Continental CUP 14.9.2003 - SJC - Vsledky
Continental CUP 14.9.2003 - SJC
Vsledky

msto Text1      Jmno                   Klub               as 



D10C  (9)             2.500 km  90 m   7 K  

    1 PHK9451C   Novotn  Markta        PHK               24:33 
    2 PGP9350    Koinov Anna           PGP               29:00 
    3 DCE9350    Mrzov Pavla           DCE               38:42 
    4 DCE9550    Prochzkov Marie       DCE               43:25 
    5 DCE9551    Pavl Kateina          DCE               49:06 
    6 PGP9650    Koinov Zuzana         PGP               69:23 
    7 PHK9353C   Kamenick  Kateina     PHK               82:59 

      JIL9352    Havlkov Nikola       JIL                disk 
      LBE9350C   Prochzkov Kateina    LBE                disk 



D12C  (22)            2.800 km  115 m   6 K 

    1 PHK9255B   Novotn  Tereza         PHK               21:30 
    2 VRL9151B   Kubtov Zuzka          VRL               22:17 
    3 SHK9251B   Tepl Karolina          SHK               23:20 
    4 LTU9252    Rckerov Petra         LTU               23:35 
    5 UOL9353C   Horikov Vendula      UOL               24:55 
    6 SJI9251B   Petrkov Klra        SJI               24:56 
    7 TAP9159B   Muckov Tereza          TAP               26:58 
    8 PHK9251C   Novotn  Pavla          PHK               28:46 
    9 TAP9155C   ehoov Adla          TAP               29:01 
   10 SJC9251C   Matuov Dominika       SJC               29:55 
   11 SMB9351    vbkov Anna           SMB               31:13 
   12 TUR9150B   Vytinov Monika         TUR               32:08 
   13 TTR9151C   Kluskov Zuzana       TTR               33:15 
   14 LBE9251C   Prochzkov Zuzana      LBE               33:26 
   15 PTK9150B   Hjkov Monika          PTK               35:25 
   16 OKP9450C   Novkov Kateina       OKP               36:16 
   17 LDC9250C   Vlkov Klra           LDC               38:25 
   18 PGP9252C   malov Ludmila        PGP               45:30 
   19 TUR9250    Vytinov Veronika       TUR               51:52 
   20 OKP9250C   Konkov Alena         OKP               54:48 
   21 OKP9350C   echmnkov Petra       OKP               56:02 

      PGP9351C   Jebkov Bra          PGP                disk 



D14B  (53)            4.100 km  135 m   10 K

    1 SRK8951A   Jirkov Martina       SRK               28:56 
    2 TJN8952    Svobodov Barbora       TJN               31:57 
    3 PTK9050B   Mechlov Lenka          PTK               32:03 
    4 LPU8954B   Kiacov Zuzana          LPU               32:19 
    5 MLA8951B   Kuncov Elika          MLA               32:26 
    6 PTK8952A   Freyov  Andrea         PTK               33:16 
    7 LPU9051B   Bolechov Aneka        LPU               34:02 
    8 SHK9151B   Chmelaov Michaela     SHK               34:24 
    9 LTU8951    Petrelov Tereza       LTU               34:25 
   10 VAM9052B   Mullerov Vra          VAM               35:15 
   11 HCE8950B   Kettnerov Dana         HCE               35:33 
   12 LPU8960B   Prochzkov Michaela    LPU               36:01 
   13 TJN8951    Novotn Barbora         TJN               36:13 
   14 NPA9051B   midrkalov Monika      NPA               36:17 
   15 DOB8953B   Peterov Alena          DOB               36:18 
   16 LPU8953B   Ndvornkov Tereza     LPU               36:49 
   17 PHK9052A   Linderov  Elika       PHK               36:51 
   18 LPU9053B   Knapov Jana            LPU               37:27 
   19 LBE9150A   Meznkov Lucie         LBE               38:38 
   20 SJI8956B   Kafkov Tereza          SJI               38:55 
   21 LPU8952B   Lennerov Hana          LPU               38:59 
   22 DKP9053B   Setnkov Jana          DKP               39:01 
   23 MKP9050B   Jekov Dominika        MKP               39:05 
   24 LPU8951B   Weisbauerov Dagmar     LPU               39:21 
   25 SHK8952B   Kinzlov Iveta          SHK               39:45 
   26 JHB8952B   Krlov Iveta           JHB               39:53 
   27 DKP9154C   Svobodn Madla          DKP               39:58 
   28 SJI9056B   eznkov Tereza       SJI               40:55 
   29 VRL8951B   ubrtov Anna           VRL               40:59 
   30 VPM9052C   Kodedov Barbora        VPM               41:03 
   31 DKP8951B   Pecechtlov Tereza    DKP               41:34 
   32 KRL9051B   Sedlkov Anna         KRL               41:43 
   33 BSO8950B   Slavkov Renata        BSO               41:44 
   34 PGP9153B   Jelnkov rka         PGP               42:26 
   35 LPM9052B   Dolealov Zuzana       LPM               42:32 
   36 TAP9057B   Siniokaja Toa          TAP               42:50 
   37 PGP9154B   ermkov Kristna      PGP               44:13 
   38 CHA9152B   Valeov Jana           CHA               44:19 
   39 LIT8951B   Neradov Eva            LIT               44:27 
   40 PZR9051B   Kuerov  Lucie         PZR               44:44 
   41 LTU9051    Polzerov Lenka         LTU               45:10 
   42 SJI9055B   Boudov Zuzana          SJI               45:19 
   43 BOR9052B   Polmov Klra           BOR               48:29 
   44 NEJ9151C   Meineltov Mirka        NEJ               48:35 
   45 CHA9150B   Goricov Elika        CHA               51:42 
   46 PZR9052B   Lichovnkov  Alena     PZR               52:08 
   47 KCK9054B   Flaarov Kristna      KCK               53:24 
   48 DKP9153B   Nmcov Lucie           DKP               54:33 
   49 TUR8951    Papeov Anna           TUR               65:30 
   50 SCP8950C   Kavkov Radana          SCP               66:53 
   51 OSN8972B   Wurzelov Hana          OSN               69:09 

      BOR8951B   Hradeck Elika         BOR                disk 
      VSP8850B   Pchalov Rena        VSP                disk 



D14C  (4)             4.100 km  135 m   10 K

    1 NPA8953C   Vgnerov Denisa        NPA               39:33 
    2 FSP9050B   Cincibusov Jana        FSP               55:07 
    3 PHK9051C   Novotn  Barbora        PHK               77:50 
    4 JIL8951    Vikov Vendula          JIL               86:51 



D16A  (30)            5.200 km  190 m   11 K

    1 LPU8752A   Hermanov Zuzana        LPU               35:51 
    2 DKP8853A   Karochov Simona        DKP               36:12 
    3 PHK8853A   Vaculkov  Jana        PHK               36:31 
    4 LPU8753A   Mrtkov Kvta         LPU               36:46 
    5 DKP8756A   Dlouh Marie            DKP               36:49 
    6 DKP8950A   Bochenkov Ivana        DKP               36:55 
    7 KON8787A   Dittrichov Petra       KON               36:59 
    8 PHK8851A   Machtov  Lucie        PHK               37:15 
    9 KON8888A   Hlavov Hana            KON               37:27 
   10 TZL8852A   Hankov Hana          TZL               38:09 
   11 AOV8852    Klekov Lucie          AOV               38:26 
   12 PGP8751A   Zelen Radka            PGP               39:54 
   13 PHK8752A   Dolealov  Vendula     PHK               40:22 
   14 DKP8850A   Svobodn rka          DKP               40:36 
   15 LCE8762A   Vlan Lucie            LCE               41:46 
   16 KRL8751A   Sedlkov Oldika     KRL               41:55 
   17 SHK8853A   Hypiusov Tereza        SHK               42:19 
   18 SHK8754A   Vzkov Karolna        SHK               42:31 
   19 TZL8851A   Polkov Tereza        TZL               43:20 
   20 PHK8855A   Azebov  Nina           PHK               43:27 
   21 TRC8753A   abkov Marie           TRC               43:35 
   22 VLI8750    Kopalov Markta        VLI               43:54 
   23 PHK8852A   Balcarov  Jana         PHK               45:35 
   24 CHA8850A   Goricov Barbora       CHA               47:27 
   25 TRI8850A   Latochov Kateina      TRI               48:09 
   26 TRC8850A   abkov Markta         TRC               49:00 
   27 JHB8753A   Hrstkov Vladna        JHB               49:02 
   28 LPU8751A   Svov Barbora          LPU               49:10 
   29 KON8786A   Ko Petra              KON               59:00 
   30 SSU8799A   Krlov Krlov         SSU               64:39 



D16B  (28)            4.600 km  205 m   13 K

    1 KAM8850    Dolealov Monika       KAM               36:47 
    2 SJC8851    Skorov Radka          SJC               36:57 
    3 SCP8753B   Drbkov Martina        SCP               38:09 
    4 SMB8753    Svobodov Jana          SMB               38:35 
    5 TUR8751B   Horkov Veronika       TUR               38:52 
    6 SHK8851B   Tepl Tereza            SHK               39:11 
    7 DKP8758B   Bochenkov Martina      DKP               39:56 
    8 TUR8851B   Knoblochov Jana        TUR               40:25 
    9 SMB8752    vbkov Lenka          SMB               40:59 
   10 SHK8951A   Mdlov Vra            SHK               41:10 
   11 PTK8751B   Grelov Veronika       PTK               41:40 
   12 LBE8850A   Hamkov Kristina      LBE               42:11 
   13 PGP8851B   Jelnkov Zora          PGP               42:12 
   14 SJI8756B   Pankov Lucie         SJI               42:38 
   15 VRL8851B   Dolealov Hana         VRL               42:52 
   16 DKP8855B   Machkov Kateina     DKP               47:53 
   17 JHB8852B   Stupalov Tamara        JHB               48:47 
   18 DOB8751B   Peterov Vra           DOB               48:55 
   19 TUR8852B   Sehnalov Tereza        TUR               49:21 
   20 NEJ8850B   Mundlov Michaela       NEJ               49:40 
   21 CHT8851B   Kopkov Iva           CHT               50:02 
   22 PTK8752C   Mechlov Petra          PTK               50:55 
   23 SHK8753B   Dolealov Veronika     SHK               51:40 
   24 KRL8851B   Pokladnkov Petra      KRL               52:58 
   25 DOB8850C   Vgsov Markta        DOB               53:37 
   26 TJN8852C   Zuznkov Aneta         TJN               61:03 
   27 KRE8752B   Kovakov Adla       KRE               69:22 

      KPY8852C   Kohlov Zuzana          KPY                disk 



D16C  (1)             4.600 km  205 m   13 K

    1 KRP8751C   Bartoov Ivana         KRP               58:17 



D18A  (36)            6.600 km  235 m   16 K

    1 LPU8557A   Krlov Veronika       LPU               47:59 
    2 OSN8569A   Hrukov Lenka          OSN               48:05 
    3 BOR8650A   Krafkov Lucie          BOR               48:57 
    4 PHK8569A   Panchrtkov  Jana      PHK               49:10 
    5 LPU8654A   Duchov Iveta           LPU               49:22 
    6 JIL8651A   Kynlov Martina        JIL               49:34 
    7 KRN8651A   Bohunsk Jana           KRN               50:57 
    8 PGP8658A   Tichovsk Martina       PGP               52:38 
    9 SHK8652A   Novotn Barbora         SHK               53:14 
   10 SJI8553A   Zemanov rka          SJI               54:04 
   11 VAM8651A   Smutn Pavla            VAM               55:28 
   12 LIT8551A   Neradov Alena          LIT               56:03 
   13 LPU8552A   Fuktkov Pavla         LPU               58:25 
   14 PHK8652A   Kyclov  Jana           PHK               58:47 
   15 JPV8575A   Dakov Petra           JPV               59:08 
   16 LPU8653A   Jurakov Jana          LPU               59:22 
   17 KRN8653A   Halakov Veronika      KRN               59:47 
   18 JIL8657A   Uvizlov Martina        JIL               59:51 
   19 JHB8651A   Jirkov Jana          JHB               60:31 
   20 PGP8556A   Spurn Martina          PGP               60:42 
   21 SHK8653A   Gazdakov Michala      SHK               61:05 
   22 TZL8658A   Otrusinov Jana         TZL               61:09 
   23 VRB8558A   Kratschmerov Kateina  VRB               61:25 
   24 DKP8651A   Plochov Dominika       DKP               61:41 
   25 DKP8552A   Novkov Lucie          DKP               61:46 
   26 JIL8654A   Augustinov Barbora     JIL               62:21 
   27 VRB8559A   Hrouzov Pavlna        VRB               62:41 
   27 ABR8651A   Buck Martina           ABR               62:41 
   29 TZL8656A   Cigoov Petra          TZL               63:46 
   30 SMB8551    Pekov Markta         SMB               66:37 
   31 SHK8552A   Stulkov Barbora       SHK               67:08 
   32 TZL8662A   Semelov Eva            TZL               69:05 
   33 TRI8654A   Kantorov Lucie         TRI               71:55 
   34 KON8583    Pleskov Tereza         KON               81:20 

      SHK8656A   Nunov Jana             SHK                disk 
      TZL8562    Baklkov Anna          TZL                disk 



D18B  (22)            5.800 km  170 m   11 K

    1 DKP8654B   Maliov Barbora        DKP               48:08 
    2 TJN8651C   Zuznkov Tereza        TJN               48:11 
    3 LPU8555B   Udralov Jana          LPU               52:15 
    4 DKP8656B   Masopustov Elika      DKP               52:45 
    5 PHK8556B   Justov  Hana           PHK               55:07 
    6 PHK8557B   Dutkov  Lenka        PHK               55:39 
    7 LTU8651    Sombotov Jana          LTU               57:35 
    8 PHK8555B   upalov  Dominika      PHK               57:38 
    9 TAP8654B   Letfusov Veronika      TAP               57:39 
   10 TEM8551B   Soudkov Martina        TEM               57:45 
   11 JIL8552B   Jindikov Martina     JIL               57:50 
   12 SHK8651B   Kohoutov Martina       SHK               59:16 
   13 DKP8655B   Foglarov Kamila        DKP               61:43 
   14 DKP8650B   uratov Alice         DKP               63:44 
   15 CHT8651B   Binkov Jana            CHT               64:10 
   16 DOK8651B   enkov Jana          DOK               65:08 
   17 LPM8551B   Paulov Kristna        LPM               65:55 
   18 JHB8557B   Kuncov Kamila        JHB               66:27 
   19 TCE8650    Ottov Tereza           Tce               67:26 
   20 SHK8556C   Ptkov rka           SHK               69:43 
   21 TUR8550B   Folprechtov Lucie      TUR               77:44 
   22 SLA8651B   Urbnkov Alena         SLA               85:11 



D18C  (3)             5.800 km  170 m   11 K

    1 LPM8553C   Stokov Anna           LPM               67:00 
    2 LDC8652C   Stibalov Alena         LDC               72:31 
    3 LTU        Kultov Iveta           LTU               77:40 



D20A  (22)            7.100 km  270 m   17 K

    1 TRI8461E   Przyczkov Michaela     TRI               49:02 
    2 DKP8450A   Kovov Kristna       DKP               50:23 
    3 SJC8456    Brokov Radka          SJC               51:55 
    4 LPU8357E   Dokalov Martina       LPU               52:42 
    5 JIL8399R   Horynov Martina        JIL               59:37 
    6 LPU8359R   kodov Petra           LPU               60:19 
    7 SJI8452A   Tvarkov Petra        SJI               60:49 
    8 SLP8451A   Chloupkov  Radka       SLP               60:51 
    9 LPU8454A   Petrov Daniela         LPU               61:34 
   10 EKP8350    Maunov Romana          EKP               61:36 
   11 PGP8453B   Meznkov Lenka         PGP               64:09 
   12 PHK8359A   Lamichov  Kateina     PHK               65:40 
   13 JIL8451A   Zleskov Daniela       JIL               66:21 
   14 TAP8463A   Kuchaoov Markta       TAP               66:58 
   15 JIL8456B   Krnkov Libue        JIL               67:49 
   16 TZL8460A   Gavendov Hana          TZL               70:25 
   17 KRN8451A   Ulahelov Jana          KRN               73:06 
   18 ZBM8380A   Modiakov Michaela     ZBM               75:11 
   19 JIL8452A   Machov Jiina          JIL               76:19 
   20 ZBM8373A   Kadlecov Zlata         ZBM               78:17 
   21 VBM8455A   Sychrov Barbora        VBM               85:30 

      LIT8352A   Bakovsk Jitka          LIT                disk 



D20B  (15)            6.200 km  260 m   16 K

    1 EKP8351B   Pokorn Kristna        EKP               54:43 
    2 EKP8451B   Soudkov rka          EKP               57:05 
    3 LPU8353B   Jurakov Kateina      LPU               57:25 
    4 JIL8453B   Uvizlov Radka          JIL               58:28 
    5 TAP8453B   Piskekov Zuzana       TAP               60:25 
    6 LPM8453B   Npravnkov Alice      LPM               62:19 
    7 DKP8350B   Havlkov Vendula      DKP               63:49 
    8 TAP8462B   Hejtmnkov Kateoina    TAP               64:09 
    9 TUR8450B   Palekov Lucie         TUR               67:10 
   10 VRL8351B   Ndrlov Pavlna        VRL               69:44 
   11 JHB8460B   Bernkov Iveta         JHB               72:11 
   12 VRL8352B   Safnov Eva            VRL               77:16 
   13 MKP8450C   Jekov Klra           MKP               81:28 
   14 KNC8451    Havlkov Markta      KNC               94:13 
   15 TUR8351    Folprechtov Jana       TUR               97:53 



D21A  (55)            7.800 km  310 m   19 K

    1 SHK8152R   Fejlkov Martina        SHK               56:25 
    2 TUR7951R   Novotn Lenka           TUR               57:46 
    3 KAM6951    Valkov rka         KAM               58:29 
    4 OSN6955C   Kamenick Lenka         OSN               61:53 
    5 UOL7051    Horikov Eva          UOL               61:59 
    6 JPV7852C   Hoffmannov Johana      JPV               62:06 
    7 EKP8152C   Pokorn Lucie           EKP               62:30 
    8 SRK7373R   Filipov Ivana          SRK               64:24 
    9 VSP7054C   Bonkov Kristna      VSP               64:59 
   10 VBM7751C   Fukov Hana           VBM               65:13 
   11 LPU7951R   Klimplov Lenka         LPU               65:16 
   12 VSP7550    Horkov Marie          VSP               65:48 
   13 CHA8050C   Kakov Barbora         CHA               66:05 
   14 PHK8251    Bhounov Veronika      PHK               66:29 
   15 BOR8156C   Krafkov Ita            BOR               66:38 
   16 CHA7750C   Hlubukov Dominika     CHA               66:51 
   17 OKP6953C   Novkov Marie          OKP               67:07 
   18 OKP6851C   Dusilov Jindra         OKP               67:10 
   19 VSP5450C   Horov Magda            VSP               67:27 
   20 KRE7051    Dulovcov Marie         KRE               67:33 
   21 PGP7557C   Jonov Marta          PGP               67:53 
   22 STE7253C   Kaparov rka         STE               68:03 
   23 PGP7350C   Ptkov Kateina       PGP               68:06 
   24 VSP8150R   Jahnov Aneka          VSP               68:21 
   25 KBP7450    Gajdov Magdalena       KBP               68:34 
   26 ZBM7951C   Gebauerov Jana         ZBM               69:06 
   27 ZBM8151C   evelov Iva            ZBM               69:14 
   28 DOK6850C   Hradeck Petra          DOK               69:22 
   29 CHA8150C   affkov Kateina       CHA               69:41 
   30 OKP7454C   Erbenov Zuzana         OKP               70:03 
   31 SRK4751C   Mikuleck Nataa        SRK               70:07 
   32 VLI6151    Henychov Zuzana        VLI               70:19 
   33 EKP7855C   Matoukov Petra        EKP               70:47 
   34 PGP7355C   Janovsk Petra          PGP               70:51 
   35 LIT8151R   Jedlikov Radka        LIT               71:05 
   36 SHK8256C   Dolealov Lenka        SHK               71:11 
   37 TJP8050C   Hostomsk Jitka         TJP               71:36 
   38 SNA7751C   Bulenov Michaela       SNA               71:49 
   39 SRK7751C   Hrobaov Lenka         SRK               72:18 
   40 EKP7959C   Sedlkov Martina      EKP               72:19 
   41 TZL8051R   Vaculkov Blanka       TZL               73:01 
   42 PGP7562C   Pokorn Magdalna       PGP               73:02 
   43 BOR7050C   Svobodov Kateina      BOR               73:04 
   44 ZBM8255    Navrkalov Petra        ZBM               73:45 
   45 JIL8151C   Dattelov Iva           JIL               74:15 
   46 MFP6850C   Tahalov Lenka          MFP               75:05 
   47 CTB7351C   astn Alena           CTB               75:13 
   48 STB8297A   Bernkov Petra        STB               77:31 
   49 ZBM7753C   kov Iva             ZBM               78:27 
   50 CTB6851C   Vobornkov Eva         CTB               79:36 
   51 FSP7350C   Borovikov Lenka       FSP               80:51 
   52 DKP8256C   Horlkov Iva           DKP               80:54 
   53 TAP8152R   Lomkov Iveta          TAP               81:18 
   54 TAP8051C   Skripnikov Kateoina    TAP               84:27 
   55 OSN7959C   Kotovicov Michaela     OSN               85:57 



D21B  (42)            6.700 km  240 m   18 K

    1 SRK7956C   tpnov Dita          SRK               53:37 
    2 DOK7751C   Novotn Martina         DOK               58:54 
    3 PHK7752R   Novotn  Kateina       PHK               61:04 
    4 STB6798C   Abelov Ivana           STB               61:43 
    5 PHK7456C   Samkov  Renta         PHK               61:52 
    6 TAP8153C   Znamenekov Helena     TAP               62:28 
    7 LJN7454    Stefanyukov Pavla      LJN               63:03 
    8 TZL8181C   Stakov Vra           TZL               64:14 
    8 NPA8151C   Pov Monika           NPA               64:14 
   10 LPU7658C   Kaparov Pavla         LPU               64:51 
   11 VLI5650    kodov Zuzana          VLI               65:27 
   12 EKP6550C   Kunov Dagmar           EKP               65:34 
   13 PVP8054C   Blakov Hana           PVP               66:24 
   14 EKP8153C   Rankov Barbora       EKP               66:38 
   15 LPU7954C   Valentov Hana          LPU               66:51 
   16 HOS7051    Hanuov Elika         HOS               66:56 
   17 FSP6651C   Cincibusov Ivana       FSP               67:11 
   18 BOR5550C   Krmov Drahomra     BOR               67:41 
   19 ZBP8050    Zoubkov Jana           ZBP               68:08 
   20 STB8196C   rsk Romana          STB               68:09 
   21 STE7552C   Osladilov Martina      STE               68:11 
   22 DKP7951C   Stehnov Stanislava     DKP               69:29 
   23 TZL8161C   Schusterov Blanka      TZL               70:01 
   24 PGP7558C   Zezulov Jitka          PGP               70:02 
   25 BOR7151C   Svobodov Lucie         BOR               70:25 
   26 BSO8252C   Rambouskov Alena       BSO               71:07 
   27 CHA7650C   Voklov tpnka       CHA               72:02 
   28 TUR8352    Schusterov Martina     TUR               73:19 
   29 MFP7950C   Jirskov Pavla         MFP               73:49 
   30 AOV8153    Milena Adamovsk        AOV               74:07 
   31 BSO8151C   Rambouskov Kateina    BSO               74:14 
   32 PHK8254C   Rybov  Jana          PHK               74:16 
   33 PGP7758C   Koppov Silvie          PGP               74:40 
   34 UOL8353C   Sukenkov Zuzana       UOL               75:06 
   35 JAM8282C   Rihova Jana             JAM               76:46 
   36 DKP8158C   Stakov Mariana        DKP               76:50 
   37 VSP7150R   ernnov Dagmar        VSP               77:26 
   38 SLP7952C   Siblkov  Jana         SLP               77:40 
   39 SLP8151C   Chaloupkov Marie       SLP               90:30 
   40 PGP7256C   Pibkov Monika        PGP               92:26 
   41 SCP6950R   Tlouov Eva           SCP               96:36 

      PGP5850C   Zelen Markta          PGP                disk 



D21C  (10)            5.800 km  170 m   11 K

    1 SLA7150C   Bejkov Jana           SLA               55:04 
    2 SHK8051C   Kuerov Martina        SHK               57:14 
    3 LDC8151C   Stibalov Pavla         LDC               58:29 
    4 EKP7353C   Sta Zleskov         EKP               62:40 
    5 SHK7251C   Langrov Monika         SHK               66:50 
    6 HOS7951    Kondlkov Radka        HOS               67:38 
    7 PVP7052C   Kroupov Jana           PVP               71:26 
    8 SHK8251C   Lukov Kateina        SHK               88:39 
    9 SHK7453C   Raichartov Helena      SHK               92:33 
   10 SNA7155C   Douchov Jaroslava      SNA              104:19 



D21E  (30)           10.600 km  370 m   23 K

    1 LPU7957E   trbov Marta          LPU               70:32 
    2 SJC8156E   Brokov Dana           SJC               70:40 
    3 PHK6651E   Novotn  Petra          PHK               75:08 
    4 TRI6950E   Kovakov Mria        TRI               75:38 
    5 SJI7850R   Chudkov Barbora       SJI               76:23 
    6 TBM7952E   Star Zdenka            TBM               76:50 
    7 TZL7653E   Pekrkov Eva           TZL               78:10 
    8 VSP7750E   Fialov Pavla           VSP               78:25 
    9 DKP8150E   Stehnov Zuzana         DKP               78:54 
   10 PHK6852E   Klapalov  Marcela      PHK               79:11 
   11 SRK7553E   Kuncov Jana            SRK               79:49 
   12 SCP8152R   Hrazdirov Iva          SCP               81:25 
   13 TRI8350E   Rufferov Iva           TRI               81:48 
   14 TZL7155E   Podmolkov Dagmar      TZL               82:34 
   15 TUR8153R   Omov  Michaela         TUR               82:38 
   16 VSP7850    Baldrinov Barbora     VSP               82:56 
   17 DKP8154R   Waldov Lucie           DKP               83:21 
   18 PGP6652R   Tichovsk Hana          PGP               83:42 
   19 SCP7851R   Teringlov Martina      SCP               86:00 
   20 BOR8054E   Topinkov Monika        BOR               87:05 
   21 PGP7650    Rysav Magdalena        PGP               87:31 
   22 CHA7850R   Kakov Kateina        CHA               89:03 
   23 CHT8053C   Blechov Lenka          CHT               89:56 
   24 EKP7850R   Kupcov Veronika        EKP               93:23 
   25 PGP8251R   Tichovsk Hana          PGP               96:45 
   26 PHK8055R   olnov  Lucie         PHK               97:15 
   27 KON8277R   Smikov Eva            KON               98:19 
   28 PHK8054R   Melounkov  Lucie       PHK               98:58 
   29 UOL7951R   Bednov Dana          UOL               99:54 
   30 BOR7851C   vihovsk Kateina      BOR              101:01 



D35B  (27)            5.700 km  150 m   13 K

    1 VAM6251C   Smutn Jana             VAM               47:10 
    2 TBM5855C   Kuchaov Ada           TBM               50:47 
    3 UOL6451C   Poklopov Ivana         UOL               51:12 
    4 PHK6354C   Novotn  Ivana          PHK               52:16 
    5 EKP6150C   Bochenkov Jana         EKP               53:44 
    6 VIK5751C   Vejvodova Mirka         VIK               54:39 
    7 SCP6151C   Vrabcov Jindra         SCP               54:41 
    8 SHK6561C   Tepl Hana              SHK               55:34 
    9 VAM6451C   Klapalov Jana          VAM               55:45 
   10 SHK6352C   Chmelaov Marie        SHK               56:12 
   11 JIL6351C   Mal Eva                JIL               58:19 
   12 MLA6851C   Kuncov Daniela         MLA               58:20 
   13 LBE5950C   Havelkov Eva           LBE               59:25 
   14 KRN6551    Bohunsk Jana           KRN               59:55 
   15 LDC6451C   Vlkov Jindra          LDC               60:15 
   16 SMB6552    vbkov rka          SMB               60:37 
   17 PTK6550C   Danihelov Jana         PTK               61:13 
   18 HCE6450C   Kettnerov Lenka        HCE               62:03 
   19 DCE5550    Mrzov Pavla           DCE               62:18 
   20 PZR6460C   Kuerov  Vladimra     PZR               62:58 
   21 VSP6753C   Kozkov Dita           VSP               63:42 
   22 KNC6550    Komersov Jana          KNC               66:22 
   23 DCE5450    Prochzkov  Milue     DCE               70:58 
   24 SSU6099C   Strachotov Eva         SSU               72:55 
   25 LBE6450C   Prochzkov Pavlna     LBE               77:44 
   26 SCP6550C   Lohrov Hana            SCP               84:21 

      CHA6650C   Kopalov Iva            CHA                disk 



D35C  (9)             4.100 km  200 m   12 K

    1 LTU6751    Rckerov Olga          LTU               41:09 
    2 CHA6550C   Goricov Ivana         CHA               43:41 
    3 PHK6757    Azebov Martina         PHK               45:16 
    4 NEJ6750C   Hasalov Jana           NEJ               45:42 
    5 PHK6756C   Kavalrov  Kateina    PHK               46:09 
    6 OKP6651C   Novkov Irena          OKP               53:14 
    7 VAM6551C   Kulov Jana             VAM               53:35 
    8 PHK6552    Kubtov Iva            PHK               57:44 
    9 DKP6650C   Nmcov Jana            DKP               74:16 



D40B  (25)            4.900 km  200 m   13 K

    1 PHK5651C   Bhounov  Jiina       PHK               39:17 
    2 PZR5654C   Roseck  Alena          PZR               39:45 
    3 VSP5950C   Lacigov Ivana          VSP               41:46 
    4 LPU6051C   Jurakov Jana          LPU               44:32 
    5 SCP6150C   Kavkov Dana            SCP               45:26 
    6 VSP6151C   Michlkov Jiina       VSP               47:03 
    7 EKP5750C   ediv Miroslava        EKP               47:14 
    8 TJN6051C   Zuznkov Rena        TJN               48:13 
    9 TUR5650    Konopov Jana         TUR               48:55 
   10 PHK6151C   Hejnalov  Hana         PHK               48:59 
   11 TUR5950    Makov Jana            TUR               49:13 
   12 PGP6153C   Tichovsk Jitka         PGP               51:25 
   13 LPU6151C   Hermanov Dana          LPU               51:39 
   14 TTR6152C   Kluskov Jitka        TTR               52:30 
   15 LPU6054C   Vilnerov Eva           LPU               52:54 
   16 OSN5950C   Hrukov Zdeka         OSN               53:23 
   17 PHK5951C   Panchrtkov  Jitka     PHK               54:47 
   18 KRE6351C   Troupov Vladna        KRE               55:30 
   19 PHK6251C   Kubkov  Marcela      PHK               56:43 
   20 KNC6150    Havlkov Jindra       KNC               64:36 
   21 MKP6350C   Jekov Regina          MKP               65:45 
   22 KRE6352C   Kovakov Darja       KRE               67:25 
   23 SNA6351C   Hanuov Jitka          SNA               70:33 
   24 SMB5951    Svobodov Hana          SMB               75:35 

      ODV6350C   Hartlov Blanka         ODV                disk 



D40C  (4)             3.500 km  140 m   10 K

    1 LDC6051C   Stibalov Vra          LDC               46:14 
    2 KPY6050C   Freyov Michaela        KPY               47:58 
    3 KPY6153C   Koldinsk Hana          KPY               48:30 
    4 SHK        Vychodilov Jiina      SHK               55:38 



D45B  (28)            4.100 km  200 m   12 K

    1 PHK5551C   Rybov  Lenka         PHK               34:42 
    2 DKP5650C   Mrzkov Ivana          DKP               36:56 
    3 TEM5751    Pokorn Eva             TEM               39:33 
    4 LPU5851C   Vchov Ladislava       LPU               39:37 
    5 SKV5351    Novkov Svatava        SKV               39:51 
    6 TUR5750    Holasov  Jaroslava     TUR               39:57 
    7 KCK5756C   Flaarov Marie         KCK               40:14 
    8 PGP5550    Dolealov Vlasta       PGP               40:24 
    9 LIT5051C   Neradov Alena          LIT               40:47 
   10 PHK5351C   Jiranov  Alena         PHK               40:50 
   11 VRL5451C   Ndrlov Eva            VRL               41:12 
   12 PTK5750C   Pnkov Hana            PTK               42:27 
   13 CHT5751C   emlikov Jindra       CHT               44:13 
   14 DKL5350C   Brumkov Vladimra      DKL               44:15 
   15 SHK5851C   Gazdakov Jana         SHK               44:18 
   16 NPA5754C   Pov Eva              NPA               44:28 
   17 NPA5351C   Kalibnov Jiina       NPA               44:49 
   18 DKL5550C   Cabrnochov Hana        DKL               45:01 
   19 CHT5852C   Jansov Alena           CHT               45:12 
   20 LPU5654C   Dokalov Jiina        LPU               45:19 
   21 DKP5753C   Setnkov Zuzana        DKP               46:11 
   22 DCE5650    trossov Jiina        DCE               47:39 
   23 SHK5852C   Blhov Luba            SHK               49:19 
   24 LPU5552C   Mrtkov Hana          LPU               51:47 
   25 NPA5552C   Novkov Jana           NPA               52:15 
   26 TAP5452C   Hejtmnkov Alena       TAP               52:31 
   27 SHK5652C   abatkov Zdena         SHK               52:43 
   28 DKP5752C   Dudov Hana             DKP               54:47 



D50B  (5)             3.800 km  170 m   11 K

    1 TUR5150    Omov  Jana             TUR               40:26 
    2 VSP5050    Dohnalov Daniela       VSP               43:21 
    3 DKP5150C   Stehnov Hana           DKP               44:40 
    4 SKV5352    Saviov Irena          SKV               45:02 
    5 DLT5151C   Nedvdkov Jitka        DLT               55:53 



D55B  (12)            3.500 km  140 m   10 K

    1 BOV4251C   Star Pavla             BOV               34:12 
    2 LPU4752C   Kubkov Kvta          LPU               36:35 
    3 PGP4750C   Kubtov Milada         PGP               39:55 
    4 PGP4451C   Dvokov Ladislava     PGP               39:59 
    5 TUR4751    Kvapilov Helena        TUR               42:38 
    6 TEP4850    Vtkov Ivana           TEP               43:49 
    7 PGP4450C   Such Bohuslava         PGP               44:17 
    8 SLP4451C   Zmekov Mla            SLP               44:59 
    9 VRL4851C   Knoblochov Vra        VRL               45:23 
   10 BOR4650C   Ktnsk Leontina       BOR               48:27 
   11 DKP4750C   uratov Hana          DKP               56:24 
   12 TUR4750    Kubkov Vra          TUR               61:12 



D60B  (3)             3.300 km  120 m   8 K 

    1 PHK3951C   Novotn  Marie          PHK               37:05 
    2 SRK3951C   Ehlov Iva              SRK               39:48 
    3 ZIT4351    Haufe Heiderose         ZIT               51:20 



D65B  (3)             2.800 km  130 m   10 K

    1 BOR3750C   Langrov Marie          BOR               44:35 
    2 FSP3750C   Vondrov Radmila        FSP               45:02 
    3 BOR3350C   Bezpalcov Drahomra    BOR               67:33 



H10C  (5)             2.500 km  90 m   7 K  

    1 STB9301C   Ludvk Vojta            STB               32:01 
    2 TUR9301    Zakouil Vt            TUR               35:08 
    3 PHK9401C   Kamenick  Ondej       PHK               47:03 
    4 KAM9700    Valek Ji            KAM               61:44 
    5 HCE9400C   Kettner  Luk          HCE              125:03 



H12C  (21)            3.400 km  140 m   8 K 

    1 LTU9201    Petrela Jan            LTU               25:45 
    2 TUR9100B   Wolf Daniel             TUR               28:41 
    3 OSN9339C   Kamenick Tobi        OSN               29:05 
    4 VRL9101    Krajek Vclav         VRL               29:51 
    5 PHK9104C   Kamenick  Jakub        PHK               30:04 
    6 TTR9301C   Klusek Jan            TTR               31:59 
    7 SJI9102B   nobr Michal            SJI               32:06 
    8 PHK9202C   Mikuleck  Jan          PHK               32:29 
    9 JIL92      Vik Martin              JIL               35:07 
   10 SMB9302    Svoboda Vclav          SMB               35:20 
   11 TUR9200    Nhlovsk David         TUR               35:45 
   12 VSP9000C   Pchal Miroslav         VSP               36:51 
   13 PGP9103C   Landovsk Tom         PGP               38:17 
   14 SHK9208C   Kudera Daniel           SHK               38:23 
   15 LTU9101    Babka David             LTU               40:48 
   16 SMB9301    vbek Jan              SMB               45:07 
   17 DKL9100C   imon Jan               DKL               50:29 
   18 TAP9111C   Verner Marek            TAP               51:45 
   19 MKP9100C   Tomain Jaroslav       MKP               54:45 
   20 DKP9302C   Nmec Jan               DKP               56:41 
   21 VSP9301C   ernn Daniel           VSP               60:00 



H14B  (59)            5.900 km  200 m   16 K

    1 SRK8902B   Duslek Adam            SRK               39:03 
    2 PHK8902A   Kubt  Jan              PHK               39:46 
    3 VRL8901A   Dank Jchym            VRL               40:39 
    4 PGP8903B   Lejsek Tade           PGP               41:24 
    5 PGP8904B   Pavl Ondej            PGP               41:35 
    6 TTR8901B   Klusek Matj          TTR               41:36 
    7 VLI9001    Henych Ondrej           VLI               43:33 
    8 SRK8905B   Ptek Luk             SRK               43:36 
    9 LPU9110B   Prochzka Tom         LPU               43:43 
   10 VLI9101    Kopal Ondrej            VLI               44:44 
   11 VAM9001A   Klapal Jan              VAM               45:02 
   12 TUR8902A   Kuera Petr             TUR               45:17 
   13 SHK8905B   Bare Ondej            SHK               45:59 
   14 LPU9001B   Hovorka Luk           LPU               46:57 
   15 VLI9002    Henych Tom            VLI               47:13 
   16 OSN9137B   Boil Petr              OSN               47:24 
   16 SRK9002C   Ptek Ji             SRK               47:24 
   18 NPA8901B   Stuchlk Jaroslav       NPA               47:32 
   19 SHK8902B   abatka Zdenk          SHK               47:50 
   20 DKP9005B   Strnsk Vojtch        DKP               48:19 
   21 CHT9001B   Krejsa Martin           CHT               48:47 
   22 LPM8900B   echura Tom           LPM               48:57 
   23 VLI9100    Bro Petr               VLI               49:01 
   24 BOR9000B   ech Ladislav           BOR               49:08 
   25 CTB8901B   Hjek tpn            CTB               49:20 
   26 PZR8903B   Novohradsk  Petr       PZR               49:53 
   27 OSN8935B   Hruka Ondej           OSN               50:21 
   28 NPA9001B   Matjovsk Pavel        NPA               50:31 
   29 LBE8904B   temberk Adam           LBE               50:58 
   30 BOR8900B   Strnsk Michal         BOR               51:30 
   31 SHK8908B   Havlas Jan              SHK               52:19 
   32 LPU9104B   Seidl Jakub             LPU               52:55 
   33 SHK9001B   abatka Jan             SHK               53:26 
   34 JIL9003B   Havlek Luk          JIL               53:39 
   35 FSP9001B   Tkadlec Josef           FSP               54:01 
   36 SHK8904B   Tomalk Ondej          SHK               55:03 
   37 SRK8904C   Bek Jan               SRK               55:41 
   38 BSO9102B   virk Ondej           BSO               56:35 
   39 SHK9102B   Chmela Luk           SHK               56:42 
   40 PHK9001B   Zelenka  Tom          PHK               57:11 
   41 DKP9000B   Betlach Martin          DKP               57:34 
   42 SHK9103B   Funda Jan               SHK               57:58 
   43 NEJ8900B   Spazierer Filip         NEJ               59:12 
   44 TUR8903    abatkaJan              TUR               59:31 
   45 LBE9100B   imon Vclav            LBE               61:12 
   46 NPA9002B   Brandl Radek            NPA               61:44 
   47 LBE9000B   Prochzka Pavel         LBE               62:20 
   48 BSO9101B   Kov Tom             BSO               63:02 
   49 DOK9000B   Konek Tom           DOK               64:15 
   50 OSN9036B   Kamenick Matj         OSN               64:51 
   51 KPY9001B   Frey Marek              KPY               65:51 
   52 MAS9001B   Frank Jan               MAS               66:04 
   53 SHK9101B   Stulk Matj            SHK               67:13 
   54 TUR9004    Franc Adam             TUR               68:57 
   55 SHK9105C   Vychodil Adam           SHK               75:08 
   56 KPY9100B   Strnsk Jir           KPY               83:12 
   57 SHK9007C   Souek Michal           SHK              100:03 

      ODV9000B   Hartl Martin            ODV                disk 
      PHK8903A   Mller  Martin          PHK                disk 



H14C  (3)             4.600 km  205 m   13 K

    1 SMB8901    itn Tom             SMB               60:24 
    2 LTU9001    Tichek Martin         LTU               80:57 

      NPA8902C   Hork Jan               NPA                disk 



H16A  (26)            7.900 km  300 m   19 K

    1 ZBM8841A   Chrom Adam             ZBM               47:34 
    2 SSU8841A   Krl Vojtch            SSU               49:13 
    3 SSU8741A   Strachota Petr          SSU               50:38 
    4 SSU8808A   Kodeda tpn           SSU               51:01 
    5 TUR8702A   Vlek Martin            TUR               51:11 
    6 LCE8803A   Cahel Marek             LCE               51:46 
    7 PHK8802A   Panchrtek  Jan         PHK               52:47 
    8 OSN8833A   Boil Tom             OSN               52:55 
    9 LCE8801A   Pertka Jan             LCE               54:21 
   10 UOL8701A   Jakob Jan               UOL               56:02 
   11 SRK8804A   Petras Tom            SRK               56:03 
   12 JAM8800B   Holusa Jakub            JAM               56:09 
   13 SRK8701A   Samek Martin            SRK               56:24 
   14 DKP8715A   Buchalcev Jan           DKP               57:40 
   15 VRB8701A   Javrek Tom           VRB               57:41 
   16 UOL8705A   Brtnk Adam             UOL               57:59 
   17 UOL8802A   Poklop Martin           UOL               59:12 
   18 SRK8805A   Jirk Ondej           SRK               60:40 
   19 PHK8701A   Justa  Pavel            PHK               61:05 
   20 KVS8801A   Malik tpn          KVS               61:09 
   21 PZR8702A   ma  Petr              PZR               61:26 
   22 SJI8810A   Rajnoek Matj          SJI               61:46 
   23 MLA8801A   Kunc Petr               MLA               62:17 
   24 SHK8801A   Rederer Vclav          SHK               65:55 
   25 CHA8801A   Hradec Pavel            CHA               65:58 
   26 LBE8801A   imon Jakub             LBE               68:26 



H16B  (42)            7.400 km  250 m   19 K

    1 JIL8705B   Budn Vclav            JIL               50:05 
    2 JIL8805B   Krajek Vojtch        JIL               50:09 
    3 JIL8703B   ern Martin            JIL               50:12 
    4 NEJ8800B   Vesel Vojtch          NEJ               50:16 
    5 PGP8705B   Neumann Petr            PGP               50:46 
    6 TUR8701B   Kuera Ji             TUR               51:15 
    7 LDC8701B   Vlek Petr              LDC               52:32 
    8 PGP8703B   Fliegl Ondej           PGP               52:56 
    9 VLI8800    koda Jakub             VLI               54:08 
   10 SCP8701C   Vrabec Tom            SCP               54:09 
   11 SJI8808B   Gerhard Petr            SJI               54:32 
   12 DKP8707B   Duda Radim              DKP               54:51 
   13 LPU8704B   Kopeck Ondej          LPU               55:00 
   14 CHC8801B   Grundman Vojtch        CHC               55:38 
   15 VRL8804B   afrnek Michal         VRL               55:40 
   16 SHK8701B   Kuhn Maty             SHK               55:43 
   17 LPU8701B   Fiala Petr              LPU               56:22 
   18 LPU8807B   Kroupa Jan              LPU               57:22 
   19 SRK8802    Ptek Petr              SRK               58:06 
   20 LTP8803 B  Kaprl Ondej           LTP               58:42 
   21 DKP8806B   Mali Ji              DKP               60:14 
   22 KNC8700    Havlek Tom          KNC               61:36 
   23 DKP8700B   Axmann imon            DKP               62:22 
   24 LPM8701B   Pozdna Martin          LPM               64:37 
   25 PTK8805B   Kamaryt Tom           PTK               64:49 
   26 PGP8700B   Sysel Ctibor            PGP               64:59 
   27 DOK8700B   Novk Daniel            DOK               65:11 
   28 TAP8703B   Balajka David           TAP               65:16 
   28 SRK8801    Klcha Martin           SRK               65:16 
   30 TAP8808B   Hodek Michal            TAP               66:06 
   31 PZR8814B   Hladlek  Jan           PZR               67:56 
   32 PHK8801B   Souek  Petr            PHK               72:18 
   33 PHK8804B   Kycl  Josef             PHK               73:46 
   34 JHB8702B   ejka Michal            JHB               74:42 
   35 DKP8709B   tekr Michal            DKP               78:31 
   36 SCP8801B   Zuna Jra               SCP               79:07 
   37 SCP8807C   Modr Marek             SCP               79:21 
   38 VAM8802B   Klapal Michal           VAM               82:22 
   39 DOB8803C   La Martin           DOB               85:29 
   40 KNC8803    Bittner Ale            KNC               88:57 
   41 DKL8801B   Kriko Miroslav         DKL               91:47 

      SJI8801A   Dokulil Jan             SJI                disk 



H18A  (38)           10.300 km  330 m   20 K

    1 PGP8501A   Skyva Jan               PGP               60:53 
    2 JIL8506A   Rajnoek Zdenk         JIL               62:23 
    3 VLI8601    Henych Martin           VLI               62:28 
    4 JHB8503A   Jirek Josef           JHB               62:33 
    5 TUR8501A   Holas Ondej            TUR               62:48 
    6 JHB8603A   Stupal Frantiek        JHB               63:03 
    7 TZL8603A   Pibyl Bronk           TZL               63:23 
    8 VRB8508A   Dlabaja tpn          VRB               63:34 
    9 TZL8601A   Polek Jan             TZL               64:13 
   10 JIL8502A   Falta Ondej            JIL               64:46 
   11 DKP8605A   Vlach Martin            DKP               65:35 
   12 VRB8507A   Peths Matj             VRB               68:21 
   13 ZBM8503A   Stehlk Martin          ZBM               69:57 
   14 TZL8604A   Hradil Ji             TZL               71:01 
   15 TZL8507A   Lznika Martin         TZL               71:03 
   16 ZBM8603A   Jnsk Petr             ZBM               71:16 
   17 VPM8501A   Rauch Tom             VPM               71:19 
   18 VRB8504A   Velika Jan             VRB               72:55 
   19 TRC8601A   Sedlek Tom          TRC               73:36 
   20 PHK8503A   Kovak  Radovan        PHK               73:43 
   21 SJI8504    Kafka Tom             SJI               73:48 
   22 SJI8509A   Plhal Tom            SJI               75:40 
   23 SRK8601A   Andr Ji              SRK               75:50 
   24 PHK8501A   Dutko  Jan            PHK               76:29 
   25 TAP8605A   Hejtmnek Martin        TAP               77:35 
   26 PHK8602A   Balcar  Ale            PHK               78:08 
   27 DKP8609A   Hejzlar tpn          DKP               78:12 
   28 CHT8510    Kopek Jan             CHT               78:16 
   29 RBK8604A   Jalov Vlastimil        RBK               80:39 
   30 LPU8602A   Bolech Filip            LPU               81:28 
   31 CHT8601A   Kysilko Zdenk          CHT               84:00 
   32 LPM8500A   ilhav Jakub           LPM               85:49 
   33 SHK8607A   Bene Vojtch           SHK               87:15 
   34 JPV8535A   Kokojan David           JPV               87:31 
   35 SLP8503A   Fier Ji              SLP               90:34 
   36 LPU8505A   Herman Jan              LPU              126:35 

      TZL8501A   Hj Jakub               TZL                disk 
      ZBM8614A   Pracn Jakub            ZBM                disk 



H18B  (29)            9.000 km  300 m   22 K

    1 SHK8508B   Svoboda Petr            SHK               65:52 
    2 LPU8605B   Lenner Miroslav         LPU               65:56 
    3 SJI8602    Svoboda Martin          SJI               67:12 
    4 KPY8600B   Kohl Ondrej             KPY               67:53 
    5 SCP8505B   Braba Luk            SCP               69:18 
    6 PHK8502B   Macht  Frantiek       PHK               69:22 
    7 CHC8502B   Peek Ondej            CHC               69:47 
    8 KCK8612B   Flaar Jan              KCK               71:18 
    9 JHB8604B   Hrstka Daniel           JHB               71:29 
   10 JIL8501B   Jiita Vladimr        JIL               72:46 
   11 MAS8500B   Pila Jan               MAS               72:47 
   12 DKL8619A   Vin Jaroslav           DKL               72:57 
   13 TUR8601B   Maek Jan               TUR               74:21 
   14 DKP8510B   Frey Eduard             DKP               75:37 
   15 VPM8549B   Bouchal Radek           VPM               76:06 
   16 SHK8605B   Kinzel Martin           SHK               76:23 
   17 CHT8505B   Kuban Michal            CHT               78:09 
   18 BOR8500B   Striegl Ondej          BOR               78:24 
   19 OSN8630B   ma Karel              OSN               78:34 
   20 KSH8501B   Patk Pavel             KSH               79:14 
   21 DKP8604B   Jzek Martin            DKP               80:43 
   22 SCP8600B   K tpn             SCP               82:34 
   23 KPY8506B   Koldinsk Jan           KPY               83:16 
   24 CTB8501B   Ander Adam              CTB               87:21 
   25 TAP8609B   Zmek Ondoej             TAP               88:39 
   26 BSO8600B   Slavk tpn           BSO               91:52 
   27 LPM8504B   Hering Jan              LPM               97:57 

      CHC8603B   Ptek Michal            CHC                disk 
      JHB8615B   Klusek Jan            JHB                disk 



H20A  (27)           11.800 km  390 m   27 K

    1 SHK8406A   Komanec Vclav          SHK               64:13 
    2 TZL8308E   Dlabaja Tom           TZL               64:51 
    3 PGP8407A   Prochzka Jan           PGP               66:12 
    4 EKP8400A   ediv Jan              EKP               68:13 
    5 TZL8402A   Marcank Jan            TZL               70:16 
    6 LPU8304E   trba Zbynk           LPU               70:57 
    7 DKP8306A   Janata Martin           DKP               72:08 
    8 LPU8407A   Krl Jaroslav          LPU               75:01 
    9 VPM8449A   Bouchal Ji            VPM               75:50 
   10 DKP8304R   aloudek Petr           DKP               76:21 
   11 HOB8403A   Zednek Vclav         HOB               77:05 
   12 TZL8301R   Krejk Ji            TZL               78:54 
   13 SHK8404A   Gazdako Jan            SHK               79:25 
   14 LPU8405A   Pril Ondej           LPU               80:21 
   15 JPV8417A   Stoklasa Bohumil        JPV               81:38 
   16 PGP8301A   Hora Vojtch            PGP               82:04 
   17 LPU8406A   Matyk Jaroslav          LPU               82:32 
   18 EKP8300A * ediv Ondej           EKP               84:24 
   19 SRK8301A   Drhlk Petr             SRK               85:31 
   20 VAM8401A   Veverka Tom           VAM               85:37 
   21 STE8303A   Axman Karel             STE               86:23 
   22 BSO8303C   Naporowski Vladislav    BSO               88:54 
   23 JPV8335A   ernohous Jan           JPV               90:57 
   24 JIL8302R   Erlebach Michal         JIL               95:24 
   25 VAM8402A   ehk Pavel             VAM               99:14 

      OOP8400A   Jahn Petr               OOP                disk 
      ZBM8433A   Kabth David            ZBM                disk 



H20B  (15)           10.200 km  360 m   21 K

    1 TUR8402    Bro Marek              TUR               64:14 
    2 TUR8401B   Va Martin             TUR               71:00 
    3 SJI8306B   Kadlec Jan              SJI               75:16 
    4 SSU8349C   Strachota Michal        SSU               75:29 
    5 SCP8304B   tpnek Ondej         SCP               77:57 
    6 PHK8403B   Jeek  Ji             PHK               79:52 
    7 SJI8404B   Talavaek Kamil         SJI               81:21 
    8 NPA8401B   Bejr Zdenk             NPA               81:23 
    9 SCP8303B   Vrabec Ondej           SCP               82:50 
   10 ODV8402B   Hartl Jan               ODV               86:44 
   11 VCB8401B   Hulec Jakub             VCB               87:51 
   12 LPU8402B   Zitka Adam              LPU               87:52 
   13 BOR8403B   Steinz Radek            BOR               88:20 
   14 LPM8301B   Such Ondej            LPM               98:39 
   15 DKP8413B   Novotn Viktor          DKP              122:41 



H21A  (68)           14.300 km  500 m   23 K

    1 Tce7502R   Pleticha Richard        Tce               81:30 
    2 LCE6127R   Hubek Josef           LCE               86:00 
    3 RBK8002C   Henek Vladan            RBK               86:07 
    4 TBM8201R   Kozk Osvald            TBM               87:05 
    5 DKP8000R   Hoek Vclav            DKP               87:14 
    6 VBM7246R   Fuk Karel             VBM               87:22 
    7 VSP6801C   Gajda Jan               VSP               88:06 
    8 PHK8005R   ern  Michal           PHK               88:34 
    9 STE7401C   Tomanek Daniel          STE               89:03 
   10 PGP6100C   Tichovsk Martin        PGP               89:06 
   11 ZBM8101C   Bukovac Palo            ZBM               89:10 
   12 LPU7907C   Hovorka Jan             LPU               89:11 
   13 TZL6901C   Sadlek Martin          TZL               89:33 
   14 JAM7700C   Nycz Petr               JAM               90:10 
   15 SJI7104R   Venhoda Milan           SJI               90:37 
   16 PHK7905    Michal Tihon            PHK               91:29 
   17 VSP7000R   Bonek Petr            VSP               91:43 
   18 BSO7907C   Rambousek Karel         BSO               92:04 
   19 MLA7809A   Princl Pavel            MLA               92:38 
   20 VSP7701C   Gregor Martin           VSP               92:59 
   21 SCP7400R   Baus Petr              SCP               93:12 
   22 FSP7901C   Fibr Tom             FSP               93:19 
   23 VOV7900C   Vlach Ji              VOV               93:22 
   24 EKP7301C   Lebeda Duan            EKP               93:24 
   25 PHK6502C   Novotn  Milan          PHK               93:54 
   26 SRK8002C   Janda Martin            SRK               94:03 
   27 PHK7605C   Kadevek  Petr         PHK               94:19 
   28 JPV7417C   Otruba Marek            JPV               94:29 
   29 SHK8215C   Blha Jan               SHK               94:38 
   30 TBM7837    Skika Jan             TBM               94:52 
   31 TAP7502C   Skripnik Ondej         TAP               94:55 
   32 LPU8204C   Knek Ji             LPU               95:13 
   33 BOR7801C   Vobr Marek              BOR               95:22 
   34 SRK7504C   Sedlk Radek            SRK               95:27 
   35 PGP7506C   Pokorn Ondej          PGP               95:30 
   36 SRK7704C   Vtek Tom             SRK               95:36 
   37 SCP7417R   Boudny Jan              SCP               95:49 
   38 PGP6401C   Janovsk Tom          PGP               95:58 
   39 SHK7911C   Weiner Jakub            SHK               96:09 
   40 ZBM7908C   Prokop Petr             ZBM               96:10 
   41 PGP7203C   Baldrian Petr           PGP               96:52 
   41 VLI7503    Pachner Pavel           VLI               96:52 
   43 EKP7414R   Ondrek Radim          EKP               96:53 
   44 MAS5501C   Pila Karel             MAS               97:10 
   45 TZL8002C   Slovek Tom          TZL               97:25 
   46 NPA7701C   Novk Zdenk            NPA               97:35 
   47 PGP7708R   Tesa Pavel             PGP               97:51 
   48 BSO7801C   Pila Karel             BSO               97:57 
   49 LPU7601R   Jirsek Ale            LPU               98:22 
   50 SHK7605C   Svoboda Ondej          SHK               98:42 
   51 PGP6000C   Koina Petr             PGP               99:45 
   52 LLI7502C   Peterka Vojtch         LLI              100:42 
   53 TUR8406B   Konek Jindich        TUR              101:34 
   54 TUR6602    Strek Filip            TUR              101:47 
   55 MFP7301C   Blahuta Marek           MFP              101:48 
   56 PGP8009R   Vorek Michal          PGP              102:02 
   57 JAM7300R   Kovalcik Tomas          JAM              103:16 
   58 PGP6900C   Vin Pavel              PGP              104:03 
   59 JAM7800C   Holas Tomas             JAM              104:33 
   60 DKP8201C   Prochzka Jan           DKP              104:44 
   61 TBM8215    Lisinsk Zdenk        TBM              105:25 
   62 ZBM8242R   Brabec Jaroslav         ZBM              106:39 
   63 SRK7605C   Koblic Jan              SRK              107:12 
   64 CTB7902C   Hbner Jan              CTB              111:34 
   65 SLP7704C   afka Jan               SLP              117:15 
   66 SLA7600C   Paek Frantiek         SLA              126:04 

      LPU7804C   K Libor              LPU                disk 
      LPU7811C   Krnk Jan              LPU                disk 



H21B  (86)           13.100 km  470 m   24 K

    1 VSP7305C   Hork Pavel             VSP               85:26 
    2 SRK7101C   Filip Libor             SRK               85:46 
    3 TAP7701C   Pucherna Jan            TAP               88:06 
    4 VSP6902C   Aschermann Jan          VSP               88:53 
    5 LPU7308C   Vvra Jaroslav          LPU               89:06 
    6 STE6307C   Hepnar Lubomr          STE               89:10 
    7 HOB8101R   Peths Jan               HOB               90:04 
    8 TJP4900C   Peterka Frantiek       TJP               90:27 
    9 PGP7602    Nemsovsk Petr          PGP               90:44 
   10 SNA7105C   Doucha Ji             SNA               91:07 
   11 TZL7118    Tomas Zrnik             TZL               91:20 
   12 CTB6601C   Vobornk Petr           CTB               91:38 
   13 SHK8212C   Stulk Jakub            SHK               91:42 
   14 DKP8210C   Novk Michal            DKP               91:59 
   15 ZBM8201C   Otrusina Ji           ZBM               92:01 
   16 BOR8202C   Lepk Petr             BOR               92:08 
   17 DKP8200C   Prochzka Tom         DKP               92:24 
   18 PHK7205C   Kunart  Tom           PHK               92:46 
   19 LPU6901C   Fencl Petr              LPU               92:53 
   20 PHK7302C   Samek  Petr             PHK               93:07 
   21 HAR7203C   Schrter Pavel          HAR               93:17 
   22 SCP7507R   stek Daniel           SCP               93:33 
   23 PZR8001C   K  Ondej            PZR               93:38 
   24 FSP7900    Cech Jan                FSP               93:40 
   25 KRE6401    Zimmermann Pavel        KRE               94:07 
   26 PGP7405C   Komn David             PGP               94:31 
   27 OKP6504C   Novk Libor             OKP               95:07 
   28 KAM6900    imk Daniel            KAM               95:20 
   29 PGP7504C   Hbl Luk              PGP               95:28 
   30 SJI7311C   Orany Tom             SJI               95:33 
   31 CST6702    Pelc Vclav             CST               95:35 
   32 SJI7415C   Pril Ale             SJI               96:07 
   33 CHT8001C   Matras Tom            CHT               96:44 
   34 DOB7801C   Letnsk Tom         DOB               97:25 
   34 LIT8002C   Kuerka Jan             LIT               97:25 
   36 ZBP7800    Prak Ji             ZBP               97:33 
   37 STE7607C   Fendrych Michal         STE               97:38 
   38 EKP6300C   Koistka Libor          EKP               97:41 
   39 PGP6300C   Slavk Viktor           PGP               98:19 
   40 PGP8401B   Buzek Martin            PGP               98:25 
   41 VLI8000    Crha Ji               VLI               98:32 
   42 CTB8201C   Krl Michal             CTB               99:07 
   43 EKP6701C   Janeek Jura            EKP               99:50 
   44 OKP6601C   Richtr Ale             OKP               99:54 
   45 OKP6200C   Novk Ivo               OKP              100:30 
   46 PGP6301C   Pibk Jan              PGP              100:36 
   47 SHK7907C   Ftor Jan               SHK              100:37 
   48 SNA7349C   Slavk Pavel            SNA              100:51 
   49 ZBP7601    Dvok Miroslav         ZBP              101:24 
   50 KSU7945    Turczer Petr            KSU              101:29 
   51 VSP6901C   ernn Zbynk           VSP              101:36 
   52 ZBM8008C   Klimenko Igor           ZBM              102:02 
   53 EKP7201C   Sokol Zdenk          EKP              102:23 
   54 STE7600C   Besta Michal            STE              103:03 
   55 VSP7800C   Kopeck Pavel           VSP              103:11 
   56 PHK7001C   Cich  David            PHK              103:13 
   57 SHK7101C   Hanovec Petr            SHK              104:52 
   58 VRL7201C   Cupk Ji              VRL              105:50 
   59 TZL7701C   Vintr Radek             TZL              107:42 
   60 FSP6104C   Borovika Milan         FSP              107:49 
   61 TTR7901C   Vnk Roman            TTR              108:11 
   62 TEM7901    Koreck Miroslav        TEM              108:38 
   63 BOR8101    Balk Otakar            BOR              110:42 
   64 NPA5001C   Novk Karel             NPA              111:02 
   65 SHK7704C   Slovk Miroslav         SHK              111:25 
   66 ZBP7900    Laga Miroslav           ZBP              114:40 
   67 KRE7701    Klime Petr             KRE              115:07 
   68 PVP6104C   Kroupa Vclav           PVP              115:29 
   69 SJC7416C   Chrst Tom            SJC              115:37 
   70 CTB7801C   Krl Ale               CTB              116:01 
   71 FSP6304C   imek Tom             FSP              117:15 
   72 LDC6401C   Vlek Petr              LDC              117:30 
   73 CHA7900C   Vokl Vojtch           CHA              118:16 
   74 TJH7302    Vanik Petr              TJH              124:00 
   75 FSP6701C   Tojnar Jan              FSP              128:32 
   76 ZBM7609C   Ptek Richard           ZBM              135:30 
   77 LPU8105C   Fuktko Jan             LPU              139:07 

      PHK8101R   Novotn  Tom          PHK                disk 
      CHT8003C   emlika Michal         CHT                disk 
      VCB6502C   Teringl Radek           VCB                disk 
      LPU7303C   Fridrich Petr           LPU                disk 
      UOL7501C   Trvnek Jan           UOL                disk 
      LPU7604C   Drka tpn            LPU                disk 
      JHB8203B   ejka Tom             JHB                disk 
      TAP8001C   Pucherna Petr           TAP                disk 
      FSP7610C   Kuel Tom             FSP                disk 



H21C  (31)           10.400 km  390 m   23 K

    1 KAM7000C   Jan Wdwka              KAM               71:35 
    2 AZL7010    Urbanec Vt             AZL               73:42 
    3 SJI7823    Proek Michal           SJI               74:44 
    4 PHK7107    Maata Roman            PHK               74:57 
    5 FYD7800C   Frantiek Juina        FYD               75:28 
    6 HOR6302    Vvra Martin            HOR               75:44 
    7 KTA6901C   Vbr Ji               KTA               75:55 
    8 HOR6301    Vvra Radek             HOR               76:34 
    9 HAR7301    Martan Ji             HAR               77:32 
   10 TAP7604    ebsta Petr             TAP               83:42 
   11 KSU7517C   Ale David              KSU               83:44 
   12 BOR7200C   Svoboda Jan             BOR               85:09 
   13 EKP7300C   Martin Zlesk           EKP               86:56 
   14 FSP6605C   Cincibus Pavel          FSP               90:42 
   15 VSP6506C   Hartman Ale            VSP               91:38 
   16 LPM8003C   Such Libor             LPM               95:34 
   17 TAP5301C   David Franti1ek         TAP               95:39 
   18 MFP6301    Forst Libor             MFP               97:05 
   19 MFP6904C   Marek Petr              MFP               98:41 
   20 FSP6002C   Tkadlec Josef           FSP               98:44 
   21 FSP6803C   ek Martin            FSP               98:46 
   22 FSP7611C   Nitsch Karel            FSP              101:53 
   23 PVP7200C   Ptek Jan              PVP              102:34 
   24 TUR4802    Kubek Zdenk          TUR              102:59 
   25 PVP6906C   Taraba Michal           PVP              108:19 
   26 EKP7906C   Bure Kamil             EKP              110:13 
   27 LPM8004C   Ryjek Jan             LPM              114:06 
   28 MFP6302C   imek Miroslav          MFP              116:59 
   29 CHC7701C   Machek Milan          CHC              144:51 

      FSP7600C   Vondra Ji             FSP                disk 
      PHK7105    Strnad Jiri             PHK                disk 



H21E  (39)           15.200 km  540 m   30 K

    1 TZL8131E   Smola Michal            TZL               81:15 
    2 JPV7702E   Dvidk Marian          JPV               82:08 
    3 BOR8005E   vihovsk Jaromr       BOR               83:00 
    4 SJI7313    Pril Marek            SJI               85:29 
    5 SHK7601    Hepner David            SHK               85:43 
    6 STE7101E   Hank Pavel             STE               85:57 
    7 ZBM7207E   Zdkavesel Libor      ZBM               86:00 
    8 SJI7419C   Lauerman Jan            SJI               86:46 
    9 PHK7402E   Novotn  Radek          PHK               87:27 
   10 PHK7901E   Losman  Petr            PHK               87:29 
   11 TZL6808E   idla Jan               TZL               87:37 
   12 TZL7007E   Pekrek Even           TZL               88:27 
   13 TUR7603    Baier Martin            TUR               88:47 
   14 DKP8103R   Kov Miroslav          DKP               89:57 
   15 SJC8201E   Vodika Jan             SJC               90:43 
   16 NPA7502R   Novk Ji              NPA               91:09 
   17 SSU8243R   Krl Vclav             SSU               91:43 
   18 PGP6501R   Kondrt Martin          PGP               91:57 
   19 TUR8002R   Oma Jakub               TUR               91:59 
   20 LPU8002R   Udral Tom            LPU               92:33 
   21 TJN5901R   Zuznek Zdenk          TJN               93:07 
   22 TAP7901R   Skripnik tpn         TAP               93:25 
   23 PHK8108R   Vlach  Jaromr          PHK               93:44 
   24 VLI6001    Henych Petr             VLI               94:01 
   25 PHK8204R   Zvina  Petr           PHK               94:09 
   26 VSP7302R   Kuera Jan              VSP               94:28 
   27 DKP8102E   Mrzek Jan              DKP               94:40 
   28 TZL8103C   Va Petr               TZL               94:50 
   29 PHK7601R   Vtek  Petr             PHK               95:14 
   30 HOB7201E   Klech Richard           HOB               95:40 
   31 PGP8000E   Zbynek Hora             PGP               95:47 
   32 JIL7701C   Koln Jan               JIL               96:08 
   33 DKP7911C   Mrzek Ji             DKP               96:35 
   34 PHK7102R   Macek  Martin           PHK               97:30 
   35  TZL6812   Walner Josef            TZL               97:32 
   36 TZL6915R   Podmolk Tom          TZL               99:15 
   37 PGP7701C   Matj Michal           PGP              100:50 

      PGP7601E   Matj Lubo            PGP                disk 
      BOR7808    Kolak Tom           BOR                disk 



H35B  (29)           10.900 km  410 m   22 K

    1 PHK6601C   Kamenick  Jan          PHK               74:05 
    2 FYD6400C   Ale Machek           FYD               75:29 
    3 ZBM6526C   Mlynrik Peter          ZBM               77:48 
    4 CHT6049C   Kopek Miroslav        CHT               77:55 
    5 SHK6401C   Tepl Ji              SHK               78:39 
    6 PHK6503C   Kavalr  Karel          PHK               78:47 
    7 LPU6401C   Kaplan Jan              LPU               80:07 
    8 KAM6600    Valek Petr            KAM               82:29 
    9 FYD6401C   Carol Claus             FYD               83:31 
   10 BOR6600C   Karvnek Petr           BOR               86:55 
   11 SHK6701C   Langr Jan               SHK               87:41 
   12 LTU6801    Killar Marek            LTU               87:48 
   13 DCE5500    Prochzka Antonn       DCE               89:39 
   14 PTK6410C   Hjek Ji              PTK               90:36 
   15 VRL6401C   Havel Leo              VRL               90:58 
   16 LPU6503C   Prochzka Tom         LPU               92:06 
   17 PCB6701C   evk Marek            PCB               95:22 
   18 PHK6801    Novotn Jan             PHK               96:31 
   19 VAM6403C   Hosta Zdenk           VAM              100:29 
   20 LBE6400C   Meznk Vladimr         LBE              102:24 
   21 MLA6601C   Kunc Petr               MLA              104:02 
   22 SNA6501C   Hanu Pavel             SNA              106:28 
   23 SMB6501    vbek Karel            SMB              108:42 
   24 KPY6300C   Strnsk Jir           KPY              111:27 
   25 PHK6401C   Hlavek  Lubomr       PHK              120:47 
   26 SHK6601C   Souek Karel            SHK              124:39 
   27 JHB6201C   Stupal Frantiek        JHB              133:30 

      CHA6501C   Kopal Jan               CHA                disk 
      PHK6501C   Kubek  Radek          PHK                disk 



H35C  (2)             7.400 km  250 m   19 K

    1 SHK6301C   Vychodil Tom          SHK               83:42 
    2 SMB6401    itn Tom             SMB               89:19 



H40B  (43)            9.500 km  320 m   21 K

    1 OKP5802C   echmnek Vladimr      OKP               65:48 
    2 DOK6300C   Hradeck Jaroslav       DOK               67:42 
    3 MLA5801C   Milota Josef            MLA               68:13 
    4 TJN5605C   Tborsk Ondej         TJN               68:27 
    5 OKP5900C   Konek Ji            OKP               69:28 
    6 LDC6002    Diko Pavel             LDC               72:58 
    7 VAM6201C   Smutn Michal           VAM               73:43 
    8 VAM6102    Kula Ji               VAM               74:30 
    9 LTU5802    Hork Ji              LTU               74:55 
   10 PTK6302C   Mechl Miroslav          PTK               75:35 
   11 LTU5902    Sombota Ji            LTU               76:09 
   12 TJN5902C   Neumann Jaroslav        TJN               76:19 
   13 OSN6004C   Kamenick Radan         OSN               76:56 
   14 FYD6200C   Ivo Machovi            FYD               76:57 
   15 LPM5800C   ilhav Miroslav        LPM               77:35 
   16 HCE5900C   Kettner Pavel           HCE               78:57 
   17 JIL6102C   Mal Even              JIL               79:06 
   18 PCB5901C   Blabla Zdenk           PCB               79:56 
   19 MLA5701C   Michalec Jan            MLA               82:37 
   20 VPM5901C   Kodeda Oldich          VPM               82:51 
   21 PHK5902C   Vykysal  Miroslav      PHK               84:17 
   22 LPU6102C   Roudn Vclav           LPU               84:29 
   23 KTA5401C   Doleel Antonn         KTA               86:02 
   24 PHK5901C   tpn  Pavel           PHK               86:04 
   25 CHA6200C   Gorica Pavel           CHA               86:23 
   26 DOK6200C   Konek Zdenk          DOK               86:42 
   27 SNA6301C   Imlauf Martin           SNA               87:10 
   28 SMB5801    Svoboda Slavomr        SMB               88:37 
   29 OSN6207C   Boil Petr              OSN               90:15 
   30 SCP5900C   Jiri Kavka              SCP               90:16 
   31 TAP5802C   Hetmnek Vladimr       TAP               91:22 
   32 LPU6201C   Cinkan Zdenk           LPU               91:33 
   33 ODV6300C   Hartl Zdenk            ODV               92:36 
   34 LTU6301    Petrela Pavel          LTU               94:49 
   35 SCP6100C   Vrabec Martin           SCP               95:47 
   36 JIL6103    Havlek Libor          JIL               95:55 
   37 MAS5401C   Hjek Jan               MAS               96:00 
   38 KPY6201C   Kohl Jir               KPY               99:18 
   39 LPU5904C   Bolech Ji             LPU               99:32 
   40 SHK6101C   Mdle Petr              SHK              104:38 
   41 DCE6100    Pavl Jaroslav          DCE              117:22 
   42 SCP6101C   Zuna Jaroslav           SCP              122:57 
   43 LPU5905C   Novotn Miroslav        LPU              149:07 



H40C  (2)             6.200 km  260 m   16 K

    1 SJI6301C   Petrek Ale           SJI               75:48 
    2 JIL61      Vik Ji                JIL              124:53 



H45B  (48)            7.800 km  310 m   17 K

    1 BOR5550C   Krafka Ji             BOR               49:58 
    2 VSP5700C   korpil Martin          VSP               53:47 
    3 TUR5501    Folprecht Miroslav      TUR               55:21 
    4 SHK5801C   Hausvater Karel         SHK               56:32 
    5 DKL5400C   Cabrnoch Ji           DKL               59:04 
    6 KOS5802    Tupec Ji              KOS               59:27 
    7 PHK5702    Dutko Petr            PHK               60:00 
    8 EKP5500C   ediv Ji             EKP               61:33 
    9 KNC5501    Jun Drahomr            KNC               62:14 
   10 MKP5400C   Gregoriades Zdenk      MKP               62:31 
   11 PHK5701C   Bhoun  Pavel           PHK               63:24 
   12 KCK5701C   Flaar Jan              KCK               63:27 
   13 TUR5601    Holas Vladimr          TUR               63:39 
   14 PGP5501    Doleal Miroslav        PGP               64:17 
   15 MAS5600C   Divi Zdenk            MAS               64:19 
   16 TUR5803    Konop Ji            TUR               64:34 
   17 JIL5602    Marek Ji              JIL               65:17 
   18 CHT5801    tefec Jaroslav         CHT               66:02 
   19 DOK5500C   Novk Tom               DOK               67:09 
   20 LPU5404C   Juraka Vojtch         LPU               67:28 
   21 STB5701C   Ludvk Petr             STB               67:29 
   22 DCE5400    Jaro Vladimr          DCE               67:41 
   23 FSP5700C   Jebav Miloslav         FSP               69:27 
   24 DKL5200C   orm Miroslav           DKL               69:37 
   25 SHK5702C   Gazdako Milan          SHK               69:59 
   26 KOS5801    Sahula Jaroslav         KOS               70:03 
   27 SCP5200C   Peek Zdenk           SCP               72:44 
   28 PGP5601C   mal Vclav            PGP               72:57 
   29 DKL5201C   Brumek Stanislav        DKL               73:19 
   30 PGP5600C   ermk Ji             PGP               73:29 
   31 CHT5801C   emlika Zbynk         CHT               73:36 
   32 PGP5700C   vic Michal             PGP               74:09 
   33 TEM5601    Soudek Vojtch          TEM               76:25 
   34 MAS5400C   Chottich Jan          MAS               76:33 
   35 PZR5309C   Novohradsk  Jan        PZR               77:50 
   36 LIT5302C   Jedlika Miroslav       LIT               78:00 
   37 TTR5601C   Klusek Martin         TTR               79:25 
   38 LBE5800C   Tuek Vt               LBE               79:35 
   39 LOL5601C   Poklop Lubomr          LOL               84:03 
   40 MKP5800C   Tomain Jaroslav       MKP               85:33 
   41 LPU5801C   Vcha Vladimr          LPU               85:56 
   42 PGP5701C   Vohadlo Ji            PGP               90:16 
   43 PHK5503C   Souek  Pavel           PHK               91:45 
   44 LPU5407C   Herman Jan              LPU               95:13 
   45 LIT5802C   Nerad Jaroslav          LIT               97:18 
   46 SHK5703C   abatka Petr            SHK              121:09 

      NPA5401C   Dytrych Dobroslav       NPA                disk 
      SSU5600C   Strachota Jaroslav      SSU                disk 



H45C  (3)             6.200 km  260 m   16 K

    1 EKP5601    Bochenek Milan          EKP               52:48 
    2 LDC5701C   Stibal Ivan             LDC               53:17 
    3 HOS5401    Kondlka Petr           HOS               95:54 



H50B  (36)            6.400 km  220 m   17 K

    1 GER        Hickethier              GER               44:20 
    2 VSP5001C   Uher Petr               VSP               45:09 
    3 VLI5101    Prinda Oldrich          VLI               45:24 
    4 PHK5201C   Vondrou  Jaroslav      PHK               46:46 
    5 LTU5201    Erlebach Josef          LTU               47:21 
    6 NPA5101C   Kalibn Jaroslav        NPA               48:31 
    7 VLI5301    koda Premek            VLI               48:36 
    8 VSP5000C   Honek Jaroslav        VSP               49:26 
    9 LPU5002C   Mrtk Vclav           LPU               51:32 
   10 LPU5001C   Far Jaroslav          LPU               52:32 
   11 VSP5203C   Polk Zdenk            VSP               52:37 
   12 VSP5100C   Hora Vladimr           VSP               52:40 
   13 DOK5000C   Rank Josef            DOK               53:47 
   14 SLA4700C   vec Zdenk             SLA               54:28 
   15 TUR5102    Provaznk Ji          TUR               55:05 
   16 SCP4700C   Burinek Jaromr        SCP               55:33 
   17 KBP4500    Valter Petr             KBP               56:21 
   18 CHT5301C   Matras Jaroslav         CHT               56:48 
   19 MKP4900C   enovsk Ji           MKP               57:22 
   20 TUR4802    Kubek Zdenk          TUR               57:54 
   21 SRK4701C   Vtek Zdenk            SRK               57:59 
   22 DLT5001C   Babick Tom           DLT               58:14 
   23 DKP4900C   Stehno Pavel            DKP               59:01 
   24 LPU5201C   Far Vclav            LPU               59:23 
   25 PGP5200C   Sysel Zdenk            PGP               60:00 
   26 PZR5201C   ma  Ladislav          PZR               60:24 
   27 BSO5302C   Rambousek Karel         BSO               62:22 
   28 PGP5103C   Jelnek Martin          PGP               64:02 
   29 MKP5100C   Libersk Mirko          MKP               65:18 
   30 CHT4801C   Starka Frantiek        CHT               69:21 
   31 SMB4801    Hlav Jaroslav         SMB               70:41 
   32 LBE4900C   Tvrdek Vojtch          LBE               75:01 
   33 MKP5000C   Touek Miloslav         MKP               75:21 
   34 SCP5201C   Hojn Oldich           SCP               77:35 
   35 PVP5000C   Kramoli Jan            PVP               82:20 
   36 SRK4901C   Danek Josef           SRK               83:32 



H55B  (27)            5.900 km  150 m   14 K

    1 TUV4701C   Pospil Ji           TUV               44:50 
    2 SJC4805B   Mikan Vladimr          SJC               45:50 
    3 LTU4801    Rejmont Milan           LTU               46:46 
    4 PZR4417C   Pospil  Jaromr       PZR               47:25 
    5 LPU4501C   Fridrich Jaroslav       LPU               48:50 
    6 MKP4700C   Ko Zdenk              MKP               50:47 
    7 KSH4801C   Fiala Milo             KSH               51:42 
    8 SRK4702C   Hroba Rudolf           SRK               52:55 
    9 DKL4800C   Fujan Betislav         DKL               53:58 
   10 TUR4801    Jakubec Jindich        TUR               54:10 
   10 TEP4400    Aschermann Michal       TEP               54:10 
   12 Tce4601    Otta Pavel              Tce               54:26 
   13 SLA4600C   Nosl Stanislav         SLA               54:32 
   14 CHC4601C   vadlena Ji           CHC               55:24 
   15 BOV4402C   Star Betislav         BOV               58:01 
   16 JIL4701C   Zlesk Zdenk           JIL               59:10 
   17 LLI4701C   Korejk Karel          LLI               61:30 
   18 VCB4801C   Rychteck Josef         VCB               63:15 
   19 PHK4601C   Springer  Michal        PHK               67:19 
   20 LTU4802    Prochzka Ji          LTU               67:28 
   21 SNA4501C   Sokol Zdenk          SNA               68:35 
   22 BSO4401C   Schimm Dieter           BSO               69:40 
   23 MKP4400C   Ko Betislav           MKP               69:51 
   24 VLI4707    Bare Martin            VLI               71:37 
   25 HOR4701    Arnold Jindich         HOR               72:13 
   26 TUV4801C   Gregor Miroslav         TUV               84:38 
   27 TEM4701    Pokorn Karel           TEM               88:15 



H60B  (12)            4.900 km  200 m   13 K

    1 FSP4300C   adil Jan               FSP               43:38 
    2 PUL4200    Novotn Frantiek       PUL               47:57 
    3 SJH4201    Gundl Ivan            SJH               48:19 
    4 PHK3901C   Weber  Petr             PHK               49:00 
    5 LPM4301C   Lemberger Vclav        LPM               49:34 
    6 PGP4300C   Such Karel             PGP               50:11 
    7 SLA4200    Nmec Vladimr          SLA               50:27 
    8 SCP4100C   Rejpal Petr             SCP               52:48 
    9 BOR3900C   Bernek Miroslav        BOR               56:18 
   10 SHK4001C   Mslo Miroslav          SHK               57:19 
   11 ONO4201    Lis Jan                ONO               59:43 
   12 CST4002    Pich Josef              CST               73:19 



H65B  (16)            4.100 km  200 m   12 K

    1 SJC3601C   Havlk Jaroslav         SJC               33:42 
    2 BOR3600C   Ktnsk Jaroslav       BOR               36:00 
    3 VRL3601C   Zemnek Bohumil         VRL               38:10 
    4 SJP3501    Blha Svatoplug         SJP               38:21 
    5 PGP3800C   Attl Vladimr           PGP               39:59 
    6 KRE3701    tindl Vladislav        KRE               44:44 
    7 PHK3802C   Novotn  Petr           PHK               45:26 
    8 BOR3602C   Maek Pavel             BOR               46:08 
    9 TEP3700    Lejsek Tom              TEP               47:14 
   10 DKP3800C   urat Jozef            DKP               48:07 
   11 BOR3601    Langr J                 BOR               52:05 
   12 KNC3800    Kalivoda Vladimr       KNC               52:42 
   13 ZIT3401    Haufe Horst             ZIT               53:49 
   14 FSP3400C   Hank Milan             FSP               53:57 
   15 DKL3800C   Vin Jaroslav           DKL               78:08 
   16 SRK3401C   tpnek Rudolf         SRK               90:52 



H70B  (7)             3.500 km  140 m   10 K

    1 PHK3002C   Vykysal  Frantiek     PHK               36:07 
    2 PVD3101    Reidenger Antonn       PVD               38:11 
    3 SCP3300C   Semord Milo           SCP               41:11 
    4 FSP3300C   Vondra Jaroslav         FSP               47:42 
    5 SJI3325C   Matjka Leo             SJI               50:07 
    6 KNC3300    Kalivoda Viktor         KNC               57:39 
    7 VSP2900C   Kreisinger Vladimr     VSP               63:27 



H75B  (9)             2.800 km  130 m   10 K

    1 TKP2700    Petr Mirek              TKP               41:12 
    2 HOS2601    Hanu Karel             HOS               47:27 
    3 DCE2200    Cupk Miloslav          DCE               59:59 
    4 KRP2701C   Barto Lumr            KRP               61:20 
    5 SJP2700    Mack Zdenk             SJP               63:47 
    6 BOR2600C   Bezpalec Ji           BOR               70:38 
    7 PGP2800C   Samohl Richard         PGP               72:55 
    8 BUP1901    Hamernk Jaroslav       BUP               83:48 

      FSP2800C   Veit Jan                FSP                disk 



K3  (13)              2.800 km  130 m   10 K

    1 OKP9501C   Konek Jakub           OKP               34:33 
    2 PHK7604    Plutov Elena           PHK               36:54 
    3 SHK        Netukov Hana           SHK               37:47 
    4 DKL8650C   Krikov Marie          DKL               39:37 
    5 ODV8450    mejkalov Lenka        ODV               42:22 
    6 KSU7849    Rika Luk           KSU               46:40 
    7 SHK        Netuka Vojtch          SHK               47:42 
    8 BOR9002    Karvnek Matou         BOR               48:45 
    9 HAR7451    Martanov Daniela       HAR               51:53 
   10 HCE6451    Mudrov Martina         HCE               54:14 
   11 LIT9001C   Nerad Jaroslav          LIT               58:30 

      UVP4600    Matj Ivan             UVP                disk 
      HCE8902    Mudra Martin            HCE                disk 



K6  (14)              5.900 km  150 m   13 K

    1 SHK7302C   Netuka Martin           SHK               41:23 
    2 TRI8251    Novkov Katina        TRI               48:18 
    3 JIL        Konderla Michal         JIL               52:49 
    4 VSP8301    Pchal Jan              VSP               59:13 
    5 XXX        Jirsek Josef           XXX               59:18 
    6 VRL7553    Schmidtov Jana         VRL               68:06 
    7 SJI8453    Rajnokov Lea          SJI               75:05 
    8 LJN7201    Rulc Zdenek             LJN               86:12 
    9 DKL8601C   Cabrnoch Jan            DKL               93:19 
   10 SJI8585    Kolomjevov Dita       SJI               93:58 
   11 XXX        Karoch Petr             XXX              124:33 

      FSP7400C   Kurfurst Pavel          FSP                disk 
      PHK7906    Siln Ondej            PHK                disk 
      VSP        korpilov Hana         VSP                disk 




Vstup pro členy


POŘÁDÁME

SPONZOŘI





 
VZKAZY
9.06.201920:09 -
25.03.201906:25 -
5.03.201814:00 -