Startovn listinu na 16. kolo VP (SJC 31.10.2010)


Podle kategoriíPodle oddílů


16. kolo VP SJC 31.10.2010 - Startovn listina


16. kolo VP SJC 31.10.2010
Startovn listina

  St Klub      Jmno                      SI prk. Reg,              Start 


D10C  (24)                                 

     1 PHK       Weberov  Adla              207832 PHK0155C          36:00 
     2 STH       Chrstov Tereza               9048 STH0251C          38:00 
     3 CHT       Zleskov Adla              206486 CHT0151C          40:00 
     4 SJC       Vejrakov Rozrka             4288 SJC0151C          42:00 
     5 PHK       Maatov Elika              425518 PHK0201C          44:00 
     6 LPU       Francov Lucie               425593 LPU0152C          46:00 
     7 SRK       Filipov Tereza              425566 SRK0050           48:00 
     8 SHK       Thnov Nikola                 9840 SHK0051           50:00 
     9 LPU       Broov Zuzana               425559 LPU0053C          52:00 
    10 SRK       Kosov Tereza                  9471 SRK0151           54:00 
    11 DOB       Peterov Jana                897364 DOB0051           56:00 
    12 VRL       Star Tereza                 426374 VRL0051           58:00 
    13 LPU       Nacu rka                   436967 LPU0052C          60:00 
    14 EKP       Kouck Barbora               887929 EKP0050C          62:00 
    15 MFP       Peliknov Ma              428223 MFP0050C          64:00 
    16 LPU       Vojtkov Viktorie          426321 LPU0051C          66:00 
    17 VSP       Florinkov Aneka          2021841 VSP0252C          68:00 
    18 JIL       Gallov Veronika             426379 JIL0052C          70:00 
    19 LPU       Drkov Berenika             425545 LPU0151C          72:00 
    20 VRL       treglov Zuzka             2020709 VRL0251           74:00 
    21 LPU       Schvachov Lucie             219205 LPU0153C          76:00 
    22 STH       Hrnov Magda                9044 STH0051C          78:00 
    23 Vakant    Vakant                                                80:00 
    24 Vakant    Vakant                                                82:00 



D10N  (23)                                 

    25 VSP       Beranov Eva                2021832 VSP0254C          39:00 
    26 VAM       Vandasov Adla               51125 VAM0251C          41:00 
    27 SJC       Mikoviov Natlka           52618 SJC               43:00 
    28 OKP       traitov Jolana            2021830 OKP0451C          45:00 
    29 VSP       Kopeck Valentna           2021847 VSP0453C          47:00 
    30 Vakant    Vakant                                                49:00 
    31 HOR       Ruckerov rka                     HORC              51:00 
    32 VSP       Beranov Hana               2021831 VSP0455C          53:00 
    33 SHK       Thnov Martina              410782 SHK0350           55:00 
    34 VSP       Solarov Tereza             2021845 VSP0452C          57:00 
    35 SRK       klbov Veronika            425600 SRK0153C          59:00 
    36 VSP       Aschermannov Tereza        2020712 VSP0253C          61:00 
    37 Vakant    Vakant                                                63:00 
    38 VSP       Fkov Tereza              2021837 VSP0251C          65:00 
    39 SJC       Kochov Anna                   4285 SJC               67:00 
    40 VSP       Titzov Adla               2021824 VSP0250C          69:00 
    41 SRK       Ondruov Kateina           425589 SRK0250C          71:00 
    42 VSP       Kodejov Markta           2021828 VSP0451C          73:00 
    43 Vakant    Vakant                                                75:00 
    44 VSP       Fkov Barbora             2021838 VSP0551C          77:00 
    45 Vakant    Vakant                                                79:00 
    46 VSP       Aschermannov Klra         2020713 VSP0454C          81:00 
    47 Vakant    Vakant                                                83:00 



D12C  (18)                                 

    48 LTU       Sedlkov Tereza            425551 LTU9852            2:00 
    49 VRL       Wakov Martina              425555 VRL9951B           6:00 
    50 SHK       Vtkov Andrea              9196 SHK9951           10:00 
    51 VRL       Matouov Kateina           331359 VRL9955B          14:00 
    52 SHK       Votroubkov Petra            426334 SHK9853           18:00 
    53 KUN       Kopeck Anna                   9026 KUN9951C          22:00 
    54 CHC       Semrdov Jana               425544 CHC9951B          26:00 
    55 SJC       Faltov Anna                   4296 SJC9851C          30:00 
    56 VLI       Doubkov Petra               426323 VLI9853B          34:00 
    57 LPU       renkelov Ilona             246820 LPU9955B          38:00 
    58 CHC       Chaloupkov Kateina         320290 CHC0051C          42:00 
    59 LTU       Vondrkov Barbora           416282 LTU9851           46:00 
    60 SJC       Zlmalov Nikola               4297 SJC9951C          50:00 
    61 VSP       Kopeck Johana              2021848 VSP9950C          54:00 
    62 STH       Jiroutov Jana               303942 STH9851C          58:00 
    63 Vakant    Vakant                                                62:00 
    64 STH       Kalensk Dominika            253374 STH9958C          66:00 
    65 Vakant    Vakant                                                70:00 



D12D  (7)                                  

    66 VRL       Piln Bra                   426376 VRL0052          120:00 
    67 DOB       Melicharov Anna             410767 DOB9850          122:00 
    68 SRK       Jaroov Michaela              9808 SRK9952          124:00 
    69 CET       Gaiov Romana               361913 CET9851C         126:00 
    70 PEN       Vydrov Anna                   8180 PEN9850C         128:00 
    71 VAM       Kubkov Kateina            51468 VAM9952C         130:00 
    72 Vakant    Vakant                                               132:00 



D14C  (18)                                 

    73 PHK       Machaov  Michaela          339542 PHK9656A           3:00 
    74 SRK       Petrasov Zuzana             405999 SRK9653            6:00 
    75 LPU       Schvachov Denisa            224862 LPU9652B           9:00 
    76 SRK       Zemnkov Tereza             301107 SRK9752B          12:00 
    77 PHK       dkov  Martina             224887 PHK9653B          15:00 
    78 SHK       erven Adla                420436 SHK9755           18:00 
    79 STH       emberov Kristna             9046 STH9751B          21:00 
    80 VRL       Hanov Petra                  9246 VRL9652B          24:00 
    81 CHC       Chaloupkov Veronika         425570 CHC9852B          27:00 
    82 STH       imnkov Barbora              9050 STH9754B          30:00 
    83 LTU       Koderiov Tereza            301640 LTU9651           33:00 
    84 PHK       Samkov Kateina               9467 PHK9752           36:00 
    85 SHK       Langrov Anna                331166 SHK9753           39:00 
    86 SRK       Koskov Kateina               9489 SRK9654           42:00 
    87 LPU       Fenclov Tereza                9648 LPU9752B          45:00 
    88 ZAM       Chldkov Simona             434574 ZAM9651A          48:00 
    89 Vakant    Vakant                                                51:00 
    90 Vakant    Vakant                                                54:00 



D14D  (8)                                  

    91 LPU       Provaznkov Darja                  LPU9651C          74:00 
    92 PHK       Jgrov  Barbora             224881 PHK9657C          78:00 
    93 LTU       Prochzkov Aneta             51442 LTU9652           82:00 
    94 PHK       dkov  Lucie               224885 PHK9654C          86:00 
    95 ZAM       Jansov Doubravka            436959 ZAM9751C          90:00 
    96 CET       Gaiov Kristna             361922 CET9751C          94:00 
    97 Vakant    Vakant                                                98:00 
    98 Vakant    Vakant                                               102:00 



D16C  (4)                                  

    99 SJC       mejcov Anna                  9929 SJC9552C         122:00 
   100 STH       Pacholkov Lucie            253373 STH9552B         124:00 
   101 Vakant    Vakant                                               126:00 
   102 Vakant    Vakant                                               128:00 



D16D  (4)                                  

   103 LPU       renkelov Kateina                 LPU9554C          57:00 
   104 Vakant    Vakant                                                60:00 
   105 LPU       renkelov Soa                     LPU9553C          63:00 
   106 Vakant    Vakant                                                66:00 



D18C  (10)                                 

   107 SRK       Jaroov Kateina            301141 SRK9357           68:00 
   108 KUN       Kopeck Elika                 9022 KUN9251B          71:00 
   109 SHK       Myslivcov Pavla               9472 SHK9352C          74:00 
   110 LPU       Kulhav rka                219279 LPU9357A          77:00 
   111 SRK       Peremsk Dana                  9536 SRK9351           80:00 
   112 SJC       Palasov Pavlna               9985 SJC9352B          83:00 
   113 SRK       Reslov Hana                   9794 SRK9352           86:00 
   114 LPU       Kiskov Klra                224875 LPU9356C          89:00 
   115 Vakant    Vakant                                                92:00 
   116 Vakant    Vakant                                                95:00 



D21A  (18)                                 

   117 CTB       Vobornkov Alena              4536 CTB9451A          26:00 
   118 TUR       Horkov Veronika              7785 TUR8751C          28:00 
   119 DCE       Svobodov Jitka               53598 DCE7450C          30:00 
   120 PHK       Topinkov  Monika            515494 PHK8051E          32:00 
   121 LPU       Prochzkov Klra            940318 LPU9451A          34:00 
   122 PGP       Zelen Markta                51862 PGP5850           36:00 
   123 DKP       Bochenkov Ivana             897345 DKP8950E          38:00 
   124 LPU       Knapov Jana                   9332 LPU9053R          40:00 
   125 VSP       korpilov Jana              211303 VSP7455C          42:00 
   126 SRK       Kosov Denisa                995837 SRK9151           44:00 
   127 PHK       Novotn  Markta             553443 PHK9451A          46:00 
   128 LPU       Hermanov Zuzana             515136 LPU8752R          48:00 
   129 PZR       Doleelov Kateina          220400 PZR9559A          50:00 
   130 TAP       Zamazalov Kateina          416010 TAP9053A          52:00 
   131 VSP       Gajdov Kristina              52283 VSP7752C          54:00 
   132 LPU       Petrkov Klra             995792 LPU9261A          56:00 
   133 Vakant    Vakant                                                58:00 
   134 Vakant    Vakant                                                60:00 



D21C  (47)                                 

   135 SHK       Dolealov Veronika            9182 SHK8753C           2:00 
   136 DOB       Peterov Vra                  7248 DOB8751            4:00 
   137 SNA       Dostlov Jana               405987 SNA8751C           6:00 
   138 DOB       tpnov Dita                 7226 DOB7956            8:00 
   139 SHK       Chmelaov Michaela          995857 SHK9151B          10:00 
   140 LPU       Valachov Martina            410785 LPU9054R          12:00 
   141 SNA       Zkravsk rka              410778 SNA8951C          14:00 
   142 STH       Uvizlov Radka                 9081 STH8451C          16:00 
   143 SHK       Novotn Barbora                9171 SHK8658C          18:00 
   144 PVP       imkov Markta              416325 PVP7751C          20:00 
   145 SHK       Fundov Elika                51176 SHK9351A          22:00 
   146 TJN       Flov Martina               416834 TJN8853C          24:00 
   147 FSP       Fibrov Zuzana              515173 FSP7555C          26:00 
   148 LPU       Klimplov Zuzana               9333 LPU8151C          28:00 
   149 VSP       Mstkov Kateina             51746 VSP7650C          30:00 
   150 VRL       Knoblochov Kamila             8952 VRL8353C          32:00 
   151 LPU       Petrov Daniela                9339 LPU8454C          34:00 
   152 VSP       Kopeck Aneka                51642 VSP8150C          36:00 
   153 VAM       Vandasov Markta              9679 VAM7250C          38:00 
   154 DOB       Stolinov Lenka                7233 DOB8158           40:00 
   155 LPU       Weisbauerov Dagmar            9250 LPU8951C          42:00 
   156 LTU       Ulahelov Jana               888623 LTU8451C          44:00 
   157 LPU       Ndvornkov Tereza                 LPU8953C          46:00 
   158 VRL       Kubtov Zuzana              515421 VRL9151A          48:00 
   159 NPA       midrkalov Monika             9711 NPA9051A          50:00 
   160 PHK       Samkov Renta                 9431 PHK7456           52:00 
   161 VAM       Smutn Pavla                   9674 VAM8651C          54:00 
   162 SRK       aov aneta                9804 SRK9152           56:00 
   163 PHK       Balcarov  Jana                9355 PHK8852C          58:00 
   164 VAM       Smutn Jana                    9676 VAM6251C          60:00 
   165 HOS       Kondlkov Radka               9757 HOS7951C          62:00 
   166 CET       Zvesk Anna                  49612 CET8851C          64:00 
   167 EKP       Zurynkov Jana               515496 EKP7053C          66:00 
   168 SRK       Hrobaov Lenka                9482 SRK7751           68:00 
   169 CET       Pilkov Veronika            436953 CET8152C          70:00 
   170 DOB       Vgsov Markta              51491 DOB8850           72:00 
   171 CET       Hjkov Ludmila                9722 CET7554C          74:00 
   172 SHK       Mechlov Lenka               515425 SHK9051           76:00 
   173 PHK       Melounkov  Lucie              9416 PHK8054R          78:00 
   174 DOB       Peterov Alena                 7247 DOB8953           80:00 
   175 LPU       Fenclov Marta               301173 LPU7667R          82:00 
   176 ZBM       Tomeov Daniela               9067 ZBM8467           84:00 
   177 LPU       vglerov Pavla              51128 LPU7658C          86:00 
   178 Vakant    Vakant                                                88:00 
   179 Vakant    Vakant                                                90:00 
   180 Vakant    Vakant                                                92:00 
   181 Vakant    Vakant                                                94:00 



D21D  (32)                                 

   182 TYN       Pavelkov Soa                51430 TYN8555C          58:00 
   183 PHK       tpnov  Pavla               9452 PHK8558C          60:00 
   184 STH       ediv Petra                 253377 STH7751C          62:00 
   185 CHC       Pluchov Daniela              9549 CHC8851C          64:00 
   186 DKP       Jurkov Markta            515125 DKP8451C          66:00 
   187 ALB       Hork Marie                    8279 ALB9050           68:00 
   188 TYN       Beov Jana                    9732 TYN8554C          70:00 
   189 LPU       Lulayov Zuzana                9218 LPU8551C          72:00 
   190 ZAM       Karlkov Renata             416295 ZAM7551C          74:00 
   191 SHK       Veselkov Jana               888610 SHK8659           76:00 
   192 ALB       Khnov Radka                  7221 ALB8750           78:00 
   193 TYN       Vlkov Martina                9742 TYN8352C          80:00 
   194 VAM       Bednov Michaela             9673 VAM8951C          82:00 
   195 PHK       Rychterov  Kateina           9409 PHK7752C          84:00 
   196 VAM       Hostinsk Jana                 9792 VAM8451C          86:00 
   197 PHK       Kunhartov Kateina          428295 PHK8052C          88:00 
   198 SHK       Touilov Martina              9165 SHK8051R          90:00 
   199 ZAM       Vlkov Marcela                8887 ZAM9154C          92:00 
   200 LPU       Pavelkov Kateina           416265 LPU8560C          94:00 
   201 PHK       Kubekov Zdena              224919 PHK7551C          96:00 
   202 VSP       Solarov Zuzana             2021846 VSP7456C          98:00 
   203 VAM       Veverkov Yveta                9678 VAM6452C         100:00 
   204 TYN       Androv Petra                51428 TYN8851C         102:00 
   205 HOS       Kondlkov Romana              9758 HOS8152C         104:00 
   206 ASU       Poslun Aneka               53690 ASU9099C         106:00 
   207 VRL       Kubtov Dana                  8968 VRL6851C         108:00 
   208 VAM       Kodytkov Iva                  9677 VAM7751C         110:00 
   209 PHK       Balcarov  Mirka              49696 PHK9151C         112:00 
   210 Vakant    Vakant                                               114:00 
   211 PHK       Justov  Hana                 49630 PHK8556C         116:00 
   212 Vakant    Vakant                                               118:00 
   213 Vakant    Vakant                                               120:00 



D35C  (29)                                 

   214 OKP       traitov Jitka               51672 OKP7252C          77:00 
   215 SRK       Kulhav Jarmila              219278 SRK6751           79:00 
   216 SHK       Mllerov Zorka              515141 SHK6751C          81:00 
   217 VSP       Novotn Markta                7911 VSP7051C          83:00 
   218 VAM       Rykalov Jitka                 9680 VAM7251C          85:00 
   219 VRL       treglov Andrea             206478 VRL7552           87:00 
   220 LPU       Demlov Jitka                  9656 LPU6955C          89:00 
   221 SRK       Filipov Ivana                 9501 SRK7373           91:00 
   222 LPU       ermkov Renata               9310 LPU6553C          93:00 
   223 EKP       Kouck Ivana                 361943 EKP6850C          95:00 
   224 VSP       Aschermannov Irena          232024 VSP7350C          97:00 
   225 EKP       Klapalov Pavla               51589 EKP7051C          99:00 
   226 VAM       Klapalov Jana                 9681 VAM6451C         101:00 
   227 LPU       Kaplanov Iva                224882 LPU6859C         103:00 
   228 VSP       Zakouilov Helena           232401 VSP7453C         105:00 
   229 SHK       Kronikov Jana                 9176 SHK7350          107:00 
   230 DCE       Prochzkov Milue            51966 DCE5450C         109:00 
   231 SHK       Chmelaov Marie               9122 SHK6352C         111:00 
   232 KBP       Gajdov Magdalena              8696 KBP7450          113:00 
   233 PHK       Rikov  Kamila            336724 PHK7153C         115:00 
   234 LPU       ivrn Karolna              886273 LPU7353C         117:00 
   235 PHK       Panchrtkov  Jitka            9429 PHK5951C         119:00 
   236 CHC       Kivdov Lenka                 9551 CHC7251C         121:00 
   237 VSP       Menclov Silvie               51749 VSP7050C         123:00 
   238 STH       Kalensk Kateina            410777 STH7351C         125:00 
   239 SRK       Mikuleck Nataa               9485 SRK4751          127:00 
   240 Vakant    Vakant                                               129:00 
   241 Vakant    Vakant                                               131:00 
   242 Vakant    Vakant                                               133:00 



D35D  (35)                                 

   243 SRK       Kosov Michaela              438611 SRK6752           43:00 
   244 BRU       Frmmelov Dana              887923 BRU7251C          45:00 
   245 VRL       Wakov Dita                 331619 VRL7151C          47:00 
   246 SHK       Thnov Ivana               2017663 SHK6651           49:00 
   247 VRL       Piln Libue                 232639 VRL7153           51:00 
   248 LPU       Schvachov Stanislava         51646 LPU7154C          53:00 
   249 PHK       Justov  Jana                207818 PHK6153C          55:00 
   250 MFP       Peliknov Lucie             410387 MFP6950C          57:00 
   251 VRL       Hanov Alice                206480 VRL7052C          59:00 
   252 TYN       Vlkov Pavla                995829 TYN6351C          61:00 
   253 VSP       Beranov Iva                2021834 VSP7150C          63:00 
   254 SCP       Kavkov Dana                 301143 SCP6150C          65:00 
   255 VSP       Trnkov Dana                2021823 VSP7351C          67:00 
   256 SHK       Fundov Hana                 410739 SHK6752C          69:00 
   257 PHK       Hlavkov  Renata           301191 PHK7060C          71:00 
   258 CHC       Semrdov Jitka              331708 CHC6651C          73:00 
   259 VSP       Florinkov Daniela         2021840 VSP7353C          75:00 
   260 CHC       Chaloupkov Lenka              9542 CHC6951C          77:00 
   261 LPU       Roudn Eva                    51183 LPU6554C          79:00 
   262 PHK       Makov  Silvie             224872 PHK7151C          81:00 
   263 LPU       Julnkov Dana               425573 LPU6555C          83:00 
   264 LTU       Petrelov Alena             405972 LTU6351C          85:00 
   265 SHK       Egrtov Jitka                331561 SHK6354C          87:00 
   266 LPU       Koloov Jana                  9346 LPU6653C          89:00 
   267 SHK       Diveck Rena                 9157 SHK6753C          91:00 
   268 TYN       Dolealov Ivana             995808 TYN6451C          93:00 
   269 LPU       Tuilov tpnka            426371 LPU7052C          95:00 
   270 ZAM       Cabalkov Ivana               53569 ZAM6351C          97:00 
   271 VRL       Vlachov Hana                  8962 VRL6251C          99:00 
   272 SHK       Langrov Monika                9802 SHK7251C         101:00 
   273 BRU       Kolov Andrea              425506 BRU7151C         103:00 
   274 MFP       Forstov Lenka               410727 MFP6850C         105:00 
   275 Vakant    Vakant                                               107:00 
   276 Vakant    Vakant                                               109:00 
   277 Vakant    Vakant                                               111:00 



D45C  (21)                                 

   278 VRL       Ndrlov Eva                   8954 VRL5451C           1:00 
   279 NPA       Hukov Eva                    9692 NPA5754C           3:00 
   280 SNA       Langrov Eva                   9612 SNA5351C           5:00 
   281 PHK       Kubkov  Marcela             9389 PHK6251C           7:00 
   282 SHK       abatkov Zdena                9112 SHK5652C           9:00 
   283 JIL       Zleskov Vlasta               9068 JIL5362C          11:00 
   284 SHK       Blhov Luba                   9118 SHK5852C          13:00 
   285 PHK       Jiranov  Alena                9371 PHK5351C          15:00 
   286 SHK       Novotn Iva                   51488 SHK6151C          17:00 
   287 PHK       Rybov  Lenka                9405 PHK5551C          19:00 
   288 SHK       Hausvaterov Marcela         219201 SHK6152C          21:00 
   289 LPU       Dokalov Jiina               9290 LPU5654C          23:00 
   290 DCE       Mrzov Pavla                  7868 DCE5550C          25:00 
   291 LPU       Mrtkov Hana               232603 LPU5552C          27:00 
   292 VOD       Tich Jiina                   7255 VOD6050C          29:00 
   293 DCE       trossov Jiinka              7870 DCE5650C          31:00 
   294 JIL       Jiitov Hana                 9093 JIL6052C          33:00 
   295 Vakant    Vakant                                                35:00 
   296 JIL       Kavanov Jana                  9053 JIL6199C          37:00 
   297 Vakant    Vakant                                                39:00 
   298 LPU       Vchov Ladislava              9211 LPU5851C          41:00 



D45D  (21)                                 

   299 LPU       Lulayov Vra                  9224 LPU5651C          37:00 
   300 ZAM       Nokov Dagmar               219272 ZAM6251C          39:00 
   301 SRK       Peremsk Dana                  9535 SRK6351C          41:00 
   302 ZAM       Novkov Miloslava             9592 ZAM6051C          43:00 
   303 PEN       Kbrtov Iva                 232387 PEN6350C          45:00 
   304 SRK       Duslkov Marie              301116 SRK5752           47:00 
   305 VOD       Remeov Alena                 7249 VOD6150C          49:00 
   306 SHK       Hepnerov Dagmar               9108 SHK5451C          51:00 
   307 SNA       Zkravsk Hana                 9616 SNA6451C          53:00 
   308 SHK       Stulkov Zuzana               9116 SHK5751C          55:00 
   309 JIL       Kynlov Miroslava             9089 JIL5851C          57:00 
   310 LPU       Klimplov Alena                9202 LPU5551C          59:00 
   311 SHK       Gazdakov Jana                9117 SHK5851C          61:00 
   312 PHK       Balcarov  Eva               301691 PHK5952C          63:00 
   313 LPU       Noikov Libue               9313 LPU5751C          65:00 
   314 SHK       Svobodov Eva                301696 SHK5853C          67:00 
   315 LTU       Hanuov Jitka                 9609 LTU6352C          69:00 
   316 LPU       blov Zoja                 434593 LPU5656C          71:00 
   317 SHK       Vychodilov Jiina             9897 SHK5951C          73:00 
   318 Vakant    Vakant                                                75:00 
   319 Vakant    Vakant                                                77:00 



D55C  (13)                                 

   320 SRK       Ehlov Iva                     9539 SRK3951           11:00 
   321 DLT       Nedvdkov Jitka               5991 DLT5151C          13:00 
   322 LPU       Mal Marie                   301172 LPU4753C          15:00 
   323 PHK       Novotn  Marie                 9421 PHK3951C          17:00 
   324 DCE       Paulov Mirka                 53597 DCE5250C          19:00 
   325 NPA       Novkov Jana                  9690 NPA5552C          21:00 
   326 VRL       Knoblochov Vra               8998 VRL4851C          23:00 
   327 UVP       Kohoutov Jitenka            51265 UVP4850C          25:00 
   328 ZAM       Martincov Helena              9033 ZAM5051C          27:00 
   329 LTU       Kutkov Stanislava         405955 LTU4751C          29:00 
   330 ZAM       Lhotsk Hana                   9034 ZAM4651C          31:00 
   331 Vakant    Vakant                                                33:00 
   332 Vakant    Vakant                                                35:00 



H10C  (18)                                 

   333 VSP       Kov Krytof               2021821 VSP0403C           0:00 
   334 BRU       Rusin Jan                    425510 BRU0001C           2:00 
   335 VSP       Trnka Martin jun            2021842 VSP0300C           4:00 
   336 SRK       Locker Daniel                405991 SRK0200            6:00 
   337 JIL       Kynl Vojtch                232622 JIL0101C           8:00 
   338 MFP       Forst Antonn                218851 MFP0101C          10:00 
   339 LPU       Kulhav Tade                      LPU0007C          12:00 
   340 VSP       Aschermann Martin           2020710 VSP0001C          14:00 
   341 SJC       Karsek Matj                  4292 SJC0001C          16:00 
   342 VSP       Trnka Marek                 2021843 VSP0402C          18:00 
   343 LPU       Rika Radek                320291 LPU0201C          20:00 
   344 VRL       Kubt Tom                  339555 VRL0001           22:00 
   345 LPU       Roudn Vclav                  9884 LPU0001C          24:00 
   346 SJC       Zalaba Tom                   9993 SJC0101C          26:00 
   347 PHK       Samek Tom                  410789 PHK0001           28:00 
   348 SHK       Langr Jan                     51179 SHK0101           30:00 
   349 Vakant    Vakant                                                32:00 
   350 Vakant    Vakant                                                34:00 



H10N  (19)                                 

   351 VSP       Titz Adam                   2021825 VSP0401C           1:00 
   352 PHK       Brta imon                    9428 PHK0202C           3:00 
   353 VSP       Kodej Ondej               2021827 VSP0200C           5:00 
   354 STH       tefan Vt                   331617 STH0202C           7:00 
   355 VSP       Puchalsk Jan               2021836 VSP0101C           9:00 
   356 PGP       Janas Petr                          PGP0200C          11:00 
   357 VSP       Gajda Martin                 436445 VSP0404C          13:00 
   358 NPA       Hk Petr                    2017685 NPA0301C          15:00 
   359 VSP       Zakouil Maty              232616 VSP0400C          17:00 
   360 PHK       Blha Marek                    9385 PHK0102C          19:00 
   361 KUN       Rusz Rostislav                 9023 KUN0101           21:00 
   362 STH       Urban Dominik                303928 STH0204C          23:00 
   363 TYN       Jake Josef                  405980 TYN0101C          25:00 
   364 SJC       Be Daniel                    4294 SJC0102C          27:00 
   365 Vakant    Vakant                                                29:00 
   366 Vakant    Vakant                                                31:00 
   367 Vakant    Vakant                                                33:00 
   368 Vakant    Vakant                                                35:00 
   369 Vakant    Vakant                                                37:00 



H12C  (25)                                 

   370 ZAK       Kapar Ludvk                331399 ZAK9800C           2:00 
   371 SRK       Locker Tom                2017682 SRK9802            5:00 
   372 SJC       Be Luk                     4290 SJC9805C           8:00 
   373 SHK       Ryba David                   426330 SHK9902           11:00 
   374 STH       Kalensk Ale                331426 STH9801B          14:00 
   375 SHK       Hjek Jakub                    9848 SHK9802           17:00 
   376 VRL       Tome Jan                      8986 VRL9801C          20:00 
   377 LPU       Fencl Jon                    9660 LPU9902B          23:00 
   378 SJC       Doleal Vt                    4742 SJC9802B          26:00 
   379 LPU       Borsk Matj                 436965 LPU9807C          29:00 
   380 VSP       Gajda Jan jun                 51730 VSP0100C          32:00 
   381 LPU       k Jan                      232608 LPU9802B          35:00 
   382 PHK       Mak  Michal                224890 PHK9801B          38:00 
   383 SJC       Macko Luk                    4293 SJC9901C          41:00 
   384 PHK       Maata Metodj               207870 PHK9905C          44:00 
   385 CHC       Kivda Tom                   9569 CHC9901B          47:00 
   386 LPU       Roudn Martin                425543 LPU0002C          50:00 
   387 SHK       Gebrt Jan                    331229 SHK9801           53:00 
   388 BOR       Ullrich Jakub                  4359 BOR9900C          56:00 
   389 LPU       Schvach Hynek                425557 LPU9904C          59:00 
   390 VAM       Vdesk Jakub               442869 VAM9801C          62:00 
   391 VRL       Star Ondra                  425562 VRL9802B          65:00 
   392 SRK       Vandas Daniel                 51472 SRK9805           68:00 
   393 Vakant    Vakant                                                71:00 
   394 Vakant    Vakant                                                74:00 



H12D  (18)                                 

   395 BRU       Frmmel Martin               425503 BRU9801C          84:00 
   396 SJC       Kubnek Jaroslav               4745 SJC9803C          86:00 
   397 BRU       Peka Miroslav              2011826 BRU9802           88:00 
   398 LTU       Bendak Jan                   425561 LTU0001           90:00 
   399 VRL       Tryzna Matj                 436943 VRL0004           92:00 
   400 MFP       Pelikn Luk                232534 MFP9800C          94:00 
   401 LPU       Puan Martin                        LPU9908C          96:00 
   402 KUN       Rusz Vratislav                 9024 KUN9801C          98:00 
   403 ZAM       Lauterbach David             416281 ZAM9801          100:00 
   404 STH       Kadlec Jan                    51108 STH9901C         102:00 
   405 LPU       Ndvornk Petr                 9248 LPU9901C         104:00 
   406 ASU       Skalick Johan               920657 ASU9948C         106:00 
   407 LPU       Burda Jan                   2025380 LPU9907C         108:00 
   408 PHK       Hlek  Matj                   9831 PHK9904C         110:00 
   409 Vakant    Vakant                                               112:00 
   410 PHK       Lis Jakub                   207802 PHK9906C         114:00 
   411 Vakant    Vakant                                               116:00 
   412 PHK       Faltejsek Jan                  9464 PHK9802C         118:00 



H14C  (26)                                 

   413 LPU       Kanta Martin                 425577 LPU9705B           1:00 
   414 VAM       Rykala Filip                  51469 VAM9601B           4:00 
   415 SJC       Zlmal David                   4239 SJC9603B           7:00 
   416 STH       Klz Vojtch                   9045 STH9702C          10:00 
   417 SJC       Zikmund Zdenk                 4743 SJC9703B          13:00 
   418 PHK       Horek  Petr                336717 PHK9602B          16:00 
   419 SHK       Netuka Vojtch                51405 SHK9701B          19:00 
   420 PHK       Rika Adam                 339544 PHK9704B          22:00 
   421 LPU       Jurica Jan                          LPU9611C          25:00 
   422 CHC       Semrd Ladislav              331705 CHC9701B          28:00 
   423 SJI       Vacek Vojtch                336769 SJI9602B          31:00 
   424 LPU       Tuil Ondej                 425582 LPU9601B          34:00 
   425 SHK       Trejbal Vclav               420426 SHK9604B          37:00 
   426 VAM       Vyskoil tpn              438629 VAM9701B          40:00 
   427 SJC       tl Jan                       9996 SJC9601A          43:00 
   428 PHK       Maata Matj                  53163 PHK9601C          46:00 
   429 ZAM       Lesk Jakub                  426332 ZAM9603A          49:00 
   430 LPU       Hork Vojtch                426316 LPU9708C          52:00 
   431 ZAM       Duek Martin                 436957 ZAM9602C          55:00 
   432 VRL       Grossmann Richard              8974 VRL9602           58:00 
   433 LPU       Kaplan Martin                887156 LPU9609B          61:00 
   434 CHC       Janeba Vladimr                9572 CHC9602B          64:00 
   435 LTU       Taclk Milan                 416289 LTU9601           67:00 
   436 EKP       Kouck Martin                 53179 EKP9700C          70:00 
   437 Vakant    Vakant                                                73:00 
   438 Vakant    Vakant                                                76:00 



H14D  (11)                                 

   439 LTU       Sedlek Daniel              405973 LTU9701           77:00 
   440 ASU       Havrnek Tom               887167 ASU9649C          80:00 
   441 ZAM       Cukor Martin                 426310 ZAM9701C          83:00 
   442 ALB       Martinec Michal                7204 ALB9600           86:00 
   443 BRU       Peka Jaroslav               425517 BRU9603C          89:00 
   444 ASU       Skalick Maty              887162 ASU9645C          92:00 
   445 VAM       Vale Martin                  51359 VAM9703C          95:00 
   446 ASU       Holub Bartolomj           920664 ASU9646C          98:00 
   447 Vakant    Vakant                                               101:00 
   448 ASU       Kapar Jan                   920694 ASU9647C         104:00 
   449 Vakant    Vakant                                               107:00 



H16C  (14)                                 

   450 STH       Kuera Tom                 410774 STH9402A          73:00 
   451 SJC       mejc Jakub                    9983 SJC9401B          75:00 
   452 CHC       Kivda Martin                  9570 CHC9501A          77:00 
   453 LTP       Hulha Luk                   52931 LTP9405C          79:00 
   454 LPU       Deml Tom                   887928 LPU9502B          81:00 
   455 VAM       Dvoek Radek                51471 VAM9401B          83:00 
   456 SJI       ech Jan                     232322 SJI9601A          85:00 
   457 LPU       Zelinka Jan                  207824 LPU9405C          87:00 
   458 STH       Kuera tpn                  9041 STH9401A          89:00 
   459 SRK       Jirouek Vt                 301134 SRK9402           91:00 
   460 Vakant    Vakant                                                93:00 
   461 SRK       Kosek Jan                    410355 SRK9507           95:00 
   462 Vakant    Vakant                                                97:00 
   463 SRK       Ptek Martin                301112 SRK9509           99:00 



H16D  (6)                                  

   464 PHK       Rika Karel                339560 PHK9502C          79:00 
   465 ASU       Prochzka Jakub              920653 ASU9449C          82:00 
   466 SNA       Kapar Jan                   405983 SNA9410C          85:00 
   467 DOB       Melichar Jan                   7235 DOB9401           88:00 
   468 Vakant    Vakant                                                91:00 
   469 Vakant    Vakant                                                94:00 



H18C  (10)                                 

   470 PHK       tpn  Pavel                  9449 PHK9201C          79:00 
   471 TYN       Jake Vojtch                405979 TYN9301C          82:00 
   472 VRL       Kubt Luk                    9002 VRL9301B          85:00 
   473 STH       Kuera Michal                 51110 STH9201B          88:00 
   474 SHK       Diveck Frantiek             51131 SHK9301C          91:00 
   475 STH       Hladk Frantiek             405965 STH9203B          94:00 
   476 VAM       Smutn imon                   9668 VAM9301C          97:00 
   477 STH       Klouek Martin                51112 STH9301C         100:00 
   478 Vakant    Vakant                                               103:00 
   479 Vakant    Vakant                                               106:00 



H21A  (36)                                 

   480 TZL       Dlabaja tpn               995797 TZL8508R           2:00 
   481 SHK       mehlk Eduard               515483 SHK8702E           4:00 
   482 VSP       Kopeck Pavel                 49385 VSP7800C           6:00 
   483 SHK       Hanovec Petr                   9849 SHK7101C           8:00 
   484 SCP       Khel Richard                 416140 SCP7500C          10:00 
   485 SHK       Smitka Jan                    49603 SHK9204A          12:00 
   486 NER       tryncl Pavel                       NER               14:00 
   487 STE       Doleel Ondej                51123 STE9202A          16:00 
   488 TAP       Hodek Michal                 515433 TAP8808C          18:00 
   489 LPU       Kos Tom                    410798 LPU9303A          20:00 
   490 SCP       Kov Miroslav               888645 SCP8103R          22:00 
   491 SHK       Kudera Daniel                331418 SHK9208A          24:00 
   492 FSP       ek Martin                 433064 FSP6803C          26:00 
   493 LPU       Lenner Miroslav              253358 LPU8605C          28:00 
   494 NER       Pek Michal                        NER               30:00 
   495 LPU       Noka Radek                  515166 LPU9005A          32:00 
   496 SHK       Jirsek Michal               995831 SHK8901R          34:00 
   497 ZBM       Tome Petr                   896967 ZBM7531           36:00 
   498 NER       Keltner Marek                       NER               38:00 
   499 SHK       Stulk Jakub                   9153 SHK8212C          40:00 
   500 PHK       Zelenka  Tom               886259 PHK9001A          42:00 
   501 SHK       Komanec Vclav               995807 SHK8406R          44:00 
   502 PHK       Maata Roman                 515050 PHK7107C          46:00 
   503 TAP       Zajc Vtzslav              515469 TAP8610C          48:00 
   504 LPU       ermk Jan                  1080493 LPU9301A          50:00 
   505 SCP       stek Daniel                 51566 SCP7507C          52:00 
   506 SHK       Hepner David                1008172 SHK7601E          54:00 
   507 SOB       Choutka Jaroslav               4181 SOB6301C          56:00 
   508 LPU       Kafka Milo                  886290 LPU8608C          58:00 
   509 TAP       ern Martin                 887637 TAP8902C          60:00 
   510 STH       Klouek Tom                  9049 STH9002A          62:00 
   511 VSP       Bonek Petr                  51750 VSP7000C          64:00 
   512 Vakant    Vakant                                                66:00 
   513 Vakant    Vakant                                                68:00 
   514 Vakant    Vakant                                                70:00 
   515 FSP       Fibr Tom                  515067 FSP7901C          72:00 



H21C  (60)                                 

   516 SNA       Doucha Ji                    9626 SNA7105C           1:00 
   517 VSP       Mencl Miloslav                52277 VSP6505C           3:00 
   518 DOB       Janda Martin                 920696 DOB8002            5:00 
   519 KUN       Lux Filip                      9020 KUN9102C           7:00 
   520 XBM       Janas Petr                   443090 XBM7103C           9:00 
   521 MFP       Forst Libor                  303939 MFP6301C          11:00 
   522 VAM       Klapal Michal                  9670 VAM8802C          13:00 
   523 STH       Exner Jan                    995865 STH9001A          15:00 
   524 TYN       Jake Ondej                  51425 TYN9103C          17:00 
   525 LTP       Eiselt Jan                    52916 LTP8801C          19:00 
   526 SHK       Slovk Miroslav               51500 SHK7704C          21:00 
   527 HOS       Novk Tom                   51598 HOS7902C          23:00 
   528 PHK       Balcar  Ale                 995886 PHK8602C          25:00 
   529 ASU       Koblek Kamil                51470 ASU8001C          27:00 
   530 ALB       Kadeka Petr                   7208 ALB8400           29:00 
   531 SHK       Svoboda Ondej                 9135 SHK7605C          31:00 
   532 NPA       Novk Ji                     9693 NPA7502C          33:00 
   533 VRL       Polk Vlastimil                9000 VRL7702C          35:00 
   534 VAM       Drhlk Petr                    9518 VAM8301C          37:00 
   535 VRL       tregl Petr                 2017676 VRL7303           39:00 
   536 SHK       Touil Karel                   9134 SHK7602C          41:00 
   537 STH       Chrst Tom                   9974 STH7401           43:00 
   538 BRU       Kol Radek                  887949 BRU6901C          45:00 
   539 CHC       Ptek Michal                   9558 CHC8603C          47:00 
   540 PHK       ern  Michal                  9360 PHK8005C          49:00 
   541 DOB       Sedlk Radek                 995872 DOB7500           51:00 
   542 VAM       Veverka Tom                  9669 VAM8401C          53:00 
   543 DOB       Preininger Ludk               7237 DOB8001           55:00 
   544 CHC       Korbel Michal                  9550 CHC7703C          57:00 
   545 HOS       Vrbata Alan                    9762 HOS7801C          59:00 
   546 SCP       Rakovec Michal                52109 SCP6901C          61:00 
   547 LTP       Bruner Lubo                 420430 LTP6501C          63:00 
   548 SHK       abatka Jan                    9193 SHK9001C          65:00 
   549 DOB       p Ondej                     7241 DOB7405           67:00 
   550 SHK       abatka Zdenk                 9189 SHK8902           69:00 
   551 SMR       Zaoral Petr                  232631 SMR7903C          71:00 
   552 JIL       Havlek Luk                49363 JIL9003C          73:00 
   553 LPU       Zvesk Filip                331549 LPU9306A          75:00 
   554 SHK       Chmela Tom                  9154 SHK8501C          77:00 
   555 ALB       Kupka Jaroslav                 7213 ALB7800           79:00 
   556 NER       Kouba Jan                      9152 NER               81:00 
   557 SHK       Souek Michal                  9188 SHK9007B          83:00 
   558 LPU       Kubelka Tom                434590 LPU9307A          85:00 
   559 SHK       Vojta Marek                    9841 SHK8804C          87:00 
   560 SNA       Nvlt Petr                     9623 SNA8004C          89:00 
   561 DOB       La Martin                  7230 DOB8803           91:00 
   562 SRK       Krma Vclav                   9521 SRK8001           93:00 
   563 PHK       Potek Michal                      PHK7903C          95:00 
   564 FSP       Borovika Milan              515097 FSP6104C          97:00 
   565 DOB       Khn Vtzslav                 7210 DOB8304           99:00 
   566 VAM       ehk Pavel                    9662 VAM8402C         101:00 
   567 TUR       Kubek Zdenk.               51811 TUR7202C         103:00 
   568 NER       Duffek Jan                     9156 NER              105:00 
   569 SRK       Ptek Ji                    9491 SRK9002          107:00 
   570 CET       Zvesk Marek                331131 CET9001B         109:00 
   571 Vakant    Vakant                                               111:00 
   572 Vakant    Vakant                                               113:00 
   573 Vakant    Vakant                                               115:00 
   574 Vakant    Vakant                                               117:00 
   575 Vakant    Vakant                                               119:00 



H21D  (12)                                 

   576 ALB       Roll Martin                    7207 ALB8401            2:00 
   577 LPU       Macl Jan                       9867 LPU9102C           4:00 
   578 VAM       Netopil Libor                 52074 VAM7401C           6:00 
   579 ZAK       Kapar Ludvk                410399 ZAK7200C           8:00 
   580 LPU       Weisbauer Vojtch              9252 LPU9101C          10:00 
   581 ASU       Kumpot Jaroslav             887169 ASU7849C          12:00 
   582 CHC       Adamec Marek                 320303 CHC8903C          14:00 
   583 VAM       Rykala Daniel                  9586 VAM9101C          16:00 
   584 Vakant    Vakant                                                18:00 
   585 Vakant    Vakant                                                20:00 
   586 OKP       trait Martin                410393 OKP7602C          22:00 
   587 CHC       Skora Bohumil                 9563 CHC8601C          24:00 



H35C  (26)                                 

   588 VSP       Zakouil Vclav               51724 VSP7401C           1:00 
   589 LPU       Fencl Petr                     9230 LPU6901C           4:00 
   590 SHK       Mller Robert                553456 SHK6901            7:00 
   591 PHK       Rika  Ivan                336760 PHK6702C          10:00 
   592 TYN       vagr Zdenk                   9740 TYN6801C          13:00 
   593 API       Funda Ji                   232336 API6401C          16:00 
   594 DCE       Prochzka Antonn             51965 DCE5500C          19:00 
   595 SHK       Souek Karel                 553452 SHK6601C          22:00 
   596 JIL       Kynl Stanislav                9074 JIL6401C          25:00 
   597 TJP       Peterka Frantiek              8861 TJP4900           28:00 
   598 PHK       Samek Petr                     9430 PHK7302           31:00 
   599 SHK       Myslivec Tom                 9127 SHK7002           34:00 
   600 VAM       Vandas Ludk                   9665 VAM6601C          37:00 
   601 SHK       Hausvater Karel              301648 SHK5801C          40:00 
   602 CHC       vadlena Pavel              2011854 CHC7502C          43:00 
   603 CET       af Miroslav               232633 CET7001C          46:00 
   604 VSP       korpil Martin              2011900 VSP5700C          49:00 
   605 LPU       Prochzka Radek              410783 LPU6504C          52:00 
   606 VSP       Aschermann Jan                52284 VSP6902C          55:00 
   607 EKP       Pecka Jan                    515152 EKP6800C          58:00 
   608 SHK       Chmela Pavel                  9124 SHK6402C          61:00 
   609 DKP       Vt David                    515003 DKP7200C          64:00 
   610 CHC       Kivda Ivan                    9552 CHC6701C          67:00 
   611 PHK       Strnad  Ji                 301301 PHK7105C          70:00 
   612 Vakant    Vakant                                                73:00 
   613 Vakant    Vakant                                                76:00 



H35D  (38)                                 

   614 ASU       tancl Ji                  887163 ASU6344C           1:00 
   615 LTU       Krej Jaroslav                9775 LTU5801C           3:00 
   616 KBP       Valter Petr                    6645 KBP4500            5:00 
   617 LTU       Hanu Pavel                    9632 LTU6501C           7:00 
   618 SHK       Langr Jan                      9531 SHK6701C           9:00 
   619 BRU       vb Pavel                   425527 BRU6701C          11:00 
   620 PHK       Faltejsek Pavel             2017671 PHK7003C          13:00 
   621 SHK       Funda Michal                 410744 SHK6403C          15:00 
   622 VRL       Kubt Miroslav                 8977 VRL6701C          17:00 
   623 KUN       Rusz Roman                   425598 KUN7201C          19:00 
   624 HOS       Hanu Karel                    9754 HOS6701C          21:00 
   625 BRU       Kol Zdenk                 425502 BRU7101C          23:00 
   626 ZAM       Lev Tom                   331587 ZAM6801C          25:00 
   627 KUN       Lux Zdenk                     9025 KUN6201C          27:00 
   628 SRK       Locker Martin                301158 SRK7001           29:00 
   629 CHC       Chaloupka Stanislav            9556 CHC6703C          31:00 
   630 SHK       Diveck Josef                  9120 SHK6102C          33:00 
   631 PHK       Justa  Jaromr                 9373 PHK6101C          35:00 
   632 BRU       kolnk Jan                  425512 BRU7301C          37:00 
   633 SHK       Netuka Jan                     9126 SHK7001C          39:00 
   634 CHC       Machek Lubomr               9543 CHC7501C          41:00 
   635 TYN       ima Pavel                   49698 TYN6901C          43:00 
   636 BRU       Frmmel Miroslav             887943 BRU6902C          45:00 
   637 SHK       Vychodil Tom                51182 SHK6301C          47:00 
   638 ASU       Prochzka Pavel              920673 ASU6949C          49:00 
   639 SHK       Kohout Josef                2017669 SHK6902           51:00 
   640 VSP       Kodej Zdenk               2021822 VSP7202C          53:00 
   641 SHK       Novotn Pavel                 51489 SHK6104C          55:00 
   642 BRU       Rusin Jan                    425501 BRU7601           57:00 
   643 SRK       Ondru Martin                       SRKC              59:00 
   644 LPU       Cinkan Zdenk                  9327 LPU6201C          61:00 
   645 SHK       Vzek Ludk                   49629 SHK6001C          63:00 
   646 SNA       Imlauf Martin                  9629 SNA6301C          65:00 
   647 SHK       Svoboda Miloslav               9158 SHK5901C          67:00 
   648 ASU       Vaous Jan                     9132 ASU7301C          69:00 
   649 Vakant    Vakant                                                71:00 
   650 Vakant    Vakant                                                73:00 
   651 Vakant    Vakant                                                75:00 



H45C  (36)                                 

   652 HOR       Vvra Martin                   9007 HOR6302C           1:00 
   653 LTP       Hulha Karel                   52927 LTP6001C           3:00 
   654 SCP       Hoek Ladislav                52115 SCP6001C           5:00 
   655 TYN       Vlek Josef                  995828 TYN5602C           7:00 
   656 LTP       Eiselt Milo                  52917 LTP5802C           9:00 
   657 TYN       Jake Josef                  995825 TYN6501C          11:00 
   658 JIL       Kynl Stanislav                9087 JIL5401C          13:00 
   659 MFP       imek Miroslav              2020717 MFP6302C          15:00 
   660 LPU       Mrtk Vclav                  9215 LPU5002C          17:00 
   661 JIL       Havlek Libor                 9064 JIL6103C          19:00 
   662 SCP       Kavka Ji                   301147 SCP5900C          21:00 
   663 JIL       Krl Martin                    9071 JIL6101C          23:00 
   664 EKP       Kouck Roman                 515195 EKP6301C          25:00 
   665 LPU       Noika Miroslav               9312 LPU5405C          27:00 
   666 CET       Zvesk Richard              232860 CET6301C          29:00 
   667 SHK       Gazdako Milan               410797 SHK5702C          31:00 
   668 SCP       Burinek Jaromr              51562 SCP4700C          33:00 
   669 VRL       Star Pavel                    9005 VRL6301           35:00 
   670 PHK       Vondrou  Jaroslav             9453 PHK5201C          37:00 
   671 VAM       Hosta Zdenk                  9685 VAM6403C          39:00 
   672 ZAM       Fikejs Vladimr              232634 ZAM5702C          41:00 
   673 HOR       Vvra Radek                    9006 HOR6301C          43:00 
   674 PHK       Vykysal  Miroslav             9457 PHK5902C          45:00 
   675 LPU       Roudn Vclav                  9277 LPU6102C          47:00 
   676 VAM       Tupec Ji                     9599 VAM5801C          49:00 
   677 DCE       Jaro Vladimr                51973 DCE5400C          51:00 
   678 STH       Uvizl Ivan                   331528 STH5801C          53:00 
   679 LPU       Novotn Miroslav             301183 LPU5905C          55:00 
   680 SRK       Kulhav Josef                416300 SRK5701           57:00 
   681 KUN       Trejtnar Pavel                 9014 KUN5801C          59:00 
   682 LTU       Petrela Pavel               405971 LTU6301C          61:00 
   683 Vakant    Vakant                                                63:00 
   684 Vakant    Vakant                                                65:00 
   685 Vakant    Vakant                                                67:00 
   686 PHK       tpn  Pavel                  9403 PHK5901C          69:00 
   687 PHK       Hlavek  Lubomr              9369 PHK6401C          71:00 



H45D  (28)                                 

   688 LPU       Kolo Oldich                  9899 LPU6003C           2:00 
   689 SNA       Zkravsk Zdenk             232953 SNA5702C           4:00 
   690 LPU       Vcha Vladimr                 9228 LPU5801C           6:00 
   691 PEN       Vydra Pavel                   49998 PEN6200C           8:00 
   692 LPU       ivrn Pavel                 995887 LPU6306C          10:00 
   693 VAM       ms Horik Milan            438605 VAM7649C          12:00 
   694 LPU       Ndvornk Pavel              207816 LPU5802C          14:00 
   695 PHK       Melichar Igor                336796 PHK6504C          16:00 
   696 ALB       ern Petr                     7224 ALB6000           18:00 
   697 BOR       Ullrich Petr                   8446 BOR6300C          20:00 
   698 HOS       Kondlka Petr                  9756 HOS5401C          22:00 
   699 VAM       Maltek Jaroslav               9588 VAM4801C          24:00 
   700 PHK       Souek  Pavel                  9837 PHK5503C          26:00 
   701 BOR       Dok Boris                   8490 BOR6400C          28:00 
   702 ZAM       Andr Milan                    9593 ZAM5801C          30:00 
   703 VOD       Tma Milo                     7243 VOD5600C          32:00 
   704 HOS       Falta Ji                     9749 HOS6201C          34:00 
   705 SHK       abatka Petr                   9115 SHK5703C          36:00 
   706 PHK       Balcar  Ale                   9354 PHK5703C          38:00 
   707 LTU       Doleal Martin                      LTU6401           40:00 
   708 VAM       Novk Ji                     9790 VAM6301C          42:00 
   709 PHK       Sajbrt  Vclav                49877 PHK5402C          44:00 
   710 SNA       Langr Stanislav                9633 SNA5403C          46:00 
   711 SRK       Ptek Petr                     9813 SRK6001           48:00 
   712 LPU       Lulay Milo                  301188 LPU5502C          50:00 
   713 Vakant    Vakant                                                52:00 
   714 Vakant    Vakant                                                54:00 
   715 LPU       Ska Bedich                  9209 LPU5102C          56:00 



H55C  (22)                                 

   716 TUR       Hudsk Vlastimil               8214 TUR5100C           2:00 
   717 TYN       Beo Miroslav                  9731 TYN5301C           5:00 
   718 SRK       Vtek Zdenk                   9799 SRK4701            8:00 
   719 SJC       Mikan Vladimr                 9913 SJC4805C          11:00 
   720 VRL       Far Jaroslav                 9261 VRL5002C          14:00 
   721 TUR       Jakubec Jindich               8351 TUR4801C          17:00 
   722 TYN       Doleal Petr                 995880 TYN5401C          20:00 
   723 LTU       Rejmont Milan                  9777 LTU4801C          23:00 
   724 LPU       Far Vclav                   9260 LPU5201C          26:00 
   725 VOD       Tich Boris                    7227 VOD5500C          29:00 
   726 DLT       Babick Tom                  8890 DLT5001C          32:00 
   727 VRL       Knobloch Jindich              8999 VRL4901C          35:00 
   728 CET       pa Ji                      9725 CET5002C          38:00 
   729 LPU       Task Milan                   9257 LPU5206C          41:00 
   730 CHC       vadlena Ji                  9554 CHC4601C          44:00 
   731 VRL       tregl Tom                   9001 VRL5001           47:00 
   732 NPA       Novk Karel                    9686 NPA5001C          50:00 
   733 SRK       Hroba Rudolf                  9798 SRK4702           53:00 
   734 CET       Pilgr Bohuslav                 9721 CET5101C          56:00 
   735 SRK       Pohl Zdenk                    9533 SRK5301           59:00 
   736 Vakant    Vakant                                                62:00 
   737 Vakant    Vakant                                                65:00 



H55D  (17)                                 

   738 NER       Rakovec Milo                433066 NER               42:00 
   739 LPU       Vvra Jaroslav                 9258 LPU4601C          45:00 
   740 PHK       Novotn  Frantiek             9425 PHK4801C          48:00 
   741 LPU       epelka Petr                   9334 LPU4701C          51:00 
   742 PHK       Jiran  Vclav                301692 PHK4701C          54:00 
   743 SJC       Havlk Jaroslav              888630 SJC3601C          57:00 
   744 PHK       Springer  Michal               9446 PHK4601C          60:00 
   745 HOR       Fejk Zbynk                   51178 HOR4801C          63:00 
   746 PGP       Zelen Vladimr               51863 PGP4800           66:00 
   747 LPU       Klimpl Petr                    9201 LPU5401C          69:00 
   748 SNA       Sokol Zdenk                 9610 SNA4501C          72:00 
   749 SHK       Kol Vclav                  9106 SHK5301C          75:00 
   750 JIL       Zlesk Zdenk                  9066 JIL4701C          78:00 
   751 ZAM       Tobika Vclav                 9039 ZAM4401C          81:00 
   752 Vakant    Vakant                                                84:00 
   753 ZAM       ponar Josef                   9038 ZAM4701C          87:00 
   754 Vakant    Vakant                                                90:00 



H65C  (13)                                 

   755 DCE       Paul Josef                   301171 DCE4401C           3:00 
   756 SCP       Milo Semord                 49404 SCP3300            6:00 
   757 PHK       Weber  Petr                    9460 PHK3901C           9:00 
   758 UVP       Kohout Tom                   7930 UVP3700C          12:00 
   759 PHK       Vykysal  Frantiek            9455 PHK3002C          15:00 
   760 SHK       Mslo Miroslav                 9103 SHK4001C          18:00 
   761 PHK       Novotn  Petr                  9422 PHK3802C          21:00 
   762 LPU       Mlek Josef                  416268 LPU3901C          24:00 
   763 PHK       Mikuleck  Jan                 9102 PHK3801C          27:00 
   764 VRL       Zemnek Bohumil                8963 VRL3601C          30:00 
   765 LPU       Koudelka Karel                 9347 LPU4001C          33:00 
   766 Vakant    Vakant                                                36:00 
   767 Vakant    Vakant                                                39:00 



H65D  (5)                                  

   768 Vakant    Vakant                                                 1:00 
   769 Vakant    Vakant                                                 3:00 
   770 SHK       Komanec Vclav               416197 SHK3501C           5:00 
   771 FSP       Hank Milan                   51964 FSP3400C           7:00 
   772 SRK       tpnek Rudolf                9534 SRK3401C           9:00 



HDR  (37)                                  

   773 BRU       Rusin Vojtch               2011790 BRU0301C           0:00 
   774 HOR       Kune Vojtch                       HORC               0:00 
   775 HOR       Rucker Jan                          HORC               0:00 
   776 LPU       Koloov Veronika            436939 LPU0351C           0:00 
   777 LPU       Mlek Ondej                        LPU0402C           0:00 
   778 LPU       Bro Ji                           LPU0502C           0:00 
   779 PEN       Vydrov Zuzana                      PEN0250C           0:00 
   780 PHK       Weber Adam                   426327 PHK0401C           0:00 
   781 SNA       Samlerov Adla                9619 SNAC               0:00 
   782 STH       mdov Bra                  51111 STHC               0:00 
   783 STH       Hrnov Ivana              425585 STH0351C           0:00 
   784 STH       Puov Bra                  425576 STH0352C           0:00 
   785 TYN       vagr Rostislav                9741 TYN0001C           0:00 
   786 TYN       ima Vojtch                  9744 TYN0201C           0:00 
   787 VRL       Matouov Gbina                    VRL                0:00 
   788 VRL       tregl Maty               2017678 VRL0301            0:00 
   789 VRL       Wank Hubert                        VRL0302            0:00 
   790 VRL       Piln Natlie                438036 VRL0351            0:00 
   791 VSP       Florinkov Frantika       2021839 VSP0550C           0:00 
   792 VSP       Brdler Vclav               416121 VSP0600C           0:00 
   793 VSP       Jedlikov Josefna           52272 VSP0651C           0:00 
   794 VSP       Solar Adam                          VSP0700C           0:00 
   795 Vakant    Vakant                                                 0:00 
   796 Vakant    Vakant                                                 0:00 
   797 Vakant    Vakant                                                 0:00 
   798 Vakant    Vakant                                                 0:00 
   799 Vakant    Vakant                                                 0:00 
   800 Vakant    Vakant                                                 0:00 
   801 Vakant    Vakant                                                 0:00 
   802 Vakant    Vakant                                                 0:00 
   803 Vakant    Vakant                                                 0:00 
   804 Vakant    Vakant                                                 0:00 
   805 Vakant    Vakant                                                 0:00 
   806 Vakant    Vakant                                                 0:00 
   807 Vakant    Vakant                                                 0:00 
   808 Vakant    Vakant                                                 0:00 
   809 Vakant    Vakant                                                 0:00 



P  (32)                                    

   810 BRU       vbov Michaela             425526 BRU6851C           0:00 
   811 DOB       Stakov Lucie                 7202 DOB                0:00 
   812 CHC       Semrd Pavel                   9555 CHC6602C           0:00 
   813 LTU       Hindrkov Martina          2017662 LTU8888            0:00 
   814 SNA       Zvinov Darina              51443 SNA5952C           0:00 
   815 SRK       klba Jan                     9811 SRKC               0:00 
   816 SRK       klbov Jana                  9795 SRKC               0:00 
   817 SRK       Lockerov Milena               9801 SRK7251            0:00 
   818 TYN       imov Hana                   9743 TYN6852C           0:00 
   819 VRL       Matouov Petra                     VRL                0:00 
   820 VSP       Beran Ji                  2021833 VSP7102C           0:00 
   821 VSP       Kopeck Alena               2021849 VSP7250C           0:00 
   822 ZAK       Kaparov Marie              219333 ZAK7250C           0:00 
   823 VLI       Bare Martin                  51223 VLI4707            0:00 
   824 NER       Limanov Tereza                     NER                0:00 
   825 NER       Pokorn Hanka                       NER                0:00 
   826 PHK       eho Hynek                         PHK                0:00 
   827 Vakant    Vakant                                                 0:00 
   828 Vakant    Vakant                                                 0:00 
   829 Vakant    Vakant                                                 0:00 
   830 Vakant    Vakant                                                 0:00 
   831 Vakant    Vakant                                                 0:00 
   832 Vakant    Vakant                                                 0:00 
   833 Vakant    Vakant                                                 0:00 
   834 Vakant    Vakant                                                 0:00 
   835 Vakant    Vakant                                                 0:00 
   836 Vakant    Vakant                                                 0:00 
   837 Vakant    Vakant                                                 0:00 
   838 Vakant    Vakant                                                 0:00 
   839 Vakant    Vakant                                                 0:00 
   840 Vakant    Vakant                                                 0:00 
   841 Vakant    Vakant                                                 0:00 




Vstup pro členy


POŘÁDÁME

SPONZOŘI





 
VZKAZY
9.06.201920:09 -
25.03.201906:25 -
5.03.201814:00 -