Startovn listinu na 3. etapu naleznete zde.


Podle kategoriíPodle oddílů
-----------------------------------------------------------------
3 etapov zvody Jin 2010
Startovn listina
-----------------------------------------------------------------

  St Jmno                Registrace     SI prk.         E1       E2 


D10F  (16)              

    60 Janekov Josefna   EKP0351C         438606      86:00    18:00 
   372 Vejrakov Rza      SJC                4288      71:00    26:00 
   412 Kosov Tereza        SRK0151C           9471      77:00    14:00 
   493 Linkov Lucie        TUR0251C                     92:00    32:00 
   547 Aschermannov Klra  VSP0454C        2020713      89:00    16:00 
   548 Aschermannov Terez  VSP0253C        2020712      65:00    20:00 
   553 Fkov Tereza       VSP0251C        2021837     104:00     6:00 
   554 Florinkov Aneka   VSP0252C        2021841      59:00          
   565 Kopeck Johana       VSP9950C        2021824      98:00    24:00 
   566 Kopeck Valentna    VSP0453C        2021826      80:00    10:00 
   577 Solarov Tereza      VSP0452C        2021845      74:00    30:00 
   602 Vakant                                            95:00     8:00 
   603 Vakant                                            83:00    28:00 
   604 Vakant                                            62:00    22:00 
   605 Vakant                                           101:00     4:00 
   606 Vakant                                            68:00    12:00 



D10  (11)               

   119 Kundratov Lucie     JZL0051C         218974      82:00    63:00 
   135 Klimeov arlota    KRE0051C         428710      85:00    59:00 
   187 Drkov Berenika     LPU0151C         425545      91:00    53:00 
   217 Schvachov Lucie     LPU0153C         219205      76:00    65:00 
   232 Vojtkov Viktorie  LPU0051C         426321      79:00    69:00 
   246 imov Barbora      MFP0150C         428243      73:00    61:00 
   383 Vakant                                            94:00    71:00 
   502 ritrov Lenka       TUV0252C                    103:00    51:00 
   607 Vakant                                           100:00    55:00 
   608 Vakant                                            88:00    57:00 
   609 Vakant                                            97:00    67:00 



D12  (13)               

   144 Prochzkov Jana     LBE9950C         242247      52:00     3:00 
   153 Grulyov Michaela    LLI9851C         253133      70:00    25:00 
   285 Janovsk Kateina    PGP9850B         246900      40:00    17:00 
   311 Cych Agnieszka       PO399            338907      64:00    19:00 
   370 Zlmalov Nikola     SJC9951C           4297      55:00     7:00 
   388 Kolov Johana      SLA9950C         897346      49:00    27:00 
   390 Zbransk Kristna   SLA9852B         420439      58:00    13:00 
   464 Bazikov Justna     TJP9851B         434811      46:00    23:00 
   486 Hudsk Ludmila       TUR9851B         232726      61:00     5:00 
   527 Doubkov Petra       VLI9853B         426323      37:00    11:00 
   610 Vakant                                            34:00     9:00 
   611 Vakant                                            43:00    21:00 
   612 Vakant                                            67:00    15:00 



D14  (14)               

   167 ikov Barbora       LPM9650B         361920      12:00    25:00 
   168 ikov Karolna      LPM9651B         361960      30:00    40:00 
   216 Schvachov Denisa    LPU9652B         224862      15:00    28:00 
   293 Koinov Zuzana      PGP9650B          51633      45:00    34:00 
   316 Cych Weronika        PO396            305990      21:00    13:00 
   318 Haber Zosia          PO397             54211       6:00    19:00 
   335 Tnov Adla         PZR9751C           8707       9:00    37:00 
   413 Petrasov Zuzana     SRK9653B         405999      33:00    22:00 
   417 Zemnkov Tereza     SRK9752B         301107      24:00     4:00 
   491 Linkov Alena        TUR9751B          51537      27:00    16:00 
   613 Vakant                                            42:00    43:00 
   614 Vakant                                            18:00    31:00 
   615 Vakant                                            36:00     7:00 
   616 Vakant                                            39:00    10:00 



D16  (7)                

   120 Bonkov Karolna   KAM9550           53599      61:00    47:00 
   157 tikov Anna        LLI9651A         253131      52:00    43:00 
   158 Dolealov Anna      LPM9450C         301711      46:00    37:00 
   161 Chvalov Vra        LPM9452B         236994      55:00    41:00 
   617 Vakant                                            49:00    45:00 
   618 Vakant                                            43:00    35:00 
   619 Vakant                                            58:00    39:00 



D18  (11)               

     9 Sklenov Dorothea  AOP9351          352326      94:00   110:00 
   145 Prochzkov Katein  LBE9350C         410363      98:00    98:00 
   163 Kuberkov Lucie      LPM9451B         236985     112:00   112:00 
   291 Koinov Anna        PGP9350A          53009      92:00    92:00 
   296 Myslivekov Zuzana  PGP9253            5504     104:00   100:00 
   336 Urbanov Johana      PZR9251B         232496     108:00   108:00 
   362 Myslivcov Pavla     SHK9351            9472      96:00    96:00 
   396 itn Jana           SMB9251B          49973     110:00    94:00 
   488 Kochov Nikola       TUR9358A         515087     100:00   104:00 
   620 Vakant                                           106:00   102:00 
   621 Vakant                                           102:00   106:00 



D20  (2)                

   445 Zajcov Markta     TAP9054C         442864      88:00    88:00 
   622 Vakant                                            90:00    90:00 



D21A  (53)              

     5 Kaparov rka      AOP7251C          52295      58:00    29:00 
    10 Vvrov Veronika     ASU8598C         920685     102:00    75:00 
    22 Prochzkov Monika   BSO9150R         301408       2:00    77:00 
    26 Gregorov Kamila     CTB8151E         887165       4:00     1:00 
    28 Krlov Michaela     CTB7959C          52139      52:00    11:00 
    32 Jaroov Klra       DCE7950          416316      12:00    73:00 
    35 Svobodov Jitka      DCE7450C          53598      82:00    53:00 
    37 Bochenkov Ivana     DKP8950E         897345      54:00    91:00 
    38 Jiitov Zuzana     DKP8254C           9054      86:00   103:00 
    42 Kovov Kristna    DKP8450R          51755      16:00    85:00 
    53 Peterov Alena       DOB8953            7247      42:00    31:00 
    54 Peterov Vra        DOB8751            7248      66:00    19:00 
    55 Stolinov Lenka      DOB8158            7233      20:00    95:00 
    58 Bolinov Hana        EKP8150C                     18:00     3:00 
    63 Kunov Dagmar        EKP6550C          51594      72:00    81:00 
    98 Pachnerov Dominika  CHA7750C           5177      94:00     7:00 
   104 Kuncov Kamila     JHB8557           52370      68:00    37:00 
   109 Kynlov Martina     JIL8651C           9088       0:00    59:00 
   111 Mal Vra            JIL7752R           9077     100:00     5:00 
   149 Hubkov Petra      LCE8560           52677      78:00    65:00 
   175 Bolechov Aneka     LPU9051C          51104      14:00    27:00 
   197 Jurakov Jana       LPU8653C           9235      24:00    43:00 
   200 Knapov Jana         LPU9053R           9332      88:00    21:00 
   214 Prochzkov Michael  LPU8960R         515036      60:00    17:00 
   220 edivkov Helena    LPU8857C         253357      48:00    35:00 
   227 Valachov Martina    LPU9054R         410785      32:00    79:00 
   247 imov Jana         MFP7651C          51713      98:00    33:00 
   273 Wurzelov Hana       OSN8972R          52144      96:00    41:00 
   292 Koinov Jana        PGP6651C         502089      44:00    51:00 
   299 Smolkov Kateina    PGP8852B          53556       6:00    89:00 
   306 Topinkov Monika     PHK8051E         515494      64:00    45:00 
   341 Cigoov Petra       SCP8656C          53159      50:00    55:00 
   342 Gallusov Kateina   SCP8450C          51569      80:00    49:00 
   357 Mechlov Lenka       SHK9051R         515425      92:00    25:00 
   395 Svobodov Jana       SMB8753C         897344      26:00    69:00 
   401 Hlkov Marie        SNA8255C           9605       8:00    99:00 
   403 Choutkov Magdalena  SOB8851C           4183      34:00    93:00 
   408 Hrobaov Lenka      SRK7751R           9482      30:00    23:00 
   410 Kosov Denisa        SRK9151R         995837     104:00    87:00 
   418 Klchov Jana        SSU8151C           9480      22:00    13:00 
   440 Gabrovsk Lucie      TAP8854C         232189      76:00    67:00 
   466 Kuklov Kateina     TJP8450C          51559      10:00    71:00 
   480 Ratkovsk Lenka      TTR8551C         515158      46:00    97:00 
   485 Horkov Veronika    TUR8751C           7785      38:00    83:00 
   518 Smutn Pavla         VAM8651C           9674      56:00    61:00 
   525 Gothardov Eva       VBM7752C          53301      70:00    39:00 
   529 Heczkov Bohdana     VLI7750E           7752      84:00    15:00 
   540 Hrouzov Pavlna     VOV8559C         995815      36:00     9:00 
   595 Zleskov Daniela    ZBM8467C           9067      62:00   105:00 
   623 Vakant                                            40:00    47:00 
   624 Vakant                                            28:00    63:00 
   625 Vakant                                            74:00    57:00 
   626 Vakant                                            90:00   101:00 



D21B  (35)              

     4 Richterov Nataa    ADA7451C          52715      84:00    84:00 
    24 Zvesk Anna         CET8851C          49612      46:00    36:00 
    29 astn Lenka        CTB8351C          51838      30:00    60:00 
    43 Setnkov Eva        DKP8759C           8946      44:00    78:00 
    65 Pokorn Kristna     EKP8351C          52186      24:00    72:00 
   132 Kohlov Zuzana       KPY8852C         301347      36:00    30:00 
   138 Jikov Btka      KRN8383C          52627      38:00    56:00 
   160 Dolealov Zuzana    LPM9052C         301714      26:00    82:00 
   162 Krtk Michaela      LPM7856C         301715      76:00    24:00 
   185 Drahordov Lenka    LPU8660C                     48:00    66:00 
   188 Drkov Markta      LPU7670C                     78:00    80:00 
   202 Kokaislov Eva       LPU7956C           9296      28:00    32:00 
   209 Lulayov Zuzana      LPU8551C           9218      70:00    54:00 
   210 Mrtkov Kvta      LPU8753C         301629      58:00    62:00 
   211 Ndvornkov Tereza  LPU8953C                     42:00    76:00 
   213 Ouednkov Zuzana   LPU8456C           9266      74:00    70:00 
   219 Svov Barbora       LPU8751C           9205      66:00    44:00 
   223 vglerov Pavla     LPU7658C          51128      86:00    86:00 
   231 Vojtkov Erika     LPU7651C                     32:00    48:00 
   256 Beneov Marika      NER                          62:00    52:00 
   274 vejcarov Daniela   PBM7375C          53539      54:00    74:00 
   322 Alblov Lucie        PVP7554C         420448      50:00    18:00 
   394 Kvapilov Lenka      SMB8151C           7707      82:00    20:00 
   426 Skyvov Kristna     STE7054C        1007548      80:00    38:00 
   430 ediv Petra         STH7751C         253377      18:00    58:00 
   470 Dvokov Jana      TTR7852C          52230      20:00    22:00 
   476 Neporov Marie      TTR7251           52242      34:00    40:00 
   506 Navarov Lucie       TZL8459           53331      40:00    46:00 
   512 Hostinsk Jana       VAM8451C           9792      56:00    34:00 
   515 Mllerov Hana       VAM8851C          51358      60:00    42:00 
   521 Srov Kateina     VAM8150C          51468      72:00    50:00 
   578 Solarov Zuzana      VSP1111C        2021846      64:00    26:00 
   585 Uhrov Zuzana        VSP8050C         232188      22:00    68:00 
   596 Oujesk Lenka        ZBP7652           53589      68:00    64:00 
   627 Vakant                                            52:00    28:00 



D35  (29)               

   118 Kundratov Jana      JZL7351C         218973      58:00    48:00 
   179 ivrn Karolna      LPU7353C         995850      76:00    22:00 
   218 Schvachov Stanisla  LPU7154C          51646      26:00    30:00 
   298 Smolkov Alena       PGP6450C          53567      48:00    26:00 
   379 Asterov Jana        SLA7451C         442858      64:00    46:00 
   382 Jekov Martina      SLA7350C         259072      38:00    58:00 
   384 Jirkovsk Pavlna    SLA7250C         434805      22:00    20:00 
   392 Zemkov Helena       SLA7450C         425546      34:00    52:00 
   400 Douchov Jaroslava   SNA7155C           9606      50:00    44:00 
   416 Zemnkov Eva        SRK7452C           9796      60:00    56:00 
   428 Kalensk Kateina    STH7351C         410777      66:00    70:00 
   434 Linkov Alena        SUL6750C           8142      30:00    34:00 
   467 Pecharov Michaela   TJP6550          301536      40:00    42:00 
   492 Linkov Iva          TUR6850C          51809      52:00    64:00 
   517 Smutn Jana          VAM6251C           9676      72:00    38:00 
   537 Podrbsk Marie      VLI7451C           8307      68:00    62:00 
   546 Aschermannov Irena  VSP7350C         232024      46:00    40:00 
   555 Florinkov Daniela  VSP7353C        2021840      54:00          
   560 Horkov Lenka       VSP7255C          51728      24:00    72:00 
   568 Kuerov  Marie      VSP7551C          53546      74:00    24:00 
   580 korpilov Jana      VSP7455C         211303      70:00    32:00 
   583 Trnkov Dana         VSP7351C        2021823      28:00    36:00 
   589 Zakouilov Helena   VSP7453C         232401      32:00    28:00 
   593 Ehlov Pavla         ZBM7355C          52037      20:00    18:00 
   601 Karskov Marcela    ZPV6970C         428201      42:00    66:00 
   628 Vakant                                            62:00    50:00 
   629 Vakant                                            56:00    54:00 
   630 Vakant                                            36:00    60:00 
   631 Vakant                                            44:00    68:00 



D40  (21)               

    41 Klakov Kateina    DKP6750C          49806      28:00    10:00 
   173 oupov Jana         LPM6850C         301705      40:00    16:00 
   178 ermkov Renata     LPU6553C           9310      20:00    22:00 
   183 Demlov Jitka        LPU6955C           9656      42:00    42:00 
   196 Jurakov Jana       LPU6051C           9237      10:00    30:00 
   204 Koloov Jana        LPU6653C           9346       6:00    14:00 
   226 Valachov Jana       LPU6654C         253353      36:00    34:00 
   263 Nmekov Jarmila    OKP6650C          51677      14:00    40:00 
   265 Semkov Iva         OKP6852C         331717      32:00    12:00 
   312 Cych Ewa             PO368             54072      22:00    24:00 
   326 Gabryov Tereza     PVP6853C         515051      18:00    26:00 
   348 Kavkov Dana         SCP6150C         301143      38:00     8:00 
   355 Tlouov Eva        SCP6950C          52114      24:00    20:00 
   359 Mllerov Zorka      SHK6751          515141      30:00    36:00 
   360 Myslivcov Lenka     SHK7051          515465      26:00    18:00 
   411 Kosov Michaela      SRK6752C         438611       8:00    32:00 
   462 Pickov Helena       TJN6952C         416843      44:00    28:00 
   571 Menclov Silvie      VSP7050C          51749       4:00     4:00 
   632 Vakant                                            34:00    38:00 
   633 Vakant                                            16:00    44:00 
   634 Vakant                                            12:00     6:00 



D45  (24)               

     7 Schusterov Martina  AOP6551C         416142      60:00    58:00 
    18 Jedlikov Zdena     BOR6250C           8467      74:00    86:00 
    33 Mrzov Pavla        DCE5550C           7868      90:00    70:00 
    56 Bochenkov Jana      EKP6150C         232174      48:00    52:00 
    82 Leideck Heika        GE462            620713      88:00    56:00 
   131 Kohlov Alena        KPY6051C          53182      78:00    54:00 
   146 Prochzkov Pavlna  LBE6450C         515431      64:00    74:00 
   159 Dolealov Lucie     LPM6450C         301707      72:00    66:00 
   169 ilhav Jana         LPM5951C          51152      80:00    78:00 
   234 Weisbauerov Blanka  LPU6351C           9251      58:00    90:00 
   249 Jekov Regina       MKP6350C          51660      66:00    82:00 
   262 Hartlov Blanka      ODV6350C          51356      68:00    48:00 
   275 Kbrtov Iva         PEN6350C         232387      84:00    64:00 
   294 Landovsk Ivana      PGP6251C         416118      70:00    84:00 
   319 Dragowski Marzena    PO4              887229      52:00    76:00 
   334 Roseck Alena        PZR5654C          51900      46:00    50:00 
   346 Jahnov Helena       SCP5550C          52760      50:00    80:00 
   356 Zavadilov Naa      SCP5450C         336750      76:00    88:00 
   420 Krlov Zdenka       SSU6091C          52553      92:00    60:00 
   465 Bazikov Lucie       TJP6451C         434807      54:00    68:00 
   536 Petrov Vra         VLI6251C          51218      86:00    72:00 
   635 Vakant                                            82:00    62:00 
   636 Vakant                                            56:00    92:00 
   637 Vakant                                            62:00    46:00 



D50  (16)               

    36 trossov Jiinka    DCE5650C           7870      84:00    99:00 
    87 Braatz Moni          GE557              5100     100:00   103:00 
    96 Kadav Eva           CHA5750C           8171      78:00    95:00 
   110 Kynlov Miroslava   JIL5851C           9089      74:00    79:00 
   148 Jansk Iva           LBM5795C         219280      86:00    85:00 
   184 Dokalov Jiina     LPU5654C           9290      98:00    77:00 
   206 Lennerov Eva        LPU5653C           9279      94:00    89:00 
   208 Lulayov Vra        LPU5651C           9224      82:00    93:00 
   221 blov Zoja         LPU5656C         434593     102:00    97:00 
   230 Vchov Ladislava    LPU5851C           9211      90:00    83:00 
   270 Gabrielov rka     ONO5950C           8680      92:00    91:00 
   303 Bhounov Jiina     PHK5651C           9401     104:00    87:00 
   450 Pokorn Eva          TCB5751C          52184      96:00    75:00 
   490 Konopov Jana      TUR5650C           8208      80:00    81:00 
   638 Vakant                                            88:00   105:00 
   639 Vakant                                            76:00   101:00 



D55  (9)                

    48 Nedvdkov Jitka     DLT5151C           5991      64:00    73:00 
    99 affkov Zuzana      CHA5150C           8162      72:00    61:00 
   116 Chromkov Ivana    JZL5450C          53332      70:00    69:00 
   281 Dolealov Vlasta    PGP5550C          52095      68:00    65:00 
   339 Kolakov Vra      SBK5251C          49685      56:00    71:00 
   448 Prochzkov Helena   TBM5351C         301247      58:00    57:00 
   455 Bhmov Eva          TJN5450C         232515      66:00    63:00 
   640 Vakant                                            60:00    59:00 
   641 Vakant                                            62:00    67:00 



D60  (14)               

    19 Ktnsk Leontina    BOR4650C           8549       1:00    29:00 
    76 Haufe Heiderose      GE243              6391      13:00    27:00 
   124 Nejezchlebov Vra   KAS4551C          51384      16:00    25:00 
   126 trojsov Jaroslava  KAS4350C           8228       4:00    19:00 
   282 Dvokov Ladislava  PGP4451           52096      40:00    17:00 
   283 Hakovsk Jana       PGP4050C          51698      31:00    13:00 
   300 Such Bohuslava      PGP4450C          51639      22:00     9:00 
   331 Kov Zdenka       PZR5051C          49821      19:00     5:00 
   405 Suchnkov Libue    SOP4851            8722      10:00    23:00 
   509 Kohoutov Jitenka   UVP4850           51265      34:00    21:00 
   551 Dohnalov Dana       VSP5050C          51645      25:00    11:00 
   642 Vakant                                             7:00    31:00 
   643 Vakant                                            37:00     7:00 
   644 Vakant                                            28:00    15:00 



H10F  (19)              

    93 Vbr Tom           HAV0200C         515058      53:00    58:00 
   117 Kundrata Jan         JZL0201C         218975      35:00    36:00 
   140 Rusz Rostislav       KUN0101            9023      41:00    40:00 
   245 ima Martin         MFP0300C         218785      47:00    52:00 
   290 Koina tpn        PGP0300C           9877      44:00    50:00 
   374 Be Daniel          SJC0102            4294      26:00    64:00 
   386 Kol Maty         SLA0300C         897393      50:00    46:00 
   415 Zemnek Mikul      SRK0201C           9496      32:00    54:00 
   562 Kodej Ondej        VSP0200C        2021827       2:00    60:00 
   574 Puchalsk Jan        VSP0151C        2021836      29:00    42:00 
   581 Trnka Marek          VSP0402C        2021843      17:00    38:00 
   582 Trnka Martin         VSP0300C        2021842      23:00    56:00 
   586 Zakouil Maty      VSP0400C         232616       8:00    72:00 
   600 Karsek Maty       ZPV0302C         426397       5:00    68:00 
   645 Vakant                                            14:00    62:00 
   646 Vakant                                            20:00    66:00 
   647 Vakant                                            38:00    44:00 
   648 Vakant                                            56:00    48:00 
   649 Vakant                                            11:00    70:00 



H10  (11)               

    39 Klaka Martin        DKP0100C           9889      10:00    43:00 
   155 Melichar Pea        LLI0001C          51203       7:00    47:00 
   286 Janovsk Tom       PGP0101C          51636      22:00    31:00 
   324 Gabry Lubomr       PVP0000C         331076      19:00    29:00 
   380 ech Richard         SLA0001C         438634      28:00    49:00 
   421 Bonek Michal       STE0007          232959      31:00    33:00 
   545 Aschermann Martin    VSP0001C        2020710       4:00    41:00 
   598 Karsek Adam         ZPV0001C         428210      25:00    39:00 
   650 Vakant                                            16:00    35:00 
   651 Vakant                                             1:00    37:00 
   652 Vakant                                            13:00    45:00 



H12  (14)               

    13 Ptek Patrik        BBM9800B         331466      63:00    79:00 
   141 Rusz Vratislav       KUN9801            9024      81:00    85:00 
   156 Melichar Vojta       LLI9802C          51207      87:00    82:00 
   215 Schvach Hynek        LPU9904C         425557      84:00    70:00 
   239 Killar Dominik       LTU9902B         416292      60:00    49:00 
   240 Killar Luk         LTU9901B          52647      72:00    67:00 
   255 Bene Stanislav      NER                          57:00    58:00 
   373 Be Luk           SJC9805C           4290      66:00    76:00 
   429 Kalensk Ale        STH9801B         331426      48:00    73:00 
   497 Jeek Josef          TUV9901C                     78:00    52:00 
   653 Vakant                                            69:00    55:00 
   654 Vakant                                            75:00    46:00 
   655 Vakant                                            51:00    64:00 
   656 Vakant                                            54:00    61:00 



H14  (13)               

    15 Ptek Pavel         BBM9600B         301292      88:00    61:00 
   101 Janeba Vladimr      CHC9602B           9572      64:00    55:00 
   295 Landovsk Jakub      PGP9601B         361959      94:00    73:00 
   317 Gasior Mateusz       PO3              219537      85:00    75:00 
   368 Zikmund Zdenk       SJC9703C           4743      91:00    63:00 
   369 Zlmal David         SJC9603B           4239      82:00    67:00 
   371 tl Jan             SJC9601A           9996      97:00    59:00 
   461 Picek tpn         TJN9601B         232509      73:00    65:00 
   590 Duek Martin         ZAM9602          436957      67:00    69:00 
   591 Lesk Jakub          ZAM9603          426332      76:00    53:00 
   657 Vakant                                            70:00    51:00 
   658 Vakant                                           100:00    71:00 
   659 Vakant                                            79:00    57:00 



H16  (9)                

    16 Zdra Pavel         BBM9500A         331262       6:00     6:00 
    91 Vbr Dominik         HAV9404C         887629       2:00    12:00 
   122 Semk Ondej         KAM9401 A        920683       0:00     4:00 
   147 Uhl Marek          LBE9400B         331157       4:00    10:00 
   182 Deml Tom           LPU9502B         887928      10:00    16:00 
   504 Mlateek Ji        TYN9501B           9160      16:00     0:00 
   511 Dvoek Radek       VAM9401B          51471      12:00     8:00 
   535 Petr Pavel           VLI9400C           8288      14:00     2:00 
   660 Vakant                                             8:00    14:00 



H18  (7)                

   422 Doleel Ondej       STE9202A          51123      18:00    16:00 
   423 Nmet Krytof        STE9308A        1007551      14:00    12:00 
   519 Smutn imon         VAM9301B           9664      10:00     4:00 
   661 Vakant                                             6:00    14:00 
   662 Vakant                                             8:00     8:00 
   663 Vakant                                            16:00    10:00 
   664 Vakant                                            12:00     6:00 



H21A  (46)              

    14 Ptek Pavel         BBM6508C          53271      83:00    62:00 
    21 Nehasil David        BOR7713C         995805      19:00    66:00 
    25 Gregor Martin        CTB7701C          51663      91:00    88:00 
    30 astn Karel        CTB7901C          51830      61:00    48:00 
    44 Tome Jaroslav       DKP8109C         416025      65:00    24:00 
    45 Vlach Martin         DKP8605C          51807      33:00    68:00 
    49 oubal Jan           DOB8600C         897364      75:00    82:00 
    52 Letnsk Tom      DOB7801            7245      57:00    76:00 
    59 Janeek Jura         EKP6701C          51587      39:00    10:00 
    62 Kouck Roman         EKP6301C         515195      13:00          
    83 Leideck Karsten      GE486           1986035      23:00    34:00 
    85 Neumann Josef        GE484           1984123      53:00    42:00 
   114 Kokojan David        JPV8535C          52858      93:00    50:00 
   133 Klime Petr          KRE7701C          51416      41:00    18:00 
   137 Hrouza Jan           KRN8100C          52625      27:00     4:00 
   152 Nehasil Vladislav    LDC7101C         505131      29:00    22:00 
   164 Stehlk Petr         LPM7903C         434586      81:00    74:00 
   166 Such Petr           LPM7820C         995848      17:00    70:00 
   170 ilhav Jakub        LPM8500C          51151      25:00    60:00 
   259 Hora Zbynk          NER80              9780      47:00    80:00 
   304 Maata Roman         PHK7107C         515050      51:00    46:00 
   329 K Ondej          PZR8001C          49811      63:00    20:00 
   349 Khel Richard         SCP7500C         416140      15:00    44:00 
   352 Peek Zdenk        SCP5200C         500289      43:00    32:00 
   366 Souek Michal        SHK9007            9188      73:00    72:00 
   425 Skyva Petr           STE6501C        1007547      89:00    86:00 
   439 ern Martin         TAP8902C         887637      55:00    84:00 
   441 Hodek Michal         TAP8808C         515433       5:00    28:00 
   449 Skika Jan          TBM7837                      71:00    64:00 
   453 Hrzina Pavel         TJH7502          232424      37:00    52:00 
   469 Dvoek Ji        TTR7502C          52250      87:00    90:00 
   473 K Luk           TTR8201C         515159      59:00    12:00 
   483 Bro Marek           TUR8402          887618       9:00    54:00 
   510 Andr Ji           VAM8601C           9515      49:00    30:00 
   516 ehk Pavel          VAM8402C           9662      35:00    40:00 
   524 Veverka Tom        VAM8401C           9669      79:00     6:00 
   526 Teringl Radek        VCB6502            8044       7:00    78:00 
   532 Martan Ji          VLI7300            8129      45:00    16:00 
   541 Cupk Ji           VRL7201            8972      11:00    14:00 
   542 Han Petr            VRL8001C           8980      69:00    58:00 
   592 Ehl Ji             ZBM7701C         887901      95:00    92:00 
   594 Tome Petr           ZBM7531C         896967      21:00    56:00 
   665 Vakant                                            85:00     8:00 
   666 Vakant                                            77:00    26:00 
   667 Vakant                                            31:00    36:00 
   668 Vakant                                            67:00    38:00 



H21B  (33)              

     1 Oujesk Tom        ADA7433           52597      43:00    20:00 
    23 Peek Kamil          CET8002C         336732      35:00    83:00 
    27 Krl Ale            CTB7801C         887613      23:00    92:00 
    50 Hampl Petr           DOB8300           51493      11:00    11:00 
    57 Bolina Michal        EKP7701C         361992      57:00    53:00 
    70 Krausz Milan         FSP6700C           8127      55:00    38:00 
   127 Valter Petr          KBP4500C           6645               35:00 
   130 Kohl Ji            KPY6201C         301391      61:00    47:00 
   150 Macka Radek          LCE8110         2020705      63:00     5:00 
   165 Such Libor          LPM8003C         301703      65:00    71:00 
   194 Juraka Petr         LPU8507C         500890      47:00    74:00 
   201 Kokaisl Tom        LPU7820C         253360      29:00    65:00 
   237 emlika Jan         LPU8303C           9283      25:00    77:00 
   243 Blahuta Marek        MFP7301C         897349      67:00    50:00 
   244 ima Jaromr        MFP7100C          51712      19:00    98:00 
   254 Bene Petr           NER              301113      51:00    14:00 
   279 Denk tpn          PGP9104           49151      27:00    26:00 
   354 stek Daniel        SCP7507C          51566      13:00    80:00 
   404 Randk Jan           SOB8703C          53643      31:00    41:00 
   414 Pohl Zdenk          SRK7606C           9527      33:00    29:00 
   432 ediv Josef         STH8001C         253376       5:00    89:00 
   438 Cikhardt Jakub       TAP8706C         232143      45:00    44:00 
   443 Prochzka Luk      TAP              442860      41:00    23:00 
   457 Hosta Petr          TJN9001B         416830       9:00    62:00 
   471 Jirsek Jakub        TTR8601C        2016470      15:00    95:00 
   499 Kvapil Petr          TUV7402C           8322       7:00   101:00 
   507 Trvnek Jan        UOL7501C         301557      39:00    86:00 
   520 Sre Tom          VAM8001C           9590      49:00    59:00 
   549 Bajer Ji           VSP7900C        2021835      17:00    68:00 
   597 Vank Petr           ZBP7302C         995800      37:00    56:00 
   669 Vakant                                            59:00    32:00 
   670 Vakant                                            21:00    17:00 
   671 Vakant                                            53:00     8:00 



H21E  (50)              

     6 Schuster Martin      AOP6502C         995843      79:00    62:00 
    46 aloudek Petr        DKP8304C          51803      37:00    82:00 
    51 Kolek Petr           DOB7501          887908      53:00    92:00 
    61 Kalous Vladislav     EKP7702C          51588      43:00    68:00 
    71 Kurfrst Pavel       FSP7400C         207827               54:00 
    72 Martnek Robert      FSP7700C         301170       9:00    30:00 
    73 Vondra Ji          FSP7600C          51864      33:00    60:00 
    75 Lehmann Karsten      GE1              300810      87:00    86:00 
    89 Schrter Pavel       HAR7203C         301545      51:00    16:00 
   106 Koln Jan            JIL7701C          51590      17:00    44:00 
   112 Mal Ale            JIL8702R        1155115      11:00    26:00 
   121 Paek Frantiek      KAM7600 C         52300      27:00    80:00 
   186 Drka tpn         LPU7604C           9324       7:00     6:00 
   190 Fiala Petr           LPU8701C         886272      23:00    14:00 
   191 Fuktko Jan          LPU8105C           9282      85:00    98:00 
   192 Fuktko Petr         LPU8503C           9317      47:00    50:00 
   193 Herman Jan           LPU8505C           9307      13:00    24:00 
   198 Kafka Milo          LPU8608C         886290      81:00    28:00 
   205 Lenner Miroslav      LPU8605C         253358      69:00    38:00 
   222 trba Zbynk        LPU8304R         500288      99:00    18:00 
   228 Vvra Jaroslav       LPU7308C           9325      95:00    70:00 
   251 Kunc Petr            MLA8801C           7878      77:00    46:00 
   260 Pril Ondej        NPA8402C           9705      29:00    64:00 
   272 Rychl Pavel         OOP8505C          52758      19:00    48:00 
   284 Hora Vojtch         PGP8301R           8301      31:00    66:00 
   287 Janovsk Tom       PGP6401C         515464      39:00    94:00 
   289 Koina Petr          PGP6000C          51632      61:00    56:00 
   297 Pavl Ondej         PGP8904A         232039      21:00    90:00 
   305 Tihon Michal         PHK7905C           9359      41:00    42:00 
   321 Albl Miloslav        PVP7605C         420455      49:00    20:00 
   350 Kov Miroslav       SCP8103R         888645      63:00    10:00 
   353 Skripnik tpn      SCP7901C           8878      91:00    40:00 
   364 Paclk Roman         SHK7801R           9137      45:00    34:00 
   398 Doucha Ji          SNA7105C           9626      25:00    58:00 
   419 Krl Vclav          SSU8243R          52555      89:00   100:00 
   442 Makovsk Jakub       TAP8511C         515475      75:00    88:00 
   444 Zajc Vtzslav      TAP8610C         515469      97:00    74:00 
   447 Prochzka Ji       TBM7633          515034      35:00    78:00 
   482 Baier Martin         TUR7603            8020      83:00    12:00 
   484 Drahoovsk Ale     TUR7201C                     55:00     8:00 
   505 Dlabaja tpn       TZL8508          995797      57:00    96:00 
   533 Pachner Pavel        VLI7503C           8298      59:00    32:00 
   538 Pinda Luk         VLI7701C           8300      71:00    76:00 
   557 Hork Pavel (Staros  VSP7305C          51649     101:00     4:00 
   567 Kuera Jan           VSP7302R          51650       5:00   102:00 
   587 Zakouil Tom       VSP7500C          51726      93:00    52:00 
   672 Vakant                                            15:00    22:00 
   673 Vakant                                            65:00    72:00 
   674 Vakant                                            73:00    36:00 
   675 Vakant                                            67:00    84:00 



H35  (24)               

    12 Fiala Jan            BBM7205C         515468      59:00    57:00 
    40 Klaka Pavel         DKP6500C           9876      75:00    53:00 
    64 Pecka Jan            EKP6800          515152      55:00    91:00 
    92 Vbr Radek           HAV7103C         515066      71:00    87:00 
   139 Rusz Roman           KUN7201          425598      53:00    83:00 
   151 Valenta Ji         LCE6301C          51508      87:00    65:00 
   257 oubal Jaroslav      NER55              7230      79:00    49:00 
   315 Cych Piotr           PO368           1010100      45:00    85:00 
   323 Bodino Franck        PVP7104C          38597      83:00    55:00 
   367 Veteka Michal      SJC7503                      85:00    89:00 
   387 Kol Tom          SLA7103C         887615      51:00    47:00 
   397 itn Tom          SMB6401C          49971      73:00    69:00 
   402 Choutka Jaroslav     SOB6301C           4181      91:00    71:00 
   433 Linka Vladislav      SUL5701C           8141      69:00    73:00 
   436 Furucz Jn           SV1              515489      63:00    61:00 
   495 Vel Jan          TUR7301          416120      77:00    51:00 
   531 Jeek Ladislav       VLI4900C         253372      65:00    79:00 
   544 Aschermann Jan       VSP6902C          52284      67:00    81:00 
   563 Kodej Zdenk        VSP7202C        2021822      47:00    63:00 
   588 Zakouil Vclav      VSP7401C          51724      57:00    67:00 
   599 Karsek Martin       ZPV7301C         433096      89:00    93:00 
   676 Vakant                                            49:00    77:00 
   677 Vakant                                            61:00    59:00 
   678 Vakant                                            81:00    75:00 



H40  (22)               

     8 Sklen Miroslav     AOP6302          307338      15:00    27:00 
    34 Pavl Jaroslav       DCE6100C         232041      25:00    15:00 
    66 Urbanec Vt          EZL7010          886270       1:00    37:00 
   171 ilhav Miroslav     LPM5800C          51153      31:00    43:00 
   241 Killar Marek         LTU6801C         301646      37:00     5:00 
   252 Holec Honza          MOV6701C         232417      27:00     9:00 
   253 kuta Petr           MOV6801C                      5:00    39:00 
   276 Vydra Ivan           PEN6600C           8185       7:00    21:00 
   309 Wrzesinski Krzyszto  PO168            412111       3:00    41:00 
   327 Sanna Roberto        PVP6704C         887925      35:00    29:00 
   358 Mller Robert        SHK6901          553456      13:00     7:00 
   363 Myslivec Tom       SHK7002            9127      19:00    11:00 
   365 Souek Karel         SHK6601          553452      23:00    25:00 
   406 Hauptfleisch Roman   SRK6603C         405996       9:00    31:00 
   409 Kos Michal           SRK6802C         434581      39:00    23:00 
   481 Veselsk Martin      TTR6900C         236996      41:00    35:00 
   503 Mlateek Ji        TYN6701C           9858      17:00     3:00 
   530 Honzk Tom         VLI7000C          51232      33:00    33:00 
   570 Mencl Miloslav       VSP6505C          52277      43:00    45:00 
   679 Vakant                                            11:00    17:00 
   680 Vakant                                            29:00    19:00 
   681 Vakant                                            21:00    13:00 



H45  (27)               

    17 Dok Boris         BOR6400C           8490      49:00    63:00 
    68 Borovika Milan      FSP6104C         515097      23:00    89:00 
    86 Braatz Frank         GE562            621220       5:00    55:00 
    95 Vvra Martin         HOR6302C           9007      53:00    85:00 
   107 Krl Martin          JIL6101C           9071      29:00    61:00 
   113 Mal Even           JIL6102C           9070       7:00   101:00 
   128 Dobe Vclav         KPY5701C         301374      39:00    69:00 
   143 Meznk Vladimr      LBE6400C          52971      27:00    87:00 
   154 Melichar Jaromr     LLI6301            8503      35:00    91:00 
   177 ermk Petr          LPU6501C           9305      47:00    93:00 
   181 ivrn Pavel         LPU6306C         995887       1:00   107:00 
   225 Valach Petr          LPU6505C         253352      51:00    75:00 
   242 Chottick Vclav    MAS5200C           7886      15:00    79:00 
   264 Semk Lubo          OKP6204C          52279      13:00    81:00 
   277 Vydra Pavel          PEN6200C          49998      25:00    59:00 
   337 Mizera Ladislav      ROV5301C                     41:00    71:00 
   460 Picek Jan            TJN6500C         416839      19:00    73:00 
   463 Bazika Miroslav      TJP6401C         434809      21:00    95:00 
   468 Peterka Frantiek    TJP4900C           8861      43:00    57:00 
   474 Nepor Jan           TTR6101C         995847       9:00    99:00 
   513 Kula Ji            VAM6102           51465      17:00    67:00 
   534 Petr Josef           VLI6300C           8287       3:00    77:00 
   572 Nmeek Jan          VSP6201C          52282      45:00    97:00 
   575 Semk Jan            VSP6507C                     33:00   105:00 
   682 Vakant                                            37:00    83:00 
   683 Vakant                                            31:00   103:00 
   684 Vakant                                            11:00    65:00 



H50  (26)               

    67 Grange Philippe      FR159            339918      83:00    53:00 
   100 Janeba Petr          CHC6001C           9573      55:00    15:00 
   103 Sucharda Ji        JEN5801           51542      75:00    13:00 
   174 Bolech Ji          LPU5904C           9330      63:00    47:00 
   203 Kolo Oldich        LPU6003C           9899      69:00    41:00 
   207 Lulay Milo          LPU5502C         301188     101:00    11:00 
   212 Novotn Miroslav     LPU5905C         301183      73:00    19:00 
   229 Vcha Vladimr       LPU5801C           9228      91:00    27:00 
   269 Slab Vclav         OLP5801C                     65:00    25:00 
   302 Bhoun Pavel         PHK5701C           9400      67:00    21:00 
   308 Vykysal Miroslav    PHK5902C           9457     103:00     5:00 
   310 Hornik Zbigniew      PO256            412020      97:00    33:00 
   320 Dragowski Robert     PO4              887222      99:00    35:00 
   344 Hoek Ladislav       SCP6001C          52115      87:00    49:00 
   347 Kavka Ji           SCP5900C         301147      59:00     3:00 
   424 Neumann Jaroslav     STE5902            8276      93:00    29:00 
   454 Bhm Karel           TJN5101C         416833      57:00    51:00 
   456 Hork Petr           TJN5602C           8262      61:00    39:00 
   472 Koudeln Ji        TTR5401C          52251      85:00    31:00 
   489 Konop Ji         TUR5803C           8220      79:00    37:00 
   523 Tupec Ji           VAM5801C           9599     105:00    17:00 
   528 Drobnk Ivan         VLI5601C           9902      71:00    23:00 
   579 korpil Martin       VSP5700C        2011900      81:00     9:00 
   685 Vakant                                            95:00     7:00 
   686 Vakant                                            77:00    45:00 
   687 Vakant                                            89:00    43:00 



H55  (24)               

    11 Hones Josef          AUT              332290      64:00    45:00 
    31 Jaro Vladimr       DCE5400C          51973      84:00     3:00 
    97 Kadav Zdenk        CHA4901C           8155      78:00    23:00 
   102 Jedlika Miroslav    JEN5301          336709      68:00    21:00 
   105 Erlebach Josef       JIL5201C           9774      76:00    35:00 
   108 Kynl Stanislav      JIL5401C           9087      62:00    31:00 
   115 Chromk Frantiek   JZL5201C          53801      96:00    37:00 
   136 Hrouza Jan           KRN5401C         411761      90:00    33:00 
   189 Far Vclav         LPU5201C           9260      66:00    29:00 
   195 Juraka Vojtch      LPU5404C           9234      80:00    25:00 
   199 Knap Jan             LPU5101C           9328      70:00    39:00 
   238 Paknys Raimondas     LT1              501199      98:00    13:00 
   266 John Vladimr        OLP5502C          49500      60:00    11:00 
   280 Doleal Miroslav     PGP5501C          51753      74:00    17:00 
   338 Kolak Zdenk       SBK5406C          49683      52:00    47:00 
   343 Hojn Oldich        SCP5201C          52111      94:00    27:00 
   345 Jahn Pavel           SCP5500C          52759      88:00     9:00 
   427 Junek Petr           STH5501C           9063      56:00    19:00 
   487 Hudsk Vlastimil     TUR5100C           8214      86:00     5:00 
   539 Pinda Oldich       VLI5101C        1302773      54:00    41:00 
   573 Polk Zdenk         VSP5203C          51740      82:00     7:00 
   584 Uher Petr            VSP5001C          51741      58:00     1:00 
   688 Vakant                                            92:00    15:00 
   689 Vakant                                            72:00    43:00 



H60  (23)               

    47 Babick Tom        DLT5001C           8890      44:00    81:00 
    78 Frenzel Michael      GE3              501913      48:00    91:00 
    79 Ludwig Genderjahn    GE3                6519      14:00    49:00 
    80 Ziesche Juergen      GE3              236105      42:00    83:00 
    81 Conrad Helmut        GE440            501901      38:00    61:00 
   123 Nejezchleba Ji     KAS4600C           8235      34:00    63:00 
   129 Duda Frantiek       KPY4600           53731      22:00    77:00 
   142 Hamek Bohuslav     LBE5000C         411760      12:00    57:00 
   176 epelka Petr         LPU4701C           9334      10:00    87:00 
   288 Koteck Roman        PGP4900C         255567      20:00    85:00 
   330 K Pavel           PZR4800C          51511      24:00    75:00 
   332 Pelz Lubomr         PZR4901C          52308       8:00    59:00 
   333 Pospil Jaromr     PZR4417C          51994      32:00    51:00 
   340 Burinek Jaromr     SCP4700C          51562      26:00    65:00 
   351 Novk Milo          SCP4600C          52299      30:00    73:00 
   389 Nosl Stanislav      SLA4600C           8805      36:00    79:00 
   407 Hroba Rudolf        SRK4702C           9798      46:00    67:00 
   446 Prochzka Jan        TBM4907C         320135       6:00    55:00 
   451 Pokorn Karel        TCB4701C         301187      18:00    93:00 
   500 Pospil Ji        TUV4701C           8323      16:00    69:00 
   561 Honek Jaroslav     VSP5000C          51643      28:00    71:00 
   690 Vakant                                            40:00    53:00 
   691 Vakant                                             4:00    89:00 



H65  (12)               

    84 Mller Rainer        GE445           2222222      36:00    37:00 
   250 Fik Jan            MLA4401C           7882      50:00    39:00 
   271 Lis Jan             ONO4201C         301501      44:00    49:00 
   301 Such Karel          PGP4300C          51640      52:00    35:00 
   375 Gundl Ivan         SJH4201C         301345      54:00    55:00 
   377 Hlavat Karel        SJP4200C          53507      42:00    43:00 
   391 Zbransk Emil       SLA4200C         420425      48:00    47:00 
   452 Aschermann Michael   TEP4400           52159      46:00    45:00 
   508 Kohout Tom         UVP3700            7930      40:00    33:00 
   550 Dohnal Josef         VSP4300C          51743      32:00    51:00 
   692 Vakant                                            38:00    53:00 
   693 Vakant                                            34:00    41:00 



H70  (9)                

    20 Ktnsk Jaroslav    BOR3600C           4132      18:00    19:00 
   125 trojsa Josef        KAS4000C           8230      26:00    27:00 
   278 Attl Vladimr        PGP3800C          51700      16:00    23:00 
   458 Petrelka Pavel      TJN3800C          52900      28:00    29:00 
   459 Picek Jan            TJN4000C         434577      22:00    25:00 
   494 Vel Jan          TUR              416139      20:00    17:00 
   543 Zemnek Bohumil      VRL3601C           8963      30:00    21:00 
   694 Vakant                                            14:00    31:00 
   695 Vakant                                            24:00    15:00 



H75  (7)                

    69 Hank Milan          FSP3400C          51964      10:00     3:00 
    77 Haufe Horst          GE234             51342       0:00     7:00 
   307 Vykysal Frantiek   PHK3002C           9455       6:00    13:00 
   376 Blha Svatopluk      SJP3501C           8797       8:00     1:00 
   378 Mack Zdenk          SJP2700C          49622      12:00    11:00 
   696 Vakant                                             2:00     5:00 
   697 Vakant                                             4:00     9:00 



HDR  (42)               

     3 Richterov Julie     ADA0351C          49285       0:00     0:00 
    74 Vondra Tom         FSPC             420416       0:00     0:00 
    88 Braatz Niklas        GE502              5050       0:00     0:00 
   134 Klimeov Alena      KRE0151C         428715       0:00     0:00 
   180 ivrn Jan           LPU0501C         232649       0:00     0:00 
   236 Zitkov Andrea       LPU0751C         224874       0:00     0:00 
   248 imov Pavla        MFP0551C         428269       0:00     0:00 
   258 Hora David           NER06                         0:00     0:00 
   267 Kub Julie           OLPC                          0:00     0:00 
   268 Kub Maty          OLP0301C         232721       0:00     0:00 
   313 Cych Maksymilian     PO303             54082       0:00     0:00 
   314 Cych Mikolaj         PO303             54115       0:00     0:00 
   381 echov Klra        SLA0552C         438647       0:00     0:00 
   385 Jirkovsk Jan        SLA0500C        2011818       0:00     0:00 
   393 Zemkov Pavlna      SLA0551C         436970       0:00     0:00 
   399 Doucha Martin        SNA0501C           9636       0:00     0:00 
   431 ediv Josef         STH0802C                      0:00     0:00 
   437 Furutz Jonatn       SV1              406994       0:00     0:00 
   475 Nepor Ji          TTR0502C          52248       0:00     0:00 
   478 Pibyl Jan           TTR03C           224888       0:00     0:00 
   522 Srov Natlie      VAM0799C           9600       0:00     0:00 
   552 Fkov Barbora      VSP0551C        2021838       0:00     0:00 
   556 Florinkov Franti  VSP0550C        2021839       0:00     0:00 
   558 Hork Pavel ml.      VSP0301C                      0:00     0:00 
   559 Horkov Barbora     VSP0150C                      0:00     0:00 
   569 Mencl Josef          VSP0602C        2021850       0:00     0:00 
   576 Solar Adam           VSP1112C                      0:00     0:00 
   698 Jirkovsk Magdalna  SLA0550C        2011819       0:00     0:00 
   699 Vakant                                             0:00     0:00 
   700 Vakant                                             0:00     0:00 
   701 Vakant                                             0:00     0:00 
   702 Vakant                                             0:00     0:00 
   703 Vakant                                             0:00     0:00 
   704 Vakant                                             0:00     0:00 
   705 Vakant                                             0:00     0:00 
   706 Vakant                                             0:00     0:00 
   707 Vakant                                             0:00     0:00 
   708 Vakant                                             0:00     0:00 
   709 Vakant                                             0:00     0:00 
   710 Vakant                                             0:00     0:00 
   711 Vakant                                             0:00     0:00 
   712 Vakant                                             0:00     0:00 



P  (39)                 

     2 Richter Rudolf       ADA5113C         352315       0:00     0:00 
    90 Kork Marin        HAV6508C         232612       0:00     0:00 
    94 Vbrov rka        HAVC             336792       0:00     0:00 
   172 oupa Karel          LPM6900          301709       0:00     0:00 
   224 Vackov Elika       LPU                9250       0:00     0:00 
   233 Weisbauer Frantiek  LPU                           0:00     0:00 
   235 Zitka Adam           LPU8402C           9241       0:00     0:00 
   261 Hartl Zdenk         ODV6300C          52121       0:00     0:00 
   325 Gabry Lubomr       PVP4200C         231119       0:00     0:00 
   328 K Martin          PZR7801C           8710       0:00     0:00 
   361 Myslivcov Markta   SHK                           0:00     0:00 
   435 Furucz  Andrej       SV1              406995       0:00     0:00 
   477 Pibyl Jan           TTRC              52240       0:00     0:00 
   479 Pibylov Jana       TTRC              52247       0:00     0:00 
   496 Jeek Josef          TUVC                          0:00     0:00 
   498 Jekov Jana         TUVC                          0:00     0:00 
   501 ritr Martin         TUVC                          0:00     0:00 
   514 Kulov Jana          VAM6551C         416317       0:00     0:00 
   564 Kopeck Alena        VSP7250C        2021825       0:00     0:00 
   713 Vakant                                             0:00     0:00 
   714 Vakant                                             0:00     0:00 
   715 Vakant                                             0:00     0:00 
   716 Vakant                                             0:00     0:00 
   717 Vakant                                             0:00     0:00 
   718 Vakant                                             0:00     0:00 
   719 Vakant                                             0:00     0:00 
   720 Vakant                                             0:00     0:00 
   721 Vakant                                             0:00     0:00 
   722 Vakant                                             0:00     0:00 
   723 Vakant                                             0:00     0:00 
   724 Vakant                                             0:00     0:00 
   725 Vakant                                             0:00     0:00 
   726 Vakant                                             0:00     0:00 
   727 Vakant                                             0:00     0:00 
   728 Vakant                                             0:00     0:00 
   729 Vakant                                             0:00     0:00 
   730 Vakant                                             0:00     0:00 
   731 Vakant                                             0:00     0:00 
   732 Vakant                                             0:00     0:00 




Vstup pro členy


POŘÁDÁME

SPONZOŘI





 
VZKAZY
9.06.201920:09 -
25.03.201906:25 -
5.03.201814:00 -