Startovn listina


zavody_start_kategorie - sobotazavody_start_oddily - sobota
zavody_start_kategorie - nedlezavody_start_oddily - nedle
----------------------------------------------------------------
ebek B-echy - klasick tra 6.6.2015
Startovka po kategorich
----------------------------------------------------------------

  St   slo ipu Jmno                      Id datab       Start 

D12C  (40)      3,6 km  60 m   10 K 

     1       899177 Pokorn Linda              PGP0350          4:00 
     2      2025341 Kronikov Sylvie           SHK0450          8:00 
     3      2025372 Vodikov Johana           LPU0354         12:00 
     4      2056284 Ziebov Veronika           NEJ0450         16:00 
     5      2053583 Knobov Agta              VRL0453         20:00 
     6      2035169 Stakov Radka             VPM0452         24:00 
     7         8666 Cincibusov Lenka          FSP0450         28:00 
     8      2060388 auli Kateina             VPM0456         32:00 
     9      1398987 Vitebsk Elika            TJN0350         36:00 
    10      2060260 Kotenov Barbora           RIC0452         40:00 
    11      2035739 Matouov Gabriela         VRL0352         44:00 
    12      2035733 Ndenkov Iva            NEJ0350         48:00 
    13      2032160 Cibulkov Veronika         LPU0355         52:00 
    14         9050 Chrstov Magdalna        STH0551         56:00 
    15      2085005 Bahov Zuzana             KAM0354         60:00 
    16      2078457 Kukov Zuzana            JIL0353         64:00 
    17       442879 Hankovcov Helena          KAM0350         68:00 
    18       425585 Hrnov Ivana            STH0351         72:00 
    19      2056274 Metelkov Michaela         PHK0550         76:00 
    20      2043610 Martanov Lea              VLI0555         80:00 
    21      2060281 Markov Hana               LLI0450         84:00 
    22      2078470 Karlov Anna               JIL0352         88:00 
    23       682652 Dtkov Markta            SKV0451         92:00 
    24       438036 Piln Natlie              VRL0351         96:00 
    25      2021847 Kopeck Valentna          VSP0453        100:00 
    26      2073704 Bartoov Marie            MLA0451        104:00 
    27       336788 Besedov Katka             PHK0351        108:00 
    28      2075621 Jedlikov Kristna        KAM0455        112:00 
    29      2085569 Jakeov Klra             RIC0454        116:00 
    30       219207 Fejfarov Tereza           LPU0360        120:00 
    31      2068488 Noskov Barbora            VSP0457        124:00 
    32              Vakant                                    128:00 
    33              Vakant                                    132:00 
    34              Vakant                                    136:00 
    35              Vakant                                    140:00 
    36              Vakant                                    144:00 
    37              Vakant                                    148:00 
    38              Vakant                                    152:00 
    39              Vakant                                    156:00 
    40              Vakant                                    160:00 


D14B  (62)      3,6 km  75 m    9 K 

    41       434808 Dolej Kateina           STB0199          2:00 
    42      2069091 Nedomlelov Lucie          TJN0256          4:00 
    43      7203465 klbov Veronika          SRK0153          6:00 
    44       416830 Budsk Anna                TJN0253          8:00 
    45      2035737 Tokrov Regina            NEJ0151         10:00 
    46       331064 Horkov Barbora           VSP0150         12:00 
    47       232240 Vtov Lucie               BSO0250         14:00 
    48      2073747 Kosov Tereza              SRK0151         16:00 
    49       331120 Suchnkov Elika          PHK0250         18:00 
    50      2059737 Kochov Anna               SJC0153         20:00 
    51      2035725 Rydlov Magdalna          TJN0251         22:00 
    52      1333269 Jebkov Nina             BOR0151         24:00 
    53      2032180 Puov Bra                LPU0357         26:00 
    54      2058463 Bejvlov Karolna          LME0250         28:00 
    55      2053560 klbov Ma              TJN0153         30:00 
    56      7201779 Chrstov Tereza           STH0251         32:00 
    57       515426 Semkov Lucie             KAM0250         34:00 
    58      1398976 Kubkov Iva              ZAM0151         36:00 
    59      2078456 Pitrmucov Antonie         JIL0251         38:00 
    60              Popov Jana                TAP0252         40:00 
    61      2056303 Manov Anna              TJN0152         42:00 
    62         9712 Novkov Svtlana          NPA0151         44:00 
    63      2021833 Beranov Hana              VSP0455         46:00 
    64      2035701 Rydlov Adla              TJN0151         48:00 
    65      2020709 treglov Zuzana           VRL0251         50:00 
    66      2058528 Kodytkov Denisa           SHK0252         52:00 
    67      2058493 Noskov Klra              VSP0255         54:00 
    68       425545 Drkov Berenika           LPU0151         56:00 
    69      2056275 Ndenkov Pavla          NEJ0150         58:00 
    70      2043603 Martanov Elin             VLI0252         60:00 
    71       416314 Fiarov Elika            KRL0351         62:00 
    72      2035165 Stakov Markta           VPM0153         64:00 
    73       410782 Thnov Martina            SHK0350         66:00 
    74       442850 Chaloupkov Hana           KAM0252         68:00 
    75      2017683 Kronikov tpnka         SHK0150         70:00 
    76       330596 Kintov Tereza            SJH0251         72:00 
    77       410360 Holekov Petra            SHK0250         74:00 
    78       886252 ejdlkov Elika          LTP0350         76:00 
    79       428243 imov Barbora            MFP0150         78:00 
    80      2027211 Baloghov Lda             TJN0150         80:00 
    81      2042545 afkov Sofie              KAM0153         82:00 
    82      2049543 Such Simona               SHK0351         84:00 
    83      7090701 lechtov Tereza           KRL0152         86:00 
    84       425591 Novotn Viktorie           TJN0250         88:00 
    85      2067349 Mareov Klra             NEJ0250         90:00 
    86       232506 Hornychov Karolna        TJN0254         92:00 
    87      8623000 Vandasov Adla            PHK0255         94:00 
    88       206486 Zleskov Adla            CHT0151         96:00 
    89      2042536 Kastnerov Jessica         DOR0250         98:00 
    90      2073702 ern Kateina             MLA0251        100:00 
    91      7200326 Sanna Karin                DKP0250        102:00 
    92      2032102 Linkov Lucie              TUR0251        104:00 
    93      2051486 Blakov Kateina          SJH0252        106:00 
    94      7203463 Koberov Kateina          LPU0352        108:00 
    95      2019236 Vyhnlkov Marie           RIC0151        110:00 
    96        51808 ritrov Lenka             TUV0252        112:00 
    97      2056290 Kuchaov Rozlie          SJC0251        114:00 
    98              Vakant                                    116:00 
    99              Vakant                                    118:00 
   100              Vakant                                    120:00 
   101              Vakant                                    122:00 
   102              Vakant                                    124:00 


D16B  (38)      4,3 km  95 m    8 K 

   103         8223 Nejezchlebov Martina      TUR9951          2:00 
   104      7205027 Voltrov Alena             ROZ9951          6:00 
   105      2800315 Mchalov rka            KPY0050         10:00 
   106       301514 Luanov Barbora           MAS0051         14:00 
   107      7200323 Riby Rose                  LTP0051         18:00 
   108       219276 Strakov Veronika          SLA0051         22:00 
   109       682637 Kubkov Kateina         PHK9955         26:00 
   110      1333177 Jebkov Ema              BOR9957         30:00 
   111      2075681 Hpov Petra               PHK0051         34:00 
   112       682095 Likov Hana               KPY9951         38:00 
   113      7201754 Urbanov Markta           STH9953         42:00 
   114        49951 Poloprutsk Lucie          VLI9950         46:00 
   115       682622 Borovikov Valerie        LPU0054         50:00 
   116      7203325 Stoklasov Daniela         OSN0055         54:00 
   117      7200332 ejdlkov Karolna        LTP9950         58:00 
   118       443101 karkov Kateina          PGP9955         62:00 
   119      2067348 Mareov Alexandra         NEJ9950         66:00 
   120        52966 Foltnov Eva              SJI0051         70:00 
   121      9101185 Koskov Elika            VSP0051         74:00 
   122      2060278 Machov Marie              LME0050         78:00 
   123       320290 Chaloupkov Kateina       CHC0051         82:00 
   124       331147 Hrabnkov Zuzana          PGP9950         86:00 
   125      2020708 Mudrov Lenka              KRL0052         90:00 
   126       232895 ihkov Barbora           KNC9950         94:00 
   127      2031355 rmkov Hana              RIC0051         98:00 
   128      2021848 Kopeck Johana             VSP9950        102:00 
   129         7782 Hjkov Anna               TUR0051        106:00 
   130       897346 Kolov Johana            PGP9952        110:00 
   131         6886 Thoov Markta            TUR9952        114:00 
   132      2069075 Pnikov Martina          TJN0052        118:00 
   133      2056239 Dominika Strnsk          DOK0051        122:00 
   134         9044 Hrnov Magda            STH0051        126:00 
   135      7201814 Vojtkov Viktorie        LPU0051        130:00 
   136       515491 Albrechtov Iveta          KAM9950        134:00 
   137      7291299 Hankov Lenka             KRL9951        138:00 
   138      2045314 Nentvichov Klra          DOR9950        142:00 
   139              Jekov Jitka              VSP0052        146:00 
   140              Vakant                                    150:00 


D18B  (15)     5,6 km  140 m   12 K 

   141       442851 imnkov Gabriela         TAP9755          5:00 
   142       515001 Hjkov Elika             KAM9851         11:00 
   143      2042520 Mikeov Adla             VPM9852         17:00 
   144      2023817 Repisk Amlie             RIC9851         23:00 
   145      7202873 Kopeck Elika             KNC9850         29:00 
   146      2042510 Obytov Kateina           VPM9752         35:00 
   147      7202854 Polkov Kateina          TAP9854         41:00 
   148      2035166 Hlinovsk Johana           VPM9751         47:00 
   149        49954 Poloprutsk Klra          VLI9750         53:00 
   150      2031356 Kroupov Elika            VPM9853         59:00 
   151      1621997 Mller Dorothea            TUR9758         65:00 
   152       434595 Balcarov Barbora          LLI9751         71:00 
   153       336763 Petrkov Kristna        SJI9851         77:00 
   154       886274 Zimmerov Kateina         KAM9850         83:00 
   155              Vakant                                     89:00 


D20B  (4)      5,6 km  110 m   12 K 

   156      2058500 andov Marcela            SKV9653         40:00 
   157       224885 dkov Lucie              PHK9654         45:00 
   158      2035163 Lavikov Michaela         KRL9655         50:00 
   159              Vakant                                     55:00 


D21A  (28)     7,6 km  205 m   18 K 

   160       232168 Jelnkov rka            PGP9153          2:00 
   161       995884 Fundov Elika             SHK9351          7:00 
   162       887906 Kakov Kateina           CHA7850         12:00 
   163       416316 Jaroov Klra             DCE7950         17:00 
   164      2020750 Poloprutsk Markta        TUR9252         22:00 
   165       995864 Tich Tereza               SJH9452         27:00 
   166       502089 Koinov Jana              PGP6651         32:00 
   167      2073708 midrkalov Monika         NPA9051         37:00 
   168      2045225 Lehrov Albta           LPU9456         42:00 
   169         8946 Setnkov Eva              DKP8759         47:00 
   170        49844 Masopustov Elis           PGP8656         52:00 
   171      7201760 kchov Petra             KAM7054         57:00 
   172        53007 ermkov Kristna         PGP9154         62:00 
   173       515421 Kubtov Zuzka             NPA9151         67:00 
   174      2085586 Ryav Magdalena           PGP7650         72:00 
   175       361934 Zajcov Markta           TAP9054         77:00 
   176       232409 Dolealov Monika          KAM8851         82:00 
   177       416010 Zamazalov Kateina        TAP9053         87:00 
   178         8059 Dundrov Lucie             TUR8951         92:00 
   179      1398972 Kilarsk Marcela           VSP7151         97:00 
   180         8638 Foglarov Kamila           DKP8655        102:00 
   181      9101107 Novotn Barbora            SHK8658        107:00 
   182         9784 Baldrianov Barbora        VSP7850        112:00 
   183       331098 Kubnov Romana            SKV9452        117:00 
   184      2051524 Myslivcov Pavla           SHK9352        122:00 
   185         9782 Horov Magda               VSP5450        127:00 
   186              Vakant                                    132:00 
   187              Vakant                                    137:00 


D21B  (28)     5,8 km  120 m   12 K 

   188      2080966 Bozdchov Lenka           PGP8254          4:00 
   189         8952 Knoblochov Kamila         VRL8353          9:00 
   190        53252 Vodrkov Kateina        VPM7995         14:00 
   191       998454 Petrov Daniela            LPU8454         19:00 
   192       445644 Rickmeyer Tina             71D8650         24:00 
   193       436445 Gajdov Kristina           VSP7752         29:00 
   194         9915 Ondejov Dita Terezie     SHK8550         34:00 
   195       981820 Azebov Nina               PHK8855         39:00 
   196        51658 Jekov Dominika           PGP9053         44:00 
   197         8481 krov Michaela           BOR8850         49:00 
   198       411767 Posseltov Tereza          TJN9252         54:00 
   199        51574 Havlnov Zuzana           SCP8150         59:00 
   200      9999888 Janatov Lucie             DKP8154         64:00 
   201         9482 Hrobaov Lenka            TJN7754         69:00 
   202      2056292 Daniela irkov          SHK7650         74:00 
   203       301347 Kohlov Zuzana             KPY8852         79:00 
   204       416131 Mackov Lucia              KAM9151         84:00 
   205       330691 Vejrostov Lenka           KPY8853         89:00 
   206       515490 Albrechtov Eva            KAM7850         94:00 
   207         4662 Vejstrkov Zuzana          CHA8852         99:00 
   208        51759 Karbanov Vendula          DKP8350        104:00 
   209        51688 Tichovsk Hana             PGP8251        109:00 
   210        51739 Boumov Irena              VSP7751        114:00 
   211       301379 Kudrnov Lucie           HCE8850        119:00 
   212              Vakant                                    124:00 
   213              Vakant                                    129:00 
   214        52074 Klapalov Hana             VAM8850        134:00 
   215      2060300 Tauchmanov Ivana          NPA7852        139:00 


D21C  (22)     5,4 km  110 m   12 K 

   216      2080944 Podlipn Veronika          NPA8152          2:00 
   217      2058475 Brzkov Kristna          VLI8650          8:00 
   218              Jaromsk Tereza          EKP9353         14:00 
   219      2011852 Pavlov Petra              CHC8552         20:00 
   220       438648 tembergov Lucie          EKP8851         26:00 
   221      2088205 ern Elika               SCP9050         32:00 
   222      7201195 Kalinov Markta           EKP8259         38:00 
   223      2042537 Wohankov Gabriela         VRL7652         44:00 
   224              Trkov Helena             EKP8756         50:00 
   225        52166 Koppov Ingrid             SLP7960         56:00 
   226      2067314 Rtov Martina             TJN7652         62:00 
   227        51825 Sehnalov Tereza           TUR8852         68:00 
   228      2067248 Hausmannov Klra          EKP8651         74:00 
   229      2025359 ebkov Jana               DKP9250         80:00 
   230       416242 Dulovcov Michaela         KRE8850         86:00 
   231      2061773 Mikanov Kateina          EKP8461         92:00 
   232       301394 Freyov Michaela           KPY6050         98:00 
   233      2053578 Hanzlkov Martina        EKP8452        104:00 
   234       889669 Rydlov Eva                FSP8989        110:00 
   235      2059754 Kaparov Eva              LPU7854        116:00 
   236              Vakant                                    122:00 
   237              Vakant                                    128:00 


D35B  (29)     5,2 km  120 m   12 K 

   238       889272 vglerov Pavla           LPU7658          3:00 
   239      2060395 auli Iva                  VPM7852          9:00 
   240         9503 klbov Jana              SRK7651         15:00 
   241      2073688 Tolarov Ivana             RIC7650         21:00 
   242       682676 Dtkova Jitka              SKV7752         27:00 
   243      7200372 Synkov Petra              DOK7950         33:00 
   244         9192 Such Eva                  SHK7851         39:00 
   245        51746 Mstkov Kateina          VSP7650         45:00 
   246       301536 Pecharov Michaela         TJP6550         51:00 
   247      2070822 Pavelcov Gabriela         NPA7851         57:00 
   248         8062 Hemnkov Pavla           TUR7777         63:00 
   249       887950 Skripnikov Kateina       FSP8051         69:00 
   250      7003046 Hladk Petra               KOR7950         75:00 
   251      2081373 Hellerov Alena            ROU7850         81:00 
   252       682094 imerkov Olga             PGP7551         87:00 
   253       682683 imov Jana               MFP7651         93:00 
   254        51555 Ptkov Kateina          PGP7350         99:00 
   255      2071280 Inbar Da Costa             24I36          105:00 
   256         9431 Samkov Renta             PHK7456        111:00 
   257       211539 Kuelov Michaela          FSP7851        117:00 
   258       232062 Uhrov Zuzana              VSP8050        123:00 
   259      2071138 Keren Halachmi             24I11          129:00 
   260      7500077 Pachnerov Dominika        CHA7750        135:00 
   261       330592 Kintov Dominka           SJH8051        141:00 
   262        52118 emlov Eva                KAM7550        147:00 
   263       253153 Krausov Marcela           LCV7351        153:00 
   264        51638 Pokorn Magdalna          PGP7562        159:00 
   265      2049540 Kronikov Jana             SHK7350        165:00 
   266              Vakant                                    171:00 


D40B  (53)     4,9 km  110 m   13 K 

   267       515173 Fibrov Zuzana            FSP7555          1:00 
   268       232639 Piln Libue               VRL7153          4:00 
   269         9796 Zemnkov Eva              SRK7452          7:00 
   270         8126 Martanov Daniela          VLI7452         10:00 
   271        53167 vecov Iva                CHT7151         13:00 
   272      2060273 Bejvlov Martina           LME7350         16:00 
   273       206480 Hanov Alice              VRL7052         19:00 
   274      7202898 Riby Kateina              LTP7252         22:00 
   275       206478 treglov Andrea           VRL7552         25:00 
   276       410775 Hrnov Lenka            STH7251         28:00 
   277       331359 Matouov Petra            VRL7154         31:00 
   278      2011857 vadlenov Ivana           CHC7151         34:00 
   279      2049550 Pipkov Ta               LPU7156         37:00 
   280         7775 Zaboilov Romana          JEN7457         40:00 
   281      2073694 Kotenov Klra             RIC7252         43:00 
   282      2021834 Beranov Iva               VSP7150         46:00 
   283      2058476 Novotn Jana               VLI7350         49:00 
   284         7749 Pelcov Pavla              CST7454         52:00 
   285      2067950 Vlkanova Hana              PHK7050         55:00 
   286       888641 Stakov Marcela           VPM6951         58:00 
   287       253351 Krpatov Zuzana            LPU7558         61:00 
   288         9606 Douchov Jaroslava         SNA7155         64:00 
   289        51589 Klapalov Pavla            VSP7099         67:00 
   290       887160 Brokov Kvta             KUO7451         70:00 
   291         8438 Jebkov Tereza           BOR7563         73:00 
   292      2081352 Melikov Radka           TAP7152         76:00 
   293        52273 kvorov Zuzana            KAM7350         79:00 
   294         8431 Janoukov Iveta           BOR7457         82:00 
   295      2071129 Anya Grinberg              24I18           85:00 
   296        52154 Zleskov Sta            CHT7352         88:00 
   297        51728 Horkov Lenka             VSP7255         91:00 
   298      2049529 Markov Jana               LLI7152         94:00 
   299       442875 Mackov Lenka              KAM7051         97:00 
   300      1398994 Balcarov Alena            LLI7150        100:00 
   301      2060258 Vlastnkov Lucie          JIL7554        103:00 
   302      2053570 Vandasov Markta          VAM7250        106:00 
   303      2075623 Jekov Romana             JIL7552        109:00 
   304         9542 Chaloupkov Lenka          CHC6951        112:00 
   305        51411 Dulovcov Marie            KRE7051        115:00 
   306       232401 Zakouilov Helena         VSP7453        118:00 
   307      2071255 Anat Meir                  24I33          121:00 
   308       425574 Karlov Kateina           JIL7553        124:00 
   309      2058494 Noskov Pavla              VSP7261        127:00 
   310       331619 Wakov Dita               VRL7151        130:00 
   311       410777 Kalensk Kateina          STH7351        133:00 
   312         8966 Smith Lucie                VRL7353        136:00 
   313        53160 Prov Markta            VSP7256        139:00 
   314        51494 Bartoov Jana             MLA7051        142:00 
   315      2035141 rmkov Iva               RIC7251        145:00 
   316      2021823 Trnkov Dana               VSP7351        148:00 
   317       682099 Hankovcov Lenka           KAM7053        151:00 
   318              Vakant                                    154:00 
   319              Vakant                                    157:00 


D45B  (44)      4,5 km  95 m   10 K 

   320       236486 andov Marie              SKV6551          1:00 
   321        52265 Komersov Jana             KNC6550          5:00 
   322       682641 Eichlerov Jana            KAS7051          9:00 
   323         7868 Mrzov Pavla              DCE5550         13:00 
   324        52145 Wurzelov Dana             CHT6654         17:00 
   325        51387 ihkov Lenka             KNC6750         21:00 
   326        51809 Linkov Iva                TUR6850         25:00 
   327         9833 Kavalrov Kateina        PHK6756         29:00 
   328         7726 Rydlov Magda              TJN6850         33:00 
   329       416258 Prochzkov Alexandra      VLI7051         37:00 
   330      1393099 Wolowczyk Mariola          28P6851         41:00 
   331        51601 Peckov Ivana              EKP6252         45:00 
   332       232510 mausov Gabriela          TJN6951         49:00 
   333      9101184 Koskov Helena            VSP6550         53:00 
   334       889283 ebkov Helena             DKP6751         57:00 
   335      2057594 Lazkov rka             LTU6952         61:00 
   336        49806 Klakov Kateina          DKP6750         65:00 
   337       232361 Hasalov Jana              PGP6751         69:00 
   338        52114 Tlouov Eva              SCP6950         73:00 
   339       434580 Lustigov Lenka            DKP6652         77:00 
   340         7965 Nmekov Jarmila          VSP6650         81:00 
   341      2067965 Tokrov Regina            NEJ6950         85:00 
   342      2051490 Rejholcov Andrea          BOR6951         89:00 
   343         9681 Klapalov Jana             VAM6451         93:00 
   344      2071092 Anat Noiman                24I1            97:00 
   345      2017663 Thnov Ivana              SHK6651        101:00 
   346        49890 Azebov Martina            PHK6757        105:00 
   347       425554 kov Marcela             LPU7053        109:00 
   348        52285 Semkov Eva               KAM6950        113:00 
   349       438611 Kosov Michaela            SRK6752        117:00 
   350       331089 Kubnov Jana              SKV6751        121:00 
   351         9656 Demlov Jitka              LPU6955        125:00 
   352        51275 Slavkov Kateina         PGP6650        129:00 
   353        49647 Beneov Jaroslava         DKL7050        133:00 
   354      2079501 Forstov Lenka             MFP6850        137:00 
   355        51583 Fantov Libue             EKP5650        141:00 
   356         8668 Cincibusov Ivana          FSP6651        145:00 
   357         8256 Zuznkov Rena           TJN6051        149:00 
   358       253353 Valachov Jana             LPU6654        153:00 
   359         8547 Hokov Petra             LLI6953        157:00 
   360       443075 Sieglov Dagmar            MFP7050        161:00 
   361         9316 Knapov Iva                LPU6052        165:00 
   362              Vakant                                    169:00 
   363              Vakant                                    173:00 


D50B  (35)      4,5 km  90 m   10 K 

   364       438643 Voltrov Svatava           ROZ6150          3:00 
   365       232184 Hrabnkov Ilona           PGP6250          8:00 
   366        51604 ediv Miroslava           EKP5750         13:00 
   367        51398 Sldkov Eva               TEH5751         18:00 
   368       425590 Jermanov Eva              TJN6150         23:00 
   369         9237 Jurakov Jana             LPU6051         28:00 
   370         8445 Pvkov Jana               BOR6550         33:00 
   371      7201808 Hindrkov Martina         LTU6451         38:00 
   372         9678 Veverkov Yveta            VAM6452         43:00 
   373        49868 Machkov Jana            SHK6450         48:00 
   374        51533 Pavlkov Pavla            CHA6551         53:00 
   375       336735 Veljaikov Markta        SCP6451         58:00 
   376       886261 Kapounov Jitka            DOK6050         63:00 
   377      2071182 Yael Lipman                24I23           68:00 
   378       232174 Bochenkov Jana            EKP6150         73:00 
   379         9389 Kubkov Marcela          PHK6251         78:00 
   380        51734 Michlkov Jiina          VSP6151         83:00 
   381        51984 Mudrov Martina            HCE6451         88:00 
   382        51966 Prochzkov Milue         DCE5450         93:00 
   383       219239 Novotn Ivana              PHK6354         98:00 
   384      2085634 Kokov Vlasta             LLI6351        103:00 
   385       446418 Kavkov Dana               SCP6150        108:00 
   386       307362 Mazrov Soa              47S6550        113:00 
   387      2085658 Petrelov Alena           LTU6351        118:00 
   388         8962 Vlachov Hana              VRL6251        123:00 
   389         7757 Vilimovsk Miroslava       DOK5750        128:00 
   390      7202877 Kettnerov Lenka           HCE6450        133:00 
   391        51660 Jekov Regina             PGP6352        138:00 
   392        51925 Tich Jana                 SJH6451        143:00 
   393        51751 Mutinsk Zdeka            KUO6499        148:00 
   394        52259 Havlkov Jindra          KNC6150        153:00 
   395         8175 echlovsk Jana            CHA6250        158:00 
   396        53525 ervinkov Jitka           OKP6451        163:00 
   397              Vakant                                    168:00 
   398              Vakant                                    173:00 


D55B  (23)      4,2 km  70 m   13 K 

   399         8257 Kuncov Jiina             TJN5752          6:00 
   400         7870 trossov Jiina           DCE5650         12:00 
   401        51795 Mrzkov Ivana             DKP5650         18:00 
   402         9290 Novotn Jiina             LPU5654         24:00 
   403         9401 Bhounov Jiina           PHK5651         30:00 
   404      2071090 Yona Heiman                24I13           36:00 
   405         8954 Ndrlov Eva               VRL5451         42:00 
   406      2071021 Yael Regev                 24I7            48:00 
   407         8208 Konopov Jana            TUR5650         54:00 
   408      2080958 Zelen Markta             PGP5850         60:00 
   409      2071296 Nurit Shmuely              24I21           66:00 
   410        52184 Pokorn Eva                TCB5751         72:00 
   411         9118 Blhov Luba               SHK5852         78:00 
   412        53725 Hejzlarov Vladimra       VCB5651         84:00 
   413         8171 Kadav Eva                 CHA5750         90:00 
   414       232618 Veeov Ivana             TJN6052         96:00 
   415         8558 Kluskov Jitka            DKP5651        102:00 
   416       336750 Zavadilov Naa            SCP5450        108:00 
   417      7203468 Hukov Eva                NPA5754        114:00 
   418       888601 Vchov Ladislava          LPU5851        120:00 
   419         9111 Filipov Dagmar            SHK5651        126:00 
   420              Vakant                                    132:00 
   421              Vakant                                    138:00 


D60B  (22)      4,1 km  90 m    9 K 

   422        51799 Stehnov Hana              DKP5150          6:00 
   423      2060217 Kalibnov Jiina          NPA5351         12:00 
   424      2025351 Omov Jana                 TUR5150         18:00 
   425         8168 Bradnov Vra              CHA5550         24:00 
   426        52760 Jahnov Helena             SCP5550         30:00 
   427        52095 Dolealov Vlasta          PGP5550         36:00 
   428        53520 Cabrnochov Hana           DKL5550         42:00 
   429       232515 Bhmov Eva                TJN5450         48:00 
   430      2071083 Lisa Mishli                24I2            54:00 
   431         4631 Havlov Jaroslava          JEN5452         60:00 
   432      2059748 Novkov Svatava           SKV5351         66:00 
   433         7884 Opavov Stanislava         MLA5451         72:00 
   434         7742 Matoukov Marie           LJN5550         78:00 
   435       303959 Tvrdkov Eva               TUR5151         84:00 
   436      2059769 Pachnerov Jaroslava       VLI5152         90:00 
   437         8162 affkov Zuzana            CHA5150         96:00 
   438      2060214 Novkov Jana              NPA5552        102:00 
   439        53641 Hejtmnkov Alena          TAP5452        108:00 
   440         9068 Zleskov Vlasta           JIL5362        114:00 
   441         8165 evkov Alena            CHA5351        120:00 
   442              Vakant                                    126:00 
   443              Vakant                                    132:00 


D65B  (8)       3,7 km  50 m    9 K 

   444         9247 Kubkov Kvta             LPU4752         33:00 
   445      2071025 Dalia Ravid                24I4            39:00 
   446       436429 Kellnerov Stanislava      LPU4950         45:00 
   447        51698 Hakovsk Jana             PGP4050         51:00 
   448       405955 Kutkov Stanislava       LTU4751         57:00 
   449         4100 Horkov Stanislava       VLI4950         63:00 
   450       219220 Lohrov Jarmila            SCP4650         69:00 
   451              Vakant                                     75:00 


D70B  (5)       3,7 km  50 m    9 K 

   452      2071133 Roni Da Costa Beck         24I37            3:00 
   453       682619 Nejezchlebov Vra         KAS4551          9:00 
   454        52096 Dvokov Ladislava        PGP4451         15:00 
   455       301524 Zenkerov Milue           LCV4550         21:00 
   456              Vakant                                     27:00 


D75B  (2)       3,5 km  40 m   11 K 

   457         9539 Ehlov Iva                 SRK3951         30:00 
   458        51148 Blhov Blanka             SJP3651         35:00 


H12C  (46)      3,6 km  65 m   10 K 

   459       232236 Kohoutek Oldich           BSO0301          2:00 
   460         9688 Choutka Matj              NPA0402          6:00 
   461       682668 Kuc Radim                  SCP0400         10:00 
   462      2075622 Jedlika Jakub             KAM0404         14:00 
   463      2045308 Janda Jakub                DOR0403         18:00 
   464      2027207 Tk Matj                 TJN0401         22:00 
   465              Procinger Jakub            VRL0305         26:00 
   466      2075696 Tma imon                 TAP0400         30:00 
   467         4360 Janouek Slvek            BOR0400         34:00 
   468      2067311 Nigrin Matou              DOR0303         38:00 
   469      2058474 Novotn Jaromr            VLI0300         42:00 
   470       446429 Kuel Jan                  FSP0400         46:00 
   471      2073745 Kodytek Adam               SHK0402         50:00 
   472      7200597 Kol imon                HOR0400         54:00 
   473      2056291 eho Vojta                TJN0303         58:00 
   474       434600 Hork Pavel ml.            VSP0301         62:00 
   475      7200595 Wank Hubert               VRL0302         66:00 
   476      2031371 rmek Jaromr             RIC0303         70:00 
   477       443069 Chaloupka Viktor           KAM0301         74:00 
   478              Vitvar Radim               SJC0404         78:00 
   479       443090 Janas Adam                 PGP0404         82:00 
   480         9686 Fajfer Filip               NPA0401         86:00 
   481      1403059 Mertlk Jakub              TUR0307         90:00 
   482      2032107 Pra Dominik              VSP0406         94:00 
   483      2035734 Krpata Michal              LPU0403         98:00 
   484      9201061 Gajda Martin               KAM0405        102:00 
   485      2049515 tichhauer Daniel          LPU0405        106:00 
   486      9200730 Baldrian Tom             VSP0405        110:00 
   487         9693 Novk Stanislav            NPA0404        114:00 
   488      2049547 Kuhn Vojtch               LPU0404        118:00 
   489       682626 Hejna Hynek                LLI0300        122:00 
   490      2017678 tregl Maty              VRL0301        126:00 
   491       232616 Zakouil Maty            VSP0400        130:00 
   492      2056261 Bejvl Marek                LME0400        134:00 
   493         7780 Zaboil Ondej             JEN0401        138:00 
   494      2051541 Hejsek Luk               KAM0400        142:00 
   495       436432 Pelc Maty                CST0401        146:00 
   496      1400421 Dohnlek Tom             SHK0403        150:00 
   497       446366 Nosek Daniel               VSP0409        154:00 
   498      2056294 Jank tpn               SJC0501        158:00 
   499              Vakant                                    162:00 
   500              Vakant                                    166:00 
   501              Vakant                                    170:00 
   502              Vakant                                    174:00 
   503              Vakant                                    178:00 
   504              Vakant                                    182:00 


H14B  (72)      4,2 km  85 m    7 K 

   505         9496 Zemnek Mikul            SRK0201          1:00 
   506       303925 Mhlbach Ale              STH0104          3:00 
   507       425596 kvor Adam                 KAM0202          5:00 
   508         9889 Klaka Martin              DKP0100          7:00 
   509      2053550 Blaha Petr                 KAM0104          9:00 
   510      2025353 Rcker Jan                 HOR0201         11:00 
   511      1403413 afka Sebastian            KAM0101         13:00 
   512      2069066 Pechek Vt               RIC0101         15:00 
   513       436446 Hankovec Hugo              KAM0201         17:00 
   514      2080906 ustr Antonn              KSH0201         19:00 
   515      2032159 Rta Maty                TJN0102         21:00 
   516      2053519 Synek Petr                 DOK0200         23:00 
   517       218797 Vek Martin               KAM0102         25:00 
   518      2056295 Tuma Matj                 SJC0202         27:00 
   519       436433 Nechanick Jan             OSN0200         29:00 
   520      1398985 Budsk Ondej              TJN0105         31:00 
   521       887632 Janovsk Tom             PGP0101         33:00 
   522      2049567 Tokr Radim                NEJ0300         35:00 
   523       981814 Longin Jan                 TAP0103         37:00 
   524      2027215 Rokos Michal               TJN0107         39:00 
   525       682699 Melichna Matj             DKL0102         41:00 
   526       416159 Tachezy Jan                DOR0102         43:00 
   527       897393 Kol Maty               SLA0300         45:00 
   528      2078455 Gottstein Jon            JIL0107         47:00 
   529      2027224 Dejnoka Vojtch           TJN0300         49:00 
   530       436431 Bek Ji                   CHA0103         51:00 
   531      2045202 Adamec Martin              TJN0106         53:00 
   532      2020707 Pra Krytof              VSP0102         55:00 
   533         9428 Brta imon                PHK0202         57:00 
   534       219210 Procinger Jan              VRL0102         59:00 
   535      9990101 vadlena Michal            CHC0101         61:00 
   536      2053509 mol David                 DOK0100         63:00 
   537      2075644 Macek Ondej               LPU0209         65:00 
   538      7201203 M욝an Ondej              TAP0100         67:00 
   539      2058465 Metelka Ondej             PHK0101         69:00 
   540       601169 Bolehovsk Michal          EKP0200         71:00 
   541      2080913 Melik Martin             TAP0200         73:00 
   542      2084934 Renda Michal               KAM0207         75:00 
   543       515060 Barto Vclav              MLA0101         77:00 
   544      2042518 Richtr Luk               VPM0204         79:00 
   545      2056309 Husk Zdenk               SLA0201         81:00 
   546        51179 Langr Jan                  SHK0101         83:00 
   547      1398971 Vitebsk Luk             TJN0302         85:00 
   548      2060249 Janas Petr                 PGP0200         87:00 
   549       232029 Mareek imon              OSN0201         89:00 
   550      2050496 Hejsek Filip               KAM0204         91:00 
   551      2058525 Kurz imon                 VPM0208         93:00 
   552       887638 Lejbl Jakub                LBE0200         95:00 
   553      7201763 tefan Vt                 STH0202         97:00 
   554       336743 Valek Vclav             KAM0100         99:00 
   555         9877 Koina tpn              PGP0300        101:00 
   556      9201064 Gajda Jan                  KAM0105        103:00 
   557         9828 Tich Lubomr              SHK0303        105:00 
   558       218851 Forst Antonn              MFP0101        107:00 
   559      2045310 Janda Ondej               DOR0100        109:00 
   560      2032156 Pipek Ondej               LPU0203        111:00 
   561      2032134 Hok Jaroslav             LLI0102        113:00 
   562      2060398 auli Filip                VPM0301        115:00 
   563       218785 ima Martin               MFP0300        117:00 
   564      2049569 Dellinger Mikul          NEJ0100        119:00 
   565      7201196 Siegl Maty               PGP0104        121:00 
   566        51543 Zaboil Vojta              JEN0101        123:00 
   567       995899 Albrecht Adam              KAM0203        125:00 
   568         9967 Polek Radim              PHK0201        127:00 
   569      1407428 Barto Michal              KAM0107        129:00 
   570       434575 Bl Jakub                 LTP0104        131:00 
   571      2051522 Koditek Jon              KUO0101        133:00 
   572              Vakant                                    135:00 
   573              Vakant                                    137:00 
   574              Vakant                                    139:00 
   575              Vakant                                    141:00 
   576              Vakant                                    143:00 


H16B  (35)     5,6 km  115 m   13 K 

   577      7201809 Tho Tom                 TUR9904          3:00 
   578       232325 Novotn Marek              TJN9901          7:00 
   579       887605 Lejbl Ladislav             LBE0000         11:00 
   580      7201758 klba Michal              SRK9900         15:00 
   581       436434 Koudelka Tom             SJH0003         19:00 
   582         9884 Roudn Vclav              LPU0001         23:00 
   583        51111 Vydra Martin               STH9902         27:00 
   584      2057579 Haek Patrik               LTU0000         31:00 
   610       888618 Karatsiolis Krytof        TUR9901         35:00 
   586       207870 Maata Metodj             PHK9905         39:00 
   587      9903301 ebek Petr                 DKP9903         43:00 
   588      2053518 Synek Antonn              DOK0001         47:00 
   589       920657 Skalick Johan             KUO9901         51:00 
   590      2057580 Kahoun Adam                LTU9903         55:00 
   591      2025357 maus Antonn              TJN0001         59:00 
   592      7200364 Kafka Matj                SJI9903         63:00 
   593      2032105 Brad Jakub               LLI0002         67:00 
   594       405954 Tich Radomr              SHK0000         71:00 
   595      2060257 Vlastnk imon             JIL9904         75:00 
   596      2075657 Kuera Krypn             PHK9900         79:00 
   597      2059764 Galbav Matj              CHA0000         83:00 
   598      2070826 abata Milan               SRK9904         87:00 
   599       434587 Konvalinka Jindich        LPU0004         91:00 
   600      2049592 Bek Ondej                 CHA9904         95:00 
   601      2056267 Vclav Jan                TJN0005         99:00 
   602       888621 Postolka Jchym            DKL9900        103:00 
   603      2069092 Nagy Josef                 TJN0006        107:00 
   604      2057578 Juhsz Matj               LTU9900        111:00 
   605      9101673 Varga Ondej               KNC9900        115:00 
   606      2067986 Ddek Matj                TAP0001        119:00 
   607      2045309 enk Matj               SJI9902        123:00 
   608       446363 Semk Jakub                VSP0000        127:00 
   609      2032170 Samek Tom                PHK0001        131:00 
   585       442888 Vesel Vojtch             SJH0001        135:00 
   611              Vakant                                    139:00 


H18B  (20)     6,3 km  160 m   12 K 

   612       219260 Foltn Tom               SJI9801          1:00 
   613       331426 Kalensk Ale              STH9801          7:00 
   614        51846 Vlek Jakub               TAP9702         13:00 
   615      7201194 Hasal Martin               PGP9804         19:00 
   616       888614 Borovika Tom            FSP9801         25:00 
   617       331087 Brzdil Petr               PGP9707         31:00 
   618       980351 Paukert Luk              KUO9801         37:00 
   619      7202855 Novk Ale                 PGP9808         43:00 
   620      2067347 Zieba Jakub                NEJ9800         49:00 
   621      7200334 ermk Adam                PGP9701         55:00 
   622       232608 k Jan                    LPU9802         61:00 
   623      9200094 Wolowczyk Michal           28P9700         67:00 
   624      2067320 maus Jan                  TJN9700         73:00 
   625      7200544 Kapar Ludvk              BOR9805         79:00 
   626      2032186 Ma Tom                 LPU9707         85:00 
   627      7201811 Moravec Jakub              KAM9702         91:00 
   628       436968 Bezdek Krytof           LPU9706         97:00 
   629      2027247 Michek David               TJN9802        103:00 
   630       442886 Ransdorf Jakub             TAP9805        109:00 
   631              Vakant                                    115:00 


H20B  (7)      6,4 km  170 m   13 K 

   632      2075669 Buk Michal                 ROU9601          5:00 
   633       887162 Skalick Maty            KUO9605         10:00 
   634       682090 Koumar Frantiek           SJI9501         15:00 
   635      1180295 Dllgast Moritz            TUR9504         20:00 
   636         9572 Janeba Vladimr            CHC9602         25:00 
   637       442860 Jan Vaek                TAP9602         30:00 
   638       232512 Posselt Martin             TJN9501         35:00 


H21A  (49)    11,2 km  410 m   25 K 

   639       515047 Vlek Martin               TUR8702          2:00 
   640      2031357 Mikan Albert               EKP8606          5:00 
   641       515048 Holas Ondej               TUR8501          8:00 
   642       231951 Ramba Ji                 DKP8606         11:00 
   643      7003001 Konek Tom              BOR9007         14:00 
   644      2042527 Kamaryt Tom              VPM8807         17:00 
   645       995821 Hradec Pavel               TUR8801         20:00 
   646      2078483 Benda Luk                EKP7705         23:00 
   647       682686 Pokorn Ondej             PGP7506         26:00 
   648      1155115 Mal Ale                  JIL8702         29:00 
   649      9007701 Koln Jan                  DKP7701         32:00 
   650         8800 Hank Jan                  SLA8002         35:00 
   651         9498 Ptek Luk                SRK8905         38:00 
   652      9200095 Wolowczyk Krzysztof        28P9501         41:00 
   653      7202780 Paclk Roman               SHK7801         44:00 
   654         9698 Anto Filip                NPA8001         47:00 
   655       886295 Tich Tom                SJH9201         50:00 
   656      1700077 Klaka Pavel               DKP9301         53:00 
   657       800320 Oma Jakub                  TUR8002         56:00 
   658      1207407 Nvlt Martin               DKP8200         59:00 
   659      2027924 Pelc Vclav                CST6702         62:00 
   660        51864 Vondra Ji                FSP7600         65:00 
   661      7677777 Baier Martin               TUR7603         68:00 
   662       682098 Novk Ji                 NPA7502         71:00 
   663       515067 Fibr Tom                FSP7901         74:00 
   664       920696 Janda Martin               DOB8002         77:00 
   665      2067264 Pidrman Milan              EKP8310         80:00 
   666      2027232 Letnsk Tom            DOB7801         83:00 
   667      1008172 Hepner David               SHK7601         86:00 
   668      7778511 Makovsk Jakub             TAP8511         89:00 
   669       887618 Bro Marek                 TUR8402         92:00 
   670         8200 echlovsk Jan             CHA9300         95:00 
   671              Vakant                                     98:00 
   672      7201206 Kalina Miroslav            EKP8211        101:00 
   673       888608 Janata Martin              DKP8306        104:00 
   674         7241 p Ondej                 DOB7405        107:00 
   675      1302790 koda Jakub                VLI8800        110:00 
   676       515464 Janovsk Tom             PGP6401        113:00 
   677       515469 Zajc Vtzslav            TAP8610        116:00 
   678      2078469 ern Martin               JIL8703        119:00 
   679      2067975 Hlav Jaroslav            EKP9205        122:00 
   680       887159 Hosta Petr                TUR9001        125:00 
   681         9626 Doucha Ji                SNA7105        128:00 
   682       889286 Johanovsk Tom           DKP8500        131:00 
   683       886259 Zelenka Tom              PHK9001        134:00 
   684              Vakant                                    137:00 
   685              Vakant                                    140:00 
   686       995796 Vodrka Ondej            VPM7702        143:00 
   687       515499 Wolf Daniel                TUR9100        146:00 


H21B  (37)     9,4 km  395 m   23 K 

   688      7003002 Zikmund Zdenk             NPA6705          1:00 
   689         9670 Klapal Michal              VAM8802          5:00 
   690      1931332 Zdrhal Tom              OOL8801          9:00 
   691       301545 Schrter Pavel             CHA7203         13:00 
   692       887637 ern Martin               TAP8902         17:00 
   693      2078484 Domn Nikolas              EKP8806         21:00 
   694       887924 Novk Daniel               DOK8700         25:00 
   695       443102 Matouek Petr              EKP7503         29:00 
   696      2025371 Vodika Oldich            LPU7715         33:00 
   697      2058464 Kalous Vladislav           EKP7702         37:00 
   698       515133 Lepk Petr                BOR8202         41:00 
   699      7203469 Justa Pavel                PHK8701         45:00 
   700      7003026 Hladk Viktor              VAM8201         49:00 
   701       886823 Zakouil Vt               TUR9301         53:00 
   702       515433 Hodek Michal               TAP8808         57:00 
   703      7202899 Khel Richard               SCP7500         61:00 
   704       301168 Filiko Marek              LPU7102         65:00 
   705         8466 Pvek Petr                 BOR9008         69:00 
   706       442853 Lohr Ivo                   SCP6801         73:00 
   707       515484 Vbr Ji                  KTA6901         77:00 
   708      7201200 Janas Petr                 PGP7106         81:00 
   709       232187 Bene Filip                TAP8701         85:00 
   710              Vakant                                     89:00 
   711      2019240 Hjek Adam                 KAM9202         93:00 
   712      2067258 Lehr Adam                 LPU9114         97:00 
   713         9091 ern Vojtch              JIL9006        101:00 
   714         8266 Pesnik Jan               SMR7902        105:00 
   715        51234 Vanura Martin             TJN8002        109:00 
   716         7872 Rambousek Karel            BSO7907        113:00 
   717      2079499 Kutlek Jakub              LPU8609        117:00 
   718      7200343 Janata Pavel               TJN8400        121:00 
   719              Vakant                                    125:00 
   720              Vakant                                    129:00 
   721              Vakant                                    133:00 
   722              Vakant                                    137:00 
   723       997601 Jirsek Ale               LPU7601        141:00 
   724      2059735 Klomnsk Vclav           KPY8700        145:00 


H21C  (28)     7,1 km  255 m   16 K 

   725              Vakant                                      4:00 
   726       500289 Peek Zdenk              SCP5200         10:00 
   727       301152 ez Pavel                VLI6900         16:00 
   728              Vakant                                     22:00 
   729      7111117 Fier Ji                 SLP8503         28:00 
   730      2056288 Synek Marcel               DOK7600         34:00 
   731      2073743 Barto Zdenk              NPA8301         40:00 
   732        51263 Buzek Martin               PGP8401         46:00 
   733       682092 Eiselt Jan                 LTP8801         52:00 
   734       232957 Hrouda Martin              FSP7612         58:00 
   735        51712 ima Jaromr              MFP7100         64:00 
   736         9779 Prochzka Martin           LTU8101         70:00 
   737      2042532 Bork Michal               EKP8304         76:00 
   738       303939 Forst Libor                MFP6301         82:00 
   739       232028 Vrabec Tom               SCP8700         88:00 
   740       897349 Blahuta Marek              MFP7301         94:00 
   741       303945 Besta Luk                KNC8101        100:00 
   742         8557 Klusk Martin              DKP8704        106:00 
   743       442878 Kutlek Jan                TAP8301        112:00 
   744      7203456 Souek Tom               SHK8200        118:00 
   745              Karel tpn               8RC9002        124:00 
   746         8893 emlk Pavel               TUV7135        130:00 
   747       442867 Jirous Ji                TAP7201        136:00 
   748       303935 ervinka Jaroslav          OKP9000        142:00 
   749         9464 Faltejsek Jan              PHK9802        148:00 
   750      2067963 temberg Milan             EKP8608        154:00 
   751              Vakant                                    160:00 
   752              Vakant                                    166:00 


H35B  (35)     7,2 km  165 m   16 K 

   783      7700075 Pachner Pavel              CHA7501         -1:00 
   753      2300842 Wohanka Pavel              VRL7501          3:00 
   754      2027202 Potek Michal             PHK7903          7:00 
   755      2017676 tregl Petr                VRL7303         11:00 
   756      2069067 Pechek Libor             RIC7600         15:00 
   757         9134 Touil Karel               SHK7602         19:00 
   758              erven Mojmr             ROU7499         23:00 
   759      2025376 Vclavek Jan               LPU7816         27:00 
   760      2075620 Jedlika Adam              KAM7700         31:00 
   761      2071272 Daniel Griff               24I16           35:00 
   762      1007531 Cerha Milan                TUR7703         39:00 
   763       980350 Koblek Kamil             KUO8001         43:00 
   764       331503 Heller Ji                ROU7708         47:00 
   765      2049548 Kuhn Ji                  LPU7718         51:00 
   766       515098 Kuel Tom                FSP7610         55:00 
   767        51565 emla Tom                KAM7105         59:00 
   768      2075603 Pitrmuc Jan                JIL7703         63:00 
   769      9101117 Slovk Miroslav            SHK7704         67:00 
   770       995805 Nehasil David              BOR7713         71:00 
   771       899152 Nemovsk Petr             PGP7602         75:00 
   772      7204489 klba Jan                 SRK7501         79:00 
   773      2049544 Ln Filip                  SHK8003         83:00 
   774        51124 Hemnek Michal            TUR7702         87:00 
   775      2044882 Janda Pavel                DOR7600         91:00 
   776      2071135 Lior Halachmi              24I10           95:00 
   777        49971 itn Tom                SMB6401         99:00 
   778      9101116 Svoboda Ondej             SHK7605        103:00 
   779      2032176 Balogh Jan                 TJN7500        107:00 
   780        51854 Skripnik Ondej            FSP7502        111:00 
   781      7201775 Polk Jaroslav             CHA7500        115:00 
   782       887615 Kol Tom                SLA7103        119:00 
   784              Vakant                                    127:00 
   785              Vakant                                    131:00 
   786        51436 lapnek Ren              ROU7904        135:00 
   787      7200371 Synek Antonn              DOK7800        139:00 


H40B  (45)     6,4 km  150 m   15 K 

   832       899176 Harazim Martin             VLI7400          0:00 
   788      2027222 Zemnek Miroslav           SRK7401          4:00 
   789       425587 Pu Roman                  STH7501          8:00 
   790         8534 Vcha Tom                BOR7409         12:00 
   791       436410 Danko Tom                CHA7200         16:00 
   792      2073693 Polvka Petr               RIC7401         20:00 
   793      1955315 Prochzka Antonn          DCE5500         24:00 
   794        51972 Nechanick Pavel           OSN7209         28:00 
   795      2049537 Kol Viktor               HOR7300         32:00 
   796      2078464 Novotn Ji               VLI7102         36:00 
   797      2049557 Cibulka Radek              LPU7107         40:00 
   798         9378 Kavalr Karel              PHK6503         44:00 
   799      2060262 Koten Pavel                RIC7200         48:00 
   800      2011854 vadlena Pavel             CHC7502         52:00 
   801      2084450 Sychra Zdenk              CHA7302         56:00 
   802      7201769 kcha Michal              KAM7102         60:00 
   803         2460 Baldrian Petr              PGP7203         64:00 
   804      2085656 Petrela Pavel             LTU6301         68:00 
   805       515152 Pecka Jan                  EKP6800         72:00 
   806      1406141 stek Daniel              SCP7507         76:00 
   807        53399 Pastuszek Jakub            VSP7500         80:00 
   808      2071011 Eli Saraga                 24I14           84:00 
   809       553437 Pra Michal               VSP7310         88:00 
   810      2073691 Tolar Jan                  RIC7301         92:00 
   811         7781 Zaboil Michal             JEN7101         96:00 
   812       434598 Brad Stanislav           LLI7201        100:00 
   813         9395 Hp Pavel                  PHK7101        104:00 
   814      7203467 Chrst Tom               STH7401        108:00 
   815         8472 Spejchal Petr              BOR7512        112:00 
   816      2071077 Edo Brit                   24I31          116:00 
   817      2075668 Jeek Zdenek               JIL7301        120:00 
   818       682634 Dtko Jan                  SKV7301        124:00 
   819      2053516 mol Marcel                DOK7300        128:00 
   820         8129 Martan Ji                VLI7300        132:00 
   821      2049532 Pipek Kamil                LPU7310        136:00 
   822      2067350 Mare Alexander            NEJ7300        140:00 
   823         8439 Jebek Petr               BOR7105        144:00 
   824      2027225 Dejnoka Ji              TJN7503        148:00 
   825        52155 Zlesk Martin              CHT7302        152:00 
   826       442847 Vesel Oldich             SJH7101        156:00 
   827      2032184 Hork Pavel (Starosta)     VSP7305        160:00 
   828      2060271 Bejvl Jakub                LME7100        164:00 
   829       232255 Kamenick Jan              PHK6601        168:00 
   830        51724 Zakouil Vclav            VSP7401        172:00 
   831              Vakant                                    176:00 


H45B  (46)     6,3 km  155 m   15 K 

   833       301466 ern Libor                MLA6901          1:00 
   834         9531 Langr Jan                  SHK6701          5:00 
   835        52193 Penika Ji              TCB6301          9:00 
   836       232256 Posselt Martin             TJN6802         13:00 
   837       682631 Eichler Petr               KAS6900         17:00 
   838         8650 Klaka Pavel               DKP6500         21:00 
   839      9201026 Ziv Noiman                 24I             25:00 
   840       434581 Kos Michal                 SRK6802         29:00 
   841      2071006 Omer Noiman                24I45           33:00 
   842       682077 Lika Jindich             KPY6700         37:00 
   843      2071227 Ilan Elias                 24I15           41:00 
   844       887609 Lejbl Ladislav             LBE6900         45:00 
   845         8669 Cincibus Pavel             FSP6605         49:00 
   846       232388 ritr Martin               TUV6802         53:00 
   847       899153 Kov Boris                LTP6710         57:00 
   848         8675 ustr Pavel                KSH7001         61:00 
   849         8255 Zuznek Zdenk             TJN5901         65:00 
   850      2071130 Gil Greenberg              24I19           69:00 
   851         8185 Vydra Ivan                 CHA6600         73:00 
   852      2071273 Yoram Shechori             24I17           77:00 
   853              Lazk Jan                  LTU6900         81:00 
   854       886260 Stank Rostislav           VPM6801         85:00 
   855       888609 Barto Ludk               MLA6701         89:00 
   856      9180967 Sanna Roberto              DKP6703         93:00 
   857       920673 Prochzka Pavel            KUO6901         97:00 
   858       682100 ejdlk Michal             LTP7001        101:00 
   859       301374 Dobe Vclav               KPY5701        105:00 
   860      2067970 Hejsek Ji                KAM6900        109:00 
   861       515069 Princ David                TCB6901        113:00 
   862       889282 ebek Martin               DKP6705        117:00 
   863       682678 Hejna Stanislav            LLI6900        121:00 
   864       232502 Novotn Duan              TJN7002        125:00 
   865         9335 Kober Michal               LPU6702        129:00 
   866      2017669 Kohout Josef               SHK6902        133:00 
   867         7750 Rydl Ji                  TJN7000        137:00 
   868      2017671 Faltejsek Pavel            PHK7003        141:00 
   869      2071158 Ron Twig                   24I26          145:00 
   870      2060259 Vlastnk Zdenk            JIL6901        149:00 
   871       301646 Killar Marek               LTU6801        153:00 
   872        51279 Bl Petr                  LTP6805        157:00 
   873      2060391 Hasman Jan                 VPM6901        161:00 
   874       682114 Bruner Lubo               LTP6501        165:00 
   875         8578 Straka Luk               SLA7002        169:00 
   876      2032226 Mller Rico                71D6400        173:00 
   877              Vakant                                    177:00 
   878              Vakant                                    181:00 


H50B  (41)     5,7 km  125 m   13 K 

   879       995804 Roejdl Marek              KAM6400          4:00 
   880       910191 Mazur Milan                47S6200          8:00 
   881       682682 Nmeek Jan                VSP6201         12:00 
   882        51929 Tich Martin               SJH6401         16:00 
   883       253352 Valach Petr                LPU6505         20:00 
   884      2085650 irek Jaromr            SHK6200         24:00 
   885        53572 Semk Jan                  VSP6507         28:00 
   886       515440 Tihon Jaroslav             TAP6102         32:00 
   887        51620 Hartman Ale               VSP6506         36:00 
   888       301463 Kurz Zdenk                VPM6301         40:00 
   889      1393090 Wolowczyk Marek            28P6300         44:00 
   890        49998 Vydra Pavel                PEN6200         48:00 
   891         9270 Prochzka Tom            LPU6503         52:00 
   892        53631 Petrek Ale              SJI6301         56:00 
   893       301391 Kohl Ji                  KPY6201         60:00 
   894      2071292 Itzik Amar                 24I41           64:00 
   895        51276 Slavk Viktor              PGP6300         68:00 
   896      2071079 Shay Levavi                24I32           72:00 
   897       301410 Mechl Miroslav             JIL6301         76:00 
   898        51227 Poloprutsk Tom          VLI6205         80:00 
   899      2071271 Itai Shechory              24I42           84:00 
   900      7630319 Krej Jaroslav            BOR6302         88:00 
   901      1403434 imek Tom                FSP6304         92:00 
   902        49889 Veljaik Pavel             SCP6200         96:00 
   903      2071067 Hovav Shimon               24I44          100:00 
   904        51752 Mutinsk Viktor            KUO6501        104:00 
   905       232041 Pavl Jaroslav             DCE6100        108:00 
   906      2067342 Mare Hynek                TUR6100        112:00 
   907        52269 Uher Petr                  VSP5001        116:00 
   908       515007 Hjek Tom                ZVO6401        120:00 
   909         9629 Imlauf Martin              SNA6301        124:00 
   910         8270 maus Ivan                 TJN6249        128:00 
   911      1550616 Folprecht Miroslav         TUR5501        132:00 
   912      2060231 Pnika Libor              TJN6000        136:00 
   913       232336 Funda Ji                 API6401        140:00 
   914       232953 Zkravsk Zdenk           SNA5702        144:00 
   915         8490 Dok Boris               BOR6400        148:00 
   916       416828 Schindler Ji             TJN6301        152:00 
   917              Vakant                                    156:00 
   918              Vakant                                    160:00 
   919        52971 Meznk Vladimr            LBE6400        164:00 


H55B  (42)     5,3 km  115 m   10 K 

   920      2071252 Yariv Aridor               24I39            2:00 
   921      2011900 korpil Martin             HOR5700          6:00 
   922      2071099 Ofek Goll                  24I8            10:00 
   923         9400 Bhoun Pavel               PHK5701         14:00 
   924       303940 Hrabnek David             PGP6003         18:00 
   925         9301 trba Pavel               LPU5408         22:00 
   926      9200287 Amiaz Eytan                24I46           26:00 
   927        51406 Blabla Zdenk              PCB5901         30:00 
   928         9228 Vcha Vladimr             LPU5801         34:00 
   929        52115 Hoek Ladislav             SCP6001         38:00 
   930      2071061 Uzi Avner                  24I48           42:00 
   931        52146 Wurzel Betislav           OSN6005         46:00 
   932       682091 Karel Milo                JIL6004         50:00 
   933        51209 Hoidekr Pavel              LLI5901         54:00 
   934        52103 Grivalsk Michal           PGP5900         58:00 
   935      2071094 Davidi Segal               24I40           62:00 
   936       416833 Bhm Karel                 TJN5101         66:00 
   937      2071036 Rafi Heiman                24I12           70:00 
   938       682651 Hejtmnek Vladimr         TAP5802         74:00 
   939       436443 Lustig Zdenk              DKP5601         78:00 
   940        51542 Sucharda Ji              BOR5802         82:00 
   941        53558 ervinka Jaroslav          OKP5803         86:00 
   942      8627106 Adrin Petr                EKP5600         90:00 
   943      2071037 Shmuel Regev               24I6            94:00 
   944       410797 Gazdako Milan             SHK5702         98:00 
   945         9402 Dutko Petr               PHK5702        102:00 
   946       301648 Hausvater Karel            SHK5801        106:00 
   947        52337 Zeman Jaroslav             CHT5901        110:00 
   948        51105 Knap Jan                   LPU5101        114:00 
   949      2071053 Mordechai Buchbinder       24I30          118:00 
   950       301183 Novotn Miroslav           LPU5905        122:00 
   951       515105 Kettner Pavel              HCE5900        126:00 
   952        51147 Fanta Miroslav             EKP5800        130:00 
   953         9573 Janeba Petr                CHC6001        134:00 
   954       895219 Zdrhal Robert             OOL5707        138:00 
   955       682630 Kavka Ji                 SCP5900        142:00 
   956      2056301 Hork Petr                 TJN5602        146:00 
   957         8220 Konop Ji               TUR5803        150:00 
   958        50000 Diko Pavel                BOR6003        154:00 
   959         8260 Novotn Otakar             TJN5604        158:00 
   960              Vakant                                    162:00 
   961              Vakant                                    166:00 


H60B  (41)     5,0 km  110 m   12 K 

   962        52255 Jun Drahomr               KNC5501          3:00 
   963       886255 Novk Tom                  DOK5500          7:00 
   964      2071181 James A. Parish-Plass      24I47           11:00 
   965       232177 Fiala Zdenk               TAP5501         15:00 
   966      2071064 Meir Ben Shitrit           24I25           19:00 
   967         9453 Vondrou Jaroslav          PHK5201         23:00 
   968      2071197 Moshe Manor                24I43           27:00 
   969        51753 Doleal Miroslav           PGP5501         31:00 
   970      2071026 Asher Shmuely              24I20           35:00 
   971         7778 Brta Miroslav             JEN5201         39:00 
   972      7003021 Pila Karel                MAS5501         43:00 
   973      2059741 Kalibn Jaroslav           NPA5101         47:00 
   974         8214 Hudsk Vlastimil           TUR5100         51:00 
   975        51343 Brumek Stanislav           DKL5201         55:00 
   976         9234 Juraka Vojtch            LPU5404         59:00 
   977      2071180 Rami Lipman                24I22           63:00 
   978       416324 Cabrnoch Ji              DKL5400         67:00 
   979        49606 Wald Frantiek             FSP5300         71:00 
   980      9201066 koda Pemek               VLI5301         75:00 
   981      2042539 Bork Stanislav            EKP5212         79:00 
   982      9005174 Hickethier Manfred         VLI5201         83:00 
   983        52111 Hojn Oldich              SCP5201         87:00 
   984       682645 ediv Ji                EKP5500         91:00 
   985        51231 Pavlk Milan               CHA5400         95:00 
   986      2071028 Shlomo Raz                 24I24           99:00 
   987      1511127 Provaznk Ji             TUR5102        103:00 
   988              Svato Vladimr            3SC5500        107:00 
   989       682101 Jahn Pavel                 SCP5500        111:00 
   990         7885 Hjek Jan                  MAS5401        115:00 
   991         9260 Far Vclav               LPU5201        119:00 
   992         9774 Erlebach Josef             JIL5201        123:00 
   993      9200530 Junek Petr                 STH5501        127:00 
   994         9533 Pohl Zdenk                SRK5301        131:00 
   995      1302773 Pinda Oldich             VLI5101        135:00 
   996      2071002 Amri Wandel                24I38          139:00 
   997      2032164 Ska Bedich              LPU5102        143:00 
   998      7200325 Hora Vladimr              VSP5100        147:00 
   999        51973 Jaro Vladimr             DCE5400        151:00 
  1000      2071039 Yuval Mishli               24I3           155:00 
  1001              Vakant                                    159:00 
  1002              Vakant                                    163:00 


H65B  (37)      4,5 km  90 m   10 K 

  1003         8890 Babick Tom              DLT5001          1:00 
  1004       682613 Nejezchleba Ji           KAS4600          6:00 
  1005         7890 Jirsek Jaroslav           DCH4701         11:00 
  1006        51562 Burinek Jaromr           SCP4700         16:00 
  1007        51643 Honek Jaroslav           VSP5000         21:00 
  1008         8153 Smetana Radim              CHA4700         26:00 
  1009         8999 Knobloch Jindich          VRL4901         31:00 
  1010      2071101 Shmuel Abugani             24I27           36:00 
  1011         9799 Vtek Zdenk               SRK4701         41:00 
  1012         8155 Kadav Zdenk              CHA4901         46:00 
  1013        51816 Jakubec Jindich           TUR4801         51:00 
  1014         9778 Prochzka Ji             LTU4802         56:00 
  1015       301187 Pokorn Karel              TCB4701         61:00 
  1016         8674 Fiala Milo                KSH4801         66:00 
  1017      2071062 Moshe Ravid                24I5            71:00 
  1018      2085582 pa Ji                  CET5002         76:00 
  1019        51760 Stehno Pavel               DKP4900         81:00 
  1020      2071048 Oded Levin                 24I28           86:00 
  1021        51621 Novotn Ji               SLP4601         91:00 
  1022         4214 Horek Miroslav           VLI5000         96:00 
  1023         9001 tregl Tom               VRL5001        101:00 
  1024        51863 Zelen Vladimr            PGP4800        106:00 
  1025         8199 evk Milan               CHA5003        111:00 
  1026         8806 vec Zdenk                SLA4700        116:00 
  1027        53730 Rychteck Josef            VCB4801        121:00 
  1028         7741 Matouek Lubo             LJN4700        126:00 
  1029         7793 Vlek Vladislav            NNN            131:00 
  1030       886284 Rank Josef               BOR5004        136:00 
  1031         9798 Hroba Rudolf              SRK4702        141:00 
  1032         7777 Richtr Ji                JEN5001        146:00 
  1033         9261 Far Jaroslav             VRL5002        151:00 
  1034      2060215 Novk Karel                NPA5001        156:00 
  1035        52299 Novk Milo                SCP4600        161:00 
  1036       412412 Edward Bartkowiak          34P4800        166:00 
  1037       253372 Jeek Ladislav             VLI4900        171:00 
  1038              Vakant                                    176:00 
  1039              Vakant                                    181:00 


H70B  (14)      4,5 km  75 m   14 K 

  1040      2071005 Menachem Minsky            24I34           81:00 
  1041       232101 Mudr Stanislav             DCE4400         87:00 
  1042      2071049 Shaul Shefi                24I29           93:00 
  1043        51743 Dohnal Josef               VSP4300         99:00 
  1044        51800 Prochzka Zdenko           DKP4300        105:00 
  1045        49619 Frey Jaromr               NEJ4100        111:00 
  1046       443066 Rakovec Milo              SCP4500        117:00 
  1047         9256 Fridrich Jaroslav          LPU4501        123:00 
  1048        53267 adil Jan                  FSP4300        129:00 
  1049         8689 Schimm Dieter              BSO4401        135:00 
  1050       301171 Paul Josef                 DCE4401        141:00 
  1051         9610 Sokol Zdenk             SNA4501        147:00 
  1052         7882 Fik Jan                  MLA4401        153:00 
  1053              Vakant                                    159:00 


H75B  (12)      4,3 km  95 m    9 K 

  1054        52260 Kalivoda Vladimr          KNC3800        101:00 
  1055         8963 Zemnek Bohumil            VRL3601        107:00 
  1056         4131 Bernek Miroslav           BOR3900        113:00 
  1057       682666 Attl Vladimr              PGP3800        119:00 
  1058         8544 Maek Pavel                BOR3602        125:00 
  1059        52900 Petrelka Pavel            TJN3800        131:00 
  1060         4132 Ktnsk Jaroslav          BOR3600        137:00 
  1061         9422 Novotn Petr               PHK3802        143:00 
  1062       416268 Mlek Josef                LPU3901        149:00 
  1063         7930 Kohout Tom               UVP3700        155:00 
  1064      9005137 Mikuleck Jan              PHK3801        161:00 
  1065              Vakant                                    167:00 


H80B  (5)       3,5 km  40 m   11 K 

  1066        49404 Semord Milo              SCP3300          5:00 
  1067      2071244 Michael Netser             24I35           10:00 
  1068        51865 Vondra Jaroslav            FSP3300         15:00 
  1069         8797 Blha Svatopluk            SJP3501         20:00 
  1070        51964 Hank Milan                FSP3400         25:00 


D10C  (19)      2,9 km  60 m    8 K 

  1071      2073718 Pkazsk Zuzana           PHK0654          2:00 
  1072       888639 Baldrianov Eva            VSP0751          4:00 
  1073       428269 imov Pavla              MFP0551          6:00 
  1074        51550 kchov Zuzana            KAM0651          8:00 
  1075      2070854 Skalov Jolana             TJN0653         10:00 
  1076        51600 Peckov Tereza             EKP0551         12:00 
  1077       434803 kchov Viktorie          KAM0650         14:00 
  1078              Vakant                                     16:00 
  1079              Vakant                                     18:00 
  1080      2073696 Polvkov Beta            RIC0652         20:00 
  1081              Vakant                                     22:00 
  1082              Vakant                                     24:00 
  1083              Vakant                                     26:00 
  1084              Vakant                                     28:00 
  1085              Vakant                                     30:00 
  1086              Vakant                                     32:00 
  1087              Vakant                                     34:00 
  1088              Vakant                                     36:00 
  1089      2069057 Kotenov Markta           RIC0651         38:00 


D10N  (28)      3,0 km  85 m    6 K 

  1090      2032113 Zakouilov Klra          VSP0850         59:00 
  1091        52122 emlov Barbora            KAM0751         61:00 
  1092         7752 Heczkov Anna              VLI0652         63:00 
  1093      2045220 Kuhnov Albta            LPU0652         65:00 
  1094        51730 Gajdov Michaela           VSP0752         67:00 
  1095              erven Anna               ROU0699         69:00 
  1096       682654 Pokorn Nela               PGP0552         71:00 
  1097        53537 Pkn Albta              ROU0950         73:00 
  1098         9785 Janatov Violka            DKP0950         75:00 
  1099        51666 Ptkov Veronika          PGP0551         77:00 
  1100        53374 Pastuszkov Laura          VSP0654         79:00 
  1101       446427 Rendov Kateina           KAM0550         81:00 
  1102       426343 Pitrmucov Lucie           JIL0651         83:00 
  1103      2025373 Vodikov Veronika         LPU0651         85:00 
  1104       224355 Strakov Denisa            SLA0750         87:00 
  1105       443085 Jedlikov Josefna        VSP0651         89:00 
  1106      2067237 Kuelov Ela               FSP0750         91:00 
  1107      2073706 Nemovsk Magdalena        VSP0853         93:00 
  1108              Vakant                                     95:00 
  1109              Vakant                                     97:00 
  1110              Vakant                                     99:00 
  1111              Vakant                                    101:00 
  1112              Vakant                                    103:00 
  1113              Vakant                                    105:00 
  1114              Vakant                                    107:00 
  1115              Vakant                                    109:00 
  1116              Vakant                                    111:00 
  1117              Vakant                                    113:00 


H10C  (35)      2,9 km  60 m    8 K 

  1118      1403061 Nejezchleb Vojtch         TUR0503          0:00 
  1119      2017670 Hp Matj                  PHK0501         42:00 
  1120         7941 Jra Filip                 ROZ0500         44:00 
  1121      2049534 Rokos Marek                TJN0500         46:00 
  1122      2085606 Heller Ji                ROU0501         48:00 
  1123      2070851 Saur Filip                 TJN0503         50:00 
  1124      2073699 Krumlovsk Tom           RIC0507         52:00 
  1125      2087690 Havlk Ren                ROU0602         54:00 
  1126      2069070 Tolar Hynek                RIC0505         56:00 
  1127      1400429 Kurz Ondej                VPM0503         58:00 
  1128       301443 ern Jon                MLA0501         60:00 
  1129         8020 Hemnek Petr              TUR0500         62:00 
  1130         9636 Doucha Martin              SNA0501         64:00 
  1131        51330 Pelc Tade                CST0601         66:00 
  1132      2081357 Melik Jan                TAP0502         68:00 
  1133              Brabenec Luk             SOB0500         70:00 
  1134      2073664 Skora Oliver              TJN0504         72:00 
  1135      2080905 ustr Ondej               KSH0501         74:00 
  1136         8878 Skripnik Nikola            FSP0600         76:00 
  1137      2070823 Pnika Jan                TJN0501         78:00 
  1138       336786 Zlesk Maty              CHT0601         80:00 
  1139      2035710 Nemovsk Filip            VSP0500         82:00 
  1140      1007532 Kuc David                  SCP0600         84:00 
  1141      2057590 Lazk Jan                  LTU0500         86:00 
  1142        51649 Hork Martin               VSP0601         88:00 
  1143              Vakant                                     90:00 
  1144              Vakant                                     92:00 
  1145              Vakant                                     94:00 
  1146              Vakant                                     96:00 
  1147              Vakant                                     98:00 
  1148              Vakant                                    100:00 
  1149              Vakant                                    102:00 
  1150              Vakant                                    104:00 
  1151              Vakant                                    106:00 
  1152              Vakant                                    108:00 


H10N  (29)      3,0 km  85 m    6 K 

  1153      2067935 imerka Ondej             PGP0800          1:00 
  1154      2067945 Husk Ondej               SLA0600          3:00 
  1155              Kopeck Maty             SJC0702          5:00 
  1156      2053559 eho Hynek                TJN0700          7:00 
  1157        51588 Kalous Tom               EKP0601          9:00 
  1158      2084986 Havlk tpn              ROU0801         11:00 
  1159      2067940 Jedlika Ale              VSP0800         13:00 
  1160      2083408 Vanura David              ROU0502         15:00 
  1161        53159 Skripnik Matou            FSP0800         17:00 
  1162      2023955 Geleta imon               ZVO0602         19:00 
  1163       888638 Drahoovsk Tom          TUR0701         21:00 
  1164              Kopeck Michal             SJC             23:00 
  1165        51438 Heller Jakub               ROU0702         25:00 
  1166              Dlabola Jakub              SJC             27:00 
  1167       897359 Riby Philip                LTP0702         29:00 
  1168      2073698 Krumlovsk Vojtch         RIC0703         31:00 
  1169      2084940 Baata Alberto             KAM0702         33:00 
  1170      2060299 Hladk Matj               KOR0700         35:00 
  1171      1403060 Mertlk Vojtch            TUR0704         37:00 
  1172              Vakant                                     39:00 
  1173              Vakant                                     41:00 
  1174              Vakant                                     43:00 
  1175              Vakant                                     45:00 
  1176              Vakant                                     47:00 
  1177              Vakant                                     49:00 
  1178              Vakant                                     51:00 
  1179              Vakant                                     53:00 
  1180              Vakant                                     55:00 
  1181              Vakant                                     57:00 


HDR  (89)       3,0 km  85 m    6 K 

  1259              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1258              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1260              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1268              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1267              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1263              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1227              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1226              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1228              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1262              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1261              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1250              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1249              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1245              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1247              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1246              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1248              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1264              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1269              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1265              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1257              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1266              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1243              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1242              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1244              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1240              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1239              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1235              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1237              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1236              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1238              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1234              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1233              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1222              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1221       224868 Bestov Tereza             KNC0600          0:00 
  1229              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1231              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1230              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1220              imnkov Michaela         TAP0851          0:00 
  1232              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1241              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1223              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1225              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1224              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1254              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1215      2075619 Pipkov Karolna           LPU0756          0:00 
  1212      1403055 Drahoovsk Jakub          TUR1006          0:00 
  1218              Dolej Kristna           LPU1030          0:00 
  1216         9246 Hanov Karolna           VRL0952          0:00 
  1219         9616 Doucha Tom               SNA0801          0:00 
  1211      1403056 Ferbasov Matylda          TUR0762          0:00 
  1301         9103 ms Mslo Miroslav          SHK4001          0:00 
  1187      2084931 emlov Magdalena          KAM0950          0:00 
  1188      2081354 Knob Viktor                VRL0602          0:00 
  1214      1403057 Mare Matj                TUR0100          0:00 
  1213      1403058 Vamberov Markta          TUR0657          0:00 
  1208              emlk Eduard              TUV0901          0:00 
  1205       302695 Heczko Erik                VLI0804          0:00 
  1209       336785 Veljaik Jon             SCP0800          0:00 
  1207         8277 Janata Matj               DKP1111          0:00 
  1206        51707 Bozdch Vojta              PGP1000          0:00 
  1202       434814 Vodrka tpn            VPM0802          0:00 
  1210      4402216 Harazinov Tereza          VLI0850          0:00 
  1217         8291 Harazinov Zuzana          VLI0650          0:00 
  1203      4402232 Novotn Dalibor            VLI0808          0:00 
  1201              Rtov Amlka              TJN0951          0:00 
  1204      4408031 Saur tpn                TJN0900          0:00 
  1192      2078478 Opavov Anna               MLA0750          0:00 
  1195       232234 Klier imon                MLA1101          0:00 
  1193      2084449 Polk Tom                CHA0801          0:00 
  1199       682658 imerka Jakub              PGP0407          0:00 
  1196      2073697 Krumlovsk Barbora         RIC8050          0:00 
  1194       301186 Kruli Janek               8KC1000          0:00 
  1256              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1255              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1251              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1253              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1252              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1183         7776 Zaboilov Anna            JEN0951          0:00 
  1182      2075606 Baldrian Josef             VSP1100          0:00 
  1186      2073695 Tolar Ondej               RIC0701          0:00 
  1190       434826 Nitsch Ondej              FSP1000          0:00 
  1189      2075611 Hejskov Magdalena         KAM0850          0:00 
  1185         8469 Podlipn Filip             NPA1202          0:00 
  1197      2081361 Fibr Jakub                FSP0900          0:00 
  1200              Pop Jon                  TAP0600          0:00 
  1198        51639 Ptkov Hana              PGP0750          0:00 
  1184      2060242 Kalousov Jolana           EKP0760          0:00 
  1191              Kalousov Adla            EKP0950          0:00 


P  (79)         3,6 km  65 m   10 K 

  1349              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1348              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1345              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1347              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1341              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1344              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1343              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1340              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1342              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1346              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1339              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1338              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1335              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1337              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1331              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1334              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1333              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1330              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1332              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1316              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1329              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1328              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1325              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1327              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1321              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1324              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1323              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1320              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1322              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1326              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1319              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1318              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1315              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1317              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1311       446367 Nosek Jan                  VSP6910          0:00 
  1314              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1313              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1310              Procingerov Ilona         NNN1             0:00 
  1312       301361 Jelnkov Radana           PGP5851          0:00 
  1336              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1307      2070825 Kodytkov Karolna         SHK7750          0:00 
  1309        51131 Dohnlkov Jana            SHK7252          0:00 
  1306       416140 Khelov Petra              SCP7850          0:00 
  1305      2069098 Such Petr                 SHK7800          0:00 
  1308      1400450 Dohnlek Pavel             SHK7100          0:00 
  1304      2080911 Jedlikov Tereza          KAM7950          0:00 
  1303      2084950 Rendov Iva                KAM7152          0:00 
  1300      2058468 Filip Filip                SHK9999          0:00 
  1302       981812 Albrecht Vladimr          KAM7800          0:00 
  1293      2049524 Vodikov Lenka            LPU7357          0:00 
  1297       440404 Reisingerov Elika        DLT0151          0:00 
  1299       682670 Mchalov Marcela          KPY6850          0:00 
  1296       897367 Riby Thomas                LTP0202          0:00 
  1295      2060204 Bradov Marie            LLI7550          0:00 
  1298        52684 Savelieva Natalia          TUV7856          0:00 
  1292        49470 Sara Goll                  24I9             0:00 
  1294      2070813 tichhauerov Kateina     LPU7468          0:00 
  1291      7200340 ejdlkov Jitka           LTP7251          0:00 
  1290      2073661 ehoov Lenka             TJN7250          0:00 
  1276       443061 Klakov Josefina          DKP9651          0:00 
  1289      2019227 Geleta Marek               ZVO7401          0:00 
  1288              Sehnal Tom               6UC6700          0:00 
  1285              Popov Veronika            TAP0253          0:00 
  1287      2019225 Geletov Magdalna         ZVO0369          0:00 
  1281         9332 Voborsk Jana              PGP8454          0:00 
  1284              Tho Milo                 TUV7300          0:00 
  1283              Sehnal Vojtch             6UC9800          0:00 
  1280              Popov Veronika            TAP7450          0:00 
  1282         9468 Dachovsk Radovan          49C6900          0:00 
  1286              Pkn Eva                  ROU7550          0:00 
  1279      1700084 Koina Petr                PGP6000          0:00 
  1278              erven Alena              ROU7999          0:00 
  1275              Hejskov Bohumila          KAM6952          0:00 
  1277       446439 Janasov Barbora           PGP7152          0:00 
  1271              erven Ema                ROU0499          0:00 
  1274         9695 Satransk Martin           NPA0201          0:00 
  1273        51434 Havlkov Daniela          ROU7951          0:00 
  1270      2080979 Foltnov Lenka            SJI6751          0:00 
  1272      2080904 Tachezy Ruth               DOR6451          0:00 


T  (57)        5,2 km  105 m   12 K 

  1372              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1373              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1400              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1374              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1368      7201764 Doubkov Petra             NNN1             0:00 
  1375              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1376              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1405              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1406              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1404              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1398              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1401              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1399              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1397              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1378              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1385              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1386              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1377              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1380              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1381              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1379              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1371              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1369       232157 Jelnkov Zora             PGP8851          0:00 
  1367      2058479 Mokr Pavel                VLI7501          0:00 
  1370              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1384              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1382              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1383              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1402              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1352         9837 Souek Pavel               PHK5503          0:00 
  1358      2049570 Pompach Martin             PHK7207          0:00 
  1364      1398999 Kronika Miroslav           22C7100          0:00 
  1353      2067310 Nigrin Radek               DOR7202          0:00 
  1356       515117 Mikloviov Katarna       55S8750          0:00 
  1351         8186 Polkov Veronika          CHA8150          0:00 
  1350       887945 Brabencov Alena           SOB7150          0:00 
  1359       410359 Posseltov Romana          TJN7050          0:00 
  1362       236061 Nosek Martina              DLT7251          0:00 
  1361       336778 Nosek Petr                 DLT6901          0:00 
  1360      2059729 eho Ji                 TJN7004          0:00 
  1363         8914 Nitsch Karel               FSP7611          0:00 
  1366       410732 Koek Ladislav             LLI5903          0:00 
  1365      2069076 Skal Jaroslav              TJN7504          0:00 
  1387              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1388              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1395              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1389              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1403              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1390              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1391              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1355              Novk Ji                 NNN80            0:00 
  1354              Jansk Irena               DKL7151          0:00 
  1357       426378 Huskov Petra             SLA7452          0:00 
  1393              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1396              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1394              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1392              Vakant                                      0:00 



Vstup pro členy


POŘÁDÁME

SPONZOŘI





 
VZKAZY