Jinsk skaln ptky 13.8.2005 3 .Etapa - Celkov vsledky
Jinsk skaln ptky 13.8.2005 - 14.8.2005
Celkov vsledky

msto Jmno                   Registrace    SI prk.      E1          E2           E3           as 



D10  (4)                                

    1 Hrabnkov Klra        PGP             232050   39:03   1   31:25   2    46:32   2    117:00 
    2 Kunarov Jana          LCE9651         416071   54:29   3   30:51   1    45:23   1    130:43 
    3 mejcov Anna           SJC9552           9929   43:13   2   74:07   3   110:23   3    227:43 

      Skorov Anna           ODV              52893   79:15   4    disk                            



D10R  (6)                               

    1 Kunarov Magdalna     LCE9951         416074   34:47   1   39:35   3    33:40   2    108:02 
    2 Linkov Alena           TUR9751C         51537   46:03   2   31:08   1    32:37   1    109:48 
    3 Klakov Josefna       DKP6900           9889   49:22   3   36:54   2    41:58   3    128:14 
    4 Dubsk Veronika         DUB             500262   50:24   4   63:36   6    57:37   5    171:37 
    5 Hejnalov Eva           PHK               9356   86:48   6   42:06   4    55:00   4    183:54 
    6 Odstrilov rka       X02               4284   85:10   5   56:26   5    69:06   6    210:42 



D12  (7)                                

    1 Prochzkov Klra       LPU9451B        416265   34:44   2   32:47   1    37:20   1    104:51 
    2 Kochov Nikola          SJC9358           9988   34:35   1   38:39   2    37:47   2    111:01 
    3 Drechsel Elisabeth      GER6            236497   45:59   4   52:10   3    90:38   4    188:47 
    4 Dolealov Anna         LPM9450         301711   55:12   6   64:19   6    74:55   3    194:26 
    5 Bonkov Karolna      VSP9550C         53599   51:00   5   63:18   5   112:53   6    227:11 
    6 Hanusov Zuzana         STH9452          51111   58:24   7   71:05   7   103:46   5    233:15 

      Prochzkov Marie       DCE9550          51177   38:08   3   60:14   4                        



D14  (11)                               

    1 Kubtov Zuzana         VRL9151A          8991   38:29   1   27:30   1    37:09   1    103:08 
    2 Dubnov Kateina        LDC9150C        416134   45:34   2   36:05   2    40:33   2    122:12 
    3 Rckerov Petra         LTU9252C         51132   48:34   3   54:56   4    46:37   4    150:07 
    4 Dolealov Radka        VRL9252           8960   59:36   5   48:58   3    49:31   5    158:05 
    5 Zunov Markta          SCP9150C        410717   59:32   4   56:49   5    64:31   7    180:52 
    6 Kalensk Vendula        STH9352         410775   62:35   6   64:32   9    62:35   6    189:42 
    7 Konkov Alena         OKP9250         301323   68:33   7   60:53   8    73:23  10    202:49 
    8 Rousov Pavla           LPU9160C        219208   78:44   8   57:53   7    67:27   8    204:04 
    9 Pstov Kateina        LEN9151         416232   83:47   9   73:19  10    67:48   9    224:54 

      Dokov Tereza        BOR9150B          4383    disk       57:13   6    46:00   3           
      varcbachov Tereza     KNC9251         253114   97:52  10                                    



D16  (7)                                

    1 Kiacov Zuzana          LPU8954B          9345   47:15   2   43:06   2    54:19   1    144:40 
    2 Folbrechtov rka      BOR9051B          8479   47:00   1   44:49   3    54:23   2    146:12 
    3 Dolealov Zuzana       LPM9052         301714   65:39   5   42:02   1    55:49   3    163:30 
    4 Bednov Michala       VAM8951           9673   51:53   3   51:42   5    61:12   5    164:47 
    5 Pecechtlov Tereza    DKP8951B          8564   52:59   4   51:18   4    60:42   4    164:59 
    6 Jankov Helena          ODV8950B         52891   77:50   6   65:30   7    64:45   6    208:05 
    7 Flaarov Kristna      KCK9054B         49617   80:42   7   59:09   6    71:46   7    211:37 



D18  (5)                                

    1 Karochov Simona        DKP8853A         51787   27:29   1   36:34   1    50:17   1    114:20 
    2 Horkov Veronika       TUR8751           7785   39:12   3   38:57   2    52:46   2    130:55 
    3 Dolealov Hana         VRL8851A          8995   31:16   2   47:42   3    54:44   3    133:42 
    4 Svov Barbora          LPU8751B          9309   48:45   4   58:51   4    75:23   4    182:59 
    5 Choutkov Magdalna     SOB8851           4183   55:43   5   60:05   5    85:35   5    201:23 



D20  (1)                                

      Steiningerov Tereza    LPM8650B         51163   57:10   1    disk        86:29   1           



D21A  (59)                              

    1 Stehnov Zuzana         SHK8150          51781   32:34   1   35:18   2    51:11   1    119:03 
    2 Chudkov Barbora       SJI7850E         52298   33:55   2   33:35   1    52:57   2    120:27 
    3 Kovov Kristna       DKP8450E         51755   35:41   4   36:36   3    60:09   5    132:26 
    4 Waldov Lucie           DKP8154R          9785   40:42  19   36:42   4    56:44   3    134:08 
    5 Rufferov Iva           BOR8351E         9394   37:36  10   37:45   5    58:48   4    134:09 
    6 Pasekov Vladimra      VRL7752C         51599   36:13   9   40:33  10    61:24   6    138:10 
    7 Bhounov Veronika      PHK8251           9393   36:11   8   40:57  13    61:43   7    138:51 
    8 Bajtoov Hana          ZBM8452R        307278   39:42  15   38:33   6    62:15  10    140:30 
    9 Teringlov Martina      SCP7851C         52113   37:58  11   41:06  14    62:36  11    141:40 
   10 Dolealov Monika       DKP8857A        232409   35:45   5   38:36   7    67:36  17    141:57 
   11 Trsse Christiane       NOR1              5183   38:14  12   39:29   8    64:48  13    142:31 
   12 Hrobaov Lenka         SRK7751C          9482   38:28  13   40:55  12    63:26  12    142:49 
   13 Bonkov Kristna      VSP7054C        232324   35:46   6   45:38  22    62:03   8    143:27 
   14 Bochenkov Ivana        DKP8950A        416293   39:35  14   40:02   9    67:07  16    146:44 
   15 Klimplov Lenka         LPU7951R          9203   44:42  30   40:50  11    62:11   9    147:43 
   16 ekov Martina         SHK7753           7753   34:53   3   41:46  15    72:17  27    148:56 
   17 affkov Kateina       CHA8150C          4211   40:16  17   44:53  21    66:14  14    151:23 
   18 Kstkov Hana          EKP7451          51608   39:53  16   44:51  19    68:49  20    153:33 
   19 Cigoov Kateina       TBM7995C         53252   41:20  20   44:13  18    71:46  25    157:19 
   20 Kupcov Veronika        EKP7850          51595   47:12  34   43:42  17    66:27  15    157:21 
   21 Zurynkov Jana          EKP7053C        416340   42:08  22   44:52  20    71:08  23    158:08 
   22 Maunov Romana          EKP8350C         51270   43:34  27   49:35  31    67:59  19    161:08 
   23 Sedlkov Martina      EKP7959C         53816   42:39  23   46:58  26    71:54  26    161:31 
   24 Rankov Barbora       EKP8153C        301189   44:17  28   48:29  28    69:44  21    162:30 
   25 Melounkov Lucie        PHK8054           9416   42:49  24   49:28  30    71:33  24    163:50 
   26 Henychov Zuzana        VLI6151C          9061   48:12  38   48:42  29    67:48  18    164:42 
   27 Jahnov Aneka          VSP8150C         51642   41:40  21   49:58  33    76:22  32    168:00 
   28 Klimplov Zuzana        LPU8151C          9333   46:52  33   46:48  25    75:58  31    169:38 
   29 Kunov Dagmar           EKP6550C         51594   52:39  48   46:20  24    73:52  29    172:51 
   30 Pelclov Barbora        SCP8153C         51572   50:29  44   53:26  41    72:41  28    176:36 
   31 Kadav Jana             CHA8251C          4129   49:13  40   51:49  37    75:46  30    176:48 
   32 Slovkov Ivana        EKP7895C         52218   43:12  26   65:16  50    70:59  22    179:27 
   33 Berntkov Markta      PVP7751C        416325   50:22  43   47:57  27    81:44  36    180:03 
   34 Vondrov Kateina       OKP7250C         51685   51:49  46   46:13  23    82:23  37    180:25 
   35 Mrtkov Kvta         LPU8753         219207   47:58  35   52:18  38    86:12  40    186:28 
   36 Cigoov Eva            TBM8088C         53292   51:53  47   55:14  42    80:35  34    187:42 
   37 Zakouilov Helena      VSP7453C        232401   54:39  49   51:33  36    82:30  38    188:42 
   38 Holzer Katrin           GER3              1980   44:19  29   62:03  49    83:50  39    190:12 
   39 Koppov Ingrid          SLP7960C         52166   47:59  36   57:18  44    88:31  42    193:48 
   40 Sengerov Blanka        GBR1            261777   56:03  51   58:18  47    80:20  33    194:41 
   41 Krsn Vclava          DOB8181           8130   45:58  32   57:33  46    99:39  47    203:10 
   42 Klichov Jana           VSP8152C          9480   57:28  52   60:14  48    86:14  41    203:56 
   43 Valentov Hana          LPU7954C          9329   44:55  31   70:43  51    92:54  44    208:32 
   44 Borovikov Lenka       FSP7350C          8909   48:09  37   79:51  55    81:38  35    209:38 
   45 Nyklov Jana            LKV8151C        301393   60:08  53   57:22  45    93:35  45    211:05 
   46 Pinkavov Zdeka        PGP7150C        232127   64:13  55   74:05  54    90:09  43    228:27 
   47 Poborsk Helena         EKP7856         232179   77:29  56   72:56  53   125:49  49    276:14 

      Menclov Silvie         VSP7050C         51749   49:13  40   53:07  40     disk               
      Krmov Da          LLI5550C          8546    disk       52:57  39   107:01  48           
      Tahalov Lenka          MFP6850C        410727   63:51  54   70:54  52     disk               
      Nyklov Helena          MFP7550C         51872   51:33  45   56:02  43     disk               
      Brettlov Marta         PGP7557C         51699   48:35  39   51:00  34     disk               
      Chaloupkov  Marie      SLP8151C        410377    disk       86:24  57     disk               
      Kuncov Jana            SRK7553E          9499   40:37  18   41:50  16     disk               
      Safnov Eva            VRL8352           8976    disk       51:25  35    94:21  46           
      Prochzkov Zuzana     SJC8551R          9969   36:08   7   49:52  32                        
      Horkov Marie          VSP7551C         53546   42:52  25    disk                            
      Labaov Katarna       DOB8351          51338   55:45  50   80:36  56                        
      Mechlov Lenka          JIL9051         301406   50:06  42                                    



D21B  (26)                              

    1 Boumov Irena           VSP7751C         51739   39:19   1   44:46   1    62:25   2    146:30 
    2 Vchov rka           LPU8352C          9207   41:37   4   46:07   2    60:52   1    148:36 
    3 Pikulov Markta       ODV7651          52889   43:25   6   53:47   5    72:55   4    170:07 
    4 Zlmalov Zdena         PHK7257           9952   46:21   7   54:19   6    73:16   5    173:56 
    5 Silje Sorebo            NOR2              4292   55:40  15   58:43  11    64:05   3    178:28 
    6 Horlkov Iva           DKP8256          51788   50:48  10   51:24   4    82:30   8    184:42 
    7 Fortov Jitka          PGP7558C         51268   52:22  12   59:23  12    83:46   9    195:31 
    8 Vynsk Michaela       ODV7655          52890   60:26  19   57:02   8    78:07   6    195:35 
    9 imov Jana            MFP7651C         51713   58:28  16   56:31   7    81:17   7    196:16 
   10 Bohat Jana             VSP7455C        211303   43:18   5   66:51  15    91:40  16    201:49 
   11 Bohuslavov Jana        LPM7852          51219   47:39   8   73:30  20    84:52  10    206:01 
   12 Gabrielov Hana         ONO8350C          8682   48:55   9   60:24  14   101:57  20    211:16 
   13 Lulayov Iva            LPU8152C          9303   62:10  20   58:07  10    91:08  14    211:25 
   14 Neporov Marie         TTR7251C         52242   51:56  11   67:40  16    92:01  17    211:37 
   15 Kratochvlov Silvie    VAM               9597   64:37  22   60:01  13    87:42  12    212:20 
   16 Vtkov Eva             SCP7550C         52118   59:11  17   57:24   9    96:09  18    212:44 
   17 Erlebachov Martina     PHK8255         416264   55:25  14   75:15  22    89:15  13    219:55 
   18 Richtrov Lucie         OKP7452C         51687   60:19  18   74:10  21    86:26  11    220:55 
   19 Fialov Lenka           LPM7851         236981   64:10  21   67:43  17   105:04  21    236:57 
   20 Lulayov Zuzana         LPU8551C          9218   75:27  25   69:12  18   101:40  19    246:19 
   21 Rybikov Kateina      LPU7855C        232606   65:07  23   81:37  23   113:28  22    260:12 
   22 Siblkov Jana          SLP7952C         51365   79:28  26   97:54  24   138:32  23    315:54 

      Jedlikov Renata       LPM7854          51478   74:23  24    disk        91:25  15           
      Langrov Monika         SHK7251           9802   53:12  13   71:41  19     disk               
      Mstkov Kateina       VSP7650C         51746   40:43   3   48:30   3                        
      Janovsk Eva            SJC7957           9979   40:34   2                                    



D21C  (18)                              

    1 Kroupov Jana           PVP7052C        303931   41:28   1   43:22   1    63:47   1    148:37 
    2 Kvapilov Jana          TUR7850C          8206   41:45   2   49:14   2    65:31   2    156:30 
    3 Dnebosk Eva            PVP7755         301137   68:55   8   54:19   3    72:34   3    195:48 
    4 Holasov rka          JAM7879          51195   61:11   6   67:30   6    78:52   5    207:33 
    5 Steiningerov Kateina  LPM8450          51164   64:37   7   71:53   9    75:16   4    211:46 
    6 Cermanov Petra         STH7751         253377   84:06  13   65:15   5    86:50   7    236:11 
    7 Odstrilov Hana        X02             515160   69:21  10   71:50   8    95:49   8    237:00 
    8 Skorovsk Silva         MFP81xx           4290   53:05   5   83:31  13   114:20  10    250:56 
    9 Mrtkov Hana          LPU5552C          9216   71:36  11   78:08  12   101:13   9    250:57 

      Kuelov Michaela       FSP7851C        211539   44:12   3   71:30   7     disk               
      Vojtkov Magdalena      FSP7852C        410380    disk       75:07  10     disk               
      kovroov Lenka        MFP8250C        416119   50:25   4   59:39   4     disk               
      Klov Kateina        TBM7658         230663   81:49  12    disk         disk               
      Kubtov Dana           VRL6851C          8968    disk       88:18  14    79:38   6           
      Vondrov Jitka          FSP8052         303910    disk      129:40  15                        
      Ryav Jolana           FSPC             51339   92:19  14                                    
      Hanzlov Tereza        SJC8154C         9964   69:17   9                                    
      Vamberov Kateina      LPU               4280               76:11  11                        



D35  (14)                               

    1 Valentov Helena        PGP6550C         52099   35:42   1   40:15   1    57:35   1    133:32 
    2 Linkov Iva             TUR6850C         51809   37:48   2   45:21   2    62:30   2    145:39 
    3 Jirkov Renata          LOL6553          52427   54:30   7   55:58   4    63:21   3    173:49 
    4 Dubnov Lenka           LDC6651C        232347   52:45   6   65:16   7    64:58   4    182:59 
    5 Klakov  Kateina      DKP6701          49806   46:28   4   50:50   3    89:23   6    186:41 
    6 Prochzkov Alexandra   LPU7051C        416258   49:21   5   75:08   9    84:59   5    209:28 
    7 Peckov Ivana           EKP6252C         51601   61:03   9   63:03   6    91:12   9    215:18 
    8 Rckerov Olga          LTU6751C          9819   65:40  10   81:49  10    90:33   8    238:02 
    9 lapkov Libue        PHK5652           9447   58:56   8   92:34  11    90:14   7    241:44 

      ervinkov Jitka        OKP6451C         53525   45:01   3   57:42   5     disk               
      Reinstorf Antje         GER6            411619    disk      150:58  12                        
      Slavkov Kateina      PGP6650          51275               70:59   8   103:40  11           
      Kouck Ivana            EKP6850          51443                            96:18  10           
      varcbachov Jaroslava  KNC6754         303945   71:39  11                                    



D40  (14)                               

    1 Mdlov Iva             SHK6351C          9121   34:14   1   42:13   3    59:08   2    135:35 
    2 Vejvodov Mirka         VIK5751          51269   44:03   4   37:30   1    54:19   1    135:52 
    3 Beneov Iva           SJC6151C         9908   47:40   5   41:51   2    62:10   4    151:41 
    4 Vrabcov Jindra         SCP6151C         51570   43:57   3   50:52   6    61:21   3    156:10 
    5 Kavkov Dana            SCP6150         301143   41:44   2   46:21   4    72:42   6    160:47 
    6 Hejnalov Hana          PHK6151           8949   50:00   6   54:57   7    68:21   5    173:18 
    7 Bernartov Ivana        SHK6552C        410771   54:49   7   48:54   5    79:27   7    183:10 
    8 Nokov Dagmar          ZAM6251C        219272   55:48   9   67:18  11    88:22   8    211:28 
    9 Hrabnkov Ilona        PGP6250         232184   57:36  10   61:26  10    92:42  10    211:44 
   10 Hartlov Blanka         ODV6350          51356   68:42  12   57:22   8    96:11  11    222:15 
   11 Leideck Heike           GER6              1520   55:34   8   57:51   9   108:54  12    222:19 
   12 Zunov Lenka            SCP6251C         49477   68:27  11   73:17  12    91:47   9    233:31 

      Zelenkov Lenka         PHK6152         405951    disk       75:30  13   116:08  13           
      Hanuov Jitka          SNA6351C          9609   83:05  13   84:03  14                        



D45  (14)                               

    1 Kuchaov Ada           TBM5855C         53261   27:55   1   29:04   1    37:34   1     94:33 
    2 Bhounov Jiina        PHK5651           9401   31:41   3   29:14   2    41:28   2    102:23 
    3 Vchov Ladislava       LPU5851C          9211   31:23   2   37:54   4    44:34   4    113:51 
    4 Prochzkov Milue      DCE5450          51966   42:26   6   38:49   6    47:29   5    128:44 
    5 Flaarov Marie         KCK5756C         49615   49:10  10   41:37   8    42:55   3    133:42 
    6 Vilnerov Eva           LPU6054C          8913   45:23   8   36:50   3    51:34   6    133:47 
    7 Steiningerov Helena    LPM5950          51157   44:05   7   38:10   5    54:46   9    137:01 
    8 Dokalov Jiina        LPU5654C          9290   41:29   5   41:44  10    56:35  10    139:48 
    9 Konopov Jana         TUR5650C          8208   39:19   4   50:41  11    52:17   8    142:17 
   10 Gabrielov rka        ONO5950C          8680   47:50   9   41:43   9    63:50  12    153:23 
   11 Hejzlarov Vladimra    VCB5651          53725   53:42  11   57:48  13    57:52  11    169:22 
   12 Novkov Jana           NPA5552C          9690   65:26  13   57:45  12    74:28  13    197:39 
   13 Lulayov Vra           LPU5651C          9224   61:56  12   59:35  14    86:51  14    208:22 

      Krafkov Ita            BOR5900           8539    disk       40:45   7    51:55   7           



D50  (9)                                

    1 Dolealov Vlasta       PGP5550          52095   35:36   1   35:39   2    52:41   1    123:56 
    2 Jiranov  Alena         PHK5351C          9371   36:29   2   35:20   1    60:03   5    131:52 
    3 lechtov Marie         SHK5251C          9105   42:04   4   38:31   5    57:31   3    138:06 
    4 Mrzov Pavla           DCE5550           7868   43:55   6   38:41   6    59:04   4    141:40 
    5 Klimplov Alena         LPU5551C          9202   41:36   3   37:17   3    63:48   6    142:41 
    6 Lukavcov Lenka         TJN5452C          8259   42:46   5   45:39   7    76:20   7    164:45 
    7 Orlkov Libue         TTR5351C         52253   46:19   7   48:18   8    80:00   8    174:37 
    8 Nedvkov Jitka         DLT5151           5991   61:34   8   83:24   9   103:58   9    248:56 

      Novkov Svatava        SKV5351          51135    disk       38:23   4    53:06   2           



D55  (2)                                

    1 Mstkov Eva            TEP4851          51647   20:05   1   47:17   2    42:40   1    110:02 
    2 Horkov Marie         CHA4350C          8151   36:58   2   41:20   1    52:42   2    131:00 



H10  (4)                                

    1 Hork Patrik            TUV9501         411609   23:03   1   20:59   1    26:17   1     70:19 
    2 Ryb Leon             SJC9501C         9927   48:12   2   39:48   2    50:56   2    138:56 

      Kroupa Jakub            PVP               9912                disk                            
      Ascherman Martin        VSP                                  65:05   3                        



H10R  (11)                              

    1 Bonek Michal          VSP0007         232959   43:06   1   34:45   1    41:00   1    118:51 
    2 Nepor Jan              TTR0101C         52235   43:43   2   40:12   3    45:40   3    129:35 
    3 Drechsel Johannes       GER6            411569   58:22   5   43:26   4    56:09   4    157:57 
    4 Dubsk Vojtch          DUB             500261   50:25   4   63:47   8    57:33   5    171:45 
    5 Killar Luk            LTU              51143   63:45   7   54:53   5    65:20   6    183:58 
    6 Tahal Antonn           MFP0101         303939   92:35   9   60:14   6   106:31   8    259:20 

      Killar Dominik          LTU             416292   60:48   6    disk         disk               
      Pulec Matj             VBM0001C        515088   49:27   3   61:13   7     disk               
      Palt Tom             ABM0307         232011  122:45  10                 disk               
      Panovec Krytof         OTK              52348               37:45   2    42:44   2           
      Vondra Matj            OKP              51866   64:51   8               101:06   7           



H12  (11)                               

    1 Chloupek Adam          SJC9301B          9926   31:34   1   26:07   1    29:49   1     87:30 
    2 Klouek Martin          STH9301B         51112   45:35   3   36:36   2    42:21   3    124:32 
    3 Kubt Luk             VRL9301C          9002   39:39   2   45:15   5    45:56   4    130:50 
    4 Konek Jakub           OKP9501         416322   45:57   4   51:35   7    40:11   2    137:43 
    5 mejc Jakub            SJC9401C         9933   52:56   7   44:32   4    48:38   5    146:06 
    6 Kuera Tom            STH9402         410774   49:06   5   57:37   8    49:20   6    156:03 
    7 Kuera tpn           STH9401           9041   55:20   8   50:28   6    64:09   7    169:57 
    8 Zeman Jaroslav          SJI9404C        410370   93:19   9   66:35  10    83:16   9    243:10 
    9 Kroupa Tom            PVP9401C        301620  116:13  10   86:13  11    73:49   8    276:15 

      Klaka    Pavel         DKP9300         416113   51:31   6   39:22   3                        
      Hanl Michal            ODV9301           4286  119:12  11   64:35   9                        



H14  (13)                               

    1 Prochzka David         LPU9113A        416266   31:41   2   35:20   2    39:31   1    106:32 
    2 Berka Miroslav          RBK9210         232027   35:36   4   35:16   1    46:37   3    117:29 
    3 Seidl Jakub             LPU9104B          9865   32:34   3   36:50   4    55:43   8    125:07 
    4 Mikuleck Jan           PHK9202           9198   43:35   6   35:51   3    50:11   6    129:37 
    5 Krajek Vclav         VRL9101A          8992   40:59   5   42:02   8    52:40   7    135:41 
    6 Blohlvek Ji         ROZ9201A        416138   53:34   9   41:50   6    42:49   2    138:13 
    7 Kuera Michal           STH9201B         51110   61:20  11   39:21   5    49:49   5    150:30 
    8 Vik Martin              JIL9202B        500838   49:46   7   48:37   9    60:23   9    158:46 
    9 Valenta David           PGP9100B         52102   55:12  10   52:24  10    87:59  10    195:35 
   10 Uvizl Marek            SJC9204C         9990   53:27   8   53:27  11    89:18  11    196:12 
   11 Kiac Martin             LPU9109C        301193  159:26  12   41:50   6   144:35  12    345:51 

      Boil Petr              OSN9137A         52135   24:31   1    disk        49:22   4           
      Pintera Jan             VBM9306C        515010    disk                                        



H16  (15)                               

    1 Henych Ondej           VLI9001A          9056   30:30   2   36:02   2    50:47   3    117:19 
    2 Noka Radek             LPU9005A        219205   36:14   7   33:29   1    49:29   2    119:12 
    3 Henych Tom            VLI9002A          9058   30:15   1   43:46   7    49:04   1    123:05 
    4 Klouek Tom           STH9002B          9049   34:27   4   36:15   3    56:34   4    127:16 
    5 ervinka Jan            PGP8902B        303940   35:04   5   44:48   8    56:46   5    136:38 
    6 Zelenka Tom           PHK9001         301639   31:26   3   46:23  11    59:52   6    137:41 
    7 Berka Milan             RBK9011         232026   40:08   8   39:17   5    61:56   8    141:21 
    8 Strnsk Vojtch        DKP9005         301385   35:25   6   40:59   6    65:36  10    142:00 
    9 Karvnek Matou         BOR9006B         52902   41:53   9   45:11   9    61:04   7    148:08 
   10 Brendl Radek            NPA9002B          9708   47:50  10   39:15   4    65:21   9    152:26 
   11 Valenta Jakub           PGP8900C         52101   58:35  12   45:53  10   102:01  13    206:29 
   12 Choutka Jaroslav        SOB9001          53643   69:51  13   62:03  13    87:26  11    219:20 

      Souek Michal           SHK9007           9490   57:50  11   75:18  14     disk               
      Zavel Ji             CHC8902C          4287    disk       48:20  12     disk               
      ervinka Jaroslav       PGP9001C        303935    disk                    96:00  12           



H18  (9)                                

    1 Srb Tom               BOR8801B         52905   32:48   2   37:59   1    57:20   2    128:07 
    2 Gabriel Vojtch         ONO8702B          8681   32:08   1   42:16   2    53:44   1    128:08 
    3 afrnek Michal         VRL8804           8970   43:49   4   44:36   3    65:29   4    153:54 
    4 Gbel Falk              GER8              6455   55:10   8   48:47   4    60:58   3    164:55 
    5 Klapka Michal           JIL8701B          8958   41:44   3   58:03   7    73:10   6    172:57 
    6 Zuna Jra               SCP8801C        301184   45:31   5   57:31   6    70:53   5    173:55 
    7 Besk Matj            JIL8801C          9094   61:29   9   59:56   8    90:24   8    211:49 
    8 Justa Pavel             PHK8701           9373   46:55   6   93:08   9    80:21   7    220:24 

      Duben Ji              LDC8800C          8349   51:00   7   53:56   5     disk               



H20  (4)                                

    1 Balcar Ale             PHK8602           9354   31:10   1   33:41   1    56:35   1    121:26 
    2 Vlach Martin            DKP8605B         51807   32:18   2   38:06   3    66:23   3    136:47 
    3 Leideck Karsten         GER6              2210   40:03   3   36:56   2    61:39   2    138:38 
    4 Koloren Pavel          LDC8601C        416230   54:19   4   59:42   4   117:23   4    231:24 



H21A  (73)                              

    1 Kozk Osvald            TBM8201R        515009   34:01   5   34:44   2    47:44   1    116:29 
    2 Luan Vladimr          LPU7710          51646   34:44   7   32:53   1    49:39   3    117:16 
    3 Novk Ji              NPA7502R          9693   32:28   2   37:14   5    53:05   5    122:47 
    4 Janata Martin           DKP8306R          8277   31:54   1   37:25   6    53:41   7    123:00 
    5 Zakouil Tom          VSP7500          51726   35:51  11   37:11   4    50:25   4    123:27 
    6 Lauerman Jan            SJI7419E         51772   38:08  20   36:39   3    49:20   2    124:07 
    7 Macek Martin            PHK7102           9390   33:32   3   37:41   7    54:01   8    125:14 
    8 Kuera Jan              VSP7302C         51650   33:46   4   41:31  14    53:30   6    128:47 
    9 Henych Petr             VLI6001R          9057   34:14   6   40:51  11    54:23  10    129:28 
   10 Kocbach Jan             NOR1             57401   36:11  13   38:10   8    56:26  16    130:47 
   11 Koln Jan               JIL7701C         51590   35:45   9   39:52  10    55:22  15    130:59 
   12 Matj Michal           VSP7700C          7981   35:27   8   41:42  15    54:14   9    131:23 
   13 Schrter Pavel          HAR7203C          7203   35:45   9   41:45  16    54:29  12    131:59 
   14 Dittmann Robert         GER4              6484   35:51  11   43:52  28    54:40  13    134:23 
   15 Martan Ji             HAR7301C          8129   36:56  14   40:55  12    56:41  18    134:32 
   16 Dvoek Petr           TBM7013C         49342   39:03  25   39:37   9    56:31  17    135:11 
   17 Anto Filip             NPA8001C          9698   38:03  19   43:05  22    54:24  11    135:32 
   18 Hjek Ondej            TBM7511C         53269   38:16  21   40:55  12    57:52  20    137:03 
   19 Kondrt Martin          PGP6501C         51840   41:25  34   42:02  19    56:44  19    140:11 
   20 Polk Vlastimil         VRL7702C          9000   37:52  17   41:55  17    62:50  36    142:37 
   21 Novk Zdenk            NPA7701C          9694   37:07  15   46:13  41    60:36  24    143:56 
   22 Novotn Tom           PHK8101           9410   37:59  18   43:32  26    62:36  35    144:07 
   23 Skyva Jan               PGP8501          53104   40:28  31   49:03  53    54:51  14    144:22 
   24 Strek Filip            TUR6602C          8218   41:20  33   43:21  24    60:45  25    145:26 
   25 Sokol Zdenk          SNA7201C          9614   37:43  16   45:44  40    62:21  34    145:48 
   26 Flaar Jan              VSP8612          49616   38:46  23   45:21  37    61:43  28    145:50 
   27 Kvapil Petr             TUV7402C          8322   40:04  28   44:38  31    61:31  27    146:13 
   28 Leibiger Jens           GER3            591019   43:06  37   42:28  21    61:05  26    146:39 
   29 Fejk Zbynk             SJC7501C          9911   39:28  26   44:13  30    63:52  40    147:33 
   30 Vvra Jaroslav          LPU7308C          9325   38:16  21   45:00  34    64:52  44    148:08 
   31 Brabec Jaroslav         ZBM8242C         52054   39:02  24   42:22  20    67:04  51    148:28 
   32 Janeek Oldich         MFP8200C        515015   45:19  43   46:21  42    58:38  22    150:18 
   33 Richtr Ale             OKP6601C         51686   41:14  32   47:48  45    62:04  32    151:06 
   34 Zakouil Vclav         VSP7401C         51724   39:49  27   43:19  23    68:10  53    151:18 
   35 Holas Tom             JAM7800         232139   44:28  40   44:53  33    63:14  37    152:35 
   36 Palt Petr              ABM7415C         52056   43:48  38   43:49  27    65:08  45    152:45 
   37 Musil Pavel            SJC7705C          9893   45:37  45   43:29  25    63:41  38    152:47 
   38 Sysel Ondej            PGP8302C         52105   50:01  56   45:15  35    58:18  21    153:34 
   39 Doucha Ji             SNA7105C          9626   40:26  30   47:53  47    65:33  46    153:52 
   40 Han Petr               VRL8001           8980   45:32  44   48:54  52    59:48  23    154:14 
   41 Konek Ji            OKP5900         301174   44:56  41   47:49  46    61:55  31    154:40 
   42 Vokurka Jan             HAR7501C          9781   48:21  54   42:01  18    64:38  41    155:00 
   43 Paek Frantiek         DKP7600C         52300   46:49  47   47:28  44    63:48  39    158:05 
   44 Letnsk Tom         DOB7801           7245   46:51  48   44:50  32    67:24  52    159:05 
   45 Fier Ji              SLP8503A         51287   51:53  57   45:30  38    61:49  29    159:12 
   46 K Libor              LPU7804           8089   47:30  50   49:54  55    62:17  33    159:41 
   47 Hbl Luk              PGP7504C         51628   48:08  53   46:48  43    65:55  47    160:51 
   48 emla Tom             SCP7105B         51565   45:11  42   48:50  51    66:58  50    160:59 
   49 Uher Petr               VSP5001C         51741   46:27  46   48:33  50    66:11  48    161:11 
   50 Boudn Jan              SCP7417C         51773   49:09  55   49:19  54    64:46  43    163:14 
   51 afka Jan               SLP7704C         51614   42:39  36   48:23  49    74:36  58    165:38 
   52 Prokop Petr             ZBM7908C          8070   47:26  49   51:55  56    66:33  49    165:54 
   53 Teringl Radek           VCB6502C          8044   58:16  66   45:16  36    64:45  42    168:17 
   54 Slavk Pavel            SNA7349C          9630   41:26  35   56:28  65    71:53  55    169:47 
   55 Ptek Richard           ZBM7609C           130   54:21  61   53:31  60    71:58  56    179:50 
   56 Vesel Martin           ZBM7502C         53201   53:40  59   54:50  61    72:58  57    181:28 
   57 Tojnar Jan              FSP6701C          8912   52:44  58   64:10  71    79:58  59    196:52 
   58 Janeek Jura            EKP6701C         51587   57:58  65   56:02  63    83:15  61    197:15 
   59 Borovika Milan         FSP6104C          8910   54:02  60   57:32  66    85:42  63    197:16 
   60 Kroupa Vclav           PVP6104C         51635   54:59  62   63:24  70    87:33  64    205:56 
   61 ek Martin            FSP6803C        207810   75:53  68   58:27  67   111:44  65    246:04 

      Hrtelt Daniel          GER4            812005   47:36  51   52:12  58     disk               
      Houlihan John           GBR2             53596    disk       62:08  68     disk               
      Dola Jan               TBM7412C        230677    disk        disk        80:51  60           
      Sedlk Radek            DOB7500         502086   40:17  29   47:54  48     disk               
      ech Jan                FSP7900         416195    disk       45:36  39    61:52  30           
      stek Daniel           SCP7507C         51566   43:54  39   51:57  57     disk               
      Kjartan Hauger          NOR2              4293   66:13  67   53:09  59                        
      Janda Martin            SRK8002C          7231   55:57  63   63:15  69                        
      Slavk Viktor           PGP6300          51276               44:01  29    69:26  54           
      Bejr Zdenk             NPA8401C          9700   57:05  64   56:16  64                        
      Zlmal Petr             PHK7004           9962   48:03  52   55:13  62                        
      Pril Ondej           NPA8402           9705                            84:55  62           



H21B  (45)                              

    1 Bunek Antonn         ODR8400          52754   31:36   2   39:18   5    48:29   1    119:23 
    2 Kuel Tom             FSP7610C        515098   30:38   1   36:54   2    55:50   2    123:22 
    3 Vrabec Ondej           SCP8303C         51558   34:30   3   36:12   1    59:24   5    130:06 
    4 Drbal Jan               PGP7101C         52225   38:36   5   41:38   8    55:51   3    136:05 
    5 Vondra Radek            OKP7200C        301548   42:55  10   39:02   4    61:42   7    143:39 
    6 Neumann Josef           TUR8407           6429   38:51   7   40:08   6    64:44  14    143:43 
    7 Izdn Pavel             X01               8703   44:22  14   38:04   3    62:35   9    145:01 
    8 Ptek Michal            CHC8603A          9558   38:41   6   40:32   7    67:07  21    146:20 
    9 Jirouek Pavel          LPM7704          51487   44:53  19   46:09  16    57:05   4    148:07 
   10 Kstek Luk           EKP7100          51593   40:26   8   47:05  17    62:23   8    149:54 
   11 Bohuslav Vclav         LPM7206           8856   36:11   4   48:04  20    66:25  19    150:40 
   12 Vrabec Tom            SCP8701B        232028   43:35  11   48:52  23    63:08  12    155:35 
   13 Vondra Ji             FSP7600C        515028   47:29  21   44:40  10    64:53  15    157:02 
   14 Proek Michal           SJI7823          51774   44:47  18   49:37  25    63:02  11    157:26 
   15 Karvnek Petr           BOR6600C          8485   41:14   9   44:45  11    71:33  27    157:32 
   16 Peek Ondej            CHC8502A          9559   47:29  21   44:59  12    65:32  16    158:00 
   17 lapk Martin           PHK8504           9443   44:00  13   47:16  18    67:00  20    158:16 
   18 Komn David             PGP7405           9767   44:41  17   46:07  15    67:59  22    158:47 
   19 Hartl Jan               ODV8402          52120   48:08  23   45:12  14    65:59  17    159:19 
   20 Jirka Jakub             VOV7905          52429   48:25  24   48:23  22    62:42  10    159:30 
   21 Kopeck Pavel           VSP7800C         49385   50:49  26   48:15  21    63:29  13    162:33 
   22 eka Ji              SHK7600           7756   49:25  25   45:06  13    68:37  24    163:08 
   23 Vojtk Petr             FSP7203C         51870   46:48  20   49:49  26    68:28  23    165:05 
   24 Zaydlar Michal          SHK7102           9851   51:52  28   42:22   9    72:48  29    167:02 
   25 Novk Petr              SKV8201         237541   55:24  33   51:58  29    60:14   6    167:36 
   26 Balco Tom             MFP7604C          4289   44:26  15   57:28  37    70:28  25    172:22 
   27 Odvody Zdenk           LPU8206C          9206   43:54  12   50:39  28    83:14  34    177:47 
   28 ima Jaromr           MFP7100C         51712   52:13  29   52:21  30    75:04  31    179:38 
   29 Valtr Pavel             MFP6600          51344   60:41  36   47:35  19    72:18  28    180:34 
   30 Brom Hynek              LPM7503          51158   54:57  32   53:38  32    74:30  30    183:05 
   31 emlika Jan            LPU8303C          9283   51:17  27   52:36  31    80:05  32    183:58 
   32 Jirouek Petr           LPM7001         301721   60:13  35   64:31  39    66:03  18    190:47 
   33 Hal Radim             MFP7000C          8073   54:54  31   54:15  33    85:59  37    195:08 
   34 Strnsk Matj          MFP7802C        232248   54:40  30   66:18  40    81:06  33    202:04 
   35 Duben Jan               LDC8501C        416132   70:02  38   58:15  38    85:38  35    213:55 
   36 Kutlvar Rudolf         VRL7601C          8982   78:27  41   57:09  36    87:23  38    222:59 
   37 Dytrych Martin          NPA8501C          9701   74:20  40   54:24  34    94:36  39    223:20 
   38 Jedlika Luk          SHK8100           9856   61:33  37   81:45  42    85:39  36    228:57 
   39 Bern Jan               ODV7702          52117   70:15  39   54:59  35   105:04  40    230:18 
   40 Vanek Tom           MFP6601C        232892   58:42  34   66:23  41   112:47  41    237:52 

      Poborsk Petr           EKP7500         232116    disk       49:02  24    71:00  26           
      vb Jan                FSP5801C        207811  101:20  43    disk                            
      Brdler Jan             FSP7500C        232241   44:26  15   50:38  27                        
      Krej Ji             X07               4278   86:07  42  100:30  43                        
      umpk Michal           X06             411412    disk      105:08  44                        



H21C  (13)                              

    1 evela Martin           EKP7704C         52400   47:56   2   45:43   2    70:46   1    164:25 
    2 Hrzina Pavel            TJH7502         232424   45:12   1   49:03   3    83:59   5    178:14 
    3 Kurfrst Pavel          FSP7400C        207827   57:17   6   50:53   4    73:48   2    181:58 
    4 Fort Jakub             PGP7509C        236022   65:52   8   51:46   5    82:57   4    200:35 
    5 Machek Lubomr        CHC7501C          9543   50:42   3   72:05   8    88:50   6    211:37 
    6 Skora Bohumil          CHC8601C          9563   62:36   7   52:14   6   109:29   8    224:19 
    7 Machek Milan          CHC7701C          9544   53:16   4   69:27   7   105:45   7    228:28 
    8 Kruina Lubo           MFP79xx           4291  134:03  11  142:28  10   237:15   9    513:46 

      Hanl David             ODV7204           4285   78:26  10   74:14   9     disk               
      Hudsk Tom            TUR7600         232726   75:28   9                                    
      Hudsk Vlastimil        TUR5100           8214   55:18   5                                    
      pik Frantiek        CEL5628          52744                            82:32   3           
      Dokal Luk            TYN               9735               40:52   1                        



H35  (22)                               

    1 Langr Jan               SHK6701           9531   37:47   2   42:44   2    56:14   5    136:45 
    2 Klaka    Pavel         DKP6500           8650   39:19   3   48:09   8    55:06   3    142:34 
    3 Anto Svatopluk        SJC6602C          9963   46:11   9   44:24   3    57:09   6    147:44 
    4 Mencl Miloslav          VSP6505C         52277   44:23   5   46:34   6    57:50   8    148:47 
    5 Pecka Jan               EKP6800C         51600   46:23  10   47:07   7    56:11   4    149:41 
    6 Nepor Jan              TTR6101C         52248   54:46  17   46:15   5    51:51   1    152:52 
    7 Killar Marek            LTU6801C        301646   45:13   7   51:23  10    60:37   9    157:13 
    8 Prochzka Radek         LPU6504C        410783   50:23  15   54:34  11    62:13  10    167:10 
    9 Kubt Miroslav          VRL6701C          8977   40:42   4   60:12  16    74:03  16    174:57 
   10 Psta Roman             LEN6802         416239   47:38  12   56:32  14    71:32  15    175:42 
   11 Choutka Jaroslav        SOB6301           4181   53:42  16   59:25  15    63:58  12    177:05 
   12 Liscovius Arne          GER6            300915   55:23  18   54:54  12    69:27  13    179:44 
   13 Kiac Ji               LPU6305C         51127   44:24   6   50:13   9    86:28  18    181:05 
   14 Souek Karel            SHK6601         301195   60:25  19   56:09  13    71:02  14    187:36 
   15 Berka Milan             RBK6312         232023   49:09  13   61:27  17    78:35  17    189:11 

      Krafka Ji             BOR5500C          8477   34:08   1    disk        52:26   2           
      Kunar Vt              LCE6602         416072   45:54   8    disk        57:30   7           
      Kamard Tom           PGP67xx          51285  104:49  21    disk       110:44  19           
      Giovannini Marco        ITA1             52797   49:09  13   41:38   1                        
      Peterka Frantiek       TJP4900           8861   47:18  11   45:03   4                        
      Kouck Roman            EKP6301           9610                            62:34  11           
      varcbach Michal        KNC7001         253134   74:21  20                                    



H40  (17)                               

    1 Mal Even              JIL6102C          9070   41:21   2   38:24   1    58:09   1    137:54 
    2 Kavka Ji              SCP5901         301147   39:17   1   55:56   6    62:33   2    157:46 
    3 Vrabec Martin           SCP6100C         51571   45:31   6   51:30   5    71:34   5    168:35 
    4 Pulec Pavel             VBM6201C        515090   51:26   8   46:53   2    70:31   4    168:50 
    5 Kork Marin           HAV6508         232612   43:53   4   51:16   4    78:19   7    173:28 
    6 Drechsel Michael        GER6              6275   58:00  12   56:28   8    62:47   3    177:15 
    7 Pavl Jaroslav          DCE6100         232041   41:47   3   59:24  10    88:48  10    189:59 
    8 Neumann Zbynk          PVP5300C         51579   74:41  15   55:58   7    76:49   6    207:28 
    9 Mdle Petr              SHK6101C          9128   59:39  13   70:17  12    86:52   9    216:48 
   10 Zuna Jaroslav           SCP6101C         52116   55:52  10   75:43  13   114:42  11    246:17 

      Boil Petr              OSN6207C          6607   49:38   7   56:35   9     disk               
      lapk Zbynk           PHK5502           9163   55:38   9    disk        78:32   8           
      Hartl Zdenk            ODV6300          52121   45:29   5   49:31   3                        
      Hanu Pavel             SNA6501C          9632   70:43  14   66:25  11                        
      Reinstorf Frido         GER6            411442    disk                                        
      Panovec Vladan          OTK6201              1   56:05  11                                    
      Karoch Petr             X08               8649                           146:37  12           



H45  (28)                               

    1 Hejzlar Josef           VCB5601          53724   34:22   1   39:40   1    48:38   1    122:40 
    2 Hork Ji              LTU5802           9773   45:18   9   42:51   2    48:42   2    136:51 
    3 Konop Ji            TUR5803C          8220   35:59   3   42:51   2    60:54   5    139:44 
    4 Vykysal Miroslav       PHK5902           9457   40:11   6   48:35   6    63:00   8    151:46 
    5 Bhoun Pavel            PHK5701           9400   36:16   4   57:41  13    65:28   9    159:25 
    6 Bene Josef            SJC5801C          9907   46:57  11   50:35   8    62:58   7    160:30 
    7 Hork Petr              TJN5602           8262   43:49   7   50:43   9    71:38  12    166:10 
    8 vic Michal             PGP5700C        301396   46:12  10   52:25  11    71:55  13    170:32 
    9 Lulay Milo             LPU5502C        301188   59:07  13   49:15   7    69:22  10    177:44 
   10 Zeman Jaroslav          SJI5901C         52337   43:58   8   62:40  16    71:15  11    177:53 
   11 Vcha Vladimr          LPU5801C          9228   48:29  12   57:23  12    82:58  15    188:50 
   12 Novotn Miroslav        LPU5905C        301183   63:12  14   46:58   4   110:36  24    220:46 
   13 Boehm Karel             TJN5101         416833   63:52  15   62:11  14    94:48  19    220:51 
   14 Duben Ji              LDC5601C          8339   68:14  17   62:14  15    99:04  21    229:32 
   15 Koutn Ivan             ODV5300          49610   74:01  18   66:10  17   105:16  22    245:27 
   16 emla Antonn           ODV4300          52122   67:01  16   76:07  18   106:59  23    250:07 

      Flaar Jan              KCK5701C         49614   39:27   5   47:16   5     disk               
      Krej Jaroslav         LTU5801           9775   77:41  19    disk        85:35  16           
      korpil Martin          VSP5700C         52275   35:33   2    disk        56:53   3           
      Steininger Pavel        LPM5603          51167    disk       51:42  10    60:01   4           
      ervinka Jaroslav       OKP5803C         53558    disk       76:59  19     disk               
      ehk Pavel            SJC6001C         9916                            61:26   6           
      Souek Pavel            PHK5503           9837   83:58  20                                    
      Janata Tom            X05              51582                            92:51  18           
      p Lubor               EKP5801         515045                            95:00  20           
      Bochenek Milan          EKP5601          51581                            74:39  14           
      Vik Ji                JIL               9200  118:43  21                                    
      Ryb Ji              SJC5808         416294                            87:20  17           



H50  (16)                               

    1 Prochzka Antonn       DCE5500          51965   35:02   1   43:54   1    62:48   1    141:44 
    2 Filip Ale              SHK5511           9109   46:48   5   49:42   3    69:55   5    166:25 
    3 Doleal Miroslav        PGP5501          51753   44:57   4   53:10   5    70:16   6    168:23 
    4 Orlek Miroslav         TTR5201C         52252   55:40   9   54:08   6    68:47   4    178:35 
    5 Polk Zdenk            VSP5203          51740   42:20   2   60:27   9    78:40   8    181:27 
    6 Klimpl Petr             LPU5401C          9201   48:03   6   54:51   7    82:01  11    184:55 
    7 Junek Petr              STH5501           9063   52:49   7   63:57  11    75:55   7    192:41 
    8 Task Milan            LPU5206C          9257   55:06   8   57:53   8    90:05  12    203:04 
    9 Mrtk Vclav           LPU5002C          9215   66:21  12   60:57  10    78:51   9    206:09 
   10 Sva Petr               LPU5409C          9204   60:05  10   83:17  15    90:48  14    234:10 
   11 Koloren Pavel          LDC5101C          8342   75:26  13   71:46  13    90:18  13    237:30 
   12 Llibersk Mirko         MKP5100C         51693   63:52  11   79:30  14    97:13  15    240:35 

      Tich Boris             DOB5501           7227    disk       52:44   4    80:39  10           
      Erlebach Josef          JIL5201C          9774    disk       46:05   2    65:26   3           
      Kavulok Josef           HOR5101C          9008    disk       70:41  12   101:48  16           
      Jirka Ji              LOL5501          52428   43:26   3    disk        63:02   2           



H55  (13)                               

    1 Conrad Helmut           GER6            501901   36:28   4   37:07   1    50:03   1    123:38 
    2 Lukavec Miloslav        TJN4901C          8258   33:14   2   39:52   2    52:20   3    125:26 
    3 Pospil Ji           TUV4701C          8323   32:53   1   42:18   4    57:18   6    132:29 
    4 Novk Karel             NPA5001C          9686   35:57   3   48:19   6    51:11   2    135:27 
    5 Babick Tom           DLT5001           8890   41:49   9   44:10   5    57:09   4    143:08 
    6 Ko Zdenk              MKP4700          51706   41:48   8   40:24   3    62:10   8    144:22 
    7 Mikule Vclav           TUR4702           8227   39:27   7   51:44   7    57:15   5    148:26 
    8 Hroba Rudolf           SRK4702C          9798   36:39   5   54:05   8    60:58   7    151:42 
    9 Jeek Ladislav          VLI4900C        253372   71:12  11   55:41   9    74:06  10    200:59 
   10 Vagner Vladimr         VSP4905           4288   68:32  10   88:48  10    83:51  11    241:11 

      Valter Petr             KBP4500           6645   38:53   6    disk        66:12   9           
      Jiran  Vclav           PHK4701C          4281   88:28  12  108:35  11     disk               
      Blek Vratislav        SJC4801C          9948    disk                                        



H60  (4)                                

    1 Dohnal Josef            VSP4300C         51743   35:06   1   42:22   1    56:08   1    133:36 
    2 Weck Hennig             GER2              4545   47:29   3   46:08   2    68:59   3    162:36 
    3 Wilmar Kern             GER7              6345   46:04   2   53:09   4    65:53   2    165:06 

      Mller Rainer           GER6           2222222   53:21   4   47:28   3     disk               



H65  (4)                                

    1 Havlk Jaroslav        SJC3601C       500268   32:51   2   32:54   1    48:01   2    113:46 
    2 Attl Vladimr           PGP3800C         51700   29:40   1   44:48   3    41:49   1    116:17 
    3 Mikuleck Jan           PHK3801           9102   47:29   4   40:30   2    65:04   4    153:03 
    4 Vetl Jan             UBM             416139   45:27   3   50:46   4    59:01   3    155:14 



H70  (1)                                

    1 Hank Milan             FSP3400          51964   38:47   1   48:27   1    48:45   1    135:59 




Vstup pro členy


POŘÁDÁME

SPONZOŘI





 
VZKAZY