Startovn listinu na 16. kolo VP (SJC 30.10.2011)


Podle kategoriíPodle oddílů


16. kolo VP SJC - 30.10.2011 - Startovn listina


16. kolo VP SJC - 30.10.2011
Startovn listina

  St Reg,         Jmno                      SI prk.      Start 


D10C  (29)                                 

     1 LPU0156C     Belejov Zuzana             2025379      48:00 
     2 SHK0150      Kronikov tpnka          2017683      50:00 
     3 LPU0151C     Drkov Berenika             425545      52:00 
     4 SJC0151C     Vejrakov Rza                4288      54:00 
     5 CHC0152C     Shnlov tpnka           232903      56:00 
     6 VSP0550C     Florinkov Frantika       2021839      58:00 
     7 STH0251C     Chrstov Tereza               9048      60:00 
     8 SHK0351      Such Simona                   9581      62:00 
     9 VSP0451C     Kodejov Markta           2021828      64:00 
    10 SJC0153C     Kochov Anna                   4285      66:00 
    11 VSP0456C     traitov Jolana            2021830      68:00 
    12 VAM0251C     Vandasov Adla               51125      70:00 
    13 VSP0455C     Beranov Hana               2021831      72:00 
    14 SRK0151      Kosov Tereza                  9471      74:00 
    15 VSP0453C     Kopeck Valentna           2021847      76:00 
    16 SRK0153      klbov Veronika            425600      78:00 
    17 LPU0152C     Francov Lucie               425593      80:00 
    18 VSP0452C     Solarov Tereza             2021845      82:00 
    19              Vakant                                   84:00 
    20 VSP0254C     Beranov Eva                2021832      86:00 
    21 ZAM0151C     Kubov Iva                  51188      88:00 
    22 VSP0252C     Florinkov Aneka          2021841      90:00 
    23 LPU0153C     Schvachov Lucie             219205      92:00 
    24 PHK0251C     Maatov Elika              425518      94:00 
    25 VSP0250C     Titzov Adla               2021824      96:00 
    26 SRK0154      Kaclkov Agta              425588      98:00 
    27 VSP0253C     Aschermannov Tereza        2020712     100:00 
    28              Vakant                                  102:00 
    29 VSP0552C     Solarov Aneka                         104:00 



D10N  (17)                                 

    30 VLI0252C     Martanov Elin                            2:00 
    31 VRL0352      Matouov Gabriela          2035739       5:00 
    32 SJC0251C     Kuchaov Rozlie              4275       8:00 
    33 PEN0250C     Vydrov Zuzana               230719      11:00 
    34 SHK0450      Kronikov Sylvie            2025341      14:00 
    35 LPU0353C     Brtov Adla               2025371      17:00 
    36 VSP0454C     Aschermannov Klra         2020713      20:00 
    37 JIL0352C     Karlova Anna                 426353      23:00 
    38 STH0352C     Puov Bra                  425575      26:00 
    39 LPU0351C     Koloov Veronika            436939      29:00 
    40 SHK0350      Thnov Martina              410782      32:00 
    41 SRK0450C     Mlkov Naa                2027235      35:00 
    42              Vakant                                   38:00 
    43              Vakant                                   41:00 
    44              Vakant                                   44:00 
    45              Vakant                                   47:00 
    46              Vakant                                   50:00 



D12C  (24)                                 

    47 PHK0051C     Hpov Petra                   9368      29:00 
    48 CHC0051C     Chaloupkov Kateina         320290      32:00 
    49 VRL0051      Star Tereza                 426374      35:00 
    50 PHK9950C     Zlmalov Nikola               4297      38:00 
    51 VAM9952B     Kubkov Kateina            51468      41:00 
    52 STH9958B     Kalensk Dominika            253374      44:00 
    53 SHK9951B     Vtkov Andrea              9196      47:00 
    54 SRK0050      Filipov Tereza              425566      50:00 
    55 SHK0051      Thnov Nikola              2032191      53:00 
    56 DOB0051      Peterov Jana                897364      56:00 
    57 STH0051C     Hrnov Magda                9044      59:00 
    58              Vakant                                   62:00 
    59 STH9954B     Jezdinsk Natlie            330520      65:00 
    60 KUN9951B     Kopeck Anna                   9026      68:00 
    61 VRL0052      Piln Bra                   426376      71:00 
    62 PHK9999C     Kubkov  Jana              224883      74:00 
    63 CHC9951B     Semrdov Jana               425544      77:00 
    64 LPU0051C     Vojtkov Viktorie          426321      80:00 
    65 STH9953B     Urbanov Markta               9997      83:00 
    66 LPU9955B     renkelov Ilona             246820      86:00 
    67 VSP9950C     Kopeck Johana              2021848      89:00 
    68              Vakant                                   92:00 
    69              Vakant                                   95:00 
    70              Vakant                                   98:00 



D12D  (5)                                  

    71 HOR0050C     Rckerov rka             2025352     106:00 
    72 EKP0050C     Kouck Barbora               887929     109:00 
    73 LPU9957C     Kmentov Barbora              51130     112:00 
    74 SHK9952      Malinov Apolena            2032162     115:00 
    75              Vakant                                  118:00 



D14C  (14)                                 

    76 SRK9752B     Zemnkov Tereza             301107       1:00 
    77 STH9751B     emberov Kristna             9046       4:00 
    78 CHC9852B     Chaloupkov Veronika           9556       7:00 
    79 VRL9951B     Wakov Martina              425555      10:00 
    80 JIL9751C     Votokov Elika              49345      13:00 
    81 PHK9752B     Samkov  Kateina              9467      16:00 
    82 SHK9753      Langrov Anna                331166      19:00 
    83 SJC9851B     Faltov Anna                   4296      22:00 
    84 SHK9755      erven Adla                420436      25:00 
    85 LTU9852B     Sedlkov Tereza            425551      28:00 
    86 LPU9752B     Fenclov Tereza                9648      31:00 
    87 VRL9955B     Matouov Kateina          2032127      34:00 
    88              Vakant                                   37:00 
    89              Vakant                                   40:00 



D14D  (6)                                  

    90 PHK9853C     Kubekov  Veronika          224916      85:00 
    91 PEN9850C     Vydrov Anna                   8180      88:00 
    92 STH9851C     Jiroutov Jana               303942      91:00 
    93 SJC9852C     Chrtkov Terezie                         94:00 
    94              Vakant                                   97:00 
    95              Vakant                                  100:00 



D16C  (8)                                  

    96 PHK9654C     dkov  Lucie               224885      87:00 
    97 STH9653C     Kadav Denisa                331022      90:00 
    98 LPU9657A     Kulhav Elika               887635      93:00 
    99 PHK9653B     dkov  Martina             224887      96:00 
   100 LPU9652A     Schvachov Denisa            224862      99:00 
   101 PHK9651C     Koutn  Hana                 410799     102:00 
   102              Vakant                                  105:00 
   103              Vakant                                  108:00 



D16D  (8)                                  

   104 LPU9553C     renkelov Soa              232602      94:00 
   105 XXX          Faltejskov Kateina                     97:00 
   106 LPU9651C     Provaznkov Darja             9300     100:00 
   107 PHK9657C     Jgrov  Barbora             224881     103:00 
   108 LPU9554C     renkelov Kateina          232605     106:00 
   109 ZAM9551C     Jansov Agta                  9029     109:00 
   110              Vakant                                  112:00 
   111              Vakant                                  115:00 



D18C  (8)                                  

   112 PZR9559A     Doleelov Kateina          220400      74:00 
   113 SJC9352B     Palasov Pavlna               9985      77:00 
   114 LPU9356C     Kiskov Klra                224875      80:00 
   115 VRL9652A     Hanov Petra                  9246      83:00 
   116 SRK9351      Peremsk Dana                  9536      86:00 
   117 LPU9357A     Kulhav rka                219279      89:00 
   118              Vakant                                   92:00 
   119              Vakant                                   95:00 



D21A  (13)                                 

   120 LPU9053E     Knapov Jana                 906217       3:00 
   121 PHK9154C     Valeov Jana                100814       6:00 
   122 VSP7752C     Gajdov Kristina              52283       9:00 
   123 LPU9451A     Prochzkov Klra            940318      12:00 
   124 SOB8851C     Choutkov Magdalna            4183      15:00 
   125 VSP7850R     Baldrianov Barbora            9784      18:00 
   126 LPU8499C     Przyczkov Michaela          981834      21:00 
   127 PHK9150C     Kosov Denisa                995837      24:00 
   128 LPU7667E     Fenclov Marta               301173      27:00 
   129 CTB9451A     Vobornkov Alena              4536      30:00 
   130 DOB8953      Peterov Alena                 7247      33:00 
   131 ASU7751      Hrobaov Lenka                9482      36:00 
   132              Vakant                                   39:00 



D21C  (33)                                 

   133 JIL7752C     Mal Vra                      9077       2:00 
   134 SHK8152E     Hepnerov Martina              9142       4:00 
   135 PHK8855C     Azebov  Nina                  9353       6:00 
   136 VAM6251C     Smutn Jana                    9676       8:00 
   137 LPU8151C     Klimplov Zuzana               9333      10:00 
   138 PHK7456C     Samkov  Renta                9431      12:00 
   139 HOS7951C     Kondlkov Radka               9757      14:00 
   140 PHK9353A     Kamenick  Kateina            9832      16:00 
   141 DOB8751      Peterov Vra                  7248      18:00 
   142 CHA8754C     Prchalov Ivana              416287      20:00 
   143 DOB7956      tpnov Dita                 7226      22:00 
   144 ASU9299C     Kopeck Elika                 9022      24:00 
   145 LPU8953C     Ndvornkov Tereza            9249      26:00 
   146 LTU8451      Ulahelov Jana               888623      28:00 
   147 VSP8150C     Kopeck Aneka                51642      30:00 
   148 SHK8753C     Dolealov Veronika            9182      32:00 
   149 STH8451C     Uvizlov Radka                 9081      34:00 
   150 VRL8353C     Knoblochov Kamila             8952      36:00 
   151 CET8851C     Zvesk Anna                  49612      38:00 
   152 SHK9352C     Myslivcov Pavla               9472      40:00 
   153 VAM7250C     Vandasov Markta              9679      42:00 
   154 SHK6561C     Tepl Hana                     9125      44:00 
   155 LPU9351A     Knapov Lenka               2011864      46:00 
   156 SHK8851C     Tepl Tereza                   9186      48:00 
   157 STH8951C     Vikov Vendula                 8889      50:00 
   158 SHK8051C     Touilov Martina              9165      52:00 
   159 VAM8951C     Bednov Michala              9673      54:00 
   160 SHK9051R     Mechlov Lenka               515425      56:00 
   161 VAM8651C     Smutn Pavla                   9674      58:00 
   162              Vakant                                   60:00 
   163              Vakant                                   62:00 
   164              Vakant                                   64:00 
   165 LPU6052C     Knapov Iva                    9316      66:00 



D21D  (36)                                 

   166 HOS8551C     Vrbatov Petra               331151       1:00 
   167 CET8051C     afov Ivana                 9724       3:00 
   168 PHK9151C     Balcarov Mirka               49696       5:00 
   169 VAM7751C     Kodytkov Iva                  9677       7:00 
   170 DOB8756      Stakov Lucie                 7202       9:00 
   171 ASU9099C     Poslun Aneka              980350      11:00 
   172 ZAM7551C     Karlkov Renata             416295      13:00 
   173 SHK7851      Such Eva                      9192      15:00 
   174 VAM8451C     Hostinsk Jana                 9792      17:00 
   175 PHK7852C     Kunartov  Lenka               9408      19:00 
   176 VSP7753C     Solarov Zuzana             2032115      21:00 
   177 CHC8851C     Pluchov Daniela              9549      23:00 
   178 VRL6851C     Kubtov Dana                  8968      25:00 
   179 PHK8052C     Kunhartov Kateina          428295      27:00 
   180 VRL8254      Polkov Lucie               331655      29:00 
   181 TYN8651C     Dolealov Marie               9746      31:00 
   182 VRL7353      Hlavov Lucie                8966      33:00 
   183 ZAM9151C     ponarov Lucie                9030      35:00 
   184 PHK9351C     Koutn  Kateina             410800      37:00 
   185 HOS8251C     Rosenbergerov Eva                       39:00 
   186 ALB8750      Khnov Radka                  7221      41:00 
   187 PHK7551C     Kubekov Zdena              224919      43:00 
   188 ZAM9154C     Vlkov Marcela                8887      45:00 
   189 PHK8556C     Justov Hana                  49630      47:00 
   190 LPU7956C     Kokaislov Eva                 9296      49:00 
   191 ZAM9153C     Chldkov Zuzana               9035      51:00 
   192 CET7554      Hjkov Ludmila                9722      53:00 
   193 JIL8751C     Krlov Tereza                 9064      55:00 
   194 SHK8659      Veselkov Jana               888610      57:00 
   195 LPU8253C     Kadaov Barbora               9868      59:00 
   196              Vakant                                   61:00 
   197              Vakant                                   63:00 
   198              Vakant                                   65:00 
   199 SNA7852C     Sedlkov Hana               426328      67:00 
   200 PHK8255C     Novotn  Martina             416264      69:00 
   201 VRL7955      Wohankov Kateina           425552      71:00 



D35C  (24)                                 

   202 SRK7452C     Zemnkov Eva                  9796       9:00 
   203 PHK7153C     Rikov  Kamila            336724      11:00 
   204 SHK7051C     Myslivcov Lenka             515465      13:00 
   205 LPU7051C     Prochzkov Alexandra        416258      15:00 
   206 VRL7552      treglov Andrea             206478      17:00 
   207 SRK4751      Mikuleck Nataa               9485      19:00 
   208 LPU6553C     ermkov Renata               9310      21:00 
   209 VSP7351C     Trnkov Dana                2021823      23:00 
   210 VRL          Matouov Petra              331359      25:00 
   211 LPU6955C     Demlov Jitka                  9656      27:00 
   212 VAM6451C     Klapalov Jana                 9681      29:00 
   213 CHC7251C     Kivdov Lenka                 9551      31:00 
   214 SHK7350      Kronikov Jana                 9176      33:00 
   215 SMR6950C     Dana Rychterov              436938      35:00 
   216 VSP7453C     Zakouilov Helena           232401      37:00 
   217 JIL7255C     Votokov Jaroslava            9076      39:00 
   218 EKP6850C     Kouck Ivana                 361943      41:00 
   219 STH7351C     Kalensk Kateina            410777      43:00 
   220 PHK5951C     Panchrtkov  Jitka            9429      45:00 
   221 SHK6352C     Chmelaov Marie               9122      47:00 
   222 PGP7255C     Prov Markta               53160      49:00 
   223              Vakant                                   51:00 
   224              Vakant                                   53:00 
   225 LPU7353C     ivrn Karolna              886273      55:00 



D35D  (32)                                 

   226 BRU7152C     Rusinov Alena               425507      52:00 
   227 TYN6850C     imov Hana                 416296      54:00 
   228 BRU7251C     Frmmelov Dana              887923      56:00 
   229 SNA7155C     Douchov Jaroslava             9606      58:00 
   230 LPU7154C     Schvachov Stanislava         51646      60:00 
   231 LTU6951      Bendkov Jitka              425571      62:00 
   232 PHK7052C     Koutn  Alena                232635      64:00 
   233 VSP7150C     Beranov Iva                2021834      66:00 
   234 PHK6153C     Justov Jana                 207818      68:00 
   235 CHC6951C     Chaloupkov Lenka              9542      70:00 
   236 VRL7151C     Wakov Dita                 331619      72:00 
   237 SRK7651      klbov Jana                  9503      74:00 
   238 SHK6753C     Diveck Rena                 9157      76:00 
   239 NPA6951C     Hkov Eva                  2017684      78:00 
   240 JIL7551C     Valuiakov Mirka           2035711      80:00 
   241 VRL7153      Piln Libue                 232639      82:00 
   242 SRK6752      Kosov Michaela              438611      84:00 
   243 LPU6654C     Valachov Jana               253353      86:00 
   244 SHK6752C     Fundov Hana                 410739      88:00 
   245 LPU7052C     Tuilov tpnka            426371      90:00 
   246 VRL7052C     Hanov Alice                206480      92:00 
   247 LPU7155C     Fenclov Markta               9650      94:00 
   248 OKP7252C     traitov Jitka               51672      96:00 
   249 PHK7060C     Hlavkov Renata            301191      98:00 
   250 VRL6251C     Vlachov Hana                  8962     100:00 
   251 CHC6651C     Semrdov Jitka              331708     102:00 
   252 VRL7354      Star Petra                  425562     104:00 
   253 PHK7151C     Makov  Silvie             224872     106:00 
   254 SHK7251C     Langrov Monika                9802     108:00 
   255              Vakant                                  110:00 
   256              Vakant                                  112:00 
   257              Vakant                                  114:00 



D45C  (19)                                 

   258 LTU6451      Hindrkov Martina          2017662      48:00 
   259 SNA5351C     Langrov Eva                   9612      50:00 
   260 LTU6351      Petrelov Alena             405972      52:00 
   261 NPA5754C     Hukov Eva                    9692      54:00 
   262 SHK5652C     abatkov Zdena                9112      56:00 
   263 PHK6251C     Kubkov  Marcela             9389      58:00 
   264 LPU6554C     Roudn Eva                    51183      60:00 
   265 JIL5362C     Zleskov Vlasta               9068      62:00 
   266 SHK6151C     Novotn Iva                   51488      64:00 
   267 PHK5551C     Rybov  Lenka                9405      66:00 
   268 SHK6651      Thnov Ivana               2017663      68:00 
   269 VRL5451C     Ndrlov Eva                   8954      70:00 
   270 SHK6152C     Hausvaterov Marcela         219201      72:00 
   271 LPU6555C     Julnkov Dana               425573      74:00 
   272 DOB6050C     Tich Jiina                   7255      76:00 
   273 LPU5851C     Vchov Ladislava            888601      78:00 
   274              Vakant                                   80:00 
   275              Vakant                                   82:00 
   276              Vakant                                   84:00 



D45D  (17)                                 

   277 LPU5651C     Lulayov Vra                  9224      43:00 
   278 DOB6150C     Remeov Alena                 7249      46:00 
   279 PHK6552C     Kubtov  Iva                  9387      49:00 
   280 SHK6354C     Egrtov Jitka                331561      52:00 
   281 LPU6653C     Koloov Jana                  9346      55:00 
   282 SNA6451C     Zkravsk Hana                 9616      58:00 
   283 SHK5451C     Hepnerov Dagmar               9108      61:00 
   284 ZAM6251C     Nokov Dagmar               219272      64:00 
   285 SHK5951C     Vychodilov Jiina             9897      67:00 
   286 PEN6350C     Kbrtov Iva                 232387      70:00 
   287 SRK5752      Duslkov Marie              301116      73:00 
   288 SHK5651C     Filipov Dagmar                9111      76:00 
   289 PHK5952C     Balcarov Eva                301691      79:00 
   290 SHK5751C     Stulkov Zuzana               9116      82:00 
   291 LPU6351C     Weisbauerov Blanka            9251      85:00 
   292              Vakant                                   88:00 
   293              Vakant                                   91:00 



D55C  (13)                                 

   294 LPU4753C     Mal Marie                   301172      15:00 
   295 SHK5351C     Fejlkov Alice                 9107      19:00 
   296 UVP4850C     Kohoutov Jitenka            51265      23:00 
   297 NPA5552C     Novkov Jana                  9690      27:00 
   298 LPU5551C     Klimplov Alena                9202      31:00 
   299 DLT5151C     Nedvdkov Jitka               5991      35:00 
   300 LPU5654C     Dokalov Jiina               9290      39:00 
   301 ZAM5051C     Martincov Helena              9033      43:00 
   302 LPU5451C     trbov Lenka                 9302      47:00 
   303 LTU4751      Kutkov Stanislava         405955      51:00 
   304 VRL4851C     Knoblochov Vra               8998      55:00 
   305              Vakant                                   59:00 
   306              Vakant                                   63:00 



D65C  (5)                                  

   307 ZAM4651C     Lhotsk Hana                   9034      54:00 
   308 PHK3951C     Novotn  Marie                 9421      57:00 
   309 SRK3951      Ehlov Iva                     9539      60:00 
   310              Vakant                                   63:00 
   311              Vakant                                   66:00 



H10C  (24)                                 

   312 SRK0300      Flegl Martin                 416342       0:00 
   313 VSP0604C     Musil Filip                               2:00 
   314 SRK0201C     Zemnek Mikul                9496       4:00 
   315 SHK0101      Langr Jan                     51179       6:00 
   316 VSP0200C     Kodej Ondej               2021827       8:00 
   317 HOR0201C     Rcker Jan                  2025353      10:00 
   318 SRK0200      Locker Daniel                405991      12:00 
   319 VSP0400C     Zakouil Maty              232616      14:00 
   320 PGP0103C     Pra Krytof               2020707      16:00 
   321 VSP0402C     Trnka Marek                 2021843      18:00 
   322 KUN0101C     Rusz Rostislav                 9023      20:00 
   323 VSP0603C     Solar Adam                  2021846      22:00 
   324 LPU0301C     Fencl Jchym                 426318      24:00 
   325 PHK0202C     Brta imon                    9428      26:00 
   326 VSP0404C     Gajda Martin                 436445      28:00 
   327 LPU0201C     Rika Radek                320291      30:00 
   328 VSP0401C     Titz Adam                   2021825      32:00 
   329 SJC0101C     Zalaba Tom                   9993      34:00 
   330 VSP0300C     Trnka Martin                2021842      36:00 
   331 SJC0102C     Be Daniel                    4294      38:00 
   332 STH0204C     Urban Dominik                303928      40:00 
   333              Vakant                                   42:00 
   334              Vakant                                   44:00 
   335 TYN0101C     Jake Josef                  405980      46:00 



H10N  (19)                                 

   336 TYN0201C     ima Vojta                    9744      53:00 
   337 VRL0301      tregl Maty               2017678      56:00 
   338 LPUC         Pipek Ondej                             59:00 
   339 VSP0405C     Baldrian Tom                 8277      62:00 
   340 STH0202C     tefan Vt                   331617      65:00 
   341 LPU0202C     Manda Jakub                 2025374      68:00 
   342 SJC0201C     Franta Jon                             71:00 
   343 HOR0200C     Kune Vojtch               2032181      74:00 
   344 SJC0202C     Tuma Matj                     9919      77:00 
   345 JIL0303C     Ryba Petr                    425564      80:00 
   346 VRL0302      Wank Hubert                 219210      83:00 
   347 JIL0301C     Mal Evenek                  53224      86:00 
   348 PGP0402C     Pra Dominik               2032107      89:00 
   349 LPU0403C     Krpata Michal               2035734      92:00 
   350              Vakant                                   95:00 
   351              Vakant                                   98:00 
   352              Vakant                                  101:00 
   353              Vakant                                  104:00 
   354              Vakant                                  107:00 



H12C  (26)                                 

   355 PHK9908C     Chvtil imon                             1:00 
   356 VRL0001      Kubt Tom                  339555       3:00 
   357 LPU9904C     Schvach Hynek                425557       5:00 
   358 SJC9901B     Macko Luk                    4293       7:00 
   359 LPU0004C     Konvalinka Jindich          434587       9:00 
   360 PHK9905C     Maata  Metodj              207870      11:00 
   361 LPU0001C     Roudn Vclav                  9884      13:00 
   362 PHK9904C     Hlek Matj                    9831      15:00 
   363 CHC9901B     Kivda Tom                   9569      17:00 
   364 PHK0101C     Metelka  Ondej              331689      19:00 
   365 VSP0001C     Aschermann Martin           2020710      21:00 
   366 PHK9906C     Lis Jakub                   207802      23:00 
   367 LPU9908C     Puan Martin                2032194      25:00 
   368 SRK9900      klba Michal                416343      27:00 
   369 LPU9902B     Fencl Jon                    9660      29:00 
   370 SJC0001C     Karsek Matj                202536      31:00 
   371 BRU0001C     Rusin Jan                    425510      33:00 
   372 LPU0005C     Kulhav Tade              2025361      35:00 
   373 SJC9902B     Ferbr Jan                      4295      37:00 
   374 LPU9907C     Burda Jan                   2025380      39:00 
   375 JIL9902C     Hajn Vojtch               2035313      41:00 
   376 LPU0002B     Roudn Martin                425543      43:00 
   377 SHK9902B     Ryba David                   426330      45:00 
   378              Vakant                                   47:00 
   379              Vakant                                   49:00 
   380              Vakant                                   51:00 



H12D  (7)                                  

   381 LPU9910C     Mistrik Jan                  416266      69:00 
   382 PHK0001C     Samek  Tom                 410789      72:00 
   383 LPU9901C     Ndvornk Petr                 9248      75:00 
   384 ASU9948C     Skalick Johan               920657      78:00 
   385 LPU9909C     Soudek Ondej               2025378      81:00 
   386              Vakant                                   84:00 
   387              Vakant                                   87:00 



H14C  (23)                                 

   388 SRK9802      Locker Tom                2017682       2:00 
   389 SJC9805B     Be Luk                     4290       4:00 
   390 SJI9703B     Zacha Ji                   336768       6:00 
   391 LTU9801      Bendk Jan                   425561       8:00 
   392 SJC9703A     Zikmund Zdenk                 4743      10:00 
   393 SRK9805      Vandas Daniel                 51472      12:00 
   394 SHK9801B     Gebrt Jan                    331229      14:00 
   395 VRL9802B     Star Ondra                 2025354      16:00 
   396 PHK9704B     Rika Adam                 981818      18:00 
   397 VRL9801C     Tome Jan                      8986      20:00 
   398 SJI9702B     Frba Dominik                253124      22:00 
   399 EKP9700C     Kouck Martin                 53179      24:00 
   400 CHC9701B     Semrd Ladislav              331705      26:00 
   401 STH9801B     Kalensk Ale                331426      28:00 
   402 JIL9803C     Valuiak Marek              2035712      30:00 
   403 LPU9706B     Bezdek Krytof             436968      32:00 
   404 SJC9803C     Kubnek Jaroslav               4745      34:00 
   405 LPU9802B     k Jan                      232608      36:00 
   406 SJC9802B     Doleal Vt                    4742      38:00 
   407 PHK9801B     Mak Michal                 224890      40:00 
   408 SHK          Pek Daniel                               42:00 
   409              Vakant                                   44:00 
   410              Vakant                                   46:00 



H14D  (15)                                 

   411 ASU9846C     Paukert Luk                980351       1:00 
   412 LTU9701      Sedlek Daniel              405973       5:00 
   413 BRU9802C     Peka Miroslav              2011826       9:00 
   414 SHK9802      Hjek Jakub                    9848      13:00 
   415 VAM9703C     Vale Martin                  51359      17:00 
   416 LPU9707C     Ma Tom                     9210      21:00 
   417 VAM9801C     Vdesk Jakub               442869      25:00 
   418 PHK9702C     Hp Ondej                   336739      29:00 
   419 STH9702C     Klz Vojtch                   9045      33:00 
   420 LPU9830C     Bl Jan                        9287      37:00 
   421 PHK9802C     Faltejsek Jan                  9464      41:00 
   422 KUN9801C     Rusz Vratislav                 9024      45:00 
   423              Vakant                                   49:00 
   424              Vakant                                   53:00 
   425 TYN9801C     Kapar Jan                    49700      57:00 



H16C  (22)                                 

   426 TYN9501C     Mlateek Ji                  9160      57:00 
   427 ASU9649C     Havrnek Tom               887167      59:00 
   428 LPU9610C     Tomek Jan                    420440      61:00 
   429 ASU9646C     Holub Bartolomj           920664      63:00 
   430 ZAM9603A     Lesk Jakub                  426332      65:00 
   431 SRK9507      Kosek Jan                    410355      67:00 
   432 SJI9602B     Vacek Vojtch                336769      69:00 
   433 ZAM9602C     Duek Martin                 436957      71:00 
   434 PHK9502C     Rika Karel                339560      73:00 
   435 SHK9604C     Trejbal Vclav               420426      75:00 
   436 SRK9509      Ptek Martin                301112      77:00 
   437 VAM9601B     Rykala Filip                  51469      79:00 
   438 ASU9648C     Prochzka Luk              887160      81:00 
   439 LTU9601B     Taclk Milan                 416289      83:00 
   440 ASU9645C     Skalick Maty              887162      85:00 
   441              Vakant                                   87:00 
   442 SHK9701A     Netuka Vojtch                51405      89:00 
   443 SJI9601A     ech Jan                     232322      91:00 
   444 ZAM9501C     Kubelka Petr                 436295      93:00 
   445 LPU9611C     Jurica Jan                   426320      95:00 
   446              Vakant                                   97:00 
   447              Vakant                                   99:00 



H16D  (4)                                  

   448 BRU9603C     Peka Jaroslav               331161      98:00 
   449 TYN9502C     Kapar Michal                405977     101:00 
   450              Vakant                                  104:00 
   451              Vakant                                  107:00 



H18C  (14)                                 

   452 ASU9448C     Jirges Radek                 920684      42:00 
   453 SRK9402      Jirouek Vt                 301134      45:00 
   454 CHC9501A     Kivda Martin                  9570      48:00 
   455 TYN9301B     Jake Vojtch                405979      51:00 
   456 LPU9502A     Deml Tom                   887928      54:00 
   457 PHK9601B     Maata  Matj                 53163      57:00 
   458 CHC9402C     Shnl Jan                     9560      60:00 
   459 STH9401A     Kuera tpn                  9041      63:00 
   460 LPU9405C     Zelinka Jan                  207824      66:00 
   461 ASU9449C     Prochzka Jakub              920653      69:00 
   462 STH9402A     Kuera Tom                 410774      72:00 
   463 CHC9302C     Hanu Pavel                    9575      75:00 
   464              Vakant                                   78:00 
   465              Vakant                                   81:00 



H21A  (27)                                 

   466 VLI7300C     Martan Ji                    8129       1:00 
   467 PHK9101E     Kubt  Pavel                 553441       4:00 
   468 SMR6200C     Ivan Svoboda                 886815       7:00 
   469 EKP6301C     Kouck Roman                 515195      10:00 
   470 LPU9110A     Prochzka Tom              301633      13:00 
   471 ASU7907C     Ftor Jan                    981808      16:00 
   472 LPU9302A     Kos Oldich                  410796      19:00 
   473 SHK9204A     Smitka Jan                    49603      22:00 
   474 LPU9301A     ermk Jan                  1080493      25:00 
   475 SHK7601E     Hepner David                1008172      28:00 
   476 PHK9001A     Zelenka  Tom               886259      31:00 
   477 SNA8004C     Nvlt Petr                     9623      34:00 
   478 PHK7107C     Maata  Roman                515050      37:00 
   479 TUR9001C     Hosta Petr                  887159      40:00 
   480 VLI8801C     Suslov Sergej               1301635      43:00 
   481 VSP7800C     Kopeck Pavel                 49385      46:00 
   482 LPU8605C     Lenner Miroslav                9278      49:00 
   483 TYN9103C     Jake Ondej                  51425      52:00 
   484 TUR9301A     Zakouil Vt                 886823      55:00 
   485 CHC8603C     Ptek Michal                   9558      58:00 
   486 PHK8802R     Panchrtek  Jan              553446      61:00 
   487 SHK8702E     mehlk Eduard               515483      64:00 
   488 LPU8701C     Fiala Petr                   886272      67:00 
   489 TJN8700C     Strachota Petr               886714      70:00 
   490 DOB7801      Letinsk Tom             2027232      73:00 
   491              Vakant                                   76:00 
   492              Vakant                                   79:00 



H21C  (48)                                 

   493 VRL7305C     Wohanka Petr                   8973       1:00 
   494 PHK8101C     Novotn  Tom                 9410       3:00 
   495 VAM8802C     Klapal Michal                  9670       5:00 
   496 CHC7703C     Korbel Michal                  9550       7:00 
   497 PHK9110C     Azeb Karim                   553448       9:00 
   498 STH9205A     Janata Jakub                 303904      11:00 
   499 SHK8501C     Chmela Tom                  9154      13:00 
   500 SOB8703C     Randk Jan                    53643      15:00 
   501 BRU6901C     Kol Radek                  887949      17:00 
   502 STH9202A     Uvizl Marek                    9990      19:00 
   503 JIL8702C     Mal Ale                   1155115      21:00 
   504 LPU9306A     Zvesk Filip                331549      23:00 
   505 ABR8601C     Zaydlar Tom                 51891      25:00 
   506 ALB8400      Kadeka Petr                   7208      27:00 
   507 JIL9006C     ern Vojtch                  9091      29:00 
   508 TUR7703C     Cerha Milan                 1007531      31:00 
   509 SRK9002      Ptek Ji                    9491      33:00 
   510 LPU9307A     Kubelka Tom                434590      35:00 
   511 VRL7702C     Polk Vlastimil                9000      37:00 
   512 JIL9003C     Havlek Luk                49363      39:00 
   513 TUR9000C     Moravec Jan                   53759      41:00 
   514 DOB8002      Janda Martin                 920696      43:00 
   515 VRL7303      tregl Petr                 2017676      45:00 
   516 PHK8403C     Jeek Ji                     9469      47:00 
   517 ASU8001C     Koblek Kamil                51470      49:00 
   518 DOB7405      p Ondej                     7241      51:00 
   519 VAM8401C     Veverka Tom                  9669      53:00 
   520 SHK8400      Dubrovsk Luk             2032109      55:00 
   521 SNA7106C     Macek Martin                   9390      57:00 
   522 SHK7704C     Slovk Miroslav               51500      59:00 
   523 ALB7800      Kupka Jaroslav                 7213      61:00 
   524 DOB8304      Khn Vtzslav                 7210      63:00 
   525 PHK9200C     Petrela Jan                 515402      65:00 
   526 DOB8803      La Martin                  7230      67:00 
   527 STH7401C     Chrst Tom                   9974      69:00 
   528 SHK7605C     Svoboda Ondej                 9135      71:00 
   529 ZBM7531C     Tome Petr                   896967      73:00 
   530 VAM8402C     ehk Pavel                    9662      75:00 
   531 SHK9007C     Souek Michal                  9188      77:00 
   532 PHK8505C     Vesel Ondej               1602626      79:00 
   533 VAM9401A     Dvoek Radek                51471      81:00 
   534 SHK9001C     abatka Jan                    9193      83:00 
   535 TUR7202C     Kubek Zdenk.               51811      85:00 
   536              Vakant                                   87:00 
   537              Vakant                                   89:00 
   538              Vakant                                   91:00 
   539              Vakant                                   93:00 
   540 SNA7105C     Doucha Ji                    9626      95:00 



H21D  (13)                                 

   541 BRM8201C     Burdych Tom                  5592      76:00 
   542 VAM8301C     Drhlk Petr                    9518      79:00 
   543 BRM7201C     Sokol Milan                    9625      82:00 
   544 LPU7820C     Kokaisl Tom                253360      85:00 
   545 BRM7601C     Hromdko Pemysl             331496      88:00 
   546 CET8601C     Hruka Petr                    9727      91:00 
   547 ASU7849C     Kumpot Jaroslav             887169      94:00 
   548 CHC8601C     Skora Bohumil                 9563      97:00 
   549 SMR7800C     Lukavec Petr                 887913     100:00 
   550 LTU8101      Prochzka Martin              49631     103:00 
   551 CHC8903C     Adamec Marek                 320303     106:00 
   552              Vakant                                  109:00 
   553              Vakant                                  112:00 



H35C  (25)                                 

   554 PGP7301C     Pra Michal                 553437       1:00 
   555 SOB6301C     Choutka Jaroslav               4181       4:00 
   556 VSP6902C     Aschermann Jan                52284       7:00 
   557 DLT6901C     Nosek Petr                   336778      10:00 
   558 PGP7203C     Baldrian Petr                  2460      13:00 
   559 SHK7002      Myslivec Tom                 9127      16:00 
   560 VAM6601C     Vandas Ludk                   9665      19:00 
   561 LPU6505C     Valach Petr                  253352      22:00 
   562 PHK7302C     Samek  Petr                    9430      25:00 
   563 VSP7401C     Zakouil Vclav               51724      28:00 
   564 PHK7101C     Hp Pavel                      9395      31:00 
   565 SHK5801C     Hausvater Karel              301648      34:00 
   566 VAM7401C     Netopil Libor                 52074      37:00 
   567 TYN6701C     Mlateek Ji                  9858      40:00 
   568 SHK6601C     Souek Karel                 553452      43:00 
   569 PPU6301C     Fencl Ji                     9649      46:00 
   570 PHK7205C     Kunart  Tom                  9407      49:00 
   571 SHK6402C     Chmela Pavel                  9151      52:00 
   572 LPU6901C     Fencl Petr                     9230      55:00 
   573 SHK7602C     Touil Karel                   9134      58:00 
   574 TJP4900      Peterka Frantiek              8861      61:00 
   575              Vakant                                   64:00 
   576              Vakant                                   67:00 
   577 CET7001C     af Miroslav               232633      70:00 
   578 PHK6702C     Rika  Ivan                336760      73:00 



H35D  (36)                                 

   579 SHK6701C     Langr Jan                      9531      44:00 
   580 BRU6902C     Frmmel Miroslav             887943      46:00 
   581 TYN6901C     ima Pavel                   49698      48:00 
   582 BRU7101C     Kol Zdenk                 425502      50:00 
   583 CHC6703C     Chaloupka Stanislav          232920      52:00 
   584 SRK7501      klba Jan                     9811      54:00 
   585 ASU6344C     tancl Ji                  887163      56:00 
   586 HOR7303C     Vojtch Libor                  9010      58:00 
   587 SHK6902      Kohout Josef                2017669      60:00 
   588 VAM7602C     Horik Milan               438605      62:00 
   589 SHK6403C     Funda Michal                 410744      64:00 
   590 TYN7001C     Kapar Vclav                  9737      66:00 
   591 ASU6949C     Prochzka Pavel              920673      68:00 
   592 CHC6701C     Kivda Ivan                    9552      70:00 
   593 KUN6201C     Lux Zdenk                     9025      72:00 
   594 PHK6101C     Justa Jaromr                  9373      74:00 
   595 SHK5501C     Filip Ale                     9109      76:00 
   596 VSP7307C     Florinek Jan               2032112      78:00 
   597 KUN7201C     Rusz Roman                   425598      80:00 
   598 HOR6501      Jirsek Stanislav              9850      82:00 
   599 VSP7202C     Kodej Zdenk               2021822      84:00 
   600 VRL6701C     Kubt Miroslav                 8977      86:00 
   601 OKP7602C     trait Martin                410393      88:00 
   602 PHK7108C     Koutn  Pavel                 51102      90:00 
   603 HOS6701C     Hanu Karel                    9754      92:00 
   604 ZAM6801C     Lev Tom                   331587      94:00 
   605 PHK7003C     Faltejsek Pavel             2017671      96:00 
   606 LTU6501      Hanu Pavel                    9632      98:00 
   607 SHK6104C     Novotn Pavel                 51489     100:00 
   608 TUVC         Martin ritr                 232388     102:00 
   609 SNA6301C     Imlauf Martin                  9629     104:00 
   610 VSP7303C     Solar Jan                   2032110     106:00 
   611 SNA7501C     Sedlk Radek                 995872     108:00 
   612              Vakant                                  110:00 
   613              Vakant                                  112:00 
   614              Vakant                                  114:00 



H45C  (26)                                 

   615 LPU5501C     Hostinsk Ji                 9255      35:00 
   616 HOR6302C     Vvra Martin                   9007      38:00 
   617 LPU5408C     trba Pavel                   9301      41:00 
   618 VRL6301      Star Pavel                    9005      44:00 
   619 PHK6201C     Jeek Ji                     9839      47:00 
   620 TYN6501C     Jake Josef                  995825      50:00 
   621 JIL6103C     Havlek Libor              2035747      53:00 
   622 HOR5700C     korpil Martin              2011900      56:00 
   623 JIL6101C     Krl Martin                    9071      59:00 
   624 VAM5801C     Tupec Ji                     9599      62:00 
   625 JIL5401C     Kynl Stanislav                9087      65:00 
   626 LPU5905C     Novotn Miroslav             301183      68:00 
   627 JIL5201C     Erlebach Josef                 9774      71:00 
   628 LTU6301      Petrela Pavel               405971      74:00 
   629 NPA5601      Pril Jan                     9691      77:00 
   630 LPU6102C     Roudn Vclav                  9277      80:00 
   631 JIL6003C     Votoek Vladimr               9060      83:00 
   632 ZAM5702C     Fikejs Vladimr              232634      86:00 
   633 JIL6102C     Mal Even                     9070      89:00 
   634 STH5801C     Uvizl Ivan                   331528      92:00 
   635 CET6301C     Zvesk Richard              232860      95:00 
   636 PHK6401C     Hlavek Lubomr               9369      98:00 
   637 SHK5702C     Gazdako Milan               410797     101:00 
   638 LPU5101C     Knap Jan                       9328     104:00 
   639              Vakant                                  107:00 
   640              Vakant                                  110:00 



H45D  (26)                                 

   641 LPU6306C     ivrn Pavel                 995887       0:00 
   642 PHK6504C     Melichar Igor                336796       2:00 
   643 LPU5502C     Lulay Milo                  301188       4:00 
   644 SHK5703C     abatka Petr                   9115       6:00 
   645 LPU5301C     Chalupa Oldich                9259       8:00 
   646 SHK6301C     Vychodil Tom                51182      10:00 
   647 LPU6003C     Kolo Oldich                  9899      12:00 
   648 CHC6602C     Semrd Pavel                   9555      14:00 
   649 VAM6301C     Novk Ji                     9790      16:00 
   650 LPU5801C     Vcha Vladimr                 9228      18:00 
   651 SHK6001C     Vzek Ludk                   49629      20:00 
   652 PHK5503C     Souek  Pavel                  9837      22:00 
   653 LPU6501C     ermk Petr                    9305      24:00 
   654 SHK6102C     Diveck Josef                  9120      26:00 
   655 LPU5102C     Ska Bedich               2032164      28:00 
   656 PEN6200C     Vydra Pavel                   49998      30:00 
   657 SNA5702C     Zkravsk Zdenk             232953      32:00 
   658 SHK5701C     Stulk Ji                    9113      34:00 
   659 SNA5403C     Langr Stanislav                9633      36:00 
   660 ALB6000      ern Petr                     7224      38:00 
   661 PHK5703C     Balcar  Ale                   9354      40:00 
   662 VAM6401C     Rykala Karel                   9671      42:00 
   663              Vakant                                   44:00 
   664              Vakant                                   46:00 
   665              Vakant                                   48:00 
   666 TYN5604C     Malec Jaromr                995846      50:00 



H55C  (21)                                 

   667 STH5501C     Junek Petr                     9063       2:00 
   668 SRK5301      Pohl Zdenk                    9533       4:00 
   669 CET5002C     pa Ji                      9725       6:00 
   670 TUR5100C     Hudsk Vlastimil               8214       8:00 
   671 LPU5206C     Task Milan                   9257      10:00 
   672 SRK4702      Hroba Rudolf                  9798      12:00 
   673 DLT5001C     Babick Tom                  8890      14:00 
   674 VRL4901C     Knobloch Jindich              8999      16:00 
   675 SRK5002      Strek Ji                    9818      18:00 
   676 DOB5500C     Tich Boris                    7227      20:00 
   677 VRL5001      tregl Tom                   9001      22:00 
   678 LPU5201C     Far Vclav                   9260      24:00 
   679 SRK4701      Vtek Zdenk                   9799      26:00 
   680 TUR4801C     Jakubec Jindich               8351      28:00 
   681 LTU4801      Rejmont Milan                  9777      30:00 
   682 VRL5002C     Far Jaroslav                 9261      32:00 
   683 NPA5001C     Novk Karel                    9686      34:00 
   684 CHC4601C     vadlena Ji                  9554      36:00 
   685              Vakant                                   38:00 
   686              Vakant                                   40:00 
   687 PHK5201C     Vondrou  Jaroslav             9453      42:00 



H55D  (11)                                 

   688 LPU5401C     Klimpl Petr                    9201       2:00 
   689 ZAM4401C     Tobika Vclav                 9039       5:00 
   690 LPU4501C     Fridrich Jaroslav              9256       8:00 
   691 ZAM4701C     ponar Josef                   9038      11:00 
   692 JIL4701C     Zlesk Zdenk                  9066      14:00 
   693 PHK4801C     Novotn  Frantiek             9425      17:00 
   694 LTU4802      Prochzka Ji                 9778      20:00 
   695 VAM4801C     Maltek Jaroslav               9588      23:00 
   696 HOR4801C     Fejk Zbynk                   51178      26:00 
   697              Vakant                                   29:00 
   698              Vakant                                   32:00 



H65C  (10)                                 

   699 PHK3801C     Mikuleck  Jan                 9102      24:00 
   700              Vakant                                   27:00 
   701 LPU3901C     Mlek Josef                  416268      30:00 
   702 PHK3802C     Novotn  Petr                  9422      33:00 
   703 VRL3601      Zemnek Bohumil                8963      36:00 
   704 PHK3901C     Weber  Petr                    9460      39:00 
   705 UVP3700C     Kohout Tom                   7930      42:00 
   706 LPU4001C     Koudelka Karel                 9347      45:00 
   707 PHK3002C     Vykysal  Frantiek            9455      48:00 
   708              Vakant                                   51:00 



H65D  (3)                                  

   709 SHK3501C     Komanec Vclav               416197       3:00 
   710              Vakant                                    7:00 
   711              Vakant                                   11:00 



HDR  (36)                                  

   712 ALB0351      ern Pavla                    7220       0:00 
   713 HOR0600C     Kune Jan                                 0:00 
   714 LPUC         Cibulkov Veronika                        0:00 
   715 LPUC         Dvok Vojtch                 9232       0:00 
   716 LPUC         Dvokov Aneka                          0:00 
   717              Vakant                                    0:00 
   718 LPU0501C     ivrn Jan                   232649       0:00 
   719 LPU0502C     Bro Ji                   2032196       0:00 
   720 OKP0700C     trait Vilm                2021829       0:00 
   721 PHKC         Hp Matj                   2017670       0:00 
   722 SNA0501C     Doucha Martin                  9636       0:00 
   723 SRKC         Mlkov Naa st.            2027238       0:00 
   724 VAM0202C     Zeman Ladislav                 9684       0:00 
   725 VLI0555C     Martanov Lea                  8126       0:00 
   726 VRL0351      Piln Natlie                438036       0:00 
   727 VSP0751C     Baldrianov Eva              888639       0:00 
   728 VSP0850C     Zakouilov Klra           2032113       0:00 
   729 XXX          Chvtilov Johana                         0:00 
   730 XXX          Roh Martin                              0:00 
   731 XXX          Roh Michal                              0:00 
   732 XXX          Samlerov Adla                           0:00 
   733              Vakant                                    0:00 
   734              Vakant                                    0:00 
   735              Vakant                                    0:00 
   736              Vakant                                    0:00 
   737              Vakant                                    0:00 
   738              Vakant                                    0:00 
   739              Vakant                                    0:00 
   740              Vakant                                    0:00 
   741              Vakant                                    0:00 
   742              Vakant                                    0:00 
   743              Vakant                                    0:00 
   744              Vakant                                    0:00 
   745              Vakant                                    0:00 
   746              Vakant                                    0:00 
   747              Vakant                                    0:00 



P  (38)                                    

   748 BRU6700C     Peka Robert                 425527       0:00 
   749 BRU6852      Pekov Eva                  331168       0:00 
   750 DLT0151C     Reisingerov Elika          440490       0:00 
   751 DLT7251C     Reisingerov Martina         236061       0:00 
   752 DLT9651C     Reisingerov Radka           440404       0:00 
   753 HOR6500C     Rcker Petr                               0:00 
   754 LPU7558C     Krpatov Zuzana              253351       0:00 
   755 SHK5202C     Fejlek Vojtch                 9104       0:00 
   756 SRK7251      Lockerov Milena               9801       0:00 
   757 TYN7452C     Kaparov Eva                  9735       0:00 
   758 TYN8901C     Nymsa Zdenk                   9747       0:00 
   759 VSP7102C     Beran Ji                  2021833       0:00 
   760 VSP7250C     Kopeck Alena               2021849       0:00 
   761 VSP7353C     Florinkov Daniela         2021840       0:00 
   762 VSP7400C     Titz Pavel                  2021826       0:00 
   763 ZAMC         Kalousek Tom                 9040       0:00 
   764 ZAMC         Venclov Veronika              9040       0:00 
   765 XXX          Chvtil Ji                              0:00 
   766 XXX          Chvtilov Pavlna                        0:00 
   767 XXX          Rohov Julie                            0:00 
   768 XXX          Kohout Jan                                0:00 
   769 STHC         Hrnov Lenka                           0:00 
   770 NPA          Zikmundov Anita               9967       0:00 
   771 XXX          Slanina Michal               301429       0:00 
   772              Vakant                                    0:00 
   773              Vakant                                    0:00 
   774              Vakant                                    0:00 
   775              Vakant                                    0:00 
   776              Vakant                                    0:00 
   777              Vakant                                    0:00 
   778              Vakant                                    0:00 
   779              Vakant                                    0:00 
   780              Vakant                                    0:00 
   781              Vakant                                    0:00 
   782              Vakant                                    0:00 
   783              Vakant                                    0:00 
   784              Vakant                                    0:00 
   785              Vakant                                    0:00 




Vstup pro členy


POŘÁDÁME

SPONZOŘI





 
VZKAZY