Startovn listina


Podle kategorií - sobotaPodle oddílů - sobota
Podle kategorií - nedlePodle oddílů - nedle
----------------------------------------------------------------
ebek B-echy - Krtk tra 7.6.2015 
Startovka po kategorich
----------------------------------------------------------------

  St   slo ipu Jmno                      Id datab       Start 

D10N  (24)      2,9 km  85 m    5 K 

     1       331315 ekov Karolna           SHK0650          2:00 
     2        53537 Pkn Albta              ROU0950          4:00 
     3         9785 Janatov Violka            DKP0950          6:00 
     4       446427 Rendov Kateina           KAM0550          8:00 
     5      2067237 Kuelov Ela               FSP0750         10:00 
     6      2073706 Nemovsk Magdalena        VSP0853         12:00 
     7       426343 Pitrmucov Lucie           JIL0651         14:00 
     8       443085 Jedlikov Josefna        VSP0651         16:00 
     9       206359 Alblov Zuzana             LME0660         18:00 
    10        51666 Ptkov Veronika          PGP0551         20:00 
    11         7752 Heczkov Anna              VLI0652         22:00 
    12       682654 Pokorn Nela               PGP0552         24:00 
    13       224355 Strakov Denisa            SLA0750         26:00 
    14              Vakant                                     28:00 
    15              Vakant                                     30:00 
    16              Vakant                                     32:00 
    17              Vakant                                     34:00 
    18              Vakant                                     36:00 
    19              Vakant                                     38:00 
    20              Vakant                                     40:00 
    21              Vakant                                     42:00 
    22              Vakant                                     44:00 
    23              Vakant                                     46:00 
    24        51730 Gajdov Michaela           VSP0752         48:00 


D10C  (17)      2,0 km  85 m    7 K 

    25        51550 kchov Zuzana            KAM0651         67:00 
    26      2070854 Skalov Jolana             TJN0653         69:00 
    27      2019212 Kubecov Magdalena         STB0550         71:00 
    28       888639 Baldrianov Eva            VSP0751         73:00 
    29       434803 kchov Viktorie          KAM0650         75:00 
    30      2073696 Polvkov Beta            RIC0652         77:00 
    31      2056298 Hubkov Lucie            TJN0651         79:00 
    32              Vakant                                     81:00 
    33              Vakant                                     83:00 
    34              Vakant                                     85:00 
    35              Vakant                                     87:00 
    36              Vakant                                     89:00 
    37              Vakant                                     91:00 
    38              Vakant                                     93:00 
    39              Vakant                                     95:00 
    40              Vakant                                     97:00 
    41              Vakant                                     99:00 


D12C  (40)      2,2 km  15 m    9 K 

    42      2060281 Markov Hana               LLI0450         92:00 
    43      2058488 Noskov Barbora            VSP0457         94:00 
    44       442879 Hankovcov Helena          KAM0350         96:00 
    45      2078453 Kynlov Jiina            JIL0354         98:00 
    46       425585 Hrnov Ivana            STH0351        100:00 
    47       682652 Dtkov Markta            SKV0451        102:00 
    48      1398987 Vitebsk Elika            TJN0350        104:00 
    49              Nejedlov Josefna         LLI0350        106:00 
    50      2056284 Ziebov Veronika           NEJ0450        108:00 
    51      2060388 auli Kateina             VPM0456        110:00 
    52         8666 Cincibusov Lenka          FSP0450        112:00 
    53      2035169 Stakov Radka             VPM0452        114:00 
    54      2035733 Ndenkov Iva            NEJ0350        116:00 
    55      2056274 Metelkov Michaela         PHK0550        118:00 
    56       899177 Pokorn Linda              PGP0350        120:00 
    57      2053583 Knobov Agta              VRL0453        122:00 
    58       219207 Fejfarov Tereza           LPU0360        124:00 
    59       438036 Piln Natlie              VRL0351        126:00 
    60      2021847 Kopeck Valentna          VSP0453        128:00 
    61      2078470 Karlov Anna               JIL0352        130:00 
    62      2043610 Martanov Lea              VLI0555        132:00 
    63      2078457 Kukov Zuzana            JIL0353        134:00 
    64      2069089 Zakov Natlie            TJN0450        136:00 
    65              Horkov Veronika          NNN3           138:00 
    66      2069097 Mrkvikov Veronika        TJN0355        140:00 
    67      2050486 Neubauerov Anna           DOR0456        142:00 
    68      2053515 Synkov Barbora            DOK0450        144:00 
    69      2073704 Bartoov Marie            MLA0451        146:00 
    70      2025341 Kronikov Sylvie           SHK0450        148:00 
    71       336788 Besedov Katka             PHK0351        150:00 
    72              Vakant                                    152:00 
    73              Vakant                                    154:00 
    74              Vakant                                    156:00 
    75              Vakant                                    158:00 
    76              Vakant                                    160:00 
    77              Vakant                                    162:00 
    78              Vakant                                    164:00 
    79              Vakant                                    166:00 
    80              Vakant                                    168:00 
    81              Vakant                                    170:00 


D14B  (61)      2,8 km  70 m   16 K 

    82       886252 ejdlkov Elika          LTP0350          1:00 
    83              Klackov tpnka          SJC0253          3:00 
    84       331064 Horkov Barbora           VSP0150          5:00 
    85      2042536 Kastnerov Jessica         DOR0250          7:00 
    86       232506 Hornychov Karolna        TJN0254          9:00 
    87       425545 Drkov Berenika           LPU0151         11:00 
    88       428243 imov Barbora            MFP0150         13:00 
    89      2073702 ern Kateina             MLA0251         15:00 
    90       330596 Kintov Tereza            SJH0251         17:00 
    91       331120 Suchnkov Elika          PHK0250         19:00 
    92      2056293 Jank Anna                 SJC0252         21:00 
    93      8623000 Vandasov Adla            PHK0255         23:00 
    94       416314 Fiarov Elika            KRL0351         25:00 
    95      2078456 Pitrmucov Antonie         JIL0251         27:00 
    96      7200326 Sanna Karin                DKP0250         29:00 
    97         9712 Novkov Svtlana          NPA0151         31:00 
    98      2058528 Kodytkov Denisa           SHK0252         33:00 
    99      2032102 Linkov Lucie              TUR0251         35:00 
   100       448934 Sldekov Barbora         RIC0250         37:00 
   101       410782 Thnov Martina            SHK0350         39:00 
   102      1398976 Kubkov Iva              ZAM0151         41:00 
   103      2032180 Puov Bra                LPU0357         43:00 
   104        51808 ritrov Lenka             TUV0252         45:00 
   105      2058463 Bejvlov Karolna          LME0250         47:00 
   106      2056303 Manov Anna              TJN0152         49:00 
   107      2067349 Mareov Klra             NEJ0250         51:00 
   108      2069091 Nedomlelov Lucie          TJN0256         53:00 
   109      2056270 Vejrakov Rza            SJC0151         55:00 
   110      2053560 klbov Ma              TJN0153         57:00 
   111      2073747 Kosov Tereza              SRK0151         59:00 
   112      2027211 Baloghov Lda             TJN0150         61:00 
   113      2035165 Stakov Markta           VPM0153         63:00 
   114       232240 Vtov Lucie               BSO0250         65:00 
   115              Sttesk Sofie            ZVS0150         67:00 
   116      2035737 Tokrov Regina            NEJ0151         69:00 
   117      2051486 Blakov Kateina          SJH0252         71:00 
   118      2020709 treglov Zuzana           VRL0251         73:00 
   119      2017683 Kronikov tpnka         SHK0150         75:00 
   120      2035701 Rydlov Adla              TJN0151         77:00 
   121       206486 Zleskov Adla            CHT0151         79:00 
   122       416830 Budsk Anna                TJN0253         81:00 
   123      7090701 lechtov Tereza           KRL0152         83:00 
   124      7203465 klbov Veronika          SRK0153         85:00 
   125         4293 Matjkov Barbora          SJC0156         87:00 
   126      1333269 Jebkov Nina             BOR0151         89:00 
   127      2056275 Ndenkov Pavla          NEJ0150         91:00 
   128      7201779 Chrstov Tereza           STH0251         93:00 
   129      2019236 Vyhnlkov Marie           RIC0151         95:00 
   130      2035725 Rydlov Magdalna          TJN0251         97:00 
   131      2043603 Martanov Elin             VLI0252         99:00 
   132       515426 Semkov Lucie             KAM0250        101:00 
   133      2070820 Machov Viktorie           PHK0252        103:00 
   134      2058493 Noskov Klra              VSP0255        105:00 
   135      2042545 afkov Sofie              KAM0153        107:00 
   136       410360 Holekov Petra            SHK0250        109:00 
   137       442850 Chaloupkov Hana           KAM0252        111:00 
   138      7203463 Koberov Kateina          LPU0352        113:00 
   139       897356 Najmanov Agta            DKP0150        115:00 
   140              Vakant                                    117:00 
   141              Vakant                                    119:00 
   142              Vakant                                    121:00 


D16B  (38)      3,0 km  70 m   17 K 

   143      2056287 Zlmalov Nikola           SJC9951        134:00 
   144       219276 Strakov Veronika          SLA0051        136:00 
   145        52966 Foltnov Eva              SJI0051        138:00 
   146      2021848 Kopeck Johana             VSP9950        140:00 
   147      7201814 Vojtkov Viktorie        LPU0051        142:00 
   148      7291299 Hankov Lenka             KRL9951        144:00 
   149      7201754 Urbanov Markta           STH9953        146:00 
   150      7200323 Riby Rose                  LTP0051        148:00 
   151      2067348 Mareov Alexandra         NEJ9950        150:00 
   152       331147 Hrabnkov Zuzana          PGP9950        152:00 
   153       682622 Borovikov Valerie        LPU0054        154:00 
   154      7200332 ejdlkov Karolna        LTP9950        156:00 
   155         9044 Hrnov Magda            STH0051        158:00 
   156       682637 Kubkov Kateina         PHK9955        160:00 
   157      7203325 Stoklasov Daniela         OSN0055        162:00 
   158        49951 Poloprutsk Lucie          VLI9950        164:00 
   159      2045314 Nentvichov Klra          DOR9950        166:00 
   160       443101 karkov Kateina          PGP9955        168:00 
   161      2075681 Hpov Petra               PHK0051        170:00 
   162      1333177 Jebkov Ema              BOR9957        172:00 
   163       682095 Likov Hana               KPY9951        174:00 
   164      2069075 Pnikov Martina          TJN0052        176:00 
   165      2020708 Mudrov Lenka              KRL0052        178:00 
   166         7782 Hjkov Anna               TUR0051        180:00 
   167      2075609 Kubkov Jana             PHK9999        182:00 
   168         6886 Thoov Markta            TUR9952        184:00 
   169      2060278 Machov Marie              LME0050        186:00 
   170      2056239 Dominika Strnsk          DOK0051        188:00 
   171      7205027 Voltrov Alena             ROZ9951        190:00 
   172       320290 Chaloupkov Kateina       CHC0051        192:00 
   173      2800315 Mchalov rka            KPY0050        194:00 
   174      2031355 rmkov Hana              RIC0051        196:00 
   175       515491 Albrechtov Iveta          KAM9950        198:00 
   176      9101185 Koskov Elika            VSP0051        200:00 
   177       301514 Luanov Barbora           MAS0051        202:00 
   178       897346 Kolov Johana            PGP9952        204:00 
   179              Vakant                                    206:00 
   180              Vakant                                    208:00 


D18B  (18)      3,5 km  95 m   18 K 

   181       434595 Balcarov Barbora          LLI9751          1:00 
   182      1621997 Mller Dorothea            TUR9758          3:00 
   183      2031356 Kroupov Elika            VPM9853          5:00 
   184       886274 Zimmerov Kateina         KAM9850          7:00 
   185      2042520 Mikeov Adla             VPM9852          9:00 
   186       231929 Kohlov Monika             TUR9756         11:00 
   187       336763 Petrkov Kristna        SJI9851         13:00 
   188      2042510 Obytov Kateina           VPM9752         15:00 
   189       515001 Hjkov Elika             KAM9851         17:00 
   190      7202854 Polkov Kateina          TAP9854         19:00 
   191       416340 Zurynkov Michaela         EKP9850         21:00 
   192       438639 Voltrov Hana              ROZ9752         23:00 
   193      2035166 Hlinovsk Johana           VPM9751         25:00 
   194       442851 imnkov Gabriela         TAP9755         27:00 
   195        49954 Poloprutsk Klra          VLI9750         29:00 
   196      7202873 Kopeck Elika             KNC9850         31:00 
   197      2023817 Repisk Amlie             RIC9851         33:00 
   198              Vakant                                     35:00 


D20B  (3)       3,6 km  95 m   19 K 

   199      2058500 andov Marcela            SKV9653         89:00 
   200       224885 dkov Lucie              PHK9654         91:00 
   201      2035163 Lavikov Michaela         KRL9655         93:00 


D21A  (46)     4,9 km  160 m   22 K 

   202         9088 Tihonov Martina           PHK8651          1:00 
   203        49844 Masopustov Elis           PGP8656          3:00 
   204         8059 Dundrov Lucie             TUR8951          5:00 
   205       445644 Rickmeyer Tina             71D8650          7:00 
   206       331098 Kubnov Romana            SKV9452          9:00 
   207       981820 Azebov Nina               PHK8855         11:00 
   208         8952 Knoblochov Kamila         VRL8353         13:00 
   209        51658 Jekov Dominika           PGP9053         15:00 
   210       301347 Kohlov Zuzana             KPY8852         17:00 
   211       887906 Kakov Kateina           CHA7850         19:00 
   212       681856 ernkov Barbora          DOB7878         21:00 
   213       232168 Jelnkov rka            PGP9153         23:00 
   214       410785 Valachov Martina          LPU9054         25:00 
   215      7201760 kchov Petra             KAM7054         27:00 
   216        53007 ermkov Kristna         PGP9154         29:00 
   217         9784 Baldrianov Barbora        VSP7850         31:00 
   218       502089 Koinov Jana              PGP6651         33:00 
   219        51739 Boumov Irena              VSP7751         35:00 
   220       416010 Zamazalov Kateina        TAP9053         37:00 
   221      9101107 Novotn Barbora            SHK8658         39:00 
   222       515421 Kubtov Zuzka             NPA9151         41:00 
   223         9482 Hrobaov Lenka            TJN7754         43:00 
   224      1008173 Jedlikov Zuzana          SHK8150         45:00 
   225        51104 Bolechov Aneka           LPU9051         47:00 
   226      9999888 Janatov Lucie             DKP8154         49:00 
   227       361934 Zajcov Markta           TAP9054         51:00 
   228      1008174 Tepl Karolna             SHK9251         53:00 
   229       515496 Zurynkov Jana             EKP7053         55:00 
   230       995884 Fundov Elika             SHK9351         57:00 
   231         9782 Horov Magda               VSP5450         59:00 
   232       232409 Dolealov Monika          KAM8851         61:00 
   233      2073708 midrkalov Monika         NPA9051         63:00 
   234         8481 krov Michaela           BOR8850         65:00 
   235         8638 Foglarov Kamila           DKP8655         67:00 
   236       995864 Tich Tereza               SJH9452         69:00 
   237         8946 Setnkov Eva              DKP8759         71:00 
   238      9101115 ekov Martina            SHK7753         73:00 
   239      2085586 Ryav Magdalena           PGP7650         75:00 
   240       416316 Jaroov Klra             DCE7950         77:00 
   241      2051524 Myslivcov Pavla           SHK9352         79:00 
   242      2020750 Poloprutsk Markta        TUR9252         81:00 
   243              Vakant                                     83:00 
   244              Vakant                                     85:00 
   245       436445 Gajdov Kristina           VSP7752         87:00 
   246       887942 Mkov Lenka               KSU7653         89:00 
   247      2085610 Hanov Marie              SNA8255         91:00 


D21B  (25)     4,5 km  120 m   23 K 

   248      2060300 Tauchmanov Ivana          NPA7852          2:00 
   249       998454 Petrov Daniela            LPU8454          4:00 
   250        51230 Horkov Kateina         VLI8150          6:00 
   251      2080966 Bozdchov Lenka           PGP8254          8:00 
   252         9081 Uvizlov Radka             STH8451         10:00 
   253       330691 Vejrostov Lenka           KPY8853         12:00 
   254        51207 Kenkov Blanka            LLI8450         14:00 
   255         8580 Prochzkov Zuzana         KPY8650         16:00 
   256         4662 Vejstrkov Zuzana          CHA8852         18:00 
   257       301543 Kalinov Lucie             DLT8750         20:00 
   258       416049 Rozkon Tana            EKP8155         22:00 
   259      2058475 Brzkov Kristna          VLI8650         24:00 
   260         9161 Stulkov Barbora          SHK8552         26:00 
   261       411767 Posseltov Tereza          TJN9252         28:00 
   262         9416 Melounkov Lucie           PHK8054         30:00 
   263       515490 Albrechtov Eva            KAM7850         32:00 
   264        51688 Tichovsk Hana             PGP8251         34:00 
   265       232420 Panochov Anna             KAM9153         36:00 
   266      2042537 Wohankov Gabriela         VRL7652         38:00 
   267         7707 Kvapilov Lenka            TUV8151         40:00 
   268         9165 Touilov Martina          SHK8051         42:00 
   269        51759 Karbanov Vendula          DKP8350         44:00 
   270      2056292 Daniela irkov          SHK7650         46:00 
   271              Vakant                                     48:00 
   272              Vakant                                     50:00 


D21C  (22)     3,8 km  100 m   17 K 

   273         8221 Jirk Martina              TUR8750        101:00 
   274      2059754 Kaparov Eva              LPU7854        103:00 
   275       416242 Dulovcov Michaela         KRE8850        105:00 
   276       301394 Freyov Michaela           KPY6050        107:00 
   277      2025359 ebkov Jana               DKP9250        109:00 
   278      7201195 Kalinov Markta           EKP8259        111:00 
   279        51776 Besedov Petra             CHT7654        113:00 
   280      2067314 Rtov Martina             TJN7652        115:00 
   281       438648 tembergov Lucie          EKP8851        117:00 
   282        51825 Sehnalov Tereza           TUR8852        119:00 
   283      2061773 Mikanov Kateina          EKP8461        121:00 
   284      2011852 Pavlov Petra              CHC8552        123:00 
   285      2053578 Hanzlkov Martina        EKP8452        125:00 
   286       889669 Rydlov Eva                FSP8989        127:00 
   287              Trkov Helena             EKP8756        129:00 
   288      2088205 ern Elika               SCP9050        131:00 
   289         9549 Pluchov Daniela          CHC8851        133:00 
   290      2067248 Hausmannov Klra          EKP8651        135:00 
   291       416264 Novotn Martina            PHK8255        137:00 
   292      2080944 Podlipn Veronika          NPA8152        139:00 
   293              Vakant                                    141:00 
   294              Vakant                                    143:00 


D35B  (24)     3,9 km  110 m   19 K 

   295       207837 Kurfrstov Magdalena      FSP7852          2:00 
   296      2071280 Inbar Da Costa             24I36            4:00 
   297      7200372 Synkov Petra              DOK7950          6:00 
   298      2060395 auli Iva                  VPM7852          8:00 
   299      7500077 Pachnerov Dominika        CHA7750         10:00 
   300      2070822 Pavelcov Gabriela         NPA7851         12:00 
   301       253153 Krausov Marcela           LCV7351         14:00 
   302       887950 Skripnikov Kateina       FSP8051         16:00 
   303         9431 Samkov Renta             PHK7456         18:00 
   304       330592 Kintov Dominka           SJH8051         20:00 
   305        51746 Mstkov Kateina          VSP7650         22:00 
   306        52166 Koppov Ingrid             SLP7960         24:00 
   307       232062 Uhrov Zuzana              VSP8050         26:00 
   308       211539 Kuelov Michaela          FSP7851         28:00 
   309        51638 Pokorn Magdalna          PGP7562         30:00 
   310         9125 Tepl Hana                 SHK6561         32:00 
   311       682094 imerkov Olga             PGP7551         34:00 
   312         8441 Kamenkov Kateina        BOR7758         36:00 
   313        51555 Ptkov Kateina          PGP7350         38:00 
   314         9503 klbov Jana              SRK7651         40:00 
   315      2071138 Keren Halachmi             24I11           42:00 
   316       301536 Pecharov Michaela         TJP6550         44:00 
   317       682676 Dtkova Jitka              SKV7752         46:00 
   318              Vakant                                     48:00 


D40B  (50)     3,8 km  100 m   17 K 

   319        53167 vecov Iva                CHT7151          1:00 
   366              Vakant                                      3:00 
   321         8431 Janoukov Iveta           BOR7457          5:00 
   322      2071129 Anya Grinberg              24I18            7:00 
   323      2075623 Jekov Romana             JIL7552          9:00 
   324       206480 Hanov Alice              VRL7052         11:00 
   325         7775 Zaboilov Romana          JEN7457         13:00 
   326         9796 Zemnkov Eva              SRK7452         15:00 
   327        52154 Zleskov Sta            CHT7352         17:00 
   328       232639 Piln Libue               VRL7153         19:00 
   329       410777 Kalensk Kateina          STH7351         21:00 
   330        51728 Horkov Lenka             VSP7255         23:00 
   331      2060273 Bejvlov Martina           LME7350         25:00 
   332      2081352 Melikov Radka           TAP7152         27:00 
   333        51411 Dulovcov Marie            KRE7051         29:00 
   334      2011857 vadlenov Ivana           CHC7151         31:00 
   335       682334 Chaloupsk Pavlna         PHK7051         33:00 
   336       253351 Krpatov Zuzana            LPU7558         35:00 
   337        51494 Bartoov Jana             MLA7051         37:00 
   338      7202898 Riby Kateina              LTP7252         39:00 
   339      2049550 Pipkov Ta               LPU7156         41:00 
   340       425574 Karlov Kateina           JIL7553         43:00 
   341      1398994 Balcarov Alena            LLI7150         45:00 
   342       888641 Stakov Marcela           VPM6951         47:00 
   343        51589 Klapalov Pavla            VSP7099         49:00 
   344       682099 Hankovcov Lenka           KAM7053         51:00 
   345         9802 Langrov Monika            SHK7251         53:00 
   346       206351 Kubecov Jana              STB7399         55:00 
   347      2021823 Trnkov Dana               VSP7351         57:00 
   348       331619 Wakov Dita               VRL7151         59:00 
   349         8438 Jebkov Tereza           BOR7563         61:00 
   350         8966 Smith Lucie                VRL7353         63:00 
   351         7749 Pelcov Pavla              CST7454         65:00 
   352      2053570 Vandasov Markta          VAM7250         67:00 
   353      2058494 Noskov Pavla              VSP7261         69:00 
   354         8126 Martanov Daniela          VLI7452         71:00 
   355       206478 treglov Andrea           VRL7552         73:00 
   356         9542 Chaloupkov Lenka          CHC6951         75:00 
   357      2060258 Vlastnkov Lucie          JIL7554         77:00 
   358      2071255 Anat Meir                  24I33           79:00 
   359      2067950 Vlkanova Hana              PHK7050         81:00 
   360       420448 Alblov Lucie              LME7555         83:00 
   361        53160 Prov Markta            VSP7256         85:00 
   362      2058476 Novotn Jana               VLI7350         87:00 
   363         9606 Douchov Jaroslava         SNA7155         89:00 
   364        52273 kvorov Zuzana            KAM7350         91:00 
   365       416139 Velov Lucie           TUR7450         93:00 
   320      2035141 rmkov Iva               RIC7251         95:00 
   367              Vakant                                     97:00 
   368      2049529 Markov Jana               LLI7152         99:00 


D45B  (42)      3,2 km  55 m   19 K 

   369      2067965 Tokrov Regina            NEJ6950          1:00 
   370         7965 Nmekov Jarmila          VSP6650          3:00 
   371         8256 Zuznkov Rena           TJN6051          5:00 
   372        49647 Beneov Jaroslava         DKL7050          7:00 
   373       331089 Kubnov Jana              SKV6751          9:00 
   374       436940 Kopkov Alena            DOR6450         11:00 
   375       236486 andov Marie              SKV6551         13:00 
   376        52145 Wurzelov Dana             CHT6654         15:00 
   377      2051490 Rejholcov Andrea          BOR6951         17:00 
   378       438611 Kosov Michaela            SRK6752         19:00 
   379         7726 Rydlov Magda              TJN6850         21:00 
   380         9681 Klapalov Jana             VAM6451         23:00 
   381       232510 mausov Gabriela          TJN6951         25:00 
   382       682641 Eichlerov Jana            KAS7051         27:00 
   383        51387 ihkov Lenka             KNC6750         29:00 
   384       889283 ebkov Helena             DKP6751         31:00 
   385       253353 Valachov Jana             LPU6654         33:00 
   386       416258 Prochzkov Alexandra      VLI7051         35:00 
   387         9656 Demlov Jitka              LPU6955         37:00 
   388      2035720 Kavalrov Zuzana          PHK6950         39:00 
   389        51275 Slavkov Kateina         PGP6650         41:00 
   390         8547 Hokov Petra             LLI6953         43:00 
   391      2017663 Thnov Ivana              SHK6651         45:00 
   392      1393099 Wolowczyk Mariola          28P6851         47:00 
   393         7868 Mrzov Pavla              DCE5550         49:00 
   394       443075 Sieglov Dagmar            MFP7050         51:00 
   395      2057594 Lazkov rka             LTU6952         53:00 
   396        51809 Linkov Iva                TUR6850         55:00 
   397      2071092 Anat Noiman                24I1            57:00 
   398        51583 Fantov Libue             EKP5650         59:00 
   399         9316 Knapov Iva                LPU6052         61:00 
   400        52114 Tlouov Eva              SCP6950         63:00 
   401      2079501 Forstov Lenka             MFP6850         65:00 
   402       434580 Lustigov Lenka            DKP6652         67:00 
   403         8668 Cincibusov Ivana          FSP6651         69:00 
   404        49806 Klakov Kateina          DKP6750         71:00 
   405      9101184 Koskov Helena            VSP6550         73:00 
   406        52285 Semkov Eva               KAM6950         75:00 
   407       232361 Hasalov Jana              PGP6751         77:00 
   408        52265 Komersov Jana             KNC6550         79:00 
   409              Vakant                                     81:00 
   410              Vakant                                     83:00 


D50B  (32)      3,0 km  70 m   17 K 

   411        51398 Sldkov Eva               TEH5751         70:00 
   412      2071182 Yael Lipman                24I23           72:00 
   413        51966 Prochzkov Milue         DCE5450         74:00 
   414        51660 Jekov Regina             PGP6352         76:00 
   415      7201808 Hindrkov Martina         LTU6451         78:00 
   416       232174 Bochenkov Jana            EKP6150         80:00 
   417       219239 Novotn Ivana              PHK6354         82:00 
   418        51925 Tich Jana                 SJH6451         84:00 
   419       438643 Voltrov Svatava           ROZ6150         86:00 
   420         9389 Kubkov Marcela          PHK6251         88:00 
   421        51604 ediv Miroslava           EKP5750         90:00 
   422      2085658 Petrelov Alena           LTU6351         92:00 
   423         8962 Vlachov Hana              VRL6251         94:00 
   424        49868 Machkov Jana            SHK6450         96:00 
   425       446418 Kavkov Dana               SCP6150         98:00 
   426       232184 Hrabnkov Ilona           PGP6250        100:00 
   427        51984 Mudrov Martina            HCE6451        102:00 
   428        51734 Michlkov Jiina          VSP6151        104:00 
   429         8179 Goricov Ivana            CHA6550        106:00 
   430       336735 Veljaikov Markta        SCP6451        108:00 
   431         9678 Veverkov Yveta            VAM6452        110:00 
   432         9237 Jurakov Jana             LPU6051        112:00 
   433        51533 Pavlkov Pavla            CHA6551        114:00 
   434         8445 Pvkov Jana               BOR6550        116:00 
   435      2085634 Kokov Vlasta             LLI6351        118:00 
   436      7202877 Kettnerov Lenka           HCE6450        120:00 
   437       307362 Mazrov Soa              47S6550        122:00 
   438       232387 Kbrtov Iva               PEN6350        124:00 
   439        52259 Havlkov Jindra          KNC6150        126:00 
   440         8980 Hanov Hana               VRL5652        128:00 
   441              Vakant                                    130:00 
   442              Vakant                                    132:00 


D55B  (19)      2,8 km  55 m   16 K 

   443        52184 Pokorn Eva                TCB5751         93:00 
   444         7870 trossov Jiina           DCE5650         95:00 
   445      2071090 Yona Heiman                24I13           97:00 
   446       232618 Veeov Ivana             TJN6052         99:00 
   447         9401 Bhounov Jiina           PHK5651        101:00 
   448         9118 Blhov Luba               SHK5852        103:00 
   449         8171 Kadav Eva                 CHA5750        105:00 
   450        51795 Mrzkov Ivana             DKP5650        107:00 
   451         8954 Ndrlov Eva               VRL5451        109:00 
   452      2071021 Yael Regev                 24I7           111:00 
   453        53725 Hejzlarov Vladimra       VCB5651        113:00 
   454      2071296 Nurit Shmuely              24I21          115:00 
   455      7203468 Hukov Eva                NPA5754        117:00 
   456         8208 Konopov Jana            TUR5650        119:00 
   457         9290 Novotn Jiina             LPU5654        121:00 
   458      2080958 Zelen Markta             PGP5850        123:00 
   459       888601 Vchov Ladislava          LPU5851        125:00 
   460              Vakant                                    127:00 
   461              Vakant                                    129:00 


D60B  (23)      2,6 km  40 m   15 K 

   462        53641 Hejtmnkov Alena          TAP5452        114:00 
   463        51799 Stehnov Hana              DKP5150        116:00 
   464        52760 Jahnov Helena             SCP5550        118:00 
   465         4631 Havlov Jaroslava          JEN5452        120:00 
   466         8168 Bradnov Vra              CHA5550        122:00 
   467         9068 Zleskov Vlasta           JIL5362        124:00 
   468      2060214 Novkov Jana              NPA5552        126:00 
   469       303959 Tvrdkov Eva               TUR5151        128:00 
   470      2059769 Pachnerov Jaroslava       VLI5152        130:00 
   471      2059748 Novkov Svatava           SKV5351        132:00 
   472        51216 Karmaznov Ivana          VLI5150        134:00 
   473      2060217 Kalibnov Jiina          NPA5351        136:00 
   474         8165 evkov Alena            CHA5351        138:00 
   475      2071083 Lisa Mishli                24I2           140:00 
   476       232515 Bhmov Eva                TJN5450        142:00 
   477        52095 Dolealov Vlasta          PGP5550        144:00 
   478         8259 Lukavcov Lenka            TJN5452        146:00 
   479         7742 Matoukov Marie           LJN5550        148:00 
   480      2025351 Omov Jana                 TUR5150        150:00 
   481        53520 Cabrnochov Hana           DKL5550        152:00 
   482         8162 affkov Zuzana            CHA5150        154:00 
   483              Vakant                                    156:00 
   484              Vakant                                    158:00 


D65B  (8)       2,3 km  25 m   12 K 

   485        51698 Hakovsk Jana             PGP4050        160:00 
   486         9247 Kubkov Kvta             LPU4752        162:00 
   487       405955 Kutkov Stanislava       LTU4751        164:00 
   488      2071025 Dalia Ravid                24I4           166:00 
   489         4100 Horkov Stanislava       VLI4950        168:00 
   490       219220 Lohrov Jarmila            SCP4650        170:00 
   491       436429 Kellnerov Stanislava      LPU4950        172:00 
   492              Vakant                                    174:00 


D70B  (5)       2,3 km  25 m   12 K 

   493        52096 Dvokov Ladislava        PGP4451        150:00 
   494      2071133 Roni Da Costa Beck         24I37          152:00 
   495       682619 Nejezchlebov Vra         KAS4551        154:00 
   496       301524 Zenkerov Milue           LCV4550        156:00 
   497              Vakant                                    158:00 


H10N  (27)      2,9 km  85 m    5 K 

   498        53159 Skripnik Matou            FSP0800         50:00 
   499              Kopeck Michal             SJC             52:00 
   500      2084986 Havlk tpn              ROU0801         54:00 
   501              Kopeck Maty             SJC0702         56:00 
   502      2067935 imerka Ondej             PGP0800         58:00 
   503      1403060 Mertlk Vojtch            TUR0704         60:00 
   504      2067940 Jedlika Ale              VSP0800         62:00 
   505         8645 ubrt Jchym               DKP0800         64:00 
   506       897359 Riby Philip                LTP0702         66:00 
   507      2085631 ubrt Ondej               TAP0801         68:00 
   508              Dlabola Jakub              SJC             70:00 
   509        51438 Heller Jakub               ROU0702         72:00 
   510      2067945 Husk Ondej               SLA0600         74:00 
   511      2023955 Geleta imon               ZVO0602         76:00 
   512        53383 Sttesk Tom            ZVS0801         78:00 
   513      2084940 Baata Alberto             KAM0702         80:00 
   514      2053559 eho Hynek                TJN0700         82:00 
   515              Vakant                                     84:00 
   516              Vakant                                     86:00 
   517              Vakant                                     88:00 
   518              Vakant                                     90:00 
   519              Vakant                                     92:00 
   520              Vakant                                     94:00 
   521              Vakant                                     96:00 
   522              Vakant                                     98:00 
   523              Vakant                                    100:00 
   524              Vakant                                    102:00 


H10C  (33)      2,0 km  85 m    7 K 

   525       301443 ern Jon                MLA0501          1:00 
   526        51649 Hork Martin               VSP0601          3:00 
   527         9636 Doucha Martin              SNA0501          5:00 
   528      4402227 Rubek Matou             VLI0602          7:00 
   529       886289 ubrt Vojtch              DKP0502          9:00 
   530      2085606 Heller Ji                ROU0501         11:00 
   531      2035710 Nemovsk Filip            VSP0500         13:00 
   532      2080905 ustr Ondej               KSH0501         15:00 
   533      2057590 Lazk Jan                  LTU0500         17:00 
   534      2081357 Melik Jan                TAP0502         19:00 
   535      2035729 tichhauer Adam            LPU0603         21:00 
   536      2056269 Hubek David              TJN0602         23:00 
   537         8878 Skripnik Nikola            FSP0600         25:00 
   538      1403051 Vel Antonn            TUR0604         27:00 
   539      2073664 Skora Oliver              TJN0504         29:00 
   540      1007532 Kuc David                  SCP0600         31:00 
   541       336786 Zlesk Maty              CHT0601         33:00 
   542      2049534 Rokos Marek                TJN0500         35:00 
   543      1400429 Kurz Ondej                VPM0503         37:00 
   544      2070823 Pnika Jan                TJN0501         39:00 
   545        51330 Pelc Tade                CST0601         41:00 
   546      2017670 Hp Matj                  PHK0501         43:00 
   547      2087690 Havlk Ren                ROU0602         45:00 
   548              Vakant                                     47:00 
   549              Vakant                                     49:00 
   550              Vakant                                     51:00 
   551              Vakant                                     53:00 
   552              Vakant                                     55:00 
   553              Vakant                                     57:00 
   554              Vakant                                     59:00 
   555              Vakant                                     61:00 
   556              Vakant                                     63:00 
   557              Vakant                                     65:00 


H12C  (43)      2,4 km  30 m   12 K 

   558         7780 Zaboil Ondej             JEN0401        123:00 
   559       682626 Hejna Hynek                LLI0300        125:00 
   560      7200595 Wank Hubert               VRL0302        127:00 
   561      9200730 Baldrian Tom             VSP0405        129:00 
   562       232236 Kohoutek Oldich           BSO0301        131:00 
   563      2032107 Pra Dominik              VSP0406        133:00 
   564      2049515 tichhauer Daniel          LPU0405        135:00 
   565       446366 Nosek Daniel               VSP0409        137:00 
   566              Procinger Jakub            VRL0305        139:00 
   567      4402230 Rubek Jan                VLI0401        141:00 
   568       425564 Ryba Petr                  JIL0303        143:00 
   569      2031371 rmek Jaromr             RIC0303        145:00 
   570      2044898 Kuera Jchym              DOR0301        147:00 
   571      2027207 Tk Matj                 TJN0401        149:00 
   572         9686 Fajfer Filip               NPA0401        151:00 
   573       682668 Kuc Radim                  SCP0400        153:00 
   574       446429 Kuel Jan                  FSP0400        155:00 
   575      2045308 Janda Jakub                DOR0403        157:00 
   576      2056261 Bejvl Marek                LME0400        159:00 
   577      2035734 Krpata Michal              LPU0403        161:00 
   578      2073745 Kodytek Adam               SHK0402        163:00 
   579         9693 Novk Stanislav            NPA0404        165:00 
   580      2058474 Novotn Jaromr            VLI0300        167:00 
   581      7200597 Kol imon                HOR0400        169:00 
   582       443069 Chaloupka Viktor           KAM0301        171:00 
   583      2067311 Nigrin Matou              DOR0303        173:00 
   584       436432 Pelc Maty                CST0401        175:00 
   585      9201061 Gajda Martin               KAM0405        177:00 
   586         9688 Choutka Matj              NPA0402        179:00 
   587       434600 Hork Pavel ml.            VSP0301        181:00 
   588      2017678 tregl Maty              VRL0301        183:00 
   589      2075696 Tma imon                 TAP0400        185:00 
   590      1403059 Mertlk Jakub              TUR0307        187:00 
   591      2056291 eho Vojta                TJN0303        189:00 
   592      1400421 Dohnlek Tom             SHK0403        191:00 
   593         9709 Typlt Tom                NPA0406        193:00 
   594         4360 Janouek Slvek            BOR0400        195:00 
   595      2056294 Jank tpn               SJC0501        197:00 
   596              Vakant                                    199:00 
   597              Vakant                                    201:00 
   598              Vakant                                    203:00 
   599              Vakant                                    205:00 
   600              Vakant                                    207:00 


H14B  (72)      3,5 km  95 m   18 K 

   601      2045202 Adamec Martin              TJN0106         37:00 
   602       218785 ima Martin               MFP0300         39:00 
   603       887638 Lejbl Jakub                LBE0200         41:00 
   604      2027215 Rokos Michal               TJN0107         43:00 
   605         9496 Zemnek Mikul            SRK0201         45:00 
   606      2032159 Rta Maty                TJN0102         47:00 
   607      2032134 Hok Jaroslav             LLI0102         49:00 
   608      1398971 Vitebsk Luk             TJN0302         51:00 
   609      7201763 tefan Vt                 STH0202         53:00 
   610      2027224 Dejnoka Vojtch           TJN0300         55:00 
   611      7201196 Siegl Maty               PGP0104         57:00 
   612       434575 Bl Jakub                 LTP0104         59:00 
   613       888625 ubrt Matj                DKP0205         61:00 
   614      2050496 Hejsek Filip               KAM0204         63:00 
   615      2025353 Rcker Jan                 HOR0201         65:00 
   616      2053509 mol David                 DOK0100         67:00 
   617       219210 Procinger Jan              VRL0102         69:00 
   618       416159 Tachezy Jan                DOR0102         71:00 
   619      2042518 Richtr Luk               VPM0204         73:00 
   620         9428 Brta imon                PHK0202         75:00 
   621      9990101 vadlena Michal            CHC0101         77:00 
   622      7201203 M욝an Ondej              TAP0100         79:00 
   623       601169 Bolehovsk Michal          EKP0200         81:00 
   624      2056309 Husk Zdenk               SLA0201         83:00 
   625      2080913 Melik Martin             TAP0200         85:00 
   626       336743 Valek Vclav             KAM0100         87:00 
   627        51543 Zaboil Vojta              JEN0101         89:00 
   628       436446 Hankovec Hugo              KAM0201         91:00 
   629      2080906 ustr Antonn              KSH0201         93:00 
   630       218797 Vek Martin               KAM0102         95:00 
   631      2049569 Dellinger Mikul          NEJ0100         97:00 
   632       887632 Janovsk Tom             PGP0101         99:00 
   633      2051522 Koditek Jon              KUO0101        101:00 
   634         9967 Polek Radim              PHK0201        103:00 
   635      2060398 auli Filip                VPM0301        105:00 
   636      2053550 Blaha Petr                 KAM0104        107:00 
   637      2058525 Kurz imon                 VPM0208        109:00 
   638      2060249 Janas Petr                 PGP0200        111:00 
   639      2032156 Pipek Ondej               LPU0203        113:00 
   640       436433 Nechanick Jan             OSN0200        115:00 
   641      2020707 Pra Krytof              VSP0102        117:00 
   642       995899 Albrecht Adam              KAM0203        119:00 
   643      2049567 Tokr Radim                NEJ0300        121:00 
   644      2058465 Metelka Ondej             PHK0101        123:00 
   645      1407428 Barto Michal              KAM0107        125:00 
   646       436431 Bek Ji                   CHA0103        127:00 
   647         9828 Tich Lubomr              SHK0303        129:00 
   648      2075644 Macek Ondej               LPU0209        131:00 
   649        51179 Langr Jan                  SHK0101        133:00 
   650      2045310 Janda Ondej               DOR0100        135:00 
   651       881835 Kolcun Bartosz             28P0100        137:00 
   652      2053519 Synek Petr                 DOK0200        139:00 
   653      2053545 Zalaba Tom               SJC0101        141:00 
   654      1403413 afka Sebastian            KAM0101        143:00 
   655         9889 Klaka Martin              DKP0100        145:00 
   656       981814 Longin Jan                 TAP0103        147:00 
   657         9877 Koina tpn              PGP0300        149:00 
   658       425596 kvor Adam                 KAM0202        151:00 
   659       682699 Melichna Matj             DKL0102        153:00 
   660       515060 Barto Vclav              MLA0101        155:00 
   661       232029 Mareek imon              OSN0201        157:00 
   662       218851 Forst Antonn              MFP0101        159:00 
   663       682336 Chaloupsk Jakub           PHK0302        161:00 
   664      2084934 Renda Michal               KAM0207        163:00 
   665      1398985 Budsk Ondej              TJN0105        165:00 
   666              Vakant                                    167:00 
   667              Vakant                                    169:00 
   668              Vakant                                    171:00 
   669              Vakant                                    173:00 
   670              Vakant                                    175:00 
   671      9201064 Gajda Jan                  KAM0105        177:00 
   672       897393 Kol Maty               SLA0300        179:00 


H16B  (35)      3,6 km  95 m   19 K 

   673       434587 Konvalinka Jindich        LPU0004         95:00 
   674      2057578 Juhsz Matj               LTU9900         97:00 
   675         9884 Roudn Vclav              LPU0001         99:00 
   676      2056267 Vclav Jan                TJN0005        101:00 
   677      2045309 enk Matj               SJI9902        103:00 
   678       232325 Novotn Marek              TJN9901        105:00 
   679      2060257 Vlastnk imon             JIL9904        107:00 
   680      2069092 Nagy Josef                 TJN0006        109:00 
   681       405954 Tich Radomr              SHK0000        111:00 
   682      7200364 Kafka Matj                SJI9903        113:00 
   683      2053518 Synek Antonn              DOK0001        115:00 
   684       888621 Postolka Jchym            DKL9900        117:00 
   685        51111 Vydra Martin               STH9902        119:00 
   686      2025357 maus Antonn              TJN0001        121:00 
   687       339555 Kubt Tom                VRL0001        123:00 
   688      2057580 Kahoun Adam                LTU9903        125:00 
   689      2059764 Galbav Matj              CHA0000        127:00 
   690      7201809 Tho Tom                 TUR9904        129:00 
   691       442888 Vesel Vojtch             SJH0001        131:00 
   692      9903301 ebek Petr                 DKP9903        133:00 
   693      2070826 abata Milan               SRK9904        135:00 
   694       887605 Lejbl Ladislav             LBE0000        137:00 
   695      2049592 Bek Ondej                 CHA9904        139:00 
   696      2067986 Ddek Matj                TAP0001        141:00 
   697      2032170 Samek Tom                PHK0001        143:00 
   698      9101673 Varga Ondej               KNC9900        145:00 
   699       207870 Maata Metodj             PHK9905        147:00 
   700       920657 Skalick Johan             KUO9901        149:00 
   701      2032105 Brad Jakub               LLI0002        151:00 
   702      2075657 Kuera Krypn             PHK9900        153:00 
   703       446363 Semk Jakub                VSP0000        155:00 
   704      7201758 klba Michal              SRK9900        157:00 
   705      2057579 Haek Patrik               LTU0000        159:00 
   706       888618 Karatsiolis Krytof        TUR9901        161:00 
   707              Vakant                                    163:00 


H18B  (23)     3,8 km  100 m   17 K 

   708      7201811 Moravec Jakub              KAM9702        145:00 
   709      2067320 maus Jan                  TJN9700        147:00 
   710       888614 Borovika Tom            FSP9801        149:00 
   711      7200334 ermk Adam                PGP9701        151:00 
   712       232608 k Jan                    LPU9802        153:00 
   713      2027247 Michek David               TJN9802        155:00 
   714       331426 Kalensk Ale              STH9801        157:00 
   715      9200094 Wolowczyk Michal           28P9700        159:00 
   716      2032186 Ma Tom                 LPU9707        161:00 
   717        51846 Vlek Jakub               TAP9702        163:00 
   718       682081 Najman Matou              DKP9800        165:00 
   719       436968 Bezdek Krytof           LPU9706        167:00 
   720      2067347 Zieba Jakub                NEJ9800        169:00 
   721       331087 Brzdil Petr               PGP9707        171:00 
   722       980351 Paukert Luk              KUO9801        173:00 
   723       219260 Foltn Tom               SJI9801        175:00 
   724      1407422 Barto Pavel               KAM9800        177:00 
   725      7200544 Kapar Ludvk              BOR9805        179:00 
   726      7201194 Hasal Martin               PGP9804        181:00 
   727      2035717 Hrouda Matj               JIL9804        183:00 
   728      7202855 Novk Ale                 PGP9808        185:00 
   729       442886 Ransdorf Jakub             TAP9805        187:00 
   730              Vakant                                    189:00 


H20B  (5)      3,9 km  110 m   19 K 

   731      2075669 Buk Michal                 ROU9601         50:00 
   732      1180295 Dllgast Moritz            TUR9504         52:00 
   733       232512 Posselt Martin             TJN9501         54:00 
   734       442860 Jan Vaek                TAP9602         56:00 
   735       682090 Koumar Frantiek           SJI9501         58:00 


H21A  (75)     6,2 km  190 m   29 K 

   736      2067963 temberg Milan             EKP8608          2:00 
   737       886259 Zelenka Tom              PHK9001          4:00 
   738       416025 Tome Jaroslav             DKP8109          6:00 
   739      2058464 Kalous Vladislav           EKP7702          8:00 
   740      7778511 Makovsk Jakub             TAP8511         10:00 
   741      7003001 Konek Tom              BOR9007         12:00 
   742         9140 Weiner Jakub               SHK7911         14:00 
   743         8800 Hank Jan                  SLA8002         16:00 
   744      2017676 tregl Petr                VRL7303         18:00 
   745       899152 Nemovsk Petr             PGP7602         20:00 
   746      2078469 ern Martin               JIL8703         22:00 
   747         9199 Reme Petr                 SHK9403         24:00 
   748       981808 Ftor Jan                  DOB7907         26:00 
   749      7202780 Paclk Roman               SHK7801         28:00 
   750      2025343 Ptek Michal               CHC8603         30:00 
   751      9200095 Wolowczyk Krzysztof        28P9501         32:00 
   752         7241 p Ondej                 DOB7405         34:00 
   753       887924 Novk Daniel               DOK8700         36:00 
   754      2027232 Letnsk Tom            DOB7801         38:00 
   755       888608 Janata Martin              DKP8306         40:00 
   756       995821 Hradec Pavel               TUR8801         42:00 
   757       920696 Janda Martin               DOB8002         44:00 
   758       886823 Zakouil Vt               TUR9301         46:00 
   759      7201206 Kalina Miroslav            EKP8211         48:00 
   760      2042527 Kamaryt Tom              VPM8807         50:00 
   761         9498 Ptek Luk                SRK8905         52:00 
   762      2067975 Hlav Jaroslav            EKP9205         54:00 
   763        51864 Vondra Ji                FSP7600         56:00 
   764         8200 echlovsk Jan             CHA9300         58:00 
   765       416840 Picek Jan                  TJN9101         60:00 
   766      2019240 Hjek Adam                 KAM9202         62:00 
   767      2067264 Pidrman Milan              EKP8310         64:00 
   768         9698 Anto Filip                NPA8001         66:00 
   769       515048 Holas Ondej               TUR8501         68:00 
   770      2011854 vadlena Pavel             CHC7502         70:00 
   771        51929 Tich Martin               SJH6401         72:00 
   772      2049551 Grundman Vojtch           CHC8801         74:00 
   773       887637 ern Martin               TAP8902         76:00 
   774         8188 Kadav Petr                CHA7800         78:00 
   775       515469 Zajc Vtzslav            TAP8610         80:00 
   776        51558 Vrabec Ondej              SCP8303         82:00 
   777       515464 Janovsk Tom             PGP6401         84:00 
   778         8129 Martan Ji                VLI7300         86:00 
   779       886295 Tich Tom                SJH9201         88:00 
   780      2027924 Pelc Vclav                CST6702         90:00 
   781      1008172 Hepner David               SHK7601         92:00 
   782       887618 Bro Marek                 TUR8402         94:00 
   783         9626 Doucha Ji                SNA7105         96:00 
   784      2300842 Wohanka Pavel              VRL7501         98:00 
   785        51263 Buzek Martin               PGP8401        100:00 
   786      9007701 Koln Jan                  DKP7701        102:00 
   787       887154 Matj Michal              VLI7702        104:00 
   788      7203469 Justa Pavel                PHK8701        106:00 
   789      7003030 Laciga Radek               PGP8202        108:00 
   790      1302790 koda Jakub                VLI8800        110:00 
   791      7201200 Janas Petr                 PGP7106        112:00 
   792       887159 Hosta Petr                TUR9001        114:00 
   793      1207407 Nvlt Martin               DKP8200        116:00 
   794         7872 Rambousek Karel            BSO7907        118:00 
   795      7677777 Baier Martin               TUR7603        120:00 
   796      1155115 Mal Ale                  JIL8702        122:00 
   797       231951 Ramba Ji                 DKP8606        124:00 
   798       500878 Jedlika Michal            SHK7309        126:00 
   799      1700077 Klaka Pavel               DKP9301        128:00 
   800      7200594 Novk Zdenk               NPA7701        130:00 
   801       515047 Vlek Martin               TUR8702        132:00 
   802       889286 Johanovsk Tom           DKP8500        134:00 
   803      1969696 Kobr Tom                 VLI8901        136:00 
   804       515499 Wolf Daniel                TUR9100        138:00 
   805       682098 Novk Ji                 NPA7502        140:00 
   806       682686 Pokorn Ondej             PGP7506        142:00 
   807         9086 Tihon Michal               PHK7905        144:00 
   808       500290 Horek Michal             VLI7700        146:00 
   809       523000 Paek Frantiek            KAM7600        148:00 
   810       981811 Han Petr                  VRL8001        150:00 


H21B  (45)     5,6 km  165 m   26 K 

   811      2049593 Marek Martin               LLI7000          2:00 
   812       303945 Besta Luk                KNC8101          4:00 
   813        49634 Bolech Filip               LPU8602          6:00 
   814       442853 Lohr Ivo                   SCP6801          8:00 
   815       301168 Filiko Marek              LPU7102         10:00 
   816       515433 Hodek Michal               TAP8808         12:00 
   817         8266 Pesnik Jan               SMR7902         14:00 
   818       897349 Blahuta Marek              MFP7301         16:00 
   819      2067258 Lehr Adam                 LPU9114         18:00 
   820       448937 Sldeek Petr              RIC7702         20:00 
   821      7200343 Janata Pavel               TJN8400         22:00 
   822       301545 Schrter Pavel             CHA7203         24:00 
   823         9563 Skora Bohumil             CHC8601         26:00 
   824       420455 Albl Miloslav              LME7600         28:00 
   825         8972 Cupk Ji                 VRL7201         30:00 
   826         9091 ern Vojtch              JIL9006         32:00 
   827       232187 Bene Filip                TAP8701         34:00 
   828      2078484 Domn Nikolas              EKP8806         36:00 
   829         8466 Pvek Petr                 BOR9008         38:00 
   830      2059735 Klomnsk Vclav           KPY8700         40:00 
   831      2075601 Zitka Adam                 LPU8402         42:00 
   832        52902 Karvnek Matou            BOR9006         44:00 
   833      1409872 Kenek Tom               LLI8300         46:00 
   834         8893 emlk Pavel               TUV7135         48:00 
   835         7756 eka Ji                 SHK7600         50:00 
   836       443102 Matouek Petr              EKP7503         52:00 
   837         8174 Gorica Pavel              CHA6200         54:00 
   838      2031357 Mikan Albert               EKP8606         56:00 
   839        51234 Vanura Martin             TJN8002         58:00 
   840       515133 Lepk Petr                BOR8202         60:00 
   841      7203456 Souek Tom               SHK8200         62:00 
   842      2078483 Benda Luk                EKP7705         64:00 
   843      2025371 Vodika Oldich            LPU7715         66:00 
   844      2067964 Rozkon Karel             EKP7900         68:00 
   845      2079499 Kutlek Jakub              LPU8609         70:00 
   846       515484 Vbr Ji                  KTA6901         72:00 
   847      1931332 Zdrhal Tom              OOL8801         74:00 
   848              Vakant                                     76:00 
   849              Vakant                                     78:00 
   850              Vakant                                     80:00 
   851              Vakant                                     82:00 
   852      7003002 Zikmund Zdenk             NPA6705         84:00 
   853         8914 Nitsch Karel               FSP7611         86:00 
   854       997601 Jirsek Ale               LPU7601         88:00 
   855       232957 Hrouda Martin              FSP7612         90:00 


H21C  (16)     4,8 km  135 m   22 K 

   856       301152 ez Pavel                VLI6900          2:00 
   857       500289 Peek Zdenk              SCP5200          4:00 
   858      7111117 Fier Ji                 SLP8503          6:00 
   859         8557 Klusk Martin              DKP8704          8:00 
   860        51712 ima Jaromr              MFP7100         10:00 
   861      1398686 Jedlika Luk             SHK8100         12:00 
   862      2073743 Barto Zdenk              NPA8301         14:00 
   863      1470170 Pavlek Lubomr           KPY7800         16:00 
   864      2056288 Synek Marcel               DOK7600         18:00 
   865       682092 Eiselt Jan                 LTP8801         20:00 
   866              Karel tpn               8RC9002         22:00 
   867         9464 Faltejsek Jan              PHK9802         24:00 
   868       303939 Forst Libor                MFP6301         26:00 
   869       232028 Vrabec Tom               SCP8700         28:00 
   870              Vakant                                     30:00 
   871              Vakant                                     32:00 


H35B  (27)     5,1 km  140 m   25 K 

   872         8300 Pinda Luk               VLI7701        153:00 
   873        51854 Skripnik Ondej            FSP7502        155:00 
   874      9101116 Svoboda Ondej             SHK7605        157:00 
   875       682700 Hopanyuk Anatoliy          DKP7900        159:00 
   876      2032176 Balogh Jan                 TJN7500        161:00 
   877      2071272 Daniel Griff               24I16          163:00 
   878      9101117 Slovk Miroslav            SHK7704        165:00 
   879       980350 Koblek Kamil             KUO8001        167:00 
   880      2044882 Janda Pavel                DOR7600        169:00 
   881      2017664 Kutlvar Ruda              VRL7601        171:00 
   882        49971 itn Tom                SMB6401        173:00 
   883      7204489 klba Jan                 SRK7501        175:00 
   884      1007531 Cerha Milan                TUR7703        177:00 
   885      2075603 Pitrmuc Jan                JIL7703        179:00 
   886       515098 Kuel Tom                FSP7610        181:00 
   887       995805 Nehasil David              BOR7713        183:00 
   888      2049544 Ln Filip                  SHK8003        185:00 
   889      2025376 Vclavek Jan               LPU7816        187:00 
   890      7201775 Polk Jaroslav             CHA7500        189:00 
   891      7200371 Synek Antonn              DOK7800        191:00 
   892      1396839 Choutka Jaroslav           SOB6301        193:00 
   893      7700075 Pachner Pavel              CHA7501        195:00 
   894      2071135 Lior Halachmi              24I10          197:00 
   895       887615 Kol Tom                SLA7103        199:00 
   896       207827 Kurfrst Pavel             FSP7400        201:00 
   897              Vakant                                    203:00 
   898              Vakant                                    205:00 


H40B  (40)     4,8 km  135 m   22 K 

   899       425587 Pu Roman                  STH7501         34:00 
   900       515152 Pecka Jan                  EKP6800         36:00 
   901         8472 Spejchal Petr              BOR7512         38:00 
   902      2060271 Bejvl Jakub                LME7100         40:00 
   903         8322 Kvapil Petr                TUV7402         42:00 
   904      2071077 Edo Brit                   24I31           44:00 
   905      2020748 Mrkvika Ji              TJN7101         46:00 
   906         2460 Baldrian Petr              PGP7203         48:00 
   907      2044897 Kuera Pavel               DOR7101         50:00 
   908      7201769 kcha Michal              KAM7102         52:00 
   909      2053516 mol Marcel                DOK7300         54:00 
   910      2027222 Zemnek Miroslav           SRK7401         56:00 
   911      1406141 stek Daniel              SCP7507         58:00 
   912      1955315 Prochzka Antonn          DCE5500         60:00 
   913      2071011 Eli Saraga                 24I14           62:00 
   914      2067350 Mare Alexander            NEJ7300         64:00 
   915         8534 Vcha Tom                BOR7409         66:00 
   916       682359 Chaloupsk David           PHK7103         68:00 
   917         8439 Jebek Petr               BOR7105         70:00 
   918         9395 Hp Pavel                  PHK7101         72:00 
   919      2075668 Jeek Zdenek               JIL7301         74:00 
   920      2073693 Polvka Petr               RIC7401         76:00 
   921       434598 Brad Stanislav           LLI7201         78:00 
   922        49963 Rubek Jan                VLI7302         80:00 
   923      7201757 ubrt Antonn              DKP7100         82:00 
   924        52155 Zlesk Martin              CHT7302         84:00 
   925       253145 Vokurka Jan                TJN7501         86:00 
   926      2049537 Kol Viktor               HOR7300         88:00 
   927       442847 Vesel Oldich             SJH7101         90:00 
   928      2085656 Petrela Pavel             LTU6301         92:00 
   929      2078464 Novotn Ji               VLI7102         94:00 
   930        51972 Nechanick Pavel           OSN7209         96:00 
   931      2027225 Dejnoka Ji              TJN7503         98:00 
   932      2049532 Pipek Kamil                LPU7310        100:00 
   933       553437 Pra Michal               VSP7310        102:00 
   934      7203467 Chrst Tom               STH7401        104:00 
   935       682634 Dtko Jan                  SKV7301        106:00 
   936        53383 Sttesk Tom            ZVS7401        108:00 
   937              Vakant                                    110:00 
   938              Vakant                                    112:00 


H45B  (50)     4,5 km  120 m   23 K 

   939      9180967 Sanna Roberto              DKP6703         52:00 
   940       920673 Prochzka Pavel            KUO6901         54:00 
   941       682631 Eichler Petr               KAS6900         56:00 
   942      2060259 Vlastnk Zdenk            JIL6901         58:00 
   943         8578 Straka Luk               SLA7002         60:00 
   944       886260 Stank Rostislav           VPM6801         62:00 
   945       682367 Kubec Pavel                STB6601         64:00 
   946      2060391 Hasman Jan                 VPM6901         66:00 
   947      1396842 ek Martin               FSP6803         68:00 
   948       301374 Dobe Vclav               KPY5701         70:00 
   949      2071158 Ron Twig                   24I26           72:00 
   950       232388 ritr Martin               TUV6802         74:00 
   951       446367 Nosek Jan                  VSP6910         76:00 
   952       682077 Lika Jindich             KPY6700         78:00 
   953       995835 Haek Ondej               VPM6902         80:00 
   954        51279 Bl Petr                  LTP6805         82:00 
   955      2017671 Faltejsek Pavel            PHK7003         84:00 
   956       889282 ebek Martin               DKP6705         86:00 
   957      2071006 Omer Noiman                24I45           88:00 
   958              Lazk Jan                  LTU6900         90:00 
   959         9531 Langr Jan                  SHK6701         92:00 
   960         8977 Kubt Miroslav             VRL6701         94:00 
   961      9201026 Ziv Noiman                 24I             96:00 
   962       434581 Kos Michal                 SRK6802         98:00 
   963       232502 Novotn Duan              TJN7002        100:00 
   964       899153 Kov Boris                LTP6710        102:00 
   965       515069 Princ David                TCB6901        104:00 
   966       301466 ern Libor                MLA6901        106:00 
   967         7750 Rydl Ji                  TJN7000        108:00 
   968      2067970 Hejsek Ji                KAM6900        110:00 
   969      2071227 Ilan Elias                 24I15          112:00 
   970       682100 ejdlk Michal             LTP7001        114:00 
   971      2071130 Gil Greenberg              24I19          116:00 
   972       888609 Barto Ludk               MLA6701        118:00 
   973      2017669 Kohout Josef               SHK6902        120:00 
   974       232256 Posselt Martin             TJN6802        122:00 
   975       682678 Hejna Stanislav            LLI6900        124:00 
   976       887609 Lejbl Ladislav             LBE6900        126:00 
   977      2071273 Yoram Shechori             24I17          128:00 
   978        52193 Penika Ji              TCB6301        130:00 
   979         8185 Vydra Ivan                 CHA6600        132:00 
   980       682114 Bruner Lubo               LTP6501        134:00 
   981         8675 ustr Pavel                KSH7001        136:00 
   982         9335 Kober Michal               LPU6702        138:00 
   983         8650 Klaka Pavel               DKP6500        140:00 
   984         8255 Zuznek Zdenk             TJN5901        142:00 
   985         8669 Cincibus Pavel             FSP6605        144:00 
   986              Vakant                                    146:00 
   987              Vakant                                    148:00 
   988      2032226 Mller Rico                71D6400        150:00 


H50B  (41)     3,9 km  110 m   19 K 

   989       995804 Roejdl Marek              KAM6400         60:00 
   990        49998 Vydra Pavel                PEN6200         62:00 
   991      2071271 Itai Shechory              24I42           64:00 
   992      2067342 Mare Hynek                TUR6100         66:00 
   993        51276 Slavk Viktor              PGP6300         68:00 
   994        52971 Meznk Vladimr            LBE6400         70:00 
   995         9270 Prochzka Tom            LPU6503         72:00 
   996      2071067 Hovav Shimon               24I44           74:00 
   997        53631 Petrek Ale              SJI6301         76:00 
   998         9327 Cinkan Zdenk              LPU6201         78:00 
   999        52269 Uher Petr                  VSP5001         80:00 
  1000      2071292 Itzik Amar                 24I41           82:00 
  1001         8270 maus Ivan                 TJN6249         84:00 
  1002      7630319 Krej Jaroslav            BOR6302         86:00 
  1003      2060231 Pnika Libor              TJN6000         88:00 
  1004       910191 Mazur Milan                47S6200         90:00 
  1005        51620 Hartman Ale               VSP6506         92:00 
  1006      2085650 irek Jaromr            SHK6200         94:00 
  1007        51227 Poloprutsk Tom          VLI6205         96:00 
  1008        51571 Vrabec Martin              SCP6100         98:00 
  1009       682682 Nmeek Jan                VSP6201        100:00 
  1010      1550616 Folprecht Miroslav         TUR5501        102:00 
  1011         8490 Dok Boris               BOR6400        104:00 
  1012       253352 Valach Petr                LPU6505        106:00 
  1013      1393090 Wolowczyk Marek            28P6300        108:00 
  1014       416828 Schindler Ji             TJN6301        110:00 
  1015       232336 Funda Ji                 API6401        112:00 
  1016      2035738 Kouck Roman               EKP6301        114:00 
  1017        49889 Veljaik Pavel             SCP6200        116:00 
  1018       301410 Mechl Miroslav             JIL6301        118:00 
  1019         9629 Imlauf Martin              SNA6301        120:00 
  1020        53572 Semk Jan                  VSP6507        122:00 
  1021       232041 Pavl Jaroslav             DCE6100        124:00 
  1022       515007 Hjek Tom                ZVO6401        126:00 
  1023        49896 Najman Ji                DKP6301        128:00 
  1024      2071079 Shay Levavi                24I32          130:00 
  1025       301391 Kohl Ji                  KPY6201        132:00 
  1026       301463 Kurz Zdenk                VPM6301        134:00 
  1027      1403434 imek Tom                FSP6304        136:00 
  1028              Vakant                                    138:00 
  1029              Vakant                                    140:00 


H55B  (44)      3,6 km  95 m   19 K 

  1030         8260 Novotn Otakar             TJN5604          1:00 
  1031       410797 Gazdako Milan             SHK5702          3:00 
  1032      2011900 korpil Martin             HOR5700          5:00 
  1033         8220 Konop Ji               TUR5803          7:00 
  1034       301183 Novotn Miroslav           LPU5905          9:00 
  1035      2071061 Uzi Avner                  24I48           11:00 
  1036       682091 Karel Milo                JIL6004         13:00 
  1037      2071053 Mordechai Buchbinder       24I30           15:00 
  1038        51542 Sucharda Ji              BOR5802         17:00 
  1039        51133 Janovi Ondej             SKV5901         19:00 
  1040      1700084 Koina Petr                PGP6000         21:00 
  1041        51209 Hoidekr Pavel              LLI5901         23:00 
  1042        52103 Grivalsk Michal           PGP5900         25:00 
  1043       682651 Hejtmnek Vladimr         TAP5802         27:00 
  1044         9400 Bhoun Pavel               PHK5701         29:00 
  1045         9301 trba Pavel               LPU5408         31:00 
  1046       301648 Hausvater Karel            SHK5801         33:00 
  1047        52115 Hoek Ladislav             SCP6001         35:00 
  1048         9573 Janeba Petr                CHC6001         37:00 
  1049        50000 Diko Pavel                BOR6003         39:00 
  1050      8627106 Adrin Petr                EKP5600         41:00 
  1051      2056301 Hork Petr                 TJN5602         43:00 
  1052        52146 Wurzel Betislav           OSN6005         45:00 
  1053      2071099 Ofek Goll                  24I8            47:00 
  1054       682630 Kavka Ji                 SCP5900         49:00 
  1055      2071252 Yariv Aridor               24I39           51:00 
  1056       416833 Bhm Karel                 TJN5101         53:00 
  1057      2071094 Davidi Segal               24I40           55:00 
  1058        51406 Blabla Zdenk              PCB5901         57:00 
  1059       515105 Kettner Pavel              HCE5900         59:00 
  1060       303940 Hrabnek David             PGP6003         61:00 
  1061        51147 Fanta Miroslav             EKP5800         63:00 
  1062         9228 Vcha Vladimr             LPU5801         65:00 
  1063       436443 Lustig Zdenk              DKP5601         67:00 
  1064        51105 Knap Jan                   LPU5101         69:00 
  1065         9402 Dutko Petr               PHK5702         71:00 
  1066      2071037 Shmuel Regev               24I6            73:00 
  1067        53728 Hejzlar Josef              VCB5601         75:00 
  1068      9200287 Amiaz Eytan                24I46           77:00 
  1069       895219 Zdrhal Robert             OOL5707         79:00 
  1070      2071036 Rafi Heiman                24I12           81:00 
  1071              Vakant                                     83:00 
  1072              Vakant                                     85:00 
  1073         8996 Han Pavel                 VRL5601         87:00 


H60B  (38)      3,2 km  55 m   19 K 

  1074        49606 Wald Frantiek             FSP5300         85:00 
  1075      2032164 Ska Bedich              LPU5102         87:00 
  1076      9005174 Hickethier Manfred         VLI5201         89:00 
  1077      2071197 Moshe Manor                24I43           91:00 
  1078         9234 Juraka Vojtch            LPU5404         93:00 
  1079         7778 Brta Miroslav             JEN5201         95:00 
  1080         7885 Hjek Jan                  MAS5401         97:00 
  1081         9774 Erlebach Josef             JIL5201         99:00 
  1082        51343 Brumek Stanislav           DKL5201        101:00 
  1083      7200325 Hora Vladimr              VSP5100        103:00 
  1084        51753 Doleal Miroslav           PGP5501        105:00 
  1085      2059741 Kalibn Jaroslav           NPA5101        107:00 
  1086      2071064 Meir Ben Shitrit           24I25          109:00 
  1087         9257 Task Milan               LPU5206        111:00 
  1088      2071026 Asher Shmuely              24I20          113:00 
  1089         8214 Hudsk Vlastimil           TUR5100        115:00 
  1090      2071181 James A. Parish-Plass      24I47          117:00 
  1091      9201066 koda Pemek               VLI5301        119:00 
  1092       232177 Fiala Zdenk               TAP5501        121:00 
  1093      2071028 Shlomo Raz                 24I24          123:00 
  1094        52111 Hojn Oldich              SCP5201        125:00 
  1095      2071180 Rami Lipman                24I22          127:00 
  1096         9260 Far Vclav               LPU5201        129:00 
  1097       416324 Cabrnoch Ji              DKL5400        131:00 
  1098      2071002 Amri Wandel                24I38          133:00 
  1099        51973 Jaro Vladimr             DCE5400        135:00 
  1100      2071039 Yuval Mishli               24I3           137:00 
  1101      1302773 Pinda Oldich             VLI5101        139:00 
  1102       682645 ediv Ji                EKP5500        141:00 
  1103      9200530 Junek Petr                 STH5501        143:00 
  1104        51231 Pavlk Milan               CHA5400        145:00 
  1105      1511127 Provaznk Ji             TUR5102        147:00 
  1106       682101 Jahn Pavel                 SCP5500        149:00 
  1107       886255 Novk Tom                  DOK5500        151:00 
  1108      7003021 Pila Karel                MAS5501        153:00 
  1109         9453 Vondrou Jaroslav          PHK5201        155:00 
  1110              Vakant                                    157:00 
  1111              Vakant                                    159:00 


H65B  (35)      3,0 km  70 m   17 K 

  1112        51816 Jakubec Jindich           TUR4801          0:00 
  1113       682613 Nejezchleba Ji           KAS4600          2:00 
  1114         9261 Far Jaroslav             VRL5002          4:00 
  1115       301187 Pokorn Karel              TCB4701          6:00 
  1116        51643 Honek Jaroslav           VSP5000          8:00 
  1117        52299 Novk Milo                SCP4600         10:00 
  1118         7741 Matouek Lubo             LJN4700         12:00 
  1119        51760 Stehno Pavel               DKP4900         14:00 
  1120        51562 Burinek Jaromr           SCP4700         16:00 
  1121         9798 Hroba Rudolf              SRK4702         18:00 
  1122        53730 Rychteck Josef            VCB4801         20:00 
  1123         9001 tregl Tom               VRL5001         22:00 
  1124         7777 Richtr Ji                JEN5001         24:00 
  1125         9066 Zlesk Zdenk              JIL4701         26:00 
  1126      2060215 Novk Karel                NPA5001         28:00 
  1127        51863 Zelen Vladimr            PGP4800         30:00 
  1128         8806 vec Zdenk                SLA4700         32:00 
  1129      2071048 Oded Levin                 24I28           34:00 
  1130         8199 evk Milan               CHA5003         36:00 
  1131        51621 Novotn Ji               SLP4601         38:00 
  1132         8999 Knobloch Jindich          VRL4901         40:00 
  1133       361986 Karmazn Petr              VLI4901         42:00 
  1134      2060202 Lukavec Mla               TJN4901         44:00 
  1135       886284 Rank Josef               BOR5004         46:00 
  1136         8674 Fiala Milo                KSH4801         48:00 
  1137      2085582 pa Ji                  CET5002         50:00 
  1138         4214 Horek Miroslav           VLI5000         52:00 
  1139      2071101 Shmuel Abugani             24I27           54:00 
  1140       253372 Jeek Ladislav             VLI4900         56:00 
  1141         7890 Jirsek Jaroslav           DCH4701         58:00 
  1142         8155 Kadav Zdenk              CHA4901         60:00 
  1143      2071062 Moshe Ravid                24I5            62:00 
  1144         8153 Smetana Radim              CHA4700         64:00 
  1145              Vakant                                     66:00 
  1146              Vakant                                     68:00 


H70B  (12)      2,8 km  55 m   16 K 

  1147       443066 Rakovec Milo              SCP4500        131:00 
  1148        49619 Frey Jaromr               NEJ4100        133:00 
  1149      2071049 Shaul Shefi                24I29          135:00 
  1150         9256 Fridrich Jaroslav          LPU4501        137:00 
  1151         7882 Fik Jan                  MLA4401        139:00 
  1152        51743 Dohnal Josef               VSP4300        141:00 
  1153        51800 Prochzka Zdenko           DKP4300        143:00 
  1154         8689 Schimm Dieter              BSO4401        145:00 
  1155        53267 adil Jan                  FSP4300        147:00 
  1156      2071005 Menachem Minsky            24I34          149:00 
  1157       301171 Paul Josef                 DCE4401        151:00 
  1158              Vakant                                    153:00 


H75B  (11)      2,6 km  40 m   15 K 

  1159         9422 Novotn Petr               PHK3802        160:00 
  1160        52260 Kalivoda Vladimr          KNC3800        162:00 
  1161         8963 Zemnek Bohumil            VRL3601        164:00 
  1162       682666 Attl Vladimr              PGP3800        166:00 
  1163         7930 Kohout Tom               UVP3700        168:00 
  1164         4132 Ktnsk Jaroslav          BOR3600        170:00 
  1165      9005137 Mikuleck Jan              PHK3801        172:00 
  1166         4131 Bernek Miroslav           BOR3900        174:00 
  1167         9460 Weber Petr                 PHK3901        176:00 
  1168         8544 Maek Pavel                BOR3602        178:00 
  1169              Vakant                                    180:00 


H80B  (4)       2,3 km  25 m   12 K 

  1170      2071244 Michael Netser             24I35          142:00 
  1171        49404 Semord Milo              SCP3300        144:00 
  1172        51865 Vondra Jaroslav            FSP3300        146:00 
  1173        51964 Hank Milan                FSP3400        148:00 


HDR  (71)       2,9 km  85 m    5 K 

  1234              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1236              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1242              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1235              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1210              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1209              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1238              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1237              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1243              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1226              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1228              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1225              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1224              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1239              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1241              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1227              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1240              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1211              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1222              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1215              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1221              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1223              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1218              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1217              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1214              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1216              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1219              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1205       224868 Bestov Tereza             KNC0600          0:00 
  1204              Nejedlov Karolna         LLI1             0:00 
  1213              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1212              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1207              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1220              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1206              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1208              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1232              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1200      2056280 Synkov Elena              DOK0850          0:00 
  1197         9616 Doucha Tom               SNA0801          0:00 
  1202         9246 Hanov Karolna           VRL0952          0:00 
  1203        51603 Rozkon David             EKP0909          0:00 
  1178      1403052 Vel Frantiek          TUR0906          0:00 
  1179      2081354 Knob Viktor                VRL0602          0:00 
  1198      2075619 Pipkov Karolna           LPU0756          0:00 
  1199      1403057 Mare Matj                TUR0100          0:00 
  1201      4402232 Novotn Dalibor            VLI0808          0:00 
  1195       336785 Veljaik Jon             SCP0800          0:00 
  1192              emlk Eduard              TUV0901          0:00 
  1193         8277 Janata Matj               DKP1111          0:00 
  1194        51707 Bozdch Vojta              PGP1000          0:00 
  1191      1407430 Kurfrstov Marie          FSP1050          0:00 
  1196              Rtov Amlka              TJN0951          0:00 
  1189       302695 Heczko Erik                VLI0804          0:00 
  1190      2060275 Kutlvarov Pavla          VRL0951          0:00 
  1180         7753 eka Matj                SHK0900          0:00 
  1183      2080987 ubrtov Barbora           TAP1150          0:00 
  1184       301186 Kruli Janek               8KC1000          0:00 
  1185      2084449 Polk Tom                CHA0801          0:00 
  1182      1403062 Slmov Barbora            TUR0859          0:00 
  1231              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1233              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1230              imnkov Michaela         TAP0851          0:00 
  1229              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1188       682658 imerka Jakub              PGP0407          0:00 
  1174         7776 Zaboilov Anna            JEN0951          0:00 
  1175      2075606 Baldrian Josef             VSP1100          0:00 
  1262         9103 ms Mslo Miroslav          SHK4001          0:00 
  1177       434826 Nitsch Ondej              FSP1000          0:00 
  1186         8991 Kubt Vojtch              VRL0701          0:00 
  1187        51639 Ptkov Hana              PGP0750          0:00 
  1176         8469 Podlipn Filip             NPA1202          0:00 
  1181         4379 Gttlich Vt               BOR0800          0:00 


P  (62)         2,7 km  30 m   13 K 

  1300              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1301              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1299              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1273              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1276              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1274              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1272              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1297              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1302              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1303              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1290              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1304              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1298              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1305              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1306              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1275              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1278              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1285              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1286              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1277              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1280              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1281              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1279              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1284              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1269              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1267              Nejedlov Lucie            LLI3             0:00 
  1268              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1271              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1282              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1283              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1270              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1255       443061 Klakov Josefina          DKP9651          0:00 
  1263      2084950 Rendov Iva                KAM7152          0:00 
  1264      2070813 tichhauerov Kateina     LPU7468          0:00 
  1247      2080979 Foltnov Lenka            SJI6751          0:00 
  1244         8448 Gottlichov Jitka          BOR6752          0:00 
  1246      2080904 Tachezy Ruth               DOR6451          0:00 
  1248      2085629 Kadekov Jitka            JEN8151          0:00 
  1266        49470 Sara Goll                  24I9             0:00 
  1258      2060204 Bradov Marie            LLI7550          0:00 
  1260       232028 Vrabcov Romana            SCP8250          0:00 
  1259       897367 Riby Thomas                LTP0202          0:00 
  1256       682670 Mchalov Marcela          KPY6850          0:00 
  1265      2073661 ehoov Lenka             TJN7250          0:00 
  1261      7200340 ejdlkov Jitka           LTP7251          0:00 
  1257        52684 Savelieva Natalia          TUV7856          0:00 
  1245              Hrn Jan                 KAM9110          0:00 
  1295              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1296              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1294              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1288              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1291              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1289              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1287              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1292              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1254              Pkn Eva                  ROU7550          0:00 
  1253        51434 Havlkov Daniela          ROU7951          0:00 
  1249         8968 Kubtov Dana              VRL6851          0:00 
  1252      2019225 Geletov Magdalna         ZVO0369          0:00 
  1293              Procingerov Ilona         NNN1             0:00 
  1251              Tho Milo                 TUV7300          0:00 
  1250      2019227 Geleta Marek               ZVO7401          0:00 


T  (64)        4,7 km  135 m   22 K 

  1365              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1364              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1361              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1363              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1338              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1340              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1337              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1336              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1367              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1366              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1355              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1354              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1369              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1362              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1368              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1370              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1349              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1342              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1348              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1350              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1345              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1344              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1341              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1343              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1331              Nejedlo David              LLI2             0:00 
  1333              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1339              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1332              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1347              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1346              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1335              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1334              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1326      2085628 Kadeka Jakub              JEN7901          0:00 
  1327       443077 Kopek Ji               DOR6100          0:00 
  1330      1398999 Kronika Miroslav           22C7100          0:00 
  1325      2049570 Pompach Martin             PHK7207          0:00 
  1312       331058 Buk Miloslav               ROU6202          0:00 
  1307       331503 Heller Ji                ROU7708          0:00 
  1310      2067310 Nigrin Radek               DOR7202          0:00 
  1311       331208 Bukov Jana                ROU7150          0:00 
  1324      2059729 eho Ji                 TJN7004          0:00 
  1319      2069076 Skal Jaroslav              TJN7504          0:00 
  1322      7200363 Heczkov Bohdana           VLI7750          0:00 
  1323       410359 Posseltov Romana          TJN7050          0:00 
  1328        51131 Dohnlkov Jana            SHK7252          0:00 
  1329      1400450 Dohnlek Pavel             SHK7100          0:00 
  1320       410732 Koek Ladislav             LLI5903          0:00 
  1321      2070825 Kodytkov Karolna         SHK7750          0:00 
  1358              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1360              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1357         9367 Hp Petr                   PHK7201          0:00 
  1356              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1351              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1353              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1359              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1352              Vakant                                      0:00 
  1316         8186 Polkov Veronika          CHA8150          0:00 
  1317       515117 Mikloviov Katarna       55S8750          0:00 
  1308      2081373 Hellerov Alena            ROU7850          0:00 
  1309        51436 lapnek Ren              ROU7904          0:00 
  1314         8558 Hrachovinov Hana          NNN2             0:00 
  1315              Jansk Irena               DKL7151          0:00 
  1318       426378 Huskov Petra             SLA7452          0:00 
  1313              Vakant                                      0:00 


SPONZOŘI