josef             TYN                              disk 



H35D  (34)                      6.500 km   19 K                  

    1 LTU6301              Petrela Pavel          LTU                             58:30 
    2 SHK6402              Chmela Pavel           SHK                             62:42 
    3 SNA6301              Imlauf Martin           SNA                             63:44 
    4 LTU6801              Killar Marek            LTU                             64:28 
    5 SNA6501              Hanu Pavel             SNA                             68:10 
    6 VAM6301              Novk Ji              VAM                             69:29 
    7 LPU6902              Phoda Jaromr         LPU                             72:00 
    8 SRK6603              Hauptfleisch Roman      SRK                             72:02 
    9 SHK6001              Vzek Ludk             SHK                             73:13 
   10 SHK6601              Souek Karel            SHK                             73:40 
   11 SHK5901              Svoboda Miloslav        SHK                             74:12 
   12 LPU6501              ermk Petr             LPU                             75:26 
   13 SNA6201              Prchal Milan            SNA                             77:04 
   14 VRL6701              Kubt Miroslav          VRL                             78:55 
   15 KUN6201              Lux Zdenk              KUN                             79:08 
   16 LPU6202              Matyk Jaroslav          LPU                             79:39 
   17 LTU6601              Grundmann Jan           LTU                             80:18 
   18 SHK6301              Vychodil Tom          SHK                             80:19 
   19 HOS6201              Falta Ji              HOS                             80:28 
   20 SHK6702              Mlateek Ji           SHK                             80:37 
   21 LPU6305              Kiac Ji               LPU                             84:28 
   22 LTU5801              Krej Jaroslav         LTU                             86:16 
   23 SHK6101              Mdle Petr              SHK                             86:28 
   24 LPU6304              Jirk Stanislav         LPU                             89:29 
   25 SNA6101              Roman Martin            SNA                             90:56 
   26 LPU6504              Prochzka Radek         LPU                             92:17 
   27 SHK6104              Novotn Pavel           SHK                             92:36 
   28 SHK6102              Diveck Josef           SHK                             93:58 
   29 PHK6101              Justa  Jaromr          PHK                            100:03 
   30 LPU6002              Rebeka Milan            LPU                            104:08 
   31 CPU                  Gwozdiak Roman          CPU                            104:23 
   32 HOS5401              Kondlka Petr           HOS                            107:28 
   33 ALB6501              Kram Pavel            ALB                            117:55 

      SRK6001              Ptek Petr              SRK                              disk 



H45C  (36)                      5.700 km   20 K                  

    1 KUN5801              Trejtnar Pavel          KUN                             46:57 
    2 CHC4601              vadlena Ji           CHC                             49:08 
    3 PHK5702              Dutko  Petr           PHK                             50:04 
    4 PHK5701              Bhoun  Pavel           PHK                             52:25 
    5 DOB5501              Tich Boris             DOB                             53:11 
    6 LTU4801              Rejmont Milan           LTU                             54:25 
    7 SRK5602              Balcar Pavel            SRK                             54:26 
    8 LPU5001              Far Jaroslav          LPU                             54:48 
    9 VRL4901              Knobloch Jindra         VRL                             55:22 
   10 SRK5002              Strek Ji             SRK                             56:22 
   11 PHK5901              tpn  Pavel           PHK                             56:42 
   12 PHK5201              Vondrou  Jaroslav      PHK                             57:04 
   13 SRK5301              Pohl Zdenk             SRK                             57:49 
   14 KUN5201              roler Zdenk           KUN                             59:03 
   15 CET5002              pa Ji               CET                             59:06 
   16 SRK4701              Vtek Zdenk            SRK                             59:25 
   17 LPU5502              Lulay Milo             LPU                             59:31 
   18 LPU5002              Mrtk Vclav           LPU                             61:13 
   19 VBM5329              Hanzl Vlastimil         VBM                             61:17 
   20 SJC5801              Bene Josef             SJC                             62:18 
   21 TYN5601              Dokal Zdenk           TYN                             62:32 
   22 ZAM5501              Kalous Jaroslav         ZAM                             62:34 
   23 NPA5601              Pril Jan              NPA                             62:57 
   24 LPU5206              Task Milan            LPU                             65:48 
   25 JIL5401              Kynl Stanislav         JIL                             66:12 
   26 LTU4802              Prochzka Ji          LTU                             67:10 
   27 LPU5904              Bolech Ji             LPU                             67:16 
   28 CET5101              Pilgr Bohuslav          CET                             68:46 
   29 LPU5801              Vcha Vladimr          LPU                             69:56 
   30 NPA5401              Dytrych Dobroslav       NPA                             70:21 
   31 LPU5503              Kroupa Jan              LPU                             72:26 
   32 TYN5301              Beo Miroslav           TYN                             73:17 
   33 SRK4901              Danek Josef           SRK                             75:03 
   34 TYN5401              Doleal Petr            TYN                             76:48 
   35 DOB5601              Tma Milo              DOB                             78:20 

      JIL5501              Junek Petr              JIL                              disk 



H45D  (21)                      5.600 km   19 K                  

    1 SNA5403              Langr Stanislav         SNA                             56:29 
    2 LPU5401              Klimpl Petr             LPU                             58:16 
    3 PHK5703              Balcar  Ale            PHK                             64:30 
    4 TYN5604              Malec Jaromr           TYN                             66:15 
    5 PHK5503              Souek  Pavel           PHK                             66:31 
    6 LPU5409              Sva Petr               LPU                             67:27 
    7 PHK5402              Sajbrt  Vclav          PHK                             67:43 
    8 ZAM5701              Kulhav Josef           ZAM                             68:27 
    9 SHK5202              Fejlek Vojtch          SHK                             68:36 
   10 ZZZ                  Ryb Ji              ZZZ                             69:31 
   11 SRK5901              tpnek Rudolf         SRK                             70:22 
   12 MKP5100              Libersk Mirko          MKP                             72:23 
   13 LPU5301              Chalupa Oldich         LPU                             73:30 
   14 HOS4801              Vais Ji               HOS                             74:52 
   15 LPU5407              Herman Jan              LPU                             81:28 
   16 LPU6003              Kolo Oldich           LPU                             87:03 
   17 SHK5502              Paukert Martin          SHK                             87:13 
   18 LPU5203              Valenta Miloslav        LPU                             89:15 
   19 SHK5703              abatka Petr            SHK                             95:44 
   20 SNA                  Zkravsk Zdenk        SNA                             99:36 
   21 TYN5501              Kopyn tefan            TYN                            113:39 



H55C  (22)                      5.600 km   19 K                  

    1 SJC4801              Blek Vratislav         SJC                             44:13 
    2 LPU4501              Fridrich Jaroslav       LPU                             48:15 
    3 ZAM4401              Tobika Vclav          ZAM                             53:44 
    4 SRK4301              Seidl Karel             SRK                             54:37 
    5 PHK3901              Weber  Petr             PHK                             56:41 
    6 PHK3801              Mikuleck  Jan          PHK                             60:59 
    7 KUN4201              Jakubec Jaroslav        KUN                             62:14 
    8 LPU3901              Mlek Josef             LPU                             62:19 
    9 SHK4001              Mslo Miroslav          SHK                             63:11 
   10 SNA4501              Sokol Zdenk          SNA                             63:34 
   11 PHK3802              Novotn  Petr           PHK                             65:12 
   12 LPU4001              Koudelka Karel          LPU                             66:03 
   13 LTU4701              Wenke Josef             LTU                             68:45 
   14 HOR4701              Arnold Jindich         HOR                             72:49 
   15 LPU4701              epelka Petr            LPU                             73:44 
   16 LPU4601              Vvra Jaroslav          LPU                             74:10 
   17 ZAM4701              ponar Josef            ZAM                             76:42 
   18 PHK4701              Jiran  Vclav           PHK                             85:07 
   19 HOR4801              Fejk Zbynk             HOR                             85:49 
   20 PHK4601              Springer  Michal        PHK                             91:07 
   21 KOS4801              Maltek Jaroslav        KOS                             92:17 

      SJC4805              Mikan Vladimr          SJC                              disk 



H60C  (9)                       5.200 km   20 K                  

    1 VRL3601              Zemnek Bohumil         VRL                             55:17 
    2 VRL4301              Luk Petr              VRL                             63:32 
    3 SHK3501              Komanec Vclav          SHK                             65:20 
    4 PHK3002              Vykysal  Frantiek     PHK                             71:49 
    5 ALB4101              Hluika Bohuslav       ALB                            109:32 
    6 SNA3501              Mark Oldich          SNA                            109:39 
    7 SRK3401              tpnek Rudolf         SRK                            111:28 
    8 SNA3901              Smola Ji              SNA                            118:40 

      HOS2601              Hanu Karel             HOS                              disk 




Vstup pro členy


POŘÁDÁME

SPONZOŘI





 
VZKAZY